Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2014 Florida Relays

Thursday-Saturday
April 3-5, 2014

James G. Pressly Stadium
at Percy Beard Track

Printable Version  |  Back

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 11:08 AM

2014 Florida Relays - 4/3/2014 to 4/5/2014

University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl

Performance List

 

Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School Prelims

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Alexus Abney                  11 Freedom (Orl                

  2  Tysheria Adams                11 Gibbs                      

  3  Aaliyah Allen                 09 Key West                   

  4  Leah Barker                   11 The St. Mich               

  5  Shenicah Bazile               10 Naples                      

  6  Jadzia Beasley                   Tallahassee Linc           

  7  Taahira Butterfield              Cedarbridge Acad           

  8  Breonna Butts                 11 Mainland                   

  9  Erin Carr                     09 Pine Crest                 

 10  Kiwani Chandler               12 Miramar                    

 11  Taylor Christian              12 Lecanto                    

 12  Destiny Christopher           11 Immokalee                  

 13  Kaylen Clark                  09 Monarch                    

 14  Syniah Clark                  10 Baker (Cape                

 15  breeyana clayton              10 Lake Brantle               

 16  Teahna Daniels                11 First Academ               

 17  Kiana Davis                      Buchholz HIgh Sc           

 18  Tricia Davis                  12 Gateway                    

 19  Bria Dean                     10 University (               

 20  Sarah Diloreto                12 Flagler Palm                

 21  Tiffany Efianayi              10 Ocoee                      

 22  Teresa Ehigou                 12 Winter Park                

 23  Makeda Elliott                12 Hallandale                 

 24  Kyrstlei Everett              09 Coral Glades               

 25  Dawn Farquharson                 Warwick Acad               

 26  Nia Flagg                     10 Gainesville                

 27  Jerosan Fletcher              12 Gibbs                      

 28  BEJAI FRAY                    12 Lake Weir                  

 29  Talyssa Gatlin                09 St. Cloud                  

 30  Kristina Harris               11 Spruce Creek               

 31  Kayla Heard                   11 Stanton                    

 32  Taralyn Heard                 12 Stanton                    

 33  Deanna Hill                   12 Lake Highlan               

 34  Makhala Hughes                12 Coral Reef                 

 35  Alexia Johnson                12 Spruce Creek               

 36  Kristina Johnson              11 Eastside                   

 37  Nastasia Johnson              12 Leesburg                   

 38  Cateriah Jones                12 Palmetto Rid               

 39  Ja'Kayla Jones                10 Zephyrhills                 

 40  Jordan Jones                  10 West Orange                

 41  Robyn Jones                   10 Miami Northw               

 42  Tierra Lacey                  12 Hallandale                 

 43  heather lewis                 12 Heritage Chr               

 44  Kelly Logue                   12 Lourdes                    

 45  Sabrina Lormeus               11 Golden Gate                

 46  Syria Lottimore                  Warwick Acad                

 47  Symone Mason                  09 Miami Southr               

 48  paris mcgee                   12 Lake Brantle               

 49  Nathalya McMillian            10 Ocoee                      

 50  Christine McNeal              09 Lake Weir                  

 51  Darrielle McQueen             12 North Florid               

 52  Tymiah Montgomery              7 Oak Hall                   

 53  Ayanna Morgan                 10 The St. Mich               

 54  Danisha Nicolas               09 Golden Gate                

 55  Josie Paine                   12 Palm Beach L               

 56  Katrina Patillo                8 Fort White                 

 57  Sydney Pereira                   Homestead                  

 58  Olivia Perez                  10 Lourdes                    

 59  Kim Ramirez                   12 Lyman                      

 60  Valencia Rolle                12 Miami Northw               

 61  Marelle Rukes                 12 Pine Crest                 

 62  Chantal Sanchez               12 Freedom (Orl               

 63  J'Nai Taylor                     Riverview High S           

 64  Savyon Toombs                 09 Chamberlain                

 65  Cedaja Watkins                11 Leesburg                    

 66  Brianna Watts-Pitts              Tallahassee Linc           

 67  Megan Wetzel                  11 Alonso                     

 68  Morgan Whitmen                12 Island Coast               

 69  Kaylin Whitney                10 East Ridge                 

 70  Aniyah Williams               09 Gainesville                

 71  Ladeijah Williams             11 Flagler Palm               

 72  Shataya Williams              12 Eastside                    

 73  Kara Young                    12 Zephyrhills                

 74  Krystal Young                 10 Coral Glades               

 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School Prelims

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Michelle Atherly              11 Port Charlot               

  2  Kailiza Baptiste              09 Coral Glades               

  3  Leah Burton                   10 West Orange                

  4  Bronte Cameron                11 Nature Coast               

  5  Maia Carter                      Riverview High S            

  6  Kirsten Chambers              12 St. Cloud                  

  7  Daja Clayton                  11 Gateway                    

  8  Josie Davis                   11 Flagler Palm               

  9  Kayla Defoor                  12 Island Coast               

 10  Stacey Destin                 11 Santaluces                 

 11  Megan Eisenfelder             10 Pine Crest                 

 12  Preshae Fowler                10 Gibbs                      

 13  Devonne Friday                12 Flagler Palm               

 14  Francesca Garcia              12 Key West                   

 15  Bernadette Gomez              12 Lourdes                    

 16  Destiny Gutierrez             10 Naples                      

 17  Jenny Herard                  11 Golden Gate                

 18  Kailya Jackson                09 P. K. Yonge                

 19  Symone Jernigan               12 Freedom (Orl               

 20  Bianca Joseph                    Suncoast HS                

 21  Olivia Kennedy                11 Key West                   

 22  Stefani Kerrison              12 Jones                      

 23  Kristen Laidlaw                  St Thomas Aquina           

 24  Gina Louis                    12 Palm Beach L               

 25  Keyosha Lovette               12 Miami Southr               

 26  Brittany McGee                11 Admiral Farr               

 27  Laurel Megge                  10 Spruce Creek               

 28  Gillian Morrison              10 Douglas                    

 29  Aiesha Patton                 11 Ocoee                      

 30  Reanna Payne                  12 Miami Southr               

 31  Sydney Pereira                   Homestead                  

 32  Richanda Pierre               10 Westport                   

 33  Charlease Rodgers             10 Miami Northw               

 34  Christina Rolquin             11 Barron Colli               

 35  alexis romeo                  11 Lake Brantle                

 36  Summer Roorda                 12 Barron Colli               

 37  Kimani Rushing                10 Hallandale                 

 38  Alexis Santiago               12 Palmetto Rid               

 39  Danielle Scantlebury          10 The St. Mich               

 40  nicole schneider              12 Lake Brantle               

 41  Lamisha Simmons               11 Hallandale                 

 42  Cassidy Smith                 12 Jones                       

 43  Juliette Smith                12 Gainesville                

 44  Kristen Smith                    St Thomas Aquina           

 45  Nastolgia Smith                  St Thomas Aquina           

 46  Tiffany Smith                 10 Westport                   

 47  Kalista Torres                10 Lake Weir                  

 48  Assita Toure                  12 Charlotte                  

 49  Domonique Turner              10 Lake Mary                  

 50  Danyelle Ulloa                11 Lecanto                    

 51  Kelly Valdivia                12 Lourdes                    

 52  Summer VanQuelef              12 Lecanto                    

 53  Simone Vreeland               09 Pine Crest                 

 54  Sofia Wajner                  10 Palmetto Rid               

 55  Breyuna Walker                11 Gateway                    

 56  Jessica Walley                11 Spruce Creek               

 57  Quatasha Watkins              11 Gainesville                

 58  Laniya White                  09 Ocoee                      

 59  DeAndreah Young               09 Miami Northw               

 

Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School Prelims

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Kameron Aaron                 11 Coral Glades               

  2  DeShawn Applewhite            11 Lyman                      

  3  Shelton Arnold                12 Hallandale                 

  4  Xavier Atkins                 11 Spruce Creek               

  5  Tamal Atwell                  10 The St. Mich               

  6  Blake Baker                   10 Lake Brantle               

  7  Jamal Barnes                  11 P. K. Yonge                

  8  Carlous Bartee                09 Fort White                  

  9  Will Becker                   11 Pine Crest                 

 10  Bryant Benton                 12 Leesburg                   

 11  Nigel Bethel II               12 Miami Washin               

 12  Tyler Bryd                    10 Naples                      

 13  John Burt                        Tallahassee Linc           

 14  Levi Cadogan                  12 The St. Mich               

 15  Kendrick Calixte              12 St. Cloud                  

 16  Lamark Campbell               12 Fort Lauderd               

 17  kevin Capella                    Lake Mary                  

 18  Hamp Cheevers                 10 Trenton Trac               

 19  Trayvon Clarke                12 Baker (Cape                

 20  Asiah Cobb                       Dunbar High Scho           

 21  Daniel Cobb                      Dunbar High Scho           

 22  Damien Daniels                12 Gibbs                      

 23  Kenny Deen                    12 Trenton Trac               

 24  Andre Delaney                 10 St. Andrew's               

 25  Martin Derico                 12 Fort Lauderd               

 26  Antwan Dixon                  11 South Fort M               

 27  Jahquez Durham                10 First Academ                

 28  Charles Elbery                   Lake Mary                  

 29  Andre Ewers                   12 Piper                      

 30  Rickenson Fabe                12 Golden Gate                

 31  Jason Franklin                09 Newberry                   

 32  Riel Frazer                   11 Freedom (Orl               

 33  Devonte Gibson                11 Boynton Beac               

 34  Wyatt Griffith                12 Baker (Cape                

 35  Noe Guzman                    11 Naples                     

 36  Zachary Halliday              10 Lake Brantle               

 37  Jahaven Haye                  11 Lakewood                   

 38  Deltron Hopkins               12 Miami Washin               

 39  antonio howard                11 Miami Northw               

 40  Michael Hudson                09 Gainesville                

 41  Cornelius Jennings            12 Jones                      

 42  Terry Jernigan                12 East Ridge                 

 43  Willie Johnson                10 South Fort M               

 44  Diontre Jonas                 12 Bradford                   

 45  Taquoya Jones                    Dunbar High Scho           

 46  Tahwan Keels                  11 Chamberlain                 

 47  Adrian Killins                10 Mainland                   

 48  Khalil Lewis                  12 Miramar                    

 49  Madre London                     St Thomas Aquina           

 50  James Lee Martin              11 Chamberlain                

 51  Jabbar Miles                  11 Miami Beach                

 52  Corey Murphy                  11 Island Coast               

 53  Charles Nelson                   SeaBreeze High S            

 54  Deandre Noel                  12 Freedom (Orl               

 55  Kylan Oates                   11 Gainesville                

 56  Brian Oliver                  12 Raines                     

 57  Steven Overbay                12 St. Cloud                  

 58  Cliffrondji Pascal            11 Golden Gate                

 59  Roger Pettingell              12 Calvary Chri               

 60  Kiande Phillips               11 East Ridge                 

 61  Christian Philpott            11 North Florid               

 62  Michael Poole                    Tallahassee Linc           

 63  Jaquez President              12 Gibbs                      

 64  Devin Quinn                   11 Charlotte                  

 65  Jordan Roberts                11 Zephyrhills                

 66  Jimmie Robinson               11 Flagler Palm               

 67  Derrell Rolle                 12 Hallandale                 

 68  Chedlin Sagesse               12 Santaluces                 

 69  Anfrenee Scott                11 Leesburg                   

 70  Reed Service                     Riverview High S           

 71  Lamont Simmons                12 Raines                     

 72  Andrew Spence                 11 Spruce Creek                

 73  Jamauli Stewart               12 Miramar                    

 74  Jonathan Streb                12 Lake Weir                  

 75  Wilfred Taylor                11 Mainland                   

 76  Joey Thomas                   09 Island Coast               

 77  Michael Timpson Jr.           11 First Academ               

 78  Joshua Tracey                 12 Western                    

 79  Darryl Washington             10 P. K. Yonge                 

 80  Corey Williams                12 Sarasota                   

 81  Kelvin Williams               12 Palm Bay                   

 82  Kendal Williams               12 Stanton                    

 83  Maleek Williams               09 Charlotte                  

 84  Marcel Williams               11 Flagler Palm               

 85  Tavaris Williams              11 Fort White                 

 86  Jay Wilson                    11 Pine Crest                 

 87  Antonio Wimbush               09 Cypress Lake               

 88  Sedarius Young                11 Jones                      

 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School Prelims

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Mark Acevedo                  11 West Orange                

  2  Terrance Adams                   Dunbar High Scho           

  3  Jesse Aguero                  11 Miami Beach                

  4  Jemarruse Amos                12 Raines                     

  5  Jamal Barnes                  11 P. K. Yonge                

  6  John Battle                   12 Hallandale                 

  7  Wesley Brandenburg               Buchholz HIgh Sc           

  8  Dejan Brown                   11 Naples                     

  9  Markivous Brown               12 Palm Beach L                

 10  John Burt                        Tallahassee Linc           

 11  Brandon Cachon                10 Barron Colli               

 12  Darriel Callahan              10 Miramar                    

 13  Garek Church                  12 Spruce Creek               

 14  Ricardo Colas                 11 Golden Gate                

 15  Damien Daniels                12 Gibbs                      

 16  Quennon Ewing                 12 Gainesville                

 17  Raj Fanroy                       Dunbar High Scho           

 18  Kenneth Floyd                 12 Gainesville                

 19  Zach Hancock                  11 West Orange                

 20  Jonathan Hayden               12 Palm Beach L               

 21  Deviante Hayes                12 Forest                     

 22  Geordan Hoagland              12 Baker (Cape                

 23  Naquon Howard                    Buchholz HIgh Sc           

 24  Donte Jones                   12 Lakewood                   

 25  Brandon Lee                   10 Lake Brantle               

 26  Tyshawn Lytle                 12 Lake Brantle               

 27  Deonte Mayo                   12 Forest                     

 28  Tremell McMillion             11 Spruce Creek                

 29  Vinson Murphy                 12 East Ridge                 

 30  Antwuan Musgrove              11 Hallandale                 

 31  Jordan Navarro                10 Coral Glades               

 32  Isaiah Noel                   12 Charlotte                  

 33  Daniel Rose                   11 Freedom (Orl               

 34  Monte Seabrook                12 Newberry                   

 35  Craig Sirmons                 10 Island Coast                

 36  Carlos St. Jean               12 Naples                     

 37  Rasheed Tatham                   St Thomas Aquina           

 38  Michael Taylor                12 First Academ               

 39  Jordan Washington                St Thomas Aquina           

 40  Kelvin Williams               12 Palm Bay                   

 

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run High School

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Annie Allmark                    Suncoast HS                

  2  Alexandra Arnold              10 South Sumter               

  3  Lauren Ashbacker               2 Palmetto Rid               

  4  Caitlin Barker                09 First Academ               

  5  Annie Barry                   12 Community Sc               

  6  Sophie Barry                  10 Community Sc                

  7  Grace Blair                    8 Oak Hall                   

  8  Roneka Bradley                12 Eastside                   

  9  Mackenzie Brown               09 Sarasota                   

 10  Jennifer Burns                11 Spruce Creek               

 11  Makayla Byrd                  11 Alonso                     

 12  Victoria Cannon               11 Gateway                    

 13  Emily Castella                11 Lourdes                     

 14  Theoni Chitty                 09 Coral Glades               

 15  Rebecca Cicoria               12 Baker (Cape                

 16  Sophia Clark                  11 Flagler Palm               

 17  Kali Clemmer                  10 Bloomingdale               

 18  taylor click                  12 Lake Brantle               

 19  Jazlyn Colon                  09 University (               

 20  Ricardia Cooper               12 Miami Northw               

 21  Nicole Diaz                   09 Monsignor Pa               

 22  Katie Domingues                  Suncoast HS                

 23  Hannah Evans                  09 Vanguard (Oc               

 24  Nadiria Evans                 09 Oak Hall                   

 25  Juliana Garabelli                Calvary Chri               

 26  Octavia Gonzalez              11 St. Cloud                  

 27  Hallie Grimes                    Land O'Lakes               

 28  Stephanie Hansen              09 Vanguard (Oc               

 29  Emily Harding                 12 Sarasota                   

 30  Madison Harris                12 Wakulla                    

 31  Rayne'sha Harris              12 Miami Northw               

 32  Jennison Hayes                12 Ponte Vedra                 

 33  Harley Horsley                11 Tavares                    

 34  Anna Kate Horten               8 First Academ               

 35  Braiden Howell                11 Gulf Coast                 

 36  Shanice Howell                11 The St. Mich               

 37  Jaria Hoyte                   09 The St. Mich               

 38  Elizabeth Jenkins             09 Winter Park                

 39  Danielle Johnson              10 Lyman                       

 40  Kayla Johnson                 09 Miami Southr               

 41  sinclaire johnson             10 Lake Brantle               

 42  Summer Johnson                10 Freedom (Orl               

 43  Krisi Jones                   10 Bloomingdale               

 44  Katherine Jovanovic           09 Pine Crest                 

 45  Christina Kalis                  St Thomas Aquina           

 46  Dina Knight                   12 Flagler Palm               

 47  Kaelyn Korovich               10 Coral Reef                 

 48  Morgan Kumm                   11 Spruce Creek               

 49  Bobbi LaBrant                 11 Indian Rocks               

 50  Alon Lewis                       St Thomas Aquina           

 51  Chelsea Major                 12 Miramar                    

 52  Lexus Martinez                12 Miami Beach                

 53  Isabella McCloskey               SeaBreeze High S           

 54  Tristin Miliken               12 Key West                   

 55  Devin Montalvo                11 St. Cloud                  

 56  Brittany Morisson             11 Naples                     

 57  Devon Myers                   12 Gainesville                

 58  Kaitlyn Novak                 11 Naples                      

 59  Olivia Piatkowski                Olympia HIgh Sch           

 60  Sheridan Placensia             8 Fort White                 

 61  Nina pulley                   12 Monsignor Pa               

 62  Danielle Quick                10 Island Coast               

 63  Sabrina Quijano               09 Lourdes                    

 64  Cachandre Rawlins             10 Coral Glades               

 65  Tiana Rentz                   12 Gibbs                       

 66  Toni-Ann Reynolds             12 Palm Beach L               

 67  Laura Rivero                  10 University (               

 68  Katherine Roche               11 East Ridge                 

 69  Delaney Sagul                 12 Gainesville                

 70  Breeana Salcedo               10 Cypress Lake               

 71  Mariah Sapp                   11 Newberry                   

 72  Emily Schonder                12 Chamberlain                

 73  Amanda Schwartz                6 Pine Crest                 

 74  Ruth Septimus                 12 Ocoee                      

 75  Katherine Slater              12 Estero                     

 76  Megan Slater                  11 Estero                     

 77  Rachel Stockton               11 Lake Highlan               

 78  Beckwith Stokes                  Olympia HIgh Sch           

 79  Kayla Thomas                  12 Stanton                    

 80  Leah Thompson                 10 Mitchell                   

 81  Leigha Torino                 09 North Marion               

 82  Savannah Torres               11 Alonso                     

 83  Emma Tucker                   10 Columbia                   

 84  Andreanna VanQuelef           12 Lecanto                     

 85  Stephanie Wall                10 Westport                   

 86  Breana Webb                   11 Gateway                    

 87  Isabella Whelam                  Buchholz HIgh Sc           

 88  Tania White                   12 Winter Park                

 89  Lydia Wiedeman                11 Wakulla                    

 90  Forever Young                    SeaBreeze High S           

 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run High School

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Angel Alvarez                 12 Lake Nona                  

  2  Kolin Ashbacher               12 Palmetto Rid               

  3  Christopher Baker             12 Lake Brantle               

  4  Zackery Beauchamp             12 Oak Hall                   

  5  Brandon Bejarano                 Westminster Acad           

  6  Adam Bennett                  09 Crystal Rive               

  7  Cameron Berryhill             10 Coral Reef                 

  8  Alex Boucher                  09 Winter Park                

  9  Marcus Bullard                   SeaBreeze High S           

 10  Nicholas Busch                11 University (               

 11  Matt Butler                   12 Bloomingdale               

 12  Matthew Butler                   St Thomas Aquina            

 13  Joseph Cabral                 11 Pine Crest                 

 14  Alex Centi                    11 Flagler Palm               

 15  Marcus Chubbs                 12 Miramar                    

 16  Leif Cisneros                 11 Key West                   

 17  Jack Clark                    12 Lecanto                    

 18  Robert Cottrell                  Riverview High S           

 19  Matthew Coward                11 Charlotte                   

 20  Konrad Danzer                 10 Miami Beach                

 21  John Decker                   12 Pine Crest                 

 22  Marshall Dillon               10 Charlotte                  

 23  Jacob Dorn                    10 Estero                     

 24  Daniel Eagan                  11 South Fort M               

 25  Paul Edwards                  10 Martin Count               

 26  Adam Farmer                   12 Father Lopez               

 27  Connor Ferrentino             12 Freedom (Orl               

 28  Michael Fournier              12 Lake Highlan               

 29  Dylan Gamblon                 12 Estero                     

 30  Zachary Garland               12 Martin Count               

 31  Malik Glass                   12 Oak Ridge                  

 32  Ishmael Goyco                    Olympia HIgh Sch           

 33  Peter-Paul Grootens           12 Monsignor Pa               

 34  Kenneth Hernandez             12 Baker (Cape                

 35  Kevin Heron                   12 Bloomingdale               

 36  Josue Herrara-Loyola          12 North Marion               

 37  Kyren Hollis                     Olympia HIgh Sch           

 38  Alex Howard                   12 Baker (Cape                 

 39  Kray Hubner                   10 Vanguard (Oc               

 40  Corey Jones                   12 Richmond Hil               

 41  Gregory Keen                  12 East Ridge                 

 42  Jake Kilgore                  12 Cypress Lake               

 43  Stanley Lajeune               11 South Fort M               

 44  Christopher Laurama           12 Miramar                    

 45  Logan Locascio                09 Gainesville                 

 46  Parker Logan                  10 Freedom (Orl               

 47  Andrew Loyack                 12 Lake Nona                  

 48  Jalen Lozano                  10 East Ridge                 

 49  Andres Magliano               12 Doral Academ               

 50  Franco Martins                11 Windermere P               

 51  Anfernee McGlasson            11 Miami Beach                

 52  Julian Middleton              12 First Academ               

 53  Richard Moreno - Rodriguez    11 Fort White                 

 54  Tommy Morris                  11 Fort Lauderd               

 55  Derwin Moultrie               10 Coral Reef                 

 56  Luis Nieves                   12 Boynton Beac               

 57  Justin Ortiz                  11 Pembroke Pin               

 58  Noah Paschal                  12 Spruce Creek               

 59  Javon Patterson               11 Boyd Anderso               

 60  Gabriel Paxton                12 South Florid               

 61  Dahmir Pearson                09 Evans                      

 62  Karstea Pease                    Buchholz HIgh Sc           

 63  Carlos Penaranda              11 Pembroke Pin               

 64  Devontae Persha               12 Lakewood                    

 65  Fiteau Pinchinat              12 Miami Northw               

 66  Dieudome Prudhomm             12 Naples                     

 67  Zach Purvis                   10 Newberry                   

 68  Ramon Ramos                   12 Lake Mary                  

 69  Fritz Reed                    12 Fort Lauderd               

 70  Chris Robin                   11 Calvary Chri               

 71  Makai Robinson                12 Hallandale                  

 72  Max Robinson                  11 Lake Brantle               

 73  Joshua Rodriguez              12 Lake Weir                  

 74  Jack Rogers                   11 Robinson                   

 75  David Rood                    12 Vanguard (Oc               

 76  Noeha Rose                    10 Coral Glades               

 77  Hunter Santiago               11 Lake Highlan               

 78  Chase Savary                  10 North Florid               

 79  Connor Schramm                12 Ponte Vedra                

 80  Junior Semil                  12 Coral Glades               

 81  Albert Smythe                 10 Wakulla                    

 82  Tyrik Stacey                  11 Westport                   

 83  Bryce Statham                    St Thomas Aquina           

 84  Luke Strickland               12 North Florid               

 85  Joshua Suarez                 09 University (               

 86  Zack Summerall                11 Sarasota                   

 87  tiondre toomer                09 Miami Northw               

 88  John Toussaint                11 Boyd Anderso               

 89  Keith Trader                     Riverview High S           

 90  Cole Trask                    11 Lake Mary                  

 91  Joshua Tse                    09 Spruce Creek               

 92  Dorian Watson                 09 Gibbs                      

 93  Jesse Wear                    12 Montverde                   

 94  Robert Weigel                 12 Naples                     

 95  Jamarcus Williams             11 Oak Ridge                  

 96  Alexander Wilson              12 Gainesville                

 97  Christian Wise                11 Chamberlain                

 98  Dimitri Wolff                 12 Monsignor Pa               

 99  Josiah Wright                 12 Flagler Palm               

 

Event 31  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Laura Agudelo                 10 Coral Glades               

  2  rebecca ashley                12 Lake Brantle               

  3  Alexandria Baba               09 Freedom (Orl               

  4  Alyssa Bayliff                   SeaBreeze High S           

  5  Nicole Bello                  10 Fort Lauderd                

  6  Tristan Burfield              12 Community Sc               

  7  Makayla Byrd                  11 Alonso                     

  8  Audrey Carpenter              11 Vanguard (Oc               

  9  Rebecca Cicoria               12 Baker (Cape                

 10  Sophia Clark                  11 Flagler Palm               

 11  Emily Crist                   12 First Academ               

 12  Sarah Edens                      Buchholz HIgh Sc           

 13  Casey Ehrhardt                10 Spruce Creek               

 14  Leanne Ellis                  11 Island Coast               

 15  Bronwyn Eyeington                Suncoast HS                

 16  Lianna Farnesi                11 Lourdes                     

 17  Morgan Feldt                  11 South Sumter               

 18  Natalie Fernandez             11 Monsignor Pa               

 19  MAGADELENA FORD               11 Freedom (Tam               

 20  Sarina Francis                09 Gulf Coast                 

 21  Sarah Frederick               11 Bradford                   

 22  Aleksa Guerra                 11 Palmetto Rid               

 23  Evelyn Hall                   09 West Orange                

 24  Darien Halliday               11 Flagler Palm               

 25  Elizabeth Hans                09 Coral Glades               

 26  Emily Headley                    Olympia HIgh Sch           

 27  Dominique King                12 Spruce Creek               

 28  Catherine Kuras               12 Whitewater                 

 29  Nicole Kvitauskas             12 West Orange                

 30  Jess Larkin                   10 Baker (Cape                

 31  Sarah Lowe                    10 Gibbs                      

 32  Morgan Lucey                  11 Episcopal                  

 33  Chelsea Major                 12 Miramar                    

 34  Haleigh Martin                09 Wakulla                    

 35  Quincy Mayer                  09 Chamberlain                 

 36  Avriel McCutcheon             12 Lyman                      

 37  Lindsey McKishnie             10 Bloomingdale               

 38  Tristin Miliken               12 Key West                   

 39  Sophia Moise                  10 Naples                     

 40  Nicole Morse                  10 Columbia                   

 41  Anita Munoz                   12 Immokalee                  

 42  Naja Murphy                   10 Monsignor Pa                

 43  Elizabeth Murray                 SeaBreeze High S           

 44  Ashlee Newsome                10 First Academ               

 45  Gabby Nixdorf                    Suncoast HS                

 46  Carter Page                   10 Gainesville                

 47  Wendy Parkulo                 11 Ponte Vedra                

 48  Christan Perry                11 P. K. Yonge                

 49  Olivia Piatkowski                Olympia HIgh Sch           

 50  Carla Pinzon                  11 St. Andrew's               

 51  Sheridan Placensia             8 Fort White                 

 52  Virginia Ramirez              10 Coral Reef                 

 53  Maggie Rice                   10 Newberry                   

 54  Jenycha Rivera                11 Gateway                    

 55  Carla Rodriguez               11 Coral Reef                 

 56  Stephanie Rosado              12 Gateway                    

 57  Sydnee Russo                  12 Barron Colli               

 58  Rebecca Rutila                11 Naples                     

 59  Lindsay Shealy                11 Armwood                    

 60  Alexis Smith                  10 Whitewater                 

 61  Mary Sonksen                  09 Lyman                      

 62  Rachel Stockton               11 Lake Highlan               

 63  Carolyn Szydlowski            09 Chamberlain                

 64  Annie Tedesco                 12 Freedom (Tam                

 65  Emma Tucker                   10 Columbia                   

 66  Margaret Wiedeman                Wakulla                    

 67  Kayla Wilson                  11 Gainesville                

 68  Abigail Wingfield             11 Bloomingdale               

 69  Michelle Wolff                12 DeLand                     

 70  Chadine Wright                09 Miami Southr               

 71  Mahlet Yared                  11 Pine Crest                 

 

Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Christian Aman                10 Lake Mary                  

  2  Elijah Baxtar                 12 Monarch                    

  3  Christian Beauchemin          12 Northwood (F               

  4  Brandon Bejarano                 Westminster Acad            

  5  Cipriano Billy                12 Palmetto Rid               

  6  Anderson Bobo                 10 Lake Highlan               

  7  Jackson Boucher               10 Winter Park                

  8  Leroy Campbell                10 Miramar                     

  9  Eliot Chalfin-Smith           09 Gainesville                

 10  Marcus Chubbs                 12 Miramar                    

 11  Christopher Daniele           10 Charlotte                  

 12  Konrad Danzer                 10 Miami Beach                

 13  Ryan Degale                   11 Lake Mary                  

 14  Dominick Deleva               10 Coral Glades               

 15  Nick Diaz                        Miami Sunset                

 16  Marshall Dillon               10 Charlotte                  

 17  Tyler Diniro                  11 Flagler Palm               

 18  Daniel Eagan                  11 South Fort M               

 19  Nick Esparragoza              11 Florida Chri               

 20  Tyler Fisher                  11 Port Charlot               

 21  Tanner Fulcher                11 Barron Colli               

 22  Sam Geha                         Benedictine Mili           

 23  Sam Geiman                       Suncoast HS                

 24  Kevin Gilhooley               12 DeLand                     

 25  Marcell Gilliam               11 Leesburg                   

 26  Michael Gonzalez              09 First Academ               

 27  Troy Gonzalez                 12 Pine Crest                 

 28  Blaine Goodwin                10 West Orange                

 29  Garet Grant                   10 North Florid               

 30  Peter-Paul Grootens           12 Monsignor Pa               

 31  Shane Harlow                  12 Lake Weir                  

 32  Zoltan Hepp                   10 Naples                     

 33  Kenneth Hernandez             12 Baker (Cape                

 34  Moises Herrara                11 North Marion                

 35  Frank (Chase) Hippler         11 Winter Park                

 36  Johnathan Hulzebos            12 Lakeland                   

 37  Jared Iau                        Olympia HIgh Sch           

 38  Nic Jacobsen                  10 St. Andrew's               

 39  Joseph Janson                 12 P. K. Yonge                

 40  Garrisson Kalvin              12 Naples                     

 41  Jonathan Kash                 10 West Orange                 

 42  Andrew Kessler                10 Ponte Vedra                

 43  James Leotine                 12 Chamberlain                

 44  Jared Levine                  12 Lake Brantle               

 45  Logan Locascio                09 Gainesville                

 46  Jadon Long                    12 Lowndes                    

 47  John Paul Mauriello           12 Ponte Vedra                

 48  Anfernee McGlasson            11 Miami Beach                

 49  Alex McKee                    09 Freedom (Orl               

 50  Patrick McNamarra             11 Admiral Farr               

 51  Drew Monteau                     Buchholz HIgh Sc           

 52  Richard Moreno - Rodriguez    11 Fort White                 

 53  Lee Morrison                  11 Vanguard (Oc               

 54  Ian Moss                      10 Gibbs                      

 55  Luis Nieves                   12 Boynton Beac               

 56  Tyler O'Brien                 12 Martin Count               

 57  Liam O'Dowd                   10 Gibbs                      

 58  Mitchell Pantelides           11 Calvary Chri               

 59  Markell Peck                  11 Flagler Palm               

 60  Nicolas Pelegrina             10 P. K. Yonge                

 61  Jean Carlos Peralta           10 Lake Nona                  

 62  Landon Purvis                 12 Chamberlain                

 63  Zach Purvis                   10 Newberry                    

 64  Sage Ramsammy                 09 First Academ               

 65  Zaquaad Robinson              11 Leesburg                   

 66  Deyoung Ryan                  11 East Ridge                 

 67  Alex Sabirov                  12 East Ridge                 

 68  William Samuelson                Suncoast HS                

 69  Sergio Santiago                  Olympia HIgh Sch           

 70  Tyler Simmons                 11 Spruce Creek               

 71  Tyler Skidelsky               11 Lake Highlan               

 72  Christian Slater              11 Estero                     

 73  Adam Sommer                   12 Estero                     

 74  Luke Strickland               12 North Florid               

 75  Aaron Summerfield             11 Vanguard (Oc               

 76  Jeremie Thompson               8 Fort White                 

 77  Jose Torres                   11 University (               

 78  Alex Villanueva               11 Northwood (F               

 79  Everrett Wagner               11 Key West                   

 80  Caleb Winfrey                 10 St. Andrew's               

 81  Steven Wofford                10 Spruce Creek               

 82  Dimitri Wolff                 12 Monsignor Pa                

 

Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Laksmi Arroyo                  8 P. K. Yonge                

  2  Caroline Baldwin              11 Naples                     

  3  Autumn Bartlett               11 University (               

  4  Alyssa Bayliff                   SeaBreeze High S           

  5  Lourdes Brea                  12 Lourdes                    

  6  Payton Brown                  10 Tavares                    

  7  Sarah Candiano                11 Evangelical                

  8  Talia Carlson                 09 Oak Hall                   

  9  Audrey Carpenter              11 Vanguard (Oc               

 10  Shelby Chatfield              12 Newberry                   

 11  Emily Crist                   12 First Academ               

 12  Alexa Cruz                       St Thomas Aquina           

 13  Elizabeth Dawson              12 Daniel                     

 14  Alex Eaton                    12 Shorecrest High            

 15  Claire Farnsworth                Lecanto                    

 16  Madison Fernandez             11 Lourdes                    

 17  Johanna Freeman               11 Lake Mary                  

 18  DELANEY FUHRMEISTER           12 Freedom (Tam                

 19  Jade Fungquee                 12 Monarch                    

 20  Kara Funke                    09 Leesburg                   

 21  Julia Gallagher               09 Lake Highlan               

 22  shannon grace                 10 Lake Brantle               

 23  Angleina Grebe                11 Sarasota                   

 24  Evelyn Hall                   09 West Orange                

 25  Darien Halliday               11 Flagler Palm               

 26  Emily Headley                    Olympia HIgh Sch           

 27  Hana Herndon                  09 Winter Park                

 28  Lauren Holian                 12 Coral Reef                 

 29  Fatema Jaffer                 11 Lake Mary                   

 30  Hannah Janson                  8 P. K. Yonge                

 31  Bethany Jenkins               12 Estero                     

 32  Emily Kerns                   11 Mitchell                   

 33  Sarah Lowe                    10 Gibbs                      

 34  Alexis Lugo                   10 Westport                   

 35  Adair Lyden                   10 Lake Nona                  

 36  Mackenzie Mayer               11 Chamberlain                

 37  Tristin Miliken               12 Key West                   

 38  Alexandra Miller              10 West Orange                

 39  Grace Miller                  11 St. Cloud                  

 40  Devin Molloy                  09 Barron Colli               

 41  Julia Montgomery              10 Pine Crest                 

 42  Nicole Morse                  10 Columbia                   

 43  Elizabeth Mulford             11 Vanguard (Oc               

 44  Elizabeth Murray                 SeaBreeze High S           

 45  Ashlee Newsome                10 First Academ               

 46  Emily Nix                     10 Winter Park                

 47  Gabby Nixdorf                    Suncoast HS                

 48  Brittney Olinger              12 Oak Hall                   

 49  Jillian Ortner                10 University (               

 50  Carter Page                   10 Gainesville                

 51  Carla Pinzon                  11 St. Andrew's                

 52  Isabella Poole                12 Ponte Vedra                

 53  Abby Reiman                   10 Ponte Vedra                

 54  Maggie Rice                   10 Newberry                   

 55  Margaret Schloss                 St Thomas Aquina           

 56  Rebecca Shakour               09 Naples                     

 57  Karissa Solorzano             12 St. Cloud                  

 58  Lindsay Tomaini               10 Community Sc               

 59  Elise Tutton                  10 Estero                     

 60  jolene vergauwen              11 Lake Brantle               

 61  Kayla Wilson                  11 Gainesville                

 62  Michelle Wolff                12 DeLand                     

 63  Tsion Yared                    6 Pine Crest                 

 64  Kayla Zhender                 10 Westport                   

 

Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Mayo Adebanjo                 10 Lake Brantle               

  2  Roshan Ailani                 10 Spruce Creek               

  3  Christian Aman                10 Lake Mary                  

  4  Sean Barriclow                11 Martin Count               

  5  Christian Beauchemin          12 Northwood (F               

  6  James Benik                   10 Bloomingdale               

  7  Nick Berardi                  10 Westport                   

  8  Anderson Bobo                 10 Lake Highlan               

  9  Adam Bradtmueller             10 Sarasota                    

 10  Henry Brenner                 11 Winter Park                

 11  John Bryant                   12 Bloomingdale               

 12  John Cabuay II                11 Florida Chri               

 13  Leroy Campbell                10 Miramar                    

 14  Austin Camps                  09 West Shore                 

 15  Kenny Castro                     Miami Sunset               

 16  Francisco Centeno             12 Northwood (F               

 17  Eliot Chalfin-Smith           09 Gainesville                

 18  Riley Chatfield               10 Newberry                   

 19  Kurt Convey                   11 Coral Reef                 

 20  Cory Cousino                  10 Winter Park                

 21  tavelle Cox                   12 Chamberlain                

 22  Drew De Armas                 09 First Academ               

 23  Anthony Deleva                12 Coral Glades               

 24  Matthew Figueroa              09 Monsignor Pa               

 25  Hunter Filipello              09 Ocoee                      

 26  Tyler Fisher                  11 Port Charlot               

 27  Sheridan Foster               10 Freedom (Orl               

 28  Kyle Funke                    11 Leesburg                    

 29  Ashton Garrett                11 Flagler Palm               

 30  Sam Geiman                       Suncoast HS                

 31  Brett Gerhardt                11 P. K. Yonge                

 32  Ronny Greeup                     Miami Sunset               

 33  Taylor Hack                   12 DeLand                     

 34  Brandon Harris                12 Crystal Rive               

 35  Teig Hennessy                 10 Vanguard (Oc                

 36  Johnathan Hulzebos            12 Lakeland                   

 37  Hamza Ibrahim                 12 Freedom (Orl               

 38  Andrew Iglesias               12 Pembroke Pin               

 39  Nic Jacobsen                  10 St. Andrew's               

 40  Joshua Jacques                10 Lyman                      

 41  Crisman Jones                 12 Ponte Vedra                

 42  Michael Kennedy               09 Pine Crest                 

 43  Frank Kipke                   11 Newberry                   

 44  Ricky Ledesma                 12 Estero                     

 45  Jared Levine                  12 Lake Brantle               

 46  Carlos Lopez                  12 Coral Reef                 

 47  Archer Lowe                   09 Lake Nona                  

 48  Blake Lowery                  10 Gainesville                

 49  Johns Lyons                   12 Lake Mary                  

 50  Franco Martins                11 Windermere P               

 51  Derek Matusch                 12 University (               

 52  Patrick McNamarra             11 Admiral Farr               

 53  Anthony Milana                11 Baker (Cape                

 54  Antoine Miller                12 Lake Nona                  

 55  Jean Miron                    10 Coral Glades               

 56  Ian Moss                      10 Gibbs                      

 57  Tyler O'Brien                 12 Martin Count                

 58  Liam O'Dowd                   10 Gibbs                      

 59  Sean O'Linn                   12 Ponte Vedra                

 60  Anthony O'Neill               12 University (               

 61  Alejandro Pedraza             12 Golden Gate                

 62  Gabriel Pelegrina             10 P. K. Yonge                

 63  Daniel Penaranda              11 Pembroke Pin               

 64  Austin Perry                  11 Oak Hall                   

 65  Keneth Pineiro                12 DeLand                     

 66  Zach Pinel                    12 First Academ               

 67  Cameron Purvis                12 Chamberlain                

 68  Brandon Roa                   12 Flagler Palm               

 69  William Samuelson                Suncoast HS                

 70  Reid Sander                   12 Naples                     

 71  Dylan Sedeno                  10 Miami Beach                

 72  Charles Shackelford           12 Fort Walton                

 73  Tyler Skidelsky               11 Lake Highlan               

 74  Teddy Soares                  11 Naples                     

 75  manuel Valasquez                 St Thomas Aquina           

 76  Dylan Vallette                11 Estero                      

 77  Chris Ventura                 11 Monsignor Pa               

 78  Everrett Wagner               11 Key West                   

 79  Ryan Welch                    10 Pine Crest                 

 80  Jonathan Wentworth            11 Charlotte                  

 81  Steven Wofford                10 Spruce Creek               

 82  Chandler Yap                  12 Vanguard (Oc  

 

Event 25  Girls Distance Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alonso  'A'                                                  
     1) Makayla Byrd 11                 2) Savannah Torres 11             
     3) Haley Skinner 12                4) Holly Wagner 09                
  2  Bloomingdale  'A'                                            
     1) Lindsey McKishnie 10            2) Krisi Jones 10                 
     3) Abigail Wingfield 11            4) Kali Clemmer 10                
  3  Community School (Naples)  'A'                               
     1) Annie Barry 12                  2) Sophie Barry 10                
     3) Tristan Burfield 12             4) Lindsay Tomaini 10             
  4  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
     1) Laura Agudelo 10                2) Elizabeth Hans 09              
     3) Theoni Chitty 09                4) Taliah Qaiyim 09               
  5  Estero  'A'                                                  
     1) Daley Cline 10                  2) Katherine Slater 12            
     3) Megan Slater 11                 4) Araceli Leon 12                
  6  Gainesville  'A'                                             
     1) Haley Grooms 12                 2) Kayla Wilson 11                
     3) Devon Myers 12                  4) Carter Page 10                 
  7  Immokalee  'A'                                               
     1) Lynecee Romelus 11              2) Destiny Christopher 11         
     3) Amber Gonzales 09               4) Anita Munoz 12                 
  8  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
     1) rebecca ashley 12               2) amy zogran 09                  
     3) sara kopack 09                  4) christina stafstrom 10         
  9  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
     1) Sarah Carrion 12                2) Ashley Clerrobrun 12           
     3) Katelyn Swinski 09              4) Fatema Jaffer 11               
 10  Lourdes  'A'                                                 
     1) Sabrina Quijano 09              2) Andrea Gongora 10              
     3) Lianna Farnesi 11               4) Emily Castella 11              
 11  Naples  'A'                                                  
     1) Rebecca Shakour 09              2) Rebecca Rutila 11              
     3) France Moise 10                 4) Kaitlyn Novak 11               
 12  Oak Hall  'A'                                                
     1) Nadiria Evans 09                2) Brittney Olinger 12            
     3) Lindsay Rosenberg 7             4) Grace Blair 8                  
 13  Olympia HIgh School  'A'                                     
     1) Olivia Piatkowski               2) Sharnecia Clark                
     3) Emily Headley                   4) Beckwith Stokes                
 14  Pine Crest  'A'                                              
     1) Katherine Jovanovic 09          2) Amanda Schwartz 6              
     3) Tsion Yared 6                   4) Julia Montgomery 10            
 15  Sarasota  'A'                                                
     1) Mackenzie Brown 09              2) Sage Lyons 09                  
     3) Angleina Grebe 11               4) Emily Harding 12               
 16  St Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                       
     1) Narinah Jean-Baptiste           2) Alexa Cruz                     
     3) Christina Kalis                 4) Alon Lewis                     
 17  St. Cloud  'A'                                               
     1) Karissa Solorzano 12            2) Talyssa Gatlin 09              
     3) Octavia Gonzalez 11             4) Grace Miller 11                
 18  Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                                        
     1) Audrey Carpenter 11             2) Elizabeth Williams 09          
     3) Hannah Evans 09                 4) Elizabeth Mulford 11           
 19  West Orange  'A'                                             
     1) Alana Bell 12                   2) Destiny Washington 12          
     3) Nicole Kvitauskas 12            4) Evelyn Hall 09                 
 20  Westport  'A'                                                
     1) Stephanie Wall 10               2) Michelle Hawkins 12            
     3) Kayla Zhender 10                4) Megan Stuber 12                
 21  Winter Park  'A'                                             
     1) Emily Nix 10                    2) Jasmine Ryles 12               
     3) Tania White 12                  4) Elizabeth Jenkins 09           
 
Event 26  Boys Distance Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alonso  'A'                                                  
     1) Isaiah Carerro 11               2) Conner Halden 10               
     3) Emmanuel Fuller 09              4) Augie Wilkens 10               
  2  Bloomingdale  'A'                                            
     1) Andrew LeBlanc 12               2) Matt Butler 12                 
     3) Kevin Heron 12                  4) John Bryant 12                 
  3  Bradford  'A'                                                
     1) Chris Barron 11                 2) Scotty Peirce 12               
     3) Greg Kersey 09                  4) Taylor Sanders 09              
  4  Celebration  'A'                                             
     1) Diego Sanchez 12                2) Alexis Escotto 12              
     3) William Starks 12               4) Justin Corinealdi 10           
  5  Charlotte  'A'                                               
     1) Matthew Coward 11               2) Devin Quinn 11                 
     3) Christopher Daniele 10          4) Marshall Dillon 10             
  6  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
     1) Anthony Deleva 12               2) Victor Delgado 11              
     3) Noeha Rose 10                   4) Junior Semil 12                
  7  East Ridge  'A'                                              
     1) Deyoung Ryan 11                 2) Jalen Lozano 10                
     3) Kevin Johnson 12                4) Sabirov Alex 12                
  8  Estero  'A'                                                  
     1) Jacob Dorn 10                   2) Dylan Gamblon 12               
     3) Adam Sommer 12                  4) Dylan Vallette 11              
  9  Evans  'A'                                                   
     1) Kelson Vanderburg 11            2) Dahmir Pearson 09              
     3) Kemy Ellassaint 09              4) Corniel Hyppolite 09           
 10  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
     1) Ernst Marsan 11                 2) Brandon Woods 12               
     3) Alexio Roberts 11               4) Tommy Morris 11                
 11  Gainesville  'A'                                             
     1) Austin Brown 11                 2) Logan Locascio 09              
     3) Eliot Chalfin-Smith 09          4) Blake Lowery 10                
 12  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
     1) Trevion Wortham 12              2) Maurice Hall 12                
     3) Dorian Watson 09                4) Ian Moss 10                    
 13  Immokalee  'A'                                               
     1) Jeff Saint Preux 10             2) Renald Pierre 11               
     3) Urias Velasquez 11              4) Alex Ruiz 10                   
 14  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
     1) Mason Bolger 12                 2) Cole Trask 11                  
     3) Christian Aman 10               4) Jeremy Dye 11                  
 15  Lake Nona  'A'                                               
     1) Angel Alvarez 12                2) Jean Carlos Peralta 10         
     3) Antoine Miller 12               4) Andrew Loyack 12               
 16  Lakewood  'A'                                                
     1) Carly Cassenueve 11             2) Kris Passley 12                
     3) Amire Smith 12                  4) Devontae Persha 12             
 17  Lyman  'A'                                                   
     1) Jason Cambell 12                2) Jordan Armstrong 10            
     3) Joshua Jacques 10               4) Marcel Krige 12                
 18  Martin County  'A'                                           
     1) Sean Barriclow 11               2) Paul Edwards 10                
     3) Zachary Garland 12              4) Tyler O'Brien 12               
 19  Naples  'A'                                                  
     1) Garrisson Kalvin 12             2) Dieudome Prudhomm 12           
     3) Hunter Walkow 12                4) Robert Weigel 12               
 20  Olympia HIgh School  'A'                                     
     1) Keveon Smith                    2) Sergio Santiago                
     3) Jared Iau                       4) Rux Lennon                     
 21  Pine Crest  'A'                                              
     1) Joseph Cabral 11                2) Sam Toffler 12                 
     3) Ryan Welch 10                   4) John Decker 12                 
 22  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
     1) Wyatt Bernardo 12               2) Craig Jaramillo 12             
     3) Steven Wofford 10               4) Joshua Tse 09                  
 23  St Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                       
     1) manuel Valasquez                2) Matthew Butler                 
     3) Bryce Statham                   4) Sam Bruce                      
 24  Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                                        
     1) Aaron Summerfield 11            2) David Rood 12                  
     3) Kray Hubner 10                  4) Eder Mazeriegos 12             
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alonso  'A'                                                  
     1) T'rae Floyd 10                  2) Dejuana Grace 10               
     3) Tia Steward 10                  4) Megan Wetzel 11                
  2  Buchholz HIgh School  'A'                                    
     1) Manesha Hampton                 2) Jazlynd Rollins                
     3) Isabella Whelam                 4) Sarah Edens                    
  3  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
     1) Kyrstlei Everett 09             2) Tatiana Joseph 09              
     3) Niamaya Jeanluis 09             4) Shevanese Williams 12          
  4  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
     1) Tierra Williams 12              2) Ladeijah Williams 11           
     3) Devonne Friday 12               4) Sarah Diloreto 12              
  5  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
     1) Tysheria Adams 11               2) Ariel Cardine 10               
     3) Jerosan Fletcher 12             4) Vanity Spells 12               
  6  Golden Gate  'A'                                             
     1) Samantha Sillien 12             2) Sabrina Lormeus 11             
     3) Danisha Nicolas 09              4) Darlene Charles 10             
  7  Hallandale  'A'                                              
     1) Edquisha Alvin 12               2) Tierra Lacey 12                
     3) Makeda Elliott 12               4) Lamisha Simmons 11             
  8  Immokalee  'A'                                               
     1) Destiny Christopher 11          2) Lynecee Romelus 11             
     3) Marie Volcey 09                 4) Allysha Means 12               
  9  Island Coast  'A'                                            
     1) Leanne Ellis 11                 2) Corey Pethers 09               
     3) Kayla Defoor 12                 4) Zharia Jackson 10              
 10  Jefferson  'A'                                               
     1) Erykah Jerome 09                2) Lakirah Davis 11               
     3) Don'Niya Brooks 10              4) Tanelia Walton 12              
 11  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
     1) breeyana clayton 10             2) cierra williams 10             
     3) anna chamness 11                4) moran curry 10                 
 12  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
     1) Ashley Clerrobrun 12            2) Briana Potter 11               
     3) Ebony Luster 11                 4) Domonique Turner 10            
 13  Lourdes  'A'                                                 
     1) Kelly Logue 12                  2) Olivia Perez 10                
     3) Bianca Barrios 12               4) Cristina Figueras 12           
 14  Mainland  'A'                                                
     1) Sada Rowley 10                  2) Kayla Littlefield 09           
     3) Tiana McMillan 12               4) Breonna Butts 11               
 15  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
     1) Robyn Jones 10                  2) Twanisha Terry 09              
     3) Alexis Harrell 11               4) Timetria Mitchell 10           
 16  Miami Southridge  'A'                                        
     1) Naya Quinones 09                2) Symone Mason 09                
     3) Courtney Gibson 09              4) Dominique Bullock 12           
 17  Miramar  'A'                                                 
     1) Kiwani Chandler 12              2) Daija Rivera 12                
     3) Maisha Martin 12                4) Czarea Woods 11                
 18  Naples  'A'                                                  
     1) Shenicah Bazile 10              2) Valencia Fortin 11             
     3) Jamie McVicker 10               4) Destiny Gutierrez 10           
 19  Oak Hall  'A'                                                
     1) Tymiah Montgomery 7             2) Nadiria Evans 09               
     3) Grace Blair 8                   4) Ansley Green 8                 
 20  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
     1) Nya'h Whitted 09                2) Ashley Grant 10                
     3) Sharrika Barnett 11             4) Trevanda Jackson 10            
 21  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
     1) Tiffany Efianayi 10             2) Nathalya McMillian 10          
     3) Aiesha Patton 11                4) Ruth Septimus 12               
 22  Pine Crest  'A'                                              
     1) Isabel Farlie 09                2) Hailey McEwan 09               
     3) Shannon Ballou 09               4) Erin Carr 09                   
 23  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
     1) Kendall Barnes 11               2) Olivia Harris 09               
     3) Lauren Harris 09                4) Alexandria Passamonte 10       
 24  St Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                       
     1) Krystal Sparling                2) Diamond Spaulding              
     3) Narinah Jean-Baptiste           4) Kendall Ellis                  
 25  St. Cloud  'A'                                               
     1) Talyssa Gatlin 09               2) Kirsten Chambers 12            
     3) Octavia Gonzalez 11             4) Jessica Martin 09              
 26  Stanton  'A'                                                 
     1) Janaya Chambers 10              2) Kayla Heard 11                 
     3) Taralyn Heard 12                4) Kayla Thomas 12                
 27  Tallahassee Lincoln  'A'                                     
     1) Brianna Watts-Pitts             2) Briana Huff                    
     3) Jadzia Beasley                  4)                                
 28  The St. Michael School  'A'                                  
     1) Kiera Forde-Richards 09         2) Ayanna Morgan 10               
     3) Danielle Scantlebury 10         4) Leah Barker 11                 
 29  Westport  'A'                                                
     1) Michelle Hawkins 12             2) Aalyiah High 12                
     3) Tayana Williams 11              4) Ashanti Magoo 12               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alonso  'A'                                                  
     1) Arick Williams 10               2) Roosevelt Lawrence 11          
     3) Emmanuel Fuller 09              4) Ishmael Whitter 12             
  2  Armwood  'A'                                                 
     1) Duran Bell 09                   2) Moses Wells 09                 
     3) Aaron Covington 11              4) Shandon Martin 10              
  3  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
     1) Delonte Bolyea 11               2) Stacey James 11                
     3) Adrian Moxey 10                 4) Devin Forges 11                
  4  Community School (Naples)  'A'                               
     1) Charlie Badger 11               2) Mika Crespo 12                 
     3) Zach Rochette 12                4) George Schemlzle 10            
  5  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
     1) Jason Peck 10                   2) Junior Semil 12                
     3) Jahiah Delice 12                4) Kameron Aaron 11               
  6  East Ridge  'A'                                              
     1) Tyler Seaton 12                 2) Jalen Lozano 10                
     3) Montray Chambers 10             4) Terry Jernigan 12              
  7  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
     1) Jimmie Robinson 11              2) Ra Blanding 11                 
     3) Justin Pacifico 10              4) Marcel Williams 11             
  8  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
     1) Steevie Phanor 12               2) Bryan Pierre 12                
     3) Trayvon Blake 12                4) Brandell Williams 12           
  9  Gainesville  'A'                                             
     1) Austin Brown 11                 2) Ladarius Flagg 09              
     3) Tariq Evans 09                  4) Michael Hudson 09              
 10  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
     1) Damien Daniels 12               2) Maurice Hall 12                
     3) Jaquez President 12             4) Craig Watts 10                 
 11  Golden Gate  'A'                                             
     1) Jackson Carsime 11              2) Ricardo Colas 11               
     3) Cliffrondji Pascal 11           4) Rickenson Fabe 12              
 12  Hallandale  'A'                                              
     1) John Battle 12                  2) Antwuan Musgrove 11            
     3) Paul Anderson 12                4) Shelton Arnold 12              
 13  Immokalee  'A'                                               
     1) Wigs Pyram 11                   2) Martinez Rafael 12             
     3) Renald Pierre 11                4) Jeff Saint Preux 10            
 14  Island Coast  'A'                                            
     1) Craig Sirmons 10                2) Deshane Anderson 12            
     3) Joey Thomas 09                  4) Corey Murphy 11                
 15  Jones  'A'                                                   
     1) Sedarius Young 11               2) Cornelius Jennings 12          
     3) Fred Douce 10                   4) Tarandis Jones 11              
 16  King  'A'                                                    
     1) Dionte Poole 12                 2) Darrian Wright 12              
     3) Emerson Tyler 12                4) Javontee Brice 12              
 17  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
     1) Zachary Halliday 10             2) Devon Smith 12                 
     3) Justin Dixon 12                 4) Daquan Coleman 10              
 18  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
     1) kevin Capella                   2) Kenny Williams                 
     3) Nicholas Westbrook              4) Gianni Stridacchio             
 19  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
     1) Jernir Etienne 12               2) Joshua Rodriguez 12            
     3) Joseph Lindsey 12               4) Quadarious Gordon 12           
 20  Lakewood  'A'                                                
     1) Donte Jones 12                  2) Jordan Williams 10             
     3) Donterio Fowler 12              4) Jahaven Haye 11                
 21  Mainland  'A'                                                
     1) Wilfred Taylor 11               2) Arthur Westbrook 11            
     3) Kaylo Hannah 11                 4) Adrian Killins 10              
 22  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
     1) Deandre Baker 11                2) Cordell Lamb 12                
     3) antonio howard 11               4) steven henderson 10            
 23  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
     1) Deltron Hopkins 12              2) Nigel Bethel II 12             
     3) Terrawn McPhee 12               4) Krondis Larry 12               
 24  Miramar  'A'                                                 
     1) Jabari Hill 12                  2) Jamauli Stewart 12             
     3) Gregori McCrae 10               4) Khalil Lewis 12                
 25  Naples  'A'                                                  
     1) Carlin Fils Aime 10             2) Nick Newell 10                 
     3) Michael Walker 11               4) Dejan Brown 11                 
 26  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
     1) Jamal Barnes 11                 2) Rayjhan Leath 09               
     3) Antwain Patterson 11            4) Darryl Washington 10           
 27  Pine Crest  'A'                                              
     1) Sam Toffler 12                  2) Alex Welch 12                  
     3) Will Becker 11                  4) Jay Wilson 11                  
 28  Raines  'A'                                                  
     1) Lamont Simmons 12               2) Brian Oliver 12                
     3) Avery Warren 11                 4) Jontue McDowell 12             
 29  Santaluces  'A'                                              
     1) Andrew Jackson 09               2) Jimmy Octave 10                
     3) Javaris Riley 11                4) Chedlin Sagesse 12             
 30  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
     1) Aaron Connor 10                 2) Julian Maldonado 10            
     3) Nathanial Anthony 12            4) Willis Walter 12               
 31  St Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                       
     1) Rasheed Tatham                  2) James Oliphant                 
     3) Jordan Scarlett                 4) Trevon Grimes                  
 32  St. Andrew's  'A'                                            
     1) Craig Gomez 10                  2) Davis Maxie 10                 
     3) Nico Aldeanueva 10              4) Andre Delaney 10               
 33  St. Cloud  'A'                                               
     1) Kendrick Calixte 12             2) Leonardo Nunez 12              
     3) Steven Overbay 12               4) Jovane Parkinson 11            
 34  Tallahassee Lincoln  'A'                                     
     1) Michael Poole                   2) Kendall Randolph               
     3) Michael Carrigan                4) John Burt                      
 35  The St. Michael School  'A'                                  
     1) Best Joash 10                   2) Cadogan Levi 12                
     3) Aaron Worrell 09                4) Atwell Tamal 10                
 36  Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                                        
     1) Wayne Richardson 11             2) Natrell Jamerson 12            
     3) Dontae Lecorn 11                4) Ryan Basile 12                 
 
Event 29  Girls 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lauren Archer                 10 Ransom Everg                
  2  Caroline Barlow               12 Gulf Coast                  
  3  Lourdes Brea                  12 Lourdes                     
  4  Hannah Brookover                 Calvary Chri                
  5  Mackenzie Brown               09 Sarasota                    
  6  Sarah Candiano                11 Evangelical                 
  7  Sarah Carrion                 12 Lake Mary                   
  8  Grace Casagrande                 Cardinal Mooney             
  9  Daley Cline                   10 Estero                      
 10  Alex Eaton                    12 Shorecrest High             
 11  Emily Harding                 12 Sarasota                    
 12  sinclaire johnson             10 Lake Brantle                
 13  Emily Kerns                   11 Mitchell                    
 14  Katherine Kuhn                10 Winter Park                 
 15  Araceli Leon                  12 Estero                      
 16  Julia Montgomery              10 Pine Crest                  
 17  Elizabeth Mulford             11 Vanguard (Oc                
 18  Lauren Perry                  12 Richland                    
 19  Lindsay Rosenberg              7 Oak Hall                    
 20  Breeana Salcedo               10 Cypress Lake                
 21  Kaitlyn Soltis                09 University (                
 22  Charlotte Stephens            12 Winter Park                 
 
Event 30  Boys 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jordan Armstrong              10 Lyman                       
  2  Carlin Berryhill              10 Coral Reef                  
  3  Adam Bradtmueller             10 Sarasota                    
  4  Kurt Convey                   11 Coral Reef                  
  5  John Decker                   12 Pine Crest                  
  6  Leonel Delacruz               12 Immokalee                   
  7  Anthony Deleva                12 Coral Glades                
  8  Connor Ferrentino             12 Freedom (Orl                
  9  Andrew Iglesias               12 Pembroke Pin                
 10  Trey LaNasa                   11 Fort Walton                 
 11  Andrew LeBlanc                12 Bloomingdale                
 12  Franco Martins                11 Windermere P                
 13  Carlos Penaranda              11 Pembroke Pin                
 14  Keneth Pineiro                12 DeLand                      
 15  Max Robinson                  11 Lake Brantle                
 16  Jack Rogers                   11 Robinson                    
 17  Zack Summerall                11 Sarasota    
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alonso  'A'                                                  
     1) Makayla Byrd 11                 2) Savannah Torres 11             
     3) Haley Skinner 12                4) Kayla Skelton 09               
  2  Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                      
     1) Rebecca Cicoria 12              2) Katherine Jones 11             
     3) Dani VanHoose 12                4) Kaileen Ortiz 10               
  3  Bloomingdale  'A'                                            
     1) Krisi Jones 10                  2) Christina Hernandez 09         
     3) Lindsey McKishnie 10            4) Kali Clemmer 10                
  4  Community School (Naples)  'A'                               
     1) Annie Barry 12                  2) Sophie Barry 10                
     3) Lindsay Tomaini 10              4) Tristan Burfield 12            
  5  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
     1) Laura Agudelo 10                2) Taliah Qaiyim 09               
     3) Elizabeth Hans 09               4) Theoni Chitty 09               
  6  Coral Reef  'A'                                              
     1) Rachael Osman 09                2) Janel Kemp 11                  
     3) Virginia Ramirez 10             4) Carla Rodriguez 11             
  7  Creekside  'A'                                               
     1) Colleen Openshaw 11             2) Lexi Jackson 12                
     3) Jessica Van Cleave 12           4) Kaitlin Rocker 10              
  8  Dr. Phillips  'A'                                            
     1) Briana Ballatt 12               2) Haille Walker 10               
     3) Annika Sison 10                 4) Adajah Irving 10               
  9  Estero  'A'                                                  
     1) Daley Cline 10                  2) Katherine Slater 12            
     3) Megan Slater 11                 4) Araceli Leon 12                
 10  First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                 
     1) Ashlee Newsome 10               2) Caitlin Barker 09              
     3) Anna Kate Horten 8              4) Emily Crist 12                 
 11  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
     1) Dina Knight 12                  2) Sophia Clark 11                
     3) Darien Halliday 11              4) Anna Walls 09                  
 12  Fleming Island  'A'                                          
     1) Gabby Payne 11                  2) Madison Goetze 11              
     3) Abigail Millson 10              4) Kathryn Eifert 11              
 13  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
     1) Yasmin Crispin 12               2) Nicole Bello 10                
     3) Shannon Anglin 11               4) Natesha Williams 12            
 14  Freedom (Orlando)  'A'                                       
     1) Michelle Harter 12              2) Alexandria Baba 09             
     3) Jessica Polonia 11              4) Summer Johnson 10              
 15  Gainesville  'A'                                             
     1) Devon Myers 12                  2) Kayla Wilson 11                
     3) Carter Page 10                  4) Aylena Carlson 11              
 16  Gateway  'A'                                                 
     1) Breana Webb 11                  2) Victoria Cannon 11             
     3) Stephanie Rosado 12             4) Anneycha Rivera 11             
 17  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
     1) Preshae Fowler 10               2) Kyra Johnson 10                
     3) Sarah Lowe 10                   4) Tiana Rentz 12                 
 18  Immokalee  'A'                                               
     1) Anita Munoz 12                  2) Amber Gonzales 09              
     3) Selena Velasquez 10             4) Andreanna Herrera 10           
 19  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
     1) sinclaire johnson 10            2) taylor click 12                
     3) shannon grace 10                4) christina stafstrom 10         
 20  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
     1) Fatema Jaffer 11                2) Nicole Demeter 11              
     3) Katelyn Swinski 09              4) Sarah Carrion 12               
 21  Lely  'A'                                                    
     1) Mallory Bell 10                 2) Taylor Fetzer 11               
     3) Christy Thorstensen 11          4) Maura Rose Poling 09           
 22  Lourdes  'A'                                                 
     1) Lourdes Brea 12                 2) Sabrina Quijano 09             
     3) Emily Castella 11               4) Andrea Gongora 10              
 23  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
     1) Asja Baker 10                   2) Ricardia Cooper 12             
     3) Lenneshia Gilbert 11            4) DeAndreah Young 09             
 24  Miami Southridge  'A'                                        
     1) Kayla Johnson 09                2) Kyie Serrano 10                
     3) Chadine Wright 09               4) Vershae Quinn 10               
 25  Monsignor Pace  'A'                                          
     1) Naja Murphy 10                  2) Nina pulley 12                 
     3) Natalie Fernandez 11            4) Nicole Diaz 09                 
 26  Naples  'A'                                                  
     1) France Moise 10                 2) Brittany Morisson 11           
     3) Kaitlyn Novak 11                4) Rebecca Rutila 11              
 27  Newberry  'A'                                                
     1) Megan Smith 11                  2) Shelby Chatfield 12            
     3) Maggie Rice 10                  4) Mariah Sapp 11                 
 28  Olympia HIgh School  'A'                                     
     1) Ukeyvia Beckwith                2) Sharnecia Clark                
     3) Nautica Edge                    4) Emily Headley                  
 29  Pine Crest  'A'                                              
     1) Katherine Jovanovic 09          2) Tsion Yared 6                  
     3) Amanda Schwartz 6               4) Julia Montgomery 10            
 30  SeaBreeze High School  'A'                                   
     1) Alyssa Bayliff                  2) Elizabeth Murray               
     3) Forever Young                   4) Isabella McCloskey             
 31  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
     1) Madeline Holt 10                2) Rachel Davila 12               
     3) Casey Ehrhardt 10               4) Dominique King 12              
 32  St Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                       
     1) Narinah Jean-Baptiste           2) Khalifa St. Fort               
     3) Christina Kalis                 4) Kristen Laidlaw                
 33  Steinbrenner  'A'                                            
     1) Tiyera Joseph 10                2) Samyah Maddox 11               
     3) Alexandra Sikoryak 10           4) Emily Petrus 09                
 34  Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                                        
     1) Audrey Carpenter 11             2) Elizabeth Williams 09          
     3) Hannah Evans 09                 4) Elizabeth Mulford 11           
 35  West Orange  'A'                                             
     1) Nicole Kvitauskas 12            2) Alana Bell 12                  
     3) Najah Louis 11                  4) Destiny Washington 12          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alonso  'A'                                                  
     1) Abrahim Aweshah 12              2) Roosevelt Lawrence 11          
     3) Reynol Marquez 12               4) Emmanuel Fuller 09             
  2  Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                      
     1) Zack Scott 12                   2) Kenneth Hernandez 12           
     3) Leo Espina 11                   4) Alex Michael Howard 12         
  3  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
     1) Delonte Bolyea 11               2) Brandon Cachon 10              
     3) Tanner Fulcher 11               4) Adrian Moxey 10                
  4  Bloomingdale  'A'                                            
     1) John Bryant 12                  2) Matt Butler 12                 
     3) Kevin Heron 12                  4) Andrew LeBlanc 12              
  5  Bradford  'A'                                                
     1) Kristopher Padgett 09           2) Alec Nazworth 09               
     3) Taylor Sanders 09               4) Greg Kersey 09                 
  6  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
     1) Junior Semil 12                 2) Anthony Deleva 12              
     3) Noeha Rose 10                   4) Dominick Deleva 10             
  7  Coral Reef  'A'                                              
     1) Derwin Moultrie 10              2) Cameron Berryhill 10           
     3) Kurt Convey 11                  4) Carlin Berryhill 10            
  8  Creekside  'A'                                               
     1) Cash Tampa 11                   2) Zack Bias 11                   
     3) Dustin Moore 12                 4) Youry Pierre-Louis 11          
  9  Dr. Phillips  'A'                                            
     1) Christopher Bradshaw            2) Jamari Smith                   
     3) Emare Hogan                     4) Edwin D'Haiti                  
 10  Estero  'A'                                                  
     1) Jacob Dorn 10                   2) Adam Sommer 12                 
     3) Dylan Gamblon 12                4) Ricky Ledesma 12               
 11  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
     1) Kadeem Wynn 10                  2) Justin Pacifico 10             
     3) Alex Centi 11                   4) Josiah Wright 12               
 12  Fleming Island  'A'                                          
     1) Austin Moore 12                 2) David Detwiler 10              
     3) John Hashtak 10                 4) Todd Rhodes 12                 
 13  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
     1) Tommy Morris 11                 2) Ernst Marsan 11                
     3) Brandon Woods 12                4) Fritz Reed 12                  
 14  Freedom (Orlando)  'A'                                       
     1) Johns Volmar 10                 2) Charles Fernandez 10           
     3) Alex McKee 09                   4) Parker Logan 10                
 15  Gainesville  'A'                                             
     1) Eliot Chalfin-Smith 09          2) Logan Locascio 09              
     3) Tariq Evans 09                  4) Benjamin Roe 12                
 16  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
     1) Dorian Watson 09                2) Trevion Wortham 12             
     3) Rajae White 11                  4) Rajne White 11                 
 17  Hallandale  'A'                                              
     1) Oliver Alexandre 11             2) Jaquez Wilson 12               
     3) Makai Robinson 12               4) Paul Anderson 12               
 18  Immokalee  'A'                                               
     1) Renald Pierre 11                2) Jeff Saint Preux 10            
     3) Urias Velasquez 11              4) Leonel Delacruz 12             
 19  Jones  'A'                                                   
     1) Joshua Simpkins 12              2) Fred Douce 10                  
     3) Jamauri Glover 10               4) Lovenson Tanelus 11            
 20  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
     1) Max Robinson 11                 2) Jared Levine 12                
     3) Jaylen Rodriques 09             4) Christopher Baker 12           
 21  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
     1) Christian Aman 10               2) Ramon Ramos 12                 
     3) Jeremy Dye 11                   4) Cole Trask 11                  
 22  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
     1) Shane Harlow 12                 2) Austin Davis 11                
     3) Joshua Rodriguez 12             4) Marc Bultron 11                
 23  Lakewood  'A'                                                
     1) Amire Smith 12                  2) Carly Cassenueve 11            
     3) Kris Passley 12                 4) Devontae Persha 12             
 24  Lyman  'A'                                                   
     1) Jordan Armstrong 10             2) Joshua Jacques 10              
     3) Marcel Krige 12                 4) Cameron McCutcheon 12          
 25  Martin County  'A'                                           
     1) Sean Barriclow 11               2) Paul Edwards 10                
     3) Tyler O'Brien 12                4) Zachary Garland 12             
 26  Miami Beach  'A'                                             
     1) Anfernee McGlasson 11           2) Konrad Danzer 10               
     3) Dylan Sedeno 10                 4) Bryan Espinoza 11              
 27  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
     1) Cordell Lamb 12                 2) Chistopher Othelot 10          
     3) tiondre toomer 09               4) Jeffery Green 12               
 28  Miramar  'A'                                                 
     1) Leroy Campbell 10               2) Marcus Chubbs 12               
     3) Caple Moore 12                  4) Christopher Laurama 12         
 29  Monsignor Pace  'A'                                          
     1) Matthew Figueroa 09             2) Chris Ventura 11               
     3) Dimitri Wolff 12                4) Peter-Paul Grootens 12         
 30  Naples  'A'                                                  
     1) Garrisson Kalvin 12             2) Dieudome Prudhomm 12           
     3) Hunter Walkow 12                4) Robert Weigel 12               
 31  Olympia HIgh School  'A'                                     
     1) Fabio Bandarra                  2) Octavious Burr                 
     3) Desi Ferrero                    4) Ishmael Goyco                  
 32  Pine Crest  'A'                                              
     1) Joseph Cabral 11                2) Troy Gonzalez 12               
     3) Ron Knezevich 09                4) John Decker 12                 
 33  Riverview High School  'A'                                   
     1) Hunter Horstman                 2) Keith Trader                   
     3) Sam Lopez                       4) Robert Cottrell                
 34  South Fort Myers  'A'                                        
     1) Daniel Eagan 11                 2) Ryan Kennedy 10                
     3) Stanley Lajeune 11              4) Evelio Perez 11                
 35  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
     1) Wyatt Bernardo 12               2) Anthony Greggo 12              
     3) Steven Wofford 10               4) Craig Jaramillo 12             
 36  St Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                       
     1) Bryce Statham                   2) Gabriel Dorosa                 
     3) Blair Barrow                    4) Matthew Butler                 
 37  Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                                        
     1) David Rood 12                   2) Aaron Summerfield 11           
     3) Kray Hubner 10                  4) Eder Mazeriegos 12             
 38  West Orange  'A'                                             
     1) Jonathan Kash 10                2) Enorma Oghogho 12              
     3) Cullen Yancey 11                4) Eddie McDoom 10                
 39  Wharton  'A'                                                 
     1) Josiah Crawford 10              2) Orbie Watts 11                 
     3) Scott Sollazzo 12               4) McKenna Graves 12              
 40  Winter Park  'A'                                             
     1) Alex Boucher 09                 2) Marquis White 11               
     3) Jackson Boucher 10              4) Nick Strange 11                
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alonso  'A'                                                  
     1) Megan Wetzel 11                 2) Tia Steward 10                 
     3) Lynette Robertson 12            4) Holly Wagner 09                
  2  Buchholz HIgh School  'A'                                    
     1) Isabella Whelam                 2) Jazlynd Rollins                
     3) Manesha Hampton                 4) Sarah Edens                    
  3  Columbia  'A'                                                
     1) Halley Stanley 11               2) Ashayla English 09             
     3) Antyria Caldwell 11             4) Lyric Boyd 11                  
  4  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
     1) Kyrstlei Everett 09             2) Niamaya Jeanluis 09            
     3) Kady Ann Anderson 12            4) Krystal Young 10               
  5  Dr. Phillips  'A'                                            
     1) Adajah Irving 10                2) Marly Joseph 12                
     3) Alahni Wood 10                  4) Haille Walker 10               
  6  East Lee County  'A'                                         
     1) Kenya Armstrong 12              2) Sharonda Exius 10              
     3) Ken'Dayza Outten 09             4) Deangelique Waithe 12          
  7  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
     1) Tierra Williams 12              2) Ladeijah Williams 11           
     3) Devonne Friday 12               4) Sarah Diloreto 12              
  8  Freedom (Orlando)  'A'                                       
     1) Joserly DeLaTorre 12            2) Chantal Sanchez 12             
     3) Alexus Abney 11                 4) Symone Jernigan 12             
  9  Gainesville  'A'                                             
     1) Aniyah Williams 09              2) Nia Flagg 10                   
     3) Payton Ashe 12                  4) Juliette Smith 12              
 10  Gateway  'A'                                                 
     1) Vashty Registe 10               2) Breyuna Walker 11              
     3) Daja Clayton 11                 4) Tricia Davis 12                
 11  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
     1) Vanity Spells 12                2) Jerosan Fletcher 12            
     3) Ariel Cardine 10                4) Tysheria Adams 11              
 12  Golden Gate  'A'                                             
     1) Jenny Herard 11                 2) Darlene Charles 10             
     3) Sabrina Lormeus 11              4) Danisha Nicolas 09             
 13  Hallandale  'A'                                              
     1) Makeda Elliott 12               2) Edquisha Alvin 12              
     3) Lamisha Simmons 11              4) Tierra Lacey 12                
 14  Immokalee  'A'                                               
     1) Destiny Christopher 11          2) Allysha Means 12               
     3) Marie Volcey 09                 4) Lynecee Romelus 11             
 15  Island Coast  'A'                                            
     1) Leanne Ellis 11                 2) Corey Pethers 09               
     3) Morgan Whitmen 12               4) Zharia Jackson 10              
 16  Jefferson  'A'                                               
     1) Ramona Iciano 11                2) Keziah Walker 12               
     3) Tanelia Walton 12               4) Don'Niya Brooks 10             
 17  Jones  'A'                                                   
     1) Shanaira Brown 12               2) Quiniya Howard 10              
     3) Jodia Reid 12                   4) Ashley Reddick 11              
 18  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
     1) breeyana clayton 10             2) cierra williams 10             
     3) anna chamness 11                4) moran curry 10                 
 19  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
     1) Domonique Turner 10             2) Manilia Francois 11            
     3) Imani Keitt 11                  4) Ebony Luster 11                
 20  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
     1) Desha Francios 11               2) Jakeara Evans 11               
     3) Christine McNeal 09             4) BEJAI FRAY 12                  
 21  Lourdes  'A'                                                 
     1) Kelly Logue 12                  2) Olivia Perez 10                
     3) Bianca Barrios 12               4) Annemarie Jude 11              
 22  Mainland  'A'                                                
     1) Josilin Mobley 09               2) Sada Rowley 10                 
     3) Kayla Littlefield 09            4) Breonna Butts 11               
 23  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
     1) Charlease Rodgers 10            2) Robyn Jones 10                 
     3) Twanisha Terry 09               4) Alexis Harrell 11              
 24  Miami Southridge  'A'                                        
     1) Naya Quinones 09                2) Dominique Bullock 12           
     3) Symone Mason 09                 4) Diamond Woodard 09             
 25  Miramar  'A'                                                 
     1) Amber Hopkins 11                2) Ayana McDuffie 10              
     3) Czarea Woods 11                 4) Kiwani Chandler 12             
 26  Monarch  'A'                                                 
     1) Kaylen Clark 09                 2) Brianna Noel 10                
     3) Chanelle Davis 12               4) Bernajah Davis 10              
 27  Naples  'A'                                                  
     1) Jamie McVicker 10               2) Shenicah Bazile 10             
     3) Valencia Fortin 11              4) Destiny Gutierrez 10           
 28  Nature Coast Tech  'A'                                       
     1) Alicia Gentz 12                 2) Kaitlyn Pierce 09              
     3) NilsaMarie Rodriguez 11         4) Ashley Gentz 10                
 29  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
     1) Sharrika Barnett 11             2) Nya'h Whitted 09               
     3) Ashley Grant 10                 4) Trevanda Jackson 10            
 30  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
     1) Vonshai Cosby 12                2) Tiffany Efianayi 10            
     3) Monefa Thomas 10                4) Nathalya McMillian 10          
 31  Pine Crest  'A'                                              
     1) Marelle Rukes 12                2) Nyla Lindo 10                  
     3) Shannon Ballou 09               4) Megan Eisenfelder 10           
 32  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
     1) Oberry Charle 09                2) Alexia Johnson 12              
     3) Laurel Megge 10                 4) Krista Colubiale 11            
 33  St Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                       
     1) Krystal Sparling                2) Diamond Spaulding              
     3) Ariyan Herring                  4) Narinah Jean-Baptiste          
 34  Steinbrenner  'A'                                            
     1) Tiyera Joseph 10                2) Danielle Darius 10             
     3) Rebecca Tabor 12                4) Nicole Dorsey 12               
 35  Tallahassee Lincoln  'A'                                     
     1) Brianna Watts-Pitts             2) Jadzia Beasley                 
     3) Briana Huff                     4)                                
 36  The St. Michael School  'A'                                  
     1) Ayanna Morgan 10                2) Leah Barker 11                 
     3) Shanice Howell 11               4) Danielle Scantlebury 10        
 37  West Orange  'A'                                             
     1) Jordan Jones 10                 2) Alana Bell 12                  
     3) Najah Louis 11                  4) Destiny Washington 12          
 38  Westport  'A'                                                
     1) Ashanti Magoo 12                2) Aalyiah High 12                
     3) Tayana Williams 11              4) Tiffany Smith 10               
 39  Zephyrhills  'A'                                             
     1) Aaliyah Mckenzie 12             2) Ja'Kayla Jones 10              
     3) Mya Neal 09                     4) Kara Young 12                  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alonso  'A'                                                  
     1) Arick Williams 10               2) Ishmael Whitter 12             
     3) Zantavious Showers 11           4) Brandon Robinson 12            
  2  Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                      
     1) Wyatt Griffith 12               2) Geordan Hoagland 12            
     3) Calvin Roberts 10               4) Trayvon Clarke 12              
  3  Columbia  'A'                                                
     1) Rakeem Battle 12                2) Alex Weber 12                  
     3) Latrell Williams 10             4) Zedrick Woods 11               
  4  Community School (Naples)  'A'                               
     1) Charlie Badger 11               2) Zach Rochette 12               
     3) Mika Crespo 12                  4) Anthony Vernava 12             
  5  Cypress Lake  'A'                                            
     1) Tyrone Davis 11                 2) Jake Kilgore 12                
     3) Nathan Perez 10                 4) Antonio Wimbush 09             
  6  Dr. Phillips  'A'                                            
     1) Javon Thomas                    2) Jamari Smith                   
     3) Roderick PRoctor                4) Ronnell Mitchell               
  7  East Lee County  'A'                                         
     1) Michael Clemons 12              2) Kendall Sawyer 12              
     3) Perry Dabney 12                 4) Freddie Johnson 09             
  8  First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                 
     1) Theodore Washington 12          2) Michael Timpson Jr. 11         
     3) Mason Plante 11                 4) Jahquez Durham 10              
  9  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
     1) Queshaun Byrd 09                2) Ra Blanding 11                 
     3) Jimmie Robinson 11              4) Joshua Huggins 11              
 10  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
     1) Trayvon Blake 12                2) Martin Derico 12               
     3) Bryan Pierre 12                 4) Lamark Campbell 12             
 11  Freedom (Orlando)  'A'                                       
     1) Devin Cortese 12                2) Riel Frazer 11                 
     3) Keith McGhee 11                 4) Deandre Noel 12                
 12  Gainesville  'A'                                             
     1) Michael Hudson 09               2) Kenric Young 12                
     3) Dontarian Evans 12              4) Kylan Oates 11                 
 13  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
     1) Damien Daniels 12               2) Jaquez President 12            
     3) Jabari Reed-Diop 09             4) Craig Watts 10                 
 14  Golden Gate  'A'                                             
     1) Ricardo Colas 11                2) Cliffrondji Pascal 11          
     3) Taylor Anderson 12              4) Rickenson Fabe 12              
 15  Hallandale  'A'                                              
     1) Antwuan Musgrove 11             2) John Battle 12                 
     3) Paul Anderson 12                4) Richie Cooper 11               
 16  Island Coast  'A'                                            
     1) Corey Murphy 11                 2) Craig Sirmons 10               
     3) Joey Thomas 09                  4) Deshane Anderson 12            
 17  Jones  'A'                                                   
     1) Tarandis Jones 11               2) Cornelius Jennings 12          
     3) Fredic Barnes 09                4) Sedarius Young 11              
 18  King  'A'                                                    
     1) Javontee Brice 12               2) Emerson Tyler 12               
     3) Darrian Wright 12               4) Dionte Poole 12                
 19  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
     1) Blake Baker 10                  2) Devon Smith 12                 
     3) Justin Dixon 12                 4) Zachary Halliday 10            
 20  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
     1) kevin Capella                   2) Charles Elbery                 
     3) Michael Henry                   4) Kenny Williams                 
 21  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
     1) Joseph Lindsey 12               2) Jernir Etienne 12              
     3) Josue Saint-Fleur 11            4) Jonathan Streb 12              
 22  Lakewood  'A'                                                
     1) Jahaven Haye 11                 2) Donte Jones 12                 
     3) Quin'tavius Mitchell 12         4) Jordan Williams 10             
 23  Lyman  'A'                                                   
     1) DeShawn Applewhite 11           2) DeAndre Green 09               
     3) Austin Lee 12                   4) Jason Cambell 12               
 24  Mainland  'A'                                                
     1) Arthur Westbrook 11             2) Kaylo Hannah 11                
     3) Wilfred Taylor 11               4) Adrian Killins 10              
 25  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
     1) Deandre Baker 11                2) simino walden 11               
     3) khalid mcghee 11                4) antonio howard 11              
 26  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
     1) Krondis Larry 12                2) Deltron Hopkins 12             
     3) Terrawn McPhee 12               4) Nigel Bethel II 12             
 27  Miramar  'A'                                                 
     1) Quanteris Guy 12                2) Gregori McCrae 10              
     3) Khalil Lewis 12                 4) Jamauli Stewart 12             
 28  Naples  'A'                                                  
     1) Carlin Fils Aime 10             2) Tyler Bryd 10                  
     3) Michael Walker 11               4) Noe Guzman 11                  
 29  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
     1) Darryl Washington 10            2) Christian Ellis 10             
     3) Rayjhan Leath 09                4) Antwain Patterson 11           
 30  Pine Crest  'A'                                              
     1) Alex Welch 12                   2) Will Becker 11                 
     3) Sam Toffler 12                  4) Jay Wilson 11                  
 31  Robinson  'A'                                                
     1) Aivory Foster 11                2) Derrel Gwyn 12                 
     3) Terrance Baldwin 12             4) Jahrvis Davenport 11           
 32  Santaluces  'A'                                              
     1) Jimmy Octave 10                 2) Andrew Jackson 09              
     3) Javaris Riley 11                4) Chedlin Sagesse 12             
 33  South Fort Myers  'A'                                        
     1) Antwan Dixon 11                 2) E'quan Dorris 09               
     3) Noel Penn 11                    4) Willie Johnson 10              
 34  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
     1) Tremell McMillion 11            2) Xavier Atkins 11               
     3) Tyrin Dickerson 12              4) Andrew Spence 11               
 35  St Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                       
     1) Sam Bruce                       2) James Oliphant                 
     3) Jordan Scarlett                 4) Madre London                   
 36  St. Andrew's  'A'                                            
     1) Chris Cho 11                    2) Nick Grau Garu 10              
     3) Stockton Sheehan 11             4) Andre Delaney 10               
 37  Tallahassee Lincoln  'A'                                     
 38  The St. Michael School  'A'                                  
     1) Nurse Shae 11                   2) Cadogan Levi 12                
     3) Best Joash 10                   4) Atwell Tamal 10                
 39  Trenton Track Club  'A'                                      
     1) Melvin Adams 12                 2) Asa Marangoni 11               
     3) Hamp Cheevers 10                4) Kenny Deen 12                  
 40  Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                                        
     1) Wayne Richardson 11             2) Natrell Jamerson 12            
     3) Donte Lecorn 11                 4) Mike Mitchell 12               
 41  West Orange  'A'                                             
     1) Chris Brown 10                  2) Garrett Johnson 12             
     3) Jalen Julius 11                 4) Eddie McDoom 10                
 42  Westport  'A'                                                
     1) Valintino Patton 10             2) Ricky McDuffy 11               
     3) Craig Newman 12                 4) Markell Glover 10              
 43  Zephyrhills  'A'                                             
     1) Jordan Roberts 11               2) Loren Parker 11                
     3) Tyler Kirby 11                  4) Domonic Viera 11               
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alonso  'A'                                                  
     1) Savannah Torres 11              2) Holly Wagner 09                
     3) Tia Steward 10                  4) Megan Wetzel 11                
  2  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
     1) Lisa Dewitte 11                 2) Candice Henlon 10              
     3) Christina Rolquin 11            4) Maria Vargas 10                
  3  Columbia  'A'                                                
     1) Bernita Brown 09                2) Lyric Boyd 11                  
     3) Ashayla English 09              4) Abby Williams 12               
  4  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
     1) Shevanese Williams 12           2) Cachandre Rawlins 10           
     3) Krystal Young 10                4) Taliah Qaiyim 09               
  5  Dr. Phillips  'A'                                            
     1) Marly Joseph 12                 2) Haille Walker 10               
     3) Adajah Irving 10                4) Alahni Wood 10                 
  6  Estero  'A'                                                  
     1) Daley Cline 10                  2) Katherine Slater 12            
     3) Megan Slater 11                 4) Araceli Leon 12                
  7  First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                 
     1) Ashlee Newsome 10               2) Caitlin Barker 09              
     3) Emily Crist 12                  4) Teahna Daniels 11              
  8  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
     1) Ladeijah Williams 11            2) Sarah Diloreto 12              
     3) Latasha Christian 12            4) Devonne Friday 12              
  9  Fleming Island  'A'                                          
     1) Christina Carter 11             2) Nelson Ashley 09               
     3) Kristin Shaw 11                 4) Emmily Surgeoner 10            
 10  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
     1) Shannon Anglin 11               2) Cierra Gregory 12              
     3) Kelli Samuels 12                4) Darianaliz Mercado 10          
 11  Freedom (Orlando)  'A'                                       
     1) Chantal Sanchez 12              2) Symone Jernigan 12             
     3) Alexandria Baba 09              4) Summer Johnson 10              
 12  Gateway  'A'                                                 
     1) Stacy Burrell 09                2) Tricia Davis 12                
     3) Daja Clayton 11                 4) Victoria Cannon 11             
 13  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
     1) Tysheria Adams 11               2) Jerosan Fletcher 12            
     3) Kyra Johnson 10                 4) Tiana Rentz 12                 
 14  Golden Gate  'A'                                             
     1) Darlene Charles 10              2) Samantha Sillien 12            
     3) Sabrina Lormeus 11              4) Danisha Nicolas 09             
 15  Hallandale  'A'                                              
     1) Edquisha Alvin 12               2) Tierra Lacey 12                
     3) Lamisha Simmons 11              4) Makeda Elliott 12              
 16  Homestead  'A'                                               
     1) Sydney Pereira                  2) Gaby Dematas                   
     3) Vcitoria Camargo                4) Christina Berndt               
 17  Island Coast  'A'                                            
     1) Kayla Defoor 12                 2) Zharia Jackson 10              
     3) Corey Pethers 09                4) Leanne Ellis 11                
 18  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
     1) nila cousar 09                  2) breeyana clayton 10            
     3) sinclaire johnson 10            4) christina stafstrom 10         
 19  Lourdes  'A'                                                 
     1) Cristina Figueras 12            2) Annemarie Jude 11              
     3) Kelly Logue 12                  4) Olivia Perez 10                
 20  Mainland  'A'                                                
     1) Sada Rowley 10                  2) Michella Hall 11               
     3) Tiara Zellars 11                4) Tiana McMillan 12              
 21  Miami Beach  'A'                                             
     1) Lexus Martinez 12               2) DALISA SIMS 10                 
     3) Isbella Bocio 09                4) Haley Bryan 10                 
 22  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
     1) Timetria Mitchell 10            2) Lenneshia Gilbert 11           
     3) Charlease Rodgers 10            4) DeAndreah Young 09             
 23  Miami Southridge  'A'                                        
     1) Kayla Johnson 09                2) Symone Mason 09                
     3) Brianna Payne 11                4) Dominique Bullock 12           
 24  Miramar  'A'                                                 
     1) Czarea Woods 11                 2) Daija Rivera 12                
     3) Maisha Martin 12                4) Kiwani Chandler 12             
 25  Naples  'A'                                                  
     1) Valencia Fortin 11              2) France Moise 10                
     3) Rebecca Rutila 11               4) Shenicah Bazile 10             
 26  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
     1) Sharrika Barnett 11             2) Nya'h Whitted 09               
     3) Trevanda Jackson 10             4) Ashley Grant 10                
 27  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
     1) Vonshai Cosby 12                2) Nathalya McMillian 10          
     3) Tiffany Efianayi 10             4) Aiesha Patton 11               
 28  Olympia HIgh School  'A'                                     
     1) Ukeyvia Beckwith                2) Sharnecia Clark                
     3) Beckwith Stokes                 4) Olivia Piatkowski              
 29  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
     1) Lauryn Donald 09                2) Kailya Jackson 09              
     3) Auriyan Johnson 09              4) Alisha Clayton 09              
 30  Pine Crest  'A'                                              
     1) Simone Vreeland 09              2) Isabel Farlie 09               
     3) Shannon Ballou 09               4) Hailey McEwan 09               
 31  Spoto  'A'                                                   
     1) Brittany Thomas                 2) Antanae Shuler                 
     3) Mia McCoy 10                    4) Janae Caldwell                 
 32  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
     1) Jennifer Burns 11               2) Kristina Harris 11             
     3) Krista Colubiale 11             4) Alexia Johnson 12              
 33  St Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                       
     1) Krystal Sparling                2) Diamond Spaulding              
     3) Narinah Jean-Baptiste           4) Kendall Ellis                  
 34  St. Andrew's  'A'                                            
     1) Kendall Sweetapple 10           2) Claudia Rodriquez 10           
     3) Catie Feder 09                  4) Grace Warren 09                
 35  Steinbrenner  'A'                                            
     1) Tiyera Joseph 10                2) Emily Petrus 09                
     3) Samyah Maddox 11                4) Rebecca Tabor 12               
 36  The St. Michael School  'A'                                  
     1) Jaria Hoyte 09                  2) Danielle Scantlebury 10        
     3) Ayanna Morgan 10                4) Leah Barker 11                 
 37  West Orange  'A'                                             
     1) Najah Louis 11                  2) Alana Bell 12                  
     3) Jordan Jones 10                 4) Destiny Washington 12          
 38  Westport  'A'                                                
     1) Michelle Hawkins 12             2) Richanda Pierre 10             
     3) Aalyiah High 12                 4) Samantha Stewart 11            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alonso  'A'                                                  
     1) Conner Halden 10                2) Roosevelt Lawrence 11          
     3) Emmanuel Fuller 09              4) Reynol Marquez 12              
  2  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
     1) Delonte Bolyea 11               2) Brandon Cachon 10              
     3) Stacey James 11                 4) Adrian Moxey 10                
  3  Bradford  'A'                                                
     1) Keaaris Ardley 12               2) Chris Barron 11                
     3) DeQuan Blount 12                4) Scotty Peirce 12               
  4  Calvary Christian (FtL)  'A'                                 
     1) Roger Pettingell 12             2) Jordan Campbell 11             
     3) Calvin Golson 09                4) Josiah Swinton 12              
  5  Columbia  'A'                                                
     1) Alex Weber 12                   2) Zedrick Woods 11               
     3) Latrell Williams 10             4) Zyeric Woods 11                
  6  Community School (Naples)  'A'                               
     1) Charlie Badger 11               2) Zach Rochette 12               
     3) Anthony Vernava 12              4) George Schemlzle 10            
  7  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
     1) Jahiah Delice 12                2) Kwesi Mcnieshie 09             
     3) Jason Peck 10                   4) Junior Semil 12                
  8  Doral Academy  'A'                                           
     1) Christian Baca 12               2) Kareem El-Zein 11              
     3) Andres Magliano 12              4) Jonathan Arango 12             
  9  Dr. Phillips  'A'                                            
     1) Christopher Bradshaw            2) Marvin Brown                   
     3) Edwin D'Haiti                   4) Alvin Bryant                   
 10  First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                 
     1) Julian Middleton 12             2) Jahquez Durham 10              
     3) Mason Plante 11                 4) Michael Timpson Jr. 11         
 11  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
     1) Justin Pacifico 10              2) Kadeem Wynn 10                 
     3) Alex Centi 11                   4) Marcel Williams 11             
 12  Fleming Island  'A'                                          
     1) Joshua Beckles 11               2) Bryce Motes 12                 
     3) Darelle Smith 12                4) Haden Speer 11                 
 13  Florida Christian  'A'                                       
     1) Brian Bolanos 11                2) Nick Tejedor 12                
     3) Moises Brador 12                4) Kevin Nieto 10                 
 14  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
     1) Fritz Reed 12                   2) Bryan Pierre 12                
     3) Lamark Campbell 12              4) Steevie Phanor 12              
 15  Freedom (Orlando)  'A'                                       
     1) Chase Galloway 12               2) Riel Frazer 11                 
     3) Elijah Bowden 11                4) Johns Volmar 10                
 16  Gainesville  'A'                                             
     1) Tariq Evans 09                  2) Austin Brown 11                
     3) Dontarian Evans 12              4) Kenric Young 12                
 17  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
     1) Maurice Hall 12                 2) Jaquez President 12            
     3) Craig Watts 10                  4) Dorian Watson 09               
 18  Golden Gate  'A'                                             
     1) Jackson Carsime 11              2) Ricardo Colas 11               
     3) Treyvin Graham 10               4) Sharaud Wilson 10              
 19  Hallandale  'A'                                              
     1) Oliver Alexandre 11             2) Jaquez Wilson 12               
     3) John Battle 12                  4) Makai Robinson 12              
 20  Island Coast  'A'                                            
     1) Deshane Anderson 12             2) Corey Murphy 11                
     3) Joey Thomas 09                  4) Craig Sirmons 10               
 21  Jones  'A'                                                   
     1) Lovenson Tanelus 11             2) Sedarius Young 11              
     3) Joshua Simpkins 12              4) Fredic Barnes 09               
 22  King  'A'                                                    
     1) Dionte Poole 12                 2) Darrian Wright 12              
     3) Emerson Tyler 12                4) Javontee Brice 12              
 23  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
     1) Justin Dixon 12                 2) Devon Smith 12                 
     3) Max Robinson 11                 4) Zachary Halliday 10            
 24  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
     1) kevin Capella                   2) Michael Henry                  
     3) Charles Elbery                  4) Nicholas Westbrook             
 25  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
     1) Jonathan Streb 12               2) Jernir Etienne 12              
     3) Austin Davis 11                 4) Joshua Rodriguez 12            
 26  Lakewood  'A'                                                
     1) Kris Passley 12                 2) Amire Smith 12                 
     3) Jahaven Haye 11                 4) Devontae Persha 12             
 27  Mainland  'A'                                                
     1) Darren Darby 09                 2) Arthur Westbrook 11            
     3) Adrian Killins 10               4) Bryan Gregory 11               
 28  Miami Beach  'A'                                             
     1) Jabbar Miles 11                 2) Jesse Aguero 11                
     3) Anfernee McGlasson 11           4) Konrad Danzer 10               
 29  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
     1) Deandre Baker 11                2) Cordell Lamb 12                
     3) Jeffery Green 12                4) Chistopher Othelot 10          
 30  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
     1) Nigel Bethel II 12              2) Krondis Larry 12               
     3) Terrawn McPhee 12               4) Vaquan Small 11                
 31  Miramar  'A'                                                 
     1) Gregori McCrae 10               2) Brent Heholt 12                
     3) Jabari Hill 12                  4) Christopher Laurama 12         
 32  Naples  'A'                                                  
     1) Nick Newell 10                  2) Dieudome Prudhomm 12           
     3) Hunter Walkow 12                4) Noe Guzman 11                  
 33  Olympia HIgh School  'A'                                     
     1) Keveon Smith                    2) Octavious Burr                 
     3) Kyren Hollis                    4) Sergio Santiago                
 34  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
     1) Jamal Barnes 11                 2) Rayjhan Leath 09               
     3) Antwain Patterson 11            4) Joseph Janson 12               
 35  Pine Crest  'A'                                              
     1) Sam Toffler 12                  2) Jake Nachlas 10                
     3) Noah Srour 10                   4) Troy Gonzalez 12               
 36  Riverview High School  'A'                                   
     1) Robert Cottrell                 2) Maraice Poole                  
     3) Justin Coffie                   4) Kendall Carolina               
 37  SeaBreeze High School  'A'                                   
     1) Gabe Hammonds                   2) Tywon Jones                    
     3) Marcus Bullard                  4) JT Davis                       
 38  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
     1) Xavier Atkins 11                2) Wyatt Bernardo 12              
     3) Craig Jaramillo 12              4) Mitchell Snyder 12             
 39  St Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                       
     1) Matthew Butler                  2) James Oliphant                 
     3) Blair Barrow                    4) Rasheed Tatham                 
 40  St. Andrew's  'A'                                            
     1) Davis Maxie 10                  2) Charles Schumacher 09          
     3) Andre Delaney 10                4) Nic Jacobsen 10                
 41  The St. Michael School  'A'                                  
     1) Cadogan Levi 12                 2) Nurse Shae 11                  
     3) Atwell Tamal 10                 4) Aaron Worrell 09               
 42  Trenton Track Club  'A'                                      
     1) Chad Brooks 12                  2) Asa Marangoni 11               
     3) Stephen Smith 12                4) Jacob Gamble 11                
 43  Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                                        
     1) Wayne Richardson 11             2) Ryan Basile 12                 
     3) Mike Mitchell 12                4) Eder Mazeriegos 12             
 44  West Orange  'A'                                             
     1) Chris Brown 10                  2) Eddie McDoom 10                
     3) Deraki Castells 12              4) Cullen Yancey 11               
 45  Westport  'A'                                                
     1) Robby Shelton 10                2) Jonathan Tweedy 10             
     3) Tehreak Robinson 11             4) Tyrik Stacey 11                
 46  Wharton  'A'                                                 
     1) Josiah Crawford 10              2) Orbie Watts 11                 
     3) Scott Sollazzo 12               4) Allan Robinson 11              
 47  Zephyrhills  'A'                                             
     1) Kevin Lee 10                    2) Trevor Lincoln 09              
     3) Jordan Roberts 11               4) Brent Dawson 10                
                

            

 

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.