Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2014 Florida Relays

Thursday-Saturday
April 3-5, 2014

James G. Pressly Stadium
at Percy Beard Track

Printable Version  |  Back

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2014 10:19 PM

2014 Florida Relays - 4/3/2014 to 4/5/2014

University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl

Performance List

 

Event 56  Men Hammer Throw University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Andrew Brekke                 SO Wisconsin                  

  2  Cameron Brown                 SO Tennessee                  

  3  Scott Erickson                JR Wisconsin                  

  4  Andrew Evans                  SR Kentucky                   

  5  Carson Frost                  JR Tennessee                  

  6  Clarence Gallop               FR Charleston S               

  7  Richard Garrett               SR UTSA                       

  8  Travis Gerding                JR Western Kent               

  9  Cleveland German              SR Charleston S               

 10  Reuben Horace                 SO Boston U.                  

 11  Jared Johnson                 SO Western Caro               

 12  David Levin                   JR Florida                    

 13  Chris Lickfield               SR Florida Int'                

 14  Michael Maloof                JR Boston U.                  

 15  Carlos Mangum                 FR Miami                      

 16  Deon McAdoo                   JR Tennessee                  

 17  Dontrevious Ousley            SO North Caroli               

 18  Evan Palmer                   SR Buffalo                    

 19  James Plummer                 FR Clemson                    

 20  Andrew Seay                   JR South Caroli               

 21  Walker Selby                  JR South Caroli               

 22  Thor Serafenas                JR UMBC                       

 23  Raymond Stinsman              SR UMBC                       

 24  Sean Tabor                    SR TCU                        

 25  Aaron Tombleson               JR TCU                        

 26  Andris Vistins                JR UTSA                       

 27  Jason Wellington              SR George Mason               

 28  Kerrick Williams              SR Charlotte                  

 

Event 51  Women Discus Throw INVITE University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Kree Clark                    SO Jacksonville               

  2  Alexandra Collatz             JR USC                        

  3  Asianna Covington             FR Georgia                    

  4  Beckie Famurewa               SO Kentucky                   

  5  Madison Jacobs                FR Kentucky                   

  6  Amber Monroe                  JR Miami                      

  7  Tera Novy                     SO USC                        

  8  Satrina Oliveira              SR Western Kent               

  9  Kayla Padgett                 JR East Carolin               

 10  Jessica Ramsey                SR Western Kent               

 11  Ashlee Smith                  SR McNeese Stat               

 12  Megan Smith                   JR TCU                        

 13  Cassie Wertman                SO Tennessee                  

 14  Katrina Wright                SR Charlotte                  

 

Event 37  Women Long Jump University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Chioma Agwunobi               JR Western Kent               

  2  Sandra Akachukwu              FR Western Kent               

  3  Nikko Brady                   SR Boston U.                  

  4  Ciarra Brewer                 JR Florida                    

  5  Shakinah Brooks               FR St. Augustin               

  6  JaLyn Burr                    JR Tennessee St               

  7  Justine Charbonnet            SR Baylor                     

  8  Jasmine Cornelius             SR McNeese Stat                

  9  Melia Cox                     JR USC                        

 10  Ernestine Cray                SR UTSA                       

 11  Clairwin Dameus               SO Tennessee St               

 12  Chalese Davis                 NA Unattached                  

 13  Alexis Faulknor               SO USC                        

 14  Makaila Flannigan             FR TCU                        

 15  Whitney Fountain              JR Clemson                    

 16  Brittany Harrell              JR Florida                    

 17  Ashontae Jackson              JR Tennessee St               

 18  Tristine Johnson              SR North Caroli               

 19  Briauna Jones                 SR Charlotte                  

 20  Racquel Jones                 SR Academy of A               

 21  Felecia Majors                FR Tennessee                  

 22  Kasha McDougald               JR Tennessee                  

 23  Alexis Murphy                 SO South Caroli               

 24  Stormy Nesbit                 SR West Virgini               

 25  Kemi Olonade                  SR USC                        

 26  Kayla Parker                  SR Kentucky                   

 27  Stormm Phillips               FR Jacksonville               

 28  Chantel Richardson            FR George Mason               

 29  Anna Robinson                 FR TCU                        

 30  Taylor Story                  JR Jacksonville               

 31  Katerina Vodova               JR East Tenn. S                

 32  Jasmin Walker                 JR Georgia Sout               

 33  Jatavia Wright                JR SIU-Edwardsv               

 

Event 46  Men Javelin Throw University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Clay Allen                    JR Citadel                    

  2  Braydon Anderson              JR Georgia                    

  3  Jefferson Butler              SR Morgan State               

  4  Daniel Caffrey                FR UNC-Wilmingt               

  5  Stephen Castiglione           SR LIU Brooklyn               

  6  Jeffrey Churchman             SR USC                        

  7  Chance Curlee                 SR McNeese Stat               

  8  Keith Davis                   JR Morgan State               

  9  Raymond Dykstra               JR Kentucky                    

 10  Stephen Eccles                JR McNeese Stat               

 11  Daniel Freeman                JR Charlotte                  

 12  Rajae Gayle                   SO Howard                     

 13  Tomas Guerra                  SO Western Kent                

 14  Lucas Hadden                  SR Tennessee                  

 15  Kyle Hefkin                   SO East Carolin               

 16  Michael Lester                FR Kentucky                   

 17  Blake Mayberry                SR Baylor                     

 18  Matthew McConaughey           SR East Carolin               

 19  Jonathan Moody                SR SCAD Savanna               

 20  Kyle Quinn                    SO Tennessee                  

 21  Vincent Rentzsch              SO UMBC                       

 22  Emmanuel Stewart              SR Morgan State               

 23  Houston Summers               SO North Caroli               

 24  Jacob Sunday                  JR Buffalo                    

 25  Joshua Suttmeier              JR South Caroli               

 26  John Paul Vidrine             FR McNeese Stat               

 27  Henry Vildosola               SR Baylor                     

 28  Capers Williamson             SO Citadel                    

 29  Tyler Zegarzewski             JR Campbell                   

 

Event 52  Men Discus Throw University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1  Daniel Alexis                 JR Shorter                    

  2  Ryan Coles                    JR VCU                        

  3  Scott Erickson                JR Wisconsin                  

  4  Rajae Gayle                   SO Howard                     

  5  Travis Gerding                JR Western Kent               

  6  Matthew Hoty                  JR Tennessee                  

  7  Jared Johnson                 SO Western Caro               

  8  Jonathan Jones                JR Buffalo                    

  9  Barry Kimbrough               JR Bethune-Cook               

 10  Chris Lickfield               SR Florida Int'               

 11  Richie Lovell                 SR East Tenn. S               

 12  Adam Manns                    FR East Carolin               

 13  Ben Melton                    FR VCU                        

 14  Steve Michaelsen              JR Wake Forest                

 15  Xavier Molette                SR South Caroli               

 16  patrick morris                   Unattached                 

 17  Kirk Nguyen                   SR George Mason               

 18  James Plummer                 FR Clemson                     

 19  Geno Porter                   JR Citadel                    

 20  Gian Ragonesi                 FR Miami                      

 21  Jordan Roach                  SO Virginia Tec               

 22  Brandon Ruffin                JR VCU                         

 23  Walker Selby                  JR South Caroli               

 24  Thor Serafenas                JR UMBC                       

 25  Phil Steinert                 SR UTSA                       

 26  Brad Szypka                   JR Kentucky                   

 27  Jared Tyler                   JR UTSA                       

 

Event 35  Women Pole Vault University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Sarah Bell                    FR Vanderbilt                 

  2  Amanda Benninghoff            FR North Caroli               

  3  Caroline Bond                 JR Clemson                    

  4  Caroline Braisford            FR North Caroli               

  5  Michelle Canterna             JR Kentucky                   

  6  Nicole Casper                 SO McNeese Stat                

  7  Erin Champion                 JR Tennessee                  

  8  Cassandra Crawford            SR Appalachian                

  9  Haley Dierkes                    Unattached                 

 10  Christy Gasparino             SR Clemson                    

 11  Linda Hadfield                SR Tennessee                  

 12  Christina King                SR Unattached                 

 13  Taylor Kirby                  SO Wisconsin                  

 14  Morgann Leleux                SO Georgia                    

 15  Katie Nageotte                   Team Pacer                 

 16  Alysha Newman                 SO Miami                      

 17  Petra Olsen                   SR South Caroli               

 18  Cameron Overstreet            JR North Caroli               

 19  Karleigh Parker               SR Western Kent               

 20  Lindsey Pew                   JR UTSA                       

 21  Annie Rhodes                  FR Baylor                     

 22  Georgia Stefanidi             FR Georgia                    

 23  Lauren Terstappen             SR Clemson                    

 24  Jenn Thill                    FR Buffalo                    

 25  Neal Tisher                   SR UAB                         

 26  Kelly Truppo                  JR Buffalo                    

 27  Cristina Valdes               SO Florida                    

 28  Jenna Van Dusen               JR Buffalo                    

 29  Courtney Walden               JR Wisconsin                  

 30  Megan Wall                    JR South Caroli               

 31  Kathryn Warner                SR East Carolin               

 

Event 40  Men Long Jump INVITE University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Jameel Abdul-Mateen           JR Clemson                    

  2  Japheth Cato                  SR Wisconsin                  

  3  Royce Dates                   SR Tennessee St               

  4  Marquis Dendy                 JR Florida                    

  5  Braxton Drummond              JR Charleston S                

  6  Ahmad Fayaz Marzouk              Saudi Arabia               

  7  Stanley Gbagbeke                 Nigeria                    

  8  Alex Hintzman                    world Athlet               

  9  Cameron Hudson                SO East Carolin               

 10  Aaron LaGarde                    Unattached                 

 11  Mikese Morse                     Unattached                 

 12  Toyin Oladimeji                  Nigeria                    

 13  Barrett Saunders                 Unattached                 

 14  Tyler Stepp                   SR East Tenn. S               

 15  Laderrick Ward                JR SIU-Edwardsv               

 

Event 58  Men Hammer Throw INVITE University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Aaron Bozarth                  5 Unattached                  

  2  Remy Conaster                 SR USC                        

  3  Andy Fryman                      Mjolnir Thro               

  4  Charlie Ionata                FR Wake Forest                

  5  Tomas Kruzliak                SO Virginia Tec                

  6  Alex Larsson                  FR Georgia                    

  7  Michael Lihrman               JR Wisconsin                  

  8  Nick Miller                   JR Oklahoma Sta               

  9  Montrell Morrow               SR East Carolin               

 10  Alex Poursanidis              FR Georgia                    

 11  Phil Steinert                 SR UTSA                       

 12  Kyle Strawn                   JR Florida                    

 13  Alex Young                    SO Gardner-Webb               

 14  Alex Ziegler                     Unattached                 

 

Event 43  Women High Jump University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Sandra Akachukwu              FR Western Kent               

  2  Saniel Atkinson-Grier            Team Cleare                 

  3  Allison Barwise               SR Boston U.                  

  4  Taylor Burke                  SR Florida                    

  5  Tynita Butts                  SR East Carolin               

  6  Jennie Carmody                SO Florida                     

  7  Lauren Cook                   JR Baylor                     

  8  Dakota Dailey-Harris          SO Miami                      

  9  Deandra Daniel                JR Coppin State               

 10  Whitney Flannel               JR UTSA                       

 11  Anyi Garcia                      Columbia                   

 12  Emily Godwin                  FR North Caroli               

 13  Sarah Graham                  SO South Caroli               

 14  Nakita Gray                   SO N. Carolina                

 15  Leontia Kallenou              SO Georgia                    

 16  Thea LaFond                   JR Maryland                   

 17  Mimi Land                     SO Clemson                    

 18  Amber Melville                JR Maryland                   

 19  Makayla Roten                 FR Appalachian                

 20  Ronea Saunders                JR Central Conn               

 21  Jeannelle Scheper             SR South Caroli               

 22  Amina Smith                   SR Maryland                   

 23  Julisa Tindall                FR Col. of Char               

 24  Katerina Vodova               JR East Tenn. S               

 25  Brionne Williams              SR Vanderbilt                  

 26  Kyaira Wright-Harmon          SO LIU Brooklyn               

 

Event 53  Women Discus Throw University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1  Kayla Adams                   SO North Caroli               

  2  Alisha Bradshaw               JR Western Caro               

  3  Sharonda Bryant               SO Jackson Stat               

  4  Hailey Cook                   SO Western Caro               

  5  Brittany Dean                 SR Albany State               

  6  Dawn Early                    SR East Carolin               

  7  Sally Marie Futch             JR Jacksonville               

  8  Aslynn Halvorson              SR Tennessee                  

  9  Cion Hicks                    FR Baylor                     

 10  Katelynn Homb                 FR UTSA                        

 11  Sarah Howard                  SO North Caroli               

 12  Jenessa Jackson               FR Western Kent               

 13  Charmille Kirton              SR Florida Int'               

 14  Jasmine Laska                 FR Florida                     

 15  Sasha-Ann Lebert              JR Florida A&M                

 16  Lauren Lubarski               SO East Carolin               

 17  Tamara Ovejera                FR Clemson                    

 18  Miriam Pierre                 SO Florida Int'               

 19  Sireta Roach                  SO Arkansas-Pin               

 20  Lexia Robinson                SR Western Kent               

 21  Kaysee Sullivan               JR South Caroli               

 22  Jasmine Suydam                JR Appalachian                

 23  Alison Szykowny               JR Loyola (Ill.               

 24  Verena Tobis                  SO East Tenn. S               

 25  Taylor Torres                 SR Baylor                     

 26  Cliffaniqua Towbridge         SO Jackson Stat               

 27  RaKira Turner                 SO McNeese Stat               

 28  Samantha Turner               FR Jacksonville               

 29  Michelle Wallerstedt          SO George Mason               

 30  Jaleesa Williams              SR VCU                        

 

Event 39  Women Long Jump INVITE University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1  Alitta Boyd                      Unattached                 

  2  Tynita Butts                  SR East Carolin               

  3  Teiara Denmark                   Hampton                    

  4  Whitney Gipson                   Nike                       

  5  Lorraine Graham               SR Florida                    

  6  Kenyattia Hackworth           JR Kentucky                   

  7  Mimi Land                     SO Clemson                    

  8  Nakia Linson                  SR Florida A&M                

  9  Julienne McKee                SR Georgia Tech               

 10  Marci Norman                     G.W.Express/               

 11  Chanice Porter                SO Georgia                    

 12  Sha'Keela Saunders            FR Kentucky                   

 13  Karimah Sheppad                  Train Gang                 

 14  Chrishawn Williams            SR G.W.Express/                

 

Event 45  Women Javelin Throw University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Alisha Beeman                 JR UMBC                       

  2  Brianna Bower                 SO Wisconsin                  

  3  Aubrey Dowding                SR Charlotte                  

  4  Katherine Dresch              SR Tennessee                  

  5  Olivia Hassler                SO South Caroli               

  6  Tiffani Hernandez             SO Florida Int'               

  7  Laruschka Joubert             FR Nova Southea               

  8  Sarah Kadelka                 JR Virginia Tec               

  9  Christine Klinar              SR Col. of Char               

 10  Sabine Kopplin                SO Virginia Tec               

 11  Lauren Lubarski               SO East Carolin               

 12  Chantae McMillan                 Unattached                 

 13  Karlee McQuillen                 Unattached                 

 14  Ranita Mealer                 SR Morgan State               

 15  Jessie Merckle                SO Wake Forest                 

 16  Fawn Miller                   JR Florida                    

 17  Coraly Ortiz                     Global Elite               

 18  Jocelyn Parnell               SR Appalachian                

 19  Olivia Piccirillo             SR Clemson                     

 20  Makena Schroder               SO TCU                        

 21  Angel Sifuentes               JR UTSA                       

 22  Jaymee Smith                  SO Florida A&M                

 23  Jaimee Springer               SR Nicholls Sta               

 24  Verena Tobis                  SO East Tenn. S               

 25  Taylor Torres                 SR Baylor                     

 26  Eva Vivod                     FR Virginia Tec               

 27  Marija Vucenovic              SO Florida                    

 

Event 42  Men Long Jump University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Lavon Allen                      Unattached                 

  2  Tyler Anderson                JR Tennessee St               

  3  Austin Ashby                  SO Buffalo                     

  4  Alexandre Asselin             SO South Caroli               

  5  Ramone Bailey                 JR TCU                        

  6  Ryan Beaver                   SR East Tenn. S               

  7  Terence Boyd                  JR Kentucky                    

  8  Jamario Calhoun               SO Georgia                    

  9  Matthew Colvin                SO Howard                     

 10  JaQuan Demiel                 JR St. Augustin               

 11  Viktor Fajoyomi               SR USC                        

 12  Kenneth Fisher                FR Bethune-Cook               

 13  Marcus Ghent                  SO Florida Int'               

 14  Alex Gomez                       Train Gang                 

 15  Shane Green                   SO Coppin State               

 16  Jonas Gutierrez               SO UTSA                       

 17  Kartavius Hamilton            SO McNeese Stat               

 18  Jamol James                   JR Tennessee                  

 19  Edward Jones                  SR Citadel                    

 20  Austin Lewis                  SR East Carolin               

 21  Cordell Livingston            SR Charlotte                  

 22  Josh McSwain                  FR Western Caro               

 23  Marquis Noble                 JR N. Carolina                

 24  Timonthy Richardson           JR Miami                      

 25  Ventavius Sears               FR Western Kent               

 26  David Shaw                    JR St. Augustin                

 27  Byron Sintim                  SO George Mason               

 28  Jovonte Slater                SO USC                        

 29  Reginald Steele               SR Pittsburgh                 

 30  Elias Still                   SR Charlotte                  

 31  Frank Taylor                  SR Syracuse                   

 32  Cameron Walton                JR UNC-Wilmingt               

 33  DeJon Wilkinson               SR St. Augustin               

 34  Corey Williams                FR Kentucky                   

 

Event 55  Women Hammer Throw INVITE University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Erin Atkinson                 SR Baylor                     

  2  Jayla Bostic                  SO Florida                    

  3  Angela Boushea                SR Wisconsin                  

  4  Lauren Chambers               SR USC                        

  5  Alexandra Collatz             JR USC                         

  6  Marthaline Cooper             FR Winthrop                   

  7  Asianna Covington             FR Georgia                    

  8  Elizabeth Hampl               JR SIU-Edwardsv               

  9  Lea Johnson                   SO Miami                       

 10  Queen Obisesan                   Nigeria                    

 11  Kayla Padgett                 JR East Carolin               

 12  Avana Story                   SO North Caroli               

 13  Elizabeth Tepe                SR Georgia                    

 14  Annjulie Vester               JR Virginia Tec               

 15  Brandi Walker                 FR Kentucky                   

 

Event 54  Men Discus Throw INVITE University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Tavis Bailey                  JR Tennessee                   

  2  Danny Block                   SR Wisconsin                  

  3  Adam Damadzic                 SO TCU                        

  4  Jake Deaton                   SR Unattached                 

  5  Andrew Evans                  SR Kentucky                    

  6  Isiah Kent                    SR Kentucky                   

  7  Burke McCarty                 SR Georgia                    

  8  Montrell Morrow               SR East Carolin               

  9  Dontrevious Ousley            SO North Caroli               

 10  Evan Palmer                   SR Buffalo                    

 11  Isaiah Simmons                SO Miami                      

 12  Emmanuel Stewart              SR Morgan State               

 13  Sean Tabor                    SR TCU                        

 14  Alex Thompson                 JR Wisconsin                  

 15  Kerrick Williams              SR Charlotte                  

 16  Stipe Zunic                   JR Florida                    

 

Event 57  Women Hammer Throw University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Connor Ahlborn                SR Florida Tech               

  2  Alisha Bradshaw               JR Western Caro               

  3  DN Cherry                     SR UNC-Wilmingt               

  4  Kree Clark                    SO Jacksonville               

  5  Ana DeLeon                    SR Appalachian                

  6  Dawn Early                    SR East Carolin               

  7  Beckie Famurewa               SO Kentucky                   

  8  Sally Marie Futch             JR Jacksonville               

  9  Chelsea Gobourne              SO Florida Int'               

 10  Cynthia Gordon                JR Winthrop                   

 11  Kalen Hambrick                SO UCF                        

 12  Shaniqua Hunter               JR Winthrop                   

 13  Dana Keister                  SR East Carolin               

 14  Charmille Kirton              SR Florida Int'               

 15  Mary Grace Lemon              NA Unattached                 

 16  Satrina Oliveira              SR Western Kent               

 17  Megan Patterson               SO Buffalo                    

 18  Miriam Pierre                 SO Florida Int'               

 19  Jessica Ramsey                SR Western Kent                

 20  Kaylee Redon                  JR East Carolin               

 21  Lexia Robinson                SR Western Kent               

 22  Destinee Romain               SR UCF                        

 23  La'Shantena Rounds            NA McNeese Stat                

 24  Tanya Sapa                    FR USC                        

 25  Alison Szykowny               JR Loyola (Ill.               

 26  April Terry                   JR Lipscomb                   

 27  LaPorscha Wells               FR Georgia Stat               

 28  Jaleesa Williams              SR VCU                        

 29  Katrina Wright                SR Charlotte                  

 

Event 38  Men Pole Vault University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Anthony Amodio                JR Florida                    

  2  Chase Brannon                 SR Tennessee                  

  3  Kevin Calhoun                 SR Charlotte                  

  4  Japheth Cato                  SR Wisconsin                  

  5  Tyler Craig                   FR Gardner-Webb                

  6  Austin Eckenroth              SO South Caroli               

  7  Stephen Hodapp                SR East Carolin               

  8  Chase Hood                    FR Baylor                     

  9  Craig Howard                  JR Buffalo                     

 10  Adam Hume                     JR Buffalo                    

 11  Michael Jensen                FR Kentucky                   

 12  Ryan Jerothe                  JR Nova Southea               

 13  Henry Johnson                 JR East Carolin               

 14  Jesse Johnson                 FR Wisconsin                  

 15  Stefanos Koufidis             JR Shorter                    

 16  Kyle Mailloux                 SR Florida                    

 17  Michael Maira                 JR Tennessee                  

 18  Mike Morgan                   SO Buffalo                    

 19  Charles Moushey               FR Kentucky                   

 20  Aaron Owens                   FR Clemson                    

 21  Tyler Porter                  SR Tennessee                  

 22  Taylor Reed                   SR UTSA                       

 23  Garrett Scantling             JR Georgia                    

 24  Brett Squibbs                 FR East Tenn. S                

 25  James Strawderman             JR Rhode Island               

 26  Maicel Uibo                   SO Georgia                    

 27  Austin Vegas                  SO North Caroli               

 28  Jared Watkins                 SO Florida                     

 29  Aaron Zakula                  SR East Carolin               

 

Event 44  Men Triple Jump University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1  Allen Bordley                 SO East Carolin               

  2  Terence Boyd                  JR Kentucky                   

  3  Anthony Campbell              SO Charlotte                  

  4  Shai Carpenter                SR Clemson                    

  5  Aerial Chatman                SR UNC-Wilmingt               

  6  Christopher Cleare            SR Campbell                   

  7  Daniel Cortes                    Columbia                   

  8  Omar Craddock                    Unattached                 

  9  Marquis Dendy                 JR Florida                    

 10  John-Patrick Friday           SO Miami                       

 11  Jonathan Gardner              SR Georgia Tech               

 12  Shane Green                   SO Coppin State               

 13  Derek Holland                 JR Maryland                   

 14  Laquan Howard                 SR Bethune-Cook               

 15  Cyrus Johnson                 JR Western Kent               

 16  Aaron LaGarde                    Unattached                 

 17  Cordell Livingston            SR Charlotte                  

 18  Malcolm Mason Rodriguez       JR Harvard                    

 19  Josh McSwain                  FR Western Caro               

 20  Edgar Panford                 SR Academy of A               

 21  Rex Parker                    SR Nexus                      

 22  Michael Patterson             JR Kentucky                   

 23  Austin Price                  JR Buffalo                    

 24  David Shaw                    JR St. Augustin               

 25  Aubrey Smith                  SR Florida Int'               

 26  Keenan Smith                  JR N. Carolina                

 27  Jimi Tele                     SO George Mason               

 28  Jamal Tiller                  SR Appalachian                

 29  Micheal Tiller                FR Bethune-Cook                

 30  Efe Uwaifo                    FR Harvard                    

 31  Adam Walker-Khan              FR LIU Brooklyn               

 32  Michael Wamer                 SO South Caroli               

 33  DeJon Wilkinson               SR St. Augustin               

 34  Allen Williams                JR USC                        

 

Event 49  Women Shot Put University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1  Kayla Adams                   SO North Caroli               

  2  Angela Boushea                SR Wisconsin                  

  3  Alisha Bradshaw               JR Western Caro               

  4  Queen Briggs                  FR Jackson Stat               

  5  Sharonda Bryant               SO Jackson Stat               

  6  Janie Burnett                 JR Western Kent                

  7  Hailey Cook                   SO Western Caro               

  8  Cion Hicks                    FR Baylor                     

  9  Madeline Hurdt                SR UTSA                       

 10  Raqurra Ishmar                SO Florida Int'               

 11  Jenessa Jackson               FR Western Kent               

 12  Sasha-Ann Lebert              JR Florida A&M                

 13  Brittani Logan                SR Tennessee St               

 14  Chantae McMillan                 Unattached                 

 15  Joshlyn Noga                  JR Charleston S               

 16  Tera Novy                     SO USC                        

 17  Satrina Oliveira              SR Western Kent               

 18  Miriam Pierre                 SO Florida Int'               

 19  Briana Ratchford              SO VCU                        

 20  Desiree Richardson            JR Bethune-Cook               

 21  Sireta Roach                  SO Arkansas-Pin               

 22  Destinee Romain               SR UCF                        

 23  Tanya Sapa                    FR USC                        

 24  Sarah Sisk                    JR Col. of Char               

 25  Kaysee Sullivan               JR South Caroli               

 26  Jasmine Suydam                JR Appalachian                

 27  Alison Szykowny               JR Loyola (Ill.               

 28  Brianna Tate                  SO Appalachian                

 29  RaKira Turner                 SO McNeese Stat                

 30  Samantha Turner               FR Jacksonville               

 31  LaPorscha Wells               FR Georgia Stat               

 32  Alysiah Whittaker             FR Georgia Stat               

 33  Jaleesa Williams              SR VCU                         

 

Event 48  Men Shot Put INVITE University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Andrew Akens                  JR UTSA                       

  2  Tavis Bailey                  JR Tennessee                  

  3  Danny Block                   SR Wisconsin                  

  4  Jake Deaton                   SR Unattached                 

  5  Andrew Evans                  SR Kentucky                   

  6  Richard Garrett               SR UTSA                       

  7  Matthew Hoty                  JR Tennessee                   

  8  Jonathan Jones                JR Buffalo                    

  9  Ashinia Miller                SO Georgia                    

 10  Stephen Mozia                    Nigeria                    

 11  Isaiah Simmons                SO Miami                       

 12  Brad Szypka                   JR Kentucky                   

 13  Nick Vena                     JR Georgia                    

 14  Caleb Whitener                SR Georgia                    

 15  Stipe Zunic                   JR Florida                    

 

Event 36  Men High Jump University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Errin Baynes                  FR USC                        

  2  Keith Benford                 SR UTSA                       

  3  ronnie black                     Unattached                 

  4  Caleb Carrothers              FR Tennessee St               

  5  Daniel Cortes                    Columbia                   

  6  Herbert Dew                   SR USC                        

  7  Viktor Fajoyomi               SR USC                         

  8  Maurice Freeman               SO Georgia                    

  9  Luke Gallaher                 JR Pittsburgh                 

 10  Derrick Hill                  JR Western Kent               

 11  Cyrus Johnson                 JR Western Kent               

 12  Avion Jones                   SO East Carolin               

 13  Drew Kanz-O'Shea              SR East Carolin               

 14  Justin Kretchmer              FR Kentucky                   

 15  Kemar Lewis                   JR LIU Brooklyn               

 16  Trey McRae                    JR Charlotte                  

 17  Joey Muzzio                   SO East Carolin               

 18  Gemikal Prude                 SO Lipscomb                   

 19  Chris Reape                   JR Buffalo                    

 20  Daryl Rice                    JR Tennessee St               

 21  Eddie Shelton                 SR St. Augustin               

 22  John Strickland               JR Buffalo                    

 23  Collin Taylor                 SR Wisconsin                  

 24  Torian Ware                   JR Clemson                    

 25  Ed'Ricus Williams             FR Bethune-Cook               

 

Event 41  Women Triple Jump University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Iana Amsterdam                FR Clemson                    

  2  Alitta Boyd                      Unattached                 

  3  Nhautrey Brown                FR George Mason               

  4  Lexie Burley                  SR East Tenn. S               

  5  Ana Camargo                   SR Western Kent               

  6  Simone Charley                FR Vanderbilt                 

  7  Ashley Corum                  SR Pittsburgh                 

  8  Melia Cox                     JR USC                        

  9  Ernestine Cray                SR UTSA                       

 10  Teiara Denmark                   Hampton                    

 11  Natasha Dicks                 FR South Caroli               

 12  Christina Epps                SR Coppin State               

 13  Brittni Finch                 SR St. Augustin               

 14  Anyi Garcia                      Columbia                   

 15  Regine Hunter                 FR Syracuse                   

 16  Tristine Johnson              SR North Caroli                

 17  Briauna Jones                 SR Charlotte                  

 18  Thea LaFond                   JR Maryland                   

 19  Mimi Land                     SO Clemson                    

 20  France Makabu                 SR Western Kent                

 21  Julienne McKee                SR Georgia Tech               

 22  Klara Michalska               FR Western Kent               

 23  Stormy Nesbit                 SR West Virgini               

 24  Marci Norman                     G.W.Express/               

 25  Kemi Olonade                  SR USC                        

 26  Allison Outerbridge           SR Tennessee                  

 27  Sha'Keela Saunders            FR Kentucky                   

 28  Anasterasia Terrell           FR Clemson                    

 29  Gissell Warner                SR Florida                    

 30  Kaitlin West                  JR Baylor                     

 31  Kimberly wilson               SR Unattached                 

 32  Jatavia Wright                JR SIU-Edwardsv               

 

Event 50  Men Shot Put University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Yao Adantor                   JR UMBC                       

  2  Jon Beyle                     FR North Caroli               

  3  Andrew Brekke                 SO Wisconsin                  

  4  Anthony Britt                 SO South Caroli               

  5  Marcus Brown                  SR Clemson                    

  6  Jefferson Butler              SR Morgan State               

  7  Ryan Coles                    JR VCU                        

  8  Kevin Delgado                 FR Florida Tech               

  9  Chris DiLorenzo               SR North Caroli               

 10  Tyler Finke                   FR UTSA                       

 11  Travis Gerding                JR Western Kent               

 12  Dylan Gidado                  SR Citadel                    

 13  Jared Johnson                 SO Western Caro               

 14  Tyson Kemp                    SR Florida Int'               

 15  Isiah Kent                    SR Kentucky                   

 16  Barry Kimbrough               JR Bethune-Cook               

 17  John Leonard                  SO Appalachian                

 18  Adam Manns                    FR East Carolin                

 19  Dennis McGee                  SR Florida A&M                

 20  Steve Michaelsen              JR Wake Forest                

 21  Xavier Molette                SR South Caroli               

 22  Hiram Morales                 FR McNeese Stat               

 23  patrick morris                   Unattached                 

 24  Joe Philips-Manson            FR VCU                        

 25  James Plummer                 FR Clemson                    

 26  Gian Ragonesi                 FR Miami                      

 27  Brandon Ruffin                JR VCU                        

 28  Thor Serafenas                JR UMBC                       

 29  Matt Simmons                  FR McNeese Stat               

 30  Sean Tabor                    SR TCU                        

 31  Erick Thomas                  JR Arkansas-Pin               

 32  Asa Walvoort                  SO Winthrop                   

 

Event 47  Women Shot Put INVITE University

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                               

===============================================================================

  1  Beckie Famurewa               SO Kentucky                    

  2  Aslynn Halvorson              SR Tennessee                  

  3  Sarah Howard                  SO North Caroli               

  4  Madison Jacobs                FR Kentucky                   

  5  Ranita Mealer                 SR Morgan State               

  6  Amber Monroe                  JR Miami                      

  7  Becky O'Brien                 SR Unattached                 

  8  Chinwe Okoro                     Nigeria                    

  9  Kayla Padgett                 JR East Carolin               

 10  Megan Patterson               SO Buffalo                    

 11  Jessica Ramsey                SR Western Kent               

 12  Rachel Roberts                SR Buffalo                    

 13  Lexia Robinson                SR Western Kent               

 14  Megan Smith                   JR TCU                        

 15  Omotayo Talabi                   Nigeria                    

 16  Cassie Wertman                SO Tennessee                  

 

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.