Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2013 Florida Relays

Friday-Saturday
April 4-6, 2013

James G. Pressly Stadium
at Percy Beard Track

Printable Version  |  Back
 
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2013 07:17 PM
                  2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 55  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbate, Olivia                JR HARVARD                     
  2  Ali, Nia                      SR BOOGIEFAST T                
  3  Anderson, Sharprecia             UNATTACHED                  
  4  Bakari, Kamilah               FR GEORGIA TECH                
  5  Barber, Aleesha               SR BOOGIEFAST T                
  6  Bardge, Crystal               NA UNAT-EMBRY-R                
  7  Beckles, Kierre               SR SOUTH CAROLI                
  8  Billings, Jasmine             SR GEORGIA SOUT                
  9  Blackburn, Lauren             JR USC                         
 10  Blair, Bianca                 SR TENNESSEE                   
 11  Blakney, Alvonna              FR CHARLOTTE                   
 12  Bodie, Krystal                   HPMT                        
 13  Bowen, Lutisha                SR UCF                         
 14  Brady, Nikko                  SR BOSTON U.                   
 15  Brannon, A'Lexus              SR TEXAS                       
 16  Briscoe, Shavon               SO GEORGE MASON                
 17  Brits, Maryke                 SO FLORIDA STAT                
 18  Brockington, Tyler            FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 19  Cannon, Jennifer              FR VANDERBILT                  
 20  Church, Amber                 JR RADFORD                     
 21  Coward, Jackie                SR STAR ATHLETI                
 22  Cox, Melia                    SO USC                         
 23  Dekrey, Katrina               JR FLORIDA                     
 24  Easterling, Alexis            SR COPPIN STATE                
 25  Ellick, Tiffany               FR N. CAROLINA                 
 26  Elliott, Samantha             SO JOHNSON C. S                
 27  Favors, Ashley                SO FLORIDA                     
 28  Franklin, Autumne             FR HARVARD                     
 29  Glades, Jamika                FR MIAMI                       
 30  Gleaves, Janetra              FR VANDERBILT                  
 31  Gonzalez, Melissa             FR TEXAS                       
 32  Graham, Lorraine              JR FLORIDA                     
 33  Hartfield, Taryn              SO MISSISSIPPI                 
 34  Idlette, Lavonne              SR STAR ATHLETI                
 35  Ivey, Ashley                  FR FLORIDA A&M                 
 36  Jean, Mulern                  SO CHARLESTON S                
 37  Johnson, Christina            JR NORTH FLORID                
 38  Jones, Tenaya                 SR STAR ATHLETI                
 39  Jordan, Taije                 FR BAYLOR                      
 40  Lassiter, Shamia              FR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 41  Leto, Juanita                 SO CHARLOTTE                   
 42  Lewis, Sa'De                  JR SYRACUSE                    
 43  Lewis, Yvette                    BROOKS                      
 44  Luedeke, Chantal              SR VCU                         
 45  Mangum, Krista                JR UNC-WILMINGT                
 46  Martinez, Alejandra           FR FLORIDA STAT                
 47  Mayo, Gabby                   SR TNT ELITES                  
 48  McDougald, Kasha              SO TENNESSEE                   
 49  McMillan, Chantae             SR WORLD EXPRES                
 50  Moore, Tamara                 JR GEORGIA STAT                
 51  Morrison, LeAnna              SO CHARLOTTE                   
 52  Morton, Paige                 SR FLORIDA                     
 53  Ndu, Ugonna                   SR FLORIDA                     
 54  Norman, Breana                JR HAMPTON                     
 55  Norman, Patria                SR CHARLESTON S                
 56  Nugent, Leah                  SO VIRGINIA TEC                
 57  Pedersen, Isabelle            SR NORWAY                      
 58  Perry, Alexis                 FR NORTH CAROLI                
 59  Richard, Jamesha'             FR LIU BROOKLYN                
 60  Rolle, Kryshell               SO NICHOLLS STA                
 61  Salander, Martina             FR HARVARD                     
 62  Siekmann, Ronja               FR FLORIDA ATLA                
 63  Siuciak, Emma                    BUFFALO                     
 64  Smith, Loreal                    NIKE                        
 65  Snow, Morgan                  SO TEXAS                       
 66  Thompson, Tiavannia              HPMT                        
 67  Ventura, Brooklynn               BUFFALO                     
 68  Walker, Shanique              SO JACKSONVILLE                
 69  Williams, Danielle            JR JOHNSON C. S                
 70  Willis, Monti                 FR WESTERN KENT                
 71  Wright, Alexis                FR MIAMI                       
 72  Zagre, Anne                   JR FLORIDA STAT                
 
Event 56  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Spencer                FR GEORGIA TECH                
  2  Alowonle, Rilwan              FR NORTH CAROLI                
  3  anderson, malcolm             SR UNATTACHED                  
  4  Artis-Gray, Jeff              SR VIRGINIA TEC                
  5  Barroilhet, Gonzalo              UNATTACHED                  
  6  Billian, Ryan                    BUFFALO                     
  7  Bouldin, Dante                JR NORTH FLORID                
  8  Bray, Zachary                 FR INDIANA                     
  9  Carter, Devon                 JR NORTH CAROLI                
 10  Collier, Jermaine             FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 11  Cook, Christian               SO MIAMI                       
 12  Dembele, Moussa               JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 13  DeVito, Paul                  SR GEORGIA TECH                
 14  Dorsey, Andre                 SO KENNESAW STA                
 15  Drouin, Derek                 SR INDIANA                     
 16  Dunn, Jared                   JR GEORGIA                     
 17  Eaton, Jarret                 SR WORLD EXPRES                
 18  Echols, Dondre                FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 19  Forbes, Ronald                   UNATTACHED                  
 20  Garcia, Amin                  FR KINGSBOROUGH                
 21  Grace, Bryce                  FR BAYLOR                      
 22  Grant, Tremaine               JR FLORIDA STAT                
 23  Griffin, Jason                FR TENNESSEE ST                
 24  Gueye, Amadou                 JR SYRACUSE                    
 25  Hall, Cameron                 SO SAVANNAH STA                
 26  Harris, Aleec                 JR USC                         
 27  Harris, Jarvis                SO HARVARD                     
 28  Harris, Shawn                 FR TENNESSEE ST                
 29  Hicks, Antwon                    GBM MANAGEME                
 30  Hill, Devon                      SOUTH FLORID                
 31  Holloway, Trey                FR HAMPTON                     
 32  Jackson, Tequille             FR MIAMI                       
 33  Leon, Jean                    JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 34  Lewis, Jeffery                JR N. CAROLINA                 
 35  Lindsay, David                SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 36  Lovett, Eddie                 JR FLORIDA                     
 37  Makinde, Oluwasegun              CANADA NATIO                
 38  Marshall, Rashard             SR UNATTACHED                  
 39  Martin, Kyle                  FR VCU                         
 40  McCluskey, Darren             SO SYRACUSE                    
 41  McGill, Desmond               SR FLORIDA INT'                
 42  McReynolds, Isaac             SR CHARLOTTE                   
 43  Mulder, Joshua                FR KENNESAW STA                
 44  Murray, Ty'reak               JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 45  Nkrumah, Keith                SR NORFOLK STAT                
 46  Oliver, David                    UNATTACHED                  
 47  Parks, Kendall                   UNATTACHED                  
 48  Phillips, Richard                UNATTACHED                  
 49  Pitt, Moriel                  FR FLORIDA                     
 50  Pollitt, Donald               JR SYRACUSE                    
 51  Porter, Jeff                     UNATTACHED                  
 52  Powell-Harris, Dorian         FR KENNESAW STA                
 53  Pugh, Dennis                  SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 54  queen, carrington             SR ZENITH VELOC                
 55  Ray, Zachary                  SR BOSTON U.                   
 56  Rodriguez, Jordan             SO UNATTACHED                  
 57  Semien, Robert                SO MISSISSIPPI                 
 58  Senesca, Gerkenz                 G.W.EXPRESS/                
 59  Smith, Roy                    JR NORTH CAROLI                
 60  Sosa, Ramon                      UNATTACHED                  
 61  Spencer, Wallace              JR HOWARD                      
 62  Starkey, Greg                 JR USC                         
 63  Thomas, Mikel                    TNT ELITES                  
 64  Thornton, Emmanuel            JR TENNESSEE ST                
 65  townsend, fredrick               UNATTACHED                  
 66  Turner, Chase                 JR VCU                         
 67  Vukicevic, Vladimir              TRAIN GANG                  
 68  Williams, Allen               SO USC                         
 69  Williams, Anthony             SO GEORGE MASON                
 70  Wilson, Ryan                     UNATTACHED                  
 71  Wyatt, Vincent                SO RADFORD                     
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amegashie, Yvonne             SR VIRGINIA TEC                
  2  Anderson, Katrina             SO LIU BROOKLYN                
  3  Balkwill, Kelsey              FR MIAMI                       
  4  Barron, Daianna               JR GEORGE MASON                
  5  Bernard, Nicketa              SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  6  Bonga, Sandra                 SR COPPIN STATE                
  7  Brown, Felicia                FR TENNESSEE                   
  8  Brown, Rashan                 FR GEORGIA                     
  9  Caddle, Melissa               SO COPPIN STATE                
 10  Chambers, Kendra              SR TEXAS                       
 11  Chapman, Quintunya            SO GEORGIA                     
 12  Charles, Afia                 JR UCF                         
 13  Clarke, Lanece                   HPMT                        
 14  Clemons, Elizabeth            SR JACKSONVILLE                
 15  Cooley, Gelela                JR WESTERN KENT                
 16  Davis, Amber                  FR LOYOLA (ILL.                
 17  Dorr, Fawn                    SR BOOGIEFAST T                
 18  Eutsey, Ebony                 JR FLORIDA                     
 19  Fraenk, Emmy                  JR HAMPTON                     
 20  Frazier, Brianna              NA UNAT-NORTH F                
 21  Graham, Ariah                    JUNIOR STRID                
 22  Green, Christal               SO SOUTH CAROLI                
 23  Ichite, Elizabeth             JR FLORIDA STAT                
 24  Jenkins, Tovea                FR JOHNSON C. S                
 25  Jiles, Jokira                 SO MIAMI                       
 26  Jones, Amara                     HPMT                        
 27  Jones, Dynasty                SR FLORIDA A&M                 
 28  Jones, Vanessa                SO USC                         
 29  Kelley, Lakeisha              NA UNAT-FLORIDA                
 30  Kinney, Jade                  SO LOYOLA (ILL.                
 31  Lee, Dierdre                  SR FLORIDA                     
 32  Liverpool, Ashley             JR USC                         
 33  Lynch, Cherrisse              SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
 34  Martin, Cottrel                  HPMT                        
 35  Martin, Jenna                    UNATTACHED                  
 36  McCorory, Francena               ADIDAS                      
 37  McGee, Cierra                 SR GEORGE MASON                
 38  McNary, Lauren                SR UNATTACHED                  
 39  Mungo, T'Sheila               SO CHARLOTTE                   
 40  Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco)     SO USC                         
 41  Nelson, Briana                JR TEXAS                       
 42  Okolo, Courtney               FR TEXAS                       
 43  Pierce, Jande                 SO FLORIDA STAT                
 44  Porter, Kiara                 SO VCU                         
 45  Power, Adrienne                  UNATTACHED                  
 46  Reynolds, Robin               FR FLORIDA                     
 47  Rhone, Raena                  SO BAYLOR                      
 48  Robinson, Moushauni           SR ONE GOAL ATH                
 49  Rodriques, Nadonnia           SR SOUTH CAROLI                
 50  Rucker, Erika                 SO SOUTH CAROLI                
 51  Scott, Gabrielle              SO HARVARD                     
 52  Shaw, Kelly                   SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 53  Stanley, RaTeema              SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 54  Thompson, Morgan              SO CAL ST. FULL                
 55  Watson, Sage                  FR FLORIDA STAT                
 56  Wheaton, Taylor               JR GEORGE MASON                
 57  White, Lashae                 JR FLORIDA INT'                
 58  Whittaker, Lanie              JR FLORIDA                     
 59  Wilder, Jaleah                SO CHARLOTTE                   
 60  Wilson, Katie                 JR CAL ST. FULL                
 61  Wineberg, Mary                   NYAC/BROOKS                 
 62  Woods, Shareese                  TRU FIT ATHL                
 63  Wright, Shannon               SO MIAMI                       
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Artis-Gray, Jeff              SR VIRGINIA TEC                
  2  Atibiobe, Olufemi             FR LIU BROOKLYN                
  3  Bowe, Stephen                 JR DELAWARE STA                
  4  Burris, Michael               SO FLORIDA                     
  5  Carter, Andre                 SR SOUTH CAROLI                
  6  Carter, Ryan                  SR DELAWARE STA                
  7  Chamness, Christopher         JR WESTERN KENT                
  8  Chase, Kester                 SO KINGSBOROUGH                
  9  Coles, Steve                  FR NORFOLK STAT                
 10  Costanzo, Dominic             SR VCU                         
 11  Crawford, Jabrelle            FR FLORIDA A&M                 
 12  Curry, Randy                     UNATTACHED                  
 13  Daniel, Rosen                 FR COPPIN STATE                
 14  Drakeford, Antione            SR UNATTACHED                  
 15  Duke, Isaiah                  FR BAYLOR                      
 16  Edmonds, Josh                 JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 17  Ellis Jr., Burkheart          FR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 18  Empty, George                 SR GEORGE MASON                
 19  Etgen, Cortland               FR INDIANA                     
 20  Gary, Richard                 FR BAYLOR                      
 21  Glass, Najee                  FR FLORIDA                     
 22  Glastetter, Kevin             SO LOYOLA (ILL.                
 23  Graham, Jr, Hugh              SO FLORIDA                     
 24  Gravesande, Clayton           JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 25  Guang, Huo                       TEAM CHINA                  
 26  Hall, Arman                   FR FLORIDA                     
 27  Hayes, Armanti                   UNATTACHED                  
 28  Heriot, Blake                 JR BAYLOR                      
 29  Hughes, Joey                  SR R. ALLICE EL                
 30  Hutchison, Je'von             JR HAMPTON                     
 31  Latty, Tewado                 SR BOSTON U.                   
 32  Lawrence, Torrin              SR UNATTACHED                  
 33  Morgan, Kervin                JR LIU BROOKLYN                
 34  Nellum, Bryshon               SR USC                         
 35  Neymour, Wesley                  SILVER LIGHT                
 36  O'Connor, Brandon             NA UNAT-FLORIDA                
 37  Okezie, Chidi                 SO HAMPTON                     
 38  Parros, Clayton               SR NORTH CAROLI                
 39  Pengfei, Su                      TEAM CHINA                  
 40  Pierre Louis, Nathan          FR INDIANA                     
 41  Pollard, Troy                 JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 42  Quarles, James                JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 43  Redwine, Ja'Karyus            FR WESTERN KENT                
 44  Richards, Jereem                 TNT ELITES                  
 45  Robertson, Michael               CANADA NATIO                
 46  Russell, Alonzo               SR FLORIDA STAT                
 47  Sorrillo, Rondel                 UNATTACHED                  
 48  Spratling, Brycen             SR PITTSBURGH                  
 49  Summers, Quentin              SR ZENITH VELOC                
 50  Sutton, Sean                  SO NORTH CAROLI                
 51  Toppin, Jovon                 SR FLORIDA                     
 52  Vaughn, Chris                 SR INDIANA                     
 53  Verburg, David                SR GEORGE MASON                
 54  Warrick, Tehquin              SO VCU                         
 55  Wetzel, Mike                  JR LOYOLA (ILL.                
 56  White, Kaise                  SR RADFORD                     
 57  Williams, Andrae                 HPMT                        
 58  Winfrey, Eric                 JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 59  Winstead, Marcus              JR WESTERN KENT                
 60  Xiaolong, Wang                   TEAM CHINA                  
 61  Yi, Sun                          TEAM CHINA                  
 62  Young, Bobby                  SR UNATTACHED                  
 63  Yunpeng, Zhang                   TEAM CHINA                  
 
Event 49  Women 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahye, Michelle-Lee            SR TNT ELITES                  
  2  Akinyemi, Folake              SR NORWAY                      
  3  Bamgbade, Bernice             FR TEXAS                       
  4  Barbian, Danielle             SO HARVARD                     
  5  Blakney, Joann                   UNATTACHED                  
  6  Carter, Ebony                 SR GEORGIA SOUT                
  7  Castlin, Kristi               SR BOOGIEFAST T                
  8  Cooper, Asia                  FR MISSISSIPPI                 
  9  Cunningham, Torie             SO NORFOLK STAT                
 10  Davis, Cynthia                SR KENNESAW STA                
 11  Davis, Jessica                JR USC                         
 12  Dayries, Justise              FR BAYLOR                      
 13  Faulknor, Alexis              FR UCF                         
 14  Freeman, Der'Renae            SO FLORIDA STAT                
 15  Freeman, Octavious            SO UCF                         
 16  Gause, Destinee               FR FLORIDA                     
 17  Gilbert, Diandra              SR WORLD EXPRES                
 18  Goodman, Chalonda             SR TEXAS                       
 19  Graham, Crystal                  BUFFALO                     
 20  Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia          BRITISH VIRG                
 21  Harrison, Shaina              FR SYRACUSE                    
 22  Hayes, Dionna                 SR VCU                         
 23  Hendricks, Shataya               SOUTH FLORID                
 24  Houston, Gabrielle            SR CHARLESTON S                
 25  Jackson, Kia                  SR TENNESSEE                   
 26  Jacobs, Myasia                FR GEORGIA                     
 27  Jefferson, Kyra               FR FLORIDA                     
 28  Laarman, Loudia               JR USC                         
 29  Leland, Amanda                SR UCF                         
 30  Marshall-Wheaton, Alexandria  JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 31  McCants, Brittany             FR NORFOLK STAT                
 32  McClure, Alyssa               JR MIAMI                       
 33  McGrone, Candyce                 NIKE                        
 34  Miller, Scottesha                HOOPS MARKET                
 35  Murphy, Alexis                FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 36  Norman, Breana                JR HAMPTON                     
 37  Oliver, Laveeta               SR JACKSONVILLE                
 38  Owusu-Agyapong, Flings        SR UNATTACHED                  
 39  Pemberton, Marecia            SR FLORIDA STAT                
 40  Puterbaugh, Jenna             JR USC                         
 41  Reid, Maleena                 JR UNC-WILMINGT                
 42  Richards, Trudy-Ann           SO JOHNSON C. S                
 43  Sales, Quanisha               JR TENNESSEE ST                
 44  Sanders, Shayla               FR FLORIDA                     
 45  Scott, Christi                FR HARVARD                     
 46  Simmons, Jordan               SO MARYLAND                    
 47  Sims, Ashley                  JR CAL ST. FULL                
 48  Smith, Jasmine                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 49  Stinson, Asia                 SO SAVANNAH STA                
 50  Story, Taylor                 SO JACKSONVILLE                
 51  Udoh, Christy                 JR TEXAS                       
 52  Vaughn, Briana                FR GEORGIA                     
 53  Walker, Breanna               FR LOYOLA (ILL.                
 54  Walker, Courtney              SO JACKSONVILLE                
 55  Walker, Jasmine               SO GEORGIA SOUT                
 56  Walton, Shelby                SR BOSTON U.                   
 57  Whittle, Alicia               FR KENNESAW STA                
 58  Williams, Jasmine             SR MISSISSIPPI                 
 59  Williams, La Toya             SO INDIANA                     
 60  Yarnell, Emily                FR TENNESSEE                   
 61  young, Jessica                   SAUCONY                     
 
Event 50  Men 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alberg, Ifrish                SR EAST TENN. S                
  2  Ambler, David                 SR FLORIDA STAT                
  3  Anderson, Aaron                  UNATTACHED                  
  4  Ansley, Ramaan                SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  5  Bailey, Elvyonn               JR WESTERN KENT                
  6  Baker, Darrius                SR SAVANNAH STA                
  7  Betts, Joseph                 SO RADFORD                     
  8  Bracy, Marvin                 SO FLORIDA STAT                
  9  Branch, Anthony               FR MISSISSIPPI                 
 10  Brown, Aaron                  JR USC                         
 11  Burdette, Quintavius          FR MISSISSIPPI                 
 12  Butler, Lashawn                  TNT ELITES                  
 13  Camacho, Michael              FR KINGSBOROUGH                
 14  Claye, Will                      NIKE                        
 15  Dendy, Marquis                SO FLORIDA                     
 16  Dorsett, Phillip              FR MIAMI                       
 17  Dukes, Dedric                 SO FLORIDA                     
 18  El-Sabawi, Bassim             JR MIAMI                       
 19  Ellington, James              SR CYNTHIA REID                
 20  Hamilton, Kenshard            SO SAVANNAH STA                
 21  Hardnick, Arnez               SR TENNESSEE                   
 22  Henderson, Jeffery            JR STILLMAN                    
 23  Holland, Jaquan               JR SYRACUSE                    
 24  Houston, Harold               JR BERMUDA                     
 25  James, Jamol                  SO TENNESSEE                   
 26  Johnson, Jeremy               SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 27  Johnson, Rozzie               JR CHARLESTON S                
 28  Johnson, Taffawee             JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 29  Jones, Jermaine               SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
 30  Jones, Perron                 SR GEORGIA TECH                
 31  Juin, Reginald                SR TENNESSEE                   
 32  Kawatsura, Sota                  MIZUNO TC                   
 33  Kee, Kendall                  FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 34  Lawrence, Desmond             JR N. CAROLINA                 
 35  LeBlanc, Michael                 UNATTACHED                  
 36  Lee, Bernard                  SO USC                         
 37  Luther, Bryan                 SR CAL ST. FULL                
 38  Mahlung, Nickolei             SR LIU BROOKLYN                
 39  McCarthy, Connor              JR HARVARD                     
 40  McKenzie, Winston             SO KINGSBOROUGH                
 41  McQuay, Tony                     ADIDAS                      
 42  Morain, Moriba                   TNT ELITES                  
 43  Page, R.J.                    SR BOSTON U.                   
 44  Pinder, Tadashi               FR VIRGINIA TEC                
 45  Reece, Alex                   FR BAYLOR                      
 46  Royster, Chris                JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 47  Sanders, Brandon              FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 48  Seymore, Leonardo             SR FLORIDA                     
 49  Shank, Khyran                 SO CHARLOTTE                   
 50  Smith, Johnathan              JR GEORGIA                     
 51  Sorrillo, Rondel              SR WORLD EXPRES                
 52  Stewart, Devonte              SO USC                         
 53  Stoner, Nick                  SO INDIANA                     
 54  Strickland, Cornelius         FR INDIANA                     
 55  Strup, Chris                  FR LOYOLA (ILL.                
 56  Thompson, Marcus              JR CAMPBELL                    
 57  Vincent, Pierce               FR GEORGIA                     
 58  Walker, Everett               SR BAYLOR                      
 59  Wesh, Darrell                 JR VIRGINIA TEC                
 60  Williamson, Mikhail           SO LIU BROOKLYN                
 61  Witherspoon, Brian               LIFE SPEED                  
 62  Wright, Antwan                FR FLORIDA                     
 63  Young, Isiah                  SR MISSISSIPPI                 
 
Event 73  Women 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Ariel                  JR FLORIDA A&M                 
  2  Bumpas, Taylor                SR MARYLAND                    
  3  Canady, Tai' Hsia             SR FLORIDA INT'                
  4  Carlin, Jesse                 SR UNATTACHED                  
  5  Combs, Ra'Shaun               FR NORFOLK STAT                
  6  Conrad, Kayla                 SR NORTH FLORID                
  7  Cordell, Taneisha             SO MIAMI                       
  8  Dixon, Valerie                JR FLORIDA ATLA                
  9  Dornevil, Ketsia              JR DELAWARE STA                
 10  Flemming, Monique             SO KINGSBOROUGH                
 11  Freeman, Bienna               SR JACKSONVILLE                
 12  Gray, Jordan                  SR INDIANA                     
 13  Hayes, Shelby                 JR FLORIDA                     
 14  Herrick, Stephanie               CPTC NEW BAL                
 15  Hicks, Myah                   SO MARYLAND                    
 16  Holland, Malekah              SO HAMPTON                     
 17  Honeycutt, Charity            SR TENNESSEE                   
 18  Irwin, Alexis                 FR NORTH FLORID                
 19  Jackson, Brittney             JR TENNESSEE                   
 20  Logan, Ne'Ausha               JR UCF                         
 21  Malasarte, Megan              JR GEORGIA                     
 22  Manley, Meghan                   BUFFALO                     
 23  McKenzie, Lorain                 UNATTACHED                  
 24  Miller, Rachel                SO CHARLOTTE                   
 25  Ogunmokun, Brittany           SR BAYLOR                      
 26  Perkins, Mandy                SR FLORIDA                     
 27  Renfer, Molly                 SO HARVARD                     
 28  Richardson, Dashera           SR DELAWARE STA                
 29  Robinson, Cydney              JR HAMPTON                     
 30  Ruff, Kianna                  JR TENNESSEE                   
 31  Seymour, Ashley               SR INDIANA                     
 32  Sinkovitz, Julie              JR MARYLAND                    
 33  Slatter, Maraya               JR CHARLOTTE                   
 34  Snapp, Nijgia                 SR TENNESSEE                   
 35  Stearns, Rebecca              FR LOYOLA (ILL.                
 36  Strausa, Agata                JR FLORIDA                     
 37  Tate, Alaine                  JR MIAMI                       
 38  Taylor, Benita                SR HAMPTON                     
 39  Tracy, Kevyn                  JR JACKSONVILLE                
 40  Veidis, Erika                 SO HARVARD                     
 41  Wessinger, Micah              SR CITADEL                     
 42  White, Desmika                SO FLORIDA INT'                
 43  White, Jackie                 JR NICHOLLS STA                
 44  Williams, Olicia              FR BAYLOR                      
 45  Wilson, Nickiesha                JAMAICA                     
 46  Winston, Erica                JR UCF                         
 
Event 74  Men 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Myles                SO USC                         
  2  Bailey, Torion                JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  3  Brady, Ned                    SR LOYOLA (ILL.                
  4  Burton, Jake                  NA UNAT-FLORIDA                
  5  Coker, Alaric                 SO COPPIN STATE                
  6  Dixon, Breon                  SR TENNESSEE                   
  7  Dourado, Douglas              SO MIAMI                       
  8  Drakeford, Antione            SR UNATTACHED                  
  9  Fanelty, Zack                 SO GEORGIA TECH                
 10  Gibson, Darrin                SR FLORIDA STAT                
 11  Gornall, Jordan               FR INDIANA                     
 12  Grass, Daniel                 SR GEORGIA                     
 13  Grethen, Charles              SO GEORGIA                     
 14  Harrison, Christian           SO N. CAROLINA                 
 15  Homer, Jeff                   SR HARVARD                     
 16  Hunter, Rorey                 SO INDIANA                     
 17  Ibadin, Edose                 SO HAMPTON                     
 18  Jackob, Cole                  JR GEORGIA TECH                
 19  Kaiser, Nick                  SO TENNESSEE                   
 20  Kluttz, Sean                  SO CHARLOTTE                   
 21  Lasater, Brandon              SO GEORGIA TECH                
 22  Lawrence, Luc                 JR FLORIDA                     
 23  Livingston, Terrance          JR TENNESSEE                   
 24  Lynch, Marcelis               SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 25  Maritim, Nephat               SO HARVARD                     
 26  Mowatt, Giovani               SO HOWARD                      
 27  Murray, Declan                SR LOYOLA (ILL.                
 28  Nero, Gavyn                   SR BAYLOR                      
 29  Niang, Mamadou                SR MARYLAND                    
 30  O'Connor, Ryan                SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 31  Obinwa, Sean                  JR FLORIDA                     
 32  Ramirez, Larry                JR HAMPTON                     
 33  Reck, Connor                  SO HARVARD                     
 34  Reid, Cameron                 JR GEORGIA TECH                
 35  Ricci, Drew                   SO SOUTH CAROLI                
 36  Schnulle, Ryan                FR FLORIDA                     
 37  Sharpe, Frederick              5 UNATTACHED                  
 38  Smith, Isaiah                 FR FLORIDA A&M                 
 39  Smith, Kisean                 FR GEORGIA                     
 40  Sumagpang, Taylor             SO NORTH FLORID                
 41  Tamayo, Michael               SO CHARLOTTE                   
 42  Thomas, Andre                 SR COPPIN STATE                
 43  Van Portfliet, Ryan           SO LOYOLA (ILL.                
 44  Walcott, Jameel               JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 45  Wanliss, O'Neal               SO NORTH CAROLI                
 46  Washington, Moses                MOWASH                      
 47  White, Kerone                 SO UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 57  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Kiannah            FR MISSISSIPPI                 
  2  Allen, Amber                  JR SOUTH CAROLI                
  3  Ariol, Marsha                 JR FLORIDA STAT                
  4  Aromashodu, Danielle          JR FLORIDA ATLA                
  5  Bacote, Jaivairia             JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  6  Blair, Bianca                 SR TENNESSEE                   
  7  Boddie, Vamonie               FR NORFOLK STAT                
  8  Brockington, Tyler            FR SOUTH CAROLI                
  9  Bryant, Amani                 SR FLORIDA                     
 10  Buckley, Landria                 UNATTACHED                  
 11  Cannon, Jennifer              FR VANDERBILT                  
 12  Carajohn, Candice             SR LOYOLA (ILL.                
 13  Carpenter, Skyler             FR VANDERBILT                  
 14  Chandler, Sarah               SO FLORIDA STAT                
 15  Colebrook, Rachante           FR NICHOLLS STA                
 16  darden, dominique                SOUTH FLORID                
 17  Dowie, Danielle               JR TEXAS                       
 18  Durden, Simone                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 19  Francis, Chamique             SO TEXAS                       
 20  Franklin, Autumne             FR HARVARD                     
 21  Glades, Jamika                FR MIAMI                       
 22  Gonzalez, Melissa             FR TEXAS                       
 23  Harris, Monique               SR FLORIDA                     
 24  Harris, Tamera                SO SOUTH CAROLI                
 25  Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia        SR MISSISSIPPI                 
 26  Holland, Christina            SR BAYLOR                      
 27  Jean-Claude, Sandy            SO UCF                         
 28  Lazard, Regine                   BUFFALO                     
 29  Love, Alesha                  FR WINTHROP                    
 30  Marcinkiewicz, Ewa            FR FLORIDA STAT                
 31  Mirochnick, Julia             SR BOSTON U.                   
 32  Montcalm, Noelle                 UNIVERSITY O                
 33  Moore, Tamara                 JR GEORGIA STAT                
 34  Morrison, LeAnna              SO CHARLOTTE                   
 35  Morton, Paige                 SR FLORIDA                     
 36  Ndu, Ugonna                   SR FLORIDA                     
 37  Normil, Juliette              SR FLORIDA INT'                
 38  Nugent, Leah                  SO VIRGINIA TEC                
 39  Nwachukwu, Michelle           JR BAYLOR                      
 40  Osteen, Jessica               SR NOVA SOUTHEA                
 41  Payne, Latonya                SR JACKSONVILLE                
 42  Rolle, Kryshell               SO NICHOLLS STA                
 43  Stepter, Jaide                FR USC                         
 44  Stevens, Alea                 FR LIU BROOKLYN                
 45  Taylor, Alexis                SO JACKSONVILLE                
 46  Walker, Shanique              SO JACKSONVILLE                
 47  Wallace, Latosha              SR WORLD EXPRES                
 48  Walton, Lauren                JR FLORIDA ATLA                
 49  Washington, Faith             FR VANDERBILT                  
 50  Watson, Sage                  FR FLORIDA STAT                
 51  Wheaton, Taylor               JR GEORGE MASON                
 52  Whittaker, Zari               SO FLORIDA                     
 53  Willis, Monti                 FR WESTERN KENT                
 54  Wortham, Ellen                   UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 58  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Phillip                   UNATTACHED                  
  2  Aird, Gabe                    FR FLORIDA                     
  3  Alejandro, Eric               SR MIZUNO                      
  4  Alowonle, Rilwan              FR NORTH CAROLI                
  5  Booker, De'Von                FR NORFOLK STAT                
  6  Boyd, Jason                   SR G.W.EXPRESS/                
  7  Branch, Drew                  SO GEORGIA                     
  8  Briscoe, Mario                   DRIVEPHAZE T                
  9  Bully, Ras-Len                SR FLORIDA INT'                
 10  Calhoun, Jamario              FR GEORGIA                     
 11  Cato, Roxroy                     UNATTACHED                  
 12  Chavous, Andrew               SO WINTHROP                    
 13  Chen, Chieh                      TAIWAN                      
 14  Cole, Willliam                   BUFFALO                     
 15  Collier, Jermaine             FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 16  Colon, Anthony                JR UNC-WILMINGT                
 17  Cook, Christian               SO MIAMI                       
 18  Cray, Eric                       UNATTACHED                  
 19  Drain, Armando                FR VIRGINIA TEC                
 20  Durham, Adam                  SR UNATTACHED                  
 21  Dutch, Johnny                    NIKE                        
 22  Echols, Dondre                FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 23  Fenderson, Patrick            JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 24  Hollimon, Austin              SR PRINCETON                   
 25  Jackson, Tequille             FR MIAMI                       
 26  Laviea, Kevaughn              SR DELAWARE STA                
 27  Layne, Dwayne                 SR LIU BROOKLYN                
 28  Mangojeane, Kamohelo          FR WESTERN KENT                
 29  May, Javon                    SR CAL ST. FULL                
 30  Mbow, Elhadji                 JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 31  McLean, Alistar               FR LIU BROOKLYN                
 32  Mulder, Joshua                FR KENNESAW STA                
 33  Noel, Akido                   SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 34  Oliver, Dante'                JR MISSISSIPPI                 
 35  Parker, Quentin               JR NORFOLK STAT                
 36  Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan    FR LIU BROOKLYN                
 37  Pitt, Moriel                  FR FLORIDA                     
 38  Radlin, Reynaldo              SR NORTH CAROLI                
 39  Ray, Zachary                  SR BOSTON U.                   
 40  Redding, Jonathan             SO MISSISSIPPI                 
 41  Roberts, Kadesh               FR FLORIDA                     
 42  Rucker, Reggie                   G.W.EXPRESS/                
 43  Russell, Jonathan             FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 44  Shakir, Lemaar                SO SAVANNAH STA                
 45  Smith, Kenneth                SR NORFOLK STAT                
 46  Smith, Roy                    JR NORTH CAROLI                
 47  Unger, Benjamin               JR VIRGINIA TEC                
 48  Victorian, Jibri              SR COPPIN STATE                
 49  Vitale, Stephen               JR BOSTON U.                   
 50  Williams, Michael             SO TENNESSEE                   
 51  Wulff-Cochrane, Charles       FR DELAWARE STA                
 52  Wyatt, Reggie                 SR USC                         
 53  Xiangchao, Xu                    TEAM CHINA                  
 
Event 51  Women 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahye, Michelle-Lee            SR TNT ELITES                  
  2  Barrett, Shamira              JR JACKSONVILLE                
  3  Brown, Felicia                FR TENNESSEE                   
  4  Davis, Jessica                JR USC                         
  5  Eutsey, Ebony                 JR FLORIDA                     
  6  Fields, Ashley                FR BAYLOR                      
  7  Frazier, Brianna              NA UNAT-NORTH F                
  8  Freeman, Octavious            SO UCF                         
  9  Gaither, Tynia                FR GEORGIA                     
 10  Gause, Destinee               FR FLORIDA                     
 11  Gilbert, Diandra              SR WORLD EXPRES                
 12  Goodman, Chalonda             SR TEXAS                       
 13  Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia          BRITISH VIRG                
 14  Hastings, Natasha                UNDER ARMOUR                
 15  Hendricks, Shataya               SOUTH FLORID                
 16  Jefferson, Kyra               FR FLORIDA                     
 17  Miller, Shaunae               FR GEORGIA                     
 18  Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco)     SO USC                         
 19  Nelson, Amonn                 SR ONE GOAL ATH                
 20  Parker, Le'Quisha             SO HAMPTON                     
 21  Porter, Kiara                 SO VCU                         
 22  Power, Adrienne                  UNATTACHED                  
 23  Puterbaugh, Jenna             JR USC                         
 24  Reynolds, Robin               FR FLORIDA                     
 25  Sales, Quanisha               JR TENNESSEE ST                
 26  Sanders, Shayla               FR FLORIDA                     
 27  Scott, Aurieyall              JR UCF                         
 28  Trotter, Dee Dee                 SAUCONY                     
 29  Udoh, Christy                 JR TEXAS                       
 30  Williams, Danielle            JR JOHNSON C. S                
 31  Williams, La Toya             SO INDIANA                     
 32  Woods, Shareese                  TRU FIT ATHL                
 33  Wortham, Ellen                   UNATTACHED                  
 34  young, Jessica                   SAUCONY                     
 
Event 52  Men 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aikines-Ayreety, Harry        SR CYNTHIA REID                
  2  Brown, Aaron                  JR USC                         
  3  Butler, Lashawn                  TNT ELITES                  
  4  Byram, Brandon                   UNATTACHED                  
  5  Carter, Ryan                  SR DELAWARE STA                
  6  Dukes, Dedric                 SO FLORIDA                     
  7  Gordon, Lalonde                  NIKE A.C                    
  8  Graham, Jr, Hugh              SO FLORIDA                     
  9  Hall, Arman                   FR FLORIDA                     
 10  Holland, Jaquan               JR SYRACUSE                    
 11  James, Jamol                  SO TENNESSEE                   
 12  Kawatsura, Sota                  MIZUNO TC                   
 13  Lee, Bernard                  SO USC                         
 14  Lizuka, Shota                    UNATTACHED                  
 15  Locke, Dentarius              JR FLORIDA STAT                
 16  McQuay, Tony                     ADIDAS                      
 17  Nelvis, Jarael                JR TENNESSEE                   
 18  Redhead, Joel                    PUMA ATHLETI                
 19  Rodney, Brendon               SO LIU BROOKLYN                
 20  Royster, Chris                JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 21  Seymore, Leonardo             SR FLORIDA                     
 22  Smith, Johnathan              JR GEORGIA                     
 23  Stewart, Devonte              SO USC                         
 24  Strickland, Cornelius         FR INDIANA                     
 25  Taylor, Christian             SR CYNTHIA REID                
 26  Taylor, James                 SO NORFOLK STAT                
 27  Vaughn, Adrian                JR GEORGE MASON                
 28  Walker, Everett               SR BAYLOR                      
 29  Wesh, Darrell                 JR VIRGINIA TEC                
 30  Witherspoon, Brian               LIFE SPEED                  
 31  Wright, Antwan                FR FLORIDA                     
 32  Young, Isiah                  SR MISSISSIPPI                 
 
Event 75  Women 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Ariel                  JR FLORIDA A&M                 
  2  Arrington, Lindsi             JR MIAMI                       
  3  Bailey, Sarah                 SO JACKSONVILLE                
  4  Brandt, Alyssa                SO NORTH FLORID                
  5  Carruthers, Tessni            JR NICHOLLS STA                
  6  Castillo, Cody                SO UCF                         
  7  Christoforou, Stella          JR GEORGIA                     
  8  Cooper, Greciana              FR KENNESAW STA                
  9  Fikri, Maryam                 JR MARYLAND                    
 10  Francis, Krystel              JR FLORIDA INT'                
 11  Geraghty, Erin                SO VCU                         
 12  Hagan, Kelly                  JR TAMPA                       
 13  Hamilton, Carly               SO GEORGIA                     
 14  Hammond, Rachel               SO GEORGIA TECH                
 15  Huskey, Macy                  SO FLORIDA                     
 16  Jackson, Chandelic            SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 17  Jackson, Morgan               SO GEORGIA TECH                
 18  Jenkins, Destiny              FR KENNESAW STA                
 19  Johnson, Amirah               SO TENNESSEE                   
 20  Johnson, Brianna              FR INDIANA                     
 21  Kane, Kelsey                  SR TENNESSEE                   
 22  Kearney, Niamh                SO GEORGIA STAT                
 23  Kelly, Mariah                 JR BAYLOR                      
 24  Kissel, Caroline              FR GEORGIA TECH                
 25  Kouba, Paige                  FR HARVARD                     
 26  Leake, Tia                    JR MISSISSIPPI                 
 27  Lyons, Charnele               NA UNAT-CENTRAL                
 28  McKenzie, Lorain                 UNATTACHED                  
 29  Nicome, Krissle               SO JACKSON STAT                
 30  Panisse, Alexis               FR TENNESSEE                   
 31  Paton, Stacy                  SR FLORIDA ATLA                
 32  Perzanowski, Kelly            JR FLORIDA GULF                
 33  Pierre, Joane                 SR JACKSONVILLE                
 34  Reese, Emily                  JR HARVARD                     
 35  Renfer, Molly                 SO HARVARD                     
 36  Robbins, Samantha             JR CAMPBELL                    
 37  Serres, Laura                 SO GEORGIA TECH                
 38  Thomas, Peyton                SR UNATTACHED                  
 39  Valdes, Alessandra            SO NORTH FLORID                
 40  Wall, Lyndsey                 JR INDIANA                     
 41  White, Jackie                 JR NICHOLLS STA                
 42  Williams, Amelia              SO UCF                         
 43  Williamson, Teresa            SO RADFORD                     
 44  Winters, Molly                SO INDIANA                     
 45  Wissler, Maggie               SR RADFORD                     
 46  Zimmerman, Amber              JR TENNESSEE                   
 
Event 76  Men 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Archibald, Peter              FR LOYOLA (ILL.                
  2  Baldwin, Eric                 SO CAMPBELL                    
  3  Bodary, Chris                 SR TENNESSEE                   
  4  Castillo, Sebastian           SR FLORIDA INT'                
  5  Clark, Jimmy                  FR FLORIDA                     
  6  Clemente, Elliot              FR FLORIDA                     
  7  Clifford, Alec                JR GEORGIA TECH                
  8  Coburn, Zane                  FR GEORGIA                     
  9  Dickerson, Cameron            SR NORTH FLORID                
 10  Dickie, Jeremy                SO TENNESSEE                   
 11  Fogg, Desmond                 FR NORFOLK STAT                
 12  Fontaine, Luke                JR MIAMI                       
 13  Gorwitz, Brian                JR RADFORD                     
 14  Greenwald, Jeremy             SO GEORGIA TECH                
 15  Harris, Drew                  JR WINTHROP                    
 16  Hines, JL                     SO FLORIDA                     
 17  Holguin, Gabe                 JR WINTHROP                    
 18  Izewski, Josh                 SR FLORIDA                     
 19  Jackson, Taylor               SR BAYLOR                      
 20  James, Jamaal                    UNATTACHED                  
 21  Kaczka, Gregory               SR MIAMI                       
 22  Kessler, Eric                 SR FLORIDA ATLA                
 23  Kiposqei, Amos                SR NORFOLK STAT                
 24  Meseret, Natnael              SO NORFOLK STAT                
 25  Overway, Kyle                 FR INDIANA                     
 26  Post, James                   NA UNAT-NORTH F                
 27  Razick, Robert                SR SOUTH CAROLI                
 28  Robinson-McCoy, Jalen         FR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 29  Roche, Joshua                 FR INDIANA                     
 30  Rotz, Nick                    FR CHARLOTTE                   
 31  Sanchez, Nathan               SO CENTRAL MICH                
 32  Schulist, Chris               JR CAMPBELL                    
 33  Skeete, Owen                  FR INDIANA                     
 34  Stacks, Kyle                  JR CENTRAL MICH                
 35  Stowe, Joseph                 SR GEORGIA TECH                
 36  Sykes, Martinique             JR WEST FLORIDA                
 37  Tijerina, Jonathan            JR BAYLOR                      
 38  Tobin, Daniel                 NA UNAT-TENNESS                
 39  Torke, Harsha                    UNATTACHED                  
 40  Vidal, Michael                SO FLORIDA ATLA                
 41  Voyles, Wade                  FR GEORGIA                     
 42  Walter, Kyle                  FR TENNESSEE                   
 43  Webb, Tory                    SR TAMPA                       
 44  Wehunt, Daniel                SR FLORIDA                     
 45  Wehunt, Derek                 JR FLORIDA                     
 46  Young, Riley                  SR MISSISSIPPI                 
 
Event 79  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Elle                   SO NORTH FLORID                
  2  Bishop, Alison                SR GEORGIA STAT                
  3  Boozer, Leslie                SR GEORGIA                     
  4  Bowman, Peri                  JR NOVA SOUTHEA                
  5  Bush, Chelsey                 JR CAMPBELL                    
  6  Chelelgo, Cynthia             FR FLORIDA A&M                 
  7  CoDyre, Kathryn               FR FLORIDA ATLA                
  8  Coppage, Victoria             FR GEORGIA                     
  9  Cuff, Adrienne                SR CHARLESTON S                
 10  Fulton, Gabby                 SO GEORGIA                     
 11  Hamel, Alyssa                 FR UCF                         
 12  Haran, Katy                   SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 13  Huff, Teresa                  SO UCF                         
 14  Kelly, Mariah                 JR BAYLOR                      
 15  Kosgei, Effiey                FR FLORIDA A&M                 
 16  Kouba, Paige                  FR HARVARD                     
 17  Langley, Tristan              SO WINTHROP                    
 18  Laureano, Ashley              FR RUM                         
 19  Matthews, Ashley              JR CAMPBELL                    
 20  Meyer, Svenja                 JR JACKSONVILLE                
 21  Myers, Denise                 SR GEORGIA STAT                
 22  Olson, Emily                  SR FLORIDA ATLA                
 23  Prince, Oteia                 FR TENNESSEE ST                
 24  Quigley, Colleen              SO FLORIDA STAT                
 25  Ramsey, Erika                 SO GEORGIA                     
 26  Ribant, Madeline              NA UNAT-CENTRAL                
 27  Robbins, Samantha             JR CAMPBELL                    
 28  Showalter, Katharine          NA UNAT-GEORGIA                
 29  Strasser, Stephanie           JR FLORIDA                     
 30  Thomas, Peyton                SR UNATTACHED                  
 31  Vance, Katie                  SR GEORGIA TECH                
 32  Williams, Ciera               SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 33  Woodruff, Chelsi              JR FLORIDA STAT                
 34  Young, Lauren                 SR GEORGIA TECH                
 
Event 80  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baez, Giancarlo                  UNATTACHED                  
  2  Burruss, Ryan                 SR KENNESAW STA                
  3  Cleaver, Matt                 SR UNATTACHED                  
  4  Crecco, Nico                  SR NOVA SOUTHEA                
  5  Dickerson, Cameron            SR NORTH FLORID                
  6  Esteban, Johnathan            SR NORTH FLORID                
  7  Fitzsimmons, AJ               JR WINTHROP                    
  8  Gomez, Gabe                      UNATTACHED                  
  9  Graham, Derwin                SO BAYLOR                      
 10  Grant, Trevor                 FR GEORGIA                     
 11  Hernandez, Omar               SR NOVA SOUTHEA                
 12  Hicks, James                  FR UNATTACHED                  
 13  Hicks, Jimmy                     UNATTACHED                  
 14  Hoban, Brendan                SO GEORGIA                     
 15  Jenkins, Josh                 SO KENNESAW STA                
 16  Kidane, Robyel                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 17  Lievense, Ethan               JR CENTRAL MICH                
 18  Mizereck, Matt                SO FLORIDA                     
 19  Mutz, Mark                    FR FLORIDA                     
 20  Parrish, Mark                 JR FLORIDA                     
 21  Powers, Eric                  SR GEORGIA TECH                
 22  Riemer, John                  JR UNC-WILMINGT                
 23  Scott, Monte                  FR CENTRAL MICH                
 24  Vazquez, Gilbert                 UNATTACHED                  
 25  Wynsma, Ben                   JR CENTRAL MICH                
 
Event 77  Women 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bary, Megan                   SR FLORIDA ATLA                
  2  Blaes, Shelby                 SO UCF                         
  3  Blaney, Anne-Marie            FR UCF                         
  4  Classe, Heather               FR UCF                         
  5  Cooper, Callie                SR FLORIDA                     
  6  Curtis, Adrienne                 UNATTACHED                  
  7  DiMercurio, Nicole            JR GEORGIA                     
  8  Dotson, Jessie                FR CHARLESTON S                
  9  Dunn, Jennifer                SR FLORIDA STAT                
 10  Emons, Meggie                 SR NORTH FLORID                
 11  Espino, Daniela               SR FLORIDA INT'                
 12  Gonzalez, Lauren              FR FLORIDA INT'                
 13  Hinken, Lindsey               FR WESTERN KENT                
 14  Hubbard, Elena                JR GEORGIA TECH                
 15  Isaacs, Kaylee                FR GEORGIA TECH                
 16  Jenkins, Shayna               JR WINTHROP                    
 17  Kalafut, Marion               SO GEORGIA                     
 18  Kissel, Danielle              FR TAMPA                       
 19  Kittrell, Shelby              SR NORTH FLORID                
 20  Kosgei, Effiey                FR FLORIDA A&M                 
 21  Lesnar, Breanne               SO CENTRAL MICH                
 22  Lieberman, Hannah             JR SAVANNAH ART                
 23  Macedo, Julie                 FR FLORIDA                     
 24  Meyer, Kelly                  FR GEORGIA TECH                
 25  Morris, Heather               JR KENNESAW STA                
 26  Mund, Sara                    FR FLAGLER                     
 27  Ngetich, Florence             JR FLORIDA                     
 28  Novack, Melanie               JR SAVANNAH ART                
 29  O'Boyle, Megan                JR SAVANNAH ART                
 30  Parks, Krista                 JR CENTRAL MICH                
 31  Peel, Georgia                 FR FLORIDA STAT                
 32  Perzanowski, Kelly            JR FLORIDA GULF                
 33  Quinn, Rachel                 SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 34  Ragan, Courtney               JR TAMPA                       
 35  Reddin, Anna                  SO WESTERN KENT                
 36  Righeimer, Vanessa            JR TAMPA                       
 37  Robinson, Abbie               SR GEORGIA                     
 38  Rubel, Jennifer               SO GEORGIA STAT                
 39  Rutto, Kellen                 JR NORFOLK STAT                
 40  Sell, Chloe                   FR FLORIDA ATLA                
 41  Sinclair, Anna                JR GEORGIA STAT                
 42  Stefanoff, Hannah             SO GEORGIA STAT                
 43  Suda, Betsy                      UNATTACHED                  
 44  Thomas, Carly                 FR FLORIDA STAT                
 45  Townsend, Katie               SO GEORGIA TECH                
 46  Tyerman, Kayleigh             SR FLORIDA STAT                
 47  Van Gorder, Morgan            SR GEORGIA                     
 48  Ventura, Catherine            SO FLORIDA INT'                
 49  Webb, Rachel                  FR NORFOLK STAT                
 50  Winslow, Amanda               SR FLORIDA STAT                
 51  Wybersky, Ashley              JR UNC-WILMINGT                
 
Event 78  Men 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adnew, Damtew                 SO NORFOLK STAT                
  2  Akbar, Marc                   JR FLORIDA STAT                
  3  Baker, Luke                   JR UNATTACHED                  
  4  Bridges, William              FR FLORIDA STAT                
  5  Cabrera, Dominick             JR FLORIDA STAT                
  6  Chesire, Elias                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  7  Coulter, Colby                FR WINTHROP                    
  8  Cruz, Argeo                   JR FLORIDA GULF                
  9  Darm, Evan                    SO CAMPBELL                    
 10  Drudge, Jason                 SR CENTRAL MICH                
 11  Eldredge, Chance              FR GEORGIA TECH                
 12  Estrada, Joshua                  UNATTACHED                  
 13  Farnan, Ryan                  SO RADFORD                     
 14  Galvin, Matt                  SO BAYLOR                      
 15  Ghena, Nate                   FR CENTRAL MICH                
 16  Godwin, Chris                    UNATTACHED                  
 17  Gouldthorpe, Wyatt            FR GEORGIA TECH                
 18  Hamid, Nabil                  SR KENNESAW STA                
 19  Huff, Nathan                  JR CENTRAL MICH                
 20  James, Kyle                   SR GEORGIA                     
 21  Kiptoo, Kipchirchir           JR NORFOLK STAT                
 22  Kiptoo, Sammy                 FR NORFOLK STAT                
 23  Kirwa, Evans                  NA UNAT-EMBRY-R                
 24  Koskiewicz, Billy             FR GEORGIA TECH                
 25  Longobardi, Niall             JR GEORGIA TECH                
 26  Lord, Brandon                 SO UNATTACHED                  
 27  Miles, Bradley                JR BAYLOR                      
 28  Miller, Max                      UNATTACHED                  
 29  Nielsen, Paul                    UNATTACHED                  
 30  O'Neil, Dominique                UNATTACHED                  
 31  Parrish, Mark                 JR FLORIDA                     
 32  Pezzulo, Sean                 SO MIAMI                       
 33  Poncelet, Valentin            JR GEORGIA STAT                
 34  Proctor, Seth                 SR FLORIDA STAT                
 35  Quinn, Sean                   SR FLORIDA STAT                
 36  Reed, Brandon                 SR BAYLOR                      
 37  Reuter, Natan                 SO KENNESAW STA                
 38  Roeser, Kurt                  SR UNATTACHED                  
 39  Sharp, Brian                  FR NORTH FLORID                
 40  Sims, Zack                    FR GEORGIA                     
 41  Spevacek, Steven              FR GEORGIA                     
 42  Timiney, Morgan               SO CAMPBELL                    
 43  Toledo, Charles               SR TAMPA                       
 44  Tomchinsky, David             JR FLORIDA SOUT                
 45  Vaughn, Sid                   FR GEORGIA                     
 46  Wallace, Michael              SO FLORIDA STAT                
 47  Yanichko, Chris               JR FLORIDA SOUT                
 
Event 67  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BAYLOR  'A'                                                  
  2  BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB  'A'                                   
  3  CHARLOTTE  'A'                                               
  4  CYNTHIA REIDER  'A'                                          
  5  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
  6  KENNESAW STATE  'A'                                          
  7  MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                             
  8  STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
  9  TENNESSEE ST.  'A'                                           
 10  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 11  VANDERBILT  'A'                                              
 
Event 68  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BROOKS BEAST  'A'                                            
  2  KENNESAW STATE  'A'                                          
  3  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
  4  SOUTH FLORIDA ELITE  'A'                                     
  5  STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
  6  TENNESSEE ST.  'A'                                           
  7  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 
Event 65  Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CITADEL  'A'                                                 
  2  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
  3  GEORGIA  'A'                                                 
  4  HAMPTON  'A'                                                 
  5  HARVARD  'A'                                                 
  6  JACKSON STATE  'A'                                           
  7  MIAMI  'A'                                                   
  8  NICHOLLS STATE  'A'                                          
  9  NORFOLK STATE  'A'                                           
 10  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
 11  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
 12  TENNESSEE  'A'                                               
 13  TENNESSEE ST.  'A'                                           
 14  UCF  'A'                                                     
 15  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 16  VCU  'A'                                                     
 17  WINTHROP  'A'                                                
 
Event 66  Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  COPPIN STATE  'A'                                            
  2  G.W.EXPRESS/NIKE  'A'                                        
  3  HAMPTON  'A'                                                 
  4  HARVARD  'A'                                                 
  5  LOYOLA (ILL.)  'A'                                           
  6  MIAMI  'A'                                                   
  7  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
  8  RADFORD  'A'                                                 
  9  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
 10  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 11  TENNESSEE ST.  'A'                                           
 12  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 13  VCU  'A'                                                     
 14  WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                                        
 15  WINTHROP  'A'                                                
 16  ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                                      
 
Event 59  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BAYLOR  'A'                                                  
  2  BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB  'A'                                   
  3  BOSTON U.  'A'                                               
  4  BUFFALO  'A'                                                 
  5  CAL ST. FULLERTON  'A'                                       
  6  CAMPBELL  'A'                                                
  7  CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                                     
  8  CHARLOTTE  'A'                                               
  9  COPPIN STATE  'A'                                            
 10  CYNTHIA REIDER  'A'                                          
 11  EAST TENN. ST.  'A'                                          
 12  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
 13  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
 14  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
 15  FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                           
 16  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                            
 17  GEORGIA  'A'                                                 
 18  GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                                        
 19  GEORGIA STATE  'A'                                           
 20  HAMPTON  'A'                                                 
 21  HARVARD  'A'                                                 
 22  JACKSON STATE  'A'                                           
 23  JACKSONVILLE  'A'                                            
 24  JACKSONVILLE ST.  'A'                                        
 25  JOHNSON C. SMITH  'A'                                        
 26  KENNESAW STATE  'A'                                          
 27  KENNESAW STATE  'B'                                          
 28  LIU BROOKLYN  'A'                                            
 29  LOYOLA (ILL.)  'A'                                           
 30  MIAMI  'A'                                                   
 31  MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                             
 32  NORFOLK STATE  'A'                                           
 33  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
 34  NORWAY  'A'                                                  
 35  NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                       
 36  RADFORD  'A'                                                 
 37  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
 38  SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 39  SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                          
 40  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 41  STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
 42  STAR ATHLETICS  'B'                                          
 43  SYRACUSE  'A'                                                
 44  TENNESSEE  'A'                                               
 45  TENNESSEE ST.  'A'                                           
 46  UCF  'A'                                                     
 47  USC  'A'                                                     
 48  USC  'B'                                                     
 49  VCU  'A'                                                     
 50  VELOCITY STRIDERS  'A'                                       
 51  VIRGINIA TECH  'A'                                           
 52  WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                                        
 53  WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                                        
 
Event 60  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BAYLOR  'A'                                                  
  2  BUFFALO  'A'                                                 
  3  CAMPBELL  'A'                                                
  4  CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                                     
  5  CHARLOTTE  'A'                                               
  6  COPPIN STATE  'A'                                            
  7  CYNTHIA REIDER  'A'                                          
  8  EAST TENN. ST.  'A'                                          
  9  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
 10  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
 11  FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                           
 12  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                            
 13  GEORGIA  'A'                                                 
 14  GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                            
 15  HAMPTON  'A'                                                 
 16  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
 17  KENNESAW STATE  'A'                                          
 18  KENNESAW STATE  'B'                                          
 19  KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                         
 20  LIU BROOKLYN  'A'                                            
 21  LOYOLA (ILL.)  'A'                                           
 22  MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                             
 23  N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                         
 24  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
 25  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
 26  SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 27  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 28  STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
 29  STAR ATHLETICS  'B'                                          
 30  SYRACUSE  'A'                                                
 31  TENNESSEE  'A'                                               
 32  TENNESSEE ST.  'A'                                           
 33  USC  'A'                                                     
 34  VCU  'A'                                                     
 35  VELOCITY STRIDERS  'A'                                       
 36  VELOCITY STRIDERS  'B'                                       
 37  VIRGINIA TECH  'A'                                           
 38  WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                                        
 39  WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                                        
 40  ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                                      
 
Event 69  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BAYLOR  'A'                                                  
  2  CHARLOTTE  'A'                                               
  3  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
  4  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
  5  GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                            
  6  HAMPTON  'A'                                                 
  7  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
  8  JACKSON STATE  'A'                                           
  9  NICHOLLS STATE  'A'                                          
 10  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
 11  TENNESSEE  'A'                                               
 12  UCF  'A'                                                     
 
Event 70  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CAMPBELL  'A'                                                
  2  CHARLOTTE  'A'                                               
  3  CITADEL  'A'                                                 
  4  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
  5  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
  6  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
  7  GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                            
  8  HAMPTON  'A'                                                 
  9  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
 10  LOYOLA (ILL.)  'A'                                           
 11  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
 12  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 13  TENNESSEE  'A'                                               
 14  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 15  USC  'A'                                                     
 16  WEST FLORIDA  'A'                                            
 17  WINTHROP  'A'                                                
 
Event 61  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BOSTON U.  'A'                                               
  2  CITADEL  'A'                                                 
  3  COPPIN STATE  'A'                                            
  4  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
  5  G.W.EXPRESS/NIKE  'A'                                        
  6  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                            
  7  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                            
  8  GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                                        
  9  GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'B'                                        
 10  HAMPTON  'A'                                                 
 11  JACKSON STATE  'A'                                           
 12  JOHNSON C. SMITH  'A'                                        
 13  KENNESAW STATE  'A'                                          
 14  KENNESAW STATE  'B'                                          
 15  MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                             
 16  NORFOLK STATE  'A'                                           
 17  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
 18  SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 19  SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                          
 20  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 21  STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
 22  SYRACUSE  'A'                                                
 23  TENNESSEE  'A'                                               
 24  TENNESSEE ST.  'A'                                           
 25  TNT ELITES  'A'                                              
 26  UCF  'A'                                                     
 27  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 28  USC  'A'                                                     
 29  USC  'B'                                                     
 30  VELOCITY STRIDERS  'A'                                       
 31  WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                                        
 
Event 62  Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BUFFALO  'A'                                                 
  2  CITADEL  'A'                                                 
  3  COPPIN STATE  'A'                                            
  4  G.W.EXPRESS/NIKE  'A'                                        
  5  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                            
  6  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                            
  7  GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                            
  8  HAMPTON  'A'                                                 
  9  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
 10  KENNESAW STATE  'A'                                          
 11  KENNESAW STATE  'B'                                          
 12  KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                         
 13  LIU BROOKLYN  'A'                                            
 14  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
 15  SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 16  SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                          
 17  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 18  STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
 19  SYRACUSE  'A'                                                
 20  TENNESSEE  'A'                                               
 21  TENNESSEE ST.  'A'                                           
 22  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 23  VELOCITY STRIDERS  'A'                                       
 24  VELOCITY STRIDERS  'B'                                       
 25  WINTHROP  'A'                                                
 26  ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                                      
 27  ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'B'                                      
 
Event 71  Women Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BAYLOR  'A'                                                  
  2  CITADEL  'A'                                                 
  3  GEORGIA  'A'                                                 
  4  GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                            
  5  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
  6  KENNESAW STATE  'A'                                          
  7  NICHOLLS STATE  'A'                                          
  8  TENNESSEE  'A'                                               
  9  UCF  'A'                                                     
 10  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 11  WINTHROP  'A'                                                
 
Event 72  Men Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BAYLOR  'A'                                                  
  2  CAMPBELL  'A'                                                
  3  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
  4  FLORIDA R.C.  'A'                                            
  5  GEORGIA  'A'                                                 
  6  GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                            
  7  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
  8  KENNESAW STATE  'A'                                          
  9  MIAMI  'A'                                                   
 10  TENNESSEE  'A'                                               
 11  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 12  USC  'A'                                                     
 
Event 63  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BAYLOR  'A'                                                  
  2  BAYLOR  'B'                                                  
  3  BOSTON U.  'A'                                               
  4  BUFFALO  'A'                                                 
  5  CAMPBELL  'A'                                                
  6  CHARLOTTE  'A'                                               
  7  COPPIN STATE  'A'                                            
  8  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
  9  FLORIDA  'B'                                                 
 10  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
 11  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
 12  FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                           
 13  G.W.EXPRESS/NIKE  'A'                                        
 14  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                            
 15  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                            
 16  GEORGIA  'A'                                                 
 17  GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                                        
 18  GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'B'                                        
 19  GEORGIA STATE  'A'                                           
 20  HAMPTON  'A'                                                 
 21  HAMPTON UNATTACHED  'A'                                      
 22  HARVARD  'A'                                                 
 23  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
 24  JACKSON STATE  'A'                                           
 25  JACKSONVILLE  'A'                                            
 26  JACKSONVILLE  'B'                                            
 27  JACKSONVILLE ST.  'A'                                        
 28  JOHNSON C. SMITH  'A'                                        
 29  KENNESAW STATE  'A'                                          
 30  KENNESAW STATE  'B'                                          
 31  LIU BROOKLYN  'A'                                            
 32  LOYOLA (ILL.)  'A'                                           
 33  LOYOLA (ILL.)  'B'                                           
 34  MARYLAND  'A'                                                
 35  MIAMI  'A'                                                   
 36  MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                             
 37  NICHOLLS STATE  'A'                                          
 38  NORFOLK STATE  'A'                                           
 39  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
 40  NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                       
 41  ONE GOAL ATHLETICS  'A'                                      
 42  PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
 43  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
 44  SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 45  SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                          
 46  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 47  TENNESSEE  'A'                                               
 48  TENNESSEE  'B'                                               
 49  TENNESSEE ST.  'A'                                           
 50  TEXAS  'A'                                                   
 51  TEXAS  'B'                                                   
 52  UCF  'A'                                                     
 53  UCF  'B'                                                     
 54  USC  'A'                                                     
 55  USC  'B'                                                     
 56  VANDERBILT  'A'                                              
 57  VCU  'A'                                                     
 58  VIRGINIA TECH  'A'                                           
 59  WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                                        
 
Event 64  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ADIDAS  'A'                                                  
  2  BAYLOR  'A'                                                  
  3  BAYLOR  'B'                                                  
  4  BOSTON U.  'A'                                               
  5  CAMPBELL  'A'                                                
  6  CHARLOTTE  'A'                                               
  7  COPPIN STATE  'A'                                            
  8  DELAWARE STATE  'A'                                          
  9  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
 10  FLORIDA  'B'                                                 
 11  FLORIDA  'C'                                                 
 12  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
 13  FLORIDA A&M  'B'                                             
 14  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
 15  FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                           
 16  G.W.EXPRESS/NIKE  'A'                                        
 17  GEORGIA  'A'                                                 
 18  HAMPTON  'A'                                                 
 19  HARVARD  'A'                                                 
 20  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
 21  KENNESAW STATE  'A'                                          
 22  KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                         
 23  LIU BROOKLYN  'A'                                            
 24  LIU BROOKLYN  'B'                                            
 25  LOYOLA (ILL.)  'A'                                           
 26  LOYOLA (ILL.)  'B'                                           
 27  MIAMI  'A'                                                   
 28  MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                             
 29  NORFOLK STATE  'A'                                           
 30  NORTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 31  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
 32  NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                       
 33  ONE GOAL ATHLETICS  'A'                                      
 34  PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
 35  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
 36  SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 37  SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                          
 38  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 39  SYRACUSE  'A'                                                
 40  TEAM CHINA  'A'                                              
 41  TENNESSEE  'A'                                               
 42  TENNESSEE  'B'                                               
 43  TENNESSEE ST.  'A'                                           
 44  USC  'A'                                                     
 45  VCU  'A'                                                     
 46  VIRGINIA TECH  'A'                                           
 47  WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                                        
 48  WESTERN KENTUCKY  'B'                                        
 49  ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                                      
 50  ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'B'                                      
 
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.