Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2014 Florida Relays

Thursday-Saturday
April 3-5, 2014

James G. Pressly Stadium
at Percy Beard Track

Printable Version  |  Back

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2014 10:18 PM

2014 Florida Relays - 4/3/2014 to 4/5/2014

University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl

Performance List

 

Event 65  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Olivia Abbate                 SR Harvard                    

  2  Iana Amsterdam                FR Clemson                    

  3  Oriel Anu                     SO Florida Int'               

  4  Dinesha Bean                  SR Academy of A               

  5  kierre beckles                   Speed Elite                

  6  Lauren Blackburn              SR USC                        

  7  Alvonna Blakney               SO Charlotte                  

  8  Andrea Bliss                     Puma                       

  9  Lutisha Bowen                    Unattached                 

 10  Nikko Brady                   SR Boston U.                  

 11  Shavon Briscoe                JR George Mason               

 12  Angelita Broadbelt               Great Britain              

 13  Tyler Brockington             SO South Caroli               

 14  Devinn Cartwright             JR UCF                        

 15  LaDonna Caston                SO SIU-Edwardsv               

 16  Quintunya Chapman             JR Georgia                    

 17  Jackie Coward                    Star Athletics              

 18  Melia Cox                     JR USC                        

 19  Clairwin Dameus               SO Tennessee St               

 20  Tyjah Eady                    FR Florida                    

 21  Demeteria Edgecombe           JR East Tenn. S                

 22  Ashley Favors                 JR Florida                    

 23  Makaila Flannigan             FR TCU                        

 24  Autumne Franklin              SO Harvard                    

 25  Jasmine George                JR McNeese Stat               

 26  Jamika Glades                 FR Miami                      

 27  Sarah Graham                  SO South Caroli               

 28  Shanice Grant                 SO LIU Brooklyn               

 29  Brittany Harrell              JR Florida                    

 30  Kendra Harrison               JR Kentucky                   

 31  Sharrone Honor                SR Winthrop                   

 32  Amber Hughes                  FR Tennessee St               

 33  Cheyenne Hutchinson           SO East Carolin               

 34  Lavonne Idlette                  Star Athletics             

 35  Dotrine' Jacobs               JR Charleston S               

 36  Mulern Jean                   JR Charleston S               

 37  Tenaya Jones                     Star Athletics             

 38  Taije Jordan                  SO Baylor                     

 39  Lilla Juhasz                  FR Campbell                   

 40  Lia King                      FR UCF                         

 41  Shamia Lassiter               SO St. Augustin               

 42  Juanita Leto                  JR Charlotte                  

 43  Toria Levy                    FR Boston U.                  

 44  Yvette Lewis                     Nike                        

 45  Leah Lott                     FR East Carolin               

 46  Ryann McEnany                 FR Florida                    

 47  Nora McKiver                  FR Virginia Tec               

 48  Tiffani McReynolds            JR Baylor                     

 49  Lisa Meneau                   FR Maryland                   

 50  Jackie Modesett               FR Harvard                    

 51  Ugonna Ndu                       Unattached                 

 52  Breana Norman                    Hampton                    

 53  Leah Nugent                   JR Kentucky                   

 54  Bridgette Owens               JR Florida                    

 55  Kayla Parker                  SR Kentucky                   

 56  Xenia Rahn                    JR North Caroli               

 57  Jamesha' Richard              SO LIU Brooklyn               

 58  Kayann Richards               FR Miami                      

 59  Chantel Richardson            FR George Mason               

 60  Kryshell Rolle                JR Nicholls Sta               

 61  Skylar Ross-Ransom            FR Florida                    

 62  Jessica Shelley               JR UAB                        

 63  Shawanna Steplight            JR Florida A&M                 

 64  Alexis Stroman                JR VCU                        

 65  Taranisha Taylor              SO Pittsburgh                 

 66  Anasterasia Terrell           FR Clemson                    

 67  Vashti Thomas                    Unattached                 

 68  Evann Thompson                SO Pittsburgh                 

 69  Chene Townsend                SR West Virgini               

 70  Erin Tucker                   SR East Carolin               

 71  Shanique Walker               JR Jacksonville               

 72  Kendell Williams              FR Georgia                    

 73  Tatiana Wolfe                 FR Jacksonville               

 

Event 66  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Spencer Adams                    BJPTC                      

  2  Ty Akins                         Train Gang                 

  3  Alex Al-Ameen                    Great Britain              

  4  Spencer Allen                 SO Georgia Tech               

  5  Nick Anderson                 FR Kentucky                   

  6  Malcolm Andeson                  Tru Fit Athletic           

  7  Brandon Bagley                SR Kentucky                   

  8  Marquis Bailey                JR Western Caro                

  9  Tremayne Banks                JR Bethune-Cook               

 10  Dominic Berger                   adidas                     

 11  Ryan Billian                  SO Buffalo                    

 12  Christian Boateng             JR Morgan State               

 13  Ryan Brathwaite                  adidas                     

 14  Elijah Britton                JR Clemson                    

 15  Joel Brown                       Train Gang                 

 16  Drew Bruson                      Unattached                 

 17  Kemar Clarke                  NA Unattached                 

 18  Jermaine Collier              SO South Caroli               

 19  Christian Cook                JR Miami                      

 20  Freddie Crittenden            FR Syracuse                   

 21  Caleb Cross                      BJPTC                      

 22  Karlis Daube                  SR Western Kent               

 23  Moussa Dembele                SR St. Augustin               

 24  Jeremy Dorsey                 JR Coppin State               

 25  Jarrett Eaton                    World Express              

 26  Dondre Echols                 SO South Caroli               

 27  Abraham Faison                JR Western Caro               

 28  Marcus Finney                 SO Virginia Tec               

 29  Bryce Grace                   SO Baylor                     

 30  Clyde Gross                   FR Kentucky                   

 31  Jonas Gutierrez               SO UTSA                        

 32  Cameron Hall                     Savannah State             

 33  Aleec Harris                  SR USC                        

 34  Jarvis Harris                 JR Harvard                    

 35  Yanick Hart                   FR Florida                    

 36  Keith Hayes                      Unattached                 

 37  Keyunta Hayes                 JR UTSA                       

 38  Devon Hill                       South Florid               

 39  Tashaun Hill                  SR East Carolin               

 40  Trey Holloway                    Hampton                    

 41  Tequille Jackson              FR Miami                      

 42  Justin Johnson                JR Clemson                    

 43  Jussi Kanervo                 FR South Caroli               

 44  Jeffery Lewis                 JR N. Carolina                

 45  Cordell Livingston            SR Charlotte                  

 46  Eddie Lovett                  SR Florida                    

 47  Sam Lusty                     SR Western Caro               

 48  Kyle Martin                   SO VCU                        

 49  Darren McCluskey              JR Syracuse                   

 50  Daniel McFadden               SO Virginia Tec                

 51  Desmond McGill                SR Florida Int'               

 52  Ty'reak Murray                SR St. Augustin               

 53  David Oliver                     Train Gang                 

 54  Desmond Palmer                FR Pittsburgh                  

 55  Kendall Parks                    Unattached                 

 56  Richard Phillips                 Tru Fit Athletic           

 57  Moriel Pitt                   SO Florida                    

 58  Donald Pollitt                JR Syracuse                   

 59  Trae Proctor                  SR UMBC                       

 60  Dennis Pugh                   JR Florida A&M                

 61  Junior Saint Preux            JR Bethune-Cook               

 62  Joseph Samuels                SR East Carolin               

 63  Adam Scalesse                 SR US Coast Guard A           

 64  Garrett Scantling             JR Georgia                    

 65  Gerkenz Senesca               SR G.W.Express/               

 66  Roy Smith                     JR North Caroli               

 67  Ramon Sosa                       Syracuse Eli               

 68  Wallace Spencer               JR Howard                     

 69  Dwight Thomas                    Train Gang                 

 70  Mikel Thomas                     Unattached                 

 71  Todd Townsend                 FR N. Carolina                

 72  Allen Williams                JR USC                        

 73  Anthony Williams              JR George Mason                

 

Event 63  Women 400 Meter Dash University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Alisha Adair                  FR Kentucky                   

  2  Lynette Akai                  JR Campbell                   

  3  Corina Archie-McMillan        SO Western Caro               

  4  Ashley Ballard                JR Shorter                    

  5  Daianna Barron                SR George Mason               

  6  Marisa Bellamy                FR South Caroli               

  7  Felicia Brown                 SO Tennessee                  

  8  Rashan Brown                  SO Georgia                    

  9  Roshel Bygraves               SR N. Carolina                

 10  Melissa Caddle-Hope           JR Coppin State               

 11  Zoey Clark                     2 Unattached                  

 12  Lanece Clarke                    Team Cleare                

 13  Gelela Cooley                 SR Western Kent               

 14  Tere Cooley                   SO Morgan State               

 15  Tanisha Coppin                SO Florida Atla               

 16  Loreal Curtis                 SR Florida                    

 17  Marie-Jeanne Eba              FR St. Augustin               

 18  Genevieve Emrick              JR Western Caro               

 19  Ebony Eutsey                  SR Florida                    

 20  Nia Fluker                    JR Clemson                    

 21  Kala Funderburk               JR Unattached                 

 22  Aiesha Goggins                JR East Carolin               

 23  Kadijah Gordon                SO Alabama Stat               

 24  Crystal Graham                SR Buffalo                    

 25  Tanisha Greene                   Hampton                    

 26  Briana Haith                  FR South Caroli               

 27  Melekah Holland                  Hampton                    

 28  Precious Holmes               FR South Caroli               

 29  Elizabeth Ichite              SR Unattached                 

 30  Ashontae Jackson              JR Tennessee St               

 31  Olivia James                  FR Clemson                    

 32  Dynasty Jones                    Unattached                 

 33  Vanessa Jones                 JR USC                        

 34  Jade Kinney                   JR Loyola (Ill.                

 35  Ashley Liverpool              SR USC                        

 36  Cherrisse Lynch               JR St. Augustin               

 37  Felecia Majors                FR Tennessee                  

 38  Jenea McCammon                SR Morgan State               

 39  Jasmine Mitchell              FR Virginia Tec               

 40  Keanna Moody                  SO Academy of A               

 41  Carlene Muir                     Pure Athletics             

 42  T'Sheila Mungo                JR Charlotte                  

 43  CoCo Ndipagbor                JR USC                        

 44  Alyssa Nichols                SR Baylor                     

 45  Gemma Nicol                      SCO400                     

 46  Jessica Oranika               SO SIU-Edwardsv               

 47  LeQuisha Parker                  Hampton                    

 48  Alexandria Peters             FR TCU                        

 49  Julia Petree                  JR Tennessee                  

 50  Cameron Pettigrew             FR USC                        

 51  Morganne Phillips             SO Kentucky                   

 52  Kiara Porter                  JR VCU                        

 53  Tavia Record                     Pure Athletics              

 54  Robin Reynolds                SO Florida                    

 55  Rebecca Robinson              SO Syracuse                   

 56  Gabrielle Scott               JR Harvard                    

 57  Kelly Shaw                    SR G.W.Express/               

 58  Ekundayo Sogbesan             SR Morgan State               

 59  Tiffany Terry                 FR TCU                        

 60  Briyanni Thomas               SR TCU                        

 61  Ayana Walker                  SO Shorter                    

 62  Courtney Walker               JR Jacksonville               

 63  Kimberly Wedderburn           JR Alabama Stat               

 64  Marlena Wesh                  SR Clemson                    

 65  Angelica Whaley               JR Kentucky                   

 66  Kyana White                   SR UAB                        

 67  Lashae White                  SR Florida Int'               

 68  Lanie Whittaker               SR Florida                     

 69  Caela Williams                FR George Mason               

 70  Shakima Wimbley               FR Miami                      

 71  Christina Wood                SO Boston U.                  

 72  Tanaya Yarde                  SO Coppin State               

 

Event 64  Men 400 Meter Dash University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Bay Abbott                    SR Loyola (Ill.               

  2  Fahhad Al Subaie                 Saudi Arabia               

  3  Ismaeel Al Subiani               Saudi Arabia               

  4  Mohammed Ali Albishi             Saudi Arabia               

  5  Elvyonn Bailey                SR Western Kent               

  6  Andretti Bain                    Unattached                 

  7  Hugo Balduino de Sousa           Brazil                     

  8  Andrew Bingham                SO Arkansas-Pin               

  9  Michael Bingham               SR G.W.Express/               

 10  Christopher Chamness          SR Western Kent               

 11  Kester Chase                  JR Coppin State                

 12  Dorian Claggett               FR N. Carolina                

 13  Randall Dameron               SR Shorter                    

 14  Rosen Daniel                  SO Coppin State               

 15  Anthony Davidson              SR Rhode Island               

 16  Colin Dempster                SO Lipscomb                   

 17  Kwame Donyinah                SO North Caroli               

 18  Isaiah Duke                   SO Baylor                     

 19  Jordan Edwards                JR Academy of A               

 20  Josiah Elliott                FR N. Carolina                

 21  Burkheart Ellis Jr.           SO St. Augustin               

 22  Aryian Evans                  FR Georgia                    

 23  Malik Fair                    SR Shorter                    

 24  Jonathan Henrique Ferreira d     Brazil                     

 25  Wagner Francisco Cardoso         Brazil                     

 26  Anderson Freitas Henriques       Brazil                     

 27  Richard Gary                  SO Baylor                     

 28  Najee Glass                   SO Florida                    

 29  Kevin Glastetter              JR Loyola (Ill.               

 30  Reggie Glover                 FR Georgia                     

 31  Hugh Graham, Jr               JR Florida                    

 32  Arman Hall                    SO Florida                    

 33  Christopher Hall              JR UTSA                       

 34  Aaron Harris                  SR Western Caro                

 35  Blake Heriot                  SR Baylor                     

 36  Kevaughn Hewitt               JR St. Augustin               

 37  Shaquille Howard              SO Academy of A               

 38  Je'Von Hutchison                 Hampton                    

 39  Dane Hyatt                    SR G.W.Express/               

 40  Narada Jackson                SR TCU                        

 41  Jarad Jeter                   SO Charleston S               

 42  Tabareyon Jones               JR Albany State               

 43  Braxton Klavins               JR SIU-Edwardsv               

 44  David Lagerberg               SO Boston U.                  

 45  Ben McKinzie                  SR East Carolin               

 46  Manteo Mitchell                  Nike                       

 47  George Moore                  JR VCU                        

 48  Micah Murray                  SR Pittsburgh                 

 49  Kebba Nasso                   SO Rhode Island                

 50  Chidi Okezie                     Hampton                    

 51  Desmond Palmer                FR Pittsburgh                 

 52  Garret Payne                  JR Wisconsin                  

 53  Akhenaton Pierre              FR Morgan State               

 54  troy pollard                  JR Unattached                 

 55  James Quarles                 SR St. Augustin               

 56  Earl Rahming                  SR Western Caro               

 57  Leonard Robbins               JR N. Carolina                

 58  Joel Roberson                 FR Morgan State               

 59  Alexander Rohani              FR USC                        

 60  Drew Simmons                  SR Wisconsin                  

 61  Brycen Spratling              SR Pittsburgh                 

 62  Davonte Stewart               JR USC                        

 63  Sean Sutton                   JR North Caroli               

 64  Christopher Tate              SO Charlotte                  

 65  Christian Taylor                 Li Ning                    

 66  Nick Uruburu                  FR Florida                    

 67  Adrian Vaughn                 SR George Mason               

 68  Chris Walker                  JR South Caroli               

 69  Tehquin Warrick               JR VCU                        

 70  Talyn Washington              JR Nova Southea               

 71  Ceo Ways                      FR North Caroli               

 72  Mike Wetzel                   SR Loyola (Ill.                

 73  Derrick White                 FR Georgia                    

 74  Jerrel Wilson                 SO Arkansas-Pin               

 75  Lionel Wilson                 JR Maryland                   

 76  Eric Winfrey                  SR South Caroli               

 77  Marcus Winstead               SR Western Kent               

 78  Anthony Wolliston             SO Miami                      

 79  Tyler Woloszyk                SR Wisconsin                  

 80  Jalen Young                   JR Rhode Island               

 

Event 59  Women 100 Meter Dash University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Gemma Acheampong              JR Boston U.                  

  2  Oriel Anu                     SO Florida Int'               

  3  Joanna Atkins                    Life Speed                  

  4  Kimberly Azie                 FR Wisconsin                  

  5  Vashti Bandy                  SR South Caroli               

  6  Danielle Barbian              JR Harvard                    

  7  Latrese Barker                JR N. Carolina                

  8  Hailey Blackburn              JR UNC-Wilmingt               

  9  Joann Blakney                 JR Charlotte                  

 10  Dominique Booker              JR Kentucky                   

 11  Wande Brewer                  SR Georgia Stat               

 12  Sabrina Cammock               JR Syracuse                   

 13  Tayla Carter                  SO Western Caro               

 14  Shenel Crooke                 FR Morgan State               

 15  Darshay Davis                 JR Florida                    

 16  Jessica Davis                 SR USC                        

 17  Justise Dayries               SO Baylor                     

 18  Tamiris de Liz                SR South Florid               

 19  Danielle Epps                 SO McNeese Stat               

 20  Jessica Farr                  SR N. Carolina                

 21  Alexis Faulknor               SO USC                        

 22  Whitney Fountain              JR Clemson                     

 23  Tynia Gaither                 JR USC                        

 24  Teyanna Green                 SR Morgan State               

 25  Sabria Hadley                 FR Clemson                    

 26  Carrol Hardy                  FR Western Kent               

 27  Shaina Harrison               SO Syracuse                   

 28  Desiree Henry                    Great Britain              

 29  Cam'ree Jackson               SO Florida Int'               

 30  Mercedes Jackson              JR UMBC                       

 31  Myasia Jacobs                 SO Georgia                    

 32  Mulern Jean                   JR Charleston S               

 33  Ahty Johnson                  JR South Caroli               

 34  Tristie Johnson               SO Bethune-Cook               

 35  Deja Jones                    FR Florida Atla               

 36  Kehri Jones                   JR Baylor                     

 37  Racquel Jones                 SR Academy of A               

 38  Jasmyne King                  JR Miami                      

 39  Shakima Knox                  SR UAB                        

 40  Loudia Laarman                SR USC                        

 41  Nakia Linson                  SR Florida A&M                

 42  Ornella Livingston            SO St. Augustin               

 43  Alyssa McClure                JR Miami                      

 44  Candyce McGrone                  Unattached                 

 45  Sabrina Moore                 FR TCU                         

 46  Alexis Murphy                 SO South Caroli               

 47  Breana Norman                    Hampton                    

 48  Antavia Owens                 JR South Caroli               

 49  Flings Owusu-Agyapong            Syracuse Eli               

 50  Iphona Paiement               FR TCU                        

 51  Tamyah Pipkin                 JR Kentucky                   

 52  Maleena Reid                  SR UNC-Wilmingt               

 53  moushaumi Robinson               Phenetix/INK               

 54  Quanisha Sales                JR Tennessee St               

 55  Shayla Sanders                SO Florida                    

 56  Evelyn Santos                 SR South Florid               

 57  Rosangela Santos              SR South Florid               

 58  Ciara Simms                   JR Virginia Tec               

 59  Jasmine Smith                 JR Florida A&M                

 60  Nivea Smith                      Team Cleare                

 61  Asia Stinson                     Savannah State             

 62  Taranisha Taylor              SO Pittsburgh                 

 63  Kandace Thomas                JR St. Augustin               

 64  Keilah Tyson                  JR Kentucky                    

 65  Lorraine Ugen                 SR TCU                        

 66  Briana Vaughn                 SO UCF                        

 67  Breanna Walker                SO Loyola (Ill.               

 68  Jasmin Walker                 JR Georgia Sout               

 69  Jasmine Webb                  SR McNeese Stat               

 70  Regina Wilkerson              FR Florida Atla               

 71  Jodie Williams                   Great Britain              

 72  Keturah Williams              SO East Tenn. S               

 73  Emily Yarnell                 SO Tennessee                  

 

Event 60  Men 100 Meter Dash University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Jameel Abdul-Mateen           JR Clemson                    

  2  Harry Aikines Aryeetey           Great Britain               

  3  Humod Ali Alwani                 Saudi Arabia               

  4  Untayous Benson               SR Albany State               

  5  Trayvon Bromell               FR Baylor                     

  6  Aaron Brown                   SR USC                         

  7  Nathaniel Brunette            SR UTSA                       

  8  DeAngelo Cheery                  Unattached                 

  9  Haysean Cowie-Clarke          SO Coppin State               

 10  Emmanuel Dasor                FR Western Kent               

 11  Jeff Demps                       adidas                     

 12  REGGIE DIXON                  SR Zenith Veloc               

 13  Dedric Dukes                  JR Florida                    

 14  Bassim El-Sabawi              SR Miami                      

 15  James Ellington                  Great Britain              

 16  Alexander Ellison             FR Virginia Tec               

 17  Ahmad Evans                   JR SIU-Edwardsv               

 18  Hunter Furr                   SR East Carolin               

 19  Ricardo Griggs                FR Morgan State               

 20  Kenshard Hamilton                Savannah State             

 21  Adam Harris                      adidas                     

 22  Yanick Hart                   FR Florida                    

 23  Jaz Hayes                     FR Loyola (Ill.               

 24  Jerome Henderson              SO Tennessee St               

 25  Jeffery Hendricks             SO Western Caro                

 26  Tevin Hester                  SO Clemson                    

 27  Alex Hintzman                    world Athlet               

 28  Jaquan Holland                SR Syracuse                   

 29  Cameron Hudson                SO East Carolin               

 30  Daniel Jameison               SO St. Augustin               

 31  Jamol James                   JR Tennessee                  

 32  Rozzie Johnson                SR Charleston S               

 33  Taffawee Johnson              SR St. Augustin               

 34  Jermaine Jones                JR St. Augustin               

 35  Kendall Kee                   SO South Caroli               

 36  Braxton Klavins               JR SIU-Edwardsv               

 37  Desmond Lawrence              SR N. Carolina                

 38  BeeJay Lee                    JR USC                        

 39  Miles Lewis                   SR Buffalo                    

 40  Reggie Lewis                  JR Clemson                    

 41  Dennison Long                 SR UMBC                       

 42  Miguel Lopez correa              Puerto Rico                

 43  Eddie Lovett                  SR Florida                    

 44  Churandy Martina                 Nike                        

 45  Tony McQuay                      adidas                     

 46  Bryan Mercado                 SR USC                        

 47  Marquis Noble                 JR N. Carolina                

 48  Michael Owusu-Peprah          SO TCU                         

 49  Clayton Parros                   Life Speed                 

 50  Tucker Peabody                SR Lipscomb                   

 51  Tadashi Pinder                SO Virginia Tec               

 52  Dante Price                   FR Virginia Tec               

 53  JOEL REDHEAD                  SR Zenith Veloc               

 54  Ja'Karyus Redwine             SO Western Kent               

 55  Alex Reece                    SO Baylor                     

 56  Rolando Reid                  SO Morgan State               

 57  Garrett Reynolds              SR Albany State               

 58  Chris Royster                 SR South Caroli               

 59  Charles Silmon                   adidas                     

 60  Jovonte Slater                SO USC                        

 61  Darius Smith                  JR SIU-Edwardsv               

 62  Johnathan Smith               SR Georgia                    

 63  Reginald Steele               SR Pittsburgh                  

 64  Chris Strup                   SO Loyola (Ill.               

 65  Sean Stuart                      Tru Fit Athletic           

 66  Malik Summers                 FR TCU                        

 67  Mikel Thomas                     Unattached                 

 68  Marcus Thompson               SR Campbell                   

 69  SANDRO VIANA                     Team Cleare                

 70  Darrell Wesh                  SR Virginia Tec               

 71  Bernard Williams                 World Express              

 72  Darryl Williams               SR N. Carolina                

 73  Kirk Wilson                   SR Shorter                    

 74  Brian Witherspoon                Life Speed                 

 75  Antwan Wright                 SO Florida                    

 76  Javon Young                      Unattached                 

 

Event 83  Women 800 Meter Run University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Ariel Allen                   SR Florida A&M                

  2  Katrina Anderson              JR LIU Brooklyn                

  3  Breanne Ball                  SO TCU                        

  4  Ninfa Barnard                    mccoy elite                

  5  Lindsey Bellaran              SO Clemson                    

  6  Ce'Aira Brown                    Hampton                    

  7  Kristina Brown                SR Baylor                     

  8  Jesse Carlin                  SR Unattached                 

  9  Ericka Charles                SR Speed Factor               

 10  Courtney Clayton              FR Vanderbilt                 

 11  Taneisha Cordell              JR Miami                      

 12  Lena Elliott                  JR Western Caro               

 13  Molly Hanson                  SO Wisconsin                  

 14  Rachel Harley                    Unattached                 

 15  Asia Henry                    SR Buffalo                    

 16  Myah Hicks                    JR Maryland                   

 17  Michelle Howell               FR Florida Int'               

 18  Brittney Jackson              SR Tennessee                  

 19  Ty-Vonna Johnson              SR Tennessee                  

 20  Jocelyn Keen                  SR Western Caro               

 21  Brooke Kott                   SR East Carolin                

 22  Ne 'Ausha Logan                  Unattached                 

 23  Patavia Lowery                SR Tennessee                  

 24  Meghan Manley                 JR Buffalo                    

 25  Sherril McFarlane             SR Georgia Sout               

 26  Cory McGee                    SR Florida                    

 27  Lorain McKenzie                  Central Park               

 28  Hayley McMahon                JR Col. of Char               

 29  Victoria Paulson              SR Wisconsin                  

 30  Allison Peare                 SR Kentucky                   

 31  Cydney Roinson                   Hampton                    

 32  Kianna Ruff                   SR Tennessee                  

 33  Julie Sinkovitz               SR Maryland                   

 34  Olivia Slate                  SR East Carolin               

 35  Ellie Staker                  JR Embry-Riddle               

 36  Rebecca Stearns               SO Loyola (Ill.               

 37  Thandi Stewart                JR Miami                      

 38  Alaine Tate                   SR Miami                      

 39  Anna Todd                     SO South Caroli               

 40  Hayley Tomlinson              SR Western Caro                

 41  Morgan Uceny                     adidas                     

 42  Lizzie Wendt                  JR Wisconsin                  

 43  Jackie White                  SR Nicholls Sta               

 44  Anna Willard                     Nike                        

 45  Olicia Williams               SO Baylor                     

 46  Grace Williamson              SR UTSA                       

 47  Erica Winston                 SR UCF                        

 

Event 84  Men 800 Meter Run University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Andres Arroyo                 FR Florida                    

  2  Torion Bailey                 SR St. Augustin               

  3  Michael Bedell                JR Campbell                   

  4  Rayon Black                      Hampton                    

  5  Ricy Brown                    JR Bethune-Cook               

  6  James Carey                   JR Howard                     

  7  Antonio Carter                JR Tennessee                  

  8  Justin Chambers               SR TCU                         

  9  Alaric Coker                  SO Coppin State               

 10  Brian Crimmins                SO Buffalo                    

 11  John Crossley                 FR East Carolin               

 12  Delroy Davis                  SO Coppin State               

 13  Andrew Dawson                    Unattached                 

 14  Daniel Dey                    SO Clemson                    

 15  Douglas Dourado               JR Miami                      

 16  Zack Fanelty                  JR Georgia Tech               

 17  Charles Grethen               JR Georgia                    

 18  Alex Hatz                     JR Wisconsin                  

 19  Kevin Hicks                   SR Hiskicks                   

 20  Carl Hirsch                   FR Wisconsin                  

 21  Immanuel Hutchinson           JR St. Augustin               

 22  Edose Ibadin                     Hampton                    

 23  Bershawn Jackson              SR G.W.Express/               

 24  Jamaal James                     World Express              

 25  Ryan Jones                    SR East Tenn. S               

 26  Nick Kaiser                   JR Tennessee                  

 27  Brandon Lasater               JR Georgia Tech                

 28  Donnie Lee Jr                 FR Florida                    

 29  D' Andre Lewis                FR TCU                        

 30  Mark London                   FR Coppin State               

 31  Joseph Loyack                 FR Unattached                 

 32  Jake Mazanke                  SO Loyola (Ill.               

 33  LEOMAN MOMOH                     Zenith Veloc               

 34  Brandon Moore                 FR Baylor                     

 35  Giovani Mowatt                JR Howard                     

 36  Austin Mudd                   JR Wisconsin                  

 37  Albert Murrey                 SR Albany State               

 38  Keffri Neal                   JR Kentucky                   

 39  Mamadou Niang                 SR Maryland                   

 40  Cory Nicholls                 FR North Caroli               

 41  Sean Obinwa                   SR Florida                    

 42  Quamel Prince                 SO Tennessee St               

 43  Paris Reddick-Simmons            Hampton                    

 44  Drew Ricci                    JR South Caroli               

 45  Shawn Roberts                 SR Georgia Tech               

 46  Martyn Rooney                    Great Britain               

 47  Maurice Sapp                  JR North Florid               

 48  Robbie Scharold               SR Kentucky                   

 49  Tyler Scheving                SO Buffalo                    

 50  Dylan Skinner                 SR UNC-Wilmingt               

 51  Isaiah Smith                  JR Florida A&M                

 52  Kisean Smith                  SO Georgia                    

 53  Dylan Traywick                SO East Carolin               

 54  Jakub Trzasalski              SR East Carolin               

 55  Ryan Van Portfliet            JR Loyola (Ill.               

 56  Seymour Walter                SR South Caroli               

 

Event 67  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Danielle Aromashodu           SR Florida Atla                

  2  Ashley Bacote                 SR Coppin State               

  3  Tia-Adana Belle               FR St. Augustin               

  4  Michaela Birek                JR Western Caro               

  5  Shanta Boney                     mccoy elite                 

  6  Tyler Brockington             SO South Caroli               

  7  Amani Bryant                     Unattached                 

  8  Landria Buckley                2 Unattached                 

  9  Autumnn Burnett               SO UAB                        

 10  Deshana Burnside              JR Campbell                   

 11  Nichole Candelaria            JR Morgan State               

 12  Jennifer Cannon               SO Vanderbilt                 

 13  Skyler Carpenter              SO Vanderbilt                 

 14  Alexandra Cimino              FR Maryland                   

 15  Janieyah Collins              SO East Carolin               

 16  Nyjah Cousar                  SR Clemson                    

 17  Tyjah Eady                    FR Florida                    

 18  Dana Edwards                  SR Georgia Sout               

 19  Paulette Fogle                JR UMBC                       

 20  Autumne Franklin              SO Harvard                    

 21  Aminah Ghaffar                FR East Carolin               

 22  Jamika Glades                 FR Miami                      

 23  Tamera Harris                 JR South Caroli               

 24  Kendra Harrison               JR Kentucky                    

 25  Yanique Haye-Smith            SR G.W.Express/               

 26  Amalie Iuel                   FR USC                        

 27  Dotrine' Jacobs               JR Charleston S               

 28  Tameka Jameson                SR Nigeria                    

 29  Sandy Jean-Claude             JR UCF                        

 30  Donna Jeanty                  SR Buffalo                    

 31  Christine London              FR Virginia Tec               

 32  Alesha Love                   SO Winthrop                   

 33  Sitia Martinez                FR Florida Atla               

 34  Jenea McCammon                SR Morgan State               

 35  Leveshia McClain              FR South Caroli               

 36  Nora McKiver                  FR Virginia Tec               

 37  Lisa Meneau                   FR Maryland                   

 38  Jade Miller                   FR Harvard                    

 39  Jackie Modesett               FR Harvard                    

 40  Noelle Montcalm                  UWindsor Ath               

 41  Ugonna Ndu                       Unattached                 

 42  Leah Nugent                   JR Kentucky                   

 43  Michelle Nwachukwu            SR Baylor                      

 44  De'Nisha Smith                FR VCU                        

 45  Jaide Stepter                 SO USC                        

 46  Tiana Teague                  JR Howard                     

 47  Evann Thompson                SO Pittsburgh                 

 48  Monica Todd                   SR Howard                     

 49  Shanique Walker               JR Jacksonville               

 50  Lauren Walton                 SR Florida Atla               

 51  Taylor Wheaton                SR George Mason               

 52  Tatiana Wolfe                 FR Jacksonville               

 53  Ellen Wortham                    Unattached                 

 54  Jazmine Wright                JR VCU                        

 

Event 68  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Gabriel Aird                  SO Florida                    

  2  Eric Alejandro                SR MIZUNO                     

  3  Rilwan Alowonle               SO North Caroli               

  4  Nick Anderson                 FR Kentucky                    

  5  Brandon Bagley                SR Kentucky                   

  6  Marquis Bailey                JR Western Caro               

  7  Barry Bethea                  SR South Caroli               

  8  Drew Branch                   JR Georgia                    

  9  Roxroy Cato                   SR St. Augustin               

 10  Andrew Chavous                JR Winthrop                   

 11  Jermaine Collier              SO South Caroli               

 12  Lavon Collins                 SR TCU                        

 13  Christian Cook                JR Miami                      

 14  Kyle Crompton                 FR North Florid               

 15  Karlis Daube                  SR Western Kent               

 16  Adam Durham                   SR Unattached                 

 17  Johnny Dutch                     South Florid               

 18  George Empty                  SR George Mason               

 19  Abraham Faison                JR Western Caro               

 20  Jeffery Gibson                SR G.W.Express/               

 21  Clyde Gross                   FR Kentucky                   

 22  Quinton Harley                NA Unattached                 

 23  Keyunta Hayes                 JR UTSA                        

 24  Timothy Holmes                FR Baylor                     

 25  Tequille Jackson              FR Miami                      

 26  jamil James                      Unattached                 

 27  Evan Johnson                  SO Morgan State               

 28  Rodney Johnson                FR East Carolin               

 29  Jussi Kanervo                 FR South Caroli               

 30  Javonte Lipsey                SO North Caroli               

 31  Cordell Livingston            SR Charlotte                  

 32  Cody Love                     JR UNC-Wilmingt               

 33  Sam Lusty                     SR Western Caro               

 34  EMANUEL MAYERS                   TnT Elite                  

 35  Elhadji Mbow                  SR St. Augustin               

 36  Tyler Osorio                  SO Florida                    

 37  Desmond Palmer                FR Pittsburgh                 

 38  Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme     SO LIU Brooklyn               

 39  ISAIAH PHILLIP                   Zenith Veloc               

 40  Moriel Pitt                   SO Florida                    

 41  Dennis Pugh                   JR Florida A&M                

 42  Adam Scalesse                 SR US Coast Guard A            

 43  Jurmarcus Shelvin             SO UTSA                       

 44  Roman Skovronski              JR Florida A&M                

 45  Michael Smith                 SO Clemson                    

 46  Roy Smith                     JR North Caroli               

 47  Aaron Thompson                SO Wisconsin                  

 48  Asareus Thompson              SR G.W.Express/               

 49  Todd Townsend                 FR N. Carolina                

 50  Stephen Vitale                JR Boston U.                  

 51  Jemal Williams                JR USC                        

 52  Michael Williams              JR Tennessee                  

 53  Quinlan Wright                FR Academy of A               

 

Event 61  Women 200 Meter Dash INVITE University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Breanna Alston                SR Appalachian                

  2  Joanna Atkins                    Life Speed                 

  3  Joann Blakney                 JR Charlotte                  

  4  Felicia Brown                 SO Tennessee                  

  5  Rashan Brown                  SO Georgia                    

  6  Dezerea Bryant                JR Kentucky                   

  7  Tayla Carter                  SO Western Caro               

  8  Darshay Davis                 JR Florida                    

  9  Jessica Davis                 SR USC                        

 10  Justise Dayries               SO Baylor                     

 11  Judy Emeodi                   FR TCU                        

 12  Ebony Eutsey                  SR Florida                    

 13  Simone Facey                     P360                       

 14  Ashley Fields                 SO Baylor                     

 15  Tynia Gaither                 JR USC                        

 16  Destinee Gause                SO Florida                    

 17  Lenora Guion-Firmin              Unattached                 

 18  Taheshia Harrigan-Scott          Tru Fit Athletic           

 19  Tyshonda Hawkins              JR East Carolin               

 20  Jordan Hoyt                   SR Pittsburgh                 

 21  Mercedes Jackson              JR UMBC                       

 22  Olivia James                  FR Clemson                    

 23  Kyra Jefferson                SO Florida                     

 24  Tristie Johnson               SO Bethune-Cook               

 25  Veronica Jones                SR TCU                        

 26  Nakia Linson                  SR Florida A&M                

 27  Felecia Majors                FR Tennessee                  

 28  Candyce McGrone                  Unattached                 

 29  Shaunae Miller                SR OTM                        

 30  Tania Minkins                 SR East Carolin               

 31  Jasmine Mitchell              FR Virginia Tec               

 32  CoCo Ndipagbor                JR USC                        

 33  LeQuisha Parker                  Hampton                    

 34  Tamyah Pipkin                 JR Kentucky                   

 35  moushaumi Robinson               Phenetix/INK               

 36  Quanisha Sales                JR Tennessee St               

 37  Shayla Sanders                SO Florida                    

 38  Jasmine Smith                 JR Florida A&M                

 39  Nivea Smith                      Team Cleare                

 40  Breanna Walker                SO Loyola (Ill.               

 41  Jasmine Webb                  SR McNeese Stat               

 42  Jodie Williams                   Great Britain               

 

Event 62  Men 200 Meter Dash INVITE University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Ronnie Baker                  SO TCU                        

  2  Aaron Brown                   SR USC                        

  3  Anthony Bynum                 SO Charlotte                  

  4  Brandon Byram                    Unattached                 

  5  Charles Clark                    What Matters               

  6  Kerron Clemente                  Nike                       

  7  Dedric Dukes                  JR Florida                    

  8  Joshua Edmonds                SR St. Augustin               

  9  Najee Glass                   SO Florida                    

 10  Reggie Glover                 FR Georgia                    

 11  Hugh Graham, Jr               JR Florida                     

 12  Arman Hall                    SO Florida                    

 13  Tevin Hester                  SO Clemson                    

 14  Jaquan Holland                SR Syracuse                   

 15  Cameron Hudson                SO East Carolin               

 16  Jermaine Jones                JR St. Augustin               

 17  Torrin Lawrence                  Nike                       

 18  Reggie Lewis                  JR Clemson                    

 19  Manteo Mitchell                  Nike                       

 20  Roudy Monrose                    Star Athletics             

 21  Calesio Newman                   Unattached                 

 22  Carvin Nkanata                SR Pittsburgh                 

 23  Chidi Okezie                     Hampton                    

 24  Clayton Parros                   Life Speed                 

 25  Tucker Peabody                SR Lipscomb                   

 26  Dante Price                   FR Virginia Tec               

 27  Keith Ricks                      Unattached                 

 28  Brendon Rodney                JR LIU Brooklyn               

 29  Chris Royster                 SR South Caroli               

 30  Adika Smith                   SR Shorter                    

 31  Calvin Smith                     adidas                     

 32  Johnathan Smith               SR Georgia                    

 33  Rhoan Sterling                   Tru Fit Athletic           

 34  Davonte Stewart               JR USC                         

 35  Malik Summers                 FR TCU                        

 36  James Taylor                  SR Unattached                 

 37  Marcus Thompson               SR Campbell                   

 38  David Verberg                    adidas                     

 39  SANDRO VIANA                     Team Cleare                

 40  Everett Walker                SR Baylor                     

 41  Jeremy Wariner                   adidas                     

 42  Sam Watts                     SO TCU                        

 43  Ceo Ways                      FR North Caroli               

 44  Cameron Williams              FR Boston U.                  

 45  Brian Witherspoon                Life Speed                 

 46  Javon Young                      Unattached                 

 

Event 85  Women 1500 Meter Run University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Natalie Anthony               JR Clemson                    

  2  Gabi Anzalone                 JR Wisconsin                  

  3  Lindsi Arrington              SR Miami                      

  4  Breanne Ball                  SO TCU                        

  5  Grace Barnett                 FR Clemson                    

  6  Mattie Blue                   FR North Caroli               

  7  Alyssa Brandt                 JR North Florid               

  8  Taylor Carlin                 SO Western Kent               

  9  Tessni Carruthers             JR Nicholls Sta               

 10  Chelsea Clark                 SR East Tenn. S               

 11  Sarah Disanza                 FR Wisconsin                  

 12  Caroline Duer                 FR Tennessee                  

 13  Sarah Gillespie               FR Harvard                    

 14  Rebekah Greene                FR Florida                    

 15  Kelly Hagan                   SR Tampa                      

 16  Cassidy Hale                  FR Kentucky                   

 17  Nina Herrera                  SR UTSA                       

 18  Madison Huffman               FR Clemson                     

 19  Macy Huskey                   SO Florida                    

 20  Morgan Jackson                JR Georgia Tech               

 21  Shayna Jenkins                SR Winthrop                   

 22  Amber Johnson                 FR Florida                     

 23  Amirah Johnson                JR Tennessee                  

 24  Kelsey Kane                   SR Tennessee                  

 25  Niamh Kearney                 JR Georgia Stat               

 26  Jocelyn Keen                  SR Western Caro               

 27  Caroline Kissel               SO Georgia Tech               

 28  Brittany Koziara              SR Florida                    

 29  Megan Malasarte               SR Georgia                    

 30  Devin McDermott               FR Florida                    

 31  Hayley McMahon                JR Col. of Char               

 32  Emma-Lisa Murphy              FR Wisconsin                  

 33  Alexis Panisse                SO Tennessee                  

 34  Emily Perez                   SO UTSA                       

 35  Kelly Perzanowski             SR Florida Gulf               

 36  Karley Rempel                 SO North Caroli               

 37  Molly Renfer                  JR Harvard                    

 38  Samantha Robbins              SR Campbell                   

 39  Laura Serres                  JR Georgia Tech               

 40  Olivia Slate                  SR East Carolin               

 41  Ellie Staker                  JR Embry-Riddle                

 42  Justine Stocks                SR Appalachian                

 43  Ishakeema Swain               SR Morgan State               

 44  Patricia Terry                SR TCU                        

 45  Anna Todd                     SO South Caroli               

 46  Hayley Tomlinson              SR Western Caro               

 47  Taylor Tubbs                  FR Florida                    

 48  Alessandra Valdes             JR North Florid               

 49  Jackie White                  SR Nicholls Sta               

 50  Anna Willard                     Nike                       

 51  Emily Williams                FR Tennessee                  

 

Event 86  Men 1500 Meter Run University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Carl Arnold III               SR Unattached                 

  2  Angus Baldwin                 SO East Tenn. S               

  3  Eric Baldwin                  JR Campbell                   

  4  Billy Boros                   FR North Florid               

  5  Aesop Brown                   FR SCAD Savanna               

  6  Jeremy Bryan                  SO North Florid               

  7  Chris Burnett                 SO Georgia Tech               

  8  William Cline                 JR East Carolin                

  9  Nathan Collier                SR UTSA                       

 10  Colby Coulter                 SO Winthrop                   

 11  ryan courtoy                  SR Unattached                 

 12  Josh Davis                    FR Clemson                     

 13  Jeremy Dickie                 SO Tennessee                  

 14  James Dwyer                   SO Clemson                    

 15  Nat Estes                     JR Georgia Tech               

 16  Alex Evans                    SR McNeese Stat               

 17  Patrick Fleming               FR Georgia Tech               

 18  Jeremy Greenwald              JR Georgia Tech               

 19  Roland Hakes                  SO Clemson                    

 20  Filip Jalovy                  JR East Tenn. S               

 21  Oliver James                  FR McNeese Stat               

 22  Luke Johnston                 FR McNeese Stat               

 23  Bryce Kelley                  FR Unattached                 

 24  Jacob Kipserem                FR Campbell                   

 25  Jack Little                   SO Tennessee                  

 26  Mark London                   FR Coppin State               

 27  Chris McElroy                 SO Baylor                     

 28  Alexander McGrainer           FR Rhode Island               

 29  Mike Medrano                  JR UTSA                       

 30  Nico Metzler                  SO Georgia Tech               

 31  Austin Miller                 SR East Carolin                

 32  Richard Miller                FR North Caroli               

 33  Carlos Miranda                FR Florida                    

 34  Giovani Mowatt                JR Howard                     

 35  grant nykaza                  FR Unattached                 

 36  Peter Okwera                  JR Tennessee                  

 37  Chris Reeder                  FR North Caroli               

 38  Mac Reynolds                  FR Florida                    

 39  Jonathan Riley                JR SCAD Savanna               

 40  Chris Schulist                SR Campbell                   

 41  Alex Sullivan                 SO South Caroli               

 42  Brian Sullivan                FR Georgia                    

 43  Jonathan Tijerina             JR Baylor                     

 44  Daniel Tobin                  SR Tennessee                  

 45  Harsha Torke                  SO Florida                    

 46  Michael Vidal                 JR Florida Atla               

 47  Wade Voyles                   SO Georgia                    

 48  Kyle Walter                   SO Tennessee                  

 49  Austin Whitelaw               SO Tennessee                  

 

Event 89  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Elle Baker                    JR North Florid               

  2  Chantell Blundell             SO Tampa                      

  3  Leslie Boozer                 SR Unattached                 

  4  Peri Bowman                   SR Nova Southea               

  5  Claire Brown                  SR SIU-Edwardsv               

  6  Chelsey Bush                  SR Campbell                   

  7  Carlee Cassidy                FR Col. of Char               

  8  Erin Cawley                   SR Wisconsin                  

  9  Cynthia Chelelgo              SO Florida A&M                

 10  Jessica Dewitte               SO Citadel                    

 11  Brianna Feerst                SO Clemson                    

 12  Amy Hansen                    FR Kentucky                    

 13  Rose Howell                   JR Nova Southea               

 14  Amber Johnson                 FR Florida                    

 15  Danielle Jones                JR McNeese Stat               

 16  Savannah Kirk                 SR Georgia                     

 17  Effiey Kosgei                 SO Florida A&M                

 18  Tristan Langley               JR Winthrop                   

 19  Artrailia Lesane              SO Alabama Stat               

 20  Ashley Matthews               SR Campbell                   

 21  Bret McDaniel                 JR Georgia                    

 22  Svenja Meyer                  SR Jacksonville               

 23  Lindsay Miller                SR UAB                        

 24  Alexandria Palm               SR Nova Southea               

 25  Michelle Provost              JR Western Caro               

 26  Erika Ramsey                  JR Georgia                    

 27  Kayla Schneider               SR Appalachian                

 28  Kaitlyn Shetler               SO Western Caro               

 29  Katharine Showalter           SR Georgia Stat               

 30  Anna Sinclair                 SR Georgia Stat               

 31  Mary Kate Thyfault            FR North Florid               

 

Event 90  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Jack Andristch                SO Clemson                    

  2  Sango Asante                  FR South Caroli               

  3  Tyler Bell                    FR North Florid               

  4  Elias Chesire                 SR Florida A&M                

  5  Deon Clifford                 JR Florida A&M                

  6  Michael Cornwell              SO Western Caro               

  7  Josh Cox                      SR Appalachian                

  8  Chase Fisher                  SR Western Caro               

  9  Luis Gonzalez                 JR Nova Southea               

 10  Derwin Graham                 JR Baylor                     

 11  Brendan Hoban                 JR Georgia                    

 12  Spencer Hrycay                FR Kentucky                   

 13  Josiah Jenkins                FR Shorter                    

 14  Robyel Kidane                 SR Florida A&M                

 15  John Lindsey                     Unattached                  

 16  Bradley Miles                 SR Baylor                     

 17  Brock Moreaux                 JR McNeese Stat               

 18  Mark Mutz                     FR Florida                    

 19  Dan Mykityshyn                JR North Caroli               

 20  John Riemer                   SR UNC-Wilmingt               

 21  Enrique Soto                  FR McNeese Stat               

 22  Gilbert Vazquez               SR Florida Sout               

 23  Wade White                    FR Nova Southea               

 24  Clayton Woll                  SR Campbell                   

 

Event 87  Women 5000 Meter Run University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Bridget Blake                 FR Unattached                 

  2  Anne-Marie Blaney             SO UCF                         

  3  Penny Boswell                 SR South Caroli               

  4  Allison Brackin               SO Georgia Tech               

  5  Kaitlin Cagle                 SR Appalachian                

  6  Taylor Carlin                 SO Western Kent               

  7  Erika Charlassier             SR Unattached                 

  8  Kassidy Clark                 FR Wisconsin                  

  9  Alyssa Diaz                   SR UTSA                       

 10  Nicole DiMercurio             SR Georgia                    

 11  Jessie Dotson                 SO Charleston S               

 12  Ashley Eckhoff                SO TCU                        

 13  Melissa Fairey                FR Georgia Tech               

 14  Samantha Fish                 SR UTSA                       

 15  Lauren Gonzalez               FR North Florid               

 16  Carly Hamilton                JR Georgia                    

 17  Erin Hegarty                  SO Baylor                     

 18  Chelsea Hollingsworth         SR East Carolin               

 19  Lavinia Jurkiewicz            FR Wisconsin                  

 20  Marion Kalafut                JR Georgia                    

 21  Hayley Keadey                 FR Georgia Tech               

 22  Kaitlyn Kelly                 SO Unattached                 

 23  Kayla Lampe                   JR South Caroli               

 24  Artrailia Lesane              SO Alabama Stat               

 25  Julie Macedo                  FR Florida                     

 26  Devin McDermott               FR Florida                    

 27  Kelly Meyer                   SO Georgia Tech               

 28  Melanie Novack                SR SCAD Savanna               

 29  Paige Rankine                 SO Alabama Stat               

 30  Paola Reategui                SR Unattached                 

 31  Patricia Rein                 JR Col. of Char               

 32  Caroline Reiser               FR Florida Int'               

 33  Mary Reiser                   FR South Caroli               

 34  Colette Richter               FR Wisconsin                  

 35  Vanessa Righeimer             SR Tampa                      

 36  Teresa Ristow                 JR Unattached                 

 37  Jennifer Rubel                SR Georgia Stat               

 38  Molly Schenck                 SO Georgia                    

 39  Lauren Scott                  SR UAB                        

 40  Chloe Sell                    SO Florida Atla               

 41  Anna Sinclair                 SR Georgia Stat               

 42  Shea Spicher                  SR Shorter                    

 43  Hannah Stefanoff              JR Georgia Stat               

 44  Jeanne Stroud                 SR Winthrop                    

 45  Betsy Suda                    SR Florida Trac               

 46  Ishakeema Swain               SR Morgan State               

 47  Patricia Terry                SR TCU                        

 48  Peyton Thomas                 FR Baylor                      

 49  Amanda Tomlin                 SR East Carolin               

 50  Grace VanDeGrift              SO Florida                    

 51  Hiruni Wijayaratne            SR Kentucky                   

 52  Brittany Williams             SO Appalachian                

 53  Holly Wooley                  FR UCF                        

 

Event 88  Men 5000 Meter Run University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Peter Agaba                   FR Western Kent               

  2  Travis Alfaro                 JR Western Caro                

  3  Chris Anderson                SO Appalachian                

  4  Patrick Barron                SR Georgia Tech               

  5  Justin Bryan                  SO North Florid               

  6  Casey Buddenbaum              SO UNC-Wilmingt                

  7  William Bunch                 SO UNC-Wilmingt               

  8  Argeo Cruz                    SR Florida Gulf               

  9  Michael Damato                FR North Florid               

 10  Jacob Erschen                 SR Wisconsin                  

 11  Luke Fontaine                 SR Miami                      

 12  Jacob Fuller                  FR North Florid               

 13  Brian Gorwitz                 JR Florida                    

 14  William Hamilton              FR McNeese Stat               

 15  Troy Hayden                   FR Georgia Tech               

 16  Sam Hippely                   SO West Florida               

 17  Ryan Holroyd                  JR McNeese Stat               

 18  Mason Holt                    FR Campbell                   

 19  Clay Howarth                  FR Western Caro               

 20  Jacee Jarnigan                JR Miami                      

 21  Kyle Keene                    SR Citadel                    

 22  Bryce Kelley                  FR Unattached                 

 23  Stephen Kerr                  FR McNeese Stat               

 24  Billy Koskiewicz              SO Georgia Tech               

 25  Raeven Lantz                  JR Citadel                     

 26  Avery Lopez                   FR Unattached                 

 27  Greg Lowing                   FR South Caroli               

 28  Alexander Main                SO Unattached                 

 29  Kyle McFoy                    JR Appalachian                

 30  Mitchell McLeod               FR North Caroli               

 31  Justin Mcmaster               JR Florida Tech               

 32  Nick Merrett                  SO West Florida               

 33  Carlos Miranda                FR Florida                    

 34  Stephen Mulherin              FR North Caroli               

 35  Corey Mundy                   JR Flagler                    

 36  grant nykaza                  FR Unattached                 

 37  Peter Okwera                  JR Tennessee                  

 38  Bobby Ormsby                  FR Florida Sout               

 39  Josh Peterson                 JR Florida Atla               

 40  Mac Reynolds                  FR Florida                    

 41  Jeff Rhodes                      Unattached                 

 42  Russell Sandvold              FR Wisconsin                  

 43  Kyle Scanlan                  SO Baylor                     

 44  Zack Sims                     JR Georgia                    

 45  Tripp Southerland                Pacers - New               

 46  Endalow Takele                FR Western Kent               

 47  Morgan Timiney                JR Campbell                   

 48  David Tomchinsky              SR Florida Sout                

 49  Sid Vaughn                    SO Unattached                 

 50  Tim Wenger                    SO West Florida               

 51  Jordan West                   FR Baylor                     

 52  Blake White                   FR Winthrop                   

 53  Clayton Wilson                FR Clemson                    

 54  Chris Yanichko                SR Florida Sout               

 

Event 77  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University

===============================================================================

     School                                                                

===============================================================================

  1  Baylor  'A'                                                 

     1) Dannielle Davis JR              2) Taije Jordan SO               

     3) Jessica Shadley SR              4) Tiffani McReynolds JR         

  2  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                        

     1) Erica Jenkins SO                2) Deidra Jordan JR              

     3) Mirline Cherisme FR             4) Rayanna Johnson SR            

  3  BJPTC  'A'                                                   

     1) Kristi Castlin                  2) Brianna Rollins               

     3) Queen Harrison                  4)                               

  4  Boston U.  'A'                                               

     1) Toria Levy FR                   2) Nikko Brady SR                

     3) Ally Saccone FR                 4) Allison Barwise SR            

  5  Campbell  'A'                                               

     1) Lilla Juhasz FR                 2) Andriel Strachan FR           

     3) Deshana Burnside JR             4) Mariah Collins SR             

  6  East Carolina  'A'                                          

     1) Erin Tucker SR                  2) Cheyenne Hutchinson SO         

     3) Leah Lott FR                    4) Aminah Ghaffar FR             

  7  FC Elite  'A'                                               

  8  Florida  'A'                                                

     1) Bridgette Owens JR              2) Skylar Ross-Ransom FR         

     3) Brittany Harrell JR             4) Tyjah Eady FR                 

  9  George Mason  'A'                                           

     1) Taylor Wheaton SR               2) Shavon Briscoe JR             

     3) Jasmine Robinson JR             4) Chantel Richardson FR         

 10  Maryland  'A'                                               

     1) Lisa Meneau FR                  2) Noella Anyangwe SO            

     3) Taylor Tucker FR                4) Thea LaFond JR                

 11  Miami  'A'                                                  

     1) Jamika Glades FR                2) Alexis Wright SO              

     3) Alysha Newman SO                4) Kayann Richards FR            

 12  South Carolina  'A'                                         

     1) Tyler Brockington SO            2) Mollie Williams FR            

     3) Chalese Davis NA                4) Sarah Graham SO               

 13  Star Athletics  'A'                                          

     1) Kelli Wells                     2) Tenaya Jones                  

     3) Lavonne Idlette                 4) Jackie Coward                 

 14  Tennessee St.  'A'                                          

     1) Clairwin Dameus SO              2) Crystal Williams FR           

     3) Maya Ramsey FR                  4) Amber Hughes FR               

 15  UAB  'A'                                                    

     1) Autumnn Burnett SO              2) Akira McSwain SR              

     3) Jessica Shelley JR              4) Shelby Barker SR              

 16  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                         

     1) Valerie Afam JR                 2) Tatyana Brewton JR            

     3) Kelsey Turner FR                4) Emily Kimble SO               

 17  Western Carolina  'A'                                       

     1) Xaveria Bass JR                 2) Brittany Diggs SR             

     3) Shermell Wilkins JR             4) LeNiesha Kearse FR            

 

Event 78  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University

===============================================================================

     School                                                                

===============================================================================

  1  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                        

     1) Tremayne Banks JR               2) Junior Saint Preux JR         

     3) Nnamdi Davis JR                 4) Keron Stoute SR               

  2  BJPTC  'A'                                                  

     1) Caleb Cross                     2) Jason Richardson              

     3) Spencer Adams                   4)                               

  3  East Carolina  'A'                                          

     1) Joseph Samuels SR               2) Tashaun Hill SR               

     3) Demonte Wilson SO               4) Rodney Johnson FR             

  4  North Florida  'A'                                           

     1) Dante Bouldin SR                2) Marques Burgman FR            

     3) Kyle Crompton FR                4) Darius Vanblount FR           

  5  Savannah State  'A'                                         

  6  South Carolina  'A'                                         

     1) Dondre Echols SO                2) Jermaine Collier SO           

     3) Jussi Kanervo FR                4) Alexandre Asselin SO          

  7  South Florida Elite  'A'                                     

     1) Johnny Dutch                    2) Devon Hill                    

     3) Gabriel Paxton 12               4)                               

  8  Tennessee St.  'A'                                          

     1) Jahleel Michael JR              2) Chris Hawkins SR              

     3) Emmanuel Thornton SR            4) Jason Griffin SO              

  9  Train Gang  'A'                                             

 10  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                         

     1) Anthony Colon SR                2) Matthew Foster SO             

     3) Vincent Ragland FR              4) Hezekiah Ward SO              

 11  Virginia Tech  'A'                                          

     1) Marcus Finney SO                2) Aaron Simpson FR              

     3) Daniel McFadden SO              4) Alex Merritt FR               

 12  Western Carolina  'A'                                       

     1) Abraham Faison JR               2) Marquis Bailey JR             

     3) Jermaine Lewis SO               4) Sam Lusty SR                  

 

Event 75  Women 1600 Sprint Medley University

===============================================================================

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

  1  Appalachian State  'A'                                      

     1) Taryn Stern JR                  2) Breanna Alston SR             

     3) Krystal Clarke FR               4) Shelby Howell SO              

  2  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                        

     1) Shalaneya Bryant SO             2) Keyona Thomas SR              

     3) Jessica Ciede SR                4) Nayjock Pan FR                

  3  Citadel  'A'                                                

     1) Sarah Johnson FR                2) Tanisha Bethel JR             

     3) Emani Little FR                 4) Danielle McKee SR             

  4  Clemson  'A'                                                 

     1) Nia Fluker JR                   2) Olivia James FR               

     3) Whitney Fountain JR             4) Lindsey Bellaran SO           

  5  Col. of Charleston  'A'                                      

     1) Lorna Doucette JR               2) Lindsey Peterson FR           

     3) Christa Horrocks SR             4) Hayley McMahon JR             

  6  East Carolina  'A'                                          

     1) Aiesha Goggins JR               2) Cheyenne Hutchinson SO        

     3) Janieyah Collins SO             4) Brooke Kott SR                

  7  Florida  'A'                                                

     1) Robin Reynolds SO               2) Destinee Gause SO              

     3) Lanie Whittaker SR              4) Cory McGee SR                 

  8  Florida Int'l  'A'                                          

     1) T'Keyah Dumoy SR                2) Cam'ree Jackson SO            

     3) Lashae White SR                 4) Desmika White JR              

  9  Georgia Southern  'A'                                       

     1) Cherrelle King SR               2) Deanna Edwards SR             

     3) Sadia Yansaneh FR               4) Leigha Long FR                 

 10  Hampton  'A'                                                

     1) Breana Norman                   2) LeQuisha Parker               

     3) Ce'Aira Brown                   4) Melekah Holland               

 11  Harvard  'A'                                                 

     1) Madison Hansen SO               2) Gabrielle Scott JR            

     3) Olivia Abbate SR                4) Molly Renfer JR               

 12  Howard  'A'                                                 

     1) Skylar Buchanan SO              2) Jasmin Selby SR               

     3) Michelle Cole FR                4) Imahni Johnson FR             

 13  Jackson State  'A'                                          

     1) Ravontranice Gage SO            2) Shannon Parker SO             

     3) A'Kendra Lewis SO               4) Krissle Nicome JR             

 14  Kentucky  'A'                                               

     1) Dominique Booker JR             2) Dezerea Bryant JR             

     3) Kendra Harrison JR              4) Allison Peare SR              

 15  LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                           

     1) Anise Cuffee SO                 2) Jamesha' Richard SO           

     3) Josephine Watson SO             4) Katrina Anderson JR           

 16  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                          

     1) Krista Kuss SO                  2) Breanna Walker SO             

     3) Jade Kinney JR                  4) Rebecca Stearns SO            

 17  Miami  'A'                                                  

     1) Alyssa McClure JR               2) Shakima Wimbley FR            

     3) Taneisha Cordell JR             4) Alaine Tate SR                

 18  North Florida  'A'                                           

     1) Christina Johnson SR            2) Sharniece Supal SR            

     3) Morgan Rodriguez FR             4) Rachel Licea FR               

 19  Shorter  'A'                                                

     1) Daisy Helm SO                   2) Emily Buwalda FR              

     3) Destiny Jenkins SO              4) Giselle Webb FR               

 20  South Carolina  'A'                                         

     1) Marisa Bellamy FR               2) Vashti Bandy SR               

     3) Maya Evans FR                   4) Anna Todd SO                  

 21  St. Augustine's  'A'                                        

     1) Shakiyla Hicks FR               2) Courtney Bowman FR            

     3) Brittany Brown SR               4) Fanta Fofana SO               

 22  Tennessee St.  'A'                                          

     1) Leslye Williams SO              2) India Smith FR                

     3) Breanna Adams SR                4) Oteia Prince SO               

 23  UAB  'A'                                                    

     1) Shelby Barker SR                2) Kandiss Briggs FR             

     3) Breona Humphrey SO              4) Jenna Wesley JR               

 24  UCF  'A'                                                     

     1) Briana Vaughn SO                2) J'Nea Bellamy FR              

     3) Afia Charles SR                 4) Erica Winston SR              

 25  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                          

     1) Hailey Blackburn JR             2) Maleena Reid SR               

     3) Gabriella Robinson FR           4) Meredith Bozzi SO             

 26  USC  'A'                                                    

     1) Jaide Stepter SO                2) Melia Cox JR                  

     3) Cameron Pettigrew FR            4) Amalie Iuel FR                

 27  UTSA  'A'                                                   

     1) Kelly Goudeau FR                2) Krystal Wynn SR                

     3) Shantel Swift SO                4) Grace Williamson SR           

 28  VCU  'A'                                                    

     1) De'Nisha Smith FR               2) Qualitra Brown JR             

     3) Imoni Anderson FR               4) Brianna Krumholz SO           

 29  Western Carolina  'A'                                       

     1) Jocelyn Keen SR                 2) Brittany Diggs SR             

     3) Holly Gaines SO                 4) Shiniqua Proyor SR            

 30  Winthrop  'A'                                               

     1) Sharrone Honor SR               2) Alesha Love SO                

     3) Shalace Rose JR                 4) Shayna Jenkins SR             

 

Event 76  Men 1600 Sprint Medley University

===============================================================================

     School                                                                

===============================================================================

  1  Alabama State  'A'                                          

     1) Bryont Brown SO                 2) Dyrez Ribeiro SO              

     3) Ryan Hall SO                    4) Sylvester Byrd SR             

  2  Appalachian State  'A'                                       

     1) Joshua Hanna FR                 2) Marshall McRae JR             

     3) William Buckley FR              4) Raphael Rojas JR              

  3  Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                                    

     1) Matthew Agard SR                2) Johnathan Johnson JR          

     3) Juwan Parker FR                 4) Kevin White JR                

  4  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                        

     1) Tremayne Banks JR               2) Angelo Cabrera JR             

     3) Jamel Davis FR                  4) Ricy Brown JR                 

  5  Charleston Southern  'A'                                    

     1) Rozzie Johnson SR               2) Braxton Drummond JR           

     3) Jarad Jeter SO                  4) Kuaniyal Chol JR              

  6  Citadel  'A'                                                

     1) Kevin Poland SR                 2) Jamaal Brantley SR            

     3) Tevin Williams SO               4) Darrell Hayden FR             

  7  Coppin State  'A'                                           

     1) Kester Chase JR                 2) Jeremy Dorsey JR              

     3) Rosen Daniel SO                 4) Mark London FR                

  8  Florida A&M  'A'                                            

     1) Shayne Rodney SO                2) Corey Jones JR                

     3) Roman Skovronski JR             4) McDaniel Olivier SR           

  9  Florida Int'l  'A'                                           

     1) Khristian Campbell JR           2) Alton Eliphar SO              

     3) Manuel Gonzalez FR              4) Brandon Ballard SO            

 10  Hampton  'A'                                                

     1) Trey Holloway                   2) Chidi Okezie                  

     3) Edose Ibadin                    4) Rayon Black                   

 11  Howard  'A'                                                 

     1) Wallace Spencer JR              2) Kahe Kaye FR                   

     3) James Carey JR                  4) Giovani Mowatt JR             

 12  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                          

     1) Chris Strup SO                  2) Kevin Glastetter JR           

     3) Jake Mazanke SO                 4) Ryan Van Portfliet JR         

 13  Miami  'A'                                                  

     1) Sean Petty JR                   2) Joseph Ryan SO                

     3) Garrett Nygren SR               4) Douglas Dourado JR             

 14  Morgan State  'A'                                           

     1) Ricardo Griggs FR               2) Rolando Reid SO               

     3) Joel Roberson FR                4) Onyx Johnson FR               

 15  North Florida  'A'                                           

     1) Jacoby Hadden JR                2) Abraham Noel JR               

     3) Desmond Robb FR                 4) Hunter Sport FR               

 16  Rhode Island  'A'                                           

     1) Jalen Young JR                  2) Anthony Davidson SR           

     3) Kebba Nasso SO                  4) Zach Campo SO                 

 17  Savannah State  'A'                                         

 18  Shorter  'A'                                                 

     1) Kirk Wilson SR                  2) Randall Dameron SR            

     3) Malik Fair SR                   4) Jihad Ragge FR                

 19  Shorter  'B'                                                

     1) Bradley Moon JR                 2) Adika Smith SR                

     3) Gregory Roachford SO            4) Josiah Jenkins FR             

 20  South Carolina  'A'                                         

     1) Ryan Bermudez FR                2) Eric Winfrey SR               

     3) Chris Walker JR                 4) Drew Ricci JR                 

 21  St. Augustine's  'A'                                        

     1) Daniel Jameison SO              2) Taffawee Johnson SR           

     3) Joshua Edmonds SR               4) Immanuel Hutchinson JR        

 22  TCU  'A'                                                    

     1) Justin Chambers SR              2) Harvey McSwain SO             

     3) Lavon Collins SR                4) D' Andre Lewis FR             

 23  Tennessee St.  'A'                                          

     1) Jerome Henderson SO             2) Travon Alexander JR           

     3) Michael Johnson SR              4) Quamel Prince SO              

 24  UMBC  'A'                                                   

     1) Darrius Oxley FR                2) Asanka Ekanayake SO           

     3) John Rybak SR                   4) Erick Soetje FR               

 25  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                          

     1) Cameron Shaw JR                 2) Brandon McLean FR             

     3) Trip Foreman JR                 4) Dylan Skinner SR              

 26  VCU  'A'                                                    

     1) Tehquin Warrick JR              2) Desmond Smallwood SO          

     3) George Moore JR                 4) Khalid Khamis JR              

 27  Western Carolina  'A'                                       

     1) Jeffery Hendricks SO            2) Jermaine Lewis SO             

     3) Earl Rahming SR                 4) Jamie Bigby SO                

 28  Winthrop  'A'                                               

     1) Carlo Raiteri JR                2) Avery Scott SO                

     3) Dylan Brennand-McClemont SO     4) Colby Coulter SO              

 29  Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                                     

     1) AKHEEM GAUNTLETT SR             2) JOEL REDHEAD SR               

     3) DONALD SANFORD SR               4) JOSE VERAS SR                  

 

Event 69  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University

===============================================================================

     School                                                                

===============================================================================

  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                         

     1) Dinesha Bean SR                 2) Racquel Jones SR              

     3) Dierra Haven FR                 4) Keanna Moody SO                

  2  Alabama State  'A'                                          

     1) Narricka Williams JR            2) Alexis Ferebee SO             

     3) Dikerria Wilson SO              4) Latrice Lee SR                

  3  Appalachian State  'A'                                       

     1) Breanna Alston SR               2) Krystal Clarke FR             

     3) Catherine Crawford FR           4) Taryn Stern JR                

  4  Baylor  'A'                                                 

     1) Kehri Jones JR                  2) Ashley Fields SO              

     3) Alyssa Nichols SR               4) Justise Dayries SO            

  5  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                        

     1) Keyona Thomas SR                2) Tristie Johnson SO            

     3) Shalaneya Bryant SO             4) Breonca Reid SO               

  6  Boston U.  'A'                                              

     1) Hannah Wiley JR                 2) Christina Wood SO             

     3) Nikko Brady SR                  4) Gemma Acheampong JR           

  7  Buffalo  'A'                                                

     1) Malayah White SO                2) Camaria Long SO               

     3) Lauren Sullivan FR              4) Crystal Graham SR             

  8  Campbell  'A'                                               

     1) Asia Olds SO                    2) Anna Scott FR                 

     3) Lilla Juhasz FR                 4) Lynette Akai JR               

  9  Charleston Southern  'A'                                    

     1) Mulern Jean JR                  2) Mary Elliott SR               

     3) Dotrine' Jacobs JR              4) Danielle Burnett FR           

 10  Charlotte  'A'                                               

     1) Sarah Justice SO                2) Joann Blakney JR              

     3) Briauna Jones SR                4) Alvonna Blakney SO            

 11  Citadel  'A'                                                

     1) Sarah Johnson FR                2) Emani Little FR               

     3) Alexandria Moss JR              4) Tanisha Bethel JR             

 12  Clemson  'A'                                                

     1) Whitney Fountain JR             2) Marlena Wesh SR               

     3) Iana Amsterdam FR               4) Olivia James FR               

 13  Col. of Charleston  'A'                                     

     1) Christa Horrocks SR             2) Lindsey Peterson FR           

     3) Rachel Leder SO                 4) Lorna Doucette JR             

 14  Coppin State  'A'                                           

     1) Tanaya Yarde SO                 2) Melissa Caddle-Hope JR        

     3) Miriam Ekwuru FR                4) Alexis Marsh FR               

 15  East Carolina  'A'                                          

     1) Tania Minkins SR                2) Tyshonda Hawkins JR           

     3) Erin Tucker SR                  4) Jasmine Dawson FR             

 16  Florida  'A'                                                

     1) Robin Reynolds SO               2) Destinee Gause SO             

     3) Bridgette Owens JR              4) Shayla Sanders SO             

 17  Florida A&M  'A'                                             

     1) Shawanna Steplight JR           2) Nakia Linson SR               

     3) Jasmine Smith JR                4) Raven Diggs FR                

 18  Florida Atlantic  'A'                                       

     1) Kimberly Jones SR               2) Sitia Martinez FR             

     3) Nicole Poole SO                 4) Regina Wilkerson FR           

 19  Florida Int'l  'A'                                          

     1) Oriel Anu SO                    2) Cam'ree Jackson SO            

     3) Phillicia Fluellen SO           4) T'Keyah Dumoy SR              

 20  George Mason  'A'                                           

     1) Daianna Barron SR               2) Aneesha Scott JR              

     3) Jasmine Robinson JR             4) Shavon Briscoe JR             

 21  Georgia Southern  'A'                                       

     1) Alyssa Felton SO                2) Jasmin Walker JR              

     3) Aarian Tipton SR                4) Jordan Fordham SO              

 22  Georgia State  'A'                                          

     1) Wande Brewer SR                 2) Talia Colbert SR              

     3) Tatiana Colbert SR              4) Ravin Gilbert SO              

 23  Great Britain  'A'                                           

     1) Angelita Broadbelt              2) Desiree Henry                 

     3) Hayley Jones                    4) Annabelle Lewis               

 24  Great Britain  'B'                                          

     1) Sophie Papps                    2) Tiffany Porter                

     3) Lynsey Sharp                    4) Bianca Williams               

 25  Hampton  'A'                                                

     1) Teiara Denmark                  2) Tanisha Greene                

     3) LeQuisha Parker                 4) Breana Norman                 

 26  Harvard  'A'                                                

     1) Ashley Collinsworth JR          2) Sylvia Deppen FR              

     3) Autumne Franklin SO             4) Danielle Barbian JR           

 27  Jackson State  'A'                                          

     1) Brionna Harrison JR             2) Munirat Balogun SR            

     3) Ravontranice Gage SO            4) Quatasia Fantroy FR           

 28  Jacksonville  'A'                                           

     1) Shanique Walker JR              2) Courtney Walker JR            

     3) Stormm Phillips FR              4) Shadaey Campbell JR           

 29  Kentucky  'A'                                               

     1) Dominique Booker JR             2) Dezerea Bryant JR             

     3) Keilah Tyson JR                 4) Kayla Parker SR               

 30  LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                            

     1) Anise Cuffee SO                 2) Bryanna Williams JR           

     3) Jamesha' Richard SO             4) Josephine Watson SO           

 31  Maryland  'A'                                               

     1) Noella Anyangwe SO              2) Taylor Tucker FR              

     3) Lisa Meneau FR                  4) Arielle Statham SR            

 32  McNeese State  'A'                                          

     1) Danielle Epps SO                2) Simone Johnson JR             

     3) Jasmine George JR               4) Jasmine Webb SR               

 33  Miami  'A'                                                  

     1) Jasmyne King JR                 2) Kayann Richards FR            

     3) Shakima Wimbley FR              4) Alyssa McClure JR             

 34  Morgan State  'A'                                           

     1) Shenel Crooke FR                2) Teyanna Green SR              

     3) Charisma Green SR               4) Ekundayo Sogbesan SR          

 35  N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                        

     1) Latrese Barker JR               2) Jessica Farr SR               

     3) Tiffany Ellick SO               4) Roshel Bygraves SR            

 36  Nigeria  'A'                                                

     1) Blessing okagbare SR            2) gloria asumnu SR              

     3) Nicole denby SR                 4) Endurance Abinuwa SR          

 37  North Florida  'A'                                           

     1) Arlescia Chieves SO             2) Laila Foster SO               

     3) Sharniece Supal SR              4) Alyssa Younker SO             

 38  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                      

     1) Shannon Rolle FR                2) Ciona Williams SO             

     3) MaJose Foster SO                4) Monica Sapp SO                

 39  Pittsburgh  'A'                                             

     1) Taranisha Taylor SO             2) Xauddina Whittington SO       

     3) Jordan Hoyt SR                  4) Jessica Tongue FR             

 40  Pure Athletics  'A'                                         

 41  Savannah State  'A'                                         

 42  Shorter  'A'                                                 

     1) Giselle Webb FR                 2) Ashley Ballard JR             

     3) Alexis Smith SO                 4) Lakeisha Spikes SR            

 43  South Carolina  'A'                                         

     1) Ahty Johnson JR                 2) Tamera Harris JR              

     3) Vashti Bandy SR                 4) Tyler Brockington SO          

 44  South Carolina  'B'                                         

     1) Precious Holmes FR              2) Alexis Murphy SO              

     3) Briana Haith FR                 4) Aalayah Faulcon FR            

 45  South Carolina St.  'A'                                     

     1) Karissa Bertling JR             2) Keziah Brown JR               

     3) Antavia Owens JR                4) Tahje Whittley JR             

 46  South Florida Elite  'A'                                    

     1) Lisa Green SR                   2) Evelyn Santos SR              

     3) Rosangela Santos SR             4) Tamiris de Liz SR             

 47  St. Augustine's  'A'                                        

     1) Ornella Livingston SO           2) Marie-Jeanne Eba FR           

     3) Shakinah Brooks FR              4) Kandace Thomas JR             

 48  Syracuse  'A'                                               

     1) Sabrina Cammock JR              2) Bria Goodson SO               

     3) Rebecca Robinson SO             4) Shaina Harrison SO            

 49  TCU  'A'                                                     

     1) Iphona Paiement FR              2) Sabrina Moore FR              

     3) Veronica Jones SR               4) Lorraine Ugen SR              

 50  Tennessee  'A'                                              

     1) Felicia Brown SO                2) Felecia Majors FR             

     3) Kasha McDougald JR              4) Emily Yarnell SO              

 51  Tennessee St.  'A'                                          

     1) Clairwin Dameus SO              2) Ashontae Jackson JR           

     3) Amber Hughes FR                 4) Quanisha Sales JR             

 52  UAB  'A'                                                    

     1) Kyana White SR                  2) Angel Watson SR               

     3) Shakima Knox SR                 4) Kandiss Briggs FR             

 53  UCF  'A'                                                    

     1) Briana Vaughn SO                2) Jen Clayton SR                

     3) Christal Peterson JR            4) J'Nea Bellamy FR              

 54  UMBC  'A'                                                   

     1) D'Nique Phillip SO              2) Mercedes Jackson JR           

     3) Mercedes Tillman FR             4) Briana Young JR               

 55  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                         

     1) Gabriella Robinson FR           2) Maleena Reid SR               

     3) Sarah Whitman SO                4) Hailey Blackburn JR           

 56  USC  'A'                                                     

     1) Alexis Faulknor SO              2) Loudia Laarman SR             

     3) Jessica Davis SR                4) Tynia Gaither JR              

 57  VA Elite  'A'                                               

     1) Nickeisha Wilson                2) Kelli Wells                   

     3) Moushami Robinson               4) Tenaya Jones                  

 58  VCU  'A'                                                    

     1) Verna Hilaire-Lee SO            2) Jessica Ewing SO              

     3) Alexis Stroman JR               4) Kiara Porter JR               

 59  Virginia Tech  'A'                                          

     1) Adeyeni Aromolaran SO           2) Ciara Simms JR                

     3) Christine London FR             4) Nora McKiver FR               

 60  Western Carolina  'A'                                       

     1) Janise Robinson SR              2) Tayla Carter SO               

     3) Genevieve Emrick JR             4) Tiffani Lewis FR               

 61  Western Carolina  'B'                                       

     1) Shermell Wilkins JR             2) Corina Archie-McMillan SO     

     3) Xaveria Bass JR                 4) Brittany Diggs SR             

 62  Western Kentucky  'A'                                       

     1) Sandra Akachukwu FR             2) Chioma Agwunobi JR            

     3) Carrol Hardy FR                 4) Gelela Cooley SR              

 63  Wisconsin  'A'                                               

     1) Kimberly Azie FR                2) Brenna Detra FR               

     3) Sophie Roth JR                  4) Laura McGinnis JR             

 

Event 70  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University

===============================================================================

     School                                                                

===============================================================================

  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                         

     1) Ronald Spears Jr. JR            2) Jordan Edwards JR             

     3) Shaquille Howard SO             4) Alexander McNally SO          

  2  Alabama State  'A'                                          

     1) David Jones SO                  2) Sylvester Byrd SR             

     3) Ryan Hall SO                    4) Justin Davis FR               

  3  Albany State  'A'                                           

     1) Corey Parks FR                  2) Untayous Benson SR            

     3) Garrett Reynolds SR             4) Kyran Stewart JR              

  4  Appalachian State  'A'                                      

     1) Clay Allen FR                   2) William Buckley FR            

     3) Antonio Marcano, Jr FR          4) Marshall McRae JR             

  5  Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                                    

     1) Justin Cooper SO                2) Jerrel Wilson SO              

     3) Joshua Woods FR                 4) Andrew Bingham SO             

  6  Baylor  'A'                                                 

     1) Trayvon Bromell FR              2) Blake Heriot SR               

     3) Everett Walker SR               4) Alex Reece SO                 

  7  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         

     1) Demetrius Rooks FR              2) Tremayne Banks JR             

     3) Nicholas Williams SO            4) Angelo Cabrera JR             

  8  Boston U.  'A'                                              

     1) Justin Flynn FR                 2) Cameron Williams FR           

     3) Alastair Prenn FR               4) David Lagerberg SO            

  9  Buffalo  'A'                                                

     1) Darien Johnson JR               2) Jalen Law SO                   

     3) Miles Lewis SR                  4) Ryan Billian SO               

 10  Campbell  'A'                                               

     1) Tashinga chitambira SO          2) Marcus Thompson SR            

     3) Stanley Hicks JR                4) Jayshawn Campbell SR          

 11  Charleston Southern  'A'                                    

     1) Kaishon Murray JR               2) Rozzie Johnson SR             

     3) Alex Phillips SO                4) Braxton Drummond JR            

 12  Charlotte  'A'                                              

     1) Daniel Greer SO                 2) John Osborne SR               

     3) Anthony Bynum SO                4) LeRoy Rouse SR                

 13  Citadel  'A'                                                 

     1) Kevin Poland SR                 2) Jamaal Brantley SR            

     3) Tevin Williams SO               4) Edward Jones SR               

 14  Clemson  'A'                                                

     1) Jameel Abdul-Mateen JR          2) Reggie Lewis JR               

     3) Justin Johnson JR               4) Tevin Hester SO               

 15  Coppin State  'A'                                           

     1) Alaric Coker SO                 2) Jeremy Dorsey JR              

     3) Kester Chase JR                 4) Rosen Daniel SO               

 16  East Carolina  'A'                                          

     1) Cameron Hudson SO               2) Austin Lewis SR               

     3) Michael Neal JR                 4) Hunter Furr SR                

 17  Florida  'A'                                                

     1) Antwan Wright SO                2) Hugh Graham, Jr JR            

     3) Arman Hall SO                   4) Dedric Dukes JR               

 18  Florida A&M  'A'                                            

     1) Corey Jones JR                  2) Dennis Pugh JR                

     3) Shayne Rodney SO                4) Anthony Cross SO              

 19  Florida Int'l  'A'                                          

     1) Khristian Campbell JR           2) Alexander Paul JR             

     3) Desmond McGill SR               4) Alton Eliphar SO              

 20  George Mason  'A'                                            

     1) DaQuan Smalls SO                2) Adrian Vaughn SR              

     3) Taylor Sykes SR                 4) Walter Mitchell SO            

 21  Georgia  'A'                                                

     1) Jamario Calhoun SO              2) Reggie Glover FR              

     3) Brandon Thompson FR             4) Johnathan Smith SR            

 22  Great Britain  'A'                                          

     1) Danny Talbot                    2) Martyn Rooney                  

     3) Richard Kilty                   4) James Ellington               

 23  Hampton  'A'                                                

     1) Chidi Okezie                    2) Trey Holloway                 

     3) Je'Von Hutchison                4) Torri Tillman                 

 24  Howard  'A'                                                 

     1) Robert Mercer SO                2) Wallace Spencer JR            

     3) Basil Niccolls FR               4) Kahe Kaye FR                   

 25  Jen Flash Runners  'A'                                      

     1) Kemar Hyman SR                  2) Ngoni makusha SR              

     3) Warren Fraser SR                4) Anaso Jobodwana SR            

 26  Kingsborough  'A'                                            

 27  LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                           

     1) Tyquan Dukes SO                 2) Brendon Rodney JR             

     3) Dannish Walker-Khan JR          4) Mikhail Williamson JR          

 28  LIU Brooklyn  'B'                                           

     1) Eric Williams SR                2) Darius Neely JR               

     3) Kervin Morgan SR                4) Alistar McLean SO             

 29  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                           

     1) Jaz Hayes FR                    2) Chris Strup SO                

     3) Bay Abbott SR                   4) Mike Wetzel SR                

 30  Maryland  'A'                                               

     1) Derek Holland JR                2) William Sherman JR            

     3) Avery Graham SR                 4) Lionel Wilson JR              

 31  Morgan State  'A'                                           

     1) Christian Boateng JR            2) Ricardo Griggs FR             

     3) Rolando Reid SO                 4) Akhenaton Pierre FR           

 32  N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                        

     1) Desmond Lawrence SR             2) Darryl Williams SR            

     3) Caleb Gabriel FR                4) Marquis Noble JR              

 33  Nigeria  'A'                                                

     1) Chukwudike Harry SR             2) Ogho-Oghene Egwero SR         

     3) Peter Emelieze SR               4) Obinna Metu SR                

 34  North Florida  'A'                                          

     1) Jacoby Hadden JR                2) Darius Vanblount FR           

     3) Marques Burgman FR              4) Caleb Collins FR              

 35  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                      

     1) AJ Franklin SO                  2) Davontae Carson JR            

     3) Talyn Washington JR             4) Kiel Knight SR                

 36  Pittsburgh  'A'                                              

     1) Carvin Nkanata SR               2) Micah Murray SR               

     3) Brycen Spratling SR             4) Reginald Steele SR            

 37  Pure Athletics  'A'                                         

 38  Savannah State  'A'                                          

 39  Shorter  'A'                                                

     1) Treshunn Miliner FR             2) Jamal McDaniel FR             

     3) Malik Fair SR                   4) Kirk Wilson SR                 

 40  South Carolina  'A'                                         

     1) Kendall Kee SO                  2) Chris Royster SR              

     3) Eric Winfrey SR                 4) Chris Walker JR               

 41  St. Augustine's  'A'                                         

     1) Daniel Jameison SO              2) Taffawee Johnson SR           

     3) Burkheart Ellis Jr. SO          4) Jermaine Jones JR             

 42  Star Athletics  'A'                                         

     1) Justin Gatlin                   2) Roudy Monrose                 

 43  Star Athletics  'B'                                         

 44  Syracuse  'A'                                               

     1) Reggie Morton FR                2) Jaquan Holland SR             

     3) Clay Austin FR                  4) Donald Pollitt JR             

 45  TCU  'A'                                                    

     1) Ronnie Baker SO                 2) Sam Watts SO                  

     3) Malik Summers FR                4) Ramone Bailey JR              

 46  Tennessee  'A'                                              

     1) Jamol James JR                  2) Reginald Juin SR              

     3) Michael Williams JR             4) Jarael Nelvis SR              

 47  Tennessee St.  'A'                                          

     1) Michael Johnson SR              2) Jerome Henderson SO           

     3) Royce Dates SR                  4) Travon Alexander JR           

 48  Tru Fit Athletics  'A'                                      

     1) Rhymieth Adolphus               2) Malcolm Andeson               

     3) Rashard Marshall                4) Richard Phillips              

 49  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                          

     1) Johnathan Nixon SR              2) Cameron Shaw JR               

     3) Ryan Edmonds FR                 4) Brandon McLean FR             

 50  USC  'A'                                                    

     1) BeeJay Lee JR                   2) Aaron Brown SR                

     3) Aleec Harris SR                 4) Davonte Stewart JR            

 51  UTSA  'A'                                                   

     1) Nathaniel Brunette SR           2) Christopher Hall JR            

     3) James Johnson JR                4) Ronson Small SR               

 52  VCU  'A'                                                    

     1) Darius Green FR                 2) George Moore JR               

     3) Desmond Smallwood SO            4) Tehquin Warrick JR            

 53  Virginia Tech  'A'                                          

     1) Daniel McFadden SO              2) Tadashi Pinder SO             

     3) Dante Price FR                  4) Darrell Wesh SR               

 54  Western Carolina  'A'                                       

     1) Jermaine Lewis SO               2) Jeffery Hendricks SO          

     3) Earl Rahming SR                 4) Jerry Wickerson JR            

 55  Western Carolina  'B'                                        

     1) Adrian Ortado FR                2) Ammar Phillips SR             

 56  Western Kentucky  'A'                                       

     1) Ja'Karyus Redwine SO            2) Ventavius Sears FR            

     3) Emmanuel Dasor FR               4) Elvyonn Bailey SR             

 57  Western Kentucky  'B'                                       

     1) DeAngelo Strickling JR          2) Christopher Chamness SR       

     3) Kirk Oxendine FR                4) Marcus Winstead SR            

 58  World Express  'A'                                          

     1) Bernard Williams                2) Rondell Sorrillo              

     3) Jarrett Eaton                   4)                               

 59  Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                                     

     1) JAMES LAW SR                    2) LALONDE GORDON SR             

     3) JOEL REDHEAD SR                 4) REGGIE DIXON SR               

 

Event 79  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University

===============================================================================

     School                                                                

===============================================================================

  1  Alabama State  'A'                                          

     1) Tatiana Etienne FR              2) Artrailia Lesane SO           

     3) Jerrica Mahone JR               4) Shantia Wilson SO             

  2  Appalachian State  'A'                                       

     1) Taryn Stern JR                  2) Shelby Howell SO              

     3) Justine Stocks SR               4) Sarah Moser FR                

  3  Baylor  'A'                                                 

     1) Kristina Brown SR               2) Jenna Pfeiffer SO             

     3) Meredith Jackson SO             4) Jessica Purtell FR            

  4  Clemson  'A'                                                

     1) Catherine Herring FR            2) Grace Barnett FR               

     3) Natalie Anthony JR              4) Madison Huffman FR            

  5  Florida  'A'                                                

     1) Cory McGee SR                   2) Taylor Tubbs FR               

     3) Agata Strausa SR                4) Rebekah Greene FR             

  6  Georgia Tech  'A'                                           

     1) Laura Serres JR                 2) Malin Trollsas FR             

     3) Morgan Jackson JR               4) Samantha Kiblinger SO          

  7  North Florida  'A'                                          

     1) Alessandra Valdes JR            2) Morgan Rodriguez FR           

     3) Vanessa Philbert FR             4) Alyssa Brandt JR              

  8  South Carolina  'A'                                          

     1) Maya Evans FR                   2) Anna Todd SO                  

     3) Ashley Miller SO                4) Martha McCoy FR               

  9  Tennessee  'A'                                              

     1) Brittney Jackson SR             2) Kelsey Kane SR                

     3) Patavia Lowery SR               4) Alexis Panisse SO             

 10  Tennessee  'B'                                              

     1) Chelsea Blaase FR               2) Ty-Vonna Johnson SR           

     3) Patavia Lowery SR               4) Caroline Duer FR              

 11  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                         

     1) Sarah Whitman SO                2) Emily Mauro JR                

     3) Meredith Bozzi SO               4) Jaime Mangold FR              

 12  Western Carolina  'A'                                       

     1) Holly Gaines SO                 2) Hayley Tomlinson SR           

     3) Kaylan Lance SR                 4) Jocelyn Keen SR               

 13  Wisconsin  'A'                                              

     1) Lizzie Wendt JR                 2) Sarah Disanza FR              

     3) Victoria Paulson SR             4) Molly Hanson SO               

 

Event 80  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University

===============================================================================

     School                                                                

===============================================================================

  1  Baylor  'A'                                                 

     1) Greg Bostick SO                 2) Karrie Butler JR              

     3) Brandon Moore FR                4) Jonathan Tijerina JR          

  2  Clemson  'A'                                                 

     1) Daniel Dey SO                   2) Josh Davis FR                 

     3) James Dwyer SO                  4) Roland Hakes SO               

  3  Coppin State  'A'                                            

     1) Michael James FR                2) Alaric Coker SO               

     3) Kerrone White JR                4) Delroy Davis SO               

  4  East Tenn. St.  'A'                                         

     1) Ryan Jones SR                   2) Thomas Miller SO              

     3) Filip Jalovy JR                 4) Briar Pierce SR               

  5  Florida  'A'                                                

     1) Andres Arroyo FR                2) Donnie Lee Jr FR               

     3) Ryan Schnulle SO                4) Sean Obinwa SR                

  6  Florida Int'l  'A'                                          

     1) Brandon Ballard SO              2) Brandon Jones SO              

     3) Manuel Gonzalez FR              4) Eli Monzon SO                 

  7  Georgia Tech  'A'                                           

     1) Jeremy Greenwald JR             2) Zack Fanelty JR               

     3) Shawn Roberts SR                4) Brandon Lasater JR            

  8  Hampton  'A'                                                

     1) Paris Reddick-Simmons           2) Rayon Black                   

     3) Edose Ibadin                    4) Je'Von Hutchison              

  9  North Florida  'A'                                           

     1) Cristian Acuna FR               2) Billy Boros FR                

     3) Desmond Robb FR                 4) Hunter Sport FR               

 10  Rhode Island  'A'                                           

     1) John DiGangi JR                 2) Alexander McGrainer FR        

     3) Marcos Rodriguez SR             4) Zach Campo SO                 

 11  South Carolina  'A'                                         

     1) Drew Ricci JR                   2) Daniel Novak JR               

     3) Alex Sullivan SO                4) Kevin Keating JR              

 12  St. Augustine's  'A'                                        

     1) Immanuel Hutchinson JR          2) Jalen Robinson-McCoy SO       

     3) Elhadji Mbow SR                 4) Torion Bailey SR              

 13  Tennessee  'A'                                              

     1) Cameron Brown SO                2) Antonio Carter JR             

     3) Jeremy Dickie SO                4) Lucas Hadden SR               

 14  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                         

     1) Connor Brooks SR                2) Bryan Brackney FR             

     3) Tommy Schotzinger SO            4) Dylan Skinner SR              

 

Event 71  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University

===============================================================================

     School                                                                

===============================================================================

  1  Alabama State  'A'                                          

     1) Alexis Ferebee SO               2) Latrice Lee SR                

     3) Kadijah Gordon SO               4) Kimberly Wedderburn JR        

  2  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                        

     1) Shalaneya Bryant SO             2) Sandricka Simmons JR          

     3) Keyona Thomas SR                4) Tristie Johnson SO            

  3  Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                         

     1) Deidra Jordan JR                2) Breonca Reid SO               

     3) Mirline Cherisme FR             4) Jessica Ciede SR              

  4  BJPTC  'A'                                                  

     1) Queen Harrison                  2) Monica Hargrove               

     3) Kristi Castlin                  4) Brianna Rollins               

  5  Charleston Southern  'A'                                    

     1) Danielle Burnett FR             2) Rashida Dooling JR             

     3) LaQuestis Scott SO              4) Amanda Trapp FR               

  6  Charlotte  'A'                                              

     1) Alvonna Blakney SO              2) Marissa Pinckney FR           

     3) T'Sheila Mungo JR               4) Joann Blakney JR              

  7  Citadel  'A'                                                

     1) Sarah Johnson FR                2) Emani Little FR               

     3) Alexandria Moss JR              4) Tanisha Bethel JR              

  8  Col. of Charleston  'A'                                     

     1) Christa Horrocks SR             2) Lindsey Peterson FR           

     3) Rachel Leder SO                 4) Lorna Doucette JR             

  9  Coppin State  'A'                                            

     1) Alexis Marsh FR                 2) Melissa Caddle-Hope JR        

     3) Miriam Ekwuru FR                4) Tanaya Yarde SO               

 10  East Carolina  'A'                                          

     1) Tania Minkins SR                2) Erin Tucker SR                

     3) Jasmine Dawson FR               4) Tyshonda Hawkins JR           

 11  Florida  'A'                                                

     1) Robin Reynolds SO               2) Kyra Jefferson SO             

     3) Destinee Gause SO               4) Shayla Sanders SO             

 12  Florida Int'l  'A'                                          

     1) Oriel Anu SO                    2) T'Keyah Dumoy SR              

     3) Phillicia Fluellen SO           4) Cam'ree Jackson SO            

 13  G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                                       

     1) Shana Cox SR                    2) Yanique Haye-Smith SR         

     3) Kelly Shaw SR                   4) Chrishawn Williams SR         

 14  George Mason  'A'                                           

     1) Aneesha Scott JR                2) Shavon Briscoe JR             

     3) Dominique Graham SR             4) Daianna Barron SR             

 15  George Mason  'B'                                           

 16  Georgia  'A'                                                

     1) Rashan Brown SO                 2) Myasia Jacobs SO              

     3) Taylor Hollingsworth JR         4) Torrenzia Lyles JR            

 17  Georgia Southern  'A'                                       

     1) Alyssa Felton SO                2) Jasmin Walker JR              

     3) Jordan Fordham SO               4) Aarian Tipton SR              

 18  Georgia Southern  'B'                                       

     1) Sadia Yansaneh FR               2) Kimberly Thomas JR            

     3) Cherrelle King SR               4) Asha Stegall FR               

 19  Georgia State  'A'                                           

     1) Wande Brewer SR                 2) Talia Colbert SR              

     3) Tatiana Colbert SR              4) Ravin Gilbert SO              

 20  Great Britain  'A'                                          

 21  Great Britain  'B'                                           

 22  Hampton  'A'                                                

     1) LeQuisha Parker                 2) Breana Norman                 

     3) J'Niyah Knox-Wilson             4) Tanisha Greene                

 23  Harvard  'A'                                                

     1) Olivia Abbate SR                2) Sylvia Deppen FR              

     3) Danielle Barbian JR             4) Ashley Collinsworth JR        

 24  Jackson State  'A'                                           

     1) Brionna Harrison JR             2) Cameia Alexander SO           

     3) Ravontranice Gage SO            4) Munirat Balogun SR            

 25  Maryland  'A'                                               

     1) Lisa Meneau FR                  2) Arielle Statham SR            

     3) Taylor Tucker FR                4) Micha Powell FR               

 26  McNeese State  'A'                                          

     1) Danielle Epps SO                2) Simone Johnson JR             

     3) Jasmine Webb SR                 4) Jasmine George JR             

 27  Morgan State  'A'                                           

     1) Teyanna Green SR                2) Shenel Crooke FR              

     3) Charisma Green SR               4) Ekundayo Sogbesan SR          

 28  Nigeria  'A'                                                

     1) Regina George SR                2) Blessing okagbare SR          

     3) stephany kalu SR                4) gloria asumnu SR              

 29  Pittsburgh  'A'                                             

     1) Xauddina Whittington SO         2) Taranisha Taylor SO           

     3) Jordan Hoyt SR                  4) Jessica Tongue FR             

 30  Pure Athletics  'A'                                         

 31  Savannah State  'A'                                         

 32  Shorter  'A'                                                

     1) Ashley Ballard JR               2) Daisy Helm SO                  

     3) Lakeisha Spikes SR              4) Ayana Walker SO               

 33  South Carolina  'A'                                         

     1) Ahty Johnson JR                 2) Tyler Brockington SO          

     3) Vashti Bandy SR                 4) Briana Haith FR               

 34  St. Augustine's  'A'                                        

     1) Ornella Livingston SO           2) Marie-Jeanne Eba FR           

     3) Akeisha Dumont SR               4) Kandace Thomas JR              

 35  St. Augustine's  'B'                                        

     1) Courtney Bowman FR              2) Shakiyla Hicks FR             

     3) Shamia Lassiter SO              4) Brittany Brown SR             

 36  Syracuse  'A'                                                

     1) Ashley Keyes SR                 2) Regine Hunter FR              

     3) Shaina Harrison SO              4) Sierra Vaden FR               

 37  TCU  'A'                                                    

     1) Judy Emeodi FR                  2) Veronica Jones SR             

     3) Sabrina Moore FR                4) Tiffany Terry FR              

 38  Tennessee St.  'A'                                          

     1) Clairwin Dameus SO              2) Ashontae Jackson JR           

     3) Quanisha Sales JR               4) Amber Hughes FR               

 39  UAB  'A'                                                    

     1) Kandiss Briggs FR               2) Shakima Knox SR               

     3) Angel Watson SR                 4) Kyana White SR                

 40  UMBC  'A'                                                   

     1) Marie Yuille JR                 2) Mercedes Tillman FR           

     3) Paulette Fogle JR               4) Briana Young JR               

 41  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                         

     1) Maleena Reid SR                 2) Sarah Whitman SO              

     3) Hailey Blackburn JR             4) Gabriella Robinson FR         

 42  USC  'A'                                                    

     1) Tynia Gaither JR                2) CoCo Ndipagbor JR             

     3) Jessica Davis SR                4) Loudia Laarman SR             

 43  USC  'B'                                                     

     1) Alexis Faulknor SO              2) Ashley Liverpool SR           

     3) Lauren Blackburn SR             4) Amalie Iuel FR                

 44  VA Elite  'A'                                               

     1) Kelli Wells                     2) Nickeisha Wilson              

     3) Moushami Robinson               4) Tenaya Jones                  

 45  Vanderbilt  'A'                                             

     1) Jennifer Cannon SO              2) Skyler Carpenter SO           

     3) Courtney Clayton FR             4) Erin Edmond JR                

 46  VCU  'A'                                                    

     1) Qualitra Brown JR               2) De'Nisha Smith FR             

     3) Carina Peter SO                 4) Nicole Grasty JR              

 47  Western Carolina  'A'                                       

     1) Brittany Diggs SR               2) Janise Robinson SR            

     3) Shermell Wilkins JR             4) Michaela Birek JR             

 

Event 72  Men 4x200 Meter Relay University

===============================================================================

     School                                                                

===============================================================================

  1  Alabama State  'A'                                          

     1) Devin O'Neal SO                 2) Sylvester Byrd SR             

     3) Ryan Hall SO                    4) Justin Davis FR                

  2  Appalachian State  'A'                                      

     1) Trey Edgerton SO                2) Marshall McRae JR             

     3) Clay Allen FR                   4) William Buckley FR            

  3  Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                                     

     1) Andrew Bingham SO               2) William David FR              

     3) Johnathan Johnson JR            4) Juwan Parker FR               

  4  BJPTC  'A'                                                  

     1) Jason Richardson                2) Caleb Cross                   

     3) Spencer Adams                   4)                               

  5  Boston U.  'A'                                              

     1) Justin Flynn FR                 2) David Lagerberg SO            

     3) Alastair Prenn FR               4) Cameron Williams FR           

  6  Buffalo  'A'                                                

     1) Joshua Gali FR                  2) Jalen Law SO                  

     3) Miles Lewis SR                  4) Ryan Billian SO               

  7  Campbell  'A'                                               

     1) Tashinga chitambira SO          2) Fabian Jarrett FR             

     3) Deandre Douglas FR              4) Jayshawn Campbell SR          

  8  Charleston Southern  'A'                                    

     1) Rozzie Johnson SR               2) Alex Phillips SO              

     3) Braxton Drummond JR             4) Jarad Jeter SO                

  9  Charlotte  'A'                                              

     1) Christopher Boyd SO             2) Phillip Bryant FR             

     3) John Osborne SR                 4) Brian Hamilton JR             

 10  Citadel  'A'                                                 

     1) Kevin Poland SR                 2) Jamaal Brantley SR            

     3) Tevin Williams SO               4) Edward Jones SR               

 11  Coppin State  'A'                                           

     1) Donell Taylor SO                2) Haysean Cowie-Clarke SO       

     3) Shane Green SO                  4) Spencer Johnson FR            

 12  East Carolina  'A'                                          

     1) Michael Neal JR                 2) Ben McKinzie SR                

     3) Hunter Furr SR                  4) Cameron Hudson SO             

 13  Florida  'A'                                                

     1) Antwan Wright SO                2) Hugh Graham, Jr JR            

     3) Arman Hall SO                   4) Dedric Dukes JR               

 14  Florida A&M  'A'                                            

     1) Roman Skovronski JR             2) Isaiah Smith JR               

     3) Dennis Pugh JR                  4) Shayne Rodney SO               

 15  Florida Int'l  'A'                                          

     1) Khristian Campbell JR           2) Alton Eliphar SO              

     3) Desmond McGill SR               4) Alexander Paul JR             

 16  G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                                        

     1) Dane Hyatt SR                   2) Gerkenz Senesca SR            

     3) Josh Scott SR                   4) Asareus Thompson SR           

 17  George Mason  'A'                                           

     1) Adrian Vaughn SR                2) George Empty SR               

     3) DaQuan Smalls SO                4) Walter Mitchell SO            

 18  George Mason  'B'                                           

     1) Bernard Freeman FR              2) Angel Coburn SO               

     3) Zamier Johnson FR               4) Taylor Sykes SR               

 19  George Mason  'C'                                           

     1) Ayodeji Raymond FR              2) Anthony Williams JR           

     3) Jordan May FR                   4) David Stone FR                

 20  Great Britain  'A'                                          

 21  Hampton  'A'                                                

 22  Kingsborough  'A'                                            

 23  LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                           

     1) Tyquan Dukes SO                 2) Dannish Walker-Khan JR        

     3) Mikhail Williamson JR           4) Brendon Rodney JR             

 24  Miami  'A'                                                   

     1) Christian Cook JR               2) Bassim El-Sabawi SR           

     3) Anthony Wolliston SO            4) Tequille Jackson FR           

 25  Nigeria  'A'                                                 

     1) Chukwudike Harry SR             2) Peter Emelieze SR             

     3) Obinna Metu SR                  4) Ogho-Oghene Egwero SR         

 26  Pittsburgh  'A'                                             

     1) Josh Mindlin JR                 2) Micah Murray SR               

     3) Carvin Nkanata SR               4) Brycen Spratling SR           

 27  Pure Athletics  'A'                                         

 28  Savannah State  'A'                                         

 29  Shore AC  'A'                                               

     1) Jamal Roberts SR                2) Derrhyl Duncan SR             

     3) Christopher Harrison SR         4) Kelly Fisher SR               

 30  South Carolina  'A'                                          

     1) Eric Winfrey SR                 2) Chris Royster SR              

     3) Chris Walker JR                 4) Jussi Kanervo FR              

 31  St. Augustine's  'A'                                        

     1) Taffawee Johnson SR             2) Burkheart Ellis Jr. SO        

     3) Daniel Jameison SO              4) Joshua Edmonds SR             

 32  Star Athletics  'A'                                         

 33  Star Athletics  'B'                                          

     1) Mookie Salaam                   2) Roudy Monrose                 

     3) Justin Gatlin                   4)                               

 34  Syracuse  'A'                                               

     1) Reggie Morton FR                2) Jaquan Holland SR             

     3) Clay Austin FR                  4) Donald Pollitt JR             

 35  TCU  'A'                                                    

     1) Ronnie Baker SO                 2) Sam Watts SO                  

     3) Malik Summers FR                4) Harvey McSwain SO             

 36  Tennessee  'A'                                              

     1) Jarael Nelvis SR                2) Jamol James JR                

     3) Reginald Juin SR                4) Michael Williams JR           

 37  Tennessee St.  'A'                                          

     1) Travon Alexander JR             2) Royce Dates SR                

     3) Michael Johnson SR              4) Jerome Henderson SO           

 38  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                         

     1) Cameron Shaw JR                 2) Brandon McLean FR             

     3) Kyle McLendon SO                4) Trip Foreman JR               

 39  USC  'A'                                                     

     1) Bryan Mercado SR                2) BeeJay Lee JR                 

     3) Davonte Stewart JR              4) Aaron Brown SR                

 40  Western Carolina  'A'                                        

     1) Max Burke SO                    2) Taylor Hancock JR             

     3) Jeffery Hendricks SO            4) Jermaine Lewis SO             

 41  Winthrop  'A'                                               

     1) Jordan Jackson FR               2) Dylan Brennand-McClemont SO   

     3) Avery Scott SO                  4) Carlo Raiteri JR              

 42  Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                                     

     1) JAMES LAW SR                    2) AKHEEM GAUNTLETT SR            

     3) JOEL REDHEAD SR                 4) LALONDE GORDON SR             

 

Event 81  Women Distance Medley University

===============================================================================

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

  1  Appalachian State  'A'                                      

     1) Kaitlin Cagle SR                2) Kayla Schneider SR            

     3) Brittany Williams SO            4) Catherine Crawford FR         

  2  Campbell  'A'                                               

     1) Amina Alvarez Barkane FR        2) Nadia Anderson FR             

     3) Kelsey Rea SO                   4) Samantha Robbins SR           

  3  Citadel  'A'                                                

     1) Sarah Johnson FR                2) Tanisha Bethel JR             

     3) Emani Little FR                 4) Danielle McKee SR             

  4  Clemson  'A'                                                

     1) Catherine Herring FR            2) Madison Huffman FR            

     3) Natalie Anthony JR              4) Grace Barnett FR              

  5  Col. of Charleston  'A'                                      

     1) Hayley McMahon JR               2) Kornelia Kostka SO            

     3) Carlee Cassidy FR               4) Christa Horrocks SR           

  6  East Carolina  'A'                                          

     1) Brooke Kott SR                  2) Aiesha Goggins JR             

     3) Olivia Slate SR                 4) Chelsea Hollingsworth SR      

  7  Florida  'A'                                                

  8  Florida Atlantic  'A'                                        

     1) Kia Heller-Spencer SO           2) Amanda Worley SR              

     3) Hannah Neustadt SO              4) Valerie Dixon SR              

  9  Georgia  'A'                                                

     1) Morgan Ainslie FR               2) Lauren Kelly SO               

     3) Natalie Bordes FR               4) Taylor Hollingsworth JR       

 10  Georgia Tech  'A'                                           

     1) Morgan Jackson JR               2) Malin Trollsas FR             

     3) Laura Serres JR                 4) Caroline Kissel SO            

 11  Nicholls State  'A'                                         

     1) Jackie White SR                 2) Precious Semien FR            

     3) Ashley Johnson JR               4) Tessni Carruthers JR          

 12  North Florida  'A'                                          

     1) Alessandra Valdes JR            2) Alyssa Younker SO             

     3) Vanessa Philbert FR             4) Alyssa Brandt JR              

 13  Tennessee  'A'                                              

     1) Erin Champion JR                2) Chelsea Blaase FR             

     3) Ty-Vonna Johnson SR             4) Patavia Lowery SR             

 14  Tennessee  'B'                                               

     1) Felicia Brown SO                2) Linda Hadfield SR             

     3) Caroline Duer FR                4) Katherine Dresch SR           

 15  UCF  'A'                                                    

     1) Amelia Williams JR              2) Ashley Jocelyn FR             

     3) Caroline Pauls SO               4) Anne-Marie Blaney SO          

 16  UTSA  'A'                                                   

     1) Nina Herrera SR                 2) Kelly Goudeau FR              

     3) Stephanie Wangui SO             4) Emily Perez SO                

 17  Winthrop  'A'                                               

     1) Sarah Devaux JR                 2) Alesha Love SO                

     3) Lisa Nichols SR                 4) Shayna Jenkins SR             

 18  Wisconsin  'A'                                              

     1) Rachel McNally SO               2) Sophie Roth JR                

     3) Lizzie Wendt JR                 4) Molly Hanson SO               

 

Event 82  Men Distance Medley University

===============================================================================

     School                                                                

===============================================================================

  1  Appalachian State  'A'                                      

     1) Joshua Hanna FR                 2) Josh Cox SR                   

     3) Chris Anderson SO               4) Raphael Rojas JR              

  2  Baylor  'A'                                                 

     1) Derwin Graham JR                2) Brandon Moore FR              

     3) Greg Bostick SO                 4) Jonathan Tijerina JR          

  3  Campbell  'A'                                                

     1) Eric Baldwin JR                 2) Nathan Kennedy JR             

     3) Michael Bedell JR               4) Chris Schulist SR             

  4  Campbell  'B'                                                

     1) DeLohnni Samuel SR              2) Lorne Jenkins FR              

     3) Jacob Kipserem FR               4) Amon Terer FR                 

  5  Clemson  'A'                                                

     1) Aaron Gambrell FR               2) Max Spence FR                 

     3) Alex Ryan FR                    4) Jacob Schlachte FR            

  6  East Carolina  'A'                                          

     1) Jakub Trzasalski SR             2) Rodney Johnson FR              

     3) John Crossley FR                4) William Cline JR              

  7  Florida A&M  'A'                                            

     1) Deon Clifford JR                2) Anthony Cross SO              

     3) McDaniel Olivier SR             4) Elias Chesire SR              

  8  Florida Int'l  'A'                                          

     1) Brandon Jones SO                2) Brandon Ballard SO            

     3) Stephen Onuigbo SO              4) Eli Monzon SO                 

  9  Florida Running Club  'A'                                   

 10  Georgia  'A'                                                

     1) Charles Grethen JR              2) Reggie Glover FR              

     3) Kisean Smith SO                 4) Brian Sullivan FR             

 11  Georgia Tech  'A'                                           

     1) Nat Estes JR                    2) AZ Reese SO                   

     3) Cole Jackob SR                  4) Patrick Fleming FR            

 12  McNeese State  'A'                                          

     1) Luke Johnston FR                2) Alex Evans SR                 

     3) Oliver James FR                 4) Matthew Stephenson FR         

 13  North Florida  'A'                                           

     1) Billy Boros FR                  2) Abraham Noel JR               

     3) Maurice Sapp JR                 4) Michael Damato FR             

 14  Tennessee  'A'                                              

     1) Antonio Carter JR               2) Carson Frost JR               

     3) Lucas Hadden SR                 4) Jamol James JR                

 15  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                         

     1) Bryan Brackney FR               2) Alec Faust JR                  

     3) Tommy Schotzinger SO            4) Dylan Skinner SR              

 16  Wisconsin  'A'                                              

     1) Carl Hirsch FR                  2) Aaron Thompson SO             

     3) Alex Hatz JR                    4) Austin Mudd JR                

 

Event 73  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University

===============================================================================

     School                                                                

===============================================================================

  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                         

     1) Mistic Scott FR                 2) Dierra Haven FR               

     3) Dinesha Bean SR                 4) Keanna Moody SO               

  2  Alabama State  'A'                                          

     1) Tatiana Etienne FR              2) Latrice Lee SR                

     3) Kimberly Wedderburn JR          4) Kadijah Gordon SO              

  3  Alabama State  'B'                                          

     1) Jerrica Mahone JR               2) Latrice Lee SR                

     3) Shantia Wilson SO               4) Santina Williams SO           

  4  Appalachian State  'A'                                       

     1) Breanna Alston SR               2) Krystal Clarke FR             

     3) Taryn Stern JR                  4) Shelby Howell SO              

  5  Baylor  'A'                                                 

     1) Alyssa Nichols SR               2) Ashley Fields SO              

     3) Olicia Williams SO              4) Raena Rhone JR                

  6  Baylor  'B'                                                 

     1) Katie Grovatt FR                2) Kristina Brown SR             

     3) Jessica Purtell FR              4) Meredith Jackson SO           

  7  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                        

     1) Shalaneya Bryant SO             2) Jessica Ciede SR              

     3) Tristie Johnson SO              4) Sandricka Simmons JR          

  8  Boston U.  'A'                                              

     1) Carolyn Maynard SR              2) Christina Wood SO             

     3) Toria Levy FR                   4) Hannah Wiley JR               

  9  Buffalo  'A'                                                

     1) Crystal Graham SR               2) Camaria Long SO               

     3) Asia Henry SR                   4) Donna Jeanty SR               

 10  Campbell  'A'                                               

     1) Asia Olds SO                    2) Anna Scott FR                 

     3) Deshana Burnside JR             4) Lynette Akai JR               

 11  Charleston Southern  'A'                                     

     1) Danielle Burnett FR             2) Dotrine' Jacobs JR            

     3) LaQuestis Scott SO              4) Mary Elliott SR               

 12  Charlotte  'A'                                              

     1) T'Sheila Mungo JR               2) Lauren Gulley JR              

     3) Joann Blakney JR                4) Marissa Pinckney FR           

 13  Clemson  'A'                                                

     1) Whitney Fountain JR             2) Marlena Wesh SR                

     3) Nia Fluker JR                   4) Olivia James FR               

 14  Col. of Charleston  'A'                                     

     1) Christa Horrocks SR             2) Lindsey Peterson FR           

     3) Alexia Neal SO                  4) Hayley McMahon JR             

 15  Coppin State  'A'                                           

     1) Tanaya Yarde SO                 2) Miriam Ekwuru FR              

     3) Melissa Caddle-Hope JR          4) Alexis Marsh FR                

 16  East Tenn. St.  'A'                                         

     1) Demeteria Edgecombe JR          2) Carolyn Hinch FR              

     3) Keturah Williams SO             4) Nicole Alexander JR           

 17  Florida  'A'                                                 

     1) Robin Reynolds SO               2) Lanie Whittaker SR            

     3) Destinee Gause SO               4) Ebony Eutsey SR               

 18  Florida A&M  'A'                                            

     1) Jasmine Smith JR                2) Nakia Linson SR               

     3) Ariel Allen SR                  4) Raven Diggs FR                

 19  Florida Atlantic  'A'                                       

     1) Danielle Aromashodu SR          2) Tanisha Coppin SO             

     3) Nicole Poole SO                 4) Sitia Martinez FR             

 20  Florida Int'l  'A'                                          

     1) Lashae White SR                 2) Nia Anderson SR               

     3) Michelle Howell FR              4) Desmika White JR              

 21  G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                                       

     1) Shana Cox SR                    2) Yanique Haye-Smith SR         

     3) Kelly Shaw SR                   4) Chrishawn Williams SR         

 22  George Mason  'A'                                           

     1) Daianna Barron SR               2) Dominique Graham SR           

     3) Taylor Wheaton SR               4) Caela Williams FR             

 23  Georgia  'A'                                                

     1) Taylor Hollingsworth JR         2) Rashan Brown SO               

     3) Myasia Jacobs SO                4) Torrenzia Lyles JR            

 24  Georgia  'B'                                                 

     1) Jasmine Norton SO               2) Nkenna Njoku FR               

     3) Rachel Donavan SR               4) Kendell Williams FR           

 25  Georgia Southern  'A'                                       

     1) Dana Edwards SR                 2) Sherril McFarlane SR          

     3) Kimberly Thomas JR              4) Asha Stegall FR               

 26  Georgia Southern  'B'                                       

     1) Cherrelle King SR               2) Jasmin Walker JR              

     3) Deanna Edwards SR               4) Sadia Yansaneh FR             

 27  Georgia State  'A'                                          

     1) Talia Colbert SR                2) Tatiana Colbert SR            

     3) Carole Idolphine JR             4) Jasmyne Robinson SO           

 28  Great Britain  'A'                                          

 29  Hampton  'A'                                                

     1) Tanisha Greene                  2) LeQuisha Parker                

     3) Ce'Aira Brown                   4) Melekah Holland               

 30  Harvard  'A'                                                

     1) Jade Miller FR                  2) Autumne Franklin SO           

     3) Jackie Modesett FR              4) Gabrielle Scott JR            

 31  Howard  'A'                                                 

     1) Michelle Cole FR                2) Jasmin Selby SR               

     3) Tiana Teague JR                 4) Monica Todd SR                 

 32  Jackson State  'A'                                          

     1) Munirat Balogun SR              2) A'Kendra Lewis SO             

     3) Aniecia Brewster FR             4) Quatasia Fantroy FR           

 33  Jacksonville  'A'                                            

     1) Shanique Walker JR              2) Courtney Walker JR            

     3) Shadaey Campbell JR             4) Stormm Phillips FR            

 34  Kentucky  'A'                                               

     1) Kendra Harrison JR              2) Dezerea Bryant JR             

     3) Angelica Whaley JR              4) Leah Nugent JR                

 35  Kentucky  'B'                                               

     1) Alisha Adair FR                 2) Morganne Phillips SO          

     3) Kenyattia Hackworth JR          4) Keilah Tyson JR               

 36  LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                           

     1) Katrina Anderson JR             2) Josephine Watson SO           

     3) Anise Cuffee SO                 4) Shakia Williams JR            

 37  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                          

     1) Krista Kuss SO                  2) Jade Kinney JR                

     3) Rebecca Stearns SO              4) Breanna Walker SO             

 38  Maryland  'A'                                               

     1) Micha Powell FR                 2) Rachelle Alexander FR         

     3) Julie Sinkovitz SR              4) Arielle Statham SR            

 39  Miami  'A'                                                  

     1) Taneisha Cordell JR             2) Shakima Wimbley FR            

     3) Thandi Stewart JR               4) Jamika Glades FR              

 40  Miami  'B'                                                   

     1) Anthonia Moore FR               2) Shannon Wright JR             

     3) Alaine Tate SR                  4) Lindsi Arrington SR           

 41  Morgan State  'A'                                           

     1) Nichole Candelaria JR           2) Tere Cooley SO                

     3) Jenea McCammon SR               4) Ekundayo Sogbesan SR          

 42  N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                        

     1) Felexia Brasswell JR            2) Daniqua Dye FR                 

     3) Roshel Bygraves SR              4) Jessica Farr SR               

 43  Nicholls State  'A'                                         

     1) Kryshell Rolle JR               2) Precious Semien FR            

     3) Jackie White SR                 4) Ashley Johnson JR             

 44  Nigeria  'A'                                                

     1) Regina George SR                2) patience okon SR              

     3) omolara omotoso SR              4) Tameka Jameson SR              

 45  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                      

     1) Quannisha Allen SO              2) Monica Sapp SO                

     3) Ciona Williams SO               4) Shannon Rolle FR              

 46  One Goal Athletics  'A'                                      

 47  OTM  'A'                                                    

     1) Lanece Clarke SR                2) Veronica Campbell-Brown SR    

     3) Amara Jones SR                  4) Shaunae Miller SR             

 48  Pittsburgh  'A'                                             

     1) Xauddina Whittington SO         2) Jordan Lee SR                 

     3) Taranisha Taylor SO             4) Evann Thompson SO             

 49  Savannah State  'A'                                          

 50  Shorter  'A'                                                

     1) Ashley Ballard JR               2) Daisy Helm SO                 

     3) Lakeisha Spikes SR              4) Ayana Walker SO               

 51  South Carolina  'A'                                         

     1) Precious Holmes FR              2) Briana Haith FR               

     3) Tyler Brockington SO            4) Marisa Bellamy FR             

 52  South Carolina  'B'                                          

     1) Tamera Harris JR                2) Ahty Johnson JR               

     3) Vashti Bandy SR                 4) Maya Evans FR                 

 53  South Carolina St.  'A'                                     

     1) Karissa Bertling JR             2) Frantia Boudreaux FR          

     3) Nyeisha Dease SO                4) Tahje Whittley JR             

 54  St. Augustine's  'A'                                        

     1) Akeisha Dumont SR               2) Cherrisse Lynch JR            

     3) Tia-Adana Belle FR              4) Marie-Jeanne Eba FR           

 55  Syracuse  'A'                                               

     1) Sabrina Cammock JR              2) Bria Goodson SO               

     3) Sierra Vaden FR                 4) Rebecca Robinson SO           

 56  TCU  'A'                                                    

     1) Ashle Caldwell JR               2) Tiffany Terry FR              

     3) Alexandria Peters FR            4) Briyanni Thomas SR            

 57  Tennessee  'A'                                              

     1) Felicia Brown SO                2) Felecia Majors FR             

     3) Kianna Ruff SR                  4) Brittney Jackson SR           

 58  Tennessee  'B'                                               

     1) Amirah Johnson JR               2) Caroline Duer FR              

     3) Ty-Vonna Johnson SR             4) Kelsey Kane SR                

 59  Tennessee St.  'A'                                           

     1) Ashontae Jackson JR             2) Clairwin Dameus SO            

     3) Quanisha Sales JR               4) Amber Hughes FR               

 60  UAB  'A'                                                    

     1) Shelby Barker SR                2) Kandiss Briggs FR             

     3) Autumnn Burnett SO              4) Fanta Diabate FR              

 61  UCF  'A'                                                    

     1) Devinn Cartwright JR            2) Jen Clayton SR                 

     3) Sandy Jean-Claude JR            4) Afia Charles SR               

 62  UMBC  'A'                                                   

     1) Marie Yuille JR                 2) Deborah Adelola SR            

     3) Paulette Fogle JR               4) Briana Young JR               

 63  UMBC  'B'                                                   

     1) Mercedes Tillman FR             2) Kalane Abbey JR               

     3) Kirsten Jones SR                4) D'Nique Phillip SO            

 64  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                         

     1) Alyssa Omile SO                 2) Sarah Whitman SO              

     3) Gabriella Robinson FR           4) Meredith Bozzi SO             

 65  USC  'A'                                                     

     1) CoCo Ndipagbor JR               2) Ashley Liverpool SR           

     3) Vanessa Jones JR                4) Jessica Davis SR              

 66  VA Elite  'A'                                               

     1) Jackie Coward                   2) Samantha Edwards              

     3) Tenaya Jones                    4) Moushami Robinson             

 67  Vanderbilt  'A'                                             

     1) Jennifer Cannon SO              2) Skyler Carpenter SO           

     3) Courtney Clayton FR             4) Erin Edmond JR                

 68  VCU  'A'                                                    

     1) Jessica Ewing SO                2) Niaimani Aduma JR             

     3) Jazmine Wright JR               4) Kiara Porter JR               

 69  Virginia Tech  'A'                                          

     1) Jasmine Mitchell FR             2) Nora McKiver FR               

     3) Christine London FR             4) Adeyeni Aromolaran SO         

 70  Western Carolina  'A'                                       

     1) Corina Archie-McMillan SO       2) Genevieve Emrick JR           

     3) Lena Elliott JR                 4) Tayla Carter SO               

 71  Western Carolina  'B'                                       

     1) Michaela Birek JR               2) Jocelyn Keen SR               

     3) Hayley Tomlinson SR             4) Janise Robinson SR            

 72  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        

     1) Sherria Hester SR               2) Gelela Cooley SR              

     3) Chioma Agwunobi JR              4) France Makabu SR              

 

Event 74  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University

===============================================================================

     School                                                                

===============================================================================

  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          

     1) Ronald Spears Jr. JR            2) Jordan Edwards JR             

     3) Shaquille Howard SO             4) Alexander McNally SO          

  2  Alabama State  'A'                                          

     1) Dyrez Ribeiro SO                2) Sylvester Byrd SR             

     3) Devin O'Neal SO                 4) Bryont Brown SO               

  3  Albany State  'A'                                           

     1) Tabareyon Jones JR              2) Kyran Stewart JR               

     3) Daniel Jackson FR               4) Untayous Benson SR            

  4  Appalachian State  'A'                                      

     1) Joshua Hanna FR                 2) Raphael Rojas JR              

     3) Trey Edgerton SO                4) David Riddleberger JR         

  5  Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                                    

     1) Andrew Bingham SO               2) Kevin White JR                

     3) Justin Cooper SO                4) Joshua Woods FR                

  6  Baylor  'A'                                                 

     1) Isaiah Duke SO                  2) Timothy Holmes FR             

     3) Blake Heriot SR                 4) Richard Gary SO               

  7  Baylor  'B'                                                  

     1) George Caddick FR               2) Karrie Butler JR              

     3) Brandon Moore FR                4) Rhys Phillips FR              

  8  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                        

     1) Tremayne Banks JR               2) Ricy Brown JR                 

     3) Jamel Davis FR                  4) Nicholas Williams SO          

  9  Birchfield Harriers  'A'                                    

     1) Christian Byron                 2) Danny Talbot                  

     3) Matthew Hudson Smith            4) Seb Tully Middleton           

 10  Boston U.  'A'                                              

     1) Stephen Vitale JR               2) David Lagerberg SO            

     3) Justin Flynn FR                 4) Alastair Prenn FR             

 11  Brazil  'A'                                                 

 12  Brazil  'B'                                                 

 13  Buffalo  'A'                                                 

     1) Craig Howard JR                 2) Mike Morgan SO                

     3) Joshua Gali FR                  4) Tyler Scheving SO             

 14  Campbell  'A'                                               

     1) Stanley Hicks JR                2) Marcus Thompson SR            

     3) Michael Bedell JR               4) Jayshawn Campbell SR          

 15  Charlotte  'A'                                              

     1) Anthony Bynum SO                2) Cordell Livingston SR          

     3) Christopher Boyd SO             4) Christopher Tate SO           

 16  Coppin State  'A'                                           

     1) Kester Chase JR                 2) Rosen Daniel SO               

     3) Donell Taylor SO                4) Mark London FR                

 17  Coppin State  'B'                                           

     1) Delroy Davis SO                 2) Alaric Coker SO               

     3) Kerrone White JR                4) Michael James FR               

 18  East Carolina  'A'                                          

     1) Ben McKinzie SR                 2) John Crossley FR              

     3) Kyle Miles SO                   4) Jakub Trzasalski SR           

 19  East Tenn. St.  'A'                                          

     1) Jonathon Foote FR               2) Thomas Miller SO              

     3) Michael Williams FR             4) Briar Pierce SR               

 20  Florida  'A'                                                

     1) Najee Glass SO                  2) Hugh Graham, Jr JR            

     3) Dedric Dukes JR                 4) Arman Hall SO                 

 21  Florida  'B'                                                

     1) Nick Uruburu FR                 2) Sean Obinwa SR                

     3) Ryan Schnulle SO                4) Andres Arroyo FR              

 22  Florida A&M  'A'                                            

     1) Isaiah Smith JR                 2) Dennis Pugh JR                

     3) McDaniel Olivier SR             4) Roman Skovronski JR           

 23  Florida Int'l  'A'                                          

     1) Chris Prophete FR               2) Manuel Gonzalez FR            

     3) Marcus Ghent SO                 4) Stephen Onuigbo SO            

 24  G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                                       

     1) Dane Hyatt SR                   2) Jeffery Gibson SR             

     3) Michael Bingham SR              4) Bershawn Jackson SR           

 25  Gainesville Elite  'A'                                      

 26  George Mason  'A'                                           

     1) Zamier Johnson FR               2) Adrian Vaughn SR              

     3) George Empty SR                 4) Taylor Sykes SR                

 27  George Mason  'B'                                           

     1) Angel Coburn SO                 2) Jordan May FR                 

     3) Walter Mitchell SO              4) DaQuan Smalls SO              

 28  Georgia  'A'                                                 

     1) Maurice Freeman SO              2) Aryian Evans FR               

     3) Derrick White FR                4) Drew Branch JR                

 29  Great Britain  'A'                                           

 30  Hampton  'A'                                                

     1) Edose Ibadin                    2) Chidi Okezie                  

     3) Rayon Black                     4) Je'Von Hutchison              

 31  Howard  'A'                                                  

     1) Basil Niccolls FR               2) James Carey JR                

     3) Wallace Spencer JR              4) Kahe Kaye FR                  

 32  Kingsborough  'A'                                           

     1) Justin Ventour                  2) Odera Ubaka                   

     3) Serjunior Joseph                4) Michael Camacho               

 33  Lipscomb  'A'                                               

     1) Tucker Peabody SR               2) Kenny Smith JR                

     3) Nelson Scott SO                 4) Colin Dempster SO             

 34  LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                           

     1) Andi Augustin JR                2) Kervin Morgan SR              

     3) Alistar McLean SO               4) Darius Neely JR               

 35  LIU Brooklyn  'B'                                           

     1) Kemar Lewis JR                  2) Adam Walker-Khan FR           

     3) Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme SO    4) Amir Armstrong JR             

 36  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                          

     1) Mike Wetzel SR                  2) Kevin Glastetter JR           

     3) Jaz Hayes FR                    4) Bay Abbott SR                 

 37  Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                          

     1) Antwon James SO                 2) Jake Mazanke SO               

     3) Ryan Van Portfliet JR           4) Chris Strup SO                

 38  Maryland  'A'                                                

     1) Lionel Wilson JR                2) Mamadou Niang SR              

     3) Terrence Maliff JR              4) John Davenport SR             

 39  Miami  'A'                                                  

     1) Joseph Ryan SO                  2) Bassim El-Sabawi SR           

     3) Anthony Wolliston SO            4) Josh Johnson FR               

 40  Miami  'B'                                                  

     1) Christian Cook JR               2) Tequille Jackson FR            

     3) Garrett Nygren SR               4) Sean Petty JR                 

 41  Morgan State  'A'                                           

     1) Evan Johnson SO                 2) Rolando Reid SO               

     3) Joel Roberson FR                4) Akhenaton Pierre FR           

 42  N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                        

     1) Dorian Claggett FR              2) Todd Townsend FR              

     3) Leonard Robbins JR              4) Josiah Elliott FR              

 43  N. Carolina A&T  'B'                                        

     1) Keenan Smith JR                 2) Barry Harris FR               

     3) Caleb Gabriel FR                4) Jeffery Lewis JR              

 44  Nigeria  'A'                                                 

     1) Lacarl Hayes SR                 2) Abiola onakoya SR             

     3) noah akwu SR                    4) Salihu Isah SR                

 45  North Carolina  'A'                                         

     1) Rilwan Alowonle SO              2) Sean Sutton JR                

     3) Javonte Lipsey SO               4) Ceo Ways FR                   

 46  North Carolina  'B'                                         

     1) Roy Smith JR                    2) Cory Nicholls FR              

     3) Maurice Dix FR                  4) Kwame Donyinah SO             

 47  North Florida  'A'                                          

     1) Jacoby Hadden JR                2) Abraham Noel JR               

     3) Cecil Rolle JR                  4) Nick Squillace SR             

 48  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                      

     1) Talyn Washington JR             2) Kiel Knight SR                

     3) Davontae Carson JR              4) Dwayne Edwards FR             

 49  Pittsburgh  'A'                                             

     1) Micah Murray SR                 2) Carvin Nkanata SR             

     3) Desmond Palmer FR               4) Brycen Spratling SR           

 50  Pure Athletics  'A'                                         

 51  Saudi Arabia  'A'                                           

     1) Ismaeel Al Subiani              2) Mohammed Ali Albishi          

     3) Basheer AlBarakati              4) Ahmed Alkhayri                

 52  Savannah State  'A'                                         

 53  SCO400  'A'                                                 

     1) Jamie Bowie SR                  2) Kris Robertson SR             

     3) Greg Louden SR                  4) Patrick Swan SR               

 54  Shore AC  'A'                                               

     1) Derrhyl Duncan SR               2) Kelly Fisher SR               

     3) Isaiah Gill SR                  4) Christopher Harrison SR       

 55  Shorter  'A'                                                

     1) Randall Dameron SR              2) Wake Roberds FR               

     3) Willy Dorcin FR                 4) Malik Fair SR                 

 56  Shorter  'B'                                                 

     1) Willy Dorcin FR                 2) Gregory Roachford SO          

     3) Dwight White SO                 4) Adika Smith SR                

 57  South Carolina  'A'                                         

     1) Chris Walker JR                 2) Eric Winfrey SR               

     3) Jussi Kanervo FR                4) Jermaine Collier SO           

 58  South Carolina St.  'A'                                     

     1) Barry Bethea SR                 2) Khorvon Nelson FR             

     3) Brandon Lowery SR               4) Seymour Walter SR             

 59  St. Augustine's  'A'                                        

     1) Joshua Edmonds SR               2) James Quarles SR              

     3) Burkheart Ellis Jr. SO          4) Roxroy Cato SR                

 60  St. Augustine's  'B'                                        

     1) Elhadji Mbow SR                 2) Immanuel Hutchinson JR        

     3) Daniel Jameison SO              4) Jermaine Jones JR             

 61  Tallahassee T&E Elite  'A'                                  

     1) Moise Dorcelin SR               2) Roderick Peterson SR          

     3) Justin Terry SR                 4) Corey Cameron SR              

 62  TCU  'A'                                                    

     1) Ronnie Baker SO                 2) Joshua Washington JR          

     3) Lavon Collins SR                4) Narada Jackson SR             

 63  Tennessee  'A'                                               

     1) Antonio Carter JR               2) Reginald Juin SR              

     3) Jamol James JR                  4) Jarael Nelvis SR              

 64  Tennessee St.  'A'                                          

     1) Michael Johnson SR              2) Jason Griffin SO              

     3) Quamel Prince SO                4) Emmanuel Thornton SR          

 65  UMBC  'A'                                                   

     1) Asanka Ekanayake SO             2) Darrius Oxley FR              

     3) John Rybak SR                   4) Erick Soetje FR               

 66  UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                         

     1) Cody Love JR                    2) Kyle McLendon SO              

     3) Jamar Collins-Hall SO           4) Trip Foreman JR               

 67  USC  'A'                                                    

     1) Aaron Brown SR                  2) Viktor Fajoyomi SR            

     3) Davonte Stewart JR              4) Alexander Rohani FR           

 68  UTSA  'A'                                                   

     1) Christopher Hall JR             2) Jonas Gutierrez SO            

     3) Keyunta Hayes JR                4) Jurmarcus Shelvin SO          

 69  VCU  'A'                                                     

     1) Tehquin Warrick JR              2) Khalid Khamis JR              

     3) Jacob Garcia JR                 4) George Moore JR               

 70  Virginia Tech  'A'                                           

     1) Marcus Finney SO                2) Dante Price FR                

     3) Tadashi Pinder SO               4) Darrell Wesh SR               

 71  Western Carolina  'A'                                       

     1) Earl Rahming SR                 2) Aaron Harris SR               

     3) Demari Boswell JR               4) Adrian Ortado FR              

 72  Western Carolina  'B'                                       

     1) Marquis Bailey JR               2) Abraham Faison JR             

     3) Jeffery Hendricks SO            4) Jermaine Lewis SO             

 73  Western Kentucky  'A'                                       

     1) Ventavius Sears FR              2) Ja'Karyus Redwine SO          

     3) Elvyonn Bailey SR               4) Christopher Chamness SR       

 74  Western Kentucky  'B'                                       

     1) Emmanuel Dasor FR               2) Kirk Oxendine FR              

     3) Karlis Daube SR                 4) David Mokone SR               

 75  Wisconsin  'A'                                              

     1) Tyler Woloszyk SR               2) Ryan Davis FR                 

     3) Garret Payne JR                 4) Drew Simmons SR               

 76  Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                                      

     1) AKHEEM GAUNTLETT SR             2) LALONDE GORDON SR             

     3) DONALD SANFORD SR               4) JAMES LAW SR                  

 

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.