Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2013 05:01 PM
                  Tom Jones Memorial Invitational - 4/20/2013                  
                       Percy Beard Track - U. of Florida                       
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
 Progressions: 1.51-1.56-1.61-1.66-1.71-1.76-1.79-1.82-1.85
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2129 ADAMS, INDIA                  FR NORTH FLORID                
  2   2038 COLTER, STEPHANIE             SR FLORIDA A&M                 
  3   2014 GRAHAM, LORRAINE              JR FLORIDA                     
  4   2137 GOODWIN, NATASHA              SR NORTH FLORID                
  5   2025 MUNIZ, ALEXIS                 SR FLORIDA                     
  6   2216 MCMILLAN, CHANTAE                UNATTACHED                  
  7   2074 BARNETT, CHANTAE              JR FLORIDA INT'                
  8   2002 GARCIA, PAOLA                    COLOMBIA                    
  9   2208 CARMODY, JENNIE                  UNATTACHED                  
 10   2190 LAMPERT, ALLISON              FR UCF                         
 11   2008 BURKE, TAYLOR                 SO FLORIDA                     
 12   2039 DURDEN, SIMONE                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 13   2092 RELAFORD, TIKIERA             SO FLORIDA INT'                
 14   2133 COLLINS, MARLA                JR NORTH FLORID                
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
 Progession: 1.80-1.85-1.90-1.95-2.0-2.05-2.10-2.15
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2301 TORRES, JASON                 FR FLORIDA INT'                
  2   2326 MONTERMINI, RAND              SR NAVY                        
  3   2379 BARBIASZ, DWIGHT                 UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Progression: 3.21-3.35-3.50-3.65-3.80-3.90-4.00-4.10
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2047 LINSON, NAKIA                 JR FLORIDA A&M                 
  2   2029 SCHUESSLER, CAITLIN           JR FLORIDA                     
  3   2149 WAGONER, BRITTANY             SO NORTH FLORID                
  4   2049 SMITH, JASMINE                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  5   2031 VALDES, CRISTINA              FR FLORIDA                     
  6   2142 KELSAY, CALEIGH               JR NORTH FLORID                
  7   2086 HEINZMAN, ANNA                FR FLORIDA INT'                
  8   2071 ALEA, MARIA                   JR FLORIDA INT'                
  9   2039 DURDEN, SIMONE                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 10   2215 LEWIS, ASHLEIGH                  UNATTACHED                  
 11   2062 JETMORE, JESSICA              SR FLORIDA ATLA                
 12   2200 WEISS, ERICA                  SR UCF                         
 13   2214 KING, CHRISTINA                  UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Progression: 4.40-4.55-4.70-4.85-5.00-5.10-5.20-5.30-5.40
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2353 THOMPSON, NOAH                SR NORTH FLORID                
  2   2267 WATKINS, JARED                FR FLORIDA                     
  3   2301 TORRES, JASON                 FR FLORIDA INT'                
  4   2341 MCLEAN, SHELTON               FR NORTH FLORID                
  5   2254 MAILLOUX, KYLE                JR FLORIDA                     
  6   2335 BLESSING, MARCUS              FR NORTH FLORID                
  7   2350 SHEPHERD, DAVID               JR NORTH FLORID                
  8   2250 LANG, MAX                     SR FLORIDA                     
  9   2340 L'HEUREUX, RYAN               JR NORTH FLORID                
 10   2331 VETERE, MARK                  SO NAVY                        
 11   2377 AMODIO, ANTHONY                  UNATTACHED                  
 12   2292 KNOTT, ERIC                   FR FLORIDA INT'                
 13   2325 KOCHERT, RYAN                 JR NAVY                        
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2206 BRIDGES, ANDREA                  UNATTACHED                  
  2   2121 TAYLOR, KAITLYN               FR JACKSONVILLE                
  3   2028 REYNOLDS, ROBIN               FR FLORIDA                     
  4   2107 PROCTOR, SHARA                   GBTC                        
  5   2188 HAMILTON, SHEMAEL             FR UCF                         
  6   2044 JONES, KINNESHA               SR FLORIDA A&M                 
  7   2080 FLUELLEN, PHILLICIA           FR FLORIDA INT'                
  8   2002 GARCIA, PAOLA                    COLOMBIA                    
  9   2184 FAULKNOR, ALEXIS              FR UCF                         
 10   2145 SMYTH, JENNIFER               SR NORTH FLORID                
 11   2058 ETIENNE, JOELLE               JR FLORIDA ATLA                
 12   2183 CLAYTON, JEN                  JR UCF                         
 13   2202 WILLIAMS, SONNISHA            SR UCF                         
 14   2047 LINSON, NAKIA                 JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 15   2054 BROWN, DEMITRIA               SR FLORIDA ATLA                
 16   2217 NIMMO, JADE                      UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2402 STOERMER, CHAD                   UNATTACHED                  
  2   2292 KNOTT, ERIC                   FR FLORIDA INT'                
  3   2305 JEGEDE, JJ                       GBR                         
  4   2403 TARVER, SHELTON                  UNATTACHED                  
  5   2282 WILLIAMS, LEE                 FR FLORIDA A&M                 
  6   2243 DENDY, MARQUIS                SO FLORIDA                     
  7   2332 CLAYE, WILL                      NIKE                        
  8   2391 MCFARLANE, RAPHAEL               UNATTACHED                  
  9   2359 HARRIS, TYRONE                   SHORE AC                    
 10   2288 GHENT, MARCUS                 FR FLORIDA INT'                
 11   2300 THOMPKINS, MARCUS             SR FLORIDA INT'                
 12   2406 THOMPSON, CHAUNCEY               UNATTACHED                  
 13   2381 CARR, JOHN                       UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2044 JONES, KINNESHA               SR FLORIDA A&M                 
  2   2123 WALKER, SHANIQUE              SO JACKSONVILLE                
  3   2033 WARNER, GISSELL               SO FLORIDA                     
  4   2188 HAMILTON, SHEMAEL             FR UCF                         
  5   2006 BREWER, CIARRA                SO FLORIDA                     
  6   2041 IVEY, ASHLEY                  FR FLORIDA A&M                 
  7   2137 GOODWIN, NATASHA              SR NORTH FLORID                
  8   2121 TAYLOR, KAITLYN               FR JACKSONVILLE                
  9   2054 BROWN, DEMITRIA               SR FLORIDA ATLA                
 10   2145 SMYTH, JENNIFER               SR NORTH FLORID                
 11   2002 GARCIA, PAOLA                    COLOMBIA                    
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2232 SMITH, AUBREY                    CANADA                      
  2   2344 PATTON, RYAN                  FR NORTH FLORID                
  3   2409 YOUMANS, ELIGAHWON               UNATTACHED                  
  4   2243 DENDY, MARQUIS                SO FLORIDA                     
  5   2231 DEVEAUX, J'VENTE                 BAHAMAS                     
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 40.0m
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2221 SLADICK, HANA                    UNATTACHED                  
  2   2114 FUTCH, SALLY MARIE            SO JACKSONVILLE                
  3   2091 PIERRE, MIRIAM                FR FLORIDA INT'                
  4   2083 GOBOURNE, CHELSEA             FR FLORIDA INT'                
  5   2136 GONZALEZ, ASHLEY              SR NORTH FLORID                
  6   2119 SCHUNTER, SARA                SR JACKSONVILLE                
  7   2089 LEWIS, ALYSHA                 FR FLORIDA INT'                
  8   2085 GORDON, ANESHA                FR FLORIDA INT'                
  9   2088 KIRTON, CHARMILLE             SR FLORIDA INT'                
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2046 LEBERT, SASHA-ANN             SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  2   2022 MILLER, ASHLEY                SR FLORIDA                     
  3   2109 BRAVO, AKEELA                 SR JACKSONVILLE                
  4   2194 OGUNLEYE, PRECIOUS            SO UCF                         
  5   2011 DAVIS, KAITLIN                SR FLORIDA                     
  6   2205 BLACKBURN, PAIGE                 UNATTACHED                  
  7   2009 BURTSHER, MANUELA             SO FLORIDA                     
  8   2112 CLARK, KREE                   FR JACKSONVILLE                
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2397 PUTMAN, MICHAEL                  UNATTACHED                  
  2   2293 LICKFIELD, CHRIS              JR FLORIDA INT'                
  3   2277 MCGEE, DENNIS                 SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  4   2388 KEITH, GARRETT                   UNATTACHED                  
  5   2276 MACKEY, XAVIER                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  6   2233 BARROILHET, GONZALO              CHILE                       
  7   2266 TRIASSI, DAVID                SR FLORIDA                     
  8   2291 KEMP, TYSON                   JR FLORIDA INT'                
  9   2323 DUNCAVAGE, ZACHARY            JR NAVY                        
 10   2324 FORTNEY, KYLE                 JR NAVY                        
 11   2264 STRAWN, KYLE                  SO FLORIDA                     
 12   2275 LEON, JEAN                    JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 40.0m
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2085 GORDON, ANESHA                FR FLORIDA INT'                
  2   2136 GONZALEZ, ASHLEY              SR NORTH FLORID                
  3   2083 GOBOURNE, CHELSEA             FR FLORIDA INT'                
  4   2089 LEWIS, ALYSHA                 FR FLORIDA INT'                
  5   2119 SCHUNTER, SARA                SR JACKSONVILLE                
  6   2088 KIRTON, CHARMILLE             SR FLORIDA INT'                
  7   2195 PATTERSON, MEGAN              FR UCF                         
  8   2077 CHANG, NICOLE                 FR FLORIDA INT'                
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2194 OGUNLEYE, PRECIOUS            SO UCF                         
  2   2112 CLARK, KREE                   FR JACKSONVILLE                
  3   2091 PIERRE, MIRIAM                FR FLORIDA INT'                
  4   2005 BOSTIC, JAYLA                 FR FLORIDA                     
  5   2078 DEKREY, KIMBERLEE             SR FLORIDA INT'                
  6   2186 HAMBRICK, KALEN               FR UCF                         
  7   2114 FUTCH, SALLY MARIE            SO JACKSONVILLE                
  8   2109 BRAVO, AKEELA                 SR JACKSONVILLE                
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2252 LEVIN, DAVID                  SO FLORIDA                     
  2   2324 FORTNEY, KYLE                 JR NAVY                        
  3   2260 POSTIN, JEREMY                SR FLORIDA                     
  4   2299 SALVADOR, ROBERT              JR FLORIDA INT'                
  5   2266 TRIASSI, DAVID                SR FLORIDA                     
  6   2327 PETETT, DERRICK               JR NAVY                        
  7   2264 STRAWN, KYLE                  SO FLORIDA                     
  8   2323 DUNCAVAGE, ZACHARY            JR NAVY                        
  9   2293 LICKFIELD, CHRIS              JR FLORIDA INT'                
 10   2330 SWINDLER, BRANDON             JR NAVY                        
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2050 SMITH, JAYMEE                 FR FLORIDA A&M                 
  2   2023 MILLER, FAWN                  SO FLORIDA                     
  3   2087 HERNANDEZ, TIFFANI            FR FLORIDA INT'                
  4   2049 SMITH, JASMINE                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  5   2032 VUCENOVIC, MARIJA             FR FLORIDA                     
  6   2218 ORTIZ, CORALY                    UNATTACHED                  
  7   2216 MCMILLAN, CHANTAE                UNATTACHED                  
  8   2111 CHARLES, CHARLENE             SR JACKSONVILLE                
  9   2077 CHANG, NICOLE                 FR FLORIDA INT'                
 10   2205 BLACKBURN, PAIGE                 UNATTACHED                  
 11   2068 SIEKMANN, RONJA               FR FLORIDA ATLA                
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2239 BREAKIRON, ZANE               SR FLORIDA                     
  2   2322 CAPOTE, DAVID                 SO NAVY                        
  3   2329 STELL, JAY                    FR NAVY                        
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 12.0m
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2194 OGUNLEYE, PRECIOUS            SO UCF                         
  2   2046 LEBERT, SASHA-ANN             SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  3   2020 MACKEY, ARLITHA               SO FLORIDA                     
  4   2112 CLARK, KREE                   FR JACKSONVILLE                
  5   2091 PIERRE, MIRIAM                FR FLORIDA INT'                
  6   2213 KEVKISHVILI, MARIAM              UNATTACHED                  
  7   2109 BRAVO, AKEELA                 SR JACKSONVILLE                
  8   2216 MCMILLAN, CHANTAE                UNATTACHED                  
  9   2083 GOBOURNE, CHELSEA             FR FLORIDA INT'                
 10   2119 SCHUNTER, SARA                SR JACKSONVILLE                
 11   2088 KIRTON, CHARMILLE             SR FLORIDA INT'                
 12   2085 GORDON, ANESHA                FR FLORIDA INT'                
 13   2195 PATTERSON, MEGAN              FR UCF                         
 14   2114 FUTCH, SALLY MARIE            SO JACKSONVILLE                
 15   2089 LEWIS, ALYSHA                 FR FLORIDA INT'                
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2291 KEMP, TYSON                   JR FLORIDA INT'                
  2   2392 MESIC, KEMAL                     UNATTACHED                  
  3   2383 DEBENEDICTIS, GRANT              UNATTACHED                  
  4   2256 MUSTAFIC, LUKA                SO FLORIDA                     
  5   2397 PUTMAN, MICHAEL                  UNATTACHED                  
  6   2323 DUNCAVAGE, ZACHARY            JR NAVY                        
  7   2264 STRAWN, KYLE                  SO FLORIDA                     
  8   2275 LEON, JEAN                    JR FLORIDA A&M                 
  9   2260 POSTIN, JEREMY                SR FLORIDA                     
 10   2233 BARROILHET, GONZALO              CHILE                       
 11   2276 MACKEY, XAVIER                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 12   2277 MCGEE, DENNIS                 SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 13   2249 JOYER, HUNTER                 SO FLORIDA                     
 14   2327 PETETT, DERRICK               JR NAVY                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2223 WILKS, ANTIONETTE                UNATTACHED                  
  3   2163 HENDRICKS, SHATAYA               SOUTH FLORIDA EL            
  4   2199 SCOTT, AURIEYALL              JR UCF                         
  5   2159 SOLOMON, SHALONDA                PURE ATHLETICS              
  6   2211 HARRIGAN-SCOTT, TAHESIA          UNATTACHED                  
  7   2151 AKINYEMI, FOLAKE                 NORWAY                      
  8   2001 HENRY, DESIREE                   ADIDAS                      
  9   2225 YOUNG, JESSICA                   UNATTACHED                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   2098 HILL, NICOLA                     GBR                         
  3   2049 SMITH, JASMINE                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  4   2184 FAULKNOR, ALEXIS              FR UCF                         
  5   2047 LINSON, NAKIA                 JR FLORIDA A&M                 
  6   2010 DAVIS, DARSHAY                JR FLORIDA                     
  7   2122 WALKER, COURTNEY              SO JACKSONVILLE                
  8   2004 TAGOE, ANNIE                     DIS                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   2144 LAMAR, RANEISHA               JR NORTH FLORID                
  3   2072 ANU, ORIEL                    FR FLORIDA INT'                
  4   2152 CEDERKVIST, ASTRID               NORWAY                      
  5   2191 LELAND, AMANDA                SR UCF                         
  6   2183 CLAYTON, JEN                  JR UCF                         
  7   2146 STRATTON, BONNIE              SR NORTH FLORID                
  8   2048 LOUIS, RICHENA                JR FLORIDA A&M                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   2226 ZELIC, REBECCA                   UNATTACHED                  
  3   2145 SMYTH, JENNIFER               SR NORTH FLORID                
  4   2139 IRVING, VERNETIA              FR NORTH FLORID                
  5   2068 SIEKMANN, RONJA               FR FLORIDA ATLA                
  6   2059 HINDS, ASHLEY                 SO FLORIDA ATLA                
  7   2143 KUZNIEWSKI, DANIELLE          SO NORTH FLORID                
  8   2173 SMITH, LINDSAY                SR TAMPA                       
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2318 KELLER, MARTIN                   LAZ LEIPZIG                 
  3   2362 SCHENKEL, AMARU                  SWITZERLAND                 
  4   2334 SORRILLO, RONDELL                NIKE                        
  5   2410 GATLIN, JUSTIN                   XTEP                        
  6   2319 HYMAN, KEMAR                     MIZUNO                      
  7   2360 DEMPS, JEFF                      STAR ATHLETICS              
  8   2310 AIKINES, HARRY                   GBTC                        
  9   2313 ROBETSON, ANDY                   GBTC                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   2396 PAULINA, HENSLEY                 UNATTACHED                  
  3   2374 THOMAS, JULIAN                   TRACKSPEED1 UK              
  4   2302 CACKETT, GREG                    GBR                         
  5   2245 GRAHAM, JR, HUGH              SO FLORIDA                     
  6   2391 MCFARLANE, RAPHAEL               UNATTACHED                  
  7   2234 HUGGINS, JORDAN                  DIS                         
  8   2309 WALKER-KHAN, DANNISH             GBR                         
  9   2263 SEYMORE, LEONARDO             SR FLORIDA                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   2273 JONES, COREY                  FR FLORIDA A&M                 
  3   2316 TOMLINSON, CHRIS                 GBTC                        
  4   2345 PITTS, JAMAL                  FR NORTH FLORID                
  5   2332 CLAYE, WILL                      NIKE                        
  6   2294 MCGILL, DESMOND               SR FLORIDA INT'                
  7   2372 DALY, KIERAN                     TRACKSPEED1 UK              
  8   2314 SIMPSON, OMAR                    GBTC                        
  9   2282 WILLIAMS, LEE                 FR FLORIDA A&M                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   2307 ROBINSON, BYRON                  GBR                         
  3   2408 WHATLEY, LA'KAI                  UNATTACHED                  
  4   2235 OSSIE, TJ                        DIS                         
  5   2371 AFRIFA, FREDERICK                TRACKSPEED1 UK              
  6   2363 CLAYTON, TYRONE               JR TAMPA                       
  7   2382 COLEMAN, YASHEM                  UNATTACHED                  
  8   2289 HOPE, ROSS                    SR FLORIDA INT'                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles INTL
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3   2154 PEDERSEN, ISABELLE               NORWAY                      
  4   2164 IDLETTE, LAVONNE                 STAR ATHLETICS              
  5   2128 WELLS, KELLIE                    NIKE                        
  6   2161 COWARD, JACKIE                   SAUCONY                     
  7   2207 BROADBELT-BLAKE, ANGELITA        UNATTACHED                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  3   2216 MCMILLAN, CHANTAE                UNATTACHED                  
  4   2165 JONES, TENAYA                    STAR ATHLETICS              
  5   2106 PORTER, TIFFANY                  GBTC                        
  6   2104 CARRUTHERS, DANIELLE             GBTC                        
  7   2127 SMITH, LOREAL                    NIKE                        
  8   2098 HILL, NICOLA                     GBR                         
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2328 SIMMONDS, MITCH               SR NAVY                        
  3   2376 AL AMEEN, ALEX                   UNATTACHED                  
  4   2361 NEURDEEN, SELIM                  STAR ATHLETICS              
  5   2333 OLIVER, DAVID                    NIKE                        
  6   2405 THOMAS, MIKAL                    UNATTACHED                  
  7   2375 ANDERSON, MALCOLM                TRUE FIT ATHLETI            
  8   2395 ODUJOBI, GABRIEL                 UNATTACHED                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   2336 BOULDIN, DANTE                JR NORTH FLORID                
  3   2404 THOMAS, DWIGHT                   UNATTACHED                  
  4   2229 SHARMAN, WILLIAM                 ADIDAS                      
  5   2227 BRAITHWAITE, RYAN                ADIDAS                      
  6   2253 LOVETT, EDDIE                 JR FLORIDA                     
  7   2384 FORBES, RONALD                   UNATTACHED                  
  8   2233 BARROILHET, GONZALO              CHILE                       
  9   2294 MCGILL, DESMOND               SR FLORIDA INT'                
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4   2051 STANLEY, RATEEMA              SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  5   2101 OHURUOGU, VICTORIA               GBR                         
  6   2126 GRENOT, LIBANIA                  NIKE                        
  7   2153 KLOSTER, LINE                    NORWAY                      
  8   2043 JONES, DYNASTY                SR FLORIDA A&M                 
  9   2097 WHITE, LASHAE                 JR FLORIDA INT'                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3   2056 COPPIN, TANISHA               FR FLORIDA ATLA                
  4   2090 NORMIL, JULIETTE              SR FLORIDA INT'                
  5   2065 MYERS, ANNALISA               SR FLORIDA ATLA                
  6   2192 LOGAN, NE'AUSHA               JR UCF                         
  7   2223 WILKS, ANTIONETTE                UNATTACHED                  
  8   2110 CAMPBELL, SHADAEY             SO JACKSONVILLE                
  9   2099 NAIBE-WAY, AISHA                 GBR                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4   2204 ANDERSON, NIA                    UNATTACHED                  
  5   2019 LEE, DIERDRE                  SR FLORIDA                     
  6   2132 CALCOTE, JAYBRIA              SR NORTH FLORID                
  7   2094 SLAUGHTER, JAYLAAN            FR FLORIDA INT'                
  8   2081 FOWLER, NICOLE                FR FLORIDA INT'                
  9   2176 WEAVER, HALEY                 FR TAMPA                       
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2390 MARTINEZ, FELIX                  UNATTACHED                  
  3   2355 GAY, TYSON                       PURE ATHLETICS              
  4   2389 LENNON-FORD, LUKE                UNATTACHED                  
  5   2228 MCQUAY, TONY                     ADIDAS                      
  6   2230 SMITH, CALVIN                    ADIDAS                      
  7   2279 POLLARD, TROY                 JR FLORIDA A&M                 
  8   2308 STRACHAN, RICHARD                GBR                         
  9   2394 O'CONNOR, BRANDON                UNATTACHED                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   2354 TILLMAN, AARON                SR NORTH FLORID                
  3   2320 BATISTE, AUSTIN               FR NAVY                        
  4   2342 MENEN, JAKE                   SO NORTH FLORID                
  5   2240 BURRIS, MICHAEL               SO FLORIDA                     
  6   2265 TOPPIN, JOVON                 SR FLORIDA                     
  7   2399 RHODES, MASON                    UNATTACHED                  
  8   2303 DOS SANTOS, RICARDO              GBR                         
  9   2306 RICARDO, VICTOR                  GBR                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   2387 JONES, RYMEL                     UNATTACHED                  
  3   2270 CRAWFORD, JABRELLE            FR FLORIDA A&M                 
  4   2346 ROLLE, CECIL                  SO NORTH FLORID                
  5   2257 OBINWA, SEAN                  JR FLORIDA                     
  6   2262 SCHNULLE, RYAN                FR FLORIDA                     
  7   2296 PERRIMAN, BRANDON             FR FLORIDA INT'                
  8   2373 GUMBS, LLOYD                     TRACKSPEED1 UK              
  9   2321 CADIENTE, JEREMY              JR NAVY                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   2155 DELGADO, LESLIE                  PORTUGAL                    
  4   2007 BRYANT, AMANI                 SR FLORIDA                     
  5   2189 JEAN-CLAUDE, SANDY            SO UCF                         
  6   2162 DARDEN, DOMINIQUE                SOUTH FLORIDA EL            
  7   2224 WORTHAM, ELLEN                   UNATTACHED                  
  8   2212 KELLEY, LAKEISHA                 UNATTACHED                  
  9   2053 AROMASHODU, DANIELLE          JR FLORIDA ATLA                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3   2120 TAYLOR, ALEXIS                SO JACKSONVILLE                
  4   2015 HARRIS, MONIQUE               SR FLORIDA                     
  5   2024 MORTON, PAIGE                 SR FLORIDA                     
  6   2117 PAYNE, LATONYA                SR JACKSONVILLE                
  7   2090 NORMIL, JULIETTE              SR FLORIDA INT'                
  8   2069 WALTON, LAUREN                JR FLORIDA ATLA                
  9   2193 LOWE-CHIN, RAYEISHA           FR UCF                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3   2035 WHITTAKER, ZARI               SO FLORIDA                     
  4   2167 BURNETT, KELSEY               SO TAMPA                       
  5   2141 JOHNSON, CHRISTINA            JR NORTH FLORID                
  6   2039 DURDEN, SIMONE                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  7   2060 JACKSON, CAITLIN              JR FLORIDA ATLA                
  8   2150 YOUNKER, ALYSSA               FR NORTH FLORID                
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2272 FENDERSON, PATRICK            JR FLORIDA A&M                 
  3   2358 WASHINGTON, BRANDON              PURE ATHLETICS              
  4   2280 PUGH, DENNIS                  SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  5   2261 ROBERTS, KADESH               FR FLORIDA                     
  6   2238 AIRD, GABRIEL                 FR FLORIDA                     
  7   2237 BRISCOE, MARIO                   DRIVEPHAZE TC               
  8   2373 GUMBS, LLOYD                     TRACKSPEED1 UK              
  9   2328 SIMMONDS, MITCH               SR NAVY                        
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
  3  JACKSONVILLE  'A'                                            
  4  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
  5  UCF  'A'                                                     
  6  GREAT BRITAIN TC  'A'                                        
  7  PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
  8  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
  9  GREAT BRITAIN TC  'B'                                        
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
  5  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
  6  PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
  7  GREAT BRITAIN TC  'A'                                        
  8  GREAT BRITAIN TC  'B'                                        
  9  GSU RUN  'A'                                                 
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
  5  UCF  'B'                                                     
  6  PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
  7  GREAT BRITAIN  'A'                                           
  8  UCF  'A'                                                     
  9  JACKSONVILLE  'A'                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  5  FLORIDA INT'L  'B'                                           
  6  FLORIDA A&M  'B'                                             
  7  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
  8  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
  9  FLORIDA INT'L  'C'                                           
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
  6  PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
  7  GREAT BRITAIN TC  'A'                                        
  8  DIS  'A'                                                     
  9  GREAT BRITAIN  'A'                                           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  5  NORTH FLORIDA  'B'                                           
  6  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
  7  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
  8  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
  9  FLORIDA A&M  'B'                                             
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2034 WHITTAKER, LANIE              JR FLORIDA                     
  2   2113 FREEMAN, BIENNA               SR JACKSONVILLE                
  3   2021 MCGEE, CORY                   JR FLORIDA                     
  4   2192 LOGAN, NE'AUSHA               JR UCF                         
  5   2118 PIERRE, JOANE                 SR JACKSONVILLE                
  6   2036 ALLEN, ARIEL                  JR FLORIDA A&M                 
  7   2203 WINSTON, ERICA                JR UCF                         
  8   2076 CANADY, TAI' HSIA             SR FLORIDA INT'                
  9   2134 CONRAD, KAYLA                 SR NORTH FLORID                
 10   2096 WHITE, DESMIKA                SO FLORIDA INT'                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2057 DIXON, VALERIE                JR FLORIDA ATLA                
  2   2196 PAULS, CAROLINE               FR UCF                         
  3   2042 JACKSON, CHANDELIC            SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  4   2070 ADAN, SAMIA                   SR FLORIDA INT'                
  5   2198 ROSE, EBONY                   FR UCF                         
  6   2082 FRANCIS, KRYSTEL              JR FLORIDA INT'                
  7   2066 PATON, STACY                  SR FLORIDA ATLA                
  8   2175 WALLER, SARAH                 JR TAMPA                       
  9   2097 WHITE, LASHAE                 JR FLORIDA INT'                
 10   2170 KELLY, KRISTIN                FR TAMPA                       
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2398 RAMSAY, ERIC                     UNATTACHED                  
  2   2352 SUMAGPANG, TAYLOR             SO NORTH FLORID                
  3   2281 SMITH, ISAIAH                 FR FLORIDA A&M                 
  4   2251 LAWRENCE, LUC                 JR FLORIDA                     
  5   2338 EDWARDS, TREY                 SO NORTH FLORID                
  6   2283 BALLARD, BRANDON              FR FLORIDA INT'                
  7   2343 MIMS, JUSTIN                  SR NORTH FLORID                
  8   2278 OLIVIER, MCDANIEL             SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  9   2364 DENNIG, STEVEN                JR TAMPA                       
 10   2285 CASTRO, KEVIN                 SR FLORIDA INT'                
 11   2290 JONES, BRANDON                SO FLORIDA INT'                
 12   2351 SQUILLACE, SKYLAR             JR NORTH FLORID                
 13   2368 MORRISON, JOSHUA              FR TAMPA                       
 14   2298 ROBINSON, WILLIAM             FR FLORIDA INT'                
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2021 MCGEE, CORY                   JR FLORIDA                     
  2   2016 HAYES, SHELBY                 JR FLORIDA                     
  3   2027 PERKINS, MANDY                SR FLORIDA                     
  4   2030 STRASSER, STEPHANIE           JR FLORIDA                     
  5   2219 RAGLAND, LAURA                   UNATTACHED                  
  6   2148 VALDES, ALESSANDRA            SO NORTH FLORID                
  7   2140 IRWIN, ALEXIS                 FR NORTH FLORID                
  8   2131 BRANDT, ALYSSA                SO NORTH FLORID                
  9   2209 DAVIS, SARAH                     UNATTACHED                  
 10   2042 JACKSON, CHANDELIC            SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 11   2169 HAGAN, KELLY                  JR TAMPA                       
 12   2108 BAILEY, SARAH                 SO JACKSONVILLE                
 13   2180 CASTILLO, CODY                SO UCF                         
 14   2066 PATON, STACY                  SR FLORIDA ATLA                
 15   2201 WILLIAMS, AMELIA              SO UCF                         
 16   2017 HUSKEY, MACY                  SO FLORIDA                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2082 FRANCIS, KRYSTEL              JR FLORIDA INT'                
  2   2018 KOZIARA, BRITTANY             JR FLORIDA                     
  3   2197 PETRIK, RACHEL                FR UCF                         
  4   2178 ANKLI, AMY                    FR UCF                         
  5   2055 CODYRE, KATHRYN               FR FLORIDA ATLA                
  6   2063 MANN, HELEN                   SR FLORIDA ATLA                
  7   2064 MCAULIFFE, COLLEEN            SO FLORIDA ATLA                
  8   2037 CHELELGO, CYNTHIA             FR FLORIDA A&M                 
  9   2045 KOSGEI, EFFIEY                FR FLORIDA A&M                 
 10   2040 GEORGE, ZENIA                 JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 11   2067 PATRICK, CANDICE              SR FLORIDA ATLA                
 12   2061 JENNERJAHN, MEGHAN            SR FLORIDA ATLA                
 13   2172 SCANLAN, IOLANI               JR TAMPA                       
 14   2166 ANTHONY, ELIZABETH            SO TAMPA                       
 15   2052 WILLIAMS, CIERA               SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2337 DICKERSON, CAMERON            SR NORTH FLORID                
  2   2284 CASTILLO, SEBASTIAN           SR FLORIDA INT'                
  3   2268 WEHUNT, DANIEL                SR FLORIDA                     
  4   2407 TORKE, HARSHA                    UNATTACHED                  
  5   2347 SALOMON, GARY                 FR NORTH FLORID                
  6   2369 WEBB, TORY                    SR TAMPA                       
  7   2286 COOK, DYLAN                   SO FLORIDA INT'                
  8   2367 LICARI, PETER                 FR TAMPA                       
  9   2364 DENNIG, STEVEN                JR TAMPA                       
 10   2287 DELGADILLO, MIGUEL            SR FLORIDA INT'                
 11   2295 MITCHELL, STEVEN              SR FLORIDA INT'                
 12   2365 DEWITT, GEREMY                SO TAMPA                       
 13   2370 ZWIJACZ, MIKE                 SR TAMPA                       
 14   2380 BERNUDEZ, JONATHON               UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2135 EMONS, MEGGIE                 SR NORTH FLORID                
  2   2222 SUDA, BETSY                      UNATTACHED                  
  3   2079 ESPINO, DANIELA               SR FLORIDA INT'                
  4   2182 CLASSE, HEATHER               FR UCF                         
  5   2084 GONZALEZ, LAUREN              FR FLORIDA INT'                
  6   2095 VENTURA, CATHERINE            SO FLORIDA INT'                
  7   2037 CHELELGO, CYNTHIA             FR FLORIDA A&M                 
  8   2177 ADONA, JOCELYN                FR UCF                         
  9   2052 WILLIAMS, CIERA               SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 10   2130 BAKER, ELLE                   SO NORTH FLORID                
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2258 PARRISH, MARK                 JR FLORIDA                     
  2   2248 IZEWSKI, JOSH                 SR FLORIDA                     
  3   2247 HINES, JL                     SO FLORIDA                     
  4   2241 CLARK, JIMMY                  FR FLORIDA                     
  5   2339 ESTEBAN, JOHNATHAN            SR NORTH FLORID                
  6   2242 CLEMENTE, ELLIOT              FR FLORIDA                     
  7   2385 FOTOPOULOS, KOSTA                UNATTACHED                  
  8   2369 WEBB, TORY                    SR TAMPA                       
  9   2349 SHARP, BRIAN                  FR NORTH FLORID                
 10   2365 DEWITT, GEREMY                SO TAMPA                       
 11   2370 ZWIJACZ, MIKE                 SR TAMPA                       
 12   2366 LEONE, MICHAEL                SR TAMPA                       
 13   2297 PUENTES, DANIEL               FR FLORIDA INT'                
 14   2348 SCHMIDT, DANIEL               JR NORTH FLORID                
 15   2401 SPRADLIN, RAY                    UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2115 MEYER, SVENJA                 JR JACKSONVILLE                
  2   2130 BAKER, ELLE                   SO NORTH FLORID                
  3   2138 HENSLEY, KELLY                FR NORTH FLORID                
  4   2045 KOSGEI, EFFIEY                FR FLORIDA A&M                 
  5   2055 CODYRE, KATHRYN               FR FLORIDA ATLA                
  6   2187 HAMEL, ALYSSA                 FR UCF                         
  7   2040 GEORGE, ZENIA                 JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2269 CHESIRE, ELIAS                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  2   2339 ESTEBAN, JOHNATHAN            SR NORTH FLORID                
  3   2386 HENSLEY, BOBBY                   UNATTACHED                  
  4   2271 DUCLOS, DIEUMY                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  5   2274 KIDANE, ROBYEL                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  6   2255 MARK, MUTZ                    FR FLORIDA                     
 
Event 39  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2137 GOODWIN, NATASHA              SR NORTH FLORID                
  3   2116 MUNKACSY, PETRA               SO JACKSONVILLE                
  4   2141 JOHNSON, CHRISTINA            JR NORTH FLORID                
  5   2026 NDU, UGONNA                   SR FLORIDA                     
  6   2123 WALKER, SHANIQUE              SO JACKSONVILLE                
  7   2041 IVEY, ASHLEY                  FR FLORIDA A&M                 
  8   2094 SLAUGHTER, JAYLAAN            FR FLORIDA INT'                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   2075 BLACKWOOD, KRISTEN            SR FLORIDA INT'                
  3   2072 ANU, ORIEL                    FR FLORIDA INT'                
  4   2014 GRAHAM, LORRAINE              JR FLORIDA                     
  5   2179 BOWEN, LUTISHA                SR UCF                         
  6   2024 MORTON, PAIGE                 SR FLORIDA                     
  7   2068 SIEKMANN, RONJA               FR FLORIDA ATLA                
  8   2093 SHIELDS, LEXIS                FR FLORIDA INT'                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2151 AKINYEMI, FOLAKE                 NORWAY                      
  2   2125 ANDERSON, ALEXANDRIA             NIKE                        
  3   2073 BALFOUR, MAYA                 FR FLORIDA INT'                
  4   2132 CALCOTE, JAYBRIA              SR NORTH FLORID                
  5   2124 CAMPBELL-BROWN, VERONICA         JAMAICA                     
  6   2152 CEDERKVIST, ASTRID               NORWAY                      
  7   2181 CHARLES, AFIA                 JR UCF                         
  8   2056 COPPIN, TANISHA               FR FLORIDA ATLA                
  9   2168 DOINA, JOCELYN                JR TAMPA                       
 10   2210 DUMOY, T'KEYAH                   UNATTACHED                  
 11   2012 EUTSEY, EBONY                 JR FLORIDA                     
 12   2156 FERGUSON, DEBBIE                 PURE ATHLETICS              
 13   2080 FLUELLEN, PHILLICIA           FR FLORIDA INT'                
 14   2014 GRAHAM, LORRAINE              JR FLORIDA                     
 15   2126 GRENOT, LIBANIA                  NIKE                        
 16   2211 HARRIGAN-SCOTT, TAHESIA          UNATTACHED                  
 17   2163 HENDRICKS, SHATAYA               SOUTH FLORIDA EL            
 18   2157 HENRY-ROBINSON, SAMANTHA         PURE ATHLETICS              
 19   2059 HINDS, ASHLEY                 SO FLORIDA ATLA                
 20   2139 IRVING, VERNETIA              FR NORTH FLORID                
 21   2003 JOHNCOCK, RACHEL                 DIS                         
 22   2043 JONES, DYNASTY                SR FLORIDA A&M                 
 23   2143 KUZNIEWSKI, DANIELLE          SO NORTH FLORID                
 24   2144 LAMAR, RANEISHA               JR NORTH FLORID                
 25   2019 LEE, DIERDRE                  SR FLORIDA                     
 26   2191 LELAND, AMANDA                SR UCF                         
 27   2047 LINSON, NAKIA                 JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 28   2048 LOUIS, RICHENA                JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 29   2171 MERTZ, ERIN                   FR TAMPA                       
 30   2099 NAIBE-WAY, AISHA                 GBR                         
 31   2026 NDU, UGONNA                   SR FLORIDA                     
 32   2158 NELSON, AMONN                    PURE ATHLETICS              
 33   2100 OHURUOGU, CHRISTINE              GBR                         
 34   2105 ONUORA, ANYIKA                   GBTC                        
 35   2102 PHILLIP, ASHA                    GBR                         
 36   2028 REYNOLDS, ROBIN               FR FLORIDA                     
 37   2199 SCOTT, AURIEYALL              JR UCF                         
 38   2220 SHAKES-DRAYTON, PERRI            UNATTACHED                  
 39   2068 SIEKMANN, RONJA               FR FLORIDA ATLA                
 40   2049 SMITH, JASMINE                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 41   2173 SMITH, LINDSAY                SR TAMPA                       
 42   2146 STRATTON, BONNIE              SR NORTH FLORID                
 43   2147 SUPAL, SHARNIECE              JR NORTH FLORID                
 44   2004 TAGOE, ANNIE                     DIS                         
 45   2160 TOWNSEND, TIFFANY                PURE ATHLETICS              
 46   2174 WAGNER, ANGELICA              FR TAMPA                       
 47   2103 WILLIAMS, BIANCA                 GBR                         
 48   2225 YOUNG, JESSICA                   UNATTACHED                  
 49   2226 ZELIC, REBECCA                   UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2371 AFRIFA, FREDERICK                TRACKSPEED1 UK              
  2   2376 AL AMEEN, ALEX                   UNATTACHED                  
  3   2378 BABB, ALEX                       UNATTACHED                  
  4   2320 BATISTE, AUSTIN               FR NAVY                        
  5   2302 CACKETT, GREG                    GBR                         
  6   2311 CHAMBERS, DWAIN                  GBTC                        
  7   2363 CLAYTON, TYRONE               JR TAMPA                       
  8   2372 DALY, KIERAN                     TRACKSPEED1 UK              
  9   2312 ELLINGTON, JAMES                 GBTC                        
 10   2317 GALVIN, MATTEO                   ITALY                       
 11   2288 GHENT, MARCUS                 FR FLORIDA INT'                
 12   2244 GLASS, NAJEE                  FR FLORIDA                     
 13   2245 GRAHAM, JR, HUGH              SO FLORIDA                     
 14   2373 GUMBS, LLOYD                     TRACKSPEED1 UK              
 15   2246 HALL, ARMAN                   FR FLORIDA                     
 16   2289 HOPE, ROSS                    SR FLORIDA INT'                
 17   2304 INFANTINO, ANTONIO               GBR                         
 18   2273 JONES, COREY                  FR FLORIDA A&M                 
 19   2318 KELLER, MARTIN                   LAZ LEIPZIG                 
 20   2390 MARTINEZ, FELIX                  UNATTACHED                  
 21   2356 MCKENZIE, RAMONE                 PURE ATHLETICS              
 22   2228 MCQUAY, TONY                     ADIDAS                      
 23   2342 MENEN, JAKE                   SO NORTH FLORID                
 24   2393 MORRISEY, RICHARD                UNATTACHED                  
 25   2395 ODUJOBI, GABRIEL                 UNATTACHED                  
 26   2396 PAULINA, HENSLEY                 UNATTACHED                  
 27   2296 PERRIMAN, BRANDON             FR FLORIDA INT'                
 28   2345 PITTS, JAMAL                  FR NORTH FLORID                
 29   2399 RHODES, MASON                    UNATTACHED                  
 30   2307 ROBINSON, BYRON                  GBR                         
 31   2346 ROLLE, CECIL                  SO NORTH FLORID                
 32   2400 SCOTT, RYAN                      UNATTACHED                  
 33   2263 SEYMORE, LEONARDO             SR FLORIDA                     
 34   2236 SIMPSON, JUDAH                   DIS                         
 35   2314 SIMPSON, OMAR                    GBTC                        
 36   2230 SMITH, CALVIN                    ADIDAS                      
 37   2357 SMYTH, JASON                     PURE ATHLETICS              
 38   2315 TALBOT, DANNY                    GBTC                        
 39   2374 THOMAS, JULIAN                   TRACKSPEED1 UK              
 40   2316 TOMLINSON, CHRIS                 GBTC                        
 41   2309 WALKER-KHAN, DANNISH             GBR                         
 42   2282 WILLIAMS, LEE                 FR FLORIDA A&M