Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2012 Gator Invitational

Information (pdf) | Accepted List: Track | Accepted List: Field

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2012 05:36 PM
                        Gator Invitational - 1/22/2012                         
                             University of Florida                             
                                Gainesville, Fl                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Austin, Haley                 18 Bethune-Cook                
  2  Bentley, Jade                    Savannah Sta                
  3  Billings, Jasmine                Georgia Sout                
  4  Black, Krysten                   Florida Memo                
  5  Bolling, Ashley               21 Ucf                         
  6  Burke, Kayla                  16 ZGA                         
  7  Campbell, Shadaey             20 Jacksonville                
  8  Canady, Kamari                   Florida A&M                 
  9  Carter, Ebony                    Georgia Sout                
 10  Charles, Brianna                 Georgia Sout                
 11  Chieves, Arlescia                Winthrop                    
 12  David, Tatiana                   Florida Atla                
 13  Davis, Darshay                   Florida                     
 14  Deroquancourt, Jessica        20 Florida Int'                
 15  Garner, Shakira               21 Bethune-Cook                
 16  Gillard, Tramayne                4 Force Athletic            
 17  Goodson, Bria                    Florida                     
 18  Goring, Breanna                  Embry-Riddle                
 19  Grier, Alexus                 18 Bethune-Cook                
 20  Harris, Alphedellia           20 Bethune-Cook                
 21  Hedgepeth, Saraina            20 Florida Int'                
 22  Henry-Robinson, Samantha      23 Unattached                  
 23  Higgs, Gregria                   Florida Memo                
 24  Hinds, Ashley                    Florida Atla                
 25  Jackson, Jasmine              20 North Florid                
 26  Jno Baptiste, Anika              Florida Memo                
 27  Jordan, Deidra                19 Bethune-Cook                
 28  Kuzniewski, Danielle          19 North Florid                
 29  Leland, Amanda                   Ucf                         
 30  Lesueur, Eloyse                  France                      
 31  Lewis, Sherrina                  Albany State                
 32  Ligon, Angelique                 Warner                      
 33  Linson, Nakia                    Florida A&M                 
 34  Livingston, Iesha                Webber                      
 35  Louis, Richena                   Florida A&M                 
 36  Madison, Jasmine                 Clayton Stat                
 37  Mills, Carla                  24 Florida Int'                
 38  Moore, Connie                    Train Gang                  
 39  Nichols, Iesha                   Georgia Sout                
 40  Pleasant, Jasmine                Florida A&M                 
 41  Richardson, Alonti            19 Bethune-Cook                
 42  Robinson, Moushauni              4 Force Athletic            
 43  Robinson, Raven                  Florida A&M                 
 44  Russell, Taylor                  Embry-Riddle                
 45  Sanders, Cenita               19 Bethune-Cook                
 46  Simmons, Sandricka            18 Bethune-Cook                
 47  Smith, Jasmine                   Florida A&M                 
 48  Smith, Tyler                  20 Ucf                         
 49  Smyth, Jennifer               21 North Florid                
 50  Stacy, SyQuayla               20 Warner                      
 51  Stinson, Asia                    Savannah Sta                
 52  Stratton, Bonnie              21 North Florid                
 53  Supal, Sharniece              19 North Florid                
 54  Thomas, Dione                 24 Unattached                  
 55  Thomas, Keyona                19 Bethune-Cook                
 56  Thomas, Raven                 19 Bethune-Cook                
 57  Toomer, Lauren                   Georgia Sout                
 58  Usery, Alishea                   Florida                     
 59  Walker, Courtney              20 Jacksonville                
 60  Walker, Jasmine                  Georgia Sout                
 61  Walton, Lauren                22 Florida Atla                
 62  White, Jaymi                     Savannah Sta                
 63  Williams, Charonda               Unattached                  
 64  Williams, Nickesha            24 Unattached                  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Nia                 22 Florida Int'                
  2  Bardge, Crystal                  Unat-Embry-R                
  3  Barr, Victoria                   Train Gang                  
  4  Billings, Jasmine                Georgia Sout                
  5  Black, Krysten                   Florida Memo                
  6  Campbell, Shadaey             20 Jacksonville                
  7  Canady, Kamari                   Florida A&M                 
  8  Carter, Ebony                    Georgia Sout                
  9  Dumoy, T'Keyah                20 Florida Int'                
 10  Hanna, Ashley                    Florida Memo                
 11  Harris, Alphedellia           20 Bethune-Cook                
 12  Hedgepeth, Saraina            20 Florida Int'                
 13  Honor, Sharrone                  Winthrop                    
 14  Jno Baptiste, Anika              Florida Memo                
 15  Johnson, Phoebe               19 Unat-Bos Eli                
 16  Jones, Amara                     Savannah Sta                
 17  Kendrick, Kristina               Embry-Riddle                
 18  Leland, Amanda                   Ucf                         
 19  Ligon, Angelique                 Warner                      
 20  Linson, Nakia                    Florida A&M                 
 21  Louis, Richena                   Florida A&M                 
 22  McElveen, Marissa             21 Florida Int'                
 23  Mills, Carla                  24 Florida Int'                
 24  morgan, sheryl                28 ZGA                         
 25  Newsome, Danielle                Florida                     
 26  Pierce, Eva                   21 Ucf                         
 27  Pleasant, Jasmine                Florida A&M                 
 28  Richardson, Alonti            19 Bethune-Cook                
 29  Robinson, Moushauni              4 Force Athletic            
 30  Robinson, Raven                  Florida A&M                 
 31  Rose, Shalace                    Winthrop                    
 32  Russell, Taylor                  Embry-Riddle                
 33  Sigere, Thelia                   Train Gang                  
 34  Smith, Jasmine                   Florida A&M                 
 35  Smith, Tyler                  20 Ucf                         
 36  Stratton, Bonnie              21 North Florid                
 37  Supal, Sharniece              19 North Florid                
 38  Taylor, Alexis                20 Jacksonville                
 39  Thomas, Keyona                19 Bethune-Cook                
 40  Thomas, Kimberly                 Georgia Sout                
 41  Walker, Courtney              20 Jacksonville                
 42  Walker, Jasmine                  Georgia Sout                
 43  Whittaker, Zari                  Unat-Florida                
 44  Williams, Nickesha            24 Unattached                  
 45  Wilson, Javonya                  Florida Memo                
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aromashodu, Danielle          22 Florida Atla                
  2  Barr, Victoria                   Train Gang                  
  3  Calcote, Jaybria              20 North Florid                
  4  Cannon, Dana                  22 Florida Atla                
  5  Conaler, Irrion                  Albany State                
  6  Dennis, Annakay               22 Florida Atla                
  7  Deshommes, Wendy                 Florida A&M                 
  8  Frazier, Brianna              19 North Florid                
  9  Hanna, Ashley                    Florida Memo                
 10  Harris, Monique                  Florida                     
 11  Hordges, aleah                   Savannah Sta                
 12  Hulse, Jeanette                  Florida A&M                 
 13  Johnson, Phoebe               19 Unat-Bos Eli                
 14  Jones, Amara                     Savannah Sta                
 15  Jones, Brittany                  Florida A&M                 
 16  Jones, Dynasty                   Florida A&M                 
 17  Joseph, Manolitha             21 Warner                      
 18  Kelley, Lakeisha              21 Florida Int'                
 19  Kendrick, Kristina               Embry-Riddle                
 20  King, Cherrelle                  Georgia Sout                
 21  Moore, De'Leatrice            20 Unat-Bos Eli                
 22  morgan, sheryl                28 ZGA                         
 23  Pierce, Eva                   21 Ucf                         
 24  Rivera, Ava                   21 North Florid                
 25  Roberts, Chavonta                Savannah Sta                
 26  Rose, Shalace                    Winthrop                    
 27  Seay-Blane, Jazy                 Savannah Sta                
 28  Sigere, Thelia                   Train Gang                  
 29  Squires, Deshaun                 Winthrop                    
 30  Stanley, RaTeema                 Florida A&M                 
 31  Stone, Ebony                     Albany State                
 32  Stroop, Nicole                   Unat-Florida                
 33  Taylor, Alexis                20 Jacksonville                
 34  Thomas, Kimberly                 Georgia Sout                
 35  White, Lashae                 20 Florida Int'                
 36  Whittaker, Zari                  Unat-Florida                
 37  Wilson, Javonya                  Florida Memo                
 38  Worley, Amanda                22 Florida Atla                
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adan, Samia                   21 Florida Int'                
  2  Allen, Ariel                     Florida A&M                 
  3  Austin, Ambrosha                 Albany State                
  4  Brandehoff, Ali                  Ucf                         
  5  Brandehoff, Emmy                 Ucf                         
  6  Brandt, Alyssa                   North Florid                
  7  Brown, Morgan                 18 Bethune-Cook                
  8  Canady, Tai' Hsia             20 Florida Int'                
  9  Carter, Brittany                 Albany State                
 10  Castillo, Cody                   Ucf                         
 11  Charles, Charlene             22 Jacksonville                
 12  Coelho, Karina                   Embry-Riddle                
 13  Devaux, Sarah                    Winthrop                    
 14  Dixon, Valerie                22 Florida Atla                
 15  Figueroa, Ileis               20 Bethune-Cook                
 16  Francis, Krystelle            19 Florida Int'                
 17  Givance, Dominique               Savannah Sta                
 18  Hyatt, Baleigh                23 Embry-Riddle                
 19  Jackson, Chandelic               Florida A&M                 
 20  Mayfield, Asea                   Georgia Sout                
 21  Mayfield, Julie                  Embry-Riddle                
 22  Payne, Latonya                20 Jacksonville                
 23  Robillard, Azura                 Georgia Sout                
 24  Sandon, Holly                    Embry-Riddle                
 25  Schofield, Jennifer              Winthrop                    
 26  Staker, Ellie                    Embry-Riddle                
 27  Stetzer, Emily                   Florida Atla                
 28  Traylor, Olivia                  Albany State                
 29  Valdes, Alessandra               North Florid                
 30  Vogler, Amalia                22 Jacksonville                
 31  White, Desmika                   Florida Int'                
 32  Williams, Amelia                 Ucf                         
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Ariel                     Florida A&M                 
  2  Baker, Elle                      North Florid                
  3  Baumann, Brooke               22 North Florid                
  4  Belmudes, Monique                Clayton Stat                
  5  Bradley, Savannah                North Florid                
  6  Carter, Brittany                 Albany State                
  7  Castillo, Cody                   Ucf                         
  8  Coelho, Karina                   Embry-Riddle                
  9  Curry, Sara                      Georgia Sout                
 10  Dunkley, Kadian               20 Bethune-Cook                
 11  Freeman, Bienna               22 Jacksonville                
 12  Golden, Clarricia                Florida A&M                 
 13  Huff, Teresa                     Ucf                         
 14  Jackson, Chandelic               Florida A&M                 
 15  Jax, Michelle                    Florida Atla                
 16  Jenkins, Shayna                  Winthrop                    
 17  Koziara, Brittany                Florida                     
 18  Lawton, Paige                    Florida Atla                
 19  Listhrop, Nichola                Florida A&M                 
 20  Loafman, Deanna               22 Florida Atla                
 21  Mann, Helen                   22 Florida Atla                
 22  Mayfield, Julie                  Embry-Riddle                
 23  Pachay, Jessica                  Ucf                         
 24  Pierre, Joane                 22 Jacksonville                
 25  Smith, Yasmin                 22 Unattached                  
 26  Staker, Ellie                    Embry-Riddle                
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bary, Megan                   22 Florida Atla                
  2  Blaes, Shelby                    Ucf                         
  3  Bonk, Nicole                     Embry-Riddle                
  4  Cripe, Tara                      Florida Atla                
  5  Curry, Sara                      Georgia Sout                
  6  Dunkley, Kadian               20 Bethune-Cook                
  7  Emons, Meggie                 21 North Florid                
  8  Espino, Daniela               21 Florida Int'                
  9  Galvin, Paige                    Clayton Stat                
 10  Golden, Clarricia                Florida A&M                 
 11  Hallam, Rebecca               22 Florida Atla                
 12  Hedstrom, Bailee              22 Jacksonville                
 13  Hoar, Megan                      Florida Int'                
 14  Huff, Teresa                     Ucf                         
 15  Jax, Michelle                    Florida Atla                
 16  Keel, Morgan                  19 Jacksonville                
 17  Kittrell, Shelby              20 North Florid                
 18  Listhrop, Nichola                Florida A&M                 
 19  Loafman, Deanna               22 Florida Atla                
 20  Lucas, Stephanie              23 Webber                      
 21  Martin, Brittani                 Georgia Sout                
 22  Meyer, Svenja                 22 Jacksonville                
 23  Mulvany, Nadine                  Florida A&M                 
 24  Nixon, Erin                   22 North Florid                
 25  Pachay, Jessica                  Ucf                         
 26  Paton, Stacy                     Florida Atla                
 27  Richards, Victoria               Georgia Sout                
 28  Ross, Aleiyah                    Embry-Riddle                
 29  Suda, Betsy                   30 Florida Runn                
 30  Sullivan, Megan                  Georgia Sout                
 31  Ventura, Catherine               Florida Int'                
 32  Williams, Ciera                  Florida A&M                 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aromashodu, Danielle          22 Florida Atla                
  2  Austin, Haley                 18 Bethune-Cook                
  3  Bardge, Crystal                  Unat-Embry-R                
  4  Billings, Jasmine                Georgia Sout                
  5  Bolling, Ashley               21 Ucf                         
  6  Bridges, Andrea               21 North Florid                
  7  Burke, Kayla                  16 ZGA                         
  8  Colebrook, Tarie              20 Florida Int'                
  9  Crise, Vicki                     Winthrop                    
 10  David, Tatiana                   Florida Atla                
 11  Davison, Taylor                  Embry-Riddle                
 12  Dekrey, Katrina               20 Florida                     
 13  Dekrey, Kimberlee             21 Florida Int'                
 14  Deshommes, Wendy                 Florida A&M                 
 15  Edwards, Dana                    Georgia Sout                
 16  Favors, Ashley                   Florida                     
 17  Gherke, Jessica                  Florida Int'                
 18  Goring, Breanna                  Embry-Riddle                
 19  Graham, Lorraine                 Florida                     
 20  Grier, Latorria               20 Bethune-Cook                
 21  Harris, Monique                  Florida                     
 22  Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana         24 3bfitness                   
 23  Hicks, Stephanie                 Georgia Sout                
 24  Honor, Sharrone                  Winthrop                    
 25  Jackson, Jasmine              20 North Florid                
 26  Johnson, Christina            19 North Florid                
 27  Jones, Brittany                  Florida A&M                 
 28  Kuzniewski, Danielle          19 North Florid                
 29  Lewis, Sherrina                  Albany State                
 30  McCray, Sakeema                  Warner                      
 31  Morton, Paige                    Florida                     
 32  Munkacsy, Petra               20 Jacksonville                
 33  Ndu, Ugonna                      Florida                     
 34  Nichols, Iesha                   Georgia Sout                
 35  Parchment, Avonie             23 Unattached                  
 36  Shelton, Synera                  Winthrop                    
 37  Sims, Elizabeth               21 Bethune-Cook                
 38  Smith, Loreal                    Unattached                  
 39  Stoll, Amanda                    Webber                      
 40  Stroop, Nicole                   Unat-Florida                
 41  Thomas, Dione                 24 Unattached                  
 42  Toomer, Lauren                   Georgia Sout                
 43  Wade, Taylor                     Georgia Sout                
 44  Walker, Alana                 22 Jacksonville                
 45  Walker, Shanique              20 Jacksonville                
 46  Walton, Lauren                22 Florida Atla                
 47  Wells, Kelli                     Unattached                  
 48  Young, Stacey                 22 Jacksonville                
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     NCAA D1:  3:36.80                                                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  2  Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                         
  3  Bethune-Cookman  'C'                                         
  4  Bethune-Cookman  'D'                                         
  5  Clayton State  'A'                                           
  6  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
  7  Embry-Riddle  'B'                                            
  8  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  9  Florida A&M  'B'                                             
 10  Florida Atlantic  'A'                                        
 11  Florida Atlantic  'B'                                        
 12  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           
 13  Florida Int'l  'B'                                           
 14  Florida Int'l  'C'                                           
 15  Florida Memorial  'A'                                        
 16  Georgia Southern  'A'                                        
 17  Georgia Southern  'B'                                        
 18  Georgia Southern  'C'                                        
 19  Jacksonville  'A'                                            
 20  Jacksonville  'B'                                            
 21  North Florida  'A'                                           
 22  Savannah State  'A'                                          
 23  Savannah State  'B'                                          
 24  Savannah State  'C'                                          
 25  Train Gang  'A'                                              
 26  Ucf  'A'                                                     
 27  Warner  'A'                                                  
 28  Warner  'B'                                                  
 29  Webber  'A'                                                  
 30  Winthrop  'A'                                                
 
Event 29  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     NCAA D1:  11:07.40                                                        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
  2  Florida Atlantic  'A'                                        
  3  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           
  4  North Florida  'A'                                           
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anastasiou, Peter             27 Unattached                  
  2  Antoine, Akub                    Warner                      
  3  Baker, Darrius                   Savannah Sta                
  4  Barber, Dyrren                22 Warner                      
  5  Brown, Bradford                  Savannah Sta                
  6  Brun, Michael                 26 Webber                      
  7  Burnsides, Darien                Bethune-Cook                
  8  Cabrera, Angelo               20 Bethune-Cook                
  9  Campbell, Khristian           21 Florida Int'                
 10  carroll, damarius             24 Unattached                  
 11  Claridy, Jeremy               21 Unattached                  
 12  Clarke, Kemar                 23 Bethune-Cook                
 13  Days, Maurice                    Florida Memo                
 14  DiGregorio, Joe                  Unat-Embry-R                
 15  Dillon, Matthew               18 Unattached                  
 16  Durant, Adrian                27 Unattached                  
 17  Dusenbury, Koree                 Embry-Riddle                
 18  Ellis, Garrett                22 Bethune-Cook                
 19  Embry, Martin                 22 Bethune-Cook                
 20  Fisher, Kawayne               26 Central Flor                
 21  Gatlin, Justin                   Unattached                  
 22  Green, Rodney                    Unattached                  
 23  Griffin, Johnta               28 Shore AC                    
 24  Hall, Cameron                    Savannah Sta                
 25  Hargrett, Chris               27 Unat-Bos Eli                
 26  Harrell, Andre                   Unat-Florida                
 27  Harrigan, Tahesia             29 Unattached                  
 28  Harris, Tyrone                28 Unattached                  
 29  Harrison, Xavier                 Warner                      
 30  Hatcher, Jonathan                Webber                      
 31  Hicks, Antwon                 28 Unattached                  
 32  horne, Patrick                31 Unattached                  
 33  Horton, Robert                21 Bethune-Cook                
 34  Howard, David                    Bethune-Cook                
 35  Jackson, Christopher          22 Bethune-Cook                
 36  L'Heureux, Ryan               19 North Florid                
 37  Lawson, Devon                    Clayton Stat                
 38  Marcelin, Wilner              22 Florida Int'                
 39  marshall, rashard             24 Unattached                  
 40  Martina, Churandy                Unattached                  
 41  McClary, Jeff                    Embry-Riddle                
 42  McGinley, Steve                  Embry-Riddle                
 43  Milliard, Craig               23 Embry-Riddle                
 44  O'Neal, kenny                 25 Unattached                  
 45  Perkins, Joshua               21 Bethune-Cook                
 46  Phillps, Defario                 Florida A&M                 
 47  Pitts, Karee                     Savannah Sta                
 48  pratt, rashad                 19 Unattached                  
 49  Raiteri, Carlo                   Winthrop                    
 50  Ray, Bryan                       Embry-Riddle                
 51  Schneider, Jared              19 UF FL Club                  
 52  Shepherd, David               19 North Florid                
 53  Squillace, Nick               20 North Florid                
 54  Terrell, Gregory                 Savannah Sta                
 55  Tillman, Jeremy                  Florida A&M                 
 56  Veras, Edlin                     Clayton Stat                
 57  Vidic, Caleb                  21 Unattached                  
 58  Washington, Darnell           21 Bethune-Cook                
 59  White, Elontavious               Albany State                
 60  White, Sukari                 19 Unattached                  
 61  Whymns, Wellington            33 Unattached                  
 62  Wilks, Terrell                   Unattached                  
 63  Williams, Everret             20 Warner                      
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Darrius                   Savannah Sta                
  2  Barber, Dyrren                22 Warner                      
  3  Beal, Reagan                     Embry-Riddle                
  4  Bejarano, Michael             22 Unat-Florida                
  5  Burnsides, Darien                Bethune-Cook                
  6  Burris, Michael                  Florida                     
  7  Cabrera, Angelo               20 Bethune-Cook                
  8  Campbell, Khristian           21 Florida Int'                
  9  Carter, Dredame                  Florida Memo                
 10  Claridy, Jeremy               21 Unattached                  
 11  Davis, Courtney               21 Warner                      
 12  Dillon, Matthew               18 Unattached                  
 13  Durant, Adrian                27 Unattached                  
 14  Dusenbury, Koree                 Embry-Riddle                
 15  Ellis, Garrett                22 Bethune-Cook                
 16  Fisher, Kawayne               26 Central Flor                
 17  Hargrett, Chris               27 Unat-Bos Eli                
 18  Harris, Tyrone                28 Unattached                  
 19  Jackson, Christopher          22 Bethune-Cook                
 20  Lewis, Charief                   Florida A&M                 
 21  McClary, Jeff                    Embry-Riddle                
 22  McGinley, Steve                  Embry-Riddle                
 23  O'Neal, kenny                 25 Unattached                  
 24  Perkins, Joshua               21 Bethune-Cook                
 25  Phillps, Defario                 Florida A&M                 
 26  Plump, Eric                      Savannah Sta                
 27  pratt, rashad                 19 Unattached                  
 28  Raiteri, Carlo                   Winthrop                    
 29  Ray, Bryan                       Embry-Riddle                
 30  Reid, Andre                   27 Unattached                  
 31  Robinson, Leon                   Embry-Riddle                
 32  Schneider, Jared              19 UF FL Club                  
 33  Stephenson, Damion            21 Fast Lane Tr                
 34  Terrell, Gregory                 Savannah Sta                
 35  Thompson, Jordan                 Albany State                
 36  Tillman, Jeremy                  Florida A&M                 
 37  Vidic, Caleb                  21 Unattached                  
 38  Washington, Darnell           21 Bethune-Cook                
 39  White, Elontavious               Albany State                
 40  White, Sukari                 19 Unattached                  
 41  Whymns, Wellington            33 Unattached                  
 42  Williams, Norman              21 Unattached                  
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beal, Reagan                     Embry-Riddle                
  2  Bejarano, Michael             22 Unat-Florida                
  3  Bully, Ras-Len                   Unat-Florida                
  4  Carter, Dredame                  Florida Memo                
  5  Chavous, Andrew                  Winthrop                    
  6  Chinn, Felton                    Savannah Sta                
  7  Davis, Courtney               21 Warner                      
  8  Dillon, Matthew               18 Unattached                  
  9  Feacher, Jeremy               20 Florida Int'                
 10  Fielder, Deonte               21 Webber                      
 11  Gibson, Douglas                  Winthrop                    
 12  Glenn, Marquis                   Embry-Riddle                
 13  Harris, Tyrone                28 Unattached                  
 14  horne, Patrick                31 Unattached                  
 15  Horton, Robert                21 Bethune-Cook                
 16  Leon, Jean                       Florida A&M                 
 17  Lewis, Charief                   Florida A&M                 
 18  Lewis, D'Athony                  Florida A&M                 
 19  McGill, Desmond               20 Florida Int'                
 20  Menen, Jake                      North Florid                
 21  Mims, Justin                  20 North Florid                
 22  Morgan, Derrick                  Florida A&M                 
 23  O'Neal, kenny                 25 Unattached                  
 24  Owens, Elijah                    Florida A&M                 
 25  Pamilton, Stephon             20 Bethune-Cook                
 26  Price, Chazwyn                   Savannah Sta                
 27  Rolle, Cecil                     North Florid                
 28  Ruff, Joseph                     Albany State                
 29  santana, jose                 17 Unattached                  
 30  Squillace, Nick               20 North Florid                
 31  Stephenson, Damion            21 Fast Lane Tr                
 32  Stewart, Gavin                   Florida Int'                
 33  Suber Jr, Stanley                Unattached                  
 34  Tillman, Aaron                21 North Florid                
 35  Veras, Edlin                     Clayton Stat                
 36  White, Sukari                 19 Unattached                  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Charles                Clayton Stat                
  2  Assinzo, Etchien                 Savannah Sta                
  3  Ballou, Kristopher               Savannah Sta                
  4  Brasch, Jonathon              23 Embry-Riddle                
  5  Brown, Ricy                   19 Bethune-Cook                
  6  Buchanan, Lamere                 Florida A&M                 
  7  Castro, Kevin                    Unat-Florida                
  8  Chung, Stephan                20 Florida Int'                
  9  Craddock, Degion                 Florida A&M                 
 10  Deji, Owolabi                    Florida A&M                 
 11  Edwards, Trey                    North Florid                
 12  Federico, Bruce                  Embry-Riddle                
 13  Fort, Ricky                      Clayton Stat                
 14  Fuller, Joe                      Embry-Riddle                
 15  Hamernik, Jaeden              23 Warner                      
 16  Hernandez, Alec                  Embry-Riddle                
 17  Holguin, Gabe                    Winthrop                    
 18  Jackson, Mallory              23 Embry-Riddle                
 19  Kieffer, Eric                 23 Webber                      
 20  Leroux, Adam                     Winthrop                    
 21  Maurancy, Johnny              31 Unattached                  
 22  Michael, Julius                  Florida Int'                
 23  Mitchell, Steven              21 Florida Int'                
 24  Oliver, Jason                 22 Unat-Florida                
 25  Olivier, McDaniel                Florida A&M                 
 26  Peterson, Rod                 29 Unat-Bos Eli                
 27  Rosenberg, Evan                  North Florid                
 28  Russell, Shelby                  Clayton Stat                
 29  Sumagpang, Taylor                North Florid                
 30  Surran, Jeffrey                  Webber                      
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Charles                Clayton Stat                
  2  Barron, Gabriel                  Webber                      
  3  Carreno, Mateo                20 Webber                      
  4  Chesire, Elias                   Florida A&M                 
  5  Colbert, Woodrow                 Albany State                
  6  Cossio, Deion                    Webber                      
  7  Delgadillo, Miguel               Florida Int'                
  8  Dickerson, Cameron            22 North Florid                
  9  Duclos, Dieumy                   Florida A&M                 
 10  Duncan, Phil                  18 Unattached                  
 11  Fitzsimmons, AJ                  Winthrop                    
 12  Foss, Alex                       Clayton Stat                
 13  Hamernik, Jaeden              23 Warner                      
 14  Hernandez, Alec                  Embry-Riddle                
 15  Kieffer, Eric                 23 Webber                      
 16  Kraus, Zach                      Embry-Riddle                
 17  Lawless, Russell                 Clayton Stat                
 18  Maurancy, Johnny              31 Unattached                  
 19  McCormack, Patrick            23 Embry-Riddle                
 20  Mong'ony, Albert                 Clayton Stat                
 21  Pack, Jervon                     Albany State                
 22  Perkins, Justin               21 Webber                      
 23  Post, James                   20 North Florid                
 24  Scott, Brandon                19 Webber                      
 25  Smith, Robert                    Albany State                
 26  Surran, Jeffrey                  Webber                      
 27  Westwood, Dante                  Webber                      
 28  White, Sean                      North Florid                
 29  Williams, Norman              21 Unattached                  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Azcue, Ayrton                    Clayton Stat                
  2  Barron, Gabriel                  Webber                      
  3  Brown, Josh                   22 North Florid                
  4  Castillo, Sebastian           21 Florida Int'                
  5  Chesire, Elias                   Florida A&M                 
  6  Clare, Patrick                   Embry-Riddle                
  7  Cook, Dylan                      Florida Int'                
  8  Cossio, Deion                    Webber                      
  9  Dickerson, Cameron            22 North Florid                
 10  Dordick, Jacob                   Embry-Riddle                
 11  Duclos, Dieumy                   Florida A&M                 
 12  Duncan, Phil                  18 Unattached                  
 13  Estrada, Joshua               20 Florida Int'                
 14  Guerrero, Josh                   Embry-Riddle                
 15  Haynes, Chris                 19 North Florid                
 16  Isreal-McBee, Ruben              Savannah Sta                
 17  Kirwa, Evans                  23 Embry-Riddle                
 18  Monson, Devin                 21 Hamline Univ                
 19  Nelson, Chase                 22 North Florid                
 20  Perkins, Justin               21 Webber                      
 21  Riggs, Jason                     Embry-Riddle                
 22  Roberts, Dylan                   Embry-Riddle                
 23  Rono, Kevin                   23 Bethune-Cook                
 24  Scott, Brandon                19 Webber                      
 25  Smith, Robert                    Albany State                
 26  Solano, Alfonso               52 Jacksonville                
 27  Strasser, Mike                22 North Florid                
 28  Vazquez, Gilbert              20 North Florid                
 29  Westwood, Dante                  Webber                      
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alston, Troy                  24 Dominion Tra                
  2  Ames, Brendan                    Train Gang                  
  3  Bouldin, Dante                   North Florid                
  4  carroll, damarius             24 Unattached                  
  5  Chavous, Andrew                  Winthrop                    
  6  Chinn, Felton                    Savannah Sta                
  7  Clarke, Kemar                 23 Bethune-Cook                
  8  Davis, Nnamdi                 18 Bethune-Cook                
  9  Doucoure, Ladji                  France                      
 10  Embry, Martin                 22 Bethune-Cook                
 11  Forbes, Ronald                26 Unattached                  
 12  Friel, Nick                   17 Unattached                  
 13  Hall, Cameron                    Savannah Sta                
 14  Hicks, Antwon                 28 Unattached                  
 15  Howard, David                    Bethune-Cook                
 16  Johnson, Alex                    Train Gang                  
 17  Leon, Jean                       Florida A&M                 
 18  Lovett, Eddie                    Florida                     
 19  Marcelin, Wilner              22 Florida Int'                
 20  marshall, rashard             24 Unattached                  
 21  McGill, Desmond               20 Florida Int'                
 22  Milliard, Craig               23 Embry-Riddle                
 23  Nurudeen, Selim               28 Star Athleti                
 24  Nyalls, Carlton                  Florida A&M                 
 25  Oliver, David                    Nike                        
 26  Owens, Elijah                    Florida A&M                 
 27  Phillips, Richard             28 Unattached                  
 28  Pitt, Kallinka                   Unattached                  
 29  Reid, Andre                   27 Unattached                  
 30  Ruff, Joseph                     Albany State                
 31  Shakir, Lemaar                   Savannah Sta                
 32  Shannon, Quentre                 Savannah Sta                
 33  Thomas, Dwight                   Adidas                      
 34  Thompson, Jordan                 Albany State                
 35  Wynne, William                   Florida                     
 36  Xavier, Alex                     Warner                      
 37  Zeigler, Zane                    Embry-Riddle                
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     NCAA D1:  3:08.90                                                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  2  Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                         
  3  Clayton State  'A'                                           
  4  Clayton State  'B'                                           
  5  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
  6  Embry-Riddle  'B'                                            
  7  Embry-Riddle  'C'                                            
  8  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  9  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           
 10  Florida Int'l  'B'                                           
 11  Florida Memorial  'A'                                        
 12  North Florida  'A'                                           
 13  Savannah State  'A'                                          
 14  Savannah State  'B'                                          
 15  Savannah State  'C'                                          
 16  Southern-NO  'A'                                             
 17  Warner  'A'                                                  
 18  Warner  'B'                                                  
 19  Webber  'A'                                                  
 20  Webber  'B'                                                  
 21  Winthrop  'A'                                                
 
Event 30  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     NCAA D1:  9:34.00                                                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
  2  Embry-Riddle  'B'                                            
  3  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           
  4  North Florida  'A'                                           

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.