Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Track & Field Boxscores

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2009 09:49 PM
                  Pepsi Florida Relays - 4/3/2009 to 4/4/2009                  
                             Gainesville, Florida                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  6  1931 McCord, Brittney       Miami Northweste         12.26  -1.2  1 
  7  3195 Bryant, Amani          Wharton                  12.29  -1.7  3 
  8  2266 Love, Alexis           Palmetto                 12.32  -1.2  1 
  9   481 Leland, Amanda         Chamberlain              12.35   0.5  2 
 10  2741 Maxwell, Tanesha       Tampa Bay Tech           12.36   0.5  2 
 11  2230 Watson, Victoria       Oak Ridge                12.37   0.5  2 
 12  3064 lewis, tomisha         Vero Beach               12.53  -1.2  1 
 13  1938 Spence, Shannon        Miami Northweste         12.54  -1.2  1 
 14  1631 Graham, Kanesha        Lake Gibson              12.60  -1.7  3 
 15  1743 Balfour, Maya          Lourdes                  12.63   0.5  2 
 16  2232 Campbell, Shadaey      Olympia                  12.70  -1.5  4 
 17  3146 Griffin, Niaja         Wekiva                   12.75   0.3  5 
 18  2847 Powell, Amanda         Trinity Prep             12.76  -1.7  3 
 19  2318 Williams, Shakira      Raines                   12.82  -1.7  3 
 20  2261 Gordon, Brandy         Palmetto                 12.94  -1.7  3 
 21  2236 Vranov, Lauren         Olympia                  12.99  -1.5  4 
 22  1292 Brown, Shanice         Gainesville              13.02  -0.3  7 
 23  1342 Bryant, Shalaneya      George Jenkins           13.07   0.3  5 
 23  1885 Ortiz, Yamilet         Miami Jackson            13.07   0.5  2 
 25   152 Taylor, Annisa         Allendale-Fairfa         13.08  -1.7  3 
 26  1346 Jones, Cydnie          George Jenkins           13.09  -1.5  4 
 27  1584 McBride, Ashley        King                     13.16  -1.5  4 
 28   148 Ochotukpo, Charlen     Allendale-Fairfa         13.17   0.5  2 
 29  2317 Todd, Tralanda         Raines                   13.18  -1.5  4 
 30  2489 Henry, Jessica         Sickles                  13.20  -0.4  8 
 31   287 Crean, Maryphyllis     Bishop Moore             13.22  -0.3  7 
 32  1890 Smith, Adriene         Miami Jackson            13.24  -1.7  3 
 33  2596 Grier, Alexis          South Dade               13.27  -1.5  4 
 34   413 Smyth, Jennifer        Bradford                 13.28  -1.5  4 
 35  1293 Brown, Tiaunshe        Gainesville              13.37   0.3  5 
  1  2219 Fisher, Tatianna       Oak Ridge                11.70  -1.2  1 
  2  1646 Freeman, Octavious     Lake Wales               11.75  -1.2  1 
  3   173 strachan, anthoniq     anatol rodgers h         11.88   0.5  2 
  4  2043 Johnson, Varonica      Myers Park               12.04  -1.2  1 
  5  2456 King, Sharniece        Seminole (Sanfor         12.17  -1.2  1 
 36   169 adderley, nasia        anatol rodgers h         13.41  -1.5  4 
 37   427 Crawford, Deanna       Buchholz                 13.47  -1.7  3 
 38  1630 Gordon, Quashai        Lake Gibson              13.51  -0.1  6 
 39  1602 coffie, shanariel      Lake Brantley            13.56  -0.1  6 
 39   826 Alderman, Kim          Dunnellon                13.56   0.3  5 
 41   285 Blackwood, Kristen     Bishop Moore             13.57  -0.1  6 
 41  2052 Louissaint, Nali       Naples                   13.57  -0.3  7 
 43  2051 Cherry-Bronson, Br     Naples                   13.62  -0.3  7 
 44    14 Noel, Helena           Agape Christian          13.65  -0.4  8 
 45  2656 Hardy, Filisia         South Plantation         13.67  -0.3  7 
 46  1608 poole, nicole          Lake Brantley            13.74   0.3  5 
 47  2488 Eppler, Sarah          Sickles                  13.75  -0.3  7 
 48   568 Cantrell, Dawnetta     Clayton Northmon         13.90   0.3  5 
 48   426 Campbell, Jasmine      Buchholz                 13.90  -0.1  6 
 50  2717 Williams, Morgan       St. Stephens Epi         14.00  -0.3  7 
 51   570 Lewis, Iris            Clayton Northmon         14.12  -0.4  8 
 52  2450 Schwab, Colleen        Seminole                 14.63  -0.4  8 
 53  2449 Schwab, Cassandra      Seminole                 15.40  -0.4  8 
 --  2600 Payne, Iesha           South Dade                  FS   0.5  2 
 --  1926 Lee, Latrice           Miami Norland              DNS   0.5  2 
 --  3152 Myles, Juanita         Wekiva                     DNS  -0.1  6 
 --   958 Clark, Atarah          Evans                      DNS  -1.2  1 
 --  2337 Dease, Nyeisha         Richland Northea           DNS  -0.1  6 
 --  1680 Blackshear, Cierra     Lakewood                   DNS  -1.7  3 
 --   411 Mitchell, Shakeira     Bradford                   DNS  -0.4  8 
 --   713 Paul, Kieysa           Cottondale                 DNS   0.3  5 
 --  2285 Maggio, Jessica        Pinellas Park              DNS  -0.1  6 
 --  1648 Stacy, SyQuala         Lake Wales                 DNS   0.3  5 
 --  1744 Barquin, Hannah        Lourdes                    DNS  -0.4  8 
 --  1267 Heath, Khadeejah       Freedom (Tampa)            DNS  -0.1  6 
 --   858 Hobley, Mildreka       East Gadsden               DNS  -1.5  4 
 --   860 Murray, Niiaudrey      East Gadsden               DNS  -0.1  6 
 --  1684 Jenkins, Breonna       Lakewood                   DNS   0.3  5 
 --  2469 Casey, Jenn            Shorecrest Prep            SCR          
 --   703 Campbell, Chelsea      Coral Springs              SCR          
 --  2482 Wilson, Casey          Shorecrest Prep            SCR          
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   484 Locke, Dentarius       Chamberlain              10.57  -0.2  1 
  2   213 Byrd, Joseph           Baker (Cape Cora         10.74  -0.2  1 
  3  3051 Archer, Dri            Venice                   10.84  -0.1  2 
  4   522 Bellamy, Michael       Charlotte                10.85   1.8  3 
  5  2648 Brown, Derias          South Lake               10.87   0.9  4 
  6  1845 Farlow, Larry          Miami Central            10.89  -0.2  1 
  7  1695 Minton, Frank          Lakewood                 10.96  -0.2  1 
  8  2088 Story, Antwan          Nature Coast Tec         11.02  -0.1  2 
  8   974 Weekes, Jerrami        Evans                    11.02   0.9  4 
 10   829 Cabrera, Angelo        Dunnellon                11.04   1.8  3 
 11  1644 Woods, Anthony         Lake Gibson              11.05   1.8  3 
 12   415 Covington, Carlton     Bradford                 11.06   2.6  5 
 12   902 Smith, Christopher     Eastside                 11.06   3.2  6 
 14   966 Aristide, Ishmeal      Evans                    11.09   2.6  5 
 15  1580 Sohi, Micheal          Key West                 11.10   2.5  8 
 15    19 Trezy, Serge           Agape Christian          11.10   0.9  4 
 17   444 Noble, Marquis         Buchholz                 11.11   1.8  3 
 18  1701 West, Theodore         Lakewood                 11.12   0.9  4 
 18   436 Bradley, Donte         Buchholz                 11.12   3.2  6 
 20  2166 Wynn, Jaruez           Northeast (Sp)           11.14  -0.2  1 
 20  2244 Manuel, LaDavius       Olympia                  11.14   2.6  5 
 20  3161 Owens, James           Wekiva                   11.14   3.2  6 
 23   451 Hinsey, Ulysses        C.V.Bethel               11.16   0.9  4 
 23  1007 Absolu, Gilbert        Flagler Palm Coa         11.16   3.2  6 
 25  1638 Foster, David          Lake Gibson              11.18   0.9  4 
 26  1625 Wise, Neamen           Lake Brantley            11.19  -0.1  2 
 27  2275 Green, Greg            Palmetto                 11.21   2.6  5 
 28   167 Priester, Jerrell      Allendale-Fairfa         11.22  -0.2  1 
 29  2747 Bennett, Miles         Tampa Jesuit             11.32   1.6  7 
 30  1573 Georges, Clive         Key West                 11.35   2.5  8 
 31  3079 Weaver, Corbin         Vero Beach               11.38   0.9  4 
 32  1846 Finnie, Thomas         Miami Central            11.41  -0.2  1 
 33  1405 Joseph, Perry          Gibbs                    11.44  -0.2  1 
 33  2745 Robinson, Leon         Tampa Bay Tech           11.44   1.8  3 
 35   225 Candoli, Mauro         Barron Collier           11.46   0.9  4 
 36  2064 Krieg, Chris           Naples                   11.48   1.6  7 
 37   722 Roberts, Dawrence      Countryside              11.50  -0.1  2 
 38  2744 King, Lavaughn         Tampa Bay Tech           11.52   3.2  6 
 39   164 Ochotukpo, Emmanue     Allendale-Fairfa         11.53  -0.1  2 
 40    16 Johnson, Drico         Agape Christian          11.60   2.5  8 
 41   583 Morrow, Jaron          Clayton Northmon         11.61   1.6  7 
 42  1913 Mintz, Kerry           Miami Jackson            11.71   1.8  3 
 43   578 Cantrell, Matt         Clayton Northmon         11.87   1.6  7 
 44   176 finley, toriano        anatol rodgers h         12.02   2.6  5 
 44  1314 Bivins, Chris          Gainesville              12.02   2.5  8 
 46  1284 forbes, kieran         G.H.S                    12.16   2.6  5 
 47   178 king, shaquille        anatol rodgers h         12.32   1.6  7 
 48   453 Rahming, Alexander     C.V.Bethel               12.34   1.6  7 
 49  1285 forbes, kieron         G.H.S                    12.45   3.2  6 
 --   422 Thomas, Reggie         Bradford                    FS   2.5  8 
 --  1019 Shellings, Corey       Flagler Palm Coa            FS   0.9  4 
 --  2039 Bostic, Brad           Mt. Pisgah                 DNS   2.6  5 
 --  1473 roberts, maurice       Immokalee                  DNS   2.5  8 
 --  2462 Debose, Andre          Seminole (Sanfor           DNS  -0.2  1 
 --  1670 McRoy, Javares         Lakeland                   DNS  -0.1  2 
 --   867 Jackson, Terrill       East Gadsden               DNS   1.8  3 
 --   871 Parker, Frazier        East Gadsden               DNS  -0.1  2 
 --   900 Little, John           Eastside                   DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  1654 Lloyd, Rashard         Lake Wales                 DNS   2.6  5 
 --  1712 Abnar, Derrington      Lincoln                    DNS   3.2  6 
 --  1651 Feagin, Jonathan       Lake Wales                 DNS   2.6  5 
 --  2069 Pratt, Greg            Naples                     DNS   1.6  7 
 --  2695 Gaines, Kyle           Spruce Creek               DNS   1.6  7 
 --  2322 Frazier, Julius        Raines                     DNS   3.2  6 
 --   845 Clark, Robert          Dwyer                      DNS  -0.1  2 
 --   849 Russell, Donald        Dwyer                      DNS   1.8  3 
 --  1315 Brown, Otis            Gainesville                DNS   3.2  6 
 --  2276 Greene, Marquis        Palmetto                   DNS   1.6  7 
 --  2721 Wright, Antwan         Suncoast                   DNS   1.8  3 
 --  2123 White, Corzell         Nease                      SCR          
 --  1410 West, Jarvis           Gibbs                      SCR          
 --  2122 Petrelli, Anthony      Nease                      SCR          
 --  2662 Commodore, Ryan        South Sumter               SCR          
 --  2663 Evans, Ryan            South Sumter               SCR          
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1468 Pierre, Joane          Immokalee              5:01.26  
  2   349 Koziara, Brittany      Boone                  5:02.65  
  3  3230 Hayes, Shelby          Winter Park            5:02.95  
  4  2310 Schappert, Stephan     Pope John Paul I       5:03.40  
  5  2685 Perkins, Amanda        Spruce Creek           5:04.36  
  6   834 VanDeGrift, Grace      Durant                 5:08.71  
  7   274 Tucker, Elizabeth      Bishop Kenny           5:10.08  
  8  2709 Bane, Mallory          St. Johns Countr       5:10.39  
  9   231 Cooper, Callie         Bartram Trail          5:10.77  
 10   271 Heekin, Jamie          Bishop Kenny           5:11.41  
 11  1761 Valdes, Alessandra     Lourdes                5:13.21  
 12   234 Novack, Melanie        Bartram Trail          5:13.58  
 13  1236 Russo, Katie           Fort Myers             5:13.81  
 14   698 Fluehr, Erika          Community School       5:14.47  
 15  1677 White, Mallory         Lakeland Christi       5:16.53  
 16   697 Burfield, Taylor       Community School       5:20.19  
 17   292 Page, Holly            Bishop Moore           5:20.31  
 18  2764 Veazey, Sarah          Tavares                5:25.28  
 19  3198 Franks, Alyssa         Wharton                5:25.49  
 20  1763 Villarnovo, Victor     Lourdes                5:26.36  
 21   500 Stovall, Ashley        Chapel Hill            5:26.71  
 22   329 Rice, Rachel           Bolles                 5:27.26  
 23   976 Garvalosa, Liliana     Ferguson               5:30.83  
 24  2058 Watkins, Oona          Naples                 5:31.12  
 25  2233 Hamel, Alyssa          Olympia                5:33.57  
 26   728 Laguna, Ashley         Creekside              5:35.05  
 27   297 Travis, Sam            Bishop Moore           5:36.40  
 28  2366 Rodriguez, Paola       Riverview              5:36.72  
 29   495 Melilli, Gina          Chapel Hill            5:37.93  
 30  1307 Powers, Rae            Gainesville            5:41.79  
 31  2594 Charles, Michelang     South Dade             5:44.87  
 32  2658 King, Brittany         South Plantation       5:49.54  
 33  2215 Chapple, Netali        Oak Ridge              5:51.96  
 34   325 Kaegi, Alexis          Bolles                 5:54.34  
 35  2225 Mayfield, Stephani     Oak Ridge              5:57.46  
 36  1349 Palen, Savanah         George Jenkins         5:59.16  
 37   827 Lakhani, Brittany      Dunnellon              6:03.87  
 38  1299 Hooper, Joy            Gainesville            6:09.72  
 39  2595 David, Tiatiana        South Dade             6:09.98  
 40  1609 prescott, amanda       Lake Brantley          6:18.54  
 41  1607 mccoy, katie           Lake Brantley          6:26.94  
 42  1688 Scott, Leann           Lakewood               6:36.19  
 --  2042 Hofmann, Allison       Myers Park                 DNS  
 --  2041 Gellman, Alexa         Myers Park                 DNS  
 --  1441 Hale, Kayla            Holy Trinity               DNS  
 --   979 Torres, Christina      Ferguson                   DNS  
 --   987 Strasser, Stephani     Fernandina Beach           DNS  
 --   726 Booher, Maggie         Creekside                  DNS  
 --  1463 Deceus, Marie          Immokalee                  SCR  
 --  2490 Hudspith, Shelby       Sickles                    SCR  
 --  2054 Porter, Ashley         Naples                     SCR  
 --  2476 Kass, Rebecca          Shorecrest Prep            SCR  
 --  2477 Martinez, Katie        Shorecrest Prep            SCR  
 --   147 Johnson, Latifah       Allendale-Fairfa           SCR  
 --   347 Classe, Heather        Boone                      SCR  
 --   791 Frederick, Frederi     Dillard                    SCR  
 --   732 Lucena, Mariana        Cypress Bay                SCR  
 --   705 Shreffler, Samanth     Coral Springs              SCR  
 --   406 Valdivia, Maria        Braddock                   SCR  
 --   891 Hopkins, Ashley        Eastside                   SCR  
 --  2494 Wintheiser, Sofia      Sickles                    SCR  
 --  3063 lapointe, lauren       Vero Beach                 SCR  
 --  1237 Spann, Sarah           Fort Myers                 SCR  
 --  1344 Cogdall, Meagan        George Jenkins             SCR  
 --  2846 Papa, Olivia           Trinity Prep               SCR  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2503 Wehunt, Derek          Sickles                4:11.14  
  2  2754 Revord, Connor         Tampa Jesuit           4:13.12  
  3   275 Barker, Colin          Bishop Kenny           4:13.96  
  4   955 Montoya, Erick         Estero                 4:15.47  
  5   511 Voyles, Wade           Chapel Hill            4:16.44  
  6   282 Wallace, Michael       Bishop Kenny           4:17.23  
  7  2162 Strickland, Whitne     North Florida Ch       4:19.14  
  8  2502 Wehunt, Daniel         Sickles                4:22.14  
  9  2394 Lanning, Jonathan      Sarasota               4:22.81  
 10   715 Christenson, Zacha     Countryside            4:24.22  
 11  2757 Schilit, Jordan        Tampa Jesuit           4:24.45  
 12  1446 Kilgore, David         Holy Trinity           4:27.03  
 13  2047 Childress, John        Myers Park             4:27.47  
 14  1941 Carreno, Mateo         Miami Sunset           4:27.73  
 15   563 McLeod, Jason          Circle Christian       4:28.22  
 16   489 Toledo, Charles        Chamberlain            4:29.15  
 17  2083 Federico, Bruce        Nature Coast Tec       4:31.03  
 18  2066 Marvel, Jeff           Naples                 4:31.38  
 19   986 Ortega, Alan           Ferguson               4:32.10  
 20   664 Davidson, Tyler        Cocoa Beach            4:32.79  
 21  1620 Morgan, Tucker         Lake Brantley          4:33.46  
 22   576 Bohman, Coby           Clayton Northmon       4:34.74  
 23   407 Annichiarico, Jest     Braddock               4:35.40  
 24   306 Smyth, Chris           Bishop Moore           4:35.94  
 25   523 Borrego, Anthony       Charlotte              4:36.52  
 26   483 DelMonte, Max          Chamberlain            4:36.79  
 27   363 Hines, John            Boone                  4:37.25  
 28  2045 Al-Soqi, Hadi          Myers Park             4:37.60  
 29  1445 Castagnaro, Joey       Holy Trinity           4:38.30  
 30   980 Ayala, Arturo          Ferguson               4:40.71  
 31  3268 Cason, David           Gilford Prep Hig       4:41.44  
 32   954 Littlefield, Jesse     Estero                 4:41.54  
 33  2117 Gibbons, Cody          Nease                  4:47.36  
 34  1333 Parenti, Tyler         Gainesville            4:48.91  
 35   335 Corr, Chris            Bolles                 4:52.09  
 36  2074 Watkins, Rhys          Naples                 4:52.60  
 37  1574 Harden, Zack           Key West               4:59.29  
 38  1698 Poisson, Justin        Lakewood               4:59.93  
 39   336 Ferman, David          Bolles                 5:08.34  
 40  1330 Musselwhite, Luke      Gainesville            5:13.21  
 --   872 Thomas, John           East Gadsden               DNS  
 --  1239 Miles, Chris           Fort Myers                 DNS  
 --   840 Mitchell, John         Durant                     DNS  
 --   452 Neymour, Clenero       C.V.Bethel                 DNS  
 --  1409 Scott, Brian           Gibbs                      DNS  
 --  2167 Zurek, John            Northeast (Sp)             DNS  
 --  2246 Moore, Mitchell        Olympia                    DNS  
 --  1703 White, Osha            Lakewood                   DNS  
 --  1277 Gruber, Chad           Freedom (Tampa)            DNS  
 --  1861 Packeel, Melvin        Miami Central              DNS  
 --  1862 Pierraluis, Gary       Miami Central              DNS  
 --  3169 Alvarez, Ontario       West Broward               DNS  
 --  2653 Wolfe, Josh            South Lake                 DNS  
 --  2163 Kovacik, Zack          North Fort Myers           DNS  
 --   582 Kramer, Shaun          Clayton Northmon           DNS  
 --  3163 Patacsil, Phillip      Wekiva                     DNS  
 --  3047 Kent, Emanual          Upperroom Christ           DNS  
 --  1967 Charles, Frank         Middleton                  DNS  
 --   418 Merrill, Andy          Bradford                   DNS  
 --  1657 Nobles, Tyler          Lake Wales                 DNS  
 --  1655 McNeely, Johnathon     Lake Wales                 DNS  
 --  1366 Chapin, Ramsey         Georgetown Prep            SCR  
 --  3073 Lockwood, Tayor        Vero Beach                 SCR  
 --  1444 Butler, Bret           Holy Trinity               SCR  
 
Event 5  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1441 Hale, Kayla            Holy Trinity          10:37.81  
  2   699 Fluehr, Kathryn        Community School      10:47.56  
  3  2041 Gellman, Alexa         Myers Park            10:52.04  
  4   732 Lucena, Mariana        Cypress Bay           10:56.74  
  5  3048 Lawson, Tori           Vanguard (Ocala)      11:09.04  
  6   729 Rodriguez, Kaitlin     Creekside             11:11.75  
  7  2042 Hofmann, Allison       Myers Park            11:11.76  
  8  3269 Devore, Sydney         Lake Region High      11:18.85  
  9   471 Edwards, Emily         Canterbury (Fm)       11:22.17  
 10  3226 Emons, Meggie          Winter Park           11:23.47  
 11   324 Iselborn, Kaitlyn      Bolles                11:24.02  
 12  2710 Dunn, Danielle         St. Johns Countr      11:29.20  
 13  1748 Brea, Cristina         Lourdes               11:29.49  
 14  2181 Greenleaf, Katelyn     Northside Christ      11:34.49  
 15   696 Burfield, Chandler     Community School      11:37.82  
 16  1428 Davis, Carrie          Gulliver Prep         11:40.08  
 17  1739 Hensley, Kelly         Lincoln Park          11:41.25  
 18  2212 Olinger, Brittney      Oak Hall              11:42.93  
 19  3232 Soderstrom, Kira       Winter Park           11:48.73  
 20   272 Lyle, Brittany         Bishop Kenny          11:51.15  
 21   975 Concepcion, Natali     Ferguson              11:52.47  
 22  2111 Ponder, Mary Kate      Nease                 11:53.46  
 23  3202 Ritter, Abby           Wharton               11:57.26  
 24   273 Spiegel, Allison       Bishop Kenny          11:58.64  
 25  2764 Veazey, Sarah          Tavares               12:00.84  
 26   406 Valdivia, Maria        Braddock              12:12.24  
 27  2716 Howell, Hannah         St. Stephens Epi      12:18.72  
 28  2689 Volenec, Zoe           Spruce Creek          12:18.74  
 29  1599 brock, shayna          Lake Brantley         12:18.82  
 30   328 Pogrebniak, Elizab     Bolles                12:22.26  
 31   348 Gidel, Carissa         Boone                 12:30.03  
 32   293 Russell, Taylor        Bishop Moore          12:33.23  
 33   233 Modaff, Katie          Bartram Trail         12:36.53  
 34  1747 Blanco, Gabriela       Lourdes               12:43.40  
 35   978 Sanchez, Lizzeth       Ferguson              12:44.42  
 36  2682 Meredith, Kacie        Spruce Creek          12:48.56  
 37  1238 Turner, Laura          Fort Myers            12:50.04  
 38   491 Drosky, Hayley         Chapel Hill           12:50.71  
 39  2233 Hamel, Alyssa          Olympia               13:10.53  
 40   238 Valdes, Lindsay        Bartram Trail         13:24.57  
 --  1605 kang, hyejin           Lake Brantley              DNF  
 --  1468 Pierre, Joane          Immokalee                  DNS  
 --  2333 Burke, Katie           Richland Northea           DNS  
 --  1435 lutton, katerine       Hillsborough               DNS  
 --   791 Frederick, Frederi     Dillard                    DNS  
 --  2267 McKinnis, Jessica      Palmetto                   DNS  
 --   889 Hiebert, Lindsey       Eastside                   DNS  
 --   842 McDulin, Patterson     Dwyer                      DNS  
 --  1307 Powers, Rae            Gainesville                DNS  
 --  2058 Watkins, Oona          Naples                     DNS  
 --   727 Caplan, Ariel          Creekside                  DNS  
 --  2054 Porter, Ashley         Naples                     DNS  
 --  1344 Cogdall, Meagan        George Jenkins             DNS  
 --  3063 lapointe, lauren       Vero Beach                 DNS  
 --  2472 Evans, Lindsey         Shorecrest Prep            SCR  
 --   705 Shreffler, Samanth     Coral Springs              SCR  
 --  2468 Broome, Savannah       Shorecrest Prep            SCR  
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   506 Lord, Taylor           Chapel Hill            9:30.35  
  2   487 Nelson, Chase          Chamberlain            9:37.06  
  3   488 Parrish, Mark          Chamberlain            9:40.08  
  4   359 Duncan, Phil           Boone                  9:41.92  
  5  1444 Butler, Bret           Holy Trinity           9:43.13  
  6   982 Estrada, Joshua        Ferguson               9:43.83  
  7   223 Alexander, Brian       Barron Collier         9:48.31  
  8  1943 Grajales, Jorge        Miami Sunset           9:49.79  
  9  2163 Kovacik, Zack          North Fort Myers       9:49.89  
 10  2309 Wilkins, John          Plant                  9:51.47  
 11  2853 Gousse, Ranley         Trinity Prep           9:51.88  
 12   198 Vazquez, Gilbert       Armwood                9:52.13  
 13  1615 Dechellis, Daniel      Lake Brantley          9:52.21  
 14  3249 Posada, Nick           Winter Park            9:52.92  
 15   819 Robeson, Brad          Douglas                9:53.42  
 16   981 Estevez, Jose          Ferguson               9:53.62  
 17   407 Annichiarico, Jest     Braddock               9:54.53  
 18  2085 Lambert, Matt          Nature Coast Tec      10:03.07  
 19   505 Lee, James             Chapel Hill           10:03.88  
 20  2049 Sidlovsky, Patrick     Myers Park            10:05.38  
 21   442 Mitchell, Payton       Buchholz              10:05.61  
 22  3049 Slack, James           Vanguard (Ocala)      10:07.49  
 23  2385 Yacyshyn, Jake         Riverview (Saras      10:12.08  
 24  1942 Clavijo, Francisco     Miami Sunset          10:15.41  
 25  2749 Gonzalez, Mike         Tampa Jesuit          10:17.13  
 26   953 Farnot, Jose           Estero                10:20.14  
 27   342 MacRae, James          Bolles                10:24.59  
 28  2246 Moore, Mitchell        Olympia               10:25.80  
 29   307 Varley, Michael        Bishop Moore          10:40.89  
 30  2065 Martinez, Jovanie      Naples                10:40.97  
 31   345 Stupski, Matt          Bolles                10:54.85  
 32  1333 Parenti, Tyler         Gainesville           10:57.52  
 --  1330 Musselwhite, Luke      Gainesville                DNF  
 --  1472 Moran, Gorman          Immokalee                  DNS  
 --  2394 Lanning, Jonathan      Sarasota                   DNS  
 --  1418 Duclos, Dieumy         Godby                      DNS  
 --  1471 Cruz, Argeo            Immokalee                  DNS  
 --  2653 Wolfe, Josh            South Lake                 DNS  
 --  2693 Elsakr, Joseph         Spruce Creek               DNS  
 --  3171 Payne, Sanders         West Broward               DNS  
 --  2047 Childress, John        Myers Park                 DNS  
 --   446 Robertson, Carter      Buchholz                   DNS  
 --  1586 Flemming, Kyle         King                       DNS  
 --  2073 Swingley, Thomas       Naples                     DNS  
 --  3047 Kent, Emanual          Upperroom Christ           DNS  
 --  2755 Rivard, Connor         Tampa Jesuit               DNS  
 --   955 Montoya, Erick         Estero                     DNS  
 --  1698 Poisson, Justin        Lakewood                   DNS  
 --   299 Augustin, Aidan        Bishop Moore               SCR  
 --  2118 Hamilton, Chase        Nease                      SCR  
 --   275 Barker, Colin          Bishop Kenny               SCR  
 --   720 Ribble, Nick           Countryside                SCR  
 --  3074 Patrick, Dominic       Vero Beach                 SCR  
 --   701 Scott, Brent           Community School           SCR  
 --   282 Wallace, Michael       Bishop Kenny               SCR  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1939 Wallen, Skyler         Miami Northweste       2:09.00  
  2  2040 Deloache, Becca        Myers Park             2:11.96  
  3  3228 Groff, Ana             Winter Park            2:15.51  
  4   269 Davis, Sarah           Bishop Kenny           2:17.80  
  5  1613 Water, Sarai           Lake Brantley          2:17.82  
  6  2851 Woodruff, Chelsea      Trinity Prep           2:18.98  
  7   429 Durden, Simone         Buchholz               2:20.17  
  8   323 Chandler, Rebecca      Bolles                 2:20.22  
  9  1294 Collins, Marla         Gainesville            2:21.74  
 10  2593 Bogan, Tianeisha       South Dade             2:21.92  
 11   286 Buck, Caroline         Bishop Moore           2:22.01  
 12  2311 Jackson, Camille       Providence             2:23.65  
 12  1300 Humphrey, Serena       Gainesville            2:23.65  
 14   521 Gugino, Teressa        Charlotte              2:23.99  
 15  2684 Nebel, Brooke          Spruce Creek           2:24.22  
 16  3067 williams, jenetta      Vero Beach             2:24.67  
 17   571 Noll, Alissa           Clayton Northmon       2:24.72  
 18   662 Greeson, Kayla         Cocoa Beach            2:24.73  
 19  2716 Howell, Hannah         St. Stephens Epi       2:25.27  
 20  1432 Barton, Brittney       Hillsborough           2:25.93  
 21   432 Rawls, Kierra          Buchholz               2:26.61  
 22   700 Grimes, Vivian         Community School       2:26.67  
 23  2044 Zizzi, Emily           Myers Park             2:26.85  
 24  3199 Kocher, Erin           Wharton                2:27.14  
 25   235 Perez, Alaina          Bartram Trail          2:27.16  
 26   493 Fulton, Gabby          Chapel Hill            2:27.69  
 27  2598 Jackson, Ywkema        South Dade             2:27.75  
 28  3144 Clark, Shakeena        Wekiva                 2:27.77  
 29  3197 Foley, Brooke          Wharton                2:28.06  
 30   351 Mottle, Liz            Boone                  2:28.70  
 31  2113 Spilker, Savannah      Nease                  2:29.34  
 32   331 Williams, Amelia       Bolles                 2:29.71  
 33  1740 Pierre, Teena          Lincoln Park           2:29.84  
 34   575 Wilson, Jessica        Clayton Northmon       2:30.25  
 35  2224 Mayes, Shanay          Oak Ridge              2:31.65  
 36  2228 Smith, Sharnise        Oak Ridge              2:32.15  
 37   294 Serros, Emily          Bishop Moore           2:33.15  
 38  1759 Rodriguez, Nastash     Lourdes                2:35.28  
 39  2671 Bragg, Joy             Spruce Creek           2:37.15  
 40   408 Cragg, Courtney        Bradford               2:39.92  
 41  1603 hamas, emily           Lake Brantley          2:40.07  
 42   232 Craddock, Lesleigh     Bartram Trail          2:41.25  
 43  2660 McQuiller, Jennife     South Plantation       2:41.31  
 44  1681 Forde, Brianna         Lakewood               2:41.61  
 45  2161 McQueen, Darrielle     North Florida Ch       2:44.18  
 46  1742 Aiguesvives, Sophi     Lourdes                2:44.48  
 47  2715 Csubak, Lauren         St. Stephens Epi       2:47.78  
 48    15 Pelon, Laura           Agape Christian        2:55.98  
 49  1689 Smith, Aubrey          Lakewood               3:00.80  
 --  1235 Russo, Courtney        Fort Myers                 DNS  
 --  1274 Smith, Ashley          Freedom (Tampa)            DNS  
 --  1741 Raymond, Tia-Rose      Lincoln Park               DNS  
 --  1234 Petrik, Rachel         Fort Myers                 DNS  
 --   147 Johnson, Latifah       Allendale-Fairfa           DNS  
 --   140 Aldrich, Denasia       Allendale-Fairfa           DNS  
 --  2335 Caldwell, Persepho     Richland Northea           DNS  
 --  2334 Butler, Erin           Richland Northea           DNS  
 --   894 Ranka, Medha           Eastside                   DNS  
 --  2661 Munson, Ravyn          South Plantation           DNS  
 --   406 Valdivia, Maria        Braddock                   DNS  
 --   884 bwenge, kisha          Eastside                   DNS  
 --   859 Knox, Arianna          East Gadsden               DNS  
 --  3061 gray, meyonka          Vero Beach                 DNS  
 --  2479 Nagle, Natalie         Shorecrest Prep            SCR  
 --  2473 Evans, Sarah           Shorecrest Prep            SCR  
 --  2494 Wintheiser, Sofia      Sickles                    SCR  
 --  2490 Hudspith, Shelby       Sickles                    SCR  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3206 Obinwa, Sean           Wharton                1:53.12  
  2   524 Cardillo, Tyler        Charlotte              1:53.91  
  3   840 Mitchell, John         Durant                 1:54.78  
  4  3203 Grellner, John         Wharton                1:56.22  
  5   507 O'Bryant, Blair        Chapel Hill            1:56.29  
  6   222 Albury, Austin         Barron Collier         1:56.36  
  7  1012 Lockhart, Charles      Flagler Palm Coa       1:57.25  
  8  1027 Woods, Reggie          Flagler Palm Coa       1:57.90  
  9  1278 Khelenbeck, Jake       Freedom (Tampa)        1:58.23  
 10  2760 Trimble, Logan         Tampa Jesuit           1:58.30  
 11   983 Markovich, Carlos      Ferguson               1:58.31  
 12  1706 Webb, Tory             Lecanto                1:58.37  
 13  1619 Jones, Ryan            Lake Brantley          1:58.59  
 14  2115 Bermudez, Alex         Nease                  1:58.69  
 15   985 Montoya, Raul          Ferguson               1:59.09  
 16   407 Annichiarico, Jest     Braddock               1:59.27  
 17  1239 Miles, Chris           Fort Myers             1:59.80  
 18   278 Hayes, Hunter          Bishop Kenny           1:59.99  
 19  1575 Hartle, Cale           Key West               2:00.90  
 20   281 Stukel, Matthew        Bishop Kenny           2:00.93  
 21  2048 Merrill, Sam           Myers Park             2:00.94  
 22  2463 King, Sam              Seminole (Sanfor       2:01.20  
 23   805 bostic, timothy        Dillard                2:01.32  
 24   337 Ferman, Jeremy         Bolles                 2:01.72  
 25   243 Romfh, Coleman         Benjamin School        2:02.36  
 26  2084 Harrison, Tyler        Nature Coast Tec       2:02.38  
 27  1447 Truitt, Tyler          Holy Trinity           2:02.73  
 28   812 Louima, Wilson         Dillard                2:02.89  
 29  1277 Gruber, Chad           Freedom (Tampa)        2:03.11  
 30   525 Hilgar, Bryan          Charlotte              2:03.15  
 31  2753 Parker, Joe            Tampa Jesuit           2:03.79  
 32  2046 Bernart, Bill          Myers Park             2:03.84  
 33  2238 Arias, Roberto         Olympia                2:04.13  
 34  2245 Moore, Grayson         Olympia                2:04.64  
 35  2165 Phillippi, Josh        Northeast (Sp)         2:04.66  
 36  1585 Accilien, Dany         King                   2:04.80  
 37  2854 Gousse, Ryan           Trinity Prep           2:05.12  
 38  2852 Bosson, Cole           Trinity Prep           2:05.24  
 39  2694 Frye, Greg             Spruce Creek           2:05.67  
 40   439 Jones, Roney           Buchholz               2:05.75  
 41  2720 Loh, Garrett           St. Stephens Epi       2:05.79  
 42  2071 St. Louis, Mikens      Naples                 2:06.00  
 42   343 Morris, Matthew        Bolles                 2:06.00  
 44  1703 White, Osha            Lakewood               2:06.09  
 45   901 Lovett, Ladrey         Eastside               2:06.39  
 46   304 Murphy, Terry          Bishop Moore           2:06.97  
 47  3075 Riggins, Curtis        Vero Beach             2:07.14  
 48  1591 Segrest, Robert        King                   2:07.98  
 49   830 Gonzalez, Jacob        Dunnellon              2:08.45  
 50  2116 Erickson, Geoge        Nease                  2:10.45  
 51  1697 Phillip, Jaquell       Lakewood               2:11.17  
 51  1338 Strack, Landon         Gainesville            2:11.17  
 53    17 McPhee, Raenard        Agape Christian        2:13.60  
 54  1409 Scott, Brian           Gibbs                  2:13.99  
 55   452 Neymour, Clenero       C.V.Bethel             2:16.12  
 56  2719 Gentry, Brian          St. Stephens Epi       2:23.40  
 57  1339 Waldkoetter, Kyle      Gainesville            2:24.16  
 --   454 Storr, Cheron          C.V.Bethel                 DNF  
 --   872 Thomas, John           East Gadsden               DNS  
 --   174 anderson, enrico       anatol rodgers h           DNS  
 --  1675 Williams, Tim          Lakeland                   DNS  
 --   177 gray, rashad           anatol rodgers h           DNS  
 --  2039 Bostic, Brad           Mt. Pisgah                 DNS  
 --  1640 Jones, Trent           Lake Gibson                DNS  
 --  2349 Copes, Devante         Richland Northea           DNS  
 --  2066 Marvel, Jeff           Naples                     DNS  
 --   153 Barker, Tyrus          Allendale-Fairfa           DNS  
 --  2348 Caldwell, Pryce        Richland Northea           DNS  
 --  2321 Francis, Keith         Raines                     DNS  
 --  1847 Florestal, Jimmy       Miami Central              DNS  
 --  2502 Wehunt, Daniel         Sickles                    DNS  
 --  1967 Charles, Frank         Middleton                  DNS  
 --  1416 Barber, Jerohn         Godby                      DNS  
 --  2699 Leone, Jesse           Spruce Creek               DNS  
 --  2652 Wickham, Jessee        South Lake                 DNS  
 --  3169 Alvarez, Ontario       West Broward               DNS  
 --  2650 Liska, Christopher     South Lake                 DNS  
 --    18 Miller, Daniel         Agape Christian            DNS  
 --   581 Kohr, Chris            Clayton Northmon           DNS  
 --  1661 Strong, Wesley         Lake Wales                 DNS  
 --   315 Smith, Matthew         Blake                      DNS  
 --  3042 Cheribin, Marc-Ken     Upperroom Christ           DNS  
 --   310 Chin, Jermaine         Blake                      DNS  
 --  1286 nicholls, owen         G.H.S                      DNS  
 --  1287 russell, dineko        G.H.S                      DNS  
 --  1842 Bonhomme, Edwidge      Miami Central              DNS  
 --  1656 Morgan, Clifford       Lake Wales                 DNS  
 --  2162 Strickland, Whitne     North Florida Ch           SCR  
 --   702 Scott, Keith           Community School           SCR  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raines  'A'                                         1:39.05   1 
     1) 2317 Todd, Tralanda             2) 2319 Williams, Sonnisha        
     3) 2316 Neal, Quiana               4) 2314 Frazier, Brianna          
  2 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      1:39.68   2 
     1) 2220 Fluellen, Denae            2) 2226 Outing, Amber             
     3) 2219 Fisher, Tatianna           4) 2230 Watson, Victoria          
  3 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  1:40.09   2 
     1) 1881 McDuffie, Danielle         2) 1884 Normil, Juliette          
     3) 1885 Ortiz, Yamilet             4) 1887 Reynolds, Robbin          
  4 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             1:40.41   2 
     1) 1931 McCord, Brittney           2) 1936 Rollins, Brianna          
     3) 1934 Pringley, Brittney         4) 1938 Spence, Shannon           
  5 South Dade  'A'                                     1:43.60   3 
     1) 2601 Shuman, Kenneisha          2) 2597 Grier, Latorria           
     3) 2600 Payne, Iesha               4) 2596 Grier, Alexis             
  6 Vero Beach  'A'                                     1:43.96   1 
     1) 3062 jackson, jasmine           2) 3064 lewis, tomisha            
     3) 3061 gray, meyonka              4) 3067 williams, jenetta         
  7 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                             1:44.05   1 
     1) 2456 King, Sharniece            2) 2460 Stevinson, Caitlin        
     3) 2451 Burks, Courtney            4) 2459 Santiago, Maria           
  8 Lakewood  'A'                                       1:44.28   3 
     1) 1680 Blackshear, Cierra         2) 1678 Anderson, Kiona           
     3) 1679 Battiest, Juliann          4) 1682 Funderburk, Kala          
  9 Wekiva  'A'                                         1:44.86   2 
     1) 3153 Stewart, Carmelia          2) 3146 Griffin, Niaja            
     3) 3149 Johnson, Shontrice         4) 3150 Montgomery, Rauna         
 10 Olympia  'A'                                        1:45.71   4 
     1) 2232 Campbell, Shadaey          2) 2236 Vranov, Lauren            
     3) 2234 Maness, Jerica             4) 2231 Abrams, Mirlie            
 11 Gainesville  'A'                                    1:46.10   2 
     1) 1292 Brown, Shanice             2) 1293 Brown, Tiaunshe           
     3) 1294 Collins, Marla             4) 1306 McDavid, Kyeria           
 12 Eastside  'A'                                       1:46.25   4 
     1) 886 Dekrey, Katrina             2) 895 Rentz, Angelica            
     3) 897 Warren, Brianca             4) 880 Anderson, Sharprecia       
 13 Chapel Hill  'A'                                    1:46.41   3 
     1) 499 Smith, Oneisha              2) 492 Epps, Bria                 
     3) 497 Radford, Courtney           4) 501 Wade, Cheryl               
 14 Buchholz  'A'                                       1:46.55   5 
     1) 428 Dekrey, Kimberlee           2) 427 Crawford, Deanna           
     3) 433 Taylor, Chantia             4) 431 Hunt, Shawntavia           
 15 Immokalee  'A'                                      1:46.73   4 
     1) 1466 Jean, Fednard              2) 1464 Dorcely, Evenly           
     3) 1470 Walker, Jhesica            4) 1465 Hall, Jakeira             
 16 Palmetto  'A'                                       1:46.78   1 
     1) 2264 Kelley, Trijala            2) 2262 Grooms, Dasha             
     3) 2261 Gordon, Brandy             4) 2266 Love, Alexis              
 17 Clayton Northmont  'A'                              1:47.45   3 
     1) 566 Austin, Brittany            2) 568 Cantrell, Dawnetta         
     3) 572 Rooths, Brittanie           4) 574 Wilson, Janae              
 18 Boone  'A'                                          1:47.53   3 
     1) 357 White, Tyesha               2) 355 Wallace, Jackie            
     3) 350 Marlin, Melissa             4) 356 Weiss, Erica               
 19 Dillard  'A'                                        1:48.98   2 
     1) 789 allen, eaven                2) 792 Glades, Jameka             
     3) 800 Livingston, Hesinique       4) 795 holmes, keirra             
 20 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  1:49.29   1 
     1) 1600 casey, nikitia             2) 1606 mccan, samantha           
     3) 1608 poole, nicole              4) 1598 ackerman, nikita          
 21 Sickles  'A'                                        1:49.76   5 
     1) 2492 Perkins, Chelsey           2) 2489 Henry, Jessica            
     3) 2488 Eppler, Sarah              4) 2491 Morrison, Bianca          
 22 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   1:50.02   4 
     1) 2849 Vallario, Jenna            2) 2848 Straker, Nicole           
     3) 2850 Vandendreissche, Noelle    4) 2844 Hopkins, Michelle         
 23 Northside Christian  'A'                            1:51.39   4 
     1) 2185 Tomlin, Melissa            2) 2179 Goodwin, NaTasha          
     3) 2182 Logemann, Rachel           4) 2184 Seguin, Malina            
 24 anatol rodgers high school  'A'                     1:51.64   2 
     1) 169 adderley, nasia             2) 173 strachan, anthonique       
     3) 172 storr, teneka               4) 171 knowles, reshae            
 25 Lourdes  'A'                                        1:51.69   5 
     1) 1743 Balfour, Maya              2) 1744 Barquin, Hannah           
     3) 1756 Pedrayes, Natalie          4) 1760 Rudd, Alexis              
 26 Bishop Moore  'A'                                   1:51.87   5 
     1) 285 Blackwood, Kristen          2) 296 Tomlinson, Hayley          
     3) 287 Crean, Maryphyllis          4) 291 Page, Brooke               
 27 South Plantation  'A'                               1:52.32   5 
     1) 2654 Bolden, Assunta            2) 2656 Hardy, Filisia            
     3) 2659 Koon, Valissa              4) 2657 Helstone, Winnifred       
 28 Spruce Creek  'A'                                   1:54.44   4 
     1) 2679 Maholias, Amanda           2) 2672 Cole, Bracaria            
     3) 2678 Koren, Lindsey             4) 2675 Hoover, Megan             
 -- George Jenkins  'A'                                      DQ   4  early on 1st exchang
     1) 1347 Jones, Daphane             2) 1345 Farrior, Ranese           
     3) 1348 Ocasio, Mercedes           4) 1346 Jones, Cydnie             
 -- Colonial  'A'                                           DNS   3 
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                  DNS   1 
 -- American  'A'                                           DNS   5 
 -- Miami Norland  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) 1925 Fowler, Joy                2) 1924 Davis, Darshay            
     3) 1926 Lee, Latrice               4) 1927 Weddeburn, Kimberly       
 -- Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                 DNS   4 
     1) 1002 Moore, Jasmine             2) 1006 Zapata, Jessica           
     3) 995 Crockett, Jessica           4) 1001 Lynch, Jenna              
 -- Bradford  'A'                                           DNS   5 
     1) 409 Jordan, Christina           2) 414 Wanton, Shay               
     3) 411 Mitchell, Shakeira          4) 408 Cragg, Courtney            
 -- Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                     DNS   3 
     1) 2738 Anthony, Ashley            2) 2741 Maxwell, Tanesha          
     3) 2743 Wright, Jasmine            4) 2742 Mills, Angelina           
 -- East Gadsden  'A'                                       DNS   3 
     1) 860 Murray, Niiaudrey           2) 855 Chandler, LaTonya          
     3) 856 Chavers, Sharla             4) 858 Hobley, Mildreka           
 -- Richland Northeast  'A'                                 DNS   5 
     1) 2338 Dyer, Anese                2) 2346 Williams, Shauna          
     3) 2341 Postema, Arvaughnna        4) 2337 Dease, Nyeisha            
 -- Fort Pierce Westwood  'A'                               DNS   2 
     1) 1246 Thompson, Mikeria          2) 1242 Brutus, Augustine         
     3) 1243 Felton, Jakandria          4) 1245 Lee, Diamond              
 -- Shorecrest Prep  'A'                                    SCR     
     1) 2480 Specht, Samantha           2) 2475 Kass, Kathryn             
     3) 2469 Casey, Jenn                4) 2481 Trader, Assata            
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             1:28.12   3 
     1) 1023 Toles, Stefan              2) 1007 Absolu, Gilbert           
     3) 1021 Stubbs, Cyril              4) 1019 Shellings, Corey          
  2 Dillard  'A'                                        1:28.38   2 
     1) 809 Grant, Tremaine             2) 814 Smith, Adika               
     3) 818 Williams, Dwayne            4) 813 roberts, xavier            
  3 Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                             1:29.43   5 
     1) 215 Haynes, Andrew              2) 221 Schwartz, Josh             
     3) 219 Reidwald, Marvin            4) 213 Byrd, Joseph               
  4 Venice  'A'                                         1:29.86   4 
     1) 3053 Burton, Trey               2) 3052 Brandow, Max              
     3) 3055 Fordham, Robert            4) 3051 Archer, Dri               
  5 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  1:30.05   1 
     1) 1896 Bectron, Kaytron           2) 1923 Williams, Lequan          
     3) 1918 Therezie, Robinson         4) 1907 Jasper, Deandre           
  6 Lakewood  'A'                                       1:30.20   1 
     1) 1701 West, Theodore             2) 1702 White, Kelvin             
     3) 1691 Dennis, Garrett            4) 1695 Minton, Frank             
  7 Miami Central  'A'                                  1:30.23   1 
     1) 1846 Finnie, Thomas             2) 1845 Farlow, Larry             
     3) 1854 Lewis, Delroy              4) 1850 Geffrard, Ronald          
  8 Wekiva  'A'                                         1:30.28   3 
     1) 3162 Palmer, Jaqueem            2) 3161 Owens, James              
     3) 3155 Brinson, Johnny            4) 3159 Dixon, Quentin            
  9 Armwood  'A'                                        1:30.38   4 
     1) 197 Neal, Markais               2) 196 King, Aaron                
     3) 194 Edwards, Wade               4) 195 Jules, Richard             
 10 Bradford  'A'                                       1:30.93   5 
     1) 419 Moore, Malcolm              2) 420 Moore, Markael             
     3) 416 Hankerson, Jimmy            4) 422 Thomas, Reggie             
 11 Wharton  'A'                                        1:31.29   2 
     1) 3212 Williams, Kevin            2) 3209 Washington, Jason         
     3) 3210 Watson, Chris              4) 3213 Williams, Malik           
 12 Chapel Hill  'A'                                    1:31.57   3 
     1) 503 Addison, Jeffrey            2) 509 Polk, Alex                 
     3) 504 Belle, EJ                   4) 508 Parks, Johnathan           
 13 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  1:31.59   4 
     1) 1624 Thomas, Phillip            2) 1616 Dorcely, Jefferey         
     3) 1626 Youngblood, Xavier         4) 1618 Green, Tit'on             
 14 Durant  'A'                                         1:31.89   3 
     1) 839 Mcqueen, Budd               2) 835 Armstead, Deron            
     3) 837 Dexter, Marvin              4) 836 Bovell, Keiron             
 15 Boone  'A'                                          1:33.17   4 
     1) 370 Sullivan, Tabarie           2) 368 Morris, Lee                
     3) 369 Smithlott, Donte            4) 367 Lanier, Vion               
 16 Buchholz  'A'                                       1:33.62   4 
     1) 436 Bradley, Donte              2) 444 Noble, Marquis             
     3) 449 Thomas, Wintrez             4) 447 Rolle, Cecil               
 17 Countryside  'A'                                    1:33.88   1 
     1) 722 Roberts, Dawrence           2) 714 Bernett, Wylam             
     3) 721 Rivera, Forrest             4) 718 Mezmore, Derrick           
 18 Gibbs  'A'                                          1:34.05   5 
     1) 1403 Ervin, James               2) 1405 Joseph, Perry             
     3) 1408 Mctier, Kenny              4) 1407 McClendon, Qudray         
 19 Vero Beach  'A'                                     1:34.25   1 
     1) 3078 Wallace, Stevie            2) 3079 Weaver, Corbin            
     3) 3077 Taylor, Antone             4) 3070 Dudley, Quincy            
 20 Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                              1:34.30   2 
     1) 164 Ochotukpo, Emmanuel         2) 167 Priester, Jerrell          
     3) 162 Inman, Sammy                4) 163 Moore, Aquino              
 21 Palmetto  'A'                                       1:34.60   4 
     1) 2273 Copeland, Damien           2) 2277 Hendrix, Andre            
     3) 2272 Ackerman, Brian            4) 2275 Green, Greg               
 22 Bishop Moore  'A'                                   1:35.16   5 
 23 King  'A'                                           1:35.21   5 
     1) 1588 Hussein, Karim             2) 1589 McKinney, Joshua          
     3) 1587 Hibbert, Shawn             4) 1592 Simmons, Travis           
 24 Fort Pierce Westwood  'A'                           1:37.47   3 
     1) 1255 Washington, Jerrell        2) 1251 Jackson, Everette         
     3) 1252 Lockwood, Khirry           4) 1254 Toombs, Cameron           
 25 anatol rodgers high school  'A'                     1:37.70   1 
     1) 176 finley, toriano             2) 174 anderson, enrico           
     3) 177 gray, rashad                4) 178 king, shaquille            
 26 G.H.S  'A'                                          1:40.17   4 
     1) 1285 forbes, kieron             2) 1284 forbes, kieran            
     3) 1286 nicholls, owen             4) 1287 russell, dineko           
 -- Plant  'A'                                              DNF   5 
     1) 2304 Martin, Javonte            2) 2308 Sampson, Allen            
     3) 2305 Marvel, Nathan             4) 2300 Glover, TJ                
 -- Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                       DNF   5 
     1) 2748 Fields, Donnardo           2) 2761 Williams, Jordan          
     3) 2756 Rubinson, Evan             4) 2747 Bennett, Miles            
 -- Spruce Creek  'A'                                       DNF   5 
     1) 2690 Armor, James               2) 2703 Son, Jacob                
     3) 2691 Bazanos, Matt              4) 2695 Gaines, Kyle              
 -- Clayton Northmont  'A'                                   DQ   3  Early exchange
     1) 583 Morrow, Jaron               2) 578 Cantrell, Matt             
     3) 577 Butts, Andrew               4) 584 Walker, Javon              
 -- Evans  'A'                                               DQ   1  Late exchange
     1) 968 Davis, Jovan                2) 974 Weekes, Jerrami            
     3) 969 James, Najee                4) 966 Aristide, Ishmeal          
 -- East Gadsden  'A'                                       DNS   1 
     1) 865 Gee, Donterious             2) 871 Parker, Frazier            
     3) 866 Gibson, Michael             4) 870 McCloud, Kendre            
 -- Miramar  'A'                                            DNS   2 
     1) 1989 Wallace, Ahmad             2) 1975 Byrd, Quinten             
     3) 1982 Jackson, Donald            4) 1986 Pierre, Brenden           
 -- Dunnellon  'A'                                          DNS   4 
     1) 833 Smith, Kelvin               2) 832 Peacock, Justin            
     3) 830 Gonzalez, Jacob             4) 829 Cabrera, Angelo            
 -- Middleton  'A'                                          DNS   3 
     1) 1964 Black, Jamaal              2) 1966 Casey, Arthur             
     3) 1968 Dooley, De"nirio           4) 1965 Bowens, Aaron             
 -- Dwyer  'A'                                              DNS   2 
     1) 845 Clark, Robert               2) 848 Ruiz, Michael              
     3) 843 Cadet, Junior               4) 846 Elam, Matt                 
 -- Raines  'A'                                             DNS   3 
     1) 2322 Frazier, Julius            2) 2326 Tapley, Sean              
     3) 2325 Sanders, Kyor              4) 2320 Cutler, Mike              
 -- Lake Wales  'A'                                         DNS   2 
     1) 1651 Feagin, Jonathan           2) 1654 Lloyd, Rashard            
     3) 1660 Redding, Glenn             4) 1662 Sutton, Javaris           
 -- C.V.Bethel  'A'                                         DNS   2 
     1) 453 Rahming, Alexander          2) 452 Neymour, Clenero           
     3) 454 Storr, Cheron               4) 451 Hinsey, Ulysses            
 -- Coral Springs  'A'                                      DNS   4 
     1) 706 Campbell, Rashad            2) 711 Smith, Ryan                
     3) 709 Jones, Jarmal               4) 707 Charlot, Jean              
 -- Gainesville  'A'                                        DNS   5 
     1) 1318 Crawford, Tevin            2) 1328 Lorenzo, Javier           
     3) 1324 Holsey, Walter             4) 1319 Davis, Daniel             
 -- Lakeland  'A'                                           DNS   2 
     1) 1673 Watson Jr., Rodney         2) 1664 Brewster, Kendrea         
     3) 1676 Wilson, Perman             4) 1669 McRoy, Benjamen           
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4-10, 5-0, 5-2, 5-4, 5-6, 5-8, 5-10, 6-0
 5 Alive
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2027 Muniz, Alexis          Monarch                5-06.00      1.67m 
  2   346 Capehart, Courtney     Boone                  5-06.00      1.67m 
  3  1930 Jean, Sandy            Miami Northweste       5-04.00      1.62m 
  4  2434 Bowden, Rachel         Seacrest Country       5-04.00      1.62m 
  5  1571 Wagoner, Brittney      Key West               5-02.00      1.57m 
  5  3060 gabor, anastasi        Vero Beach             5-02.00      1.57m 
  7   429 Durden, Simone         Buchholz               5-02.00      1.57m 
  8  1869 Boykins, Gen'e         Miami Jackson          5-02.00      1.57m 
  9   951 Williams, Murphy       Episcopal              5-00.00      1.52m 
 10   657 Adams, India           Cocoa Beach            5-00.00      1.52m 
 11  3062 jackson, jasmine       Vero Beach             4-10.00      1.47m 
 11  2487 Baldwin, Brittany      Sickles                4-10.00      1.47m 
 --  2450 Schwab, Colleen        Seminole                    NH            
 --   151 Springer, Shaquavi     Allendale-Fairfa            NH            
 --   800 Livingston, Hesini     Dillard                    DNS            
 --   499 Smith, Oneisha         Chapel Hill                DNS            
 --   961 Jozenville, Julie      Evans                      DNS            
 --  2432 Boll, Chelsey          Seacrest Country           SCR            
 --  2077 Amarchand, Gabriel     Nature Coast Tec           SCR            
 --   826 Alderman, Kim          Dunnellon                  SCR            
 --   210 VanHorn, Payton        Baker (Cape Cora           SCR            
 --   211 Vanhorn, Taylor        Baker (Cape Cora           SCR            
 --   704 Frederick, Julia       Coral Springs              SCR            
 --  2598 Jackson, Ywkema        South Dade                 SCR            
 --   828 Smith, Tamika          Dunnellon                  SCR            
 --   853 Bell, Teronica         East Gadsden               SCR            
 --  1935 Richburg, Keisha       Miami Northweste           SCR            
 --  2683 Myers, Kristen         Spruce Creek               SCR            
 --  2475 Kass, Kathryn          Shorecrest Prep            SCR            
 --  2479 Nagle, Natalie         Shorecrest Prep            SCR            
 --  1465 Hall, Jakeira          Immokalee                  SCR            
 --  2670 Babcock, Hilary        Spruce Creek               SCR            
 --   288 Ferrarini, Nicole      Bishop Moore               SCR            
 --   295 Swopes, Jensen         Bishop Moore               SCR            
 --   569 Heinrichs, Kate        Clayton Northmon           SCR            
 --  3154 Williams, Trisha       Wekiva                     SCR            
 --  2110 Mannka, Morgan         Nease                      SCR            
 --   575 Wilson, Jessica        Clayton Northmon           SCR            
 --   960 Hyppolite, Juliett     Evans                      SCR            
 --  1682 Funderburk, Kala       Lakewood                   SCR            
 --  2183 Mullins, Jennica       Northside Christ           SCR            
 --  1646 Freeman, Octavious     Lake Wales                 SCR            
 --  1756 Pedrayes, Natalie      Lourdes                    SCR            
 --  1748 Brea, Cristina         Lourdes                    SCR            
 --  2599 McCall, Chenique       South Dade                 SCR            
 --  2449 Schwab, Cassandra      Seminole                   SCR            
 --  1271 Posso, Lisa            Freedom (Tampa)            SCR            
 --  2223 Matthews, Lloyneci     Oak Ridge                  SCR            
 --  1294 Collins, Marla         Gainesville                SCR            
 --  1311 Smith, Alexis          Gainesville                SCR            
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
 Progression: 13-0, 13-6, 14-0, 14-6, 15-0, 15-5, 16-0
 5 Alive
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2841 Metzger, Wyatt         Timber Creek          14-06.00      4.41m 
  2  2763 Marcello, Drew         Taravella             14-00.00      4.26m 
  3  2283 Zuppke, Sean           Park Vista            14-00.00      4.26m 
  4   242 Edwards, Michael       Benjamin School       13-06.00      4.11m 
  5  2706 Moon, Hunter           Aquinas               13-06.00      4.11m 
  6   717 Lombardo, Anthony      Countryside           13-06.00      4.11m 
  7  1802 Vani, Mike             Merritt Island        13-00.00      3.96m 
  7   365 Kennedy, John          Boone                 13-00.00      3.96m 
  7   279 Plotz, Aaron           Bishop Kenny          13-00.00      3.96m 
  7   952 Scantling, Garrett     Episcopal             13-00.00      3.96m 
 11  3056 Medrano, Dan           Venice                13-00.00      3.96m 
 12    11 Erbe, Donovan          Admiral Farragut      13-00.00      3.96m 
 --  1020 Soard, Cory            Flagler Palm Coa            NH            
 --  1008 Critcher, Kenlee       Flagler Palm Coa            NH            
 --   719 Polgar, Paul           Countryside                 NH            
 --  1282 Wiseman, Trent         Freedom (Tampa)             NH            
 --  2495 Carl, James            Sickles                     NH            
 --  2361 Taylor, Michael        Ridgeview                   NH            
 --   344 Saitta, Evan           Bolles                     DNS            
 --  2061 Denison, Seth          Naples                     SCR            
 --  3054 Clark, Brian           Venice                     SCR            
 --  2067 McIntosh, Shane        Naples                     SCR            
 --  1665 Dewitt, Brandon        Lakeland                   SCR            
 --  2247 Schafers, Kendall      Olympia                    SCR            
 --  1663 Bell, Grady            Lakeland                   SCR            
 --   240 Whithead, Nathan       Bayshore                   SCR            
 --  2692 Coats, Andrew          Spruce Creek               SCR            
 --  2164 Corder, Tristian       Northeast (Sp)             SCR            
 --   215 Haynes, Andrew         Baker (Cape Cora           SCR            
 --  2695 Gaines, Kyle           Spruce Creek               SCR            
 --  2359 Johnson, Austin        Ridgeview                  SCR            
 --  2378 Bencomo, Roger         Riverview (Saras           SCR            
 --  2372 Wilson, Nathaniel      Riverview                  SCR            
 --  1714 Smith, Morgan          Lincoln                    SCR            
 --  2762 Bacher, Eli            Taravella                  SCR            
 --  1713 Austin, Buddy          Lincoln                    SCR            
 --  1325 Irby, Sean             Gainesville                SCR            
 --  1321 Dominquez, Daniel      Gainesville                SCR            
 --  3069 Bryan, Alex            Vero Beach                 SCR            
 --  1581 Stokes, Travis         Key West                   SCR            
 --  1582 Wagner, Clay           Key West                   SCR            
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Minimum measure- 17'3"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2319 Williams, Sonnisha     Raines                19-03.00   NWI     5.86m 
  2   413 Smyth, Jennifer        Bradford              19-02.00   NWI     5.84m 
  3  1887 Reynolds, Robbin       Miami Jackson         18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
  4  2847 Powell, Amanda         Trinity Prep          18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
  5  3062 jackson, jasmine       Vero Beach            18-00.00   NWI     5.48m 
  6  2220 Fluellen, Denae        Oak Ridge             17-08.50   NWI     5.39m 
 --  3064 lewis, tomisha         Vero Beach                FOUL                 
 --  3146 Griffin, Niaja         Wekiva                    FOUL                 
 --  1940 Williams, Naquia       Miami Northweste          FOUL                 
 --  1928 Florence, Roshelle     Miami Northweste          FOUL                 
 --  2223 Matthews, Lloyneci     Oak Ridge                 FOUL                 
 --  2460 Stevinson, Caitlin     Seminole (Sanfor           DNS   NWI           
 --   964 Steplight, Shawann     Evans                      DNS   NWI           
 --  2456 King, Sharniece        Seminole (Sanfor           DNS   NWI           
 --  1926 Lee, Latrice           Miami Norland              DNS   NWI           
 --  2714 Quick, Justine         St. Johns Countr           DNS   NWI           
 --   712 Jones, Deona           Cottondale                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2596 Grier, Alexis          South Dade                 SCR   NWI           
 --  2332 Bellamy, Tabitha       Richland Northea           SCR   NWI           
 --  2593 Bogan, Tianeisha       South Dade                 SCR   NWI           
 --   171 knowles, reshae        anatol rodgers h           SCR   NWI           
 --   853 Bell, Teronica         East Gadsden               SCR   NWI           
 --  1745 Bentancourt, Isabe     Lourdes                    SCR   NWI           
 --  1743 Balfour, Maya          Lourdes                    SCR   NWI           
 --   883 Bennet, Latressia      Eastside                   SCR   NWI           
 --   898 Wright, Jamika         Eastside                   SCR   NWI           
 --  2469 Casey, Jenn            Shorecrest Prep            SCR   NWI           
 --  2480 Specht, Samantha       Shorecrest Prep            SCR   NWI           
 --   357 White, Tyesha          Boone                      SCR   NWI           
 --  2669 Babcock, Hayly         Spruce Creek               SCR   NWI           
 --   288 Ferrarini, Nicole      Bishop Moore               SCR   NWI           
 --   294 Serros, Emily          Bishop Moore               SCR   NWI           
 --  2670 Babcock, Hilary        Spruce Creek               SCR   NWI           
 --  2338 Dyer, Anese            Richland Northea           SCR   NWI           
 --  1687 Madry, Maya            Lakewood                   SCR   NWI           
 --  3154 Williams, Trisha       Wekiva                     SCR   NWI           
 --  1881 McDuffie, Danielle     Miami Jackson              SCR   NWI           
 --  1348 Ocasio, Mercedes       George Jenkins             SCR   NWI           
 --  1683 Goodridge, Alexis      Lakewood                   SCR   NWI           
 --  1646 Freeman, Octavious     Lake Wales                 SCR   NWI           
 --   799 Jerome, Fedilene       Dillard                    SCR   NWI           
 --   432 Rawls, Kierra          Buchholz                   SCR   NWI           
 --  2161 McQueen, Darrielle     North Florida Ch           SCR   NWI           
 --  1571 Wagoner, Brittney      Key West                   SCR   NWI           
 --  2489 Henry, Jessica         Sickles                    SCR   NWI           
 --  1631 Graham, Kanesha        Lake Gibson                SCR   NWI           
 --  1293 Brown, Tiaunshe        Gainesville                SCR   NWI           
 --  2364 Jones, Sakerea         Riverview                  SCR   NWI           
 --  2179 Goodwin, NaTasha       Northside Christ           SCR   NWI           
 --  2491 Morrison, Bianca       Sickles                    SCR   NWI           
 --  1584 McBride, Ashley        King                       SCR   NWI           
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Minimum measure-22'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1625 Wise, Neamen           Lake Brantley         22-09.00   0.2     6.93m 
  2   444 Noble, Marquis         Buchholz              22-08.25   0.8     6.91m 
  3  1583 Young, Phillip         Key West              22-01.25   2.8     6.73m 
 --  2744 King, Lavaughn         Tampa Bay Tech            FOUL                 
 --  1644 Woods, Anthony         Lake Gibson               FOUL                 
 --  1324 Holsey, Walter         Gainesville               FOUL                 
 --  2651 Peterson, Josh         South Lake                FOUL                 
 --  1918 Therezie, Robinson     Miami Jackson             FOUL                 
 --  1712 Abnar, Derrington      Lincoln                    DNS   NWI           
 --  1419 Johnson, Lavorrie      Godby                      DNS   NWI           
 --  2323 Miller, Fred           Raines                     DNS   NWI           
 --  1864 Williams, Jairus       Miami Central              DNS   NWI           
 --  1865 Williams, Keith        Miami Central              DNS   NWI           
 --   845 Clark, Robert          Dwyer                      DNS   NWI           
 --   865 Gee, Donterious        East Gadsden               DNS   NWI           
 --   861 Bailey, Chris          East Gadsden               DNS   NWI           
 --  1402 Allen, Russ            Gibbs                      DNS   NWI           
 --    10 Burch, Joshua          Admiral Farragut           SCR   NWI           
 --  3046 Hill, Bryce            Upperroom Christ           SCR   NWI           
 --  1626 Youngblood, Xavier     Lake Brantley              SCR   NWI           
 --  2664 Finkley, Joseph        South Sumter               SCR   NWI           
 --  3045 Gordon, David          Upperroom Christ           SCR   NWI           
 --   301 Cherry, Mike           Bishop Moore               SCR   NWI           
 --   305 Paquin, Ryan           Bishop Moore               SCR   NWI           
 --  1426 Knowles, Shaun         Golden Gate                SCR   NWI           
 --   900 Little, John           Eastside                   SCR   NWI           
 --  1404 Ham, James             Gibbs                      SCR   NWI           
 --   833 Smith, Kelvin          Dunnellon                  SCR   NWI           
 --  2666 McCrimon, Michael      South Sumter               SCR   NWI           
 --   830 Gonzalez, Jacob        Dunnellon                  SCR   NWI           
 --   522 Bellamy, Michael       Charlotte                  SCR   NWI           
 --   526 Mut, Alex              Charlotte                  SCR   NWI           
 --  2089 Williams, Howie        Nature Coast Tec           SCR   NWI           
 --  1279 Lyons, Rodney          Freedom (Tampa)            SCR   NWI           
 --  2122 Petrelli, Anthony      Nease                      SCR   NWI           
 --   193 Cross, Vaughn          Armwood                    SCR   NWI           
 --   367 Lanier, Vion           Boone                      SCR   NWI           
 --   160 Geohaghan, Ronald      Allendale-Fairfa           SCR   NWI           
 --   369 Smithlott, Donte       Boone                      SCR   NWI           
 --  2355 Robinson, Justin       Richland Northea           SCR   NWI           
 --   159 Frederick, Raheem      Allendale-Fairfa           SCR   NWI           
 --  1651 Feagin, Jonathan       Lake Wales                 SCR   NWI           
 --   419 Moore, Malcolm         Bradford                   SCR   NWI           
 --  1654 Lloyd, Rashard         Lake Wales                 SCR   NWI           
 --   509 Polk, Alex             Chapel Hill                SCR   NWI           
 --   420 Moore, Markael         Bradford                   SCR   NWI           
 --  1692 Holmes, Travarion      Lakewood                   SCR   NWI           
 --  1696 Perkins, Victor        Lakewood                   SCR   NWI           
 --  2060 Barcia, Peter          Naples                     SCR   NWI           
 --   970 Johnson, Ryan          Evans                      SCR   NWI           
 --   968 Davis, Jovan           Evans                      SCR   NWI           
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 Minimum measure- 115'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3253 Evans, Ashley          Winter Springs          133-04     40.64m 
  2   430 Hopkins, Wilamena      Buchholz                123-08     37.69m 
  3   663 Rice, Jocelyn          Cocoa Beach             123-07     37.66m 
  4  2216 Charles, Tachira       Oak Ridge               119-04     36.37m 
 --  2739 Jenerette, LeRia       Tampa Bay Tech            FOUL            
 --   731 Williams, Ashly        Creekside                 FOUL            
 --  3066 moss, jessica          Vero Beach                FOUL            
 --   801 Mackey, Arlithia       Dillard                   FOUL            
 --   270 Demi, Ann              Bishop Kenny              FOUL            
 --   661 Creech, Christa        Cocoa Beach               FOUL            
 --  3233 Storer, Amelia         Winter Park               FOUL            
 --  2229 Smith, Shayla          Oak Ridge                 FOUL            
 --   142 Fields, Nykeemah       Allendale-Fairfa          FOUL            
 --  2051 Cherry-Bronson, Br     Naples                    FOUL            
 --  1937 Romain, Destinee       Miami Northweste          FOUL            
 --  3059 evans, donteria        Vero Beach                FOUL            
 --  1883 Mintz, Ashley          Miami Jackson              DNS            
 --  2686 Rainge-Campbell, K     Spruce Creek               DNS            
 --  3050 Hafeli, Breeanna       Venice                     SCR            
 --   896 Turner, Lonna          Eastside                   SCR            
 --  2474 Jahn, Chantal          Shorecrest Prep            SCR            
 --  2436 Hurtado, Sarah         Seacrest Country           SCR            
 --  2470 Davis, Becky           Shorecrest Prep            SCR            
 --  2845 Mason, Tori            Trinity Prep               SCR            
 --     9 Oglesby, Destini       Admiral Farragut           SCR            
 --   206 Maymon, Taryn          Baker (Cape Cora           SCR            
 --  2439 Sladic, Hana           Seacrest Country           SCR            
 --   887 Dennison, Tonisha      Eastside                   SCR            
 --  2449 Schwab, Cassandra      Seminole                   SCR            
 --  2450 Schwab, Colleen        Seminole                   SCR            
 --  2050 Bowman, Shanae         Naples                     SCR            
 --  3172 Forsythe, Brynn        West Orange                SCR            
 --  2339 Gilmore, Paulquoni     Richland Northea           SCR            
 --  2673 Cribb, Kiara           Spruce Creek               SCR            
 --  2345 Tynes, Lashelle        Richland Northea           SCR            
 --  2252 Harding, Christian     P. K. Yonge                SCR            
 --   352 Newman, Cierra         Boone                      SCR            
 --  1757 Prellezo, Gabriela     Lourdes                    SCR            
 --  1746 Blanco, Alexis         Lourdes                    SCR            
 --  1647 Gay, Tyeisha           Lake Wales                 SCR            
 --  3201 Nelson, Shamiel        Wharton                    SCR            
 --  1649 Wright, Kateisha       Lake Wales                 SCR            
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 Minimum measure- 45'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   899 Joseph, Isaac          Eastside              49-10.00     15.18m 
  2  3057 Steele, Ben            Venice                48-11.00     14.90m 
 --   450 Ferguson, Richard      C.V.Bethel                FOUL            
 --  2360 Pierre, Marvin         Ridgeview                 FOUL            
 --   723 Shockley, Richard      Countryside               FOUL            
 --   333 Benedict, Brent        Bolles                    FOUL            
 --   445 Redmond, Sean          Buchholz                  FOUL            
 --   175 darling, sammy         anatol rodgers h          FOUL            
 --  1430 Ramirez, Carlos        Hardee                     DNS            
 --   364 Hodges, Harrison       Boone                      DNS            
 --  1855 Miller, Jordan         Miami Central              DNS            
 --   366 Lang, Max              Boone                      DNS            
 --   341 Johnston, Mason        Bolles                     DNS            
 --  2701 Mattox, Andrew         Spruce Creek               DNS            
 --  2700 Lickfield, Christo     Spruce Creek               DNS            
 --  1851 Hackerson, Darrick     Miami Central              DNS            
 --  1331 Nelson, Kevin          Gainesville                SCR            
 --   302 Johnson, Lucien        Bishop Moore               SCR            
 --  2259 Broiles, Justin        P. K. Yonge                SCR            
 --  2260 White, Rashad          P. K. Yonge                SCR            
 --   733 Gamble, Austin         Cypress Bay                SCR            
 --   485 Major, Dannie          Chamberlain                SCR            
 --  3071 Horstman, Cody         Vero Beach                 SCR            
 --   490 Venegas, Dereck        Chamberlain                SCR            
 --  2120 Kuser, Dylan           Nease                      SCR            
 --  2068 Nick, Moore            Naples                     SCR            
 --  2274 Dunbar, Jamaal         Palmetto                   SCR            
 --  1658 Norwood, James         Lake Wales                 SCR            
 --  3168 Wilson, Trinidad       Wekiva                     SCR            
 --   971 Kerr, Dale             Evans                      SCR            
 --  1659 Prioleau, Kevin        Lake Wales                 SCR            
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash College/Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2917 Madison, Tianna        Unattached               11.25   4.2  1 
  2   478 Neal, Tangela          Central Florida          11.33   4.2  1 
  3   469 Power, Adrienne        Canada                   11.43   4.2  1 
  4  2128 Courtney, Patterso     Nike                     11.46   4.2  1 
  5  2525 Brookins, Lakya        South Carolina           11.52   1.6  2 
  6  2915 Knight, Natalie        Unattached               11.53   4.2  1 
  7   535 Currie, Lamarra        Charlotte                11.58   1.6  2 
  7  2133 Reese, Brittney        Nike                     11.58   4.2  1 
  9  2806 Layne, Lynne           Tennessee                11.62   1.6  2 
 10  2532 Glenn, Gabrielle       South Carolina           11.64   1.6  2 
 11  2884 Paul, Sheila           UCF                      11.69   1.0  4 
 12  2861 Kizzee, Olivia         Tulane                   11.71   1.6  2 
 13  2535 Jacobs, Breehana       South Carolina           11.77   1.6  2 
 14  2169 Giddings, Porshe       Northeastern             11.83   1.0  4 
 15  1772 Lewis, D'Ambour        Maryland                 11.86   5.3  7 
 15  1823 Whyte, Kristy          Miami                    11.86  -0.8  3 
 17    39 Taylor, Chealsea       Alabama                  11.87  -0.8  3 
 18  1994 Bridges, Kristin       Mississippi              11.88   1.0  4 
 19   252 Tongue, Jessica        Bethune-Cookman          11.89  -0.8  3 
 19   775 Franklin, NeKisha      Delaware State           11.89   1.0  4 
 21  1483 Prentiss, Courtney     Jackson State            11.92   1.0  4 
 22  2903 David, Abigail         Unattached               11.94   4.2  1 
 23   254 Williams, Nickesha     Bethune-Cookman          11.96  -0.8  3 
 23  2864 Rodgers, Kasey         Tulane                   11.96   1.7  8 
 23  1819 Simkins, Krista        Miami                    11.96   1.0  4 
 26  1098 Gillis, Ashley         Florida A&M              11.97   1.0  4 
 27   184 Jones, Whitney         Arkansas                 11.99  -1.6  5 
 27  1391 Davis, Kendra          Georgia State            11.99  -0.8  3 
 27  1999 Fortune, Kadeshia      Mississippi              11.99   3.2  6 
 30   622 Henley, Darriale       Coastal Carolina         12.01  -0.8  3 
 31    25 Graham, Toni           Alabama                  12.02   5.3  7 
 31  2906 Ealey, Lakecia         Unattached               12.02  -0.8  3 
 33  2146 Flowers, Tierra        Norfolk State            12.05   5.3  7 
 34   387 Walton, Shelby         Boston U.                12.06   1.7  8 
 35  2805 Law, Celriece          Tennessee                12.08   1.6  2 
 36  1767 Booker, Alexis         Maryland                 12.10   1.7  8 
 36  3180 Smith, Sharika         Western Kentucky         12.10   5.3  7 
 38  1052 Proctor, Shara         Florida                  12.11   1.7  8 
 39   458 Hanberg, Kristyne      Cal St. Fullerto         12.13   5.3  7 
 39  2934 Tyson, Cleo            Unattached               12.13   3.2  6 
 41   616 Brown, Ikeiylah        Coastal Carolina         12.14  -1.6  5 
 42  1768 Brown, Deanna          Maryland                 12.15   1.7  8 
 43  2189 Fisher, Roberta        Nova Southeaster         12.16   5.3  7 
 43  3181 Williams, Miaie        Western Kentucky         12.16  -1.6  5 
 45   874 Johnson, Judy          East Tenn. St.           12.21   3.2  6 
 46  1401 Tyson, Bianca          Georgia State            12.27   3.2  6 
 47   377 Ford, Whitney          Boston U.                12.30   1.7  8 
 48  2893 Thomas, Dione          UCF                      12.32  -1.6  5 
 49  1822 Thomas, Tara           Miami                    12.33  -1.6  5 
 50  2799 Harris, Ashley         Tennessee                12.35   1.6  2 
 51   245 Austin, Analisa        Bethune-Cookman          12.38   3.2  6 
 52  1036 Griffin, Daniela       Florida                  12.39   3.2  6 
 53  1521 Bishop, Ke'Undra       Kentucky                 12.44   1.7  8 
 54  1097 Francis, Ann-Marie     Florida A&M              12.48  -1.6  5 
 55  2193 Jorgensen, Kyley       Nova Southeaster         12.52  -1.6  5 
 --  1044 McNary, Madison        Florida                     FS  -0.8  3 
 --    66 Brooks, Jamie          Alabama State              DNS   5.3  7 
 --    73 Jones, Tokeyah         Alabama State              DNS   1.0  4 
 --  2919 Morris, Brooklynn      Unattached                 DNS   4.2  1 
 --  2129 Cherry, Damu           Nike                       DNS   4.2  1 
 --    71 Hemanes, Dawn          Alabama State              DNS  -1.6  5 
 --  2576 Mobley, Nicole         South Carolina S           DNS   5.3  7 
 --  2143 Claiborne, Shannek     Norfolk State              DNS   3.2  6 
 --  1096 Forbes, Jesseka        Florida A&M                DNS   3.2  6 
 --  1367 Anthony, Demetrise     Georgia Southern           SCR          
 --  2144 Davenport, Portia      Norfolk State              SCR          
 --  1390 Ware, Courtney         Georgia Southern           SCR          
 --   532 Butler, Sirrell        Charlotte                  SCR          
 --  1397 Marks, Shaywona        Georgia State              SCR          
 --  1369 Blakely, Kiera         Georgia Southern           SCR          
 --  1144 Francis, Jurnelle      Florida Int'l              SCR          
 --  2907 edwards, jackie        Unattached                 SCR          
 --  1162 Andrews, Irayiza       Florida State              SCR          
 --   914 Cobb, Toshiba          Embry-Riddle               SCR          
 --   925 Richardson, Keshia     Embry-Riddle               SCR          
 --   104 Harris, Quante         Albany                     SCR          
 --    94 Antenor, Sandy         Albany                     SCR          
 --  1175 Johnson, Cinnamon      Florida State              SCR          
 --  1170 Flournoy, Valerie      Florida State              SCR          
 --  3178 Morrison, Kellie       Western Kentucky           SCR          
 --   761 Muskat, Kate           Dayton                     SCR          
 --  1497 Kiernan, Louise        Jacksonville               SCR          
 --    31 Matherson, Heather     Alabama                    SCR          
 --   769 Thomas, Brittany       Dayton                     SCR          
 --  1129 Clarke, Trishauna      Florida Atlantic           SCR          
 --   758 McCormick, Lauren      Dayton                     SCR          
 --  2168 Allen, Serena          Northeastern               SCR          
 --  2195 Orr, Christiana        Nova Southeaster           SCR          
 --  1477 Frye, Candace          Jackson State              SCR          
 --  2178 Walker, Consandria     Northeastern               SCR          
 --  1814 Kamate, Nene           Miami                      SCR          
 --  3113 Skipper, Miriam        Warner                     SCR          
 --  2464 Williams, April        Shore AC                   SCR          
 --   515 Morris, Misha          Charleston South           SCR          
 --  3131 Long, Sarah            Webber                     SCR          
 --    93 Adaramola, Feyisar     Albany                     SCR          
 --   519 Thomas, Jessica        Charleston South           SCR          
 --   379 Jackson, Alexandra     Boston U.                  SCR          
 --  2801 Jones, Brittany        Tennessee                  SCR          
 --  2767 Butler, Andrea         Temple                     SCR          
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash College/Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2985 Lawson, Chris          Unattached               10.33  -0.3  2 
  2  2139 Ernest, Wiggins        Nike                     10.36  -0.3  1 
  3  2838 Wells, Evander         Tennessee                10.43  -0.3  2 
  4  2551 Hancock, Johnathan     South Carolina           10.44  -0.3  2 
  5  1071 Hall, Jeremy           Florida                  10.45  -0.3  2 
  6     8 Williams, Bernard      adidas                   10.46   0.7  3 
  7    51 Jadusingh, Ray         Alabama                  10.47   3.8  4 
  7  3189 Smellie, Gavin         Western Kentucky         10.47  -0.3  2 
  9  2958 Durant, Adrian         Unattached               10.48  -0.3  1 
 10  2998 Morlu, Abraham         Unattached               10.49  -0.3  2 
 10  1088 Wilks, Terrell         Florida                  10.49  -0.3  2 
 12  2956 Covington, Leon        Unattached               10.50  -0.3  1 
 13     5 Hargrett, Chris        adidas                   10.53  -0.3  1 
 14  2561 Sales, Antonio         South Carolina           10.57  -0.5  6 
 15  2836 Stevenson, Kyle        Tennessee                10.60   3.8  4 
 16   266 Sales, Dante           Bethune-Cookman          10.62  -0.3  2 
 16   199 Adrian, Griffith       Bahamas                  10.62  -0.3  1 
 18   877 Monal, Duronal         East Tenn. St.           10.66   1.0  5 
 19   785 Moore, Larrone         Delaware State           10.67   0.7  3 
 20  2950 Burnett, Junior        Unattached               10.68   0.7  3 
 20  1362 Ruffin, Rachaunn       George Mason             10.68  -0.5  6 
 22    59 Spradley, Brandon      Alabama                  10.71  -0.7  7 
 23   200 Rodney, Green          Bahamas                  10.72  -0.3  1 
 24  2831 Morris, Joseph         Tennessee                10.73   1.0  5 
 25   876 Greenlee, Quentin      East Tenn. St.           10.75   1.0  5 
 25  3015 Pritchett, Matthew     Unattached               10.75   3.8  4 
 27  1562 Williams, Alex         Kentucky                 10.77   3.8  4 
 28    45 Chaplin, David         Alabama                  10.78  -0.5  6 
 29  2563 Sherman, Bryce         South Carolina           10.79  -0.5  6 
 30  2011 Brown, Keith           Mississippi              10.82  -0.7  7 
 30  3039 williams, antonio      Unattached               10.82   0.7  3 
 32  2207 Wilson, Michael        Nova Southeaster         10.83  -0.7  7 
 33  2426 Plump, Eric            Savannah State           10.85  -0.5  6 
 34  1429 Roudy, Monrose         Haiti                    10.89   0.7  3 
 35  2636 Fontus, Gregory        South Florida            10.94  -0.5  6 
 36  2510 Awesu, Ahmed           South Alabama            10.96   1.0  5 
 37  1121 Scott, Craig           Florida A&M              10.99  -0.7  7 
 38  3193 Womack, Tory           Western Kentucky         11.05   1.0  5 
 39   646 Jameson, Corey         Coastal Carolina         11.06  -0.5  6 
 39  3183 Jones, Ennis           Western Kentucky         11.06  -0.7  7 
 41  2641 Ruff, D'Andre          South Florida            11.07  -0.5  6 
 42   550 Hill, Reggie           Charlotte                11.09   1.0  5 
 43  3007 Parker, Charles        Unattached               11.15   1.0  5 
 44   640 Edlich, Ryan           Coastal Carolina         11.16   1.0  5 
 45  1596 pickett, Mario         lagunna Sss              11.19   0.7  3 
 46  2964 Gross, Vincent         Unattached               11.27   1.0  5 
 47  1597 Wells, Lawerence       lagunna Sss              11.28   3.8  4 
 --   552 Jordan, Sam            Charlotte                   FS   3.8  4 
 --  2821 Best, Matthew          Tennessee                  DNS  -0.7  7 
 --  2817 Ayers, Michael         Tennessee                  DNS  -0.7  7 
 --  2963 green, kelvin          Unattached                 DNS   0.7  3 
 --  3018 reid, levi             Unattached                 DNS   3.8  4 
 --  3038 Whiting, Charles       Unattached                 DNS   3.8  4 
 --  2953 Collins, Willie        Unattached                 DNS  -0.5  6 
 --  2029 Bland, Lemano          Morehouse                  DNS   0.7  3 
 --     7 Thomas, Dwight         adidas                     DNS  -0.3  1 
 --  2667 collymore, fabian      Sports Contacts            DNS  -0.3  2 
 --  3138 Hunter, David          Webber                     DNS  -0.7  7 
 --  1259 Lockettee, Ricardo     Fort Valley Stat           DNS   0.7  3 
 --  1261 Mosley, Jeffery        Fort Valley Stat           DNS   3.8  4 
 --  1260 Montgomery, Keon       Fort Valley Stat           DNS  -0.7  7 
 --  3001 Nabe, Cedric           Unattached                 DNS  -0.3  1 
 --  3029 Sterling, Rhoan        Unattached                 DNS  -0.3  1 
 --  2465 Griffin, Johnta        Shore AC                   SCR          
 --  1151 Habermehl, Matt        Florida Int'l              SCR          
 --  2466 Harris, Tyrone         Shore AC                   SCR          
 --  1113 Carty, Rennie          Florida A&M                SCR          
 --   780 Davis, Brycen          Delaware State             SCR          
 --  1114 Cook, LaJarvis         Florida A&M                SCR          
 --  3036 Waugh, Gerald          Unattached                 SCR          
 --  2987 Leonard, Dynell        Unattached                 SCR          
 --  2975 Ishmail, Toufiq        Unattached                 SCR          
 --  2948 Briscoe, Rudolph       Unattached                 SCR          
 --  2329 Sinclair, Travey       Rate of Motin El           SCR          
 --  1724 Bishop, anthony        Lincoln (Pa.)              SCR          
 --  3019 Rogers, Aaron          Unattached                 SCR          
 --  2988 Louis, Daquan Tarr     Unattached                 SCR          
 --  2946 Blash, Larry           Unattached                 SCR          
 --   929 Brafford, Logan        Embry-Riddle               SCR          
 --   942 Omoregie, Owen         Embry-Riddle               SCR          
 --  2965 Harris, Robert         Unattached                 SCR          
 --  2993 Markey, Adam           Unattached                 SCR          
 --  3026 Similien, Ron          Unattached                 SCR          
 --  2775 Berger, Ryan           Temple                     SCR          
 --  2778 Dryden, Miles          Temple                     SCR          
 --  1069 Demps, Jeff            Florida                    SCR          
 --  2014 Coleman, Michael       Mississippi                SCR          
 --  2284 DuBose, Jacoby         Pierce Sports Tr           SCR          
 --  1827 Gholston, Nathan       Miami                      SCR          
 --  2776 Boeni, Tim             Temple                     SCR          
 --   129 McCadney, Michael      Albany                     SCR          
 --   137 Weider, Pat            Albany                     SCR          
 --  1735 Scott, Rushane         Lincoln (Pa.)              SCR          
 --  1727 Goldsborough, Davo     Lincoln (Pa.)              SCR          
 --  3134 Campbell, James        Webber                     SCR          
 --  3139 McGinley, Steven       Webber                     SCR          
 --   138 Wills III, Freddie     Albany                     SCR          
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash College/Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2909 Hargrove, Monica       Unattached               51.00   1 
  2  3174 Brown, Valerie         Unattached               51.66   2 
  3  1992 Baldwin, LaJada        Mississippi              52.27   2 
  4  2528 Cross, Brandi          South Carolina           52.73   2 
  5  2937 Williams, Alycia       Unattached               52.86   1 
  6   192 Williams, Shelise      Arkansas                 52.87   2 
  7  2923 Robinson, Moushaum     Unattached               53.04   1 
  8  2900 Boone-Smith, Rache     Unattached               53.26   1 
  9   462 Short, Ciara           Cal St. Fullerto         53.62   2 
 10  2127 Coleman, Kenyatta      Nike                     53.80   1 
 11  1770 Fedrick, Michelle      Maryland                 53.94   3 
 12  1187 St. Louis, Brittan     Florida State            54.00   2 
 13  3173 Brown, Alecia          Western Kentucky         54.35   3 
 14  1182 Richemond, Hshkeni     Florida State            54.57   3 
 15  1359 Swindell, Tiara        George Mason             54.77   3 
 16  2774 Williams, Paris        Temple                   55.04   3 
 17   636 White, Amber           Coastal Carolina         55.17   2 
 18  1186 Smith, Keyla           Florida State            55.39   3 
 19  2863 Pelham, Shaina         Tulane                   55.52   4 
 20   191 Thomas, Karen          Arkansas                 55.57   4 
 21  1531 Shorter, Jazmyn        Kentucky                 55.64   2 
 22  1773 McKay, Melony          Maryland                 55.74   4 
 23  3084 Griffith, Makalia      Villanova                55.93   5 
 24  1037 Iheoma, Ije            Florida                  56.02   4 
 25  3254 Conrad, Kelsey         Wis.-Milwaukee           56.22   6 
 26   533 Coleman, Kortnie       Charlotte                56.36   4 
 27  1400 Swann, Brandy          Georgia State            56.41   4 
 28   180 Brown, Courtenay       Arkansas                 56.52   7 
 29  2414 Jones, Amara           Savannah State           56.72   6 
 30   624 Humphries, Vondees     Coastal Carolina         56.77   3 
 31  1058 Williams, Danielle     Florida                  56.95   5 
 32   534 Cunningham, Ebonie     Charlotte                57.14   5 
 33   250 Munroe, Dianne         Bethune-Cookman          57.25   3 
 34  1392 Davis, Nicole          Georgia State            57.44   6 
 35   625 Jamison, Santresa      Coastal Carolina         57.46   4 
 36  2856 Brooks, Aieshia        Tulane                   57.56   5 
 37  2538 Mahan, Shayla          South Carolina           57.63   7 
 38  1522 Cabbler, Brittany      Kentucky                 57.67   7 
 39  1100 Hulse, Jeanette        Florida A&M              57.73   7 
 40  1811 Fuller, Charlene       Miami                    58.16   7 
 41  1132 Prather, Brandi        Florida Atlantic         58.29   4 
 42  1354 Lawrence, Crystal      George Mason             58.61   6 
 43  1530 Sampley, Danielle      Kentucky                 58.64   5 
 44  1812 Jameson, Takecia       Miami                    58.77   5 
 45   536 Hines, Yvonna          Charlotte                58.85   6 
 46  2545 St. Louis, Sade        South Carolina           59.15   7 
 47  3100 Verdier, Christie      Villanova                59.70   6 
 48  2800 Honeycutt, Charity     Tennessee              1:00.15   5 
 49  3091 McDonald, Jessona      Villanova              1:00.78   6 
 --  2905 Dixon, Natalie         Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --  2910 Hill, MaKenzie         Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --  1092 Ambroise, Panancy      Florida A&M                SCR     
 --   919 Hildingsson, Natha     Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --   777 Mayers, Kendra         Delaware State             SCR     
 --  2156 Moore, Shaniqua        Norfolk State              SCR     
 --  2526 Byrd, Porche           South Carolina             SCR     
 --  1094 Cunningham, LaKend     Florida A&M                SCR     
 --  1386 Ryles, London          Georgia Southern           SCR     
 --  2577 Moss, Andranette       South Carolina S           SCR     
 --  1371 Bush-Hardy, Ashley     Georgia Southern           SCR     
 --  1377 JaJa Benson, JoAnn     Georgia Southern           SCR     
 --  2579 Sampson, Shari         South Carolina S           SCR     
 --  2312 Williams, Clora        Puma                       SCR     
 --   597 Scott, Kristine        Clemson                    SCR     
 --  2889 Shields, Samatha       UCF                        SCR     
 --  1493 Davenport, Daniell     Jacksonville               SCR     
 --  2415 Martin, Mekela         Savannah State             SCR     
 --  2867 Bellamy, Dan'Elle      UCF                        SCR     
 --  1503 Singleton, Unique      Jacksonville               SCR     
 --    63 Altidor, Lutrisha      Alabama State              SCR     
 --  2136 Williams-Mills, No     Nike                       SCR     
 --   770 Weber, Rachel          Dayton                     SCR     
 --   741 Chew, Stacy            Dayton                     SCR     
 --  1133 Semkowicz, Sylvia      Florida Atlantic           SCR     
 --  1134 Williams, Tiffany      Florida Atlantic           SCR     
 --  2607 Grigsby, Ashley        South Florida              SCR     
 --    67 Brown, Quayana         Alabama State              SCR     
 --  1399 Nugent, Angelia        Georgia State              SCR     
 --   253 Wilbon, Lashodra       Bethune-Cookman            SCR     
 --   514 Houston, Gabrielle     Charleston South           SCR     
 --  2787 Alexander, Amanda      Tennessee                  SCR     
 --  3129 Dudley, Portia         Webber                     SCR     
 --  1484 Quinn, Lisa            Jackson State              SCR     
 --  1485 Sanders, Raina         Jackson State              SCR     
 --   513 Gibson, Dionne         Charleston South           SCR     
 --   516 Muller, Ebony          Charleston South           SCR     
 --   376 Dim, Jackie            Boston U.                  SCR     
 --   383 Martin, Laura          Boston U.                  SCR     
 --  2765 Allison, Carlleen      Temple                     SCR     
 --  1775 Olugbemi, Tolulope     Maryland                   SCR     
 --  1056 Usery, Alishea         Florida                    SCR     
 --  2801 Jones, Brittany        Tennessee                  SCR     
 --   378 Howard, Amanda         Boston U.                  SCR     
 --  2192 James, Jessica         Nova Southeaster           SCR     
 --  1719 Mckeithan, Alisha      Lincoln (Pa.)              SCR     
 --  1721 Rembert, Kristina      Lincoln (Pa.)              SCR     
 --  2187 Daley, Stacyann        Nova Southeaster           SCR     
 --  3110 Darr, Melissa          Warner                     SCR     
 --  3111 Kisner, Lauren         Warner                     SCR     
 --  2571 Allen, Natalee         South Carolina S           SCR     
 --   100 Fontanez, Zuliana      Albany                     SCR     
 --  2171 Holder, Celeste        Northeastern               SCR     
 --  1474 Bailey, Deonna         Jackson State              SCR     
 --    99 Clarkson, Octavia      Albany                     SCR     
 --    98 Chavis, Tierra         Albany                     SCR     
 --  1351 Fields, Marie          George Mason               SCR     
 --  2177 Trotman, Sarah         Northeastern               SCR     
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash College/Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3031 Torrance, Jammal       Unattached               45.31   1 
  2  1084 Smith, Calvin          Florida                  45.32   1 
  3  1085 Taylor, Christian      Florida                  45.34   1 
  4  1801 Fothergill, Allodi     Maryland-Eastern         46.32   1 
  5     4 Clarke, Sekou          adidas                   46.37   1 
  6  2557 Ngwigwa, OB            South Carolina           46.57   1 
  7  2556 Moore, Quentin         South Carolina           46.59   3 
  8  1061 Anderson, R.J.         Florida                  46.66   2 
  9   553 Law, Darius            Charlotte                46.81   2 
 10  1534 Acevedo, Jose          Kentucky                 46.82   2 
 11  3017 Ramsay, Eric           Unattached               47.32   3 
 12   779 Clarke, Burton         Delaware State           47.35   3 
 13  3185 McCombs, Terrill       Western Kentucky         47.37   2 
 14  1453 Jones, Daniel          Illinois                 47.40   3 
 15  1792 Samuels, Jeremy        Maryland                 47.44   7 
 16   265 Redhead, Joel          Bethune-Cookman          47.45   2 
 17   605 Moss, Miller           Clemson                  47.50   3 
 18  1090 Wilson, Preston        Florida                  47.58   6 
 19   466 Myers, Garrett         Cal St. Fullerto         47.70   4 
 20  1554 Obeng, Kwasi           Kentucky                 47.71   4 
 21  2547 Anderson, Aaron        South Carolina           47.81   4 
 22  1793 Walker, Anthony        Maryland                 47.91   7 
 23  2956 Covington, Leon        Unattached               47.97   3 
 24    61 Watson, Matt           Alabama                  48.02   4 
 25  1123 Suber, Stanley         Florida A&M              48.06   5 
 26  1765 Maumadou, Hanne        Mali                     48.14   3 
 27  2013 Bush, Christopher      Mississippi              48.22   6 
 28  1535 Austin, Brandon        Kentucky                 48.33   6 
 29  2818 Bachman, Alan          Tennessee                48.39   8 
 30  2826 Grace, Nathan          Tennessee                48.44   8 
 31  2646 Wimbley, Josh          South Florida            48.46   8 
 32  2837 Tucker, Varick         Tennessee                48.48   8 
 33  1455 Maartens, Hendrik      Illinois                 48.69   4 
 34  2951 Burney, Brian          Unattached               48.70   7 
 35  2015 Daniels, Matt          Mississippi              48.86   8 
 36   372 Domaracki, Mark        Boston College           48.89   6 
 37   784 Mack, Duke             Delaware State           49.09   4 
 38  3021 Ruff, Dwight           Unattached               49.48   5 
 39     3 Campbell, Maurice      adidas                   49.55   2 
 40  2101 Jackson, Alexander     Navy                     49.64   7 
 41  2819 Berquist, matt         Tennessee                50.03   8 
 42  1110 Bolden, Ronald         Florida A&M              50.49   7 
 43   773 Andrus, Terry          Daytona Beach Al         50.88   6 
 --  3040 Williams, Derrick      Unattached                  DQ   2  Out of Lane
 --  2825 Fraser, Samdi          Tennessee                  DNS   5 
 --  3184 Larin, Alexander       Western Kentucky           DNS   5 
 --    85 Franklin, Jonathan     Alabama State              DNS   6 
 --  2138 Carter, Xavier         Nike                       DNS   1 
 --  3186 McKay, Romaine         Western Kentucky           DNS   5 
 --  2030 Buckner, Brennen       Morehouse                  DNS   6 
 --    59 Spradley, Brandon      Alabama                    DNS   5 
 --  2982 kirk, sherridan        Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --  2032 Cunningham, Chevon     Morehouse                  DNS   4 
 --  1364 Wilson, Kevin          George Mason               DNS   5 
 --  2587 Rackins, Kenneth       South Carolina S           DNS   5 
 --  1258 Andrews, Marquis       Fort Valley Stat           DNS   4 
 --  3041 Young, Bobby           Unattached                 DNS   6 
 --  1360 Bullard, Ja-Vell       George Mason               DNS   2 
 --  2569 Ferguson, Kenneth      South Carolina E           DNS   7 
 --  2941 Awoleye, Oluwagben     Unattached                 DNS   3 
 --  3117 Dale, Imari            Warner                     SCR     
 --  1824 Anthony, Kieron        Miami                      SCR     
 --  1829 Hadrick, Evan          Miami                      SCR     
 --  1833 Kuhrt, David           Miami                      SCR     
 --  1149 Bigorra, Pedro         Florida Int'l              SCR     
 --  1154 Pujol, Michael         Florida Int'l              SCR     
 --   653 Scheuer, Jacob         Coastal Carolina           SCR     
 --  1148 Bejarano, Michael      Florida Int'l              SCR     
 --  2635 Exilien, Reshaw        South Florida              SCR     
 --  3104 Kearney, Christoph     Villanova                  SCR     
 --   876 Greenlee, Quentin      East Tenn. St.             SCR     
 --   545 Dawes, Handy           Charlotte                  SCR     
 --  2105 Sisung, Evan           Navy                       SCR     
 --  3256 Adams, Isaiah          Wis.-Milwaukee             SCR     
 --  3261 Yttre, Cory            Wis.-Milwaukee             SCR     
 --  1117 Johnson, Alphonzo      Florida A&M                SCR     
 --  1262 Strickland, Quarte     Fort Valley Stat           SCR     
 --   780 Davis, Brycen          Delaware State             SCR     
 --  2988 Louis, Daquan Tarr     Unattached                 SCR     
 --  3010 Pignatone, Benjami     Unattached                 SCR     
 --  2942 barber, dyrren         Unattached                 SCR     
 --   930 Bray, Kevin            Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --   938 Laing, Brian           Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --  1202 Francis, Jair          Florida State              SCR     
 --  3001 Nabe, Cedric           Unattached                 SCR     
 --  3027 St. Phard, Marcus      Unattached                 SCR     
 --  3026 Similien, Ron          Unattached                 SCR     
 --  2975 Ishmail, Toufiq        Unattached                 SCR     
 --    83 Edwards, Timothy       Alabama State              SCR     
 --  3003 Navarrete, Pablo       Unattached                 SCR     
 --  2431 Williams, Vernon       Savannah State             SCR     
 --  1457 Miller, Gary           Illinois                   SCR     
 --   993 Teeter, Kyle           First Coast Trac           SCR     
 --   472 Carter, Brendan        Catholic                   SCR     
 --   475 Puskar, John           Catholic                   SCR     
 --  2420 Ferguson, Joseph       Savannah State             SCR     
 --    80 Butler, Vincent        Alabama State              SCR     
 --  1790 Rauser, Kyle           Maryland                   SCR     
 --  3135 Carr, Devin            Webber                     SCR     
 --  2782 Stancil, Marquise      Temple                     SCR     
 --   131 Overbaugh, Andrew      Albany                     SCR     
 --   126 Kanu, Mohamed          Albany                     SCR     
 --   260 Horton, Robert         Bethune-Cookman            SCR     
 --   263 Keeling, Marcell       Bethune-Cookman            SCR     
 --  1365 Wyche, Marcus          George Mason               SCR     
 --  2777 Boone, Anthony         Temple                     SCR     
 --   391 Esposito, Max          Boston U.                  SCR     
 --  2590 Washington, Darin      South Carolina S           SCR     
 --  2327 Abrams, Christophe     Rate of Motin El           SCR     
 --  2589 Ward, Chris            South Carolina S           SCR     
 --  2328 Greenidge, Jamell      Rate of Motin El           SCR     
 --  2329 Sinclair, Travey       Rate of Motin El           SCR     
 --  1726 Dawkins, Randy         Lincoln (Pa.)              SCR     
 --   120 Clarke, Lynval         Albany                     SCR     
 --  1732 Mcleod, Deidre         Lincoln (Pa.)              SCR     
 --  1728 hill, johnathan        Lincoln (Pa.)              SCR     
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2816 Wright, Phoebe         Tennessee              2:04.92  
  2   873 Dahl, Heidi            East Tenn. St.         2:06.90  
  3  2811 Price, Chanelle        Tennessee              2:07.78  
  4   537 Jackson, Aja           Charlotte              2:08.65  
  5  1528 Ortman, Jessica        Kentucky               2:08.82  
  6  3082 Dougherty, Ellen       Villanova              2:09.64  
  7  1799 Whyte, Celia           Maryland-Eastern       2:09.77  
  8  1030 Browning, Charlott     Florida                2:09.85  
  9  2931 Thomas, Mindy          Unattached             2:11.04  
 10  3096 Sarruda, Jordan        Villanova              2:11.56  
 11  1993 Barnard, Britney       Mississippi            2:11.98  
 12  1794 Anais, Cynthia         Maryland-Eastern       2:12.01  
 13  2603 Chambers, Shaniel      South Florida          2:12.05  
 14   590 Johnson, Candice       Clemson                2:12.22  
 15   740 Cattran, Ashley        Dayton                 2:12.55  
 16  1189 Washington, Crysta     Florida State          2:12.70  
 17  1998 Doucett, Lindsay       Mississippi            2:12.89  
 18  2808 McDonald, Kimarra      Tennessee              2:13.08  
 19  2505 Faye, Louise           South Alabama          2:13.51  
 20  1797 Jones, Eunice          Maryland-Eastern       2:13.63  
 21   460 Loutisis, Jazzmenn     Cal St. Fullerto       2:13.80  
 22  1356 McKenzie, Monique      George Mason           2:14.15  
 23  1054 Shiver, Kaitlin        Florida                2:14.18  
 24  2874 Dart, Carley           UCF                    2:14.48  
 25  1778 Pry, Kelly             Maryland               2:14.77  
 26  1796 James, Merrecia        Maryland-Eastern       2:14.96  
 27  2766 Bennett, Shadaya       Temple                 2:15.02  
 28   922 McCubbin, Beth         Embry-Riddle           2:15.29  
 29   248 Condell, Alexandri     Bethune-Cookman        2:15.66  
 30  2172 Izzicupo, Christin     Northeastern           2:15.93  
 31  2773 Stephens, Tashima      Temple                 2:16.61  
 32  1102 Listhrop, Nichola      Florida A&M            2:17.08  
 33  3092 McMillan, Emily        Villanova              2:17.52  
 34  2534 Hartley, Sara          South Carolina         2:17.75  
 35    24 Gilmore, Sarah         Alabama                2:17.83  
 36   108 Lee, Melissa           Albany                 2:18.00  
 37  2003 Little, Julie          Mississippi            2:18.24  
 38   388 Weider, Katie          Boston U.              2:18.52  
 39  2174 McCloskey, Laura       Northeastern           2:18.84  
 40  2530 Fedewa, Erin           South Carolina         2:19.04  
 41  2890 Skinner, Kathia        UCF                    2:19.77  
 42   751 Johnston, Kelly        Dayton                 2:22.11  
 43  1809 Estime, Jennifer       Miami                  2:23.33  
 44  1815 Leufroy, Ena           Miami                  2:25.51  
 --  1818 Price, Janet           Miami                      DNS  
 --  2792 Bowman, Sarah          Tennessee                  DNS  
 --  2151 Hutto, Jamia           Norfolk State              DNS  
 --  2170 Gordon, Seri           Northeastern               DNS  
 --  2868 Blackburn, Shantil     UCF                        DNS  
 --   182 Davis, Janine          Arkansas                   DNS  
 --  2005 Persson, Sofie         Mississippi                DNS  
 --  3266 Lindeman, Tara         South Carolina             DNS  
 --    74 Kelly, Breana          Alabama State              DNS  
 --  1142 Derilus, Marlene       Florida Int'l              SCR  
 --  1379 Jennings, Shauntel     Georgia Southern           SCR  
 --  2147 Gee, Syeeda            Norfolk State              SCR  
 --  1103 Morgan, Philicia       Florida A&M                SCR  
 --  1105 Shields, Helena        Florida A&M                SCR  
 --  2542 Pramstaller, Laura     South Carolina             SCR  
 --  2891 Skinner, Katrina       UCF                        SCR  
 --  2134 Sinclair, Kenia        Nike                       SCR  
 --  1504 Vogler, Amalia         Jacksonville               SCR  
 --    26 Harper, Jordan         Alabama                    SCR  
 --    23 Gilmore, Leigh         Alabama                    SCR  
 --  2797 Fondren, Ramzee        Tennessee                  SCR  
 --  2621 smithyman, megan       South Florida              SCR  
 --   768 Tejkl, Kate            Dayton                     SCR  
 --  2607 Grigsby, Ashley        South Florida              SCR  
 --    69 Derilus, Keshia        Alabama State              SCR  
 --    64 Austin, Whitney        Alabama State              SCR  
 --  1179 Ness, Emily            Florida State              SCR  
 --  1178 McArdle, Bree-Anne     Florida State              SCR  
 --   188 Lewis, Lauren          Arkansas                   SCR  
 --  2930 thomas, lindsay        Unattached                 SCR  
 --  1482 Milner, Tunisia        Jackson State              SCR  
 --  1168 Danso, Keesha          Florida State              SCR  
 --  1157 Ali, Gardino           Florida Southern           SCR  
 --  1138 Scarpantonio, Mari     Florida Gulf Coa           SCR  
 --  3130 Gurganious, Stepha     Webber                     SCR  
 --    95 Blanco, Esperanza      Albany                     SCR  
 --   596 Sapp, Candace          Clemson                    SCR  
 --    97 Carlson, Alexandri     Albany                     SCR  
 --  2726 O'Brien, Katherine     Tampa                      SCR  
 --   920 Hyatt, Baleigh         Embry-Riddle               SCR  
 --  3109 Boston, Tranese        Warner                     SCR  
 --  1378 Jefferson, Morgan      Georgia Southern           SCR  
 --  1373 Fuller, Laura          Georgia Southern           SCR  
 --   926 Salinas, Alex          Embry-Riddle               SCR  
 --  2916 Long, Samantha         Unattached                 SCR  
 --  2727 Shaba, Mutinta         Tampa                      SCR  
 --  1476 Evans, Jasmine         Jackson State              SCR  
 --  2191 Hurley, Brooke         Nova Southeaster           SCR  
 --  2190 Haddock, Tara          Nova Southeaster           SCR  
 --  2723 Hadsock, Leela         Tampa                      SCR  
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2966 Harris, Tim            Unattached             1:49.49  
  2  1079 Phillips, Carlos       Florida                1:49.86  
  3  2209 Burns, Gered           NYAC                   1:50.89  
  4  1558 Smith, Stephan         Kentucky               1:50.97  
  5   121 Fogarty, Tyler         Albany                 1:51.09  
  6    60 Stockstell, Aaron      Alabama                1:51.47  
  7  1449 Beaird, Brian          Illinois               1:51.50  
  8    42 Bor, Emmanuel          Alabama                1:51.64  
  9   606 Noble, Will            Clemson                1:51.90  
 10   401 Proctor, David         Boston U.              1:52.34  
 11  1118 Lee, Daquam            Florida A&M            1:52.37  
 12  1459 Phelps, Scott          Illinois               1:52.43  
 13  1787 Friscia, Tommy         Maryland               1:52.53  
 14  1080 Philpot, Ethan         Florida                1:52.55  
 15   119 Belokopitsky Jr.,      Albany                 1:53.02  
 16   787 Thibou, Kelli          Delaware State         1:53.04  
 17   403 Steinhauser, Charl     Boston U.              1:53.36  
 18  1450 Farnsworth, Graham     Illinois               1:53.43  
 19   135 Santos, Nicolas        Albany                 1:53.44  
 20   782 Holmes, Donte          Delaware State         1:53.58  
 21  2092 Ash, David             Navy                   1:53.64  
 22  2785 Taylor, Aaron          Temple                 1:53.72  
 23   257 Cosby, William         Bethune-Cookman        1:53.95  
 24  3120 Rutherford, Ahmad      Warner                 1:54.02  
 25  1838 O'Donnell, Patrick     Miami                  1:54.27  
 26   374 Thomas, Ian            Boston College         1:54.36  
 27  1200 Duby, Nathan           Florida State          1:54.47  
 28   398 Moreau, Jeff           Boston U.              1:54.69  
 29  1068 Davis, Lamarr          Florida                1:55.19  
 30  1544 Halesek, Trent         Kentucky               1:55.73  
 31   613 Turnbull, Jasen        Clemson                1:56.13  
 32  1208 Silva, Daniel          Florida State          1:56.37  
 33   263 Keeling, Marcell       Bethune-Cookman        1:56.45  
 34  1542 Frawley, Matt          Kentucky               1:56.67  
 35  3192 Wilson, Stephen        Western Kentucky       1:56.99  
 36  2009 Berry, Chad            Mississippi            1:57.27  
 37  2991 Manco, Danny           Unattached             1:57.50  
 38  2634 Ebanks, Mikail         South Florida          1:57.73  
 39  2104 Rome, Cody             Navy                   1:57.97  
 40  1460 Richardson, Jared      Illinois               1:58.04  
 41  3264 Ducos, Christian       Unattached             1:58.86  
 42  3035 Watts, Shawn           Unattached             2:00.33  
 43  1552 Miller, Ben            Kentucky               2:01.42  
 44  2204 Pena, Joe              Nova Southeaster       2:02.07  
 45  1543 Geisinger, Scott       Kentucky               2:06.54  
 46  2952 Charles, Andrew        Unattached             2:12.07  
 --    18 Miller, Daniel         Agape Christian            DNS  
 --  2628 Arthur, Carlan         South Florida              DNS  
 --  2732 Harley, Kevin          Tampa                      DNS  
 --   455 Roberts, Andrew        Cadl                       DNS  
 --    82 Duncan, Christophe     Alabama State              DNS  
 --    91 Peek, Delorean         Alabama State              DNS  
 --    84 Flewellen, Charles     Alabama State              DNS  
 --  2031 Clemons, Dreyfus       Morehouse                  DNS  
 --  2035 Tinsley, Jeremy        Morehouse                  DNS  
 --  1549 Knisley, Mike          Kentucky                   SCR  
 --  3116 Bumpus, Orssie         Warner                     SCR  
 --  2516 Too, Onesmus           South Alabama              SCR  
 --  3123 Wood, Joshua           Warner                     SCR  
 --  1149 Bigorra, Pedro         Florida Int'l              SCR  
 --   783 Laws, Alan             Delaware State             SCR  
 --  1834 Laskowski, Brian       Miami                      SCR  
 --  1561 Wagner, Matt           Kentucky                   SCR  
 --  1557 Rover, William         Kentucky                   SCR  
 --  2733 hockenjoe, Matt        Tampa                      SCR  
 --  3010 Pignatone, Benjami     Unattached                 SCR  
 --  2729 Bailey, Jacob          Tampa                      SCR  
 --  3033 Trebilcock, Chris      Unattached                 SCR  
 --  2955 courtoy, ryan          Unattached                 SCR  
 --  2988 Louis, Daquan Tarr     Unattached                 SCR  
 --   474 Norte, Brian           Catholic                   SCR  
 --   936 Jackson, Mallory       Embry-Riddle               SCR  
 --   476 Reynolds, Kris         Catholic                   SCR  
 --   950 Woodbury, Jarett       Embry-Riddle               SCR  
 --   931 Chidgey, Chris         Embry-Riddle               SCR  
 --  1785 Bruno, Max             Maryland                   SCR  
 --  2783 Stroh, Mitch           Temple                     SCR  
 --  2419 Davis, Gabriel         Savannah State             SCR  
 --  2832 Mostrag, Axel          Tennessee                  SCR  
 --  2784 Sullivan, Jason        Temple                     SCR  
 --  2328 Greenidge, Jamell      Rate of Motin El           SCR  
 --  2327 Abrams, Christophe     Rate of Motin El           SCR  
 --  2422 McCoy, Tyrone          Savannah State             SCR  
 --    56 Mickens, Terrell       Alabama                    SCR  
 --  2947 Braman, Tyler          Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2792 Bowman, Sarah          Tennessee              4:16.47  
  2  1030 Browning, Charlott     Florida                4:20.22  
  3  1042 LaCaze, Genevieve      Florida                4:22.18  
  4  2931 Thomas, Mindy          Unattached             4:25.92  
  5  1054 Shiver, Kaitlin        Florida                4:26.56  
  6  2790 Areson, Jackie         Tennessee              4:27.64  
  7  2791 Bell, Rolanda          Tennessee              4:28.41  
  8  3090 Marino, Amanda         Villanova              4:28.98  
  9  1395 Kinchen, Tamika        Georgia State          4:33.56  
 10  2620 Smith, Yasmin          South Florida          4:33.88  
 11  2175 Moriarty, Brittany     Northeastern           4:34.81  
 12  1494 Deal, Alyssa           Jacksonville           4:35.75  
 13   587 Castagno, Joanie       Clemson                4:39.22  
 14  2519 Barnes, Danielle       South Carolina         4:39.36  
 15  2898 Balciunaite, Zivil     Unattached             4:39.60  
 16  2813 Van Horn, Katie        Tennessee              4:43.42  
 17    23 Gilmore, Leigh         Alabama                4:45.33  
 18  1373 Fuller, Laura          Georgia Southern       4:45.55  
 19  2724 Nelson, Sara           Tampa                  4:47.23  
 20   743 Coorey, Liz            Dayton                 4:47.45  
 21  3086 Hogan, Callie          Villanova              4:48.07  
 22  2723 Hadsock, Leela         Tampa                  4:50.07  
 23   765 Sherman, Brigitte      Dayton                 4:50.41  
 24  2789 altizer, Elizabeth     Tennessee              4:51.37  
 25  2542 Pramstaller, Laura     South Carolina         4:52.52  
 26  2611 Johnston, Christin     South Florida          4:52.68  
 27  1049 Neal, Hailey           Florida                4:52.93  
 28  2891 Skinner, Katrina       UCF                    4:54.91  
 29  1179 Ness, Emily            Florida State          4:56.97  
 30  1818 Price, Janet           Miami                  4:57.18  
 31  2173 Marcus, Angelique      Northeastern           4:57.50  
 32  2190 Haddock, Tara          Nova Southeaster       4:59.41  
 --  1506 Hinds, Korine          Jam                        DNS  
 --  2868 Blackburn, Shantil     UCF                        DNS  
 --  1796 James, Merrecia        Maryland-Eastern           DNS  
 --   873 Dahl, Heidi            East Tenn. St.             DNS  
 --  1524 Holt, Suzanne          Kentucky                   DNS  
 --  3094 Morrison, Sarah        Villanova                  DNS  
 --  2722 Gabrielle, Michell     Tampa                      DNS  
 --   922 McCubbin, Beth         Embry-Riddle               DNS  
 --   592 Kulik, Alyssa          Clemson                    DNS  
 --  2134 Sinclair, Kenia        Nike                       DNS  
 --   742 Conlon, Angela         Dayton                     SCR  
 --   915 Costello, Lori         Embry-Riddle               SCR  
 --  2529 Evens, Ashley          South Carolina             SCR  
 --  2922 Ravikumar, Raksha      Unattached                 SCR  
 --  2916 Long, Samantha         Unattached                 SCR  
 --  1145 Ortiz, Catalina        Florida Int'l              SCR  
 --  2602 Brethauer, Natalie     South Florida              SCR  
 --   928 Silva, Flo             Embry-Riddle               SCR  
 --  1499 Midden, Kelli          Jacksonville               SCR  
 --    40 Torske, Andrea         Alabama                    SCR  
 --  1050 Northrup, Julie        Florida                    SCR  
 --  1529 Peterson, Katherin     Kentucky                   SCR  
 --    24 Gilmore, Sarah         Alabama                    SCR  
 --    64 Austin, Whitney        Alabama State              SCR  
 --  2890 Skinner, Kathia        UCF                        SCR  
 --  2874 Dart, Carley           UCF                        SCR  
 --  2924 Shiver, Kaitlin        Unattached                 SCR  
 --  1501 Ritter, Alison         Jacksonville               SCR  
 --  1489 ZarZar, Jemu           Jackson State              SCR  
 --  2581 Stewart, Brittney      South Carolina S           SCR  
 --  1478 Hamilton, Alka         Jackson State              SCR  
 --  2196 Porter, Kyrstal        Nova Southeaster           SCR  
 --  1169 Dunn, Jennifer         Florida State              SCR  
 --  2191 Hurley, Brooke         Nova Southeaster           SCR  
 --  1525 Laverty, Claire        Kentucky                   SCR  
 --  3132 Reibach, Deborah       Webber                     SCR  
 --  2816 Wright, Phoebe         Tennessee                  SCR  
 --  1482 Milner, Tunisia        Jackson State              SCR  
 --  1528 Ortman, Jessica        Kentucky                   SCR  
 --  2154 Miles, Tia             Norfolk State              SCR  
 --  2151 Hutto, Jamia           Norfolk State              SCR  
 --  1370 Bradley, Leah          Georgia Southern           SCR  
 --  1146 Ramos, Isel            Florida Int'l              SCR  
 --  1142 Derilus, Marlene       Florida Int'l              SCR  
 --  3109 Boston, Tranese        Warner                     SCR  
 --  1798 Thomas, Tamica         Maryland-Eastern           SCR  
 --  1178 McArdle, Bree-Anne     Florida State              SCR  
 --  2930 thomas, lindsay        Unattached                 SCR  
 --  1168 Danso, Keesha          Florida State              SCR  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    47 David, Tyson           Alabama                3:43.42  
  2  1086 Taylor, Justin         Florida                3:45.31  
  3   947 Vazquez, Sam           Embry-Riddle           3:47.48  
  4   373 Ritchie, Timothy       Boston College         3:48.39  
  5  1063 Blaney, Sean           Florida                3:49.04  
  6  1458 Nachel, Jacob          Illinois               3:51.99  
  7  3103 Harper, Cody           Villanova              3:53.09  
  8  2023 Ngwiri, Gabriel        Mississippi            3:53.94  
  9  2514 Schmitz, Rich          South Alabama          3:54.22  
 10  1077 Morales, Anthony       Florida                3:54.24  
 11  2991 Manco, Danny           Unattached             3:54.31  
 12  2209 Burns, Gered           NYAC                   3:54.33  
 13   395 Horvath, Balint        Boston U.              3:54.60  
 14  1553 Nadzam, Josh           Kentucky               3:54.75  
 15   949 Williams, Laurent      Embry-Riddle           3:57.25  
 16  1557 Rover, William         Kentucky               3:57.52  
 17  1089 Wills, Alex            Florida                3:57.55  
 18  3023 Schanen, Alex          Unattached             3:57.81  
 19   130 Moore, Johnathan       Albany                 3:57.90  
 20  1074 Kindt, Aaron           Florida                3:58.15  
 21  1561 Wagner, Matt           Kentucky               3:58.56  
 22   128 Lozier, Aaron          Albany                 4:02.04  
 23   609 Slate, Chris           Clemson                4:02.34  
 24  3116 Bumpus, Orssie         Warner                 4:02.78  
 25   400 Polgar, David          Boston U.              4:03.45  
 26   394 Haltom, Kenneth        Boston U.              4:04.89  
 27  1115 Franklin, Carlos       Florida A&M            4:06.37  
 28   127 Lagno, Paul            Albany                 4:06.64  
 29  2976 Izewski, Josh          Unattached             4:06.69  
 30  3033 Trebilcock, Chris      Unattached             4:13.78  
 --    87 Gunn, Robert           Alabama State              DNS  
 --  2632 Courtoy, Ryan          South Florida              DNS  
 --  1153 Mejia, Ciprian         Florida Int'l              DNS  
 --  2940 Alberter, Eric         Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1150 Castillo, Sebastia     Florida Int'l              DNS  
 --  1450 Farnsworth, Graham     Illinois                   DNS  
 --  2037 Vinson, Michael        Morehouse                  DNS  
 --  1460 Richardson, Jared      Illinois                   DNS  
 --    53 Kirwa, Andrew          Alabama                    DNS  
 --    42 Bor, Emmanuel          Alabama                    DNS  
 --  2643 Simari, Lucas          South Florida              SCR  
 --  2421 Isreal-McBee, Rube     Savannah State             SCR  
 --  2730 Cain, Steven           Tampa                      SCR  
 --  2734 Lane, Kevin            Tampa                      SCR  
 --  1547 Hordusky, Bruce        Kentucky                   SCR  
 --  2516 Too, Onesmus           South Alabama              SCR  
 --  1546 Henken, Adam           Kentucky                   SCR  
 --  2198 Besharat, John         Nova Southeaster           SCR  
 --  3142 Mott, Jonathan         Unattached                 SCR  
 --  3137 Hannah, Chad           Webber                     SCR  
 --  1548 Horton, Jacob          Kentucky                   SCR  
 --  1127 Williams, Paul         Florida A&M                SCR  
 --  3022 Sanchez, Joshua        Unattached                 SCR  
 --  1156 Selsky, Daniel         Florida Int'l              SCR  
 --  2206 Rey, Agustin           Nova Southeaster           SCR  
 --  2201 Junkins, Jonathan      Nova Southeaster           SCR  
 --  1828 Giambanco, Vince       Miami                      SCR  
 
Event 45  Women 100 Meter Hurdles College/Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2129 Cherry, Damu           Nike                     12.69   1.0  1 
  2  2131 Kellie, Wells          Nike                     13.01   1.0  1 
  3  2313 Bliss, Andrea          Puma                     13.13   1.0  1 
  4  2130 Johnson, Tiffany       Nike                     13.45   1.0  1 
  4  2805 Law, Celriece          Tennessee                13.45   2.2  2 
  6  2880 James, Tiki            UCF                      13.47   2.2  2 
  7  2926 Spence, Christine      Unattached               13.51   1.0  1 
  8  2904 Davis, Kia             Unattached               13.54   1.0  1 
  9  2609 Hepburn, Yvana         South Florida            13.64   1.6  3 
 10    30 Laing, Kimberley       Alabama                  13.71   2.2  2 
 11  1496 Harvey, Natasha        Jacksonville             13.73   2.2  2 
 12  2914 Kincaid, Leah          Unattached               13.76   1.0  1 
 13  2911 Islam, Samayiah        Unattached               13.77   1.0  1 
 14  3101 Ward, Shericka         Villanova                13.85   0.4  4 
 15   247 Burke, Tavia           Bethune-Cookman          13.91   1.6  3 
 16  2518 Austin, Janica         South Carolina           13.94   1.6  3 
 17   109 McShine, Kamilah       Albany                   13.96   0.4  4 
 18    34 Owens, Talaya          Alabama                  14.02   2.2  2 
 19   463 Williams, Lauren       Cal St. Fullerto         14.06   2.2  2 
 20   252 Tongue, Jessica        Bethune-Cookman          14.09   0.9  5 
 21  1781 Williams, Chanel       Maryland                 14.12   1.6  3 
 22  1394 Johnson, Jasmine       Georgia State            14.14   0.4  4 
 23   246 Bardge, Crystal        Bethune-Cookman          14.17   0.9  5 
 24  2575 Mcwilliams, Rene       South Carolina S         14.19   0.4  4 
 25  2573 Gracia, Monique        South Carolina S         14.20   1.6  3 
 26  1533 Trimble, Ashley        Kentucky                 14.22   2.2  2 
 27  1047 Morton, Paige          Florida                  14.31   0.4  4 
 28    33 Okolo, Nicole          Alabama                  14.37   1.6  3 
 29   631 Sistrunk, LeAuna       Coastal Carolina         14.39   2.2  2 
 30  1162 Andrews, Irayiza       Florida State            14.44   0.4  4 
 31   529 Brathwaite, Sunita     Charlotte                14.51   1.6  3 
 32  1771 Hendrix, Ashley        Maryland                 14.57   0.9  5 
 33  1099 Holiday, Kierra        Florida A&M              14.66   0.9  5 
 34  1170 Flournoy, Valerie      Florida State            14.71   0.4  4 
 35  2798 Hancock, Chardae       Tennessee                14.72   0.9  5 
 36   382 Marshburn, Rebecca     Boston U.                14.73   0.9  5 
 37  2145 Faulkner, Victoria     Norfolk State            14.82   0.9  5 
 38   539 Lindo, Lanaire         Charlotte                14.85   1.6  3 
 39  1526 Newby, Ashley          Kentucky                 14.87   0.9  5 
 40  2152 Kirby, Wanetta         Norfolk State            14.89  -0.6  6 
 41  1490 Bromfield, Tiffany     Jacksonville             15.04  -0.6  6 
 42  1806 Clarke, Britney        Miami                    15.12  -0.6  6 
 43  1393 Dent, Lavina           Georgia State            15.17  -0.6  6 
 44  3179 Smith, Samantha        Western Kentucky         17.41  -0.6  6 
 --  2504 Burrell, Christian     South Alabama               FS   0.4  4 
 --  2918 Maurer, Lisi           Unattached                 DNF   0.9  5 
 --  2895 Wimberly, Micaeala     UCF                         DQ   0.4  4  Hooking Hurdle
 --  1376 Hyter, Lynndsey        Georgia Southern           DNS  -0.6  6 
 --  1808 Dupree, Rachel         Miami                      DNS  -0.6  6 
 --  1527 Nwokey, Precious       Kentucky                   DNS  -0.6  6 
 --  2869 Bolling, Ashley        UCF                        DNS  -0.6  6 
 --   589 Golladay, Michayli     Clemson                    DNS   2.2  2 
 --  2908 Hardy, polly           Unattached                 DNS   1.0  1 
 --   181 Chaplin, Etienne       Arkansas                   DNS   1.6  3 
 --   756 Mathews, Chantee       Dayton                     SCR          
 --  2626 Williams, Sara         South Florida              SCR          
 --  3176 Harris, Monique        Western Kentucky           SCR          
 --   744 Cornell, Andrea        Dayton                     SCR          
 --   512 English, Christi       Charleston South           SCR          
 --  3133 Wallace, Anna          Webber                     SCR          
 --  2606 Etienne, Rachel        South Florida              SCR          
 --  1396 Lucas, Faith           Georgia State              SCR          
 --  1505 Young, Stacey          Jacksonville               SCR          
 --  2411 Burch, Victoria        Savannah State             SCR          
 --  2574 Jefferson, Brandi      South Carolina S           SCR          
 --   102 Griffin, Christen      Albany                     SCR          
 --  2872 Coward, Jacquelyn      UCF                        SCR          
 --  2879 Harris, Lizzie         UCF                        SCR          
 --   520 Walsh, Chidi           Charleston South           SCR          
 --  2522 Blake, Kayla           South Carolina             SCR          
 --  1384 Olson, Kristin         Georgia Southern           SCR          
 --  2771 Dupont, Devon          Temple                     SCR          
 --  1368 Bivins, Tiara          Georgia Southern           SCR          
 --  1357 Odum, Asia             George Mason               SCR          
 --  2188 Dorsett, Briana        Nova Southeaster           SCR          
 --  1479 Hamlett, Marlisa       Jackson State              SCR          
 --  2176 Sherman, Katherine     Northeastern               SCR          
 --   615 Arango, Melissa        Coastal Carolina           SCR          
 --  1779 Rogus, Katie           Maryland                   SCR          
 --   623 Houston, Jessica       Coastal Carolina           SCR          
 --  3125 Anderson, Sarah        Webber                     SCR          
 --  2772 McRae, Brittney        Temple                     SCR          
 --   774 Fan Fan, Tracey        Delaware State             SCR          
 --  2153 Matthews, Ashantia     Norfolk State              SCR          
 --  2768 Clybourn, Brittany     Temple                     SCR          
 
Event 46  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College/Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2140 Oliver, David          Nike                     13.19   1.0  1 
  2     6 Mitchum, Eric          adidas                   13.31   1.0  1 
  3  3032 Townsend, Fred         Unattached               13.47   2.6  3 
  4     7 Thomas, Dwight         adidas                   13.49   1.0  1 
  5  2124 Sleim, Nurudeem        Nigera                   13.66   1.0  1 
  6  2137 Brown, Joel            Nike                     13.75   1.0  1 
  6  3012 Porter, Jeff           Unattached               13.75   1.0  1 
  8   256 Ash, Ronnie            Bethune-Cookman          13.78  -0.2  2 
  9  3009 Phillips, Richard      Unattached               13.82   2.6  3 
 10  2972 Herring, Aubrey        Unattached               13.83   1.0  1 
 11  3005 Odom, Marlon           Unattached               13.91   1.0  1 
 11  2558 Nunley, Booker         South Carolina           13.91  -0.2  2 
 13  1091 Wynne, William         Florida                  13.92  -0.2  2 
 14  2944 Berger, Dominic        Unattached               13.94   2.6  3 
 15  2550 Dutch, Johnny          South Carolina           13.95  -0.2  2 
 16  1081 Pitt, Kalinka          Florida                  13.97  -0.2  2 
 17  1461 Riley, Andrew          Illinois                 14.06  -0.2  2 
 18  1075 Martin, Dennis         Florida                  14.13  -0.2  2 
 19  1066 Cooper, Jarius         Florida                  14.16   2.1  4 
 20  1733 Morris, Jermaine       Lincoln (Pa.)            14.18   2.6  3 
 21  2962 Gramling, Oscar        Unattached               14.39   2.6  3 
 21  1837 Nelms, Cory            Miami                    14.39  -0.2  2 
 23   555 Mack, Korel            Charlotte                14.40   2.6  3 
 24  2592 Young, Donta           South Carolina S         14.42  -2.0  5 
 25   261 Howard, DJ             Bethune-Cookman          14.43   2.1  4 
 26   125 Juste, Jean            Albany                   14.46   2.1  4 
 27  1120 McKinzie, Carl         Florida A&M              14.56   2.1  4 
 28  1831 Hill, Devon            Miami                    14.59   2.1  4 
 29  2968 Heikkila, Jussi        Unattached               14.60   1.5  6 
 30  1112 Carroll, Demarius      Florida A&M              14.64   2.1  4 
 31   645 Hutchison, Jack        Coastal Carolina         14.67  -2.0  5 
 32  1788 Haskins, Legonn        Maryland                 14.81  -2.0  5 
 33   556 McReynolds, Isaac      Charlotte                14.82  -2.0  5 
 34  1540 Daley, Geoffrey        Kentucky                 14.91  -2.0  5 
 35  2639 McDaniel, Kendale      South Florida            14.92  -2.0  5 
 36  1791 Ray, Zach              Maryland                 14.93  -2.0  5 
 37  2429 Stallworth, Marcus     Savannah State           15.03  -2.0  5 
 38  3260 Schleis, Adam          Wis.-Milwaukee           15.07  -2.0  5 
 39  2821 Best, Matthew          Tennessee                15.23   1.5  6 
 40   399 Nardella, Jason        Boston U.                15.30   1.5  6 
 41   948 Walls, Howard          Embry-Riddle             15.32   2.1  4 
 42  1454 Ledbetter, Shawn       Illinois                 15.33   1.5  6 
 43  2554 McGill, Curt           South Carolina           15.53   1.5  6 
 44  1840 Rosado, Diego          Miami                    15.76  -0.7  7 
 45  1538 Carney, Kevin          Kentucky                 16.35  -0.7  7 
 46  2817 Ayers, Michael         Tennessee                16.57  -0.7  7 
 47  2986 Lee, Kurt              Unattached               16.64  -0.7  7 
 --   470 Theriau, Christian     Canada                      FS   1.5  6 
 --  1541 DuPerry, Imani         Kentucky                    DQ   1.5  6  Pushed Hurdle
 --  2979 Jennings, Karl         Unattached                 DNS   2.6  3 
 --  2637 Fowler, Glenn          South Florida              DNS   2.6  3 
 --  2038 Wakeel, Imad           Morehouse                  DNS   2.1  4 
 --  2565 Stoudemire, Eddie      South Carolina             DNS   1.5  6 
 --  2834 Rolle, Charlton        Tennessee                  DNS  -0.2  2 
 --  1111 Bynes, Greg            Florida A&M                DNS   2.1  4 
 --  2284 DuBose, Jacoby         Pierce Sports Tr           DNS   1.0  1 
 --  3036 Waugh, Gerald          Unattached                 DNS   2.6  3 
 --  1560 Thomas, Mikel          Kentucky                   SCR          
 --   115 Askew Jr., Garrett     Albany                     SCR          
 --  2424 Norman, Brandon        Savannah State             SCR          
 --    78 Adams, Jeffery         Alabama State              SCR          
 --  2780 Louis, Joshua          Temple                     SCR          
 --  1196 Byrd, Justin           Florida State              SCR          
 --  2584 Brown, Leighton        South Carolina S           SCR          
 --  2992 Marcelin, Wilner       Unattached                 SCR          
 --   116 Assini, Nicholas       Albany                     SCR          
 --  2989 Mack, Quentin          Unattached                 SCR          
 --   639 Clifton, Kasheem       Coastal Carolina           SCR          
 --  1148 Bejarano, Michael      Florida Int'l              SCR          
 --  2099 Hanley, Matthew        Navy                       SCR          
 --   946 Thomas, Odwani         Embry-Riddle               SCR          
 --  2430 Whitaker, Aaron        Savannah State             SCR          
 --  1451 Gist, Joshua           Illinois                   SCR          
 --   933 Finstad, Chance        Embry-Riddle               SCR          
 
Event 47  Women 400 Meter Hurdles College/Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2330 Darden, Dominique      Reebok                   56.37   1 
  2  1805 Brown, Ti'erra         Miami                    57.40   1 
  3  1813 Jameson, Tameka        Miami                    58.14   1 
  4  2879 Harris, Lizzie         UCF                      58.92   1 
  5  1777 Profit, Kiani          Maryland                 59.77   3 
  6  2872 Coward, Jacquelyn      UCF                      59.88   2 
  7    34 Owens, Talaya          Alabama                1:00.20   1 
  8   109 McShine, Kamilah       Albany                 1:00.27   5 
  9  1781 Williams, Chanel       Maryland               1:00.36   2 
 10  2582 Vance, Tempest         South Carolina S       1:00.43   1 
 11  2518 Austin, Janica         South Carolina         1:00.88   2 
 12  2815 Wortham, Ellen         Tennessee              1:01.03   2 
 13  1997 Dacus, Jasmine         Mississippi            1:01.11   5 
 14   382 Marshburn, Rebecca     Boston U.              1:01.46   2 
 15  1131 Mattear, Toyria        Florida Atlantic       1:01.49   2 
 16  1502 Rolle, J'Zotta         Jacksonville           1:01.67   6 
 17  1047 Morton, Paige          Florida                1:02.08   3 
 18  2860 DeBowles, Zandria      Tulane                 1:02.25   5 
 19  2157 Pickett, Allyssa       Norfolk State          1:02.49   3 
 20  2176 Sherman, Katherine     Northeastern           1:02.67   5 
 20  1188 Stuckman, Shannon      Florida State          1:02.67   4 
 22  1477 Frye, Candace          Jackson State          1:03.00   6 
 23  2520 Basden, Radiance       South Carolina         1:03.13   6 
 24  2411 Burch, Victoria        Savannah State         1:03.21   5 
 25  1723 Smith, Donneisha       Lincoln (Pa.)          1:03.41   3 
 26  1479 Hamlett, Marlisa       Jackson State          1:03.56   3 
 27  3089 Mahon, Kristen         Villanova              1:03.60   3 
 28  1108 Wright, Latoya         Florida A&M            1:03.73   2 
 29   463 Williams, Lauren       Cal St. Fullerto       1:04.04   6 
 29  2870 Braddock, Natalie      UCF                    1:04.04   5 
 31  1394 Johnson, Jasmine       Georgia State          1:04.28   4 
 32   468 Dobranowski, Alici     Canada                 1:04.43   5 
 33  1057 Usery, Ashley          Florida                1:04.45   6 
 34  2616 Richmond, Kayla        South Florida          1:04.54   6 
 35  2572 Govirk, Elizabeth      South Carolina S       1:05.04   4 
 36  2787 Alexander, Amanda      Tennessee              1:05.96   3 
 37  2878 Gilchrist, Jacquel     UCF                    1:06.13   4 
 38   538 Jones, Shanice         Charlotte              1:06.58   6 
 39  1393 Dent, Lavina           Georgia State          1:07.73   6 
 40   381 Jordan, Casey          Boston U.              1:08.62   4 
 41  1032 Cummings, Cierra       Florida                1:09.18   6 
 --   246 Bardge, Crystal        Bethune-Cookman             FS   4 
 --  2918 Maurer, Lisi           Unattached                 DNF   5 
 --  2331 Ross-Williams, Tif     Reebok                     DNS   1 
 --  2152 Kirby, Wanetta         Norfolk State              DNS   4 
 --  2877 Frazier, Aisha         UCF                        DNS   3 
 --  2125 Barnes, Miriam         Nike                       DNS   1 
 --    72 Johnson, Clarissa      Alabama State              DNS   5 
 --   376 Dim, Jackie            Boston U.                  DNS   4 
 --   916 Enckell, Beatrice      Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --   927 Schultz, Cassandra     Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --   750 Howley, Sarah          Dayton                     SCR     
 --  1133 Semkowicz, Sylvia      Florida Atlantic           SCR     
 --  2922 Ravikumar, Raksha      Unattached                 SCR     
 --   589 Golladay, Michayli     Clemson                    SCR     
 --  3101 Ward, Shericka         Villanova                  SCR     
 --  2412 Harrison, Monique      Savannah State             SCR     
 --  2873 Crusoe, Olinka         UCF                        SCR     
 --  1505 Young, Stacey          Jacksonville               SCR     
 --  2883 Patterson, Shenevi     UCF                        SCR     
 --  3176 Harris, Monique        Western Kentucky           SCR     
 --  2887 Ranc, Michelle         UCF                        SCR     
 --  2770 Cowart, Assata         Temple                     SCR     
 --  1368 Bivins, Tiara          Georgia Southern           SCR     
 --   520 Walsh, Chidi           Charleston South           SCR     
 --   518 Odey, Amerikorie       Charleston South           SCR     
 --  1384 Olson, Kristin         Georgia Southern           SCR     
 --  3110 Darr, Melissa          Warner                     SCR     
 --  1390 Ware, Courtney         Georgia Southern           SCR     
 --  2574 Jefferson, Brandi      South Carolina S           SCR     
 --   107 Kelly, Rebecca         Albany                     SCR     
 --  2617 Rosenberger, Alex      South Florida              SCR     
 --   630 Potts, Ashley          Coastal Carolina           SCR     
 --   102 Griffin, Christen      Albany                     SCR     
 --   620 Gabe, Kierra           Coastal Carolina           SCR     
 
Event 48  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College/Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1091 Wynne, William         Florida                  49.67   1 
  2  2550 Dutch, Johnny          South Carolina           49.79   1 
  3   123 Greene, Joe            Albany                   50.25   1 
  4  2021 Moore, Lee             Mississippi              50.38   1 
  5  2968 Heikkila, Jussi        Unattached               50.76   1 
  6  2829 Hewitt, John           Tennessee                52.04   3 
  7   258 Cray, Eric             Bethune-Cookman          52.06   3 
  8   118 Beauvais, Alie         Albany                   52.14   2 
  9   612 Swaggard, Travis       Clemson                  52.23   1 
 10   371 Peterson, Rod          Bos Elite                52.28   2 
 11  1837 Nelms, Cory            Miami                    52.30   2 
 12  1462 Wisslead, Cody         Illinois                 52.37   3 
 13  2010 Blanks, Carson         Mississippi              52.75   4 
 14  1791 Ray, Zach              Maryland                 53.03   5 
 15  3102 Goodridge, Stefan      Villanova                53.47   3 
 16  2781 McFadden, Brad         Temple                   53.55   4 
 17  1725 Cannonier, Tarem       Lincoln (Pa.)            53.72   5 
 18   786 Murray, Leslie         Delaware State           53.87   1 
 19  1831 Hill, Devon            Miami                    53.94   5 
 20  2566 Varner, Michael        South Carolina           54.01   4 
 21  3265 Feliciano, Sion        Unattached               54.06   2 
 22  2592 Young, Donta           South Carolina S         54.10   4 
 23  1204 Jacobs, Andrew         Florida State            54.21   4 
 24  2627 Aristil, David         South Florida            54.36   2 
 25  2639 McDaniel, Kendale      South Florida            54.55   7 
 26  3115 Alston, Troy           Warner                   54.56   5 
 27   547 Eure, Derrick          Charlotte                54.60   6 
 28  3108 Whaley, Elliot         Villanova                54.68   3 
 29  3258 Casey, Patrick         Wis.-Milwaukee           54.92   5 
 30   645 Hutchison, Jack        Coastal Carolina         54.93   2 
 31   134 Rowell, Peter          Albany                   55.08   5 
 32  1540 Daley, Geoffrey        Kentucky                 55.21   3 
 33  2558 Nunley, Booker         South Carolina           55.28   2 
 34  1201 Fingado, Michael       Florida State            55.37   6 
 35  2012 Bully, Ras-Len         Mississippi              55.50   7 
 36  2591 Williams, Marvin       South Carolina S         55.56   5 
 37  2429 Stallworth, Marcus     Savannah State           55.64   3 
 38  2583 Bolden, DeAngelo       South Carolina S         55.69   6 
 39   473 Doster, Michael        Catholic                 55.72   6 
 40  1205 Lomagistro, Collin     Florida State            55.85   6 
 41  1452 Haab, Nicholas         Illinois                 55.86   7 
 42   397 Mazzochette, Mark      Boston U.                55.90   6 
 43  1112 Carroll, Demarius      Florida A&M              56.64   6 
 44  1073 Johnson, Jamaal        Florida                  56.97   3 
 --    78 Adams, Jeffery         Alabama State              DNS   6 
 --  2038 Wakeel, Imad           Morehouse                  DNS   5 
 --  2637 Fowler, Glenn          South Florida              DNS   2 
 --  1111 Bynes, Greg            Florida A&M                DNS   4 
 --  2430 Whitaker, Aaron        Savannah State             DNS   7 
 --  2834 Rolle, Charlton        Tennessee                  DNS   4 
 --  3014 Prince, Damian         Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --  2967 Hartley, Brandon       Unattached                 DNS   4 
 --  3141 Morenz, Joshua         Webber                     SCR     
 --  1159 Hopkins, Matt          Florida Southern           SCR     
 --   933 Finstad, Chance        Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --   946 Thomas, Odwani         Embry-Riddle               SCR     
 --  3124 Wood, Warren           Warner                     SCR     
 --  2034 Reynolds, Tony         Morehouse                  SCR     
 --   557 Mojtabai, Cyrus        Charlotte                  SCR     
 --   653 Scheuer, Jacob         Coastal Carolina           SCR     
 --  1148 Bejarano, Michael      Florida Int'l              SCR     
 --  1560 Thomas, Mikel          Kentucky                   SCR     
 
Event 49  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1042 LaCaze, Genevieve      Florida               10:30.79  
  2  1050 Northrup, Julie        Florida               10:35.54  
  3  3094 Morrison, Sarah        Villanova             10:36.51  
  4  1181 Quick, Amanda          Florida State         10:58.06  
  5  2858 Coady, Rebecca         Tulane                11:02.71  
  6  2521 Biwott, Beatrice       South Carolina        11:12.34  
  7  2888 Rzepecki, Jamie        UCF                   11:13.57  
  8    40 Torske, Andrea         Alabama               11:21.68  
  9   389 Zapata, Mollie         Boston U.             11:22.05  
 10  1498 Klungtveit, Susann     Jacksonville          11:25.41  
 11   762 Nienhaus, Ellen        Dayton                11:28.87  
 12  1525 Laverty, Claire        Kentucky              11:33.28  
 13  2894 Weitz, Erica           UCF                   11:36.14  
 14  1499 Midden, Kelli          Jacksonville          11:59.74  
 15   745 Cummings, Lindsey      Dayton                12:05.82  
 16   921 Langhauser, Erika      Embry-Riddle          12:05.84  
 17  3270 Nawrocki, LeeAnn       Florida               12:15.66  
 18  1381 Lee, Kassi             Georgia Southern      12:33.02  
 --  2618 Rozario, Nicole        South Florida              DNS  
 --  1143 Espino, Daniela        Florida Int'l              DNS  
 --  2539 McKinney, Lisa         South Carolina             DNS  
 --    77 Wells, Jewell          Alabama State              DNS  
 --  2608 Harris, Danielle       South Florida              DNS  
 --  2922 Ravikumar, Raksha      Unattached                 DNS  
 --   384 Matthews, Katie        Boston U.                  DNS  
 --  1141 Amerman, Stephanie     Florida Int'l              DNS  
 --  2524 Bristol, Kelsey        South Carolina             DNS  
 --  1524 Holt, Suzanne          Kentucky                   SCR  
 
Event 50  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1555 Orta, Luis             Kentucky               9:00.27  
  2  1063 Blaney, Sean           Florida                9:04.32  
  3  3105 Lewis, Daniel          Villanova              9:10.17  
  4  3034 Uthmeier, James        Unattached             9:26.28  
  5  1060 Anderson, Michael      Florida                9:30.05  
  6  2090 Alvarado, Robert       Navy                   9:36.85  
  7  2102 MacGarva, Gavin        Navy                   9:51.19  
  8  2097 Foote, Aaron           Navy                   9:53.70  
  9  1059 Anderson, Geoffrey     Florida                9:55.18  
 10  2969 Hensley, Bobby         Unattached             9:58.65  
 11   940 Melius, Henry          Embry-Riddle          10:07.30  
 12  2643 Simari, Lucas          South Florida         10:07.76  
 13  2943 Bartley, Kellam        Unattached            10:13.92  
 14  3016 Proctor, Seth          Unattached            10:19.09  
 15   934 Frazier, Alex          Embry-Riddle          10:27.95  
 --  1147 Arguello, Eddie        Florida Int'l              DNS  
 --  1150 Castillo, Sebastia     Florida Int'l              DNS  
 --  1193 Andrews, Trey          Florida State              DNS  
 --   939 McCormack, Patrick     Embry-Riddle               DNS  
 --  1460 Richardson, Jared      Illinois                   DNS  
 --    54 Kutingala, Abraham     Alabama                    DNS  
 --    79 Berry, Michael         Alabama State              DNS  
 --  3142 Mott, Jonathan         Unattached                 DNS  
 --  3136 Gaskin, Christophe     Webber                     DNS  
 --  1546 Henken, Adam           Kentucky                   SCR  
 --  2515 Thomas, Will           South Alabama              SCR  
 --   611 Sunde, Jonathan        Clemson                    SCR  
 
Event 53  Women 4x200 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Florida Elite  'A'                            1:30.43   1 
  2 Stellar Athletics  'A'                              1:32.39   1 
  3 Elite Athlete International  'A'                    1:33.87   1 
  4 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:33.97   1 
     1) 2528 Cross, Brandi              2) 2526 Byrd, Porche              
     3) 2535 Jacobs, Breehana           4) 2532 Glenn, Gabrielle          
  5 Hepburn Elite  'A'                                  1:34.43   1 
  6 Maryland  'A'                                       1:36.42   2 
     1) 1773 McKay, Melony              2) 1781 Williams, Chanel          
     3) 1771 Hendrix, Ashley            4) 1768 Brown, Deanna             
  7 Florida  'A'                                        1:36.80   2 
     1) 1044 McNary, Madison            2) 1056 Usery, Alishea            
     3) 1058 Williams, Danielle         4) 1037 Iheoma, Ije               
  8 Alabama  'A'                                        1:36.87   2 
     1) 25 Graham, Toni                 2) 30 Laing, Kimberley            
     3) 34 Owens, Talaya                4) 31 Matherson, Heather          
  9 Ucf  'A'                                            1:36.92   3 
     1) 2872 Coward, Jacquelyn          2) 2880 James, Tiki               
     3) 2893 Thomas, Dione              4) 2884 Paul, Sheila              
 10 Arkansas  'A'                                       1:36.94   1 
 11 Georgia State  'A'                                  1:37.64   2 
     1) 1401 Tyson, Bianca              2) 1392 Davis, Nicole             
     3) 1391 Davis, Kendra              4) 1399 Nugent, Angelia           
 12 Tennessee  'A'                                      1:38.10   1 
     1) 2805 Law, Celriece              2) 2806 Layne, Lynne              
     3) 2799 Harris, Ashley             4) 2801 Jones, Brittany           
 13 Delaware State  'A'                                 1:38.18   3 
     1) 775 Franklin, NeKisha           2) 776 Johnson, Kristen           
     3) 774 Fan Fan, Tracey             4) 777 Mayers, Kendra             
 14 Jackson State  'A'                                  1:38.37   2 
     1) 1485 Sanders, Raina             2) 1483 Prentiss, Courtney        
     3) 1484 Quinn, Lisa                4) 1477 Frye, Candace             
 15 Florida A&M  'A'                                    1:39.16   3 
     1) 1098 Gillis, Ashley             2) 1108 Wright, Latoya            
     3) 1096 Forbes, Jesseka            4) 1097 Francis, Ann-Marie        
 16 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               1:39.33   3 
     1) 616 Brown, Ikeiylah             2) 622 Henley, Darriale           
     3) 631 Sistrunk, LeAuna            4) 636 White, Amber               
 17 Norfolk State  'A'                                  1:39.51   3 
     1)                                 2) 2144 Davenport, Portia         
     3) 2143 Claiborne, Shanneka        4) 2152 Kirby, Wanetta            
 18 Temple  'A'                                         1:39.90   4 
     1) 2774 Williams, Paris            2) 2765 Allison, Carlleen         
     3) 2771 Dupont, Devon              4) 2767 Butler, Andrea            
 19 South Carolina St.  'A'                             1:39.97   3 
     1) 2576 Mobley, Nicole             2) 2577 Moss, Andranette          
     3) 2573 Gracia, Monique            4) 2575 Mcwilliams, Rene          
 20 Georgia Southern  'A'                               1:40.39   2 
     1) 1390 Ware, Courtney             2) 1377 JaJa Benson, JoAnn        
     3) 1380 Jordan, Antoinette         4) 1369 Blakely, Kiera            
 21 Albany  'A'                                         1:40.79   4 
     1) 102 Griffin, Christen           2) 111 Richardson, Nyree          
     3) 98 Chavis, Tierra               4) 104 Harris, Quante             
 22 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               1:41.14   4 
     1) 635 Wheeler, Jasmine            2) 625 Jamison, Santresa          
     3) 628 Miller, Arielle             4) 624 Humphries, Vondeeshia      
 23 Jackson State  'B'                                  1:41.37   4 
     1) 1486 Whalen, Kimberly           2) 1476 Evans, Jasmine            
     3) 1474 Bailey, Deonna             4) 1479 Hamlett, Marlisa          
 24 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              1:42.34   4 
     1) 2187 Daley, Stacyann            2) 2192 James, Jessica            
     3) 2189 Fisher, Roberta            4) 2195 Orr, Christiana           
 25 Dayton  'A'                                         1:42.64   4 
     1) 767 Steinmetz, Emma             2) 747 English, Samantha          
     3) 756 Mathews, Chantee            4) 738 Brock, Micailah            
 -- George Mason  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) 1359 Swindell, Tiara            2) 1351 Fields, Marie             
     3) 1354 Lawrence, Crystal          4) 1352 Hendricks, Ryann          
 -- Boston U.  'A'                                           DQ   2  Exchange zone
 -- Western Kentucky  'A'                                   DNS   3 
     1) 3178 Morrison, Kellie           2) 3181 Williams, Miaie           
     3) 3179 Smith, Samantha            4) 3180 Smith, Sharika            
 -- World Express  'A'                                      DNS   1 
 -- Alabama State  'A'                                      DNS   3 
     1) 71 Hemanes, Dawn                2) 73 Jones, Tokeyah              
     3) 66 Brooks, Jamie                4) 63 Altidor, Lutrisha           
 -- Florida A&M  'B'                                        DNS   4 
     1) 1101 Johnson, Sansea            2) 1109 Young, Whitney            
     3) 1103 Morgan, Philicia           4) 1094 Cunningham, LaKendra      
 -- Coastal Carolina  'C'                                   DNS   4 
     1) 629 Oates, Sierrah              2) 615 Arango, Melissa            
     3) 614 Allicock, Kandisa           4) 623 Houston, Jessica           
 -- Charleston Southern  'A'                                SCR     
     1) 515 Morris, Misha               2) 513 Gibson, Dionne             
     3) 519 Thomas, Jessica             4) 514 Houston, Gabrielle         
 -- Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                    SCR     
     1) 245 Austin, Analisa             2) 254 Williams, Nickesha         
     3) 247 Burke, Tavia                4) 252 Tongue, Jessica            
 
Event 54  Men 4x200 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida  'A'                                        1:21.68   1 
     1) 1085 Taylor, Christian          2) 1088 Wilks, Terrell            
     3) 1071 Hall, Jeremy               4) 1084 Smith, Calvin             
  2 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:22.29   1 
     1) 2557 Ngwigwa, OB                2) 2556 Moore, Quentin            
     3) 2547 Anderson, Aaron            4) 2561 Sales, Antonio            
  3 Gainesville All-Stars  'A'                          1:23.44   2 
  4 Hepburn Elite  'A'                                  1:23.50   1 
  5 Tennessee  'A'                                      1:23.83   1 
     1) 2838 Wells, Evander             2) 2823 Brown, Desmond            
     3) 2836 Stevenson, Kyle            4) 2831 Morris, Joseph            
  6 Clemson  'A'                                        1:24.24   1 
     1) 604 Guy, Trenton                2) 610 Spiller, C.J.              
     3) 602 Ford, Jacoby                4) 612 Swaggard, Travis           
  7 Illinois  'A'                                       1:24.92   2 
     1) 1453 Jones, Daniel              2) 1461 Riley, Andrew             
     3) 1456 Masheto, Lesiba            4) 1457 Miller, Gary              
  8 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  1:25.41   3 
     1) 1736 Wilkinson, Andre           2) 1733 Morris, Jermaine          
     3) 1727 Goldsborough, Davon        4) 1737 wright, Alex              
  9 Albany  'A'                                         1:25.43   2 
     1) 118 Beauvais, Alie              2) 117 Barnes, Jeffery            
     3) 137 Weider, Pat                 4) 123 Greene, Joe                
 10 Florida A&M  'A'                                    1:26.26   3 
     1) 1113 Carty, Rennie              2) 1110 Bolden, Ronald            
     3) 1114 Cook, LaJarvis             4) 1123 Suber, Stanley            
 11 Flying High Track Club  'A'                         1:26.82   1 
     1) 1216 Monds, Dequan              2) 1213 Desue, Albert             
     3) 1219 Walker, Anthony            4) 1214 Harris, Robert            
 12 World Express  'A'                                  1:27.92   1 
 13 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              1:30.10   1 
     1) 2207 Wilson, Michael            2) 2199 Crute, John               
     3) 2202 McCaskill, Isaiah          4) 2204 Pena, Joe                 
 14 Maryland  'A'                                       1:30.17   3 
     1) 1782 Allen, Jason               2) 1788 Haskins, Legonn           
     3) 1792 Samuels, Jeremy            4) 1789 Hawkes, Floyd             
 15 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               1:30.71   3 
     1) 640 Edlich, Ryan                2) 650 Levy, Alex                 
     3) 645 Hutchison, Jack             4) 646 Jameson, Corey             
 16 Albany  'B'                                         1:30.75   3 
     1) 125 Juste, Jean                 2) 138 Wills III, Freddie         
     3) 115 Askew Jr., Garrett          4) 126 Kanu, Mohamed              
 17 Delaware State  'A'                                 1:32.60   2 
     1) 779 Clarke, Burton              2) 786 Murray, Leslie             
     3) 785 Moore, Larrone              4) 780 Davis, Brycen              
 -- South Carolina St.  'A'                                 DNS   2 
     1) 2590 Washington, Darin          2) 2589 Ward, Chris               
     3) 2587 Rackins, Kenneth           4) 2588 Stephens, Marcus          
 -- Coastal Carolina  'B'                                   DNS   3 
     1) 639 Clifton, Kasheem            2) 649 Jones, Burton              
     3) 653 Scheuer, Jacob              4) 652 Phillips, Chad             
 -- Fort Valley State  'A'                                  DNS   2 
     1) 1258 Andrews, Marquis           2) 1260 Montgomery, Keon          
     3) 1261 Mosley, Jeffery            4) 1259 Lockettee, Ricardo        
 -- Western Kentucky  'A'                                   SCR     
     1) 3189 Smellie, Gavin             2) 3185 McCombs, Terrill          
     3) 3183 Jones, Ennis               4) 3193 Womack, Tory              
 -- Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                    SCR     
     1) 266 Sales, Dante                2) 261 Howard, DJ                 
     3) 260 Horton, Robert              4) 259 Herring, Chris             
 -- Mississippi  'A'                                        SCR     
     1) 2014 Coleman, Michael           2) 2013 Bush, Christopher         
     3) 2025 Williams, Eric             4) 2011 Brown, Keith              
 
Event 67  Women High Jump A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90
 5 Alive
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2920 Mullen, Deirdre        Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
  2   599 Wilson, Anastasia      Clemson                  1.75m    5-08.75 
  3  1388 Trumbo, Melanie        Georgia Southern         1.75m    5-08.75 
  4  1104 Pilliner, Suelyn       Florida A&M              1.70m    5-07.00 
  4   754 Maske, Tiffany         Dayton                   1.70m    5-07.00 
  6    39 Taylor, Chealsea       Alabama                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  6  2141 Artis, Jonee           Norfolk State            1.70m    5-07.00 
  8    36 Schade, Krystle        Alabama                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  9  2507 Knox, Nicole           South Alabama            1.70m    5-07.00 
 10  3083 Gariepy-Bogui, Aud     Villanova                1.70m    5-07.00 
 11  2155 Mitchell, She'Anna     Norfolk State            1.65m    5-05.00 
 12  1191 Williams, Danielle     Florida State            1.65m    5-05.00 
 13  2522 Blake, Kayla           South Carolina           1.60m    5-03.00 
 13  1817 Novinger, Megan        Miami                    1.60m    5-03.00 
 13  1527 Nwokey, Precious       Kentucky                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 16   614 Allicock, Kandisa      Coastal Carolina         1.60m    5-03.00 
 16  2889 Shields, Samatha       UCF                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 18  2523 Bowen, Corey           South Carolina           1.60m    5-03.00 
 --   457 Gonzalez, Sandy        Cal St. Fullerto            NH            
 --   752 Kremer, Amy            Dayton                      NH            
 --   748 Fougerousse, Laury     Dayton                      NH            
 --   385 Neveu, Karly           Boston U.                   NH            
 --  2878 Gilchrist, Jacquel     UCF                         NH            
 --  2531 Foster, Staley         South Carolina              NH            
 --    65 Boulware, Tanisha      Alabama State              SCR            
 --   620 Gabe, Kierra           Coastal Carolina           SCR            
 --    72 Johnson, Clarissa      Alabama State              SCR            
 --  2159 Vaughn, Shanlynn       Norfolk State              SCR            
 --  2617 Rosenberger, Alex      South Florida              SCR            
 --  2626 Williams, Sara         South Florida              SCR            
 --  2879 Harris, Lizzie         UCF                        SCR            
 --  2815 Wortham, Ellen         Tennessee                  SCR            
 --   105 Hebenstreit, Bryan     Albany                     SCR            
 --  1808 Dupree, Rachel         Miami                      SCR            
 --  1177 LeBlanc, Heather       Florida State              SCR            
 --  1167 Cullum, Michelle       Florida State              SCR            
 --   114 Whitfield, Ashleig     Albany                     SCR            
 --  3179 Smith, Samantha        Western Kentucky           SCR            
 --   776 Johnson, Kristen       Delaware State             SCR            
 --  1099 Holiday, Kierra        Florida A&M                SCR            
 --  1382 Lightning, Jasmine     Georgia Southern           SCR            
 --  1372 Cassagnol, Alex        Georgia Southern           SCR            
 --   778 Sewell, Nykesha        Delaware State             SCR            
 
Event 69  Women Pole Vault A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
 Progression: 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.10, 4.20
 5 Alive
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   189 Stripling, Katie       Arkansas                 4.20m   13-09.25 
  2  1048 Moser, Natalie         Florida                  4.10m   13-05.25 
  3  2533 Gurganus, Sallie       South Carolina           4.00m   13-01.50 
  4   187 Landau, Sarah          Arkansas                 4.00m   13-01.50 
  5  2796 Essex, Alicia          Tennessee                4.00m   13-01.50 
  6  2896 Agudelo, Milena        Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
  6   186 Keppler, Janice        Arkansas                 3.85m   12-07.50 
  8  2605 Duffy, Stephanie       South Florida            3.85m   12-07.50 
  8  2540 Nicosia, Allie         South Carolina           3.85m   12-07.50 
 10  1035 Glasser, Daisy         Florida                  3.85m   12-07.50 
 11  2933 Todd, Liza             South Carolina           3.85m   12-07.50 
 12   591 Kennedy, Caroline      Clemson                  3.70m   12-01.50 
 12  2625 Webb, Dana             South Florida            3.70m   12-01.50 
 12   766 Siebenaller, Court     Dayton                   3.70m   12-01.50 
 15   594 Majester, kat          Clemson                  3.70m   12-01.50 
 16  1046 Menke, Lauren          Florida                  3.70m   12-01.50 
 17  1523 Durham, Mary           Kentucky                 3.70m   12-01.50 
 18   586 Barlage, Emily         Clemson                  3.70m   12-01.50 
 18   185 Keith, Kristen         Arkansas                 3.70m   12-01.50 
 18    21 Cooper, Lynda          Alabama                  3.70m   12-01.50 
 21   461 MacLean, Kelly         Cal St. Fullerto         3.70m   12-01.50 
 22  1029 Black, Alex            Florida                  3.55m   11-07.75 
 22  1532 Stenzel, Samantha      Kentucky                 3.55m   11-07.75 
 24  2509 Sawyer, Emily          South Alabama            3.55m   11-07.75 
 25  1055 Spurling, Claire       Florida                  3.55m   11-07.75 
 --  3085 Hannan, Kelly          Villanova                   NH            
 --  3088 Llerandi, Ashlyn       Villanova                   NH            
 --   190 Sutej, Tina            Arkansas                    NH            
 --   183 Diebold, Tara          Arkansas                    NH            
 --    38 Strickland, Kather     Alabama                     NH            
 --  2544 Shobe, Vica            South Carolina              NH            
 --  2886 Potter, Jackie         UCF                        SCR            
 --  2882 McDermott, Brittne     UCF                        SCR            
 --  3093 Meggiolaro, Meliss     Villanova                  SCR            
 --  1172 Giffin, Callie         Florida State              SCR            
 --  1173 Giffin, Lauren         Florida State              SCR            
 --  1163 Caraballo, Leilani     Florida State              SCR            
 --   736 Baldinger, Erin        Dayton                     SCR            
 --    65 Boulware, Tanisha      Alabama State              SCR            
 --   746 DeVault, Katie         Dayton                     SCR            
 --  2160 Wright, Katie          Norfolk State              SCR            
 --  2158 Shoates, Candace       Norfolk State              SCR            
 --   634 Veitch, Marcie         Coastal Carolina           SCR            
 --   540 Mullinax, Makenzie     Charlotte                  SCR            
 --   386 Romeri, Fiona          Boston U.                  SCR            
 --  1107 Suer, Antionette       Florida A&M                SCR            
 
Event 71  Women Long Jump A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
 Minimum measure- 5.73m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   380 James, Tahari          Boston U.                6.30m   1.2  20-08.00 
     6.30m(1.2) 5.92m(0.8) FOUL(2.5) 5.89m(1.4) 6.12m(0.6) 6.19m(1.5)
  2  1052 Proctor, Shara         Florida                  6.28m   0.9  20-07.25 
     6.10m(1.9) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.5) 6.28m(0.9) 6.10m(0.4) 4.70m(1.1)
  3  1496 Harvey, Natasha        Jacksonville             6.16m   0.1  20-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.81m(2.1) 6.16m(0.1) FOUL      5.84m(3.4)
  4   542 Springs, Pat           Charlotte                6.04m   1.6  19-09.75 
     6.04m(1.6) FOUL(0.8) ND(1.4) 5.74m(2.0) 5.94m(0.8) FOUL(1.5)
  5  1807 Doyley, Deandra        Miami                    5.97m   2.3  19-07.00 
     5.91m(0.6) 5.97m(2.3) FOUL(2.5) 5.66m(0.3) 5.85m(1.8) FOUL(2.0)
  6  1352 Hendricks, Ryann       George Mason             5.88m   2.5  19-03.50 
     5.88m(2.5) 5.81m(0.9) ND(1.8) 5.88m(0.1) FOUL      5.68m(1.3)
  7  1376 Hyter, Lynndsey        Georgia Southern         5.77m   2.8  18-11.25 
     FOUL      5.77m(2.8) ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL        
 --  1104 Pilliner, Suelyn       Florida A&M                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 --   377 Ford, Whitney          Boston U.                   ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 --  2878 Gilchrist, Jacquel     UCF                         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 --  3180 Smith, Sharika         Western Kentucky            ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 --    22 Frimpong, Audra        Alabama                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 --  2001 Jenkins, Rachel        Mississippi                 ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS              
 --  1043 McFadden, Janicia      Florida                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.8)         
 --  2178 Walker, Consandria     Northeastern              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)          
 --   375 Clarke, Edwina         Boston U.                 FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 --  2152 Kirby, Wanetta         Norfolk State             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 --  1106 Story, Tomika          Florida A&M               FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 --  2142 Brown, Janet           Norfolk State             FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 --  1595 pringle, brandy        lagunna Sss               FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL               
 --   184 Jones, Whitney         Arkansas                  FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 --  2606 Etienne, Rachel        South Florida              DNS   NWI           
 --  2880 James, Tiki            UCF                        DNS   NWI           
 --  2893 Thomas, Dione          UCF                        DNS   NWI           
 --  2464 Williams, April        Shore AC                   DNS   NWI           
 --   249 Mitchell, Rockel       Bethune-Cookman            DNS   NWI           
 --  2907 edwards, jackie        Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   181 Chaplin, Etienne       Arkansas                   DNS   NWI           
 --   777 Mayers, Kendra         Delaware State             SCR   NWI           
 --  1095 Davis, Ashante         Florida A&M                SCR   NWI           
 --  1177 LeBlanc, Heather       Florida State              SCR   NWI           
 --  2536 James, Brittney        South Carolina             SCR   NWI           
 --   749 Funk, Andrea           Dayton                     SCR   NWI           
 --  2580 Smith, Jasmine         South Carolina S           SCR   NWI           
 --  3255 Pierce, Reigna         Wis.-Milwaukee             SCR   NWI           
 --  3113 Skipper, Miriam        Warner                     SCR   NWI           
 --  1367 Anthony, Demetrise     Georgia Southern           SCR   NWI           
 --  1374 Hamilton, Shaunta      Georgia Southern           SCR   NWI           
 --    76 Tavernier, Asha        Alabama State              SCR   NWI           
 --  2615 Randle, Vanetta        South Florida              SCR   NWI           
 --  1397 Marks, Shaywona        Georgia State              SCR   NWI           
 --  2416 Redfield, Sharonda     Savannah State             SCR   NWI           
 --    35 Robbs, Rachel          Alabama                    SCR   NWI           
 --  2413 Hughes, Amber          Savannah State             SCR   NWI           
 --  2145 Faulkner, Victoria     Norfolk State              SCR   NWI           
 --   628 Miller, Arielle        Coastal Carolina           SCR   NWI           
 --  3179 Smith, Samantha        Western Kentucky           SCR   NWI           
 --  1398 Montgomery, Jacia      Georgia State              SCR   NWI           
 --   629 Oates, Sierrah         Coastal Carolina           SCR   NWI           
 --    94 Antenor, Sandy         Albany                     SCR   NWI           
 --  2806 Layne, Lynne           Tennessee                  SCR   NWI           
 --   517 Norman, Patria         Charleston South           SCR   NWI           
 --  1527 Nwokey, Precious       Kentucky                   SCR   NWI           
 --  1480 Holloman, Amiria       Jackson State              SCR   NWI           
 --   109 McShine, Kamilah       Albany                     SCR   NWI           
 --  2000 Gaines, Aria           Mississippi                SCR   NWI           
 --  2768 Clybourn, Brittany     Temple                     SCR   NWI           
 --  1781 Williams, Chanel       Maryland                   SCR   NWI           
 --  2771 Dupont, Devon          Temple                     SCR   NWI           
 --  1771 Hendrix, Ashley        Maryland                   SCR   NWI           
 --  2772 McRae, Brittney        Temple                     SCR   NWI           
 --  1353 Hudson, Chia           George Mason               SCR   NWI           
 --  1715 Anderson, Stephani     Lincoln (Pa.)              SCR   NWI           
 --  1355 Mavugara, Namatira     George Mason               SCR   NWI           
 --  1816 Madry, Christina       Miami                      SCR   NWI           
 --  1718 Matthew, Jordean       Lincoln (Pa.)              SCR   NWI           
 --  1810 Finch, Brittni         Miami                      SCR   NWI           
 --  2859 Collins, Raquelle      Tulane                     SCR   NWI           
 --  2171 Holder, Celeste        Northeastern               SCR   NWI           
 --  1488 Williams, Arteshia     Jackson State              SCR   NWI           
 --  1722 Sewell, Tynisha        Lincoln (Pa.)              SCR   NWI           
 --   103 Gurrant, Jennifer      Albany                     SCR   NWI           
 
Event 72  Men Long Jump A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
 Minimum measure- 6.50m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2842 Williams, Buford       TN Elite                 7.58m   NWI  24-10.50 
     7.58m(0.6) 7.26m(-0.8) FOUL      7.29m(-0.0) 7.26m(-0.0) 7.32m(0.5)
  2   133 Reyes, Felipe          Albany                   7.24m   NWI  23-09.00 
     7.24m(-2.1) 6.91m(2.1) 7.01m(1.0) 7.14m(0.3) 7.17m(-0.2) FOUL     
  3  2018 Lee, Caleb             Mississippi              7.17m   NWI  23-06.25 
     6.95m(0.4) FOUL      7.03m(1.0) 7.17m(-0.1) 6.90m(-0.5) 7.13m(-0.0)
  4   122 Graham, Valete         Albany                   7.12m   NWI  23-04.50 
     6.86m(0.7) 6.97m(-0.4) 7.12m(0.3) 6.73m(-0.3) FOUL      6.98m(0.5)
  5   875 Cloyd, Josh            East Tenn. St.           7.01m   NWI  23-00.00 
     6.88m(-0.4) FOUL      7.01m(1.1) 6.74m(0.1) FOUL      6.76m(0.9)
  6  2839 Wilson, Brenard        Tennessee                6.98m   NWI  22-11.00 
     ND(NWI) 6.98m(1.5) ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6  2977 Jackmonis, Jason       Unattached               6.98m   0.5  22-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.98m(0.5) FOUL      ND(NWI) 6.74m(-0.0)
  8  1782 Allen, Jason           Maryland                 6.96m   NWI  22-10.00 
     6.82m(0.1) 6.57m(0.2) 6.96m(-0.7) 6.69m(0.9) FOUL      PASS     
  9   652 Phillips, Chad         Coastal Carolina         6.93m   NWI  22-09.00 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      6.93m(-0.3) 6.74m(1.0) PASS      PASS     
 10    49 Gaiser, Shaun          Alabama                  6.91m   NWI  22-08.00 
     6.91m(-0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 11  2586 Knight, Levar          South Carolina S         6.86m   NWI  22-06.25 
     6.86m(0.6) 6.77m(-0.6) FOUL                 
 12  2512 Dodd, Javin            South Alabama            6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
     6.85m(1.3) ND(NWI) 6.67m(1.2)          
 13   464 Brown, LeRon           Cal St. Fullerto         6.81m   NWI  22-04.25 
     6.80m(0.5) ND(NWI) 6.81m(0.2)           
 14  2978 Jackson, Michael       Unattached               6.72m  -0.9  22-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.72m(-0.9)         
 15  2562 Searles, Aaron         South Carolina           6.68m   NWI  21-11.00 
 16  3143 Sylvain, Bavon         Webber                   6.66m   NWI  21-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.66m(0.3)           
 17   404 Wilder, Kodjo          Boston U.                6.65m   NWI  21-10.00 
     FOUL      6.65m(6.7) FOUL                 
 18  2981 Kelley, Cadeau         Unattached               6.62m   NWI  21-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.62m(-0.0)            
 19  2024 Odetunde, Wale         Mississippi              6.58m   0.2  21-07.25 
     6.58m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 --  1541 DuPerry, Imani         Kentucky                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --  2817 Ayers, Michael         Tennessee                   ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS                 
 --  2465 Griffin, Johnta        Shore AC                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2999 Morrison, Mike         Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2823 Brown, Desmond         Tennessee                  DNS   NWI           
 --    62 Wynn, Paul             Alabama                    DNS   NWI           
 --  2467 smith, Jermond         Shore AC                   DNS   NWI           
 --  1363 Webley, Dwight         George Mason               DNS   NWI           
 --   554 Leak, Tavaris          Charlotte                  DNS   NWI           
 --  2466 Harris, Tyrone         Shore AC                   DNS   NWI           
 --    58 Nichols, Michael       Alabama                    DNS   NWI           
 --  3018 reid, levi             Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   603 Fowler, Josh           Clemson                    DNS   NWI           
 --  3187 Mgijima, Mandhla       Western Kentucky           DNS   NWI           
 --  3192 Wilson, Stephen        Western Kentucky           DNS   NWI           
 --  2028 Batson, Barry          Morehouse                  DNS   NWI           
 --   786 Murray, Leslie         Delaware State             SCR   NWI           
 --  1791 Ray, Zach              Maryland                   SCR   NWI           
 --  1116 Hill, Anthony          Florida A&M                SCR   NWI           
 --   785 Moore, Larrone         Delaware State             SCR   NWI           
 --  2957 Davenport, Nichola     Unattached                 SCR   NWI           
 --  3260 Schleis, Adam          Wis.-Milwaukee             SCR   NWI           
 --  3124 Wood, Warren           Warner                     SCR   NWI           
 --  1087 Troy, Ryan             Florida                    SCR   NWI           
 --   929 Brafford, Logan        Embry-Riddle               SCR   NWI           
 --  2423 McElroy, Darrell       Savannah State             SCR   NWI           
 --  2418 Blount, Christophe     Savannah State             SCR   NWI           
 --   640 Edlich, Ryan           Coastal Carolina           SCR   NWI           
 --  2736 McQuirter, Maxwell     Tampa                      SCR   NWI           
 --   943 Patrick, Rafael        Embry-Riddle               SCR   NWI           
 --  1734 Randle, Jared          Lincoln (Pa.)              SCR   NWI           
 --  2776 Boeni, Tim             Temple                     SCR   NWI           
 --  2821 Best, Matthew          Tennessee                  SCR   NWI           
 --  1729 Hunter, Aaron          Lincoln (Pa.)              SCR   NWI           
 --   136 Siddeeq, Nasim         Albany                     SCR   NWI           
 --  2425 Parks, Jamario         Savannah State             SCR   NWI           
 --  2778 Dryden, Miles          Temple                     SCR   NWI           
 --  1539 Crouse, Steve          Kentucky                   SCR   NWI           
 --  1538 Carney, Kevin          Kentucky                   SCR   NWI           
 --   601 White, Stephen         Clemson                    SCR   NWI           
 --  2012 Bully, Ras-Len         Mississippi                SCR   NWI           
 --   264 Nicholas, Kenson       Bethune-Cookman            SCR   NWI           
 --  2588 Stephens, Marcus       South Carolina S           SCR   NWI           
 --  1537 Banks, David           Kentucky                   SCR   NWI           
 
Event 76  Men Discus Throw A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
 Minimum measurement- 145'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3030 Stockbarger, Westl     Unattached              58.34m     191-05 
  2  2644 Thomas, Jared          South Florida           54.62m     179-02 
  3  1206 Putman, Michael        Florida State           54.61m     179-02 
  4  2833 Panezich, Nick         Tennessee               52.74m     173-00 
  5  1064 Burroughs, Beau        Florida                 51.99m     170-07 
  6  3190 Soverns, Brian         Western Kentucky        51.46m     168-10 
  7  2640 Perkins, Tyler         South Florida           51.02m     167-05 
  8   405 Withrow, Daniel        Boston U.               50.06m     164-03 
  9   390 Bicanic, Jan           Boston U.               49.21m     161-05 
 10  2517 Torres, Joey           South Alabama           49.16m     161-03 
 11  2567 Zajac, Mike            South Carolina          49.00m     160-09 
 12   559 Roberts, Jason         Charlotte               48.34m     158-07 
 13  1065 Clayman, Scott         Florida                 48.26m     158-04 
 14  2555 Merkt, Jeff            South Carolina          47.63m     156-03 
 15  2568 Zaycek, David          South Carolina          47.62m     156-03 
 16   546 Deaton, Jake           Charlotte               47.59m     156-02 
 17   601 White, Stephen         Clemson                 46.31m     151-11 
 18  3191 Taitt, Matt            Western Kentucky        45.48m     149-02 
 19  1209 Small, Sharif          Florida State           44.41m     145-08 
 --  2585 Facey, Noel            South Carolina S            ND            
 --   654 Singleton, Eric        Coastal Carolina          FOUL            
 --   647 Jensen, Jason          Coastal Carolina          FOUL            
 --  2091 Arment, Tyrell         Navy                      FOUL            
 --   648 Johnson, Dorian        Coastal Carolina          FOUL            
 --  2549 Cook, Jason            South Carolina             DNS            
 --  2986 Lee, Kurt              Unattached                 SCR            
 --  1087 Troy, Ryan             Florida                    SCR            
 --  1122 Scott, Frank           Florida A&M                SCR            
 --    88 Kendrick, Kameral      Alabama State              SCR            
 --  2020 McGuire, Derek         Mississippi                SCR            
 --   262 Johnson, Craig         Bethune-Cookman            SCR            
 --  3140 Migliori, Anthony      Webber                     SCR            
 --  1067 Davies, Ben            Florida                    SCR            
 --  3122 Ward, Rashad           Warner                     SCR            
 --  2197 Astudillo, Bryan       Nova Southeaster           SCR            
 --  2093 Boniwell, Chris        Navy                       SCR            
 --  2203 Nkan, Edikan           Nova Southeaster           SCR            
 --  2205 Pierre, Bernard        Nova Southeaster           SCR            
 
Event 77  Women Hammer Throw College/Open
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measure: 140'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   593 Lomnicka, Nicole       Clemson                 61.35m     201-03 
      57.83m  60.61m  60.02m  61.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2006 Smith, Juliana         Mississippi             54.40m     178-06 
      52.57m  FOUL  53.03m  FOUL  54.40m  FOUL
  3    27 Howard, Angelica       Alabama                 54.11m     177-06 
      53.11m  FOUL  FOUL  51.77m  54.11m  50.98m
  4   737 Barnes, Mallory        Dayton                  54.04m     177-03 
      FOUL  50.96m  50.63m  51.42m  FOUL  54.04m
  5  2769 Cole, Amanda           Temple                  53.46m     175-05 
      52.39m  FOUL  53.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  3177 Lambrecht, Sarah       Western Kentucky        52.89m     173-06 
      50.55m  52.85m  52.13m  52.15m  52.48m  52.89m
  7  1780 williams, ashley       Maryland                50.37m     165-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.51m  48.30m  50.37m  49.46m
  8  2610 Highsmith, Jazmine     South Florida           50.06m     164-03 
      FOUL  50.06m  FOUL  FOUL  49.20m  FOUL
  9  2612 Noe, Lauren            South Florida           49.58m     162-08 
      48.98m  FOUL  49.58m  47.76m  48.32m  FOUL
 10   619 Connor, Brittany       Coastal Carolina        48.45m     158-11 
      48.45m  48.35m  47.65m         
 11    41 Wilson, Elizabeth      Alabama                 48.26m     158-04 
      FOUL  47.89m  48.26m         
 12  1038 James, Fidela          Florida                 47.78m     156-09 
      FOUL  42.62m  47.78m         
 13  2857 Busljeta, Katarina     Tulane                  46.74m     153-04 
      46.33m  46.74m  46.57m         
 14   757 McCarty, Molly         Dayton                  46.19m     151-06 
      43.17m  FOUL  46.19m           
 15  2793 Bravo, Akeela          Tennessee               46.01m     150-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.01m         
 16  2541 Patterson, Shantel     South Carolina          45.89m     150-07 
      45.89m  FOUL  42.17m         
 17  1996 Coleman, Christian     Mississippi             45.19m     148-03 
      43.90m  45.09m  45.19m         
 18   734 Allen, Kerry           Dayton                  45.11m     148-00 
      45.11m  43.75m  44.35m           
 19  1487 White, Leadrianna      Jackson State           45.10m     147-11 
      FOUL  44.09m  45.10m           
 20   617 Callan, Robin          Coastal Carolina        44.97m     147-06 
      44.66m  44.97m  43.95m         
 21  2803 Kelly, Laquoya         Tennessee               44.29m     145-04 
      44.29m  FOUL  43.54m           
 22  2008 Williams, Betty        Mississippi             44.04m     144-06 
      FOUL  43.90m  44.04m         
 23  2802 Kane, Holly            Tennessee               43.98m     144-03 
      43.98m  ND  ND          
 24  2004 Orieukwu, Davina       Mississippi             42.88m     140-08 
      42.88m  FOUL  FOUL          
 25   456 Akauola, Losa          Cal St. Fullerto        42.09m     138-01 
      42.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2795 Coppola, Christine     Tennessee                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   633 Stewart, Zakiyyah      Coastal Carolina          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1165 Colman, Calia          Florida State             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    68 Bryant, Shexnieavi     Alabama State              DNS            
 --  2892 Thames, Lakendra       UCF                        DNS            
 --    70 Hart, Kristin          Alabama State              DNS            
 --  1183 Russell, Lea           Florida State              SCR            
 --  1500 Phillips, Laura        Jacksonville               SCR            
 --  1184 Simmons, Erin          Florida State              SCR            
 --    75 Taborn, Ciara          Alabama State              SCR            
 --  1995 Carreker, Skyler       Mississippi                SCR            
 --  2875 Downey, April          UCF                        SCR            
 --  2881 Kirkpatrick, Ashle     UCF                        SCR            
 --  2506 Johnson, Latifah       South Alabama              SCR            
 --  1769 Echard, Jesse          Maryland                   SCR            
 --  2508 Medenwaldt, Tiffan     South Alabama              SCR            
 --  1475 Cleave, Stephanie      Jackson State              SCR            
 --  1492 Crook, Hillary         Jacksonville               SCR            
 --  1766 Batts, Kristen         Maryland                   SCR            
 --  1387 Spivy, Amanda          Georgia Southern           SCR            
 --  1375 Herndon, Sarah         Georgia Southern           SCR            
 --   543 Van Dodewaard, Cai     Charlotte                  SCR            
 --  3112 Pope, Nicole           Warner                     SCR            
 --  3114 Voss, Megan            Warner                     SCR            
 
Event 83  Women 5000 Meter Run Invite College/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1190 Willemse, Lydia        Florida State         16:45.55  
  2  3099 Tallman, Kaitlyn       Villanova             16:48.67  
  3  2898 Balciunaite, Zivil     Unattached            16:51.20  
  4  1034 Garrow, Laura          Florida               16:55.18  
  5  2939 Zusinaite, Vaida       Unattached            16:55.89  
  6  1051 Petrick, Sara          Florida               17:03.32  
  7  1529 Peterson, Katherin     Kentucky              17:16.65  
  8    28 Johnson, Kelsey        Alabama               17:26.62  
  9  1130 Feil, Friederike       Florida Atlantic      17:38.99  
 10  1192 Woytalewicz, Chris     Florida State         17:39.55  
 11  1041 Kruzel, Jacy           Florida               17:42.49  
 12  1171 Gibson, Kacey          Florida State         17:58.67  
 --  2928 Sundell, Linsday       Unattached                 DNS  
 --  2807 Levy, Michele          Tennessee                  DNS  
 --  3097 Schappert, Nicole      Villanova                  DNS  
 --  1506 Hinds, Korine          Jam                        DNS  
 --  2794 Colvin, Ally           Tennessee                  SCR  
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.