Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2013 Florida Relays

Friday-Saturday
April 4-6, 2013

James G. Pressly Stadium
at Percy Beard Track

Printable Version  |  Back
 
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 12:23 AM
                  2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Robert             12 HALLANDALE                  
  2  Calloway, Derrick             12 MANATEE                     
  3  Crowley, Kaelen               12 KING'S ACADE                
  4  Diacyznski, Zach              12 NAPLES                      
  5  Edwards, Chance               12 SOUTH SUMTER                
  6  Hadley, Rashodd               11 BAKER COUNTY                
  7  Hanna, Aaron                  10 MIAMI CENTRA                
  8  Jefferson, Carl               10 BAKER COUNTY                
  9  Johnson, Damian               12 SANTA FE                    
 10  Jones, Fredrick               11 MONSIGNOR PA                
 11  Kemp, Ethan                   12 SPRINGSTEAD                 
 12  LeAndre, Rembert              12 SANTA FE                    
 13  Manning, Rashad               10 RIVERDALE BA                
 14  Milch, Nathan                 12 LAKE BRANTLE                
 15  Minear, Brandon               12 HAGERTY                     
 16  Narozny, Keith                11 SPRUCE CREEK                
 17  Riemer, Josh                  12 LECANTO                     
 18  Shuler, Adam                  10 CYPRESS CREE                
 19  Tirardo, Brandon              11 GULF COAST                  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aaron, Andrea                 12 CHAMBERLAIN                 
  2  Alston, Angel                 10 FLEMING ISLA                
  3  Atkins, Shanell               09 ST. THOMAS A                
  4  Bowman, Cydney                11 LAKE MARY                   
  5  Cameron, Lloydricia           11 MIAMI NORTHW                
  6  Cook, Samantha                12 BRADFORD                    
  7  Cromuel, Maya                 11 ALONSO                      
  8  D'Alessandro, Jenny           11 CHARLOTTE                   
  9  Dykes, Jontavia               11 MIAMI NORTHW                
 10  Evans, Rebecca                12 WINTER SPRIN                
 11  Guile, Hannah                 12 PONTE VEDRA                 
 12  Gustely, Phoebe               10 MONARCH                     
 13  Haughton, Ellexsie            12 FOREST                      
 14  Holifield, Bernicia           12 GODBY                       
 15  Manigault, Jasmine            12 J. L. MANN                  
 16  Mustain, Mariana              12 FOREST                      
 17  Palmer, Kiara                 12 LOURDES                     
 18  Parker, Noelle                10 WHITEWATER                  
 19  Paul, Stephaine               09 COMMUNITY SC                
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akachukwu, Sandra             12 FREEDOM (TAM                
  2  Ashe, Payton                  11 GAINESVILLE                 
  3  Bartley, Shakira              12 LAKE WORTH                  
  4  Brandon, Kelsey               12 OLYMPIA                     
  5  Bullock, Dominique            11 MIAMI KILLIA                
  6  Bygrave, Breanne              09 WAKEFIELD                   
  7  Everheart, Marrhea            12 FLORIDA HIGH                
  8  Fantroy, Quatasia             12 ALONSO                      
  9  Huggins, Shantavia            10 OSCEOLA (KIS                
 10  King, Lia                     12 HALLANDALE                  
 11  Maina, Jasmine                11 BOLLES                      
 12  Martin, Mikaela               10 LAKE MARY                   
 13  McEnany, Ryann                12 HOLY NAMES                  
 14  McGee, Brittany               10 ADMIRAL FARR                
 15  McQueen, Darrielle            11 NORTH FLORID                
 16  Morrison, Ebony               12 MIAMI KILLIA                
 17  Thompson, Adanna              12 GAINESVILLE                 
 18  Williams, Kylla               12 BUCHHOLZ                    
 19  Williams, Regine              12 HALLANDALE                  
 20  Wilson, Caitlin               11 GODBY                       
 21  Wofford, Rachel               12 SPRUCE CREEK                
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bryd, Tyler                   09 NAPLES                      
  2  Butler, Ashton                11 BOLLES                      
  3  D'Alessandro, Michael         11 CHARLOTTE                   
  4  Davis, Josh                   11 FLORIDA HIGH                
  5  Gomez, Alex                   11 OLYMPIA                     
  6  Heholt, Brent                 11 MIRAMAR                     
  7  Monlyn, James                 10 MADISON COUN                
  8  Paulding, Abrahm              12 SPRINGSTEAD                 
  9  Peters, Brandon               11 ROBINSON                    
 10  Porter, Deondre               11 JEFFERSON                   
 11  Proctor, Roderick             11 DR. PHILLIPS                
 12  Robinson, Brandon             11 ALONSO                      
 13  Spence, Andrew                10 SPRUCE CREEK                
 14  Tatham, Rasheed               10 ST. THOMAS A                
 15  Tatum, Roman                  12 WEST ORANGE                 
 16  Thompson, Christopher         12 GAINESVILLE                 
 17  Tillman, Mike                 12 BUCHHOLZ                    
 18  Walker, Diquan                11 CLEARWATER C                
 19  Webb, Rapheal                 12 GAINESVILLE                 
 20  Williams, Deonte              12 DR. PHILLIPS                
 21  Williams, Travon              12 ST. CLOUD                   
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akachukwu, Sandra             12 FREEDOM (TAM                
  2  Alvin, Edquisha               11 HALLANDALE                  
  3  Atilus, Kenflore              10 NAPLES                      
  4  Boss, Logan                   11 SUWANNEE                    
  5  Cord, Erika                   12 SEBRING                     
  6  Crump, Jasmine                11 GODBY                       
  7  Eskridge, Briana              09 MIAMI NORTHW                
  8  Evans, Jazmyn                 11 GODBY                       
  9  Ford, Ivana                   10 SUNCOAST                    
 10  Fredrick, Rachel              12 LAKE GIBSON                 
 11  Greene, Nicole                10 PONTE VEDRA                 
 12  Harris, Jada                  12 NEASE                       
 13  Jean-Baptiste, Narinah        11 ST. THOMAS A                
 14  Kerrison, Stefani             11 JONES                       
 15  McGee, Brittany               10 ADMIRAL FARR                
 16  Perry, Abigail                11 CARDINAL GIB                
 17  Prengaman, Courtney           12 WESLEY CHAPE                
 18  Sanborn, Tiah                 12 LAKE WORTH                  
 19  Turner, Domonique             09 LAKE MARY                   
 20  Vickers, Britny               11 LECANTO                     
 21  Vilson, Barbra                12 SOUTH DADE                  
 22  Woodard, Faith                12 FREEDOM (TAM                
 23  Woodward, Elizabeth           12 BELLEVIEW                   
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akins, David                  12 CELEBRATION                 
  2  Anderson, Alex                12 NORTHGATE                   
  3  Bales, Evan                   12 RIVER RIDGE                 
  4  Ballard, Matthew              12 ST. THOMAS A                
  5  Barton, Mitchell              12 BISHOP SNYDE                
  6  Blazs, Austin                 12 CARDINAL GIB                
  7  Catchur, Nick                 11 TAMPA JESUIT                
  8  Chernoff, Cody                12 PALMETTO RID                
  9  Glasser, Harry                11 BOLLES                      
 10  Hazouri, Ryan                 12 CREEKSIDE                   
 11  Jeffers, Nathan               12 BOLLES                      
 12  Jerothe, Devon                11 RIVER RIDGE                 
 13  Princy, Dorsainvil            12 PALMETTO RID                
 14  Ryan, Matthew                 12 ST. THOMAS A                
 15  Shashaty, Asher               11 CALVARY CHRI                
 16  Washburn, Clayton             12 OLYMPIA                     
 17  Wonderly, Cliff               12 CIRCLE CHRIS                
 18  Young, Seth                   11 CREEKSIDE                   
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aaron, Andrea                 12 CHAMBERLAIN                 
  2  Atkins, Shanell               09 ST. THOMAS A                
  3  Cameron, Lloydricia           11 MIAMI NORTHW                
  4  Cook, Samantha                12 BRADFORD                    
  5  Evans, Rebecca                12 WINTER SPRIN                
  6  Fray, Bejai                   11 LAKE WEIR                   
  7  Hardy, Tanisha                11 HALLANDALE                  
  8  Haughton, Ellexsie            12 FOREST                      
  9  Holifield, Bernicia           12 GODBY                       
 10  Joseph, Joan                  11 SOUTH DADE                  
 11  Kennedy, Courtney             12 LAKE NONA                   
 12  Manigault, Jasmine            12 J. L. MANN                  
 13  Palmer, Kiara                 12 LOURDES                     
 14  Parker, Noelle                10 WHITEWATER                  
 15  Rodriguez, Angelique             FT. MYERS HIGH S            
 16  Walker, Alexis                   FT. MYERS HIGH S            
 17  White, Akassja                12 MIAMI NORTHW                
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahrens, Jonathan              12 CHARLOTTE                   
  2  Crozier, Ryan                 11 ST. THOMAS A                
  3  Freigtag, Derek               12 MIDDLEBURG                  
  4  Hadley, Rashodd               11 BAKER COUNTY                
  5  Henriquez, Manuel             12 CRYSTAL RIVE                
  6  Hobbs, Trevor                 11 NAPLES                      
  7  Jefferson, Carl               10 BAKER COUNTY                
  8  Jones, Fredrick               11 MONSIGNOR PA                
  9  Knox, Nathan                  12 SATELLITE                   
 10  Milch, Nathan                 12 LAKE BRANTLE                
 11  Minear, Brandon               12 HAGERTY                     
 12  Olson, Chris                  11 CANTERBURY (                
 13  Parra, Angel                  12 MIRAMAR                     
 14  Shuler, Adam                  10 CYPRESS CREE                
 15  Theus, Jeremiah               10 BOLLES                      
 16  Tirardo, Brandon              11 GULF COAST                  
 17  Whitaker, Jamal               11 APOPKA                      
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boone, Michael                11 BAKER COUNTY                
  2  Butler, Ashton                11 BOLLES                      
  3  Dornevil, Jules               12 NAPLES                      
  4  Dudley, Sean                  12 BUCHHOLZ                    
  5  Gandy, Jake                   11 MCKEEL                      
  6  Gomez, Alex                   11 OLYMPIA                     
  7  Green, Jeremiah               12 HILLSBOROUGH                
  8  Griffin, Shaquem              12 LAKEWOOD                    
  9  Griffin, Shaquill             12 LAKEWOOD                    
 10  Grillo, Noah                  11 ST. THOMAS A                
 11  McCoy, Marc                   10 SPOTO                       
 12  McMillon, Tadarius            11 SPRUCE CREEK                
 13  Powell, Darrell               12 SANTA FE                    
 14  Proctor, Roderick             11 DR. PHILLIPS                
 15  Roberts, Daniel               09 STARR'S MILL                
 16  Robinson, Brandon             11 ALONSO                      
 17  Teaheartt, Davion             11 GIBBS                       
 18  Tiller, Michael               12 JEFFERSON                   
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anyagalibe, Nikiru            12 DR. KROP                    
  2  Brandon, Kelsey               12 OLYMPIA                     
  3  Davis, Kiana                  10 BUCHHOLZ                    
  4  Desmangles, Darlene           12 DR. KROP                    
  5  Egbosiubia, Chinelo           12 BANNEKER                    
  6  Fantroy, Quatasia             12 ALONSO                      
  7  Jackson, Amber                12 GATEWAY                     
  8  King, Lia                     12 HALLANDALE                  
  9  Lacey, Tierra                 11 HALLANDALE                  
 10  McKenzie, Ionna               11 DR. PHILLIPS                
 11  McQueen, Darrielle            11 NORTH FLORID                
 12  Robinson, Yashe               09 OLYMPIA                     
 13  Smith, Cassidy                11 JONES                       
 14  Smith, Nastolgia              10 ST. THOMAS A                
 15  Springer, Yolanda             12 MIAMI NORTHW                
 16  Vandervelde, Nikki            11 EPISCOPAL                   
 17  Vilson, Barbra                12 SOUTH DADE                  
 18  Washington, Lindsay           12 WINTER PARK                 
 19  Wofford, Rachel               12 SPRUCE CREEK                
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arsenault, Marin              12 PLANT                       
  2  Beckman, Molly                12 CREEKSIDE                   
  3  Byrne, Angela                 10 CRYSTAL RIVE                
  4  Cahill, Ashley                12 WHARTON                     
  5  Dierkes, Haley                12 LYMAN                       
  6  Fowlie, Julia                 11 CHARLOTTE                   
  7  Gale, Amanda                  12 CALVARY CHRI                
  8  Gale, Emily                   12 CALVARY CHRI                
  9  Henry, Alisha                 12 WIREGRASS RA                
 10  Remsburg, Abby                12 MARTIN COUNT                
 11  Rice, Frances                 11 BOLLES                      
 12  Schafers, Summer              09 OLYMPIA                     
 13  Sergeant, Erica               11 LAKE MARY                   
 14  Sheppard, Nati                10 RANSOM EVERG                
 15  Smith, Britainy               12 WHARTON                     
 16  Thaler, Brianna               11 ST. THOMAS A                
 17  Vandervelde, Nikki            11 EPISCOPAL                   
 18  Zimmermann, Allison           09 OLYMPIA                     
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brownlowe, Farrin             10 SEMINOLE (SA                
  2  Clements, Cody                10 STARR'S MILL                
  3  Collins, Shelby               11 NORTH FLORID                
  4  Duvivier, Stefan              11 CARDINAL GIB                
  5  Ebanks, connor                12 CREEKSIDE                   
  6  Fayson, Qvon                  12 SEMINOLE (SA                
  7  Harris, Bobby                 11 SPRINGSTEAD                 
  8  Hill, Jabari                  11 MIRAMAR                     
  9  hogue, luke                   12 NORTH PORT                  
 10  Kieler, Ben                   12 CLEARWATER C                
 11  Lucia, Joseph                 12 LEMON BAY                   
 12  McKensey, Ian                 12 ST. CLOUD                   
 13  Pollard, Cory                 12 CRYSTAL RIVE                
 14  Scott, Ronnie                 12 CHAMBERLAIN                 
 15  Smith, Jordan                 12 LAKE GIBSON                 
 16  Tatham, Rasheed               10 ST. THOMAS A                
 17  Taylor-Haynes, William        12 ALONSO                      
 18  Tiller, Michael               12 JEFFERSON                   
 19  Victor, Jhonny                11 CELEBRATION                 
 20  Williams, Deonte              12 DR. PHILLIPS                
 
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.