Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2013 Florida Relays

Friday-Saturday
April 4-6, 2013

James G. Pressly Stadium
at Percy Beard Track

Printable Version  |  Back
 
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2013 07:21 PM
                  2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 82  Men Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barbour, Kyle                 SR UNC-WILMINGT                
  2  Brown, Cameron                FR TENNESSEE                   
  3  Conway, Kevin                 FR MISSISSIPPI                 
  4  Croney, Houston               SR WESTERN KENT                
  5  Elliott, Jakeb                JR WINTHROP                    
  6  Gerding, Travis               SO WESTERN KENT                
  7  German, Cleveland             JR CHARLESTON S                
  8  Gidado, Dylan                 JR CITADEL                     
  9  Griffin, Eric                 SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 10  Hicks, AJ                     SO NORTH CAROLI                
 11  Hodge, Curtis                 SR RADFORD                     
 12  Horace, Reuben                SO BOSTON U.                   
 13  Knudson, Garrett              JR RADFORD                     
 14  Levin, David                  SO FLORIDA                     
 15  Lickfield, Chris              JR FLORIDA INT'                
 16  Maloof, Michael               SO BOSTON U.                   
 17  McAdoo, Deon                  SO TENNESSEE                   
 18  Michaud, Zach                 JR WESTERN KENT                
 19  Montero, Michael              SO FLORIDA INT'                
 20  Ousley, Dontrevious           FR NORTH CAROLI                
 21  Salvador, Robert              JR FLORIDA INT'                
 22  Seay, Andrew                  SO SOUTH CAROLI                
 23  Sineus, Markindey             JR FLORIDA STAT                
 24  Thomas, Drew                  NA UNAT-TENNESS                
 25  Triassi, David                SR FLORIDA                     
 26  Wells, Andrew                 SO PITTSBURGH                  
 
Event 81  Women Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bravo, Akeela                 SR JACKSONVILLE                
  2  Burtsher, Manuela             SO FLORIDA                     
  3  Campbell, BreeAnne            SO FLORIDA STAT                
  4  Clark, Kree                   FR JACKSONVILLE                
  5  Howard, Sarah                 FR NORTH CAROLI                
  6  Howell, Kiara                 FR NORFOLK STAT                
  7  Lebert, Sasha-Ann             SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  8  Moore, Taja                   SO INDIANA                     
  9  Ogunleye, Precious            SO UCF                         
 10  Oliveira, Satrina             JR WESTERN KENT                
 11  Perkins, Clarissa             SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 12  Pinkard, Shermaine            FR KENNESAW STA                
 13  Ramsey, Jessica               JR WESTERN KENT                
 14  Sladick, Hana                    UNATTACHED                  
 15  Springman, Haley              SO PITTSBURGH                  
 16  Sullivan, Kaysee              SO SOUTH CAROLI                
 17  Torres, Taylor                JR BAYLOR                      
 18  Wallerstedt, Michelle         FR GEORGE MASON                
 19  Wertman, Cassie               FR TENNESSEE                   
 20  Whitaker, Daisy               JR CHARLESTON S                
 21  White, Shant'e                   BUFFALO                     
 22  Williams, Jaleesa             JR VCU                         
 23  Williams, Jessica             JR VCU                         
 24  Williams, Katelyn             FR TENNESSEE                   
 25  Woodard, Reta                 JR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 26  Wright, Katrina               JR CHARLOTTE                   
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Champagne               JR NORFOLK STAT                
  2  Brewer, Ciarra                SO FLORIDA                     
  3  Brits, Maryke                 SO FLORIDA STAT                
  4  Brooks, Gabrielle             JR GEORGIA STAT                
  5  Carajohn, Candice             SR LOYOLA (ILL.                
  6  Clayton, Jen                  JR UCF                         
  7  Easterling, Alexis            SR COPPIN STATE                
  8  Evans, Jacinda                SR NORTH CAROLI                
  9  Faulknor, Alexis              FR UCF                         
 10  Felton, Alyssa                FR GEORGIA SOUT                
 11  Finch, Brittni                JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 12  Freeman, Der'Renae            SO FLORIDA STAT                
 13  Graham, Lorraine              JR FLORIDA                     
 14  Jackson, Ashontae             SO TENNESSEE ST                
 15  Jackson, Kia                  SR TENNESSEE                   
 16  Kent, Jasmine                 SR GEORGIA TECH                
 17  McLeod, Jhanelle              SR GEORGIA TECH                
 18  McMillan, Chantae             SR WORLD EXPRES                
 19  Perry, Alexis                 FR NORTH CAROLI                
 20  Peterson, Alicia              SR TEXAS                       
 21  Sadieko, Grete                FR FLORIDA STAT                
 22  Siuciak, Emma                    BUFFALO                     
 23  Smith, Sharika                SR WESTERN KENT                
 24  Trotter, Dee Dee                 SAUCONY                     
 25  Walton, Deonna                SR MISSISSIPPI                 
 26  Williams, Samantha            SR MIAMI                       
 
Event 46  Men Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Birk, Matthew                 FR INDIANA                     
  2  Boone, Mathew                 SO FLORIDA STAT                
  3  Breakiron, Zane               SR FLORIDA                     
  4  Dow, AJ                       JR UNC-WILMINGT                
  5  Drouin, Derek                 SR INDIANA                     
  6  Flanagan, Jason                  UNATTACHED                  
  7  Freeman, Daniel               SO CHARLOTTE                   
  8  Garbety, Casey                   BUFFALO                     
  9  Gayle, Rajae                  FR HOWARD                      
 10  Guerra, Tomas                 FR WESTERN KENT                
 11  Hansen, Richard               SO BAYLOR                      
 12  Hernandez, Osvaldo            JR CHARLOTTE                   
 13  Lapane, Ben                   JR MISSISSIPPI                 
 14  Mayberry, Blake               SO BAYLOR                      
 15  Ortiz, Felipe                    UNATTACHED                  
 16  Quinn, Kyle                   FR TENNESSEE                   
 17  Ross, Jonathan                SR NORFOLK STAT                
 18  Singletary, Garrett           SO FLORIDA STAT                
 19  Sunday, Jacob                    BUFFALO                     
 20  Suttmeier, Joshua             SO SOUTH CAROLI                
 21  Tan, Mustafa                     THROWING ZON                
 22  Wellington, Jason             JR GEORGE MASON                
 23  Williamson, Capers            FR CITADEL                     
 
Event 42  Men Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Afriyie, Frank                SR VCU                         
  2  Barbour, Kyle                 SR UNC-WILMINGT                
  3  Britton, Mark                 SO WINTHROP                    
  4  Coles, Ryan                   SO VCU                         
  5  Copeland, Ian                 JR NORFOLK STAT                
  6  Coverley, Branden                GOLD RUSH                   
  7  Davis, Leighton                  UNATTACHED                  
  8  Elliott, Jakeb                JR WINTHROP                    
  9  Gerding, Travis               SO WESTERN KENT                
 10  Griffin, Eric                 SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 11  Harvey, Robert                JR KENNESAW STA                
 12  Hicks, AJ                     SO NORTH CAROLI                
 13  Lickfield, Chris              JR FLORIDA INT'                
 14  Mackey, Xavier                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 15  Miller, Ashinia               FR GEORGIA                     
 16  Montero, Michael              SO FLORIDA INT'                
 17  Nguyen, Kirk                  JR GEORGE MASON                
 18  Novotny, Petr                 SR GEORGIA                     
 19  Ousley, Dontrevious           FR NORTH CAROLI                
 20  Ruffin, Brandon               SO VCU                         
 21  Simmons, Isaiah               FR MIAMI                       
 22  Smith, Justin                 SR RADFORD                     
 23  Thompson, Matt                SO WINTHROP                    
 24  Vena, Nick                    SO GEORGIA                     
 25  Williams, Stargell            JR FLORIDA STAT                
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton, Hannah                 FR FLORIDA STAT                
  2  Allin, Leigh                  JR VIRGINIA TEC                
  3  Champion, Erin                SO TENNESSEE                   
  4  Gonzalez, Alexandra              PUERTO RICO                 
  5  Hadfield, Linda               JR TENNESSEE                   
  6  Harwig, Anne                  FR FLORIDA STAT                
  7  Jackson, Karly                FR FLORIDA STAT                
  8  Janson, Lacy                     UNATTACHED                  
  9  Mangan, Tylar                 JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 10  Masterson, Natasha            SR TEXAS                       
 11  Olsen, Petra                  JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 12  Overstreet, Cameron           SO NORTH CAROLI                
 13  Parker, Karleigh              SO WESTERN KENT                
 14  Petrillose, Kaitlin           FR TEXAS                       
 15  Quimby, Michelle              SR KENNESAW STA                
 16  Schuessler, Caitlin           JR FLORIDA                     
 17  Schultze, Martina             SO VIRGINIA TEC                
 18  Toone, Morgan                 SR VANDERBILT                  
 19  Truppo, Kelly                    BUFFALO                     
 20  Valdes, Cristina              FR FLORIDA                     
 21  Van Dusen, Jenna                 BUFFALO                     
 22  Wagoner, Brittany             SO NORTH FLORID                
 23  Wall, Megan                   JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 24  Weiss, Erica                  SR UCF                         
 
Event 84  Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Addison, Jonathan             FR NORTH CAROLI                
  2  Baker-Johnson, Travaughn      SR GEORGE MASON                
  3  Barroilhet, Gonzalo              UNATTACHED                  
  4  Bates, Jamarian               FR NORFOLK STAT                
  5  Bell, Tomarris                   BUFFALO                     
  6  Calhoun, Jamario              FR GEORGIA                     
  7  Chatman, Aerial               JR UNC-WILMINGT                
  8  Dates, Royce                  JR TENNESSEE ST                
  9  Dorsett, Phillip              FR MIAMI                       
 10  Dorsey, Andre                 SO KENNESAW STA                
 11  Friday, John-Patrick          FR MIAMI                       
 12  Ghent, Marcus                 FR FLORIDA INT'                
 13  Hunter, Aaron                 SR UNATTACHED                  
 14  Jacob, Innocent               SO MIAMI                       
 15  Lawrence, Diego               JR EAST TENN. S                
 16  Mcdavid, Myles                FR GEORGIA TECH                
 17  Noble, Marquis                SO N. CAROLINA                 
 18  Obi, Felix                    FR BAYLOR                      
 19  Peterson, Anaquan             FR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 20  Rooks, Rasmus                 SO KENNESAW STA                
 21  Sintim, Byron                 FR GEORGE MASON                
 22  Steele, Reginald              JR PITTSBURGH                  
 23  Sylvain, Bavon                   DOMINICA                    
 24  Walton, Cameron               SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 25  Wilkinson, DeJon              JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 
Event 44  Men Hammer Throw INVITE University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Becker, Kevin                    SHORE AC                    
  2  Bozarth, Aaron                 4 UNATTACHED                  
  3  Kruzliak, Tomas               FR VIRGINIA TEC                
  4  Larsson, Alexander            SR UNATTACHED                  
  5  Lomnicky, Marcel              NA UNAT-VIRGINI                
  6  Mahmic, Denis                 SR VIRGINIA TEC                
  7  Miller, Nick                  SO OKLAHOMA STA                
  8  Porter, Garland               SR UNATTACHED                  
  9  Postin, Jeremy                SR FLORIDA                     
 10  Sedys, Martynas               FR KENNESAW STA                
 11  Strawn, Kyle                  SO FLORIDA                     
 12  Watson, Ja'Mar                   UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 33  Women High Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Danielle               SR NORTH CAROLI                
  2  Atkinson Grier, Saniel        SR GEORGIA                     
  3  Briscoe, Shanay               JR TEXAS                       
  4  Burke, Taylor                 SO FLORIDA                     
  5  Carmody, Jennie                  UNATTACHED                  
  6  Dailey-Harris, Dakota         FR MIAMI                       
  7  Daniel, Deandra               FR COPPIN STATE                
  8  Hirst, Mary                   SR HARVARD                     
  9  Kimoto, Emma                  SR INDIANA                     
 10  LaFond, Thea                  SO MARYLAND                    
 11  Maxson, Sarah                 FR INDIANA                     
 12  Melville, Amber               SO MARYLAND                    
 13  Muniz, Alexis                 SR FLORIDA                     
 14  Norman, Breana                JR HAMPTON                     
 15  Perry, Alexis                 FR NORTH CAROLI                
 16  Peterson, Alicia              SR TEXAS                       
 17  Scheper, Jeannelle            JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 18  Shuman, Lacey                 JR NORTH CAROLI                
 19  Siuciak, Emma                    BUFFALO                     
 20  Smith, Amina                  JR MARYLAND                    
 21  stern, erin                      UNATTACHED                  
 22  Stutland, Jennifer            SR USC                         
 23  Tidman, Ellie                 SO VANDERBILT                  
 24  Williams, Brionne             JR VANDERBILT                  
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw INVITE University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blackburn, Paige                 AF SPORTS                   
  2  Collatz, Alexandra            SO USC                         
  3  Davis, Kaitlin                SR FLORIDA                     
  4  Halvorson, Aslynn             JR TENNESSEE                   
  5  James, Hilenn                 JR GEORGIA                     
  6  Knibb, Kellion                SO FLORIDA STAT                
  7  Miller, Ashley                SR FLORIDA                     
  8  Monroe, Amber                 SO MIAMI                       
  9  Novy, Tera                    FR USC                         
 10  Randall, Allison              NA UNAT-VIRGINI                
 11  Thornton, Sarah               SR UNATTACHED                  
 12  White, Skylar                 SR BAYLOR                      
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump INVITE University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Lavon                  SR CHARLESTON S                
  2  Artis-Gray, Jeff              SR VIRGINIA TEC                
  3  Blaise, Kyron                    TNT ELITES                  
  4  Brits, Stefan                 SO FLORIDA STAT                
  5  Bullard, Troy                 SO UNATTACHED                  
  6  Craddock, Omar                SR FLORIDA                     
  7  Dendy, Marquis                SO FLORIDA                     
  8  Drummond, Braxton             SO CHARLESTON S                
  9  Harris, Tyrone                SR SHORE AC                    
 10  Henderson, Jeffery            JR STILLMAN                    
 11  Hutchen, Jarrod               SR SOUTH CAROLI                
 12  Makusha, Ngoni                   UNATTACHED                  
 13  McLachlan, James              JR LOYOLA (ILL.                
 14  nichols, kevin                SR GLOBAL TRANS                
 
Event 45  Women Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blackburn, Paige                 AF SPORTS                   
  2  Dowding, Aubrey               JR CHARLOTTE                   
  3  Dresch, Katherine             JR TENNESSEE                   
  4  Foulds, Anna                  SR NICHOLLS STA                
  5  Hassler, Olivia               FR SOUTH CAROLI                
  6  Hernandez, Tiffani            FR FLORIDA INT'                
  7  Jones, Freya                  FR GEORGIA                     
  8  Jones, Imeshia                SO JOHNSON C. S                
  9  Kadelka, Sarah                SO VIRGINIA TEC                
 10  Kopplin, Sabine               SO VIRGINIA TEC                
 11  Love, Andriana                JR CITADEL                     
 12  McMillan, Chantae             SR WORLD EXPRES                
 13  Miller, Fawn                  JR FLORIDA                     
 14  Parker, Karleigh              SO WESTERN KENT                
 15  Petranoff, Leigh                 THROWING ZON                
 16  Salander, Martina             FR HARVARD                     
 17  Scott, Aja                    SR NICHOLLS STA                
 18  Siekmann, Ronja               FR FLORIDA ATLA                
 19  Springer, Jaimee              JR NICHOLLS STA                
 20  Stallings, Melissa            SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 21  Torres, Taylor                JR BAYLOR                      
 22  Vucenovic, Marija             FR FLORIDA                     
 23  Weston, Kathryn                  BUFFALO                     
 24  Whalen, Chelsea               JR FLORIDA STAT                
 
Event 83  Women Long Jump INVITE University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boyd, Alitta                  SR USC                         
  2  Brannon, A'Lexus              SR TEXAS                       
  3  Malone, Chantel                  ADIDAS                      
  4  McKee, Julienne               JR GEORGIA TECH                
  5  Miller, Scottesha                HOOPS MARKET                
  6  Nambawa, sarah                   UNATTACHED                  
  7  Porter, Chanice               FR GEORGIA                     
  8  Shepherd, Karimah             SR NORTH CAROLI                
  9  Washington, Demiracle            UNATTACHED                  
 10  Wells, Allegra                JR MISSISSIPPI                 
 11  Williams, Chrishawn           SR NORTH CAROLI                
 12  Williams, Sonnisha            SR UCF                         
 
Event 43  Women Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adekoya, Jasmine              JR BAYLOR                      
  2  Bravo, Akeela                 SR JACKSONVILLE                
  3  Cherry, DN                    JR UNC-WILMINGT                
  4  Cherry-Bronson, Briana        JR FLORIDA STAT                
  5  Dekrey, Kimberlee             SR FLORIDA INT'                
  6  Futch, Sally Marie            SO JACKSONVILLE                
  7  Gonzalez, Ashley              SR NORTH FLORID                
  8  Gordon, Cynthia               SO WINTHROP                    
  9  Hambrick, Kalen               FR UCF                         
 10  Hooper, Shannon               SR KENNESAW STA                
 11  Hunter, Shaniqua              SO WINTHROP                    
 12  Johnson, Lea                  FR MIAMI                       
 13  Miller, Erin                     BUFFALO                     
 14  Miller, Jazmin                SR MISSISSIPPI                 
 15  Mills, Suzee                  SR KENNESAW STA                
 16  Moore, Taja                   SO INDIANA                     
 17  Ogunleye, Precious            SO UCF                         
 18  Oliveira, Satrina             JR WESTERN KENT                
 19  Pierre, Miriam                FR FLORIDA INT'                
 20  Pyka, Ashley                  SR USC                         
 21  Radford, Breanna              SR SOUTH CAROLI                
 22  Ramsey, Jessica               JR WESTERN KENT                
 23  Romain, Destinee              JR UCF                         
 24  Williams, Jaleesa             JR VCU                         
 25  Woods, Kristy                    BUFFALO                     
 26  Wright, Katrina               JR CHARLOTTE                   
 
Event 87  Men Discus Throw INVITE University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Tavis                 SO TENNESSEE                   
  2  Deaton, Jake                  SR CHARLOTTE                   
  3  Harrison, Hunter              FR MISSISSIPPI                 
  4  Hilliard, Desmine             SO BAYLOR                      
  5  Hoty, Matthew                 SO TENNESSEE                   
  6  McCarty, Burke                JR GEORGIA                     
  7  Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku         FR MISSISSIPPI                 
  8  Palmer, Evan                     BUFFALO                     
  9  Pelage, Jeff                  SR FLORIDA STAT                
 10  Putman, Michael               SR PERU                        
 11  Thomas, Jared                    UNATTACHED                  
 12  Wells, Andrew                 SO PITTSBURGH                  
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amodio, Anthony                  UNATTACHED                  
  2  Barroilhet, Gonzalo              UNATTACHED                  
  3  Blankenship, Jake             FR TENNESSEE                   
  4  Brannon, Chase                JR TENNESSEE                   
  5  Calhoun, Kevin                JR CHARLOTTE                   
  6  Eckenroth, Austin             FR SOUTH CAROLI                
  7  Hayes, Dolphurs               FR SAVANNAH STA                
  8  Hollowell, Brad               SO UNC-WILMINGT                
  9  Kendricks, Sam                SO MISSISSIPPI                 
 10  Kennedy, John                 SR FLORIDA STAT                
 11  Knott, Eric                   FR FLORIDA INT'                
 12  LaHaye, Andrew                SR FLORIDA STAT                
 13  Lang, Max                     SR FLORIDA                     
 14  Mailloux, Kyle                JR FLORIDA                     
 15  Maira, Michael                SO TENNESSEE                   
 16  Marcello, Drew                JR FLORIDA STAT                
 17  Melton, David                 JR CITADEL                     
 18  Porter, Tyler                 JR TENNESSEE                   
 19  Shepherd, David               JR NORTH FLORID                
 20  Uhle, Chris                   SO VIRGINIA TEC                
 21  Watkins, Jared                FR FLORIDA                     
 22  Weiler, Nico                  SR HARVARD                     
 23  Wilson, Robert                SR CHARLOTTE                   
 
Event 34  Men High Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdullah, Bilal               FR KENNESAW STA                
  2  Addison, Jonathan             FR NORTH CAROLI                
  3  Black, Ronnie                 SR VIRGINIA TEC                
  4  Chambers, Mykhail             SR GEORGIA TECH                
  5  Dew, Herbert                  JR USC                         
  6  Dorsey, Andre                 SO KENNESAW STA                
  7  Drouin, Derek                 SR INDIANA                     
  8  Edwards, Mike                 SR UNATTACHED                  
  9  Edwards, Mike                 SR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 10  Halsel, Donovan               FR WESTERN KENT                
 11  Hill, Derrick                 JR WESTERN KENT                
 12  Hill, Jon                     SR MARYLAND                    
 13  Johnson, Cyrus                SO WESTERN KENT                
 14  King, Darius                  JR INDIANA                     
 15  Kornegay-Gober, Kris          SR NORTH CAROLI                
 16  McRae, Trey                   SO CHARLOTTE                   
 17  McReynolds, Isaac             SR CHARLOTTE                   
 18  Purcell, Darius                  UNATTACHED                  
 19  Reape, Christopher               BUFFALO                     
 20  Ruiz, Tyler                   SR USC                         
 21  Shelton, Eddie                JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 22  Wilson, Jamal                    BAHAMAS                     
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boyd, Alitta                  SR USC                         
  2  Daniels, Jazueline            SR NORTH CAROLI                
  3  Epps, Christina               SR COPPIN STATE                
  4  Foster, Tamisha               SR CHARLESTON S                
  5  Hudson, Briana                JR NORTH CAROLI                
  6  Ileso, Izehi                  SR FLORIDA STAT                
  7  Johnson, Tristine             JR NORTH CAROLI                
  8  Jones, Briauna                JR CHARLOTTE                   
  9  Jones, Kinnesha               SR FLORIDA A&M                 
 10  LaFond, Thea                  SO MARYLAND                    
 11  Leger, Trish                  SO FLORIDA                     
 12  McKee, Julienne               JR GEORGIA TECH                
 13  McLeod, Jhanelle              SR GEORGIA TECH                
 14  Morman, Marci                 SR MISSISSIPPI                 
 15  Nambawa, sarah                   UNATTACHED                  
 16  Olonade, Oluwakemi            JR USC                         
 17  Richardson, Brianna           FR BAYLOR                      
 18  Runels, Tessa                 SO BOSTON U.                   
 19  Shepherd, Karimah             SR NORTH CAROLI                
 20  Smith, Sharika                SR WESTERN KENT                
 21  Taylor, Kaitlyn               FR JACKSONVILLE                
 22  Walker, Shanique              SO JACKSONVILLE                
 23  Warner, Gissell               SO FLORIDA                     
 24  Washington, Demiracle            UNATTACHED                  
 25  West, Kaitlin                 SO BAYLOR                      
 26  Williams, Samantha            SR MIAMI                       
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Tomarris                   BUFFALO                     
  2  Blaise, Kyron                    TNT ELITES                  
  3  Cain, Owen                    JR FLORIDA STAT                
  4  Calhoun, Jamario              FR GEORGIA                     
  5  Campbell, Anthony             FR CHARLOTTE                   
  6  Chatman, Aerial               JR UNC-WILMINGT                
  7  Craddock, Omar                SR FLORIDA                     
  8  Dendy, Marquis                SO FLORIDA                     
  9  Dorsey, Andre                 SO KENNESAW STA                
 10  Fajoyomi, Viktor              JR USC                         
 11  Friday, John-Patrick          FR MIAMI                       
 12  Gardner, Jonathan             JR GEORGIA TECH                
 13  Ghent, Marcus                 FR FLORIDA INT'                
 14  Green, Shane                  SO COPPIN STATE                
 15  Johnson, Cyrus                SO WESTERN KENT                
 16  Kersh, Morris                 SR MISSISSIPPI                 
 17  McLachlan, James              JR LOYOLA (ILL.                
 18  Obi, Felix                    FR BAYLOR                      
 19  Parker, Rex                   SR UNATTACHED                  
 20  Peterson, Anaquan             FR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 21  Price, Austin                    BUFFALO                     
 22  Richardson, Timonthy          SO MIAMI                       
 23  Smith, Keenan                 JR N. CAROLINA                 
 24  Stubblefield, Wilmot          SR LIU BROOKLYN                
 25  Walton, Cameron               SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 26  Wilkinson, DeJon              JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 27  Williams, Allen               SO USC                         
 
Event 47  Women Shot Put INVITE University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Buckley, Kyla                 JR INDIANA                     
  2  Doan, M.J.                    SO INDIANA                     
  3  Ealey, Chase                  FR OKLAHOMA STA                
  4  Howard, Sarah                 FR NORTH CAROLI                
  5  James, Hilenn                 JR GEORGIA                     
  6  Kevkhishvili, Mariam             UNATTACHED                  
  7  Lin, chia-ying                   UNATTACHED                  
  8  Radford, Breanna              SR SOUTH CAROLI                
  9  Ramsey, Jessica               JR WESTERN KENT                
 10  Wertman, Cassie               FR TENNESSEE                   
 11  Whalen, Chelsea               JR FLORIDA STAT                
 12  White, Skylar                 SR BAYLOR                      
 
Event 48  Men Shot Put University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barroilhet, Gonzalo              UNATTACHED                  
  2  Carter, Jacque                SR CHARLESTON S                
  3  Coles, Ryan                   SO VCU                         
  4  Coverley, Branden                GOLD RUSH                   
  5  Crow, Tyler                   SR KENNESAW STA                
  6  DeBenedictis, Grant              UNATTACHED                  
  7  Gerding, Travis               SO WESTERN KENT                
  8  German, Cleveland             JR CHARLESTON S                
  9  Gidado, Dylan                 JR CITADEL                     
 10  Harvey, Robert                JR KENNESAW STA                
 11  Hicks, AJ                     SO NORTH CAROLI                
 12  Hilliard, Desmine             SO BAYLOR                      
 13  Kelly, Ryan                   SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 14  Kemp, Tyson                   JR FLORIDA INT'                
 15  Knudson, Garrett              JR RADFORD                     
 16  Leon, Jean                    JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 17  Mackey, Xavier                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 18  McGee, Dennis                 SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 19  Montero, Michael              SO FLORIDA INT'                
 20  Mustafic, Luka                   UNATTACHED                  
 21  Onyinyechukwu, Afoaku         FR MISSISSIPPI                 
 22  Pelage, Jeff                  SR FLORIDA STAT                
 23  Ruffin, Brandon               SO VCU                         
 24  Smith, Justin                 SR RADFORD                     
 25  Thomason, Luke                SR VCU                         
 26  Walvoort, Asa                 FR WINTHROP                    
 27  Williams, Stargell            JR FLORIDA STAT                
 
Event 85  Women Shot Put University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Kayla                  FR NORTH CAROLI                
  2  Bravo, Akeela                 SR JACKSONVILLE                
  3  Bryant, Sharonda              FR JACKSON STAT                
  4  Cobb, Sydni                   SR N. CAROLINA                 
  5  Howell, Kiara                 FR NORFOLK STAT                
  6  Hunter, Shaniqua              SO WINTHROP                    
  7  Johnson, Lakitta              JR FLORIDA STAT                
  8  Jones, Gwennetta              SR KENNESAW STA                
  9  Klauenberg, Toby Jo           JR CHARLOTTE                   
 10  Knibb, Kellion                SO FLORIDA STAT                
 11  Lebert, Sasha-Ann             SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 12  Logan, Brittani               JR TENNESSEE ST                
 13  Love, Andriana                JR CITADEL                     
 14  Mackey, Arlitha               SO FLORIDA                     
 15  McCarroll, Stephanye          SR WINTHROP                    
 16  Miller, Erin                     BUFFALO                     
 17  Monroe, Amber                 SO MIAMI                       
 18  Noga, Joshlyn                 SO CHARLESTON S                
 19  Novy, Tera                    FR USC                         
 20  Ogunleye, Precious            SO UCF                         
 21  Patterson, Megan              FR UCF                         
 22  Perkins, Clarissa             SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 23  Pierre, Miriam                FR FLORIDA INT'                
 24  Reeves, Carresa               SO GEORGIA STAT                
 25  Roberts, Rachel                  BUFFALO                     
 26  Romain, Destinee              JR UCF                         
 27  Salander, Martina             FR HARVARD                     
 28  Sladick, Hana                    UNATTACHED                  
 29  Sullivan, Kaysee              SO SOUTH CAROLI                
 30  Weaver, Juanita               SR N. CAROLINA                 
 31  Williams, Jaleesa             JR VCU                         
 32  Williams, Jessica             JR VCU                         
 
Event 86  Men Shot Put INVITE University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Tavis                 SO TENNESSEE                   
  2  Deaton, Jake                  SR CHARLOTTE                   
  3  hoffa, reese                     UNATTACHED                  
  4  Hoty, Matthew                 SO TENNESSEE                   
  5  Jones, Jonathan                  BUFFALO                     
  6  Mesic, Kemal                     UNATTACHED                  
  7  Miller, Ashinia               FR GEORGIA                     
  8  Novotny, Petr                 SR GEORGIA                     
  9  Putman, Michael               SR PERU                        
 10  Simmons, Isaiah               FR MIAMI                       
 11  Vena, Nick                    SO GEORGIA                     
 12  Whitener, Caleb               JR GEORGIA                     
 
Event 94  Women Hammer Throw INVITE University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Atkinson, Erin                JR BAYLOR                      
  2  Bostic, Jayla                 FR FLORIDA                     
  3  Buckley, Kyla                 JR INDIANA                     
  4  Chambers, Lauren              JR USC                         
  5  Halvorson, Aslynn             JR TENNESSEE                   
  6  Harrison, Jessie              SR TENNESSEE                   
  7  Story, Avana                  FR NORTH CAROLI                
  8  Tepe, Elizabeth               JR GEORGIA                     
  9  Vester, Annjulie              SO VIRGINIA TEC                
 10  Way, Caitlin                  JR OKLAHOMA STA                
 11  Whitaker, Daisy               JR CHARLESTON S                
 12  White, Shant'e                   BUFFALO                     
 13  Woodard, Reta                 JR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.