Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Track & Field Boxscores

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2009 02:24 PM

                      FSU Relays - 3/26/2009 to 3/28/2009                     

                            www.halfmiletiming.com                            

                   Florida State University: Tallahassee, Fl                  

                                    Results                                   

 

Event 1  Women Heptathlon University

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1  3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma    JR Syracuse                5096       4797   10  

  2  3679 Cichoszewska, Agat  SR Troy                    4500       4558    8   

  3  3578 Williams, Sara      SR South Florida           4700       4275    6  

  4  3589 Rubeor, Kelsey      FR Syracuse                4800       4241    5  

  5  3577 Etienne, Rachel     SO South Florida           4500       4086    4  

  6  3676 Allen, Chontia      FR Troy                    3572       3994    3  

  7  3374 Luehmann, Leslie       Northern Michiga        4716       3530    2  

  8  3328 Bridges, Andrea     FR North Florida                      3371    1  

  9  3789 Gurganious, Stepha  SR Webber                             3228 

 10  3335 King, Christina     FR North Florida                      3130 

 11  3339 McGuire, Ashton     JR North Florida                      2819 

 

Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles University Heptathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1  3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma    JR Syracuse                 14.80   2.4  2    868

  2  3578 Williams, Sara      SR South Florida            15.20   2.4  2    815

  3  3679 Cichoszewska, Agat  SR Troy                     15.36   2.4  2    795

  4  3577 Etienne, Rachel     SO South Florida            15.74   1.3  1    746

  5  3676 Allen, Chontia      FR Troy                     15.75   2.4  2    745

  6  3374 Luehmann, Leslie       Northern Michiga         16.04   1.3  1    709

  7  3589 Rubeor, Kelsey      FR Syracuse                 16.09  -2.4  3    703

  8  3335 King, Christina     FR North Florida            16.63   1.3  1    639

  9  3328 Bridges, Andrea     FR North Florida            17.39   1.3  1    553

 10  3789 Gurganious, Stepha  SR Webber                   20.44  -2.4  3    267

 11  3339 McGuire, Ashton     JR North Florida            20.66  -2.4  3    250

 

Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump University Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma    JR Syracuse                 1.68m    5-06.00    830

  2  3328 Bridges, Andrea     FR North Florida            1.59m    5-02.50    724

  3  3589 Rubeor, Kelsey      FR Syracuse                 1.56m    5-01.25    689

  3  3676 Allen, Chontia      FR Troy                     1.56m    5-01.25    689

  3  3578 Williams, Sara      SR South Florida            1.56m    5-01.25    689

  3  3577 Etienne, Rachel     SO South Florida            1.56m    5-01.25    689

  7  3374 Luehmann, Leslie       Northern Michiga         1.53m    5-00.25    655

  8  3789 Gurganious, Stepha  SR Webber                   1.50m    4-11.00    621

  9  3339 McGuire, Ashton     JR North Florida            1.47m    4-09.75    588

  9  3679 Cichoszewska, Agat  SR Troy                     1.47m    4-09.75    588

 11  3335 King, Christina     FR North Florida            1.41m    4-07.50    523

 

Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put University Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  3589 Rubeor, Kelsey      FR Syracuse                10.97m   36-00.00    593

  2  3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma    JR Syracuse                10.68m   35-00.50    574

  3  3328 Bridges, Andrea     FR North Florida            9.24m   30-03.75    480

  4  3679 Cichoszewska, Agat  SR Troy                     8.89m   29-02.00    457

  5  3374 Luehmann, Leslie       Northern Michiga         8.63m   28-03.75    440

  6  3578 Williams, Sara      SR South Florida            8.50m   27-10.75    432

  7  3335 King, Christina     FR North Florida            7.95m   26-01.00    396

  8  3577 Etienne, Rachel     SO South Florida            7.92m   26-00.00    394

  9  3339 McGuire, Ashton     JR North Florida            7.78m   25-06.25    385

 10  3676 Allen, Chontia      FR Troy                     7.56m   24-09.75    371

 11  3789 Gurganious, Stepha  SR Webber                   6.12m   20-01.00    279

 

Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash University Heptathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1  3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma    JR Syracuse                 26.48   NWI  2    756

  2  3679 Cichoszewska, Agat  SR Troy                     26.87   NWI  1    723

  3  3676 Allen, Chontia      FR Troy                     27.15   NWI  1    699

  4  3577 Etienne, Rachel     SO South Florida            27.21   NWI  2    694

  5  3578 Williams, Sara      SR South Florida            27.22   NWI  1    694

  6  3589 Rubeor, Kelsey      FR Syracuse                 28.41   NWI  2    599

  7  3789 Gurganious, Stepha  SR Webber                   28.71   NWI  2    576

  8  3328 Bridges, Andrea     FR North Florida            29.46   NWI  2    520

  9  3335 King, Christina     FR North Florida            30.11   NWI  2    474

 10  3374 Luehmann, Leslie       Northern Michiga         30.12   NWI  1    474

 11  3339 McGuire, Ashton     JR North Florida            34.10   NWI  1    235

 

Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump University Heptathlon

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1  3679 Cichoszewska, Agat  SR Troy                     5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    756

  2  3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma    JR Syracuse                 5.53m   NWI  18-01.75    709

  3  3577 Etienne, Rachel     SO South Florida            5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    578

  3  3676 Allen, Chontia      FR Troy                     5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    578

  5  3789 Gurganious, Stepha  SR Webber                   5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    562

  6  3578 Williams, Sara      SR South Florida            4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    543

  7  3374 Luehmann, Leslie       Northern Michiga         4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    530

  8  3589 Rubeor, Kelsey      FR Syracuse                 4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    527

  9  3328 Bridges, Andrea     FR North Florida            4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508

 10  3335 King, Christina     FR North Florida            4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469

 11  3339 McGuire, Ashton     JR North Florida            4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359

 

Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw University Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  3589 Rubeor, Kelsey      FR Syracuse                35.67m     117-00    584

  2  3339 McGuire, Ashton     JR North Florida           35.55m     116-08    582

  3  3679 Cichoszewska, Agat  SR Troy                    32.60m     106-11    526

  4  3374 Luehmann, Leslie       Northern Michiga        26.95m      88-05    419

  5  3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma    JR Syracuse                26.71m      87-07    414

  6  3578 Williams, Sara      SR South Florida           26.26m      86-02    406

  7  3789 Gurganious, Stepha  SR Webber                  21.84m      71-08    323

  8  3328 Bridges, Andrea     FR North Florida           19.89m      65-03    287

  9  3676 Allen, Chontia      FR Troy                    18.67m      61-03    264

 10  3335 King, Christina     FR North Florida           17.11m      56-02    235

 11  3577 Etienne, Rachel     SO South Florida           17.05m      55-11    234

 

Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run University Heptathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  3577 Etienne, Rachel     SO South Florida          2:25.47     751

  2  3679 Cichoszewska, Agat  SR Troy                   2:28.43     713

  3  3578 Williams, Sara      SR South Florida          2:29.79     696

  4  3676 Allen, Chontia      FR Troy                   2:33.66     648

  5  3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma    JR Syracuse               2:33.78     646

  6  3789 Gurganious, Stepha  SR Webber                 2:37.70     600

  7  3589 Rubeor, Kelsey      FR Syracuse               2:42.39     546

  8  3339 McGuire, Ashton     JR North Florida          2:54.25     420

  9  3335 King, Christina     FR North Florida          2:56.95     394

 10  3374 Luehmann, Leslie       Northern Michiga       3:07.02     303

 11  3328 Bridges, Andrea     FR North Florida          3:07.43     299

 

Event 2  Men Decathlon University

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  3579 Scelzi, Grant       SR South Florida           6200       6338   10  

  2  3700 Conley, Mike        JR Troy                    6533       6298    8  

  3  3597 Cleckner, Eric      JR Syracuse                6500       6124    6  

  4  3595 Chitro, Mike        SR Syracuse                6400       5882    5  

  5  3697 Bullington, Grant   FR Troy                    6000       5753    4  

  6  3715 McKenzie, Leander   JR Troy                    6387       5491    3  

  7  3580 Zanella, Tony       SR South Florida           6000       5343    2  

  8  3810 Sanker, Josh        JR Webber                             3378    1  

 

Event 2  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash University Decathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1  3715 McKenzie, Leander   JR Troy                     11.25   2.6  1    806

  2  3597 Cleckner, Eric      JR Syracuse                 11.41   2.6  1    771

  3  3580 Zanella, Tony       SR South Florida            11.48   2.1  2    757

  4  3700 Conley, Mike        JR Troy                     11.63   2.1  2    725

  4  3697 Bullington, Grant   FR Troy                     11.63   2.6  1    725

  6  3595 Chitro, Mike        SR Syracuse                 11.67   3.7  3    717

  7  3579 Scelzi, Grant       SR South Florida            11.76   2.6  1    699

  8  2874 Washington, Philli     Florida A&M              11.91   2.6  1    669

  9  3810 Sanker, Josh        JR Webber                   12.01   2.1  2    649

 10  2837 Troy, Ryan          SO Florida                  12.56   3.7  3    545

 11  3799 Fleming, Levi       SO Webber                   12.64   3.7  3    531

 

Event 2  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump University Decathlon

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1  3700 Conley, Mike        JR Troy                     6.49m   1.5  21-03.50    695

  2  3597 Cleckner, Eric      JR Syracuse                 6.43m   NWI  21-01.25    682

  3  3715 McKenzie, Leander   JR Troy                     6.34m   0.9  20-09.75    661

  4  3580 Zanella, Tony       SR South Florida            6.22m   2.0  20-05.00    635

  5  2837 Troy, Ryan          SO Florida                  6.19m   2.4  20-03.75    628

  6  3579 Scelzi, Grant       SR South Florida            6.08m   0.6  19-11.50    604

  7  3697 Bullington, Grant   FR Troy                     5.99m   1.1  19-08.00    584

  8  3595 Chitro, Mike        SR Syracuse                 5.86m   0.5  19-02.75    556

  9  2874 Washington, Philli     Florida A&M              5.57m   1.1  18-03.25    496

 10  3810 Sanker, Josh        JR Webber                   5.17m   0.9  16-11.50    415

 11  3799 Fleming, Levi       SO Webber                   5.03m   1.7  16-06.00    388

 

Event 2  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put University Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  3715 McKenzie, Leander   JR Troy                    12.86m   42-02.25    659

  2  3579 Scelzi, Grant       SR South Florida           12.66m   41-06.50    647

  3  3595 Chitro, Mike        SR Syracuse                11.51m   37-09.25    577

  4  3700 Conley, Mike        JR Troy                    11.00m   36-01.25    546

  5  3597 Cleckner, Eric      JR Syracuse                10.89m   35-08.75    539

  5  2837 Troy, Ryan          SO Florida                 10.89m   35-08.75    539

  7  3580 Zanella, Tony       SR South Florida           10.70m   35-01.25    528

  8  3810 Sanker, Josh        JR Webber                   9.88m   32-05.00    478

  9  3697 Bullington, Grant   FR Troy                     8.88m   29-01.75    419

 10  3799 Fleming, Levi       SO Webber                   7.40m   24-03.50    331

 11  2874 Washington, Philli     Florida A&M              7.29m   23-11.00    324

 

Event 2  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump University Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  3595 Chitro, Mike        SR Syracuse                 1.84m    6-00.50    661

  2  3597 Cleckner, Eric      JR Syracuse                 1.81m    5-11.25    636

  2  3579 Scelzi, Grant       SR South Florida            1.81m    5-11.25    636

  2  3697 Bullington, Grant   FR Troy                     1.81m    5-11.25    636

  5  2837 Troy, Ryan          SO Florida                  1.72m    5-07.75    560

  5  3715 McKenzie, Leander   JR Troy                     1.72m    5-07.75    560

  7  2874 Washington, Philli     Florida A&M              1.69m    5-06.50    536

  7  3700 Conley, Mike        JR Troy                     1.69m    5-06.50    536

  9  3580 Zanella, Tony       SR South Florida            1.60m    5-03.00    464

 --  3810 Sanker, Josh        JR Webber                      NH           

 --  3799 Fleming, Levi       SO Webber                      NH           

 

Event 2  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash University Decathlon

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1  3597 Cleckner, Eric      JR Syracuse                 52.09   2    721

  2  3700 Conley, Mike        JR Troy                     52.91   1    685

  3  3697 Bullington, Grant   FR Troy                     53.00   1    682

  4  3580 Zanella, Tony       SR South Florida            54.04   2    638

  5  3595 Chitro, Mike        SR Syracuse                 55.07   2    596

  6  3579 Scelzi, Grant       SR South Florida            56.22   2    551

  7  3715 McKenzie, Leander   JR Troy                     56.87   1    526

  8  2874 Washington, Philli     Florida A&M              57.65   1    497

  9  2837 Troy, Ryan          SO Florida                  59.70   2    423

 10  3799 Fleming, Levi       SO Webber                 1:09.01   2    159

 11  3810 Sanker, Josh        JR Webber                 1:09.34   2    152

 

Event 2  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles University Decathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1  3700 Conley, Mike        JR Troy                     15.03  -2.2  3    846

  2  3715 McKenzie, Leander   JR Troy                     15.37   2.2  2    805

  3  3595 Chitro, Mike        SR Syracuse                 15.44   2.2  2    797

  4  3579 Scelzi, Grant       SR South Florida            16.06   1.6  1    726

  5  3697 Bullington, Grant   FR Troy                     16.42   1.6  1    686

  6  2874 Washington, Philli     Florida A&M              16.67   2.2  2    659

  7  3597 Cleckner, Eric      JR Syracuse                 16.99   1.6  1    625

  8  3580 Zanella, Tony       SR South Florida            18.04  -2.2  3    520

  9  2837 Troy, Ryan          SO Florida                  19.33   2.2  2    404

 10  3799 Fleming, Levi       SO Webber                   19.55   1.6  1    386

 11  3810 Sanker, Josh        JR Webber                   20.45  -2.2  3    314

 

Event 2  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw University Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  3595 Chitro, Mike        SR Syracuse                35.92m     117-10    582

  2  3579 Scelzi, Grant       SR South Florida           35.25m     115-08    569

  3  3597 Cleckner, Eric      JR Syracuse                33.58m     110-02    535

  4  3700 Conley, Mike        JR Troy                    29.94m      98-03    463

  5  3697 Bullington, Grant   FR Troy                    28.39m      93-02    433

  6  3580 Zanella, Tony       SR South Florida           28.38m      93-01    433

  7  2837 Troy, Ryan          SO Florida                 28.23m      92-07    430

  8  3810 Sanker, Josh        JR Webber                  27.87m      91-05    423

  9  3799 Fleming, Levi       SO Webber                  21.97m      72-01    309

 --  3715 McKenzie, Leander   JR Troy                        ND           

 

Event 2  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault University Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  3579 Scelzi, Grant       SR South Florida            4.85m   15-11.00    865

  2  3700 Conley, Mike        JR Troy                     4.25m   13-11.25    688

  2  3697 Bullington, Grant   FR Troy                     4.25m   13-11.25    688

  4  3715 McKenzie, Leander   JR Troy                     3.95m   12-11.50    603

  5  3810 Sanker, Josh        JR Webber                   3.65m   11-11.75    522

  6  3580 Zanella, Tony       SR South Florida            3.55m   11-07.75    496

  7  3595 Chitro, Mike        SR Syracuse                 3.05m   10-00.00    369

  7  3597 Cleckner, Eric      JR Syracuse                 3.05m   10-00.00    369

 

Event 2  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw University Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1  3579 Scelzi, Grant       SR South Florida           49.41m     162-01    580

  2  3597 Cleckner, Eric      JR Syracuse                47.30m     155-02    549

  3  3700 Conley, Mike        JR Troy                    47.20m     154-10    547

  4  3715 McKenzie, Leander   JR Troy                    46.25m     151-09    533

  5  3595 Chitro, Mike        SR Syracuse                44.05m     144-06    501

  6  3697 Bullington, Grant   FR Troy                    43.07m     141-04    487

  7  3810 Sanker, Josh        JR Webber                  35.92m     117-10    383

  8  3580 Zanella, Tony       SR South Florida           35.35m     116-00    375

  9  3799 Fleming, Levi       SO Webber                  34.36m     112-09    361

 

Event 2  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run University Decathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1  3597 Cleckner, Eric      JR Syracuse               4:37.35     697

  2  3700 Conley, Mike        JR Troy                   4:58.81     567

  3  3595 Chitro, Mike        SR Syracuse               5:06.02     526

  4  3580 Zanella, Tony       SR South Florida          5:11.28     497

  5  3799 Fleming, Levi       SO Webber                 5:16.16     470

  6  3579 Scelzi, Grant       SR South Florida          5:17.84     461

  7  3697 Bullington, Grant   FR Troy                   5:27.23     413

  8  3715 McKenzie, Leander   JR Troy                   5:42.97     338

  9  3810 Sanker, Josh        JR Webber                 7:15.40      42

 

Event 3  Women High Jump University

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  2964 Williams, Danielle     Florida State          1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00

  2  3588 Romero, Melissa     JR Syracuse               1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00

  3  3347 Trexler, Elise      JR North Florida          1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00

  3  3314 Dockrey, Chelsea    JR Nicholls State         1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00

  3  2854 Pilliner, Suelyn    JR Florida A&M            1.59m      1.60m    5-03.00

  3  3684 Hockaday, Kapri     SO Troy                   1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00

  7  2735 Toro, Bianca        FR Edward Waters                     1.50m    4-11.00

  7  2928 Cullum, Michelle    SO Florida State          1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00

  7  2727 Coleman, Jeralnesh  JR Edward Waters          1.67m      1.50m    4-11.00

  7  3317 Henkes, Sabrina     JR Nicholls State         1.63m      1.50m    4-11.00

  7  2945 Leblanc, Heather    SR Florida State          1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00

 --  2967 Zwerling, Margo        Florida State          1.50m         NH           

 --  2725 Brooks, Alex        FR Edward Waters          1.62m         NH           

 

Event 4  Men High Jump University

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  2986 Reen, Timothy       SR Florida State          2.14m      2.05m    6-08.75

  2  2968 Bachelor, Andrew    JR Florida State          2.10m      2.00m    6-06.75

  3  2872 Turner, Bryan          Florida A&M            2.10m      2.00m    6-06.75

  4  2746 Josinvil, Dempsey   SR Edward Waters          2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75

  5  2867 McCloud, Antwone       Florida A&M            2.05m      1.95m    6-04.75

 --  2864 Hill, Anthony          Florida A&M            1.95m         NH           

 --  2974 Cleland, Andrew     SO Florida State          1.95m         NH            

 --  2748 Leslie, Ikarl       SR Edward Waters          1.93m         NH           

 --  2744 Henry, Arnold       SR Edward Waters          1.87m         NH           

 

Event 6  Men Pole Vault University

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  3752 Hurley, Matt           Unattached             5.25m      4.75m   15-07.00

  2  2875 White, Mike            Florida A&M            4.57m      4.45m   14-07.25

  3  2980 Harper, Warren      JR Florida State          4.45m      4.45m   14-07.25

  4  3741 Corder, Justin         Unattached             4.45m      4.30m   14-01.25

  5  3757 Lang, Max              Unattached             4.57m      4.30m   14-01.25

 

Event 7  Women Long Jump University

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1  2945 Leblanc, Heather    SR Florida State          5.80m      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00

  2  3590 Staponkute, Ieva    FR Syracuse               5.65m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25

  3  3690 Ragland, Latoya     SO Troy                   5.63m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50

  4  3678 Cavazos, Ariel      FR Troy                   5.80m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50

  5  2854 Pilliner, Suelyn    JR Florida A&M            5.40m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25

  6  3588 Romero, Melissa     JR Syracuse               5.15m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25

  7  3332 DelBovo, Anne       JR North Florida          5.63m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00

  8  2856 Story, Tomika       FR Florida A&M            5.25m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00

  9  3691 Rowe, Naquita       SO Troy                   5.56m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50

 10  2845 Davis, Ashante      SO Florida A&M            5.42m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00

 

Event 8  Men Long Jump University

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1  3720 Stamper, Lamontrey  SO Troy                   7.50m      7.32m   NWI  24-00.25

  2  3593 Bush, Bernard       SR Syracuse               7.46m      7.23m   NWI  23-08.75

  3  3707 Irons, Terrell      FR Troy                   6.64m      6.82m   NWI  22-04.50

  4  3812 Sylvain, Bavon      SR Webber                 7.00m      6.64m   NWI  21-09.50

  5  3602 Nwosu, Victor       SO Syracuse               7.00m      6.63m   NWI  21-09.00

  6  2864 Hill, Anthony          Florida A&M            6.40m      6.31m   NWI  20-08.50

  7  2665 Doyon, Jarad        FR Colby                  6.04m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25

  8  2673 Meehan, T.J.        FR Colby                  5.99m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00

 

Event 9  Women Triple Jump University

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1  3679 Cichoszewska, Agat  SR Troy                  12.98m     12.53m   1.0  41-01.50

  2  3590 Staponkute, Ieva    FR Syracuse              12.06m     11.85m   2.4  38-10.50

  3  2856 Story, Tomika       FR Florida A&M           11.40m     11.57m   NWI  37-11.50

  4  3678 Cavazos, Ariel      FR Troy                  10.60m     10.52m   1.5  34-06.25

 --  2845 Davis, Ashante      SO Florida A&M           11.48m         ND   NWI          

 

Event 10  Men Triple Jump University

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1  3720 Stamper, Lamontrey  SO Troy                  14.41m     14.34m   4.1  47-00.75

  2  3707 Irons, Terrell      FR Troy                  14.88m     13.97m   4.2  45-10.00

  3  2745 Johnson, Jimmy      FR Edward Waters         13.21m     11.83m   4.2  38-09.75

 --  2864 Hill, Anthony          Florida A&M           13.72m       FOUL                

 

Event 11  Women Discus Throw University

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  2801 Medeiros, Keely     SO Florida               45.00m     45.44m     149-01

  2  3677 Baker, Tiphanie     JR Troy                  50.30m     44.97m     147-06

  3  3892 Hayes, Kamorean        Florida State                    44.30m     145-04

  4  3685 Jordan, Monique     SR Troy                  47.27m     41.06m     134-08

  5  2944 Laughlin, Allyn        Florida State                    39.06m     128-02

  6  3375 Squires, Krista        Northern Michiga      41.02m     37.69m     123-08

  7  2738 Womack, Keandra     FR Edward Waters          3.40m     28.45m      93-04

  8  3390 Zampell, Erin       FR Nova Southeaster      45.00m     27.47m      90-01

  9  3386 Labossiere, Kristi  FR Nova Southeaster      43.00m     26.58m      87-02

 10  2739 Wright, Shimeki     SO Edward Waters         13.99m     24.68m      81-00

 

Event 12  Men Discus Throw University

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  2985 Putman, Michael        Florida State         55.85m     54.25m     178-00

  2  2818 Clayman, Scott      SR Florida               51.59m     46.20m     151-07

  3  4000 Smarly, Shoriff        Florida State                    45.76m     150-01

  4  3719 Schmeling, Ryan     SR Troy                  48.69m     44.50m     146-00

  5  3712 Martin, Michael     SO Troy                  41.26m     43.75m     143-06

  6  4001 Brown, Mark            Unattached                       41.77m     137-00

  7  2870 Scott, Frank           Florida A&M           42.68m     39.97m     131-02

  8  2826 Horn, Gray          FR Florida               40.00m     36.85m     120-11

  9  3591 Boah, Kwaku         SO Syracuse              42.00m     35.13m     115-03

 10  3398 Nkan, Edikan        SO Nova Southeaster      45.00m     32.73m     107-04

 11  3391 Astudillo, Bryan    FR Nova Southeaster      45.00m     30.94m     101-06

 12  3401 Pierre, Bernard     SO Nova Southeaster      45.00m     30.66m     100-07

 --  2817 Burroughs, Beau     SR Florida               53.06m         ND           

 

Event 13  Women Hammer Throw University

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  3677 Baker, Tiphanie     JR Troy                  52.33m     53.36m     175-01  10  

  2  3883 Coleman, Caila         Florida State                    46.16m     151-05   8  

  3  2797 James, Fidela       FR Florida               48.00m     45.81m     150-03   6  

  4  3685 Jordan, Monique     SR Troy                  49.38m     44.50m     146-00   5  

  5  3375 Squires, Krista        Northern Michiga      47.39m     42.00m     137-09   4  

  6  3692 Yawn, Stephanie     JR Troy                  40.68m     37.67m     123-07   3  

  7  3884 Russell, Lea           Florida State                    35.91m     117-10   2  

 

Event 14  Men Hammer Throw University

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  3880 Wernke, Matt           Florida State                    57.82m     189-08  10  

  2  2989 Whitfield, Travis      Florida State         57.86m     55.90m     183-05   8  

  3  3767 Postin, Jeremy         Unattached            55.50m     53.15m     174-04   6  

  4  3882 Andrews, Trevor        Unattached                       45.18m     148-03   5  

  5  3719 Schmeling, Ryan     SR Troy                  45.10m     45.01m     147-08   4  

  6  3591 Boah, Kwaku         SO Syracuse              47.35m     39.39m     129-03   3  

  7  3712 Martin, Michael     SO Troy                  37.91m     38.05m     124-10   2  

 

Event 15  Women Javelin Throw University

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  3584 Hill, Lorraine      JR Syracuse              43.00m     38.70m     127-00

  2  3339 McGuire, Ashton     JR North Florida         38.87m     37.39m     122-08

  3  3730 Krilla, Amy            Unattached            30.48m     36.25m     118-11

  4  3336 Kohler, Emily          Unattached            41.00m     35.04m     114-11

  5  3375 Squires, Krista        Northern Michiga      39.21m     33.58m     110-02

  6  3897 Simmons, Erin          Florida State                    30.96m     101-07

  7  3891 Cornell, Amber         Florida State                    30.77m     100-11

  8  3692 Yawn, Stephanie     JR Troy                  32.25m     30.32m      99-06

  9  3390 Zampell, Erin       FR Nova Southeaster                 27.73m      91-00

 

Event 16  Men Javelin Throw University

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  3896 Howard Sr, Bryan       Florida State                    59.35m     194-09

  2  3695 Austin, Norman      SR Troy                  64.12m     54.05m     177-04

  3  2969 Beltz, Tommy        JR Florida State         51.81m     51.16m     167-10

  4  3706 Howell, Mackenzie   FR Troy                  58.15m     50.75m     166-06

  5  3886 Brown, Mike            Unattached                       50.45m     165-06

  6  2975 Comrecole, Sean     SR Florida State         51.81m     49.75m     163-03

  7  3401 Pierre, Bernard     SO Nova Southeaster      55.00m     46.29m     151-10

  8  2662 Currier, Zac        SO Colby                 38.12m     35.69m     117-01

  9  2661 Bowe, James         SO Colby                 39.67m     35.33m     115-11

 --  2671 Lowe, David         SO Colby                 40.21m       FOUL           

 

Event 17  Women Shot Put University

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  3892 Hayes, Kamorean        Florida State                    14.95m   49-00.75

  2  2944 Laughlin, Allyn        Florida State         14.47m     14.82m   48-07.50

  3  3390 Zampell, Erin       FR Nova Southeaster      14.00m     11.35m   37-03.00

  4  3386 Labossiere, Kristi  FR Nova Southeaster      13.40m      9.64m   31-07.50

 

Event 18  Men Shot Put University

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  2985 Putman, Michael        Florida State                    17.59m   57-08.50

  2  3591 Boah, Kwaku         SO Syracuse              15.07m     14.39m   47-02.50

  3  2870 Scott, Frank           Florida A&M           14.63m     13.54m   44-05.25

  4  3401 Pierre, Bernard     SO Nova Southeaster      14.50m     12.91m   42-04.25

  5  3398 Nkan, Edikan        SO Nova Southeaster      14.50m     12.79m   41-11.50

  6  3391 Astudillo, Bryan    FR Nova Southeaster      14.50m     11.21m   36-09.50

 

Event 19  Women 100 Meter Dash University

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1  2940 Jeffery, Danielle      Florida State          11.65      11.61   1.3  1

  2  2947 Marcus, Nicole         Florida State          11.66      11.67   1.3  1

  3  3587 Owusu-Agyapong, Fl  SO Syracuse               11.70      11.75   2.8  2

  4  2800 McNary, Madison     FR Florida                11.51      11.87   1.3  1

  5  2795 Griffin, Daniela    SO Florida                11.80      12.01   2.8  2

  6  2849 Gillis, Ashley      SR Florida A&M            11.67      12.10   1.3  1

  7  3582 Chisholm, Lareea    SO Syracuse               11.90      12.12   2.8  2

  8  3384 Jorgensen, Kyley    FR Nova Southeaster       11.59      12.16   1.3  1

  9  3380 Fisher, Roberta     FR Nova Southeaster       11.79      12.26   1.3  1

 10  3310 Calhoun, Samantha   FR Nicholls State         12.11      12.28   2.8  2

 11  3322 Nall, Tiffany       SO Nicholls State         12.21      12.29   2.8  2

 12  3791 Long, Sarah         JR Webber                 12.21      12.30   1.7  3

 13  3690 Ragland, Latoya     SO Troy                   12.08      12.34   1.7  3

 14  2848 Francis, Ann-Marie  JR Florida A&M            11.80      12.36   2.8  2

 15  2847 Forbes, Jesseka     SR Florida A&M            11.90      12.39   2.8  2

 16  2924 Andrews, Irayize       Florida State          12.65      12.43   1.7  3

 17  2728 Cooley, Shakeela    JR Edward Waters          11.70      12.55   1.3  1

 18  3387 Orr, Christiana     FR Nova Southeaster       11.89      12.76   2.8  2

 19  2931 Flournoy, Valerie      Florida State          12.58      12.78   1.7  3

 20  3785 Brown, Latasha      JR Webber                 12.78      13.00   1.7  3

 21  3312 Chark, Shirdetra    FR Nicholls State         12.45      13.27   1.7  3

 

Event 20  Men 100 Meter Dash University

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1  2839 Wilks, Terrell      SO Florida                10.19      10.23   6.0  1

  2  2824 Hall, Jeremy        JR Florida                10.17      10.29   6.0  1

  3  3704 Hicks, Lamar        JR Troy                   10.34      10.38   6.0  1

  4  3405 Wilson, Michael     SR Nova Southeaster       10.61      10.57   6.0  1

  5  3716 McLeod, Antonio     FR Troy                   10.75      10.58   2.0  2

  6  3749 Griffin, Johnta        Unattached             10.65      10.64   6.0  1

  7  2868 McKenzie, Carl         Florida A&M            10.60      10.71   6.0  1

  8  2873 Washington, Joe        Florida A&M            10.70      10.75   6.0  1

  9  3598 Eaton, Jarret       SO Syracuse               10.70      10.81   6.0  1

 10  3803 Hunter, David       FR Webber                 11.00      10.83   2.5  3

 11  2862 Cook, LaJarvis         Florida A&M            10.78      10.87   2.0  2

 12  3709 Leonce, Burke       SO Troy                   10.76      10.89   2.0  2

 13  3804 McGinley, Steven    FR Webber                 10.90      10.90   2.5  3

 14  3397 McCaskill, Isaiah   FR Nova Southeaster       10.89      11.15   2.5  3

 15  2861 Carty, Rennie          Florida A&M            10.89      11.22   2.0  2

 16  3393 Crute, John         SR Nova Southeaster       10.79      11.23   2.5  3

 17  3796 Carr, Devin         SR Webber                 10.99      11.66   2.0  2

 

Event 21  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1  2858 Wright, Latoya      SO Florida A&M            59.46    1:02.05   1

  2  2958 Stuckman, Shannon      Florida State        1:01.30    1:03.17   1

  3  3345 Stanley, Rachel     FR North Florida        1:04.24    1:04.90   1

  4  3316 Guilbeau, Jarina    JR Nicholls State       1:05.25    1:05.47   2

  5  3317 Henkes, Sabrina     JR Nicholls State       1:02.85    1:05.74   1

  6  3684 Hockaday, Kapri     SO Troy                 1:07.49    1:05.98   2

  7  3307 Bailey, Rahjanaye   JR Nicholls State       1:04.45    1:06.65   1

  8  3687 Matthews, Sametria  SR Troy                 1:06.32    1:08.71   1

  9  3691 Rowe, Naquita       SO Troy                 1:07.99    1:08.91   2

 10  3794 Wallace, Anna       JR Webber               1:07.00    1:09.81   2

 

Event 22  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  2978 Garcia-Tunon, Javi  SR Florida State          50.63      51.19 

  2  2981 Jacobs, Andrew      SO Florida State          52.80      54.73 

  3  2982 Lomagistro, Collin     Florida State          53.20      56.12 

  4  3694 Alexander, Michael  SO Troy                   57.20      56.16 

  5  2860 Carroll, Demarius      Florida A&M                       58.03 

  6  2976 Fingado, Michael    SR Florida State          53.30      58.35 

  7  3806 Morenz, Joshua      SO Webber                 58.85      59.40 

 

Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash University

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1  2962 Washington, Christ     Florida State          54.81      54.92   1

  2  2939 Hshkeni, Richemond     Florida State          54.80      55.60   1

  3  2956 Smith, Keyla           Florida State          54.60      56.06   1

  4  3998 Pughsley, Auja         Florida State          56.10      57.80   2

  5  2851 Hulse, Jeanette     FR Florida A&M            58.83      59.01   2

  6  3585 McClenney, Lauren   SR Syracuse               57.00      59.06   1

  7  3788 Dudley, Portia      JR Webber                 57.85      59.21   2

  8  3318 Jenkins, LeShea     SR Nicholls State         57.65    1:00.59   1

  9  3315 Green, Naomi        JR Nicholls State         58.45    1:00.88   2

 10  3337 Livingston, Alicen  SO North Florida        1:01.60    1:03.95   2

 11  2658 Tschaen, Brittany   SO Colby                1:00.78    1:04.29   1

 12  3321 McAllister, Jonae   FR Nicholls State         57.45    1:06.34   1

 

Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash University

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1  2871 Suber, Stanley         Florida A&M            47.21      47.56   1

  2  3764 Navarrete, Pablo       Unattached             47.00      48.32   1

  3  2977 Francis, Jair       SO Florida State          47.40      48.76   1

  4  3703 George, Shane       FR Troy                              49.49   2

  5  3603 Simmons, Skyy       SR Syracuse               48.25      49.50   1

  6  3711 Madden, Matavis     JR Troy                   48.09      50.34   1

  7  3693 Acree, Dennis       JR Troy                   50.21      50.42   1

  8  2859 Bolden, Ronald         Florida A&M            48.60      50.62   1

  9  3797 De La Cruz, Brian   SO Webber                 50.50      51.48   1

 10  2671 Lowe, David         SO Colby                  50.93      51.87   2

 11  2865 Johnson, Alphonso      Florida A&M            48.52      51.99   2

 12  2676 Reilly, Mike        FR Colby                  51.01      53.02   2

 13  2661 Bowe, James         SO Colby                  51.82      54.24   2

 14  3809 Robinson, Reggie    SO Webber                 51.50      54.91   2

 15  3798 Fields, Xavier      FR Webber                 52.56      56.15   2

 

Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1  3690 Ragland, Latoya     SO Troy                   14.28      13.58   2.9  1

  2  2803 Morton, Paige       FR Florida                14.23      14.22   2.9  1

  3  2931 Flournoy, Valerie      Florida State          13.90      14.27   2.9  1

  4  3691 Rowe, Naquita       SO Troy                   14.56      14.29   2.9  1

  5  2924 Andrews, Irayize       Florida State                     14.57   2.9  1

  6  3794 Wallace, Anna       JR Webber                 14.77      14.73   2.8  2

  7  3307 Bailey, Rahjanaye   JR Nicholls State         14.58      14.98   2.8  2

  8  3316 Guilbeau, Jarina    JR Nicholls State         14.62      15.11   2.9  1

  9  3345 Stanley, Rachel     FR North Florida          15.00      15.57   2.8  2

 --  3786 Carey, Megan        FR Webber                 15.50         DQ   2.8  2  Pushed hurdle with h

 

Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

  1  2833 Pitt, Kalinka       SR Florida                13.66      13.73   4.2

  2  2842 Wynne, William      FR Florida                14.20      13.76   4.2

  3  2829 Martin, Dennis      SR Florida                13.95      13.98   4.2

  4  2819 Cooper, Jarius      SO Florida                13.98      14.17   4.2

  5  3890 Byrd, Justin           Florida State          14.40      14.49   4.2

  6  2860 Carroll, Demarius      Florida A&M            14.22      14.55   4.2

  7  3594 Callanan, Matthew   FR Syracuse               14.80      14.76   4.2

 

Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Florida State  'A'                                  44.90      44.19   10  

     1) 2947 Marcus, Nicole             2) 3999 McGrone, Candyce         

     3) 2940 Jeffery, Danielle          4) 2952 Rodgers, Teona            

  2 Florida  'A'                                        45.15      46.58    8  

     1) 2800 McNary, Madison FR         2) 2811 Usery, Alishea FR        

     3) 2813 Williams, Danielle SO      4) 2795 Griffin, Daniela SO      

  3 Florida A&M  'A'                                    45.40      47.21    6  

     1) 2847 Forbes, Jesseka SR         2) 2858 Wright, Latoya SO        

     3) 2848 Francis, Ann-Marie JR      4) 2849 Gillis, Ashley SR        

  4 North Florida  'A'                                  47.46      48.43    5  

     1) 3332 DelBovo, Anne JR           2) 3334 James, SaLydia SO        

     3) 3346 Stephens, Keva FR          4) 3326 Anderson, Charisma JR    

  5 Troy  'A'                                           46.90      48.45    4  

     1) 3678 Cavazos, Ariel FR          2) 3690 Ragland, Latoya SO       

     3) 3691 Rowe, Naquita SO           4) 3687 Matthews, Sametria SR    

  6 Nicholls State  'A'                                 46.66      48.62    3  

     1) 3321 McAllister, Jonae FR       2) 3310 Calhoun, Samantha FR     

     3) 3315 Green, Naomi JR            4) 3322 Nall, Tiffany SO          

  7 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              47.01      49.60    2  

     1) 3379 Dorsett, Briana FR         2) 3384 Jorgensen, Kyley FR      

     3) 3387 Orr, Christiana FR         4) 3380 Fisher, Roberta FR       

 -- Edward Waters  'A'                                  45.10         DQ   Out of Zone 3

     1) 2729 Harrell, Antoinette SO     2) 2735 Toro, Bianca FR          

     3) 2724 Anderson, Ashley FR        4) 2728 Cooley, Shakeela JR      

 

Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Florida State  'A'                                  38.60      39.56 

     1) 2970 Byram, Brandon SO          2) 2973 Clark, Charles JR        

     3) 2979 Garvin, Michael Ray SR     4) 2983 Mitchell, Maurice FR     

  2 Troy  'A'                                           40.69      41.12 

     1) 3714 McGhee, Payton FR          2) 3704 Hicks, Lamar JR          

     3) 3716 McLeod, Antonio FR         4) 3709 Leonce, Burke SO         

  3 Florida A&M  'A'                                               41.94 

  4 Webber  'A'                                         42.39      42.60 

     1) 3795 Campbell, James SR         2) 3804 McGinley, Steven FR      

     3) 3803 Hunter, David FR           4) 3811 Solomon, Malcolm SO      

  5 Edward Waters  'A'                                  42.50      45.39 

     1) 2747 Knight, Travis SR          2) 2750 McCann, Dearron FR       

     3) 2753 Wise, Reginald JR          4) 2748 Leslie, Ikarl SR         

 -- Florida  'A'                                        38.83        DNF 

     1) 2824 Hall, Jeremy JR            2) 2822 Demps, Jeff FR           

     3) 2839 Wilks, Terrell SO          4) 2835 Smith, Calvin JR         

 

Event 29  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Florida State  'A'                                1:33.80    1:38.31 

     1) 2947 Marcus, Nicole             2) 3999 McGrone, Candyce         

     3) 2940 Jeffery, Danielle          4) 2952 Rodgers, Teona           

  2 North Florida  'A'                                1:40.60    1:43.39 

     1) 3326 Anderson, Charisma JR      2) 3334 James, SaLydia SO        

     3) 3346 Stephens, Keva FR          4) 3343 Rivera, Ava FR           

  3 Nicholls State  'B'                               1:42.21    1:44.51 

     1) 3311 Carpenter, Ashley JR       2) 3318 Jenkins, LeShea SR       

     3) 3306 Amos, Brittanie SO         4) 3316 Guilbeau, Jarina JR      

 -- Nicholls State  'A'                               1:38.58         DQ   Out of Zone

     1) 3321 McAllister, Jonae FR       2) 3315 Green, Naomi JR          

     3) 3310 Calhoun, Samantha FR       4) 3322 Nall, Tiffany SO         

 

Event 30  Men 4x200 Meter Relay University

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Troy  'A'                                         1:25.70    1:27.23 

     1) 3714 McGhee, Payton FR          2) 3704 Hicks, Lamar JR          

     3) 3716 McLeod, Antonio FR         4) 3709 Leonce, Burke SO         

  2 Florida A&M  'A'                                             1:28.37 

  3 Webber  'A'                                       1:29.13    1:29.82 

     1) 3812 Sylvain, Bavon SR          2) 3809 Robinson, Reggie SO      

     3) 3795 Campbell, James SR         4) 3796 Carr, Devin SR           

 

Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Florida  'A'                                      3:40.25    3:46.45 

     1) 2811 Usery, Alishea FR          2) 2796 Iheoma, Ije FR           

     3) 2813 Williams, Danielle SO      4) 2803 Morton, Paige FR         

  2 Florida State  'A'                                3:34.90    3:52.29 

     1) 2939 Hshkeni, Richemond         2) 2956 Smith, Keyla             

     3) 2962 Washington, Christal       4) 2957 St. Louis, Britany       

  3 Florida A&M  'A'                                             4:03.80 

  4 Nicholls State  'A'                               3:50.15    4:04.83 

     1) 3318 Jenkins, LeShea SR         2) 3321 McAllister, Jonae FR     

     3) 3315 Green, Naomi JR            4) 3313 Chebet, Marion SO        

  5 Troy  'A'                                         3:59.65    4:05.56 

     1) 3691 Rowe, Naquita SO           2) 3684 Hockaday, Kapri SO       

     3) 3687 Matthews, Sametria SR      4) 3676 Allen, Chontia FR        

 

Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Florida  'A'                                      3:05.80    3:13.37 

     1) 2842 Wynne, William FR          2) 2835 Smith, Calvin JR         

     3) 2821 Davis, Lamarr SO           4) 2814 Anderson, R.J. SR        

  2 Florida  'B'                                      3:12.00    3:19.80 

     1) 2841 Wilson, Preston FR         2) 2832 Philpot, Ethan JR        

     3) 2839 Wilks, Terrell SO          4) 2824 Hall, Jeremy JR          

  3 Florida A&M  'A'                                             3:20.79 

  4 Troy  'A'                                         3:15.80    3:23.48 

     1) 3713 McElroy, Andre FR          2) 3693 Acree, Dennis JR          

     3) 3703 George, Shane FR           4) 3711 Madden, Matavis JR       

  5 Webber  'B'                                       3:35.50    3:30.97 

     1) 3798 Fields, Xavier FR          2) 3800 Fulton, Joshua FR        

     3) 3815 Wilson, Adrian FR          4) 3813 Templeton, Charlie SR    

 -- Edward Waters  'A'                                3:22.00        DNF 

     1) 2753 Wise, Reginald JR          2) 2745 Johnson, Jimmy FR        

     3) 2741 Armenteros, Roberto JR     4) 2743 Culmer, Najee JR         

 

Event 33  Women 1600 Sprint Medley University

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Florida A&M  'A'                                  3:40.00    4:10.39 

     1) 2849 Gillis, Ashley SR          2) 2848 Francis, Ann-Marie JR    

     3) 2844 Cunningham, LaKendra SR    4) 2852 Listhrop, Nichola SO     

  2 Nicholls State  'A'                               4:05.10    4:18.86 

     1) 3321 McAllister, Jonae FR       2) 3315 Green, Naomi JR          

     3) 3313 Chebet, Marion SO          4) 3320 Kosgei, Imma JR          

  3 Nova Southeastern  'A'                            3:55.90    4:24.59 

     1) 3387 Orr, Christiana FR         2) 3383 James, Jessica FR        

     3) 3378 Daley, Stacyann JR         4) 3381 Haddock, Tara JR         

  4 North Florida  'A'                                4:19.50    4:40.90 

     1) 3346 Stephens, Keva FR          2) 3343 Rivera, Ava FR           

     3) 3344 Sams, Melissa JR           4) 3330 Chong, Sianne SO         

  5 Edward Waters  'A'                                           4:47.32 

     1) 2724 Anderson, Ashley FR        2) 2731 Huffman, Alicia SR       

     3) 2729 Harrell, Antoinette SO     4) 2740 Young, Kenteria SO       

 

Event 34  Men 1600 Sprint Medley University

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Troy  'A'                                         3:25.69    3:39.28 

     1) 3709 Leonce, Burke SO           2) 3704 Hicks, Lamar JR          

     3) 3711 Madden, Matavis JR         4) 3703 George, Shane FR         

  2 Nova Southeastern  'A'                            3:29.00    3:39.82 

     1) 3393 Crute, John SR             2)                               

     3) 3405 Wilson, Michael SR         4) 3395 Jacob, Chris SO          

  3 Edward Waters  'A'                                3:45.00    3:48.54 

     1) 2747 Knight, Travis SR          2) 2750 McCann, Dearron FR       

     3) 2748 Leslie, Ikarl SR           4) 2751 Walker, Nathan FR        

 

Event 35  Women 800 Meter Run University

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  2852 Listhrop, Nichola   SO Florida A&M          2:16.53    2:18.59   10  

  2  3607 Hadsock, Leela      SR Tampa                2:17.00    2:19.20    8  

  3  3381 Haddock, Tara       JR Nova Southeaster     2:17.00    2:21.57    6  

  4  2950 Ness, Emily            Florida State        2:15.00    2:21.76    5  

  5  3331 Conrad, Kayla       FR North Florida        2:19.00    2:22.37    4  

  6  2929 Danso, Keesha       FR Florida State        2:14.00    2:22.47    3  

  7  3341 Moore, Evelyn       SR North Florida        2:18.66    2:23.16    2  

  8  3330 Chong, Sianne       SO North Florida        2:22.99    2:23.98    1  

  9  3682 Fyrvall, Erika      FR Troy                 2:20.23    2:26.96 

 10  3585 McClenney, Lauren   SR Syracuse             2:18.00    2:30.48 

 11  2938 Hillis, Jen         SO Florida State        2:18.00    2:34.45 

 12  2961 Walker, Briana         Florida State        2:26.00    2:36.06 

 13  3680 Collins, Brentley   SO Troy                 2:40.84    2:38.90 

 14  3385 Kuzmicki, Toni      FR Nova Southeaster     2:30.00    2:38.92 

 15  2936 Halila, Arica       FR Florida State        2:32.00    2:40.31 

 16  2943 Kenna, Nicole          Florida State        2:32.00    2:40.37 

 

Event 36  Men 800 Meter Run University

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  2866 Lee, Daquam            Florida A&M          1:51.00    1:53.05 

  2  3764 Navarrete, Pablo       Unattached                      1:55.31 

  3  3351 Dickerson, Cameron  FR North Florida                   1:57.84 

  4  2675 Ossoff, Ben         JR Colby                1:55.38    2:00.07 

  5  3616 Harley, Kevin       FR Tampa                1:56.00    2:01.10 

  6  3400 Pena, Joe           SO Nova Southeaster     1:50.00    2:01.30 

  7  3713 McElroy, Andre      FR Troy                 1:56.32    2:02.07 

  8  3854 Braman, Tyler          Unattached           1:56.00    2:03.03 

  9  3614 Cain, Steven        JR Tampa                1:59.00    2:03.43 

 10  3395 Jacob, Chris        SO Nova Southeaster     1:50.00    2:03.64 

 11  3617 hockenjoe, Matt     SO Tampa                1:58.50    2:05.05 

 12  3613 Bailey, Jacob       FR Tampa                1:59.40    2:07.23 

 13  3800 Fulton, Joshua      FR Webber               2:00.00    2:10.30 

 14  3721 Taylor, Drew        SO Troy                 2:00.44    2:10.84 

 

Event 37  Women 1500 Meter Run University

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  3608 Nelson, Sara        JR Tampa                4:43.00    4:50.67 

  2  3342 Ragland, Laura      FR North Florida        4:47.00    4:56.45 

  3  3327 Baumann, Brooke     FR North Florida        4:48.00    4:57.78 

  4  3606 Gabrielle, Michell  JR Tampa                4:42.00    5:06.17 

  5  2950 Ness, Emily            Florida State        4:40.00    5:07.30 

  6  2929 Danso, Keesha       FR Florida State        4:40.00    5:09.14 

  7  3733 thomas, lindsay        Unattached           5:01.20    5:13.22 

  8  3683 Harrington, Kelly   JR Troy                 5:04.22    5:13.23 

  9  3682 Fyrvall, Erika      FR Troy                 4:59.25    5:16.82 

 10  3792 Reibach, Deborah    SO Webber               5:15.00    5:19.92 

 11  3817 Barbaresi, Amber    FR West Florida         5:10.00    5:33.37 

 12  3385 Kuzmicki, Toni      FR Nova Southeaster     5:20.00    5:35.43 

 13  2936 Halila, Arica       FR Florida State        5:05.00    5:37.13 

 14  2943 Kenna, Nicole          Florida State        5:05.00    5:41.87 

 15  3822 Thompson, Robin     FR West Florida                    5:51.38 

 16  2961 Walker, Briana         Florida State        5:00.00    5:56.11 

 

Event 38  Men 1500 Meter Run University

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  3855 Duby, Nathan           Florida State        3:53.00    3:58.59 

  2  3705 Horner, Drew        JR Troy                 4:10.04    4:13.92 

  3  3722 Vise, Adam          FR Troy                 4:05.03    4:16.61 

  4  3356 Strasser, Mike      FR North Florida        4:04.00    4:17.53 

  5  3856 Silva, Daniel          Florida State        3:56.00    4:18.46 

  6  3264 Thomas, Aaron          Mars Hill Colleg     3:59.00    4:21.23 

  7  2876 Williams, Paul         Florida A&M          4:09.00    4:26.45 

  8  3802 Hannah, Chad        JR Webber               4:15.00    4:30.02 

  9  3404 Thiele, Jonathan    FR Nova Southeaster     4:15.00    4:30.29 

 10  3827 Maedel, Andrew      FR West Florida         4:20.00    4:32.54 

 11  3403 Rojas, Carlos       SO Nova Southeaster     4:20.00    4:39.65 

 12  3801 Gaskin, Christophe  JR Webber               4:25.00    4:39.78 

 

Event 41  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 North Florida  'A'                                9:22.00    9:40.59 

     1) 3331 Conrad, Kayla FR           2) 3327 Baumann, Brooke FR       

     3) 3342 Ragland, Laura FR          4) 3333 Heasley, Erin FR          

  2 Nicholls State  'A'                               9:20.50    9:41.65 

     1) 3320 Kosgei, Imma JR            2) 3313 Chebet, Marion SO        

     3) 3325 Whisnant, Kadi SO          4) 3317 Henkes, Sabrina JR       

 

Event 42  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Nova Southeastern  'A'                            7:39.00    8:23.15 

     1) 3400 Pena, Joe SO               2) 3395 Jacob, Chris SO          

     3) 3399 Palmer, Jeff SO            4) 3402 Rey, Agustin SO          

  2 Colby  'A'                                        8:28.88    8:38.74 

     1) 2663 DeAscentis, John SO        2) 2666 Duncanson, Austin FR     

     3) 2667 French, George FR          4) 2669 Hall, John SR            

  3 Webber  'A'                                       8:23.00    8:43.93 

     1) 3800 Fulton, Joshua FR          2) 3813 Templeton, Charlie SR    

     3) 3814 Weeks, Thomas SR           4) 3815 Wilson, Adrian FR        

 

Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run University

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  3732 Tecco, Angela          Unattached          10:10.00   10:32.36   10  

  2  3333 Heasley, Erin       FR North Florida       10:25.00   10:49.85    8  

  3  3348 Villemaire, Jessic  JR North Florida       11:20.00   11:18.82    6  

  4  3683 Harrington, Kelly   JR Troy                11:06.87   11:34.45    5  

 

Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run University

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  3404 Thiele, Jonathan    FR Nova Southeaster     9:20.00    9:41.23   10  

  2  2674 Nadeau, Matthieu    FR Colby                9:50.82   10:00.06    8  

  3  2670 Halladay, Chris     FR Colby                9:59.14   10:23.34    6  

  4  3403 Rojas, Carlos       SO Nova Southeaster     9:50.00   10:26.94    5  

 

Event 45  Women 5000 Meter Run University

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  3389 Porter, Kyrstal     JR Nova Southeaster    19:50.00   18:31.70 

  2  2650 FitzPatrick, Devan  SR Colby               19:12.47   18:36.51 

  3  3319 Jones, Lauren       SO Nicholls State      17:58.55   18:59.20 

  4  2655 MacDowell, Jennife  SR Colby               19:02.34   19:28.25 

  5  2657 St. Laurent, Robyn  FR Colby               19:38.96   19:34.16 

  6  2942 Kelly, Meredith     SR Florida State       19:00.00   19:41.35 

  7  3792 Reibach, Deborah    SO Webber              19:20.00   19:56.81 

  8  3686 Limo, Anastacia     SO Troy                19:59.36   20:00.14 

  9  2855 Ransom, Kelle       SO Florida A&M                    20:24.84 

 10  3821 Paton, Stacy        FR West Florida        21:00.00   20:39.68 

 11  2955 Skillen, Amanda     SO Florida State       19:46.00   20:47.24 

 12  2846 Desir, Jennie       FR Florida A&M         20:08.16   21:59.41 

 13  2925 Calhoun, Ashley     FR Florida State       19:49.00   22:08.85 

 

Event 46  Men 5000 Meter Run University

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  3857 Andrews, Trey          Florida State       14:30.00   14:53.57 

  2  3355 Pearce, Will        JR North Florida                  15:09.68 

  3  3858 Lakritz, Jason         Florida State       14:40.00   15:12.09 

  4  3717 Moujoodi, Jeremy    JR Troy                14:56.86   15:25.37 

  5  3402 Rey, Agustin        SO Nova Southeaster    15:30.00   15:36.85 

  6  3894 Sunseri, Nick          Florida State       14:40.00   15:37.02 

  7  3861 David, Huckaby         Unattached          15:10.00   15:38.86 

  8  3860 Brooks, Jacob          Unattached          15:10.00   15:38.96 

  9  3392 Besharat, John      SO Nova Southeaster    15:50.00   15:43.72 

 10  3354 Palmer, Sammy       JR North Florida       15:13.00   15:58.47 

 11  2877 Winters, Shuaib        Florida A&M         15:31.00   16:02.54 

 12  3618 Lane, Kevin         SO Tampa               16:00.00   16:15.18 

 13  3802 Hannah, Chad        JR Webber              15:50.00   16:18.55 

 14  3827 Maedel, Andrew      FR West Florida        16:10.00   16:19.49 

 15  3396 Junkins, Jonathan   FR Nova Southeaster    15:45.00   16:20.55 

 16  3349 Brown, Josh         FR North Florida       16:00.00   16:30.48 

 17  2677 Rouse, Justin       FR Colby               16:44.70   17:13.95 

 18  2668 Grant, Samuel       FR Colby               16:59.26   17:22.97 

 

Event 47  Women 10000 Meter Run University

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  3611 Vaness, Dayle       FR Tampa               38:00.00   38:21.23 

  2  3609 nicolosi, Heather   FR Tampa               36:45.00   38:24.45 

  3  2651 Gravel, Katrina     JR Colby               38:12.15   38:37.16 

  4  3819 Hedstrom, Bailee    FR West Florida        41:28.00   40:48.22 

  5  3820 McDougall, Shannon  SR West Florida        41:00.00   41:26.74 

  6  3818 Beck, Kelbe         FR West Florida        42:15.00   43:20.02 

  7  2652 Kenny, Colleen      FR Colby               42:44.59   45:23.10 

 

Event 48  Men 10000 Meter Run University

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  3620 Nicolosi, Tony      JR Tampa               31:30.00   32:11.59 

  2  3615 Catanach, Chris     JR Tampa               33:40.00   33:00.65 

  3  3769 Rego, Chris            Unattached          32:30.00   33:19.71 

  4  3350 Canfield, Patrick   SR North Florida       32:30.00   33:28.92 

  5  3619 Lautsenheiser, Jer  JR Tampa               32:00.00   33:33.79 

  6  3828 Pagan, Eddie        FR West Florida                   35:07.88 

 

Event 49  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  2654 Linhard, Emma       SO Colby               11:28.40   12:09.75 

  2  3325 Whisnant, Kadi      SO Nicholls State      12:21.15   12:50.95 

  3  2649 Doyle, Sylvia       FR Colby               12:39.47   13:26.71 

 

Event 50  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  3768 Proctor, Seth          Unattached           9:20.00   10:13.56 

  2  3825 Hough, Chris        FR West Florida        10:28.70   10:25.35 

  3  2672 Maguire, Andy       SO Colby                9:50.19   10:28.67 

  4  2660 Bienkowski, Mike    JR Colby               10:15.41   10:29.62 

 

Event 51  Girls High Jump High School

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  3101 Williams, Brionne   JR Hoover               5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m  10  

  2  3559 Usher, Renee        SO Smiths Station       5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   8  

  3  2883 Corbett, Dorian     SO Florida High         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   6  

  4  3281 Klinger, Rachael    JR Niceville            4-11.00    5-00.00      1.52m   5  

  5  3083 Charley, Nicole     JR Hoover               5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3.50

  5  3541 Daniels, Amanda     SR Smiths Station       5-04.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3.50

  7  3099 Thomas, Amelie      SO Hoover               4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   2  

  8  2882 Corbett, Brittany    7 Florida High         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   0.33

  8  2892 Jones, Lauren       SO Florida High         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   0.33

  8  3523 Walker, Megan          Port St. Joe                    4-08.00      1.42m   0.33

 11  3489 Rich, Brittany      FR Pelham               4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m

 12  3487 Mayer, Michelle     SR Pelham               4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m

 13  3022 Williams, Kierra    SO Godby                4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m

 --  3245 Garvin, Sarah        8 Maclay               4-10.00         NH           

 --  3017 Melton, Mykela      FR Godby                                NH           

 --  3262 Monds, Chelsea      FR Mandarin Christi     5-02.00         NH           

 

Event 52  Boys High Jump High School

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  3117 May, Anthony        SR Hoover               7-01.00       1.75      0.05m  10  

  2  2501 Bromell, Willie     SO American             6-08.00       1.75      0.04m   8  

  3  3204 Walker, Marcus      SO Leon                 6-03.00       1.75      0.04m   6  

  4  2623 Bassett, Brandon    SR Chiles               6-02.00       1.75      0.04m   5  

  5  2598 Wiswell, Walter     SR Bishop Kenny         6-02.00       1.75      0.04m   3.50

  5  3231 Garye, Chris        SO Lincoln              6-04.00       1.75      0.04m   3.50

  7  3869 Robinson, Isaiah       Bishop Snyder                      1.75      0.04m   2  

  8  3508 Price, Nick         SR Pelham               5-10.00       1.75      0.04m   1  

  9  2514 Colas, Reginald     JR Belen Jesuit Pre     6-00.00       1.50      0.04m

 10  2538 Smit, Edward        JR Belen Jesuit Pre     6-02.00       1.50      0.04m

 11  2592 Gardner, Patrick    JR Bishop Kenny         6-00.00       1.50      0.04m

 --  3297 Kressin, Bobby      SO Niceville            6-02.00         NH           

 --  3201 Neloms, Juan        FR Leon                 5-10.00         NH           

 

Event 53  Girls Pole Vault High School

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  3082 Bedsole, Laura      SR Hoover              11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m  10  

  2  3523 Walker, Megan          Port St. Joe                   10-00.00      3.04m   8  

  3  3484 Hawkins, Toni       SO Pelham               9-03.00    9-06.00      2.89m   6  

  4  3491 Stanek, Alex        SO Pelham               8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5  

  5  2620 Watts, Haley        SO Chiles                          9-00.00      2.74m   4  

  6  3252 VanWinkle, Lillian   7 Maclay               8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   3  

  7  3099 Thomas, Amelie      SO Hoover               9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   1.50

  7  3537 Chambers, Christia  SO Smiths Station       9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   1.50

  9  3250 Scanameo, Alexandr  JR Maclay               8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m

 --  3091 Marsh, Caroline     SO Hoover               8-00.00         NH           

 --  3480 Ellis, Samantha     SO Pelham               7-00.00         NH           

 

Event 54  Boys Pole Vault High School

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  2623 Bassett, Brandon    SR Chiles              14-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m  10  

  2  3524 Harris, Parker         Port St. Joe        14-07.00   14-00.00      4.26m   8  

  3  3112 Hand, Corbin        SR Hoover              14-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m   6  

  4  3893 Wiseman, Trent         freedom high sch               13-00.00      3.96m   5  

  5  2645 Stierwalt, Harriso  SR Chiles              13-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   4  

  6  3102 Ballard, Hank       JR Hoover              13-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   3  

  7  3639 Catlett, Kyle       SR Tampa Jesuit        11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   2  

  8  3637 Beane, Pat          JR Tampa Jesuit        11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   1  

  9  3048 Thompson, Cameron   FR Godby               10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m

 10  2624 Boone, Matt         SO Chiles              11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m

 --  3514 Wallace, James      JR Pelham              10-06.00         NH           

 --  3873 Waller, Niko           Bishop Snyder                        NH           

 --  2526 Guarch, Jorge       JR Belen Jesuit Pre    11-00.00         NH           

 --  3045 Starke, Allen       SR Godby               12-00.00         NH           

 --  3004 Storbeck, Josh      SR Fort Walton Beac    13-00.00         NH           

 --  2532 Moreiras, Jose      JR Belen Jesuit Pre    11-00.00         NH           

 

Event 55  Girls Long Jump High School

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1  3521 Parker, Kayla          Port St. Joe                   18-04.00   NWI     5.58m  10  

  2  2898 Samaila, Aeisha     SR Florida High        17-01.00   17-02.50   NWI     5.24m   8  

  3  3541 Daniels, Amanda     SR Smiths Station      18-05.00   16-10.00   NWI     5.13m   6  

  4  3083 Charley, Nicole     JR Hoover              17-10.00   16-08.00   NWI     5.08m   5  

  5  2506 Byrd, Devan         SR Appalachian         18-01.00   16-06.25   NWI     5.03m   4  

  6  2603 Gallaher, Ashton    SO Chiles              16-10.00   16-05.50   NWI     5.01m   3  

  7  3362 McQueen, Darrielle   7 North Florida Ch    16-08.75   16-00.75   NWI     4.89m   2  

  8  2605 Holton, Meisha      FR Chiles              16-11.00   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m   1  

  9  3518 Allen, Natasha         Port St. Joe                   15-08.25   NWI     4.78m

 10  3487 Mayer, Michelle     SR Pelham              15-07.00   15-02.75   NWI     4.64m

 11  3558 Terrell, Kiki       JR Smiths Station      16-08.00   14-09.00   NWI     4.49m

 12  3481 Foster, Sadie       SO Pelham              16-02.00   14-01.50   NWI     4.30m

 13  2893 McGee, LaKetra      SO Florida High        16-08.00   14-01.00   NWI     4.29m

 14  3472 Anderson, Shalette  SO Pelham              16-06.00   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m

 --  3216 Rivers, Lacey       SR Lincoln             17-05.00       FOUL                

 --  3839 Bryant, Amani       SR Wharton             18-04.00       FOUL                

 

Event 56  Boys Long Jump High School

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1  2536 Rodriguez, Javier   SO Belen Jesuit Pre    22-04.25   22-05.00   NWI     6.83m  10  

  2  3304 Williams, Kody      JR Niceville                      21-08.75   NWI     6.62m   8  

  3  2623 Bassett, Brandon    SR Chiles              21-11.00   21-07.25   NWI     6.58m   6  

  4  3294 Haynes, Stephen     SR Niceville           21-00.00   21-05.50   NWI     6.54m   5  

  5  2766 Johnson, Ryan       JR Evans               23-00.00   21-02.50   NWI     6.46m   4  

  6  2686 Bryant, Frantanzy   JR Eagles View         22-11.75   21-00.00   NWI     6.40m   3  

  7  3631 King, Lavaughn      SR Tampa Bay Tech      23-04.00   20-06.50   NWI     6.26m   2  

  8  3675 Woldu, Efrem        SR Thomas Jefferson    21-02.50   20-01.50   NWI     6.13m   1  

  9  3513 Traylor, Fabian     JR Pelham              20-06.00   18-09.75   NWI     5.73m

 10  3221 Abnar, Derrington   FR Lincoln             22-05.00   16-09.00   NWI     5.10m

 

Event 57  Girls Triple Jump High School

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1  3541 Daniels, Amanda     SR Smiths Station      38-06.00   35-07.50   NWI    10.85m  10  

  2  3083 Charley, Nicole     JR Hoover              37-08.00   35-04.00   NWI    10.76m   8  

  3  3284 Sager, Emily        SO Niceville           35-00.00   34-07.75   NWI    10.56m   6  

  4  2506 Byrd, Devan         SR Appalachian         36-07.00   34-06.50   NWI    10.52m   5  

  5  3086 Gooden, Chalandra   FR Hoover              34-07.00   34-03.75   NWI    10.45m   4  

  6  3362 McQueen, Darrielle   7 North Florida Ch    58-04.75   34-03.00   NWI    10.43m   3  

  7  3520 Larry, Fanequa         Port St. Joe                   34-01.75   NWI    10.40m   2  

  8  3006 Balcom, Terrica     SR Godby               30-00.00   32-09.00   NWI     9.98m   1  

  9  3150 Rouse, Ayerial      SR Lake Mary           36-11.00   31-01.50   NWI     9.48m

 10  2884 DeTorres, Ana       JR Florida High        32-03.00   30-11.75   NWI     9.44m

 10  3558 Terrell, Kiki       JR Smiths Station      36-01.00   30-11.75   NWI     9.44m

 12  3022 Williams, Kierra    SO Godby               32-11.00   30-02.00   NWI     9.19m

 13  3216 Rivers, Lacey       SR Lincoln             35-01.00   30-00.00   NWI     9.14m

 14  3661 Veasley, Jamee      JR Thomas Jefferson    31-02.50   29-06.75   NWI     9.01m

 15  2993 Niemiec, Jessica    JR Fort Walton Beac    30-05.00   28-00.75   NWI     8.55m

 

Event 58  Boys Triple Jump High School

===============================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points

===============================================================================================

  1  3261 Williams, Lee       FR Maclay              44-00.00   44-04.25   NWI    13.51m  10  

  2  3115 Jackson, Brian      SR Hoover              45-00.00   44-01.50   NWI    13.44m   8  

  3  3069 Robinson, Stacey    JR Gonzaga             43-09.00   43-07.50   NWI    13.29m   6  

  4  2510 Ayo, Javier         JR Belen Jesuit Pre    41-11.00   43-01.50   NWI    13.14m   5  

  5  2766 Johnson, Ryan       JR Evans               45-09.00   43-01.00   NWI    13.13m   4  

  6  3204 Walker, Marcus      SO Leon                42-06.00   43-00.00   NWI    13.10m   3  

  7  3030 Cull, Jamar         JR Godby               42-11.00   42-11.00   NWI    13.08m   2  

  8  2693 Mackey, Chavon      SR Eagles View         45-11.25   42-02.00   NWI    12.85m   1  

  9  3043 St. Hilaire, Chris  JR Godby               40-05.00   42-01.00   NWI    12.82m

 10  3035 Johnson, Lavorrie   JR Godby                          41-11.00   NWI    12.77m

 11  3071 Shepperd, Aaron     JR Gonzaga             41-06.00   41-06.25   NWI    12.65m

 12  3508 Price, Nick         SR Pelham              42-08.00   41-04.00   NWI    12.59m

 13  3631 King, Lavaughn      SR Tampa Bay Tech      47-09.00   41-00.00   NWI    12.49m

 --  3864 Caldera, Luis          Belen Jesuit Pre                     ND   NWI          

 --  2686 Bryant, Frantanzy   JR Eagles View         42-00.00         ND   NWI          

 --  3665 Carter, William     SO Thomas Jefferson    40-06.50         ND   NWI          

 --  3117 May, Anthony        SR Hoover              47-00.00         ND   NWI           

 

Event 59  Girls Discus Throw High School

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  3866 Evans, Ashley          Winter Springs                   126-04     38.50m  10  

  2  3727 Howard, Sarah          Unattached          18-01.50     117-01     35.68m   8  

  3  2581 Demi, Ann           SR Bishop Kenny          112-11     116-05     35.48m   6  

  4  3275 Davis, Kaitlin      SR Niceville             107-09     111-00     33.83m   5  

  5  2606 James, Sharlene     SR Chiles                110-06     106-04     32.41m   4  

  6  3009 Edwards, Michelle   JR Godby                 104-04     106-02     32.35m   3  

  7  3539 Crowder, Alecia     SR Smiths Station        100-01      88-02     26.87m   2  

  8  2901 Van Rijs, Diane     JR Florida High          105-02      85-06     26.06m   1  

  9  2897 Ojo, Shade          JR Florida High          101-01      76-05     23.29m

 10  3490 Rowe, Andrea        SR Pelham                 96-06      66-11     20.39m

 11  3478 Dennis, Jan Terric  SR Pelham                 78-10      52-05     15.97m

 --  3544 Greene, Haley       SR Smiths Station         90-00         ND           

 --  2612 Otway, Raven        JR Chiles                114-06         ND           

 --  3622 Jenerette, LeRia    JR Tampa Bay Tech        120-08         ND           

 

Event 60  Boys Discus Throw High School

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  3040 Screen, Devin       SO Godby                 151-02     150-07     45.89m  10  

  2  3301 Tidwell, Charlie    JR Niceville             145-00     144-04     43.99m   8  

  3  3652 Taylor, Justin      SR Tampa Jesuit          141-02     142-09     43.51m   6  

  4  2643 Sapp, Glenn         SR Chiles                139-06     139-11     42.64m   5  

  5  3047 Stroman, Timothy    JR Godby                 130-00     136-02     41.50m   4  

  6  3564 Cassey, Mickey      FR Sneads                126-00     135-07     41.32m   3  

  7  3366 Carter, Keith       SR North Florida Ch    36-02.25     134-07     41.02m   2  

  8  2547 Chen, Austin           Berkeley Prep         147-00     131-00     39.92m   1  

  9  2648 Williams, Stargell  JR Chiles                132-06     129-08     39.52m

 10  3027 Bonner, Denzel      SR Godby                 130-00     122-04     37.28m

 11  2539 White, Nicolas      SO Belen Jesuit Pre      120-00     121-06     37.03m

 12  3066 Oyekoya, Samuel     SR Gonzaga               139-06     120-00     36.57m

 13  2639 Peacock, Matthew    JR Chiles                121-00     115-11     35.33m

 14  3446 Jenkins, Jelani     SR Our Lady Of Good      137-00     113-11     34.72m

 --  3241 Tillman, Titus      JR Lincoln               150-00         ND           

 

Event 61  Girls Shot Put High School

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  3727 Howard, Sarah          Unattached          39-04.50   41-03.50     12.58m  10  

  2  3865 Forsythe, Brynn        West Orange                    39-02.50     11.95m   8  

  3  3622 Jenerette, LeRia    JR Tampa Bay Tech      37-08.00   35-03.50     10.75m   6  

  4  3866 Evans, Ashley          Winter Springs                 35-00.00     10.66m   5  

  5  2579 Brumley, Lauren     SO Bishop Kenny        34-10.00   33-07.50     10.24m   4  

  6  2606 James, Sharlene     SR Chiles              35-02.00   33-03.50     10.14m   3  

  7  2581 Demi, Ann           SR Bishop Kenny        34-09.50   32-08.00      9.95m   2  

  8  2612 Otway, Raven        JR Chiles              36-02.00   32-06.00      9.90m   1  

  9  3490 Rowe, Andrea        SR Pelham              34-10.00   30-10.00      9.39m

 10  3419 Mejia, Crystal      SR Osceola (Kissimm    35-01.00   29-04.50      8.95m

 11  3482 Gater, Victoria     SO Pelham              32-02.00   28-05.00      8.66m

 12  3539 Crowder, Alecia     SR Smiths Station      35-00.00   28-01.00      8.55m

 13  3414 Ellison, Zanquina   SO Osceola (Kissimm    32-05.00   26-11.50      8.21m

 14  2897 Ojo, Shade          JR Florida High        34-03.00   26-08.50      8.14m

 15  2901 Van Rijs, Diane     JR Florida High        30-02.00   25-00.00      7.62m

 --  3144 Billington, Kishiy  JR Lake Mary           36-11.00         ND           

 --  3009 Edwards, Michelle   JR Godby               37-00.00         ND           

 --  3546 Jones, Erika        JR Smiths Station      35-08.00         ND           

 

Event 62  Boys Shot Put High School

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

  1  3106 Camacho, Emmanuel   JR Hoover              47-06.00   47-08.50     14.54m  10  

  2  2648 Williams, Stargell  JR Chiles              42-11.00   43-02.00     13.15m   8  

  3  2531 Martinez, Maxwell   SR Belen Jesuit Pre    42-10.00   42-03.50     12.89m   6  

  4  2643 Sapp, Glenn         SR Chiles              44-02.00   41-06.00     12.64m   5  

  5  3564 Cassey, Mickey      FR Sneads              42-09.50   41-00.50     12.50m   4  

  6  3066 Oyekoya, Samuel     SR Gonzaga             46-06.00   40-09.50     12.43m   3  

  7  2547 Chen, Austin           Berkeley Prep       44-04.00   40-06.50     12.35m   2  

  8  2909 Dekle, David        SR Florida High        45-07.00   40-05.50     12.33m   1   

  9  3571 Kinard, Michael     SR Sneads              43-03.75   38-08.50     11.79m

 10  3301 Tidwell, Charlie    JR Niceville           42-00.00   38-01.50     11.62m

 

Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1  3521 Parker, Kayla          Port St. Joe                      11.91   5.3  1  10  

  2  3418 Gaither, Tynia      SO Osceola (Kissimm       11.80      12.05   5.3  1   8  

  3  2891 Johnson, Ena        SR Florida High           12.39      12.38   5.3  1   6  

  4  2603 Gallaher, Ashton    SO Chiles                 12.55      12.56   2.8  2   5  

  5  3542 Davis, Ja'Nisha     FR Smiths Station         12.21      12.57   5.3  1   4  

  6  3551 Perry, Sheila       SR Smiths Station         12.25      12.59   5.3  1   3  

  7  3624 Maxwell, Tanesha    JR Tampa Bay Tech         12.10      12.63   5.3  1   2  

  8  2888 Jackson, Bianca     JR Florida High           12.74      12.68   2.8  2   1  

  9  3153 Ward, Latisha       SO Lake Mary              12.53      12.83   2.8  2

 10  3411 Carriere, Tricia    SR Osceola (Kissimm       12.50      12.88   5.3  1

 11  3358 Diggs, Raven         8 North Florida Ch       12.91      12.89   2.8  2

 12  3092 Marsh, Sydnee       JR Hoover                 12.98      12.98   2.8  2

 13  3216 Rivers, Lacey       SR Lincoln                12.75      13.01   2.8  2

 14  3555 Smith, Zanquetta    SO Smiths Station         12.22      13.11   5.3  1

 

Event 64  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1  3122 Pritchett, Phillip  SR Hoover                 11.03      10.85   3.0  2  10  

  2  3035 Johnson, Lavorrie   JR Godby                  11.06      10.99   1.3  1   8  

  3  3633 Robinson, Leon      SR Tampa Bay Tech         10.70      11.01   1.3  1   6  

  4  2693 Mackey, Chavon      SR Eagles View            11.00      11.13   3.0  2   5  

  5  2536 Rodriguez, Javier   SO Belen Jesuit Pre       11.34      11.14   3.0  2   4  

  6  2757 Aristide, Ishmeal   SR Evans                  10.76      11.25   1.3  1   3  

  7  2913 Johnson, Javaris    SR Florida High           11.34      11.33   3.0  2   2  

  8  3669 Lewis, Jared        JR Thomas Jefferson       10.96      11.35   3.0  2   1  

  9  3517 Williams, Ryan      JR Pelham                 11.44      11.40   1.3  1

 10  2505 Royal, Tyrone       FR American               10.98      11.56   3.0  2

 11  3114 Humphrey, Maudrecu  JR Hoover                 10.96      11.61   1.3  1

 12  3158 Archer, Tevin       JR Lake Mary              11.01      11.63   3.0  2

 13  3233 Graham, Von         SR Lincoln                10.90      11.65   3.0  2

 --  3451 Porzel, Caleb       SR Our Lady Of Good       10.75         FS   1.3  1

 

Event 65  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1  2887 Ichite, Elizabeth   JR Florida High           57.87      57.86   1  10  

  2  3150 Rouse, Ayerial      SR Lake Mary              57.81      58.19   1   8  

  3  3557 Taylor, Yalonda     JR Smiths Station         57.24      58.27   1   6  

  4  3143 Anderson, Nia       SR Lake Mary              55.98      58.85   1   5  

  5  3147 Hurley, Camille     SO Lake Mary              59.12    1:00.63   2   4  

  6  3520 Larry, Fanequa         Port St. Joe                    1:00.85   2   3  

  7  3420 Migoyo, Yolanda     SR Osceola (Kissimm       59.10    1:01.01   1   2  

  8  3177 Caldwell, Keirsten  SR Leon                   59.24    1:01.92   1   1  

  9  3477 D'Alessio, Lauren   SR Pelham                 58.37    1:02.01   1

 10  3439 Whitaker, Jade      SO Our Lady Of Good       59.00    1:05.77   2

 

Event 66  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1  3237 Olschlager, Pat     JR Lincoln                49.30      49.82   1  10  

  2  3232 Giddins, Jabriel    JR Lincoln                48.00      50.85   1   8  

  3  3444 Harris, Courtland   JR Our Lady Of Good       49.00      51.15   2   6  

  4  3289 Cooley, Michael     SR Niceville              50.00      51.60   2   5  

  5  3830 Etheredge, Michael  SO West Florida           50.30      52.09   1   4  

  6  3168 Robinson, Christop  SO Lake Mary              50.01      52.10   1   3  

  7  2759 Christian, Terrell  JR Evans                  50.20      52.43   2   2  

  8  3025 Barber, Jerohn      JR Godby                  50.65      53.44   1   1  

  9  3114 Humphrey, Maudrecu  JR Hoover                 50.34      53.67   1

 10  3634 Robinson, Vincent   SR Tampa Bay Tech         50.80      54.08   2

 --  3199 Johnson, Bradley    SR Leon                   50.80         DQ   2  Out of lane

 

Event 67  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1  3521 Parker, Kayla          Port St. Joe                      14.33   2.0  2  10  

  2  3096 Shelley, Jessica    SO Hoover                 15.11      14.90   1.5  1   8  

  3  2756 Walton, Lauren      JR Escambia               15.24      15.07   2.0  2   6  

  4  3541 Daniels, Amanda     SR Smiths Station         14.90      15.12   1.5  1   5  

  5  2891 Johnson, Ena        SR Florida High           15.31      15.16   1.5  1   4  

  6  3281 Klinger, Rachael    JR Niceville              16.07      15.73   2.0  2   3  

  7  3149 Martin, Ilene       SR Lake Mary              14.78      15.75   1.5  1   2  

  8  3413 Edwards, Tiana      SR Osceola (Kissimm       15.10      16.25   1.5  1   1  

  9  3284 Sager, Emily        SO Niceville              16.80      16.75   2.0  2

 10  2613 Palmer, Christine   FR Chiles                 16.95      17.59   2.0  2

 11  3839 Bryant, Amani       SR Wharton                15.11      17.73   1.5  1

 12  3556 Stokes, Shannon     SO Smiths Station         15.40      18.66   2.0  2

 13  3214 Rains, Lakeshia     SO Lincoln                18.50      19.75   2.0  2

 

Event 68  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1  3003 Mount, Deiontrez    SO Fort Walton Beac       14.50      14.40   1.2  1  10  

  2  2509 Alvarez, Pablo      JR Belen Jesuit Pre       14.69      14.41   1.2  1   8  

  3  3071 Shepperd, Aaron     JR Gonzaga                14.54      14.49   1.2  1   6  

  4  3069 Robinson, Stacey    JR Gonzaga                14.91      14.92   1.2  1   5  

  5  3067 Pittman, Eric       SO Gonzaga                15.42      15.56   1.2  2   4  

  6  2761 Davis, Jovan        SO Evans                  14.70      15.64   1.2  1   3  

  7  2551 Klug, Alex             Berkeley Prep          16.21      16.02   1.2  1   2  

  8  3668 DeBose, Jalil       SR Thomas Jefferson       15.88      16.05   1.2  2   1  

  9  2623 Bassett, Brandon    SR Chiles                 15.95      16.08   1.2  2

 10  2521 Garcia, Carlos      SO Belen Jesuit Pre       17.59      17.19   1.2  2

 11  2645 Stierwalt, Harriso  SR Chiles                 16.80      17.34   1.2  2

 12  3257 Enlow, Alden        JR Maclay                 17.10      20.86   1.2  2

 

Event 69  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1  3839 Bryant, Amani       SR Wharton                42.92      43.91   1  10  

  2  2891 Johnson, Ena        SR Florida High           45.83      44.83   1   8  

  3  2756 Walton, Lauren      JR Escambia               46.60      46.41   1   6  

  4  3519 Johnson, Maria         Port St. Joe                      47.06   2   5  

  5  3413 Edwards, Tiana      SR Osceola (Kissimm       45.90      47.11   1   4  

  6  3541 Daniels, Amanda     SR Smiths Station         45.20      48.06   1   3  

  7  3889 Sport, Haleigh      SR West Florida           47.90      48.28   2   2  

  8  2884 DeTorres, Ana       JR Florida High           46.15      48.67   1   1  

  9  3096 Shelley, Jessica    SO Hoover                 48.90      49.06   2

 10  3281 Klinger, Rachael    JR Niceville              49.62      49.24   2

 11  2893 McGee, LaKetra      SO Florida High           46.12      49.75   1

 12  2993 Niemiec, Jessica    JR Fort Walton Beac       50.50      51.54   1

 13  3078 Moreno, Saree       JR Holy Names             49.90      51.91   2

 14  3152 Taylor, Alexis      SO Lake Mary              47.85      52.20   2

 15  3149 Martin, Ilene       SR Lake Mary              46.22      54.23   2

 16  3145 Davis-Hall, Jessic  JR Lake Mary              49.75      54.34   2

 

Event 70  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1  2509 Alvarez, Pablo      JR Belen Jesuit Pre       38.44      39.05   1  10  

  2  3069 Robinson, Stacey    JR Gonzaga                40.26      40.15   2   8  

  3  3831 Santana, Angel      SR West Florida           40.90      41.36   1   6  

  4  3071 Shepperd, Aaron     JR Gonzaga                41.88      41.51   1   5  

  5  3003 Mount, Deiontrez    SO Fort Walton Beac       42.30      42.47   2   4  

  6  2551 Klug, Alex             Berkeley Prep          42.50      43.52   2   3  

  7  2521 Garcia, Carlos      SO Belen Jesuit Pre       43.26      43.72   2   2  

  8  2761 Davis, Jovan        SO Evans                  38.90      44.46   1   1  

  9  3668 DeBose, Jalil       SR Thomas Jefferson       42.76      44.66   2

 

Event 71  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                            48.20      49.42   1  10  

     1) 3413 Edwards, Tiana SR          2) 3411 Carriere, Tricia SR      

     3) 3415 Emanuel, Briana SR         4) 3418 Gaither, Tynia SO        

  2 Hoover  'A'                                         48.33      50.20   1   8  

     1) 3087 Humphrey, Breona FR        2) 3092 Marsh, Sydnee JR         

     3) 3086 Gooden, Chalandra FR       4) 3093 McFann, Jada SO          

  3 Smiths Station  'A'                                 47.86      50.33   1   6  

     1) 3542 Davis, Ja'Nisha FR         2) 3551 Perry, Sheila SR         

     3) 3555 Smith, Zanquetta SO        4) 3561 Wimberly, Katora JR      

  4 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                 49.70      50.37   1   5  

     1) 3621 Anthony, Ashley SO         2) 3624 Maxwell, Tanesha JR      

     3) 3625 Mills, Angelina SO         4) 3626 West, Amani FR           

  5 Florida High  'A'                                   49.80      50.45   1   4  

     1) 2884 DeTorres, Ana JR           2) 2893 McGee, LaKetra SO        

     3) 2888 Jackson, Bianca JR         4)                               

  6 Lake Mary  'A'                                      48.89      50.49   1   3  

     1) 3155 Williams, Tanquayante SO   2) 3146 Haynes, Jasmine SR       

     3) 3153 Ward, Latisha SO           4) 3152 Taylor, Alexis SO        

  7 Port St. Joe  'A'                                              50.86   2   2  

  8 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       49.50      51.31   1   1  

     1) 3429 Gambril, Ashley SR         2) 3424 Bartlett, Mary SR        

     3) 3425 Crutchfield, Adrienne JR   4) 3422 Adewole, Tejumade SO     

  9 Lincoln  'A'                                        48.90      51.40   1

     1) 3218 Tillman, Tilea SR          2) 3206 Barnes, Tonyale SO       

     3) 3214 Rains, Lakeshia SO         4) 3215 Rivers, Kacey SR         

 10 Chiles  'A'                                         52.00      51.62   2

     1) 2620 Watts, Haley SO            2) 2617 Stevens, Meconda FR      

     3) 2615 Phipps, Rachel JR          4) 2613 Palmer, Christine FR     

 11 Godby  'A'                                          50.88      52.14   2

     1) 3011 Frost, Donielle FR         2) 3013 Hall, Quaniqua FR        

     3) 3017 Melton, Mykela FR          4) 3023 Williams, Taylor FR      

 12 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                               52.33      52.26   2

     1) 3661 Veasley, Jamee JR          2) 3663 Wilson, Paige JR         

     3) 3656 Blunt, Brianna SO          4) 3657 Harris, Sabrina SR       

 -- Niceville  'A'                                      51.94        DNF   2

     1) 3273 Barksdale, Biannica JR     2) 3274 Craft, Chasity SR        

     3) 3278 Gaubron, Julianne SO       4) 3279 Gaubron, Monique SR      

 

Event 72  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Niceville  'A'                                      42.00      43.04   1  10  

     1) 3305 Woodberry, Donovan SR      2) 3294 Haynes, Stephen SR       

     3) 3292 Finch, Roy JR              4) 3304 Williams, Kody JR        

  2 American  'A'                                       41.50      43.35   1   8  

     1) 2501 Bromell, Willie SO         2) 2505 Royal, Tyrone FR         

     3) 2502 Brown, Darrryl SO          4) 2504 Lumpkin, Delman SR       

  3 Lincoln  'A'                                        42.70      43.43   1   6  

     1) 3221 Abnar, Derrington FR       2) 3222 Allen, Javorius SO       

     3) 3233 Graham, Von SR             4) 3237 Olschlager, Pat JR       

  4 Godby  'A'                                          42.47      43.62   1   5  

     1) 3036 Linder, Roy JR             2) 3035 Johnson, Lavorrie JR     

     3) 3033 Hollifield, Brandon FR     4) 3042 Smith, Quayshun SO       

  5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       42.20      44.34   1   4  

     1) 3460 Wallace, Mike SR           2) 3457 Sutton, Sean SO          

     3) 3446 Jenkins, Jelani SR         4) 3451 Porzel, Caleb SR         

  6 Pelham  'A'                                         44.02      44.57   2   3  

     1) 3517 Williams, Ryan JR          2) 3494 Bradford, Jackson JR     

     3) 3512 Terrell, Nigel JR          4) 3504 Johnson, Rob JR          

  7 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                              44.05      44.61   2   2  

     1) 2531 Martinez, Maxwell SR       2) 2536 Rodriguez, Javier SO     

     3) 2510 Ayo, Javier JR             4) 2534 Platt, Nicolas JR        

  8 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                 42.90      44.67   2   1  

     1) 3636 Wallace, Antonio SR        2) 3633 Robinson, Leon SR        

     3) 3630 Banks, LaBrantley JR       4) 3632 McCray, Derrick JR       

  9 Lake Mary  'A'                                      43.12      45.26   2

     1) 3158 Archer, Tevin JR           2) 3168 Robinson, Christopher SO 

     3) 3162 Chambers, Armond SO        4) 3167 Richards, Taylor SO      

 10 Chiles  'A'                                         43.95      45.44   2

     1) 2631 Herring, Acardio FR        2) 2638 Ogletree, Winston JR     

     3) 2628 Deckeroff, Kent JR         4) 2637 Norris, Brian JR         

 11 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                               43.24      45.95   2

     1) 3664 Averyhurst, Matt JR        2) 3671 Robison, Nasheed JR      

     3) 3670 Lowe, Brandon SR           4) 3669 Lewis, Jared JR          

 -- Eagles View  'A'                                    43.00        DNF   2

     1) 2697 Thomas, Adam SR            2) 2693 Mackey, Chavon SR        

     3) 2688 Clemens, Kellen SR         4) 2686 Bryant, Frantanzy JR     

 -- Hoover  'A'                                         42.50        DNF   1

     1) 3122 Pritchett, Phillip SR      2) 3108 Dean, Gabe FR            

     3) 3115 Jackson, Brian SR          4) 3114 Humphrey, Maudrecus JR   

 

Event 73  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Hoover  'A'                                       1:45.80    1:44.95   1  10  

     1) 3087 Humphrey, Breona FR        2) 3092 Marsh, Sydnee JR         

     3) 3083 Charley, Nicole JR         4) 3093 McFann, Jada SO          

  2 Port St. Joe  'A'                                            1:45.17   1   8  

  3 Smiths Station  'A'                               1:42.20    1:46.48   1   6  

     1) 3557 Taylor, Yalonda JR         2) 3542 Davis, Ja'Nisha FR       

     3) 3551 Perry, Sheila SR           4) 3555 Smith, Zanquetta SO      

  4 Lake Mary  'A'                                    1:45.26    1:47.16   1   5  

     1) 3147 Hurley, Camille SO         2) 3153 Ward, Latisha SO         

     3) 3149 Martin, Ilene SR           4) 3155 Williams, Tanquayante SO 

  5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:47.00    1:47.39   2   4  

     1) 3422 Adewole, Tejumade SO       2) 3429 Gambril, Ashley SR       

     3) 3425 Crutchfield, Adrienne JR   4) 3424 Bartlett, Mary SR        

  6 Florida High  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:47.95   1   3  

     1) 2884 DeTorres, Ana JR           2) 2888 Jackson, Bianca JR       

     3) 2882 Corbett, Brittany 7        4) 2898 Samaila, Aeisha SR       

  7 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                               1:40.00    1:49.09   1   2  

     1) 3626 West, Amani FR             2) 3623 Marchman, Shaunrikia JR  

     3) 3628 Wright, Jasmine FR         4) 3624 Maxwell, Tanesha JR      

  8 Chiles  'A'                                       1:44.00    1:51.52   2   1  

     1) 2603 Gallaher, Ashton SO        2) 2605 Holton, Meisha FR        

     3) 2607 Killius, Allison JR        4) 2615 Phipps, Rachel JR        

  9 Niceville  'A'                                    1:52.98    1:53.16   2

     1) 3273 Barksdale, Biannica JR     2) 3274 Craft, Chasity SR        

     3) 3279 Gaubron, Monique SR        4) 3277 Everitt, Molly JR        

 10 Pelham  'A'                                       1:52.00    1:54.64   2

     1) 3472 Anderson, Shalette SO      2) 3474 Bell, Candyce FR         

     3) 3475 Bowen, Stacy JR            4) 3479 Dollar, Morgan FR        

 11 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                          1:52.05    1:54.96   2

     1) 3410 Brunk, Caitlin FR          2) 3408 Beauvais, Jazzmine JR    

     3) 3412 Cavazos, Jerusha JR        4) 3409 Boston, Shayvon JR       

 12 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                             1:51.70    1:56.65   2

     1) 3661 Veasley, Jamee JR          2) 3663 Wilson, Paige JR          

     3) 3656 Blunt, Brianna SO          4) 3657 Harris, Sabrina SR       

 

Event 74  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Niceville  'A'                                    1:32.49    1:30.95   2  10  

     1) 3305 Woodberry, Donovan SR      2) 3304 Williams, Kody JR        

     3) 3292 Finch, Roy JR              4) 3294 Haynes, Stephen SR       

  2 Hoover  'A'                                       1:32.40    1:31.50   2   8  

     1) 3122 Pritchett, Phillip SR      2) 3108 Dean, Gabe FR             

     3) 3104 Brown, Greg SR             4) 3109 Freeman, Jared JR        

  3 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                            1:33.50    1:33.16   2   6  

     1) 2534 Platt, Nicolas JR          2) 2531 Martinez, Maxwell SR     

     3) 2536 Rodriguez, Javier SO       4) 2518 Egbebike, Michael SO     

  4 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                             1:31.82    1:33.32   2   5  

     1) 3664 Averyhurst, Matt JR        2) 3671 Robison, Nasheed JR      

     3) 3675 Woldu, Efrem SR            4) 3669 Lewis, Jared JR          

  5 Gonzaga  'A'                                      1:35.11    1:34.06   2   4  

     1) 3064 Mitchell, Randall FR       2) 3065 Moore, Chris JR          

     3) 3052 Elder, Alan SR             4) 3055 Franco, Xavier JR        

  6 Florida High  'A'                                 1:36.00    1:34.15   1   3  

     1) 2908 Davis, Stephen SR          2) 2912 Hardy, Devyn JR          

     3) 2918 Smith, Thurman SR          4) 2904 Adeshina, William JR     

  7 Pelham  'A'                                                  1:34.43   1   2  

  8 Chiles  'A'                                       1:32.50    1:35.02   2   1  

     1) 2645 Stierwalt, Harrison SR     2) 2638 Ogletree, Winston JR     

     3) 2631 Herring, Acardio FR        4) 2628 Deckeroff, Kent JR       

  9 Lake Mary  'A'                                    1:29.15    1:35.46   1

     1) 3166 Pitman, Shane SO           2) 3169 Robinson, Michael SR     

     3) 3163 James, Calvin JR           4) 3164 Johnson, Kristopher SO   

 10 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                               1:28.00    1:36.22   1

     1) 3629 Ballard, Michael SR        2) 3631 King, Lavaughn SR        

     3) 3636 Wallace, Antonio SR        4) 3632 McCray, Derrick JR       

 11 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:29.50    1:41.01   1

     1) 3446 Jenkins, Jelani SR         2) 3451 Porzel, Caleb SR         

     3) 3444 Harris, Courtland JR       4) 3457 Sutton, Sean SO          

 

Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Lake Mary  'A'                                    3:55.71    3:59.69   1  10  

     1) 3147 Hurley, Camille SO         2) 3143 Anderson, Nia SR         

     3) 3152 Taylor, Alexis SO          4) 3150 Rouse, Ayerial SR        

  2 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                          3:58.00    4:02.46   1   8  

     1) 3411 Carriere, Tricia SR        2) 3420 Migoyo, Yolanda SR       

     3) 3409 Boston, Shayvon JR         4) 3415 Emanuel, Briana SR       

  3 Smiths Station  'A'                               3:55.20    4:06.02   1   6  

     1) 3542 Davis, Ja'Nisha FR         2) 3551 Perry, Sheila SR         

     3) 3543 Garcia, Jasmine SR         4) 3557 Taylor, Yalonda JR       

  4 Port St. Joe  'A'                                            4:07.95   1   5  

  5 Florida High  'A'                                 4:14.00    4:14.84   1   4  

     1) 2887 Ichite, Elizabeth JR       2) 2889 Jackson, Sarah 8         

     3) 2882 Corbett, Brittany 7        4) 2899 Sheals, Marissa 8        

  6 Hoover  'A'                                       4:12.00    4:16.68   2   3  

     1) 3100 Tofani, Olivia FR          2) 3092 Marsh, Sydnee JR         

     3) 3090 Lilly, Katherine SR        4) 3087 Humphrey, Breona FR      

  7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     4:05.00    4:17.04   1   2  

     1) 3422 Adewole, Tejumade SO       2) 3427 Docal, Maria SO          

     3) 3435 Rosenwald, Celine FR       4) 3424 Bartlett, Mary SR        

  8 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                               4:04.09    4:23.05   1   1  

     1) 3621 Anthony, Ashley SO         2) 3625 Mills, Angelina SO       

     3) 3627 White, LaShae JR           4) 3628 Wright, Jasmine FR       

  9 Lincoln  'A'                                      4:28.00    4:24.11   2

     1) 3212 Miller, Keongela JR        2) 3206 Barnes, Tonyale SO       

     3) 3214 Rains, Lakeshia SO         4) 3215 Rivers, Kacey SR         

 10 Pelham  'A'                                       4:08.24    4:25.46   1

     1) 3477 D'Alessio, Lauren SR       2) 3488 O'Brien, Dena JR         

     3) 3483 Gunn, Brianna FR           4) 3491 Stanek, Alex SO          

 11 Niceville  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:25.79   2

     1) 3276 Eschbach, Lauren SO        2) 3286 Zimmerman, Sammy SO      

     3) 3281 Klinger, Rachael JR        4) 3280 Keel, Morgan SR          

 12 Chiles  'A'                                       4:12.00    4:28.29   2

     1) 2603 Gallaher, Ashton SO        2) 2605 Holton, Meisha FR        

     3) 2615 Phipps, Rachel JR          4) 2609 Love, Marissa JR         

 13 Holy Names  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:31.74   2

     1) 3076 Martin, Katie SO           2) 3078 Moreno, Saree JR         

     3) 3077 McWilliams, Amanda FR      4) 3073 Barbato, Gina JR         

 14 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                             4:20.00    4:44.91   2

     1) 3660 Nokashere, Sade SR         2) 3659 Miller, Janika FR        

     3) 3658 McCrea, Mariah Nicol SR    4) 3663 Wilson, Paige JR         

 

Event 76  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Evans  'A'                                        3:18.35    3:26.07   2  10  

     1) 2774 Weekes, Jerrami SR         2) 2772 Thompson, Frank JR        

     3) 2770 Marquis, Roy SR            4) 2759 Christian, Terrell JR    

  2 Gonzaga  'A'                                      3:26.22    3:27.08   2   8  

     1) 3069 Robinson, Stacey JR        2) 3063 Mclaughlin, Leo JR       

     3) 3060 Ledder, Bill JR            4) 3056 Hamilton, Earl JR        

  3 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                            3:25.00    3:28.38   2   6  

     1) 2996 Bryant, Kevin SO           2) 3000 Lawrence, Simon JR       

     3) 2999 Hughes, Daniel SO          4) 2995 Bevil, Matthew JR        

  4 Niceville  'A'                                    3:24.00    3:29.27   2   5  

     1) 3299 Skarupa, Cody JR           2) 3297 Kressin, Bobby SO        

     3) 3287 Burke, Jeremy SR           4) 3289 Cooley, Michael SR       

  5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     3:22.00    3:30.01   2   4  

     1) 3449 Martin, Terrance SR        2) 3457 Sutton, Sean SO          

     3) 3455 Sessems, Jemel JR          4) 3444 Harris, Courtland JR     

  6 Godby  'A'                                        3:28.00    3:30.66   2   3  

     1) 3025 Barber, Jerohn JR          2) 3035 Johnson, Lavorrie JR     

     3) 3050 Williams, Arthur JR        4) 3024 Alexander, Brandon SR    

  7 Lake Mary  'A'                                    3:27.12    3:31.41   1   2  

     1) 3166 Pitman, Shane SO           2) 3168 Robinson, Christopher SO 

     3) 3162 Chambers, Armond SO        4) 3158 Archer, Tevin JR         

  8 Lincoln  'A'                                      3:28.00    3:31.87   1   1  

     1) 3237 Olschlager, Pat JR         2) 3224 Arnold, Rod SR           

     3) 3229 Colston, Shannon JR        4) 3232 Giddins, Jabriel JR      

  9 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                            3:30.28    3:32.88   1

     1) 2524 Gomez, Brix JR             2) 2509 Alvarez, Pablo JR        

     3) 2510 Ayo, Javier JR             4) 2522 Garcia, Manuel SO        

 10 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                 3:30.86    3:33.24   1

     1) 3645 McEnany, Mike SR           2) 3649 Rubinson, Evan JR        

     3) 3654 Williams, Jordan JR        4) 3651 Singletary, Garrett SO   

 11 Hoover  'A'                                       3:25.00    3:35.81   1

     1) 3123 Propst, Bryan SO           2) 3114 Humphrey, Maudrecus JR   

     3) 3120 Moody, Chris SO            4) 3103 Barnette, Jonathan SR    

 12 Eagles View  'A'                                  3:50.00    3:37.81   2

     1) 2698 Thomas, Antonio SO         2) 2686 Bryant, Frantanzy JR     

     3) 2691 Gates, Josh FR             4) 2697 Thomas, Adam SR          

 13 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                             3:35.00    3:38.95   1

     1) 3673 Truesdale, Brandon JR      2) 3668 DeBose, Jalil SR         

     3) 3671 Robison, Nasheed JR        4) 3666 Cha, Calvin SO           

 14 Chiles  'A'                                       3:32.00    3:39.13   1

     1) 2631 Herring, Acardio FR        2) 2637 Norris, Brian JR         

     3) 2638 Ogletree, Winston JR       4) 2645 Stierwalt, Harrison SR   

 15 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                               3:25.00    3:42.57   2

     1) 3629 Ballard, Michael SR        2) 3634 Robinson, Vincent SR     

     3) 3635 Rose, DeNapoli SO          4) 3633 Robinson, Leon SR        

 16 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:42.86   1

     1) 2593 Hayes, Hunter JR           2) 2590 Beeler, James SR         

     3) 2591 Coster, Brendan JR         4) 2596 Stukel, Matthew JR       

 

Event 77  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Wharton  'A'                                      9:55.00    9:56.48   10  

     1) 3842 Franks, Alyssa SR          2) 3837 Bailey, Erin JR          

     3) 3844 Meggs, Shannon JR          4) 3841 Foley, Brooke SO         

  2 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                          9:50.00    9:57.98    8  

     1) 3421 Sanchez, Brittany JR       2) 3417 Figueroa, Ileis JR       

     3) 3420 Migoyo, Yolanda SR         4) 3416 Figueroa, Elsa SR        

  3 Niceville  'A'                                   10:08.74   10:08.93    6  

     1) 3283 Nelson, Laura SO           2) 3282 McCool, Abby SO          

     3) 3276 Eschbach, Lauren SO        4) 3280 Keel, Morgan SR          

  4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     9:50.00   10:10.70    5   

     1) 3427 Docal, Maria SO            2) 3431 Kahwaty, Margaret JR     

     3) 3432 Koening, Katherine JR      4) 3436 Salvail, Megan SO        

  5 Smiths Station  'A'                               9:45.12   10:17.13    4  

     1) 3557 Taylor, Yalonda JR         2) 3543 Garcia, Jasmine SR       

     3) 3559 Usher, Renee SO            4) 3540 Daniel, Alicia SO        

  6 Berkeley Prep  'A'                               10:32.00   10:27.16    3  

     1) 2541 Dhillon, Amita SO          2) 2544 Price, Gigi JR           

     3) 2543 Massengill, Katie SO       4) 2545 Sheppard, Rachel SR      

  7 Holy Names  'A'                                  10:16.00   10:35.49    2  

     1) 3076 Martin, Katie SO           2) 3074 Castillo, Selena JR       

     3) 3077 McWilliams, Amanda FR      4) 3073 Barbato, Gina JR         

  8 Pelham  'A'                                      10:15.00   10:37.22    1  

     1) 3477 D'Alessio, Lauren SR       2) 3488 O'Brien, Dena JR         

     3) 3483 Gunn, Brianna FR           4) 3473 Banasiewicz, Anna SO     

  9 Hoover  'A'                                      10:10.00   10:37.99 

     1) 3098 Stites, Alyssa SR          2) 3090 Lilly, Katherine SR      

     3) 3095 Sharrow, Hannah JR         4) 3089 Kuntz, Katelyn SO        

 10 Florida High  'A'                                10:47.00   10:59.21 

     1) 2881 Clark, Tifara 6            2) 2895 Murray, Allison SO       

     3) 2885 Earp, Sydney 8             4) 2902 Yue, Isabella 8          

 

Event 78  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Wharton  'A'                                      8:03.55    7:55.54   10  

     1) 3845 Grellner, John SR          2) 3848 Swain, Nicolas JR        

     3) 3849 Watson, Chris SR           4) 3847 Rodriguez, Gilbert SR    

  2 Gonzaga  'A'                                      8:02.11    7:56.84    8  

     1) 3060 Ledder, Bill JR            2) 3054 Fleury, Will JR          

     3) 3056 Hamilton, Earl JR          4) 3072 Zeiss, Ben JR            

  3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     8:12.00    8:05.43    6  

     1) 3456 Shokunbi, Afolabi JR       2) 3441 Czujko, Steve SR         

     3) 3443 Hamilton, Mark SR          4) 3458 Tallerico, Thomas SO     

  4 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                            8:10.19    8:11.73    5  

     1) 3000 Lawrence, Simon JR         2) 2994 Ammons, Sam SO           

     3) 2998 Dearmon, Jake SO           4) 2995 Bevil, Matthew JR        

  5 Niceville  'A'                                    8:12.41    8:13.89    4  

     1) 3293 Fralix, Cullen SO          2) 3288 Case, Jason SR           

     3) 3299 Skarupa, Cody JR           4) 3300 Thomas, Cameron SR       

  6 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                 8:12.40    8:17.68    3  

     1) 3643 Lopez, Blake SO            2) 3646 Parker, Joe SR           

     3) 3653 Trimble, Logan SR          4) 3651 Singletary, Garrett SO   

  7 Godby  'A'                                        8:13.11    8:27.14    2  

     1) 3024 Alexander, Brandon SR      2) 3032 Duclos, Dieumy SO        

     3) 3050 Williams, Arthur JR        4) 3028 Bryant, Terrell JR       

  8 Lincoln  'A'                                      8:20.00    8:42.03    1  

     1) 3228 Close, Alex FR             2) 3232 Giddins, Jabriel JR      

     3) 3235 Holcomb, Connor SO         4) 3239 Slupecki, Jacob FR       

  9 Hoover  'A'                                       8:20.00    8:43.77 

     1) 3116 Marshall, Will JR          2) 3121 Owen, Jake SO             

     3) 3124 Stinson, Taylor SR         4) 3105 Bryant, Matthew JR       

 10 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                            8:19.18    8:59.47 

     1) 2516 Duran, Lawrence SR         2) 2515 Dorfman, Joseph SR       

     3) 2520 Fields, Lazaro SR          4) 2517 Echarte, Max JR          

 11 Evans  'A'                                        8:10.00    9:09.43 

     1) 2758 Berlus, Charles FR         2) 2767 Jones, Mikel SR          

     3) 2759 Christian, Terrell JR      4) 2771 Tatis, Joshua FR         

 12 Pelham  'A'                                       9:00.00    9:33.82 

     1) 3496 Covington, Christean SO    2) 3508 Price, Nick SR           

     3) 3492 Angel, Victor SO           4) 3506 Norris, Hunter FR        

 

Event 79  Girls 800 Meter Run High School

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  3246 Kurgatt, Stefanie    8 Maclay               2:19.00    2:18.76   10  

  2  2587 Tucker, Elizabeth   JR Bishop Kenny         2:16.00    2:20.01    8  

  3  3557 Taylor, Yalonda     JR Smiths Station       2:17.90    2:22.69    6  

  4  3417 Figueroa, Ileis     JR Osceola (Kissimm     2:20.35    2:23.80    5  

  5  2580 Davis, Sarah        JR Bishop Kenny         2:14.00    2:24.76    4  

  6  3416 Figueroa, Elsa      SR Osceola (Kissimm     2:21.50    2:27.96    3  

  7  3019 Poole, Christine    JR Godby                2:19.23    2:28.40    2  

  8  3280 Keel, Morgan        SR Niceville            2:24.53    2:30.30    1  

  9  3559 Usher, Renee        SO Smiths Station       2:20.00    2:30.32 

 10  2616 Reynolds, Stephani  SO Chiles                          2:31.93 

 11  3581 Bane, Mallory          St. John's           2:16.00    2:31.99 

 12  3427 Docal, Maria        SO Our Lady Of Good     2:25.00    2:32.33 

 13  3431 Kahwaty, Margaret   JR Our Lady Of Good     2:25.00    2:32.35 

 14  2545 Sheppard, Rachel    SR Berkeley Prep        2:28.00    2:34.67 

 15  2601 Bahn, Kelley        SO Chiles                          2:37.21 

 16  2609 Love, Marissa       JR Chiles               2:29.00    2:37.61 

 17  3150 Rouse, Ayerial      SR Lake Mary            2:18.75    2:37.76 

 18  3543 Garcia, Jasmine     SR Smiths Station       2:20.00    2:38.14 

 19  3178 Clarke, Alison      JR Leon                 2:35.00    2:38.73 

 20  3073 Barbato, Gina       JR Holy Names           2:30.00    2:38.84 

 21  3090 Lilly, Katherine    SR Hoover               2:31.24    2:39.36 

 22  3081 Bedell, Emily          Homewood             2:31.00    2:42.12 

 23  2614 Pearson, Alexandra  SO Chiles                          2:43.18  

 24  2993 Niemiec, Jessica    JR Fort Walton Beac     2:30.00    2:48.34 

 25  3362 McQueen, Darrielle   7 North Florida Ch                2:50.12 

 26  2544 Price, Gigi         JR Berkeley Prep        2:39.00    2:50.41 

 27  3363 Sanchez, Suzette    SR North Florida Ch     2:50.00    2:55.88 

 28  3473 Banasiewicz, Anna   SO Pelham                          3:01.37 

 

Event 80  Boys 800 Meter Run High School

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  2995 Bevil, Matthew      JR Fort Walton Beac     1:56.00    1:53.66   10  

  2  3534 Wehunt, Daniel      JR Sickles              1:53.00    1:56.48    8  

  3  3647 Revord, Connor      SR Tampa Jesuit         1:53.48    1:56.67    6  

  4  3835 Naylor, Billy       SR Wewahitchka          1:57.00    1:56.90    5  

  5  3118 McGregor, Patrick   SR Hoover               1:53.40    1:57.24    4  

  6  3000 Lawrence, Simon     JR Fort Walton Beac     1:58.00    1:57.68    3  

  7  3372 Strickland, Whitne  SR North Florida Ch     1:56.00    1:57.69    2  

  8  3024 Alexander, Brandon  SR Godby                1:59.58    1:59.34    1  

  9  3645 McEnany, Mike       SR Tampa Jesuit         1:59.68    1:59.74 

 10  3653 Trimble, Logan      SR Tampa Jesuit         1:57.94    1:59.78 

 11  3028 Bryant, Terrell     JR Godby                1:59.58    1:59.88 

 12  2503 Forbes, Brandon     SR American             1:57.90    2:01.26 

 13  3300 Thomas, Cameron     SR Niceville            2:00.00    2:01.74 

 14  3458 Tallerico, Thomas   SO Our Lady Of Good     2:00.00    2:01.93 

 15  2593 Hayes, Hunter       JR Bishop Kenny         2:00.50    2:02.14 

 16  3299 Skarupa, Cody       JR Niceville            2:00.00    2:02.55 

 17  3650 Schilit, Jordan     SR Tampa Jesuit         1:59.42    2:03.17 

 18  2596 Stukel, Matthew     JR Bishop Kenny         2:00.90    2:03.79 

 19  3056 Hamilton, Earl      JR Gonzaga              1:59.23    2:03.85 

 20  3456 Shokunbi, Afolabi   JR Our Lady Of Good     2:00.00    2:04.47 

 21  3050 Williams, Arthur    JR Godby                2:03.00    2:05.46 

 22  3263 Monds, Corey        FR Mandarin Christi     2:02.00    2:05.54 

 23  2517 Echarte, Max        JR Belen Jesuit Pre     2:05.90    2:05.65 

 24  3441 Czujko, Steve       SR Our Lady Of Good     2:00.00    2:05.76 

 25  3059 Kelly, Devin        SR Gonzaga              2:00.55    2:05.78 

 26  3116 Marshall, Will      JR Hoover               2:04.87    2:05.89 

 27  3646 Parker, Joe         SR Tampa Jesuit         2:02.50    2:07.70 

 28  2626 Buzzard, Taylor     FR Chiles               2:07.00    2:08.61 

 29  2636 McWilliams, Andrew  SR Chiles               2:08.00    2:10.51 

 30  3239 Slupecki, Jacob     FR Lincoln              2:04.00    2:10.97 

 31  2529 Loret De Mola, Gab  SO Belen Jesuit Pre                2:11.22 

 32  2646 Sutton, Sam         SO Chiles                          2:12.00 

 33  3228 Close, Alex         FR Lincoln              2:05.00    2:12.58 

 34  2759 Christian, Terrell  JR Evans                2:04.00    2:13.47 

 35  2591 Coster, Brendan     JR Bishop Kenny                    2:14.30 

 36  3373 Turner, Kenny       SR North Florida Ch     2:00.00    2:14.66 

 37  3124 Stinson, Taylor     SR Hoover               2:04.46    2:14.79 

 38  2767 Jones, Mikel        SR Evans                2:09.00    2:16.38 

 39  3157 Anderson, Marquis   SO Lake Mary            2:09.12    2:17.36 

 40  2599 Daugherty, Sean        Cardinal             2:13.00    2:18.11 

 41  2590 Beeler, James       SR Bishop Kenny                    2:19.70 

 42  2642 Ross, Daniel        SR Chiles               2:03.90    2:21.16 

 43  3573 McDaniel, Trent     FR Sneads               2:13.00    2:22.08 

 44  2634 Machin, Christian   JR Chiles               2:13.00    2:22.44 

 45  3496 Covington, Christe  SO Pelham               2:18.24    2:31.64 

 

Event 81  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  3851 Hayes, Shelby       JR Winter Park          5:02.00    5:11.93   10  

  2  2604 Hampton, Kaia       SR Chiles               5:22.00    5:19.78    8  

  3  3477 D'Alessio, Lauren   SR Pelham               5:23.40    5:24.17    6  

  4  2618 Thomas, Carly       FR Chiles               5:22.00    5:26.22    5  

  5  2600 Andrews, Kendall    JR Chiles               5:24.00    5:27.60    4  

  6  3488 O'Brien, Dena       JR Pelham               5:17.94    5:32.10    3  

  7  3283 Nelson, Laura       SO Niceville            5:40.00    5:39.11    2  

  8  3417 Figueroa, Ileis     JR Osceola (Kissimm     5:35.00    5:40.76    1  

  9  2678 Kinsella, Monica       Crested Butte        5:26.00    5:41.36 

 10  3432 Koening, Katherine  JR Our Lady Of Good     5:27.00    5:42.77 

 11  3187 Stodghill, Claire   SR Leon                 5:53.00    5:44.19 

 12  3416 Figueroa, Elsa      SR Osceola (Kissimm     5:40.00    5:44.36 

 13  3436 Salvail, Megan      SO Our Lady Of Good     5:35.00    5:45.15 

 14  2991 Gallagher, Erin     SR Fort Walton Beac     5:20.00    5:47.66 

 15  3282 McCool, Abby        SO Niceville            5:45.00    5:52.52 

 16  3543 Garcia, Jasmine     SR Smiths Station                  5:54.49 

 17  2895 Murray, Allison     SO Florida High         5:37.00    5:55.02 

 18  3547 Kidd, Anje          SO Smiths Station       5:42.00    5:59.75 

 19  3075 Hahn, Lindsey       SO Holy Names           5:58.00    6:01.26 

 20  3098 Stites, Alyssa      SR Hoover               5:50.00    6:05.73 

 21  3359 Heinz, Nicole        6 North Florida Ch     6:13.00    6:06.24 

 22  2885 Earp, Sydney         8 Florida High         5:41.00    6:06.26 

 23  3540 Daniel, Alicia      SO Smiths Station       5:40.00    6:06.87 

 24  3094 Merriman, Mazie     SO Hoover               5:47.30    6:08.34 

 25  3483 Gunn, Brianna       FR Pelham               5:49.27    6:12.85 

 26  2542 Greathouse, Jessie   8 Berkeley Prep        6:35.00    6:30.10 

 27  2608 Lane, Emily         JR Chiles               6:48.00    7:08.16 

 28  3360 Jackman, Danielle   JR North Florida Ch     7:35.00    7:45.80 

 

Event 82  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  3060 Ledder, Bill        JR Gonzaga              4:18.22    4:20.17   10  

  2  3272 Post, James         SR Melbourne            4:17.23    4:23.74    8  

  3  2589 Barker, Colin       JR Bishop Kenny         4:17.67    4:25.15    6  

  4  2680 Linehan, Jack          Crested Butte        4:26.00    4:28.50    5  

  5  3534 Wehunt, Daniel      JR Sickles              4:27.00    4:29.96    4  

  6  3269 Atkinson, Brian     JR Melbourne            4:27.00    4:32.83    3  

  7  3072 Zeiss, Ben          JR Gonzaga              4:26.45    4:34.17    2  

  8  3259 Swain, Patrick      SO Maclay               4:30.00    4:35.39    1  

  9  3832 Schrager, Jack         West Side            4:26.00    4:35.41 

 10  3054 Fleury, Will        JR Gonzaga              4:30.66    4:39.22 

 11  3298 Ritacco, Christian  SR Niceville            4:35.00    4:39.60 

 12  3080 Kilgore, David      SO Holy Trinity         4:25.00    4:40.25 

 13  3643 Lopez, Blake        SO Tampa Jesuit         4:41.00    4:40.61 

 14  3123 Propst, Bryan       SO Hoover               4:29.00    4:41.10 

 15  2997 Chastain, Ben       SR Fort Walton Beac     4:30.00    4:43.72 

 16  2994 Ammons, Sam         SO Fort Walton Beac     4:35.00    4:43.75 

 17  2550 Greathouse, Tyler      Berkeley Prep        4:44.10    4:44.01 

 18  3079 Butler, Bret        SR Holy Trinity         4:36.00    4:44.71 

 19  2633 Lingerfelt, Brande  JR Chiles               4:39.00    4:48.55 

 20  2911 Edwards, Trey       SO Florida High         4:51.00    4:50.82 

 21  3239 Slupecki, Jacob     FR Lincoln              4:50.00    4:52.67 

 22  2998 Dearmon, Jake       SO Fort Walton Beac     4:35.00    4:53.88 

 23  3644 Martin, Ben         SR Tampa Jesuit         4:39.00    4:57.58 

 24  3235 Holcomb, Connor     SO Lincoln              4:50.00    4:58.17 

 25  2916 Mederos, Anthony    JR Florida High         4:53.00    4:59.36 

 26  2679 Johnston, Nicolas      Crested Butte        4:52.00    5:01.77 

 27  2903 Abellera, Robert    JR Florida High         4:55.00    5:06.40 

 28  2635 Massey, Andrew      JR Chiles               4:59.00    5:07.60 

 29  3879 Vannoy, Joey           Chiles                          5:18.12 

 30  2630 Doredant, Chris     SR Chiles               4:58.00    5:21.66 

 31  3505 Kulas, Karson       SR Pelham               5:20.00    5:30.77 

 32  3498 Dubberly, Stetson   FR Pelham               5:30.00    5:39.84 

 33  3496 Covington, Christe  SO Pelham               5:05.00    5:47.03 

 --  3113 Harvey, Philip      SR Hoover               4:36.00         DQ   Jewlery

 

Event 83  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  3251 Stolting, Jana      JR Maclay              11:02.00   11:02.90   10  

  2  2621 Williams, Lily      FR Chiles              11:21.00   11:08.50    8  

  3  2604 Hampton, Kaia       SR Chiles              11:24.00   11:22.79    6  

  4  3852 Maddox, Laney       SR Winter Park         12:23.06   11:39.37    5  

  5  3283 Nelson, Laura       SO Niceville           12:30.00   11:41.05    4  

  6  3581 Bane, Mallory          St. John's          11:18.00   11:47.28    3  

  7  3432 Koening, Katherine  JR Our Lady Of Good    11:50.00   11:49.73    2  

  8  3081 Bedell, Emily          Homewood            11:35.00   11:56.35    1  

  9  2586 Spiegel, Allison    JR Bishop Kenny        11:28.00   12:01.36 

 10  2584 Lyle, Brittany      JR Bishop Kenny        11:55.00   12:08.12 

 11  2991 Gallagher, Erin     SR Fort Walton Beac    12:15.00   12:18.60 

 12  3850 Emons, Meggie       SR Winter Park         11:30.00   12:26.40 

 13  2578 Ang, Paulette       JR Bishop Kenny        12:30.00   12:35.72 

 14  3074 Castillo, Selena    JR Holy Names          12:20.00   12:40.27 

 15  3282 McCool, Abby        SO Niceville           12:50.00   12:43.40 

 16  3421 Sanchez, Brittany   JR Osceola (Kissimm    12:01.00   12:47.32 

 17  3547 Kidd, Anje          SO Smiths Station      11:50.00   12:47.96 

 18  3097 Smith, Laura        SO Hoover              12:23.00   12:51.52 

 19  3540 Daniel, Alicia      SO Smiths Station      12:00.00   13:02.23 

 20  3091 Marsh, Caroline     SO Hoover              12:44.00   13:09.63 

 

Event 84  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1  3535 Wehunt, Derek       JR Sickles              9:35.00    9:06.78   10  

  2  3200 Mizereck, Matt      JR Leon                 9:28.00    9:09.24    8  

  3  2589 Barker, Colin       JR Bishop Kenny         9:36.77    9:11.20    6  

  4  3647 Revord, Connor      SR Tampa Jesuit         9:17.41    9:14.94    5  

  5  3269 Atkinson, Brian     JR Melbourne            9:18.00    9:15.01    4  

  6  3202 Stanford, Will      SO Leon                 9:32.00    9:15.58    3  

  7  3118 McGregor, Patrick   SR Hoover               9:10.00    9:20.19    2  

  8  2597 Wallace, Michael    JR Bishop Kenny         9:22.90    9:22.46    1  

  9  3650 Schilit, Jordan     SR Tampa Jesuit         9:45.00    9:31.68 

 10  3270 Fagan, Erik         JR Melbourne            9:40.00    9:36.55 

 11  3259 Swain, Patrick      SO Maclay               9:40.00    9:41.04 

 12  3194 Doherty, Riley      SO Leon                 9:52.00    9:45.42 

 13  3080 Kilgore, David      SO Holy Trinity         9:34.00    9:47.72 

 14  2997 Chastain, Ben       SR Fort Walton Beac    10:10.00    9:51.88 

 15  2550 Greathouse, Tyler      Berkeley Prep       10:00.00    9:52.06 

 16  3079 Butler, Bret        SR Holy Trinity         9:49.00    9:52.26 

 17  3298 Ritacco, Christian  SR Niceville            9:55.00    9:53.85 

 18  3203 Teagle, Tyler       JR Leon                10:00.00    9:58.76 

 19  3061 Leibold, Collin     SO Gonzaga             10:09.59   10:00.20 

 20  3123 Propst, Bryan       SO Hoover               9:41.50   10:06.03 

 21  3113 Harvey, Philip      SR Hoover               9:53.00   10:07.65 

 22  3198 Hoofnagle, Eric     SR Leon                10:00.00   10:08.31 

 23  3644 Martin, Ben         SR Tampa Jesuit         9:57.32   10:10.38 

 24  2633 Lingerfelt, Brande  JR Chiles              10:07.00   10:11.14 

 25  2599 Daugherty, Sean        Cardinal             9:55.00   10:16.53 

 26  3641 Gonzalez, Mike         Tampa Jesuit                   10:16.54 

 27  3070 Ryan, Connor        SO Gonzaga             10:14.22   10:23.43 

 28  2994 Ammons, Sam         SO Fort Walton Beac    10:15.00   10:26.20 

 29  2595 Portalatin, Eric    SO Bishop Kenny        10:23.24   10:31.38 

 30  2513 Clemente, Elliot    FR Belen Jesuit Pre    10:50.00   10:39.23 

 31  2998 Dearmon, Jake       SO Fort Walton Beac    10:21.00   10:43.45 

 32  3291 Cooper, Michael     JR Niceville           10:20.00   10:44.29 

 33  3053 Flaherty, Pat       SO Gonzaga             10:28.00   10:48.26 

 34  2528 Lindsay, Joe        SO Belen Jesuit Pre    11:06.00   10:49.40 

 35  2625 Buenrostro, Eric    SR Chiles              10:48.00   11:01.05 

 36  2552 Majumdar, Shaun        Berkeley Prep       11:39.00   11:42.64 

 37  3506 Norris, Hunter      FR Pelham              11:55.00   11:58.00 

 

Event 85  Girls Distance Medley High School

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                12:32.00   12:33.76   10  

     1) 2583 Heekin, Jamie JR           2) 2588 Whitmire, Cari SO        

     3) 2580 Davis, Sarah JR            4) 2587 Tucker, Elizabeth JR     

  2 Hoover  'A'                                      14:12.00   13:50.49    8  

     1) 3097 Smith, Laura SO            2) 3094 Merriman, Mazie SO       

     3) 3100 Tofani, Olivia FR          4) 3084 Cowart, Jill SO          

  3 Florida High  'A'                                14:01.00   14:01.60    6  

     1) 2885 Earp, Sydney 8             2) 2887 Ichite, Elizabeth JR     

     3) 2902 Yue, Isabella 8            4) 2895 Murray, Allison SO       

  4 Smiths Station  'A'                              13:15.00   14:14.23    5  

     1) 3540 Daniel, Alicia SO          2) 3547 Kidd, Anje SO             

     3) 3559 Usher, Renee SO            4) 3543 Garcia, Jasmine SR       

 

Event 86  Boys Distance Medley High School

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hoover  'A'                                      10:25.00   10:39.13   10  

     1) 3113 Harvey, Philip SR          2) 3118 McGregor, Patrick SR     

     3) 3123 Propst, Bryan SO           4) 3103 Barnette, Jonathan SR    

  2 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                10:50.00   11:08.47    8  

     1) 2595 Portalatin, Eric SO        2) 2591 Coster, Brendan JR       

     3) 2596 Stukel, Matthew JR         4) 2593 Hayes, Hunter JR         

  3 Gonzaga  'A'                                     11:15.00   11:14.06    6  

     1) 3059 Kelly, Devin SR            2) 3068 Roberts, Sam JR          

     3) 3051 Bak-Brevik, Joshua SO      4) 3070 Ryan, Connor SO          

  4 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                           11:15.00   11:27.80    5  

     1) 2529 Loret De Mola, Gabriel SO  2) 2513 Clemente, Elliot FR      

     3) 2517 Echarte, Max JR            4) 2533 Otero, Benjamin SR       

  5 Florida High  'A'                                12:03.00   11:29.12    4  

     1) 2907 Davis, Jauan JR            2) 2910 Demps, Derrick SR        

     3) 2911 Edwards, Trey SO           4) 2916 Mederos, Anthony JR      

  6 Pelham  'A'                                      11:30.00   12:10.76    3  

     1) 3502 Hassen, Mason SO           2) 3496 Covington, Christean SO  

     3) 3508 Price, Nick SR             4) 3506 Norris, Hunter FR        

 

            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Smiths Station              85        2) Hoover                     81  

    3) Port St. Joe                63.33     4) Florida High               62.66

    5) Chiles                      53        6) Osceola (Kissimmee)        50  

    7) Lake Mary                   37        8) Bishop Kenny               34  

    9) Niceville                   32       10) Maclay                     23  

   11) Pelham                      21       12) Wharton                    20  

   13) Tampa Bay Tech              16       14) Winter Park                15  

   14) Winter Springs High School  15       16) Our Lady Of Good Counsel   14   

   17) Escambia                    12       18) Appalachian                 9  

   19) West Orange High School      8       20) Godby                       6  

   21) North Florida Christian      5       22) Berkeley Prep               3  

   22) St. John's Country Day Sch   3       24) Holy Names                  2  

   24) West Florida                 2       26) Leon                        1  

   26) Homewood High School         1                                          

 

              Women - University - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Troy                        38        2) Florida State              28  

    3) North Florida               27        4) Florida A&M                16  

    5) Syracuse                    15        6) Florida                    14  

    7) South Florida               10        8) Nova Southeastern           8  

    8) Tampa                        8       10) Northern Michigan Univers   6  

   11) Nicholls State               3                                          

 

              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Gonzaga                     75        2) Hoover                     71  

    3) Belen Jesuit Prep           58        4) Niceville                  55  

    5) Chiles                      44        6) Fort Walton Beach          38  

    7) Godby                       36        8) Lincoln                    29.50

    9) Evans                       27       10) Bishop Kenny               24.50

   11) Tampa Jesuit                23       12) Sickles                    22  

   13) Our Lady Of Good Counsel    20       13) Leon                       20  

   15) American                    16       16) Melbourne                  15  

   17) Maclay                      11       18) West Florida               10  

   18) Wharton                     10       18) Florida High               10  

   21) Eagles View                  9       21) Tampa Bay Tech              9  

   21) Pelham                       9       24) Thomas Jefferson            8  

   24) Port St. Joe                 8       24) Berkeley Prep               8  

   27) Sneads                       7       28) Wewahitchka                 5  

   28) Crested Butte Community Sc   5       28) Lake Mary                   5  

   28) freedom high school          5       32) North Florida Christian     4  

   33) Bishop Snyder High School    2                                          

 

              Men - University - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Troy                        21        2) Florida State              18  

    3) Nova Southeastern           15        4) Colby                      14  

    4) Syracuse                    14        6) South Florida              12  

    7) Webber                       1                                          

 

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.