Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2011 Florida Relays

Friday-Saturday
April 1-2, 2011

James G. Pressly Stadium
At Percy Beard Track

RESULTS
Friday | Saturday

Printable Version  |  Back

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2011 01:42 PM
                  2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 1:45 PM
      Relays:  11.37  2000        Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, FL          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abnathy, Victoria             11 George Jenki                
  2  Allen, Erika                  10 Lakewood                    
  3  Appling, Breonna              10 Palatka                     
  4  Ashe, Payton                  09 Gainesville                 
  5  Bertling, Karissa             12 Ridgewood                   
  6  Bethune, Jessica              10 Gibbs                       
  7  Bowser, Jazmine               10 Mandarin                    
  8  Bryant, Shalaneya             12 Kathleen                    
  9  Byrd, Kametra                 10 Miami Northw                
 10  Campbell, Shadaey             12 Olympia                     
 11  Chambers, Brianna             12 Campbell                    
 12  Chayka, Dariya                12 Naples                      
 13  Clark, Atarah                 11 Osceola (Kis                
 14  Coleman, Courtinie            10 Key West                    
 15  Cornelison, Taylor            12 Spruce Creek                
 16  Covington, Latasha            11 Satellite                   
 17  Dixon, Ebony                  09 Jones                       
 18  Dixon, Kandice                12 P. K. Yonge                 
 19  Dollerson, Larnetta           09 Norcross                    
 20  Donald, Justice               10 Boone                       
 21  edwards, chakara              10 Vero Beach                  
 22  Elliot, Monique               10 Baker (Cape                 
 23  Fantroy, Quatasia             10 Alonso                      
 24  Favors, Ashley                12 Riverview                   
 25  Fluellen, Phillicia           11 Palm Bay                    
 26  Folston, Jazzmine             10 Cocoa                       
 27  Fray, Bejai                   09 Lake Weir                   
 28  Freeman, Octavious            12 Lake Wales                  
 29  Gage, Ravontranice            11 Miami Northw                
 30  Gaither, Tynia                12 Osceola (Kis                
 31  Gardner, Kayla                11 Westminster                 
 32  Glover, Da'Quavia             10 Blake                       
 33  Gonsalves, Shayna             11 South Dade                  
 34  Griffin, Niaja                12 Wekiva                      
 35  Hadley, Sabria                10 Lake Wales                  
 36  Hamilton, Lassandra           12 Eustis                      
 37  Hani, Abby                    10 Lake Mary Pr                
 38  Harrison, Kierra              11 Hernando                    
 39  Haussler, Tori                11 Nease                       
 40  Higdon, Jameria               10 Sarasota                    
 41  Hill, Deanna                  09 Lake Highlan                
 42  Horn, AmBria                  11 Norcross                    
 43  Huggins, Precious             11 Ivanna Eudor                
 44  Huggins, Zhane                11 Miami Jackso                
 45  Innocent, Celine              12 Sickles                     
 46  Jackson, Camree               12 Hallandale                  
 47  Jackson, Kadeidra             11 Gainesville                 
 48  Jackson, Saquahniah           09 Palatka                     
 49  Jamison, Courtney             12 Bolles                      
 50  Jenkins, Destiny              11 Clearwater                  
 51  Johnson, Kei'Ana              10 Naples                      
 52  Johnson, Loretta              12 Venice                      
 53  Johnson, Ryneria              09 South Dade                  
 54  Keys, Sharell                 10 Lakewood                    
 55  Labbe, Kayla                  12 Ridgewood                   
 56  Lee, Czdari                   09 Bishop Kenny                
 57  Lewis, Monique Nica           12 Miami Norlan                
 58  Lewis, Tovonnia               11 Blake                       
 59  Little, Wilena                09 Springstead                 
 60  long, taylor                  11 Lake Brantle                
 61  Markowski, Alyssa             11 Bishop Kenny                
 62  Marshall, Jazmine             11 Olympia                     
 63  Martinez, Sitia               10 Fort White                  
 64  McCray, Dallas                12 Cin. Withrow                
 65  mcgee, paris                  09 Lake Brantle                
 66  McHugh, Chantelle             12 American Her                
 67  McKnight, Keara               11 Wekiva                      
 68  McQueen, Darrielle            09 F. FL Christian             
 69  Moore, Jasmine                12 Flagler Palm                
 70  Noble, Brijae                 09 Buchholz                    
 71  Olds, Asia                    11 Northside Ch                
 72  Parker, Jamieshia             12 Zephyrhills                 
 73  Perez, Carolina               09 Lourdes                     
 74  Perez, Nicole                 10 Lourdes                     
 75  Perrodin, Lauren              11 St. Thomas A                
 76  Quinn, Amber                  10 Charlotte HS                
 77  Reynolds, Robin               11 Miami Jackso                
 78  Robbins, Tuskia               12 Miami Centra                
 79  Robinson, Diamond             12 Miami Carol                 
 80  Rollins, Jazlynd              09 Buchholz                    
 81  Ruch, Kimberly                11 King's Acade                
 82  Russell, Joharra              10 Leesburg                    
 83  Sanders, Shayla               11 Boyd Anderso                
 84  Sesler, JaQuasha              11 Wildwood                    
 85  Session, Destiny              10 Flagler Palm                
 86  Sieredzinski, Mary            10 Nease                       
 87  Simmons, Tametria             10 Leesburg                    
 88  Simmons, Tamilya              11 Miami Centra                
 89  Smith, Georgia                10 Westminster                 
 90  Smith, Unique                 10 Wildwood                    
 91  Sofarelli, Becca              10 Trinidad                    
 92  Spalding, Sasha               12 Springstead                 
 93  Spaulding, Diamond             8 American Her                
 94  stewart, natasha              12 Vero Beach                  
 95  Tabor, Kyri                   11 Hallandale                  
 96  Taylor, Annisa                10 Allendale-Fa                
 97  Taylor, Diera                 12 Cin. Withrow                
 98  Thomas, Tan'kea               12 Hernando                    
 99  Thompson, Adanna              10 P. K. Yonge                 
100  Thompson, Symphony            12 J. L. Mann                  
101  Tirado, Sierrah               09 Jones                       
102  Tse, Megan                    10 Spruce Creek                
103  Vance, Tee'asiah               8 J. L. Mann                  
104  Walker, Courtney              12 Mandarin                    
105  Walker, Shaina                12 Campbell                    
106  Ward, Latisha                 12 Lake Mary                   
107  Washington, Lindsay           10 Trinidad                    
108  Watts, Haley                  12 Chiles                      
109  Watts, Jasmine                   Carmel HS                   
110  White, Alisa                  12 Bolles                      
111  White, Tyesha                 12 Boone                       
112  Williams, Dominique           10 Sickles                     
113  Williams, Kissa               11 Ivanna Eudor                
114  Williams, Latesha             12 Santa Fe                    
115  Williams, Mariah              11 Sarasota                    
116  Williams, Tanquayante         12 Lake Mary                   
117  Wilson, Di'Kerria             10 Kathleen                    
118  Young, Kara                   09 Zephyrhills                 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  2:12.14  2010        Ebony Rose, Dr. Krop                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  ahrens, anna                  10 Vero Beach                  
  2  Alexander, Rachelle           10 American Her                
  3  Allen, Qadeera                11 Boyd Anderso                
  4  ang, hillary                  09 Colonial                    
  5  Armstrong, Olivia             11 Gainesville                 
  6  Arnold, Lily                  09 Bolles                      
  7  Auld, Laurie                  11 Westminster                 
  8  Avery, Danielle               10 Naples                      
  9  Bahn, Kelley                  12 Chiles                      
 10  Baladad, Alyssa               12 Ridgewood                   
 11  Beemer, Julia                 11 George Jenki                
 12  Bogulski, Mikayla             12 Springstead                 
 13  Boswell, Alexandria           12 Hernando                    
 14  Bowman, Morgan                10 Jensen Beach                
 15  Brandehoff, Ali               12 Winter Park                 
 16  Brandehoff, Emmy              12 Winter Park                 
 17  Brea, Lourdes                 09 Lourdes                     
 18  Brennan, Laurel               10 North Browar                
 19  Brissett, Topaz               11 Boyd Anderso                
 20  Brooks, Amber                 12 Middleton                   
 21  Brown, Morgan                 12 P. K. Yonge                 
 22  Brown, Sequoia                09 J. L. Mann                  
 23  Brown, Toni-Marie             11 Flagler Palm                
 24  Bunting, Ashley               09 Cocoa Beach                 
 25  Caleau, Delaney               10 Crystal Rive                
 26  Campos, Alessandra            09 Bishop Kenny                
 27  Carey, Brittany               11 Westminster                 
 28  Carrion, Sarah                09 Lake Mary                   
 29  Castro, Shaylin               11 Colonial                    
 30  Cedre, Elise                  09 Wiregrass Ra                
 31  Clark, Shakeana               11 Wekiva                      
 32  Cohen, Xasha                  10 Cin. Withrow                
 33  Collins, Shaquerlla           10 Olympia                     
 34  Cooper, Ricardia              09 Miami Northw                
 35  Crandon, Shanaya              12 Lakewood                    
 36  De la Guarda, Stephanie       09 Ferguson                    
 37  Delaere, Christina            11 Naples                      
 38  Dewitt, Megan                 11 Sarasota                    
 39  Diepholz, Alex                10 Wiregrass Ra                
 40  Dotson, Lindsay               11 Mount Dora B                
 41  Drosky, Hannah                10 Chapel Hill                 
 42  Edwards, Emily                09 Canterbury (                
 43  Fletcher, Seaira               8 Fort White                  
 44  Forrest, Julianna             12 Sarasota                    
 45  Funderburk, Kala              12 Lakewood                    
 46  Garvalosa, Liliana            12 Ferguson                    
 47  Gebben, Ansley                12 First Academ                
 48  Gillespie, Mallory            12 Jensen Beach                
 49  Greanleaf, Gabby              09 Northside Ch                
 50  Greeson, Kayla                11 Cocoa Beach                 
 51  Guevara, Christina            11 Lake Region                 
 52  hamas, emily                  12 Lake Brantle                
 53  Hamel, Alyssa                 11 Olympia                     
 54  Hani, Abby                    10 Lake Mary Pr                
 55  Harris, Ty'Rhonza             09 Springstead                 
 56  Hercules, Amanda              12 St. Thomas A                
 57  Hicks, Alison                 11 Jones                       
 58  Hicks, Ashley                 12 Douglas                     
 59  Howell, Hannah                10 St. Stephens                
 60  Huggins, Precious             11 Ivanna Eudor                
 61  Humphrey, Marquia             12 Wolfson                     
 62  Humphrey, Sarena              12 Gainesville                 
 63  Hutto, Jacoy                  10 Wekiva                      
 64  Jackson, Camille              10 Providence                  
 65  Jacobs, Alexus                10 Miami Northw                
 66  Johnson, Keshae               12 Cin. Withrow                
 67  Johnson, Tayler               10 Hagerty                     
 68  Josiah, Shekia                12 Hallandale                  
 69  Kalis, Christina              09 St. Thomas A                
 70  Karadema, Becka               11 Providence                  
 71  Kennedy, Natasia              12 Hallandale                  
 72  Kerrison, Tifani              11 Jones                       
 73  Konstantinovic, Alicia        10 Northside Ch                
 74  Laguna, Ashley                 2 Creekside                   
 75  Lee, Morgan                   09 Mount Dora B                
 76  lehnert, emily                11 Lake Brantle                
 77  Lennon, LeAnna                11 J. L. Mann                  
 78  Lewis, Demeria                09 Miramar                     
 79  Lewis, P.J.                   10 Riverview (S                
 80  Little, Aiyanna               10 Ocoee                       
 81  Long, Valiece                 12 Clearwater                  
 82  Loose, Tabitha                10 Hernando                    
 83  Luker, Katie                  12 Freedom (Tam                
 84  Martinez, Samantha            10 Ridgewood                   
 85  Martins, Olivia               10 Mandarin                    
 86  Mcqueeny, Kathleen            12 Mandarin                    
 87  Meza, Thalia                  11 Venice                      
 88  Mixon, Kanisha                10 Chapel Hill                 
 89  Montgomery, Anna              09 HB Plant                    
 90  Morrison, Sky                 10 Satellite                   
 91  Munson, Leandra               11 Baker (Cape                 
 92  Norfleet, Maria               12 Mount Dora                  
 93  Novak, Natalie                10 Lakewood Ran                
 94  Pacheco, Meriah               10 King's Acade                
 95  Perez, Rosa                   11 Chiles                      
 96  Perrin, Alexis                12 Lake Mary                   
 97  Phillips, Taylor              11 NE (Sp)                     
 98  Phipps, Christina             12 Bishop Kenny                
 99  Pisciottano, Ashley           09 King's Acade                
100  Porter, Julia                 09 Miami Carol                 
101  Purkey, Rebecca               10 Trinidad                    
102  Ramos, Jasmine                10 Osceola (Kis                
103  Rose, Ebony                   11 Dr. Krop                    
104  Ruzinsky, Michele             11 Creekside                   
105  Schwab, Cassandra             12 Anclote                     
106  Shamlou, Paxton               09 Spruce Creek                
107  Shiver, Nicole                12 Satellite                   
108  Skidmore, Kylee               12 P. K. Yonge                 
109  Smith, Ashley                 11 Freedom (Tam                
110  Solis, Katy K                 10 Estero                      
111  Sommer, Ashley                09 Estero                      
112  Stills, Caroline              11 Clearwater                  
113  Sullivan, Bailey              09 HB Plant                    
114  Thomas, Chelsea               11 Osceola (Kis                
115  Thomas, Shelby                09 Spruce Creek                
116  Valdes, Alessandra            12 Lourdes                     
117  Valesco, Stephany             10 South Dade                  
118  Vance, Daisha                 12 Blake                       
119  Veve, Amanda                  10 American Her                
120  Vilson, Barbra                10 South Dade                  
121  Watson, Amelia                11 Norcross                    
122  Way, Paige                    10 Flagler Palm                
123  White, Kelly                  11 Venice                      
124  White, Mallory                10 Lakeland Chr                
125  Wilbur, Alicen                12 Baker (Cape                 
126  Williams, Amelia              12 Bolles                      
127  Williams, Kelli               12 Mitchell                    
128  Williams, Kissa               11 Ivanna Eudor                
129  Wilson, Allison               10 Leesburg                    
130  Wright, Jodi                  12 Astronaut                   
131  Younker, Alyssa               11 Hagerty                     
 
Event 29  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  4:48.2h  1980        Shelly Steely, Bishop Caldwell, PA         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Jaime                  09 Lake Mary                   
  2  Ahrens, Emily                 12 Vero Beach                  
  3  Allen, Torrencia              10 Miami Northw                
  4  Amanda, Spring                10 NE (Sp)                     
  5  Amaro, Isabella                  West Browards HS            
  6  Ankli, Amy                    11 Hagerty                     
  7  Arfaras, Lauren               09 Freedom (Tam                
  8  Aughtry, Linsie               10 J. L. Mann                  
  9  Baker, Amanda                  8 Westminster                 
 10  Baladad, Alyssa               12 Ridgewood                   
 11  Benoist, Chloe                10 Lecanto                     
 12  Blaes, Shelby                 12 Vanguard (Oc                
 13  Boswell, Brianna              10 Hernando                    
 14  Bradley, Savannah             12 Cocoa Beach                 
 15  Brennan, Laurel               10 North Browar                
 16  Camargo, Victoria              8 Florida Chri                
 17  Campos, Isabella              10 Bishop Kenny                
 18  Chandler, Rebecca             12 Bolles                      
 19  Cicoria, Rebecca              09 Baker (Cape                 
 20  Concepcion, Natalie           11 Ferguson                    
 21  Corcoran, Kaili               12 Holy Trinity                
 22  Corokalo, Aleksandra          10 NE (Sp)                     
 23  Crews, Jaclyn                 10 Lake Highlan                
 24  Dawson, Elizabeth             09 Daniel                      
 25  Dermarkarian, Emily           12 Jensen Beach                
 26  Dewitt, Megan                 11 Sarasota                    
 27  Dominguez, Bianca             12 HB Plant                    
 28  Dummer, Mackenzie             10 Holy Trinity                
 29  Duncan, Theresa               10 Mandarin                    
 30  Dunn, Danielle                10 Providence                  
 31  Edwards, Emily                09 Canterbury (                
 32  Fahey, Kelly                  10 Trinidad                    
 33  Fearns, Casey                 09 South Fork                  
 34  Figueras, Cristina            09 Lourdes                     
 35  Fletcher, Seaira               8 Fort White                  
 36  Frank, Maria                  10 Estero                      
 37  Givens, Rachel                10 Chiles                      
 38  Gomez, Katie                  11 Creekside                   
 39  Graves, Sarah                 09 Blake                       
 40  Greenleaf, Katelyn            11 Northside Ch                
 41  Grennel, Megan                11 Venice                      
 42  Grey, Ariel                   12 Wiregrass Ra                
 43  Griggs, Christine             11 Episcopal                   
 44  Harry, Molly                  11 HB Plant                    
 45  Haughey, Sinead               12 Daniel                      
 46  Howell, Hannah                10 St. Stephens                
 47  Huskey, Macy                  12 Cardinal Gib                
 48  Irias, Susana                 11 Miami Jackso                
 49  Jackson, Camille              10 Providence                  
 50  Jones, Mollie                 12 Geneva Schoo                
 51  Kaczorowski, Macey            09 Bishop Kenny                
 52  Lakhani, Brittany             11 Dunnellon                   
 53  Leclear, Brielle              09 Buchholz                    
 54  Licea, Rachel                 10 Ferguson                    
 55  Lord, Ashton                  10 Chapel Hill                 
 56  mccoy, katie                  12 Lake Brantle                
 57  McDermott, Devin              11 Lakewood Ran                
 58  McHugh, Grace                 12 Santa Fe Cat                
 59  McHugh, Katie                 12 Santa Fe Cat                
 60  Mcleod, Michelle              12 Circle Chris                
 61  merritt, victora              10 Lake Brantle                
 62  Miller, Kayla                 11 Riverview (S                
 63  Mitchell, Alexandra           10 Freedom (Tam                
 64  Murbach, Jamie                11 Lake Highlan                
 65  Myers, Devon                  09 Gainesville                 
 66  Nabb, Aly                     12 George Jenki                
 67  Nabong, Emily                 11 Lake Region                 
 68  Payne, Alexandra              11 St. Thomas A                
 69  Perkinson, Emily              10 Colonial                    
 70  Piperno, Elizabeth            11 Lake Mary                   
 71  Ponder, Mary Kate             11 Mandarin                    
 72  Porter, Ashley                12 Naples                      
 73  Price, Molly                  10 Lourdes                     
 74  Prochaska, Anna Leigh         09 J. L. Mann                  
 75  Pulido, Ariadna               12 Douglas                     
 76  Rater, Carolyn                12 Colonial                    
 77  Ricchiuti, Lauren             12 Jensen Beach                
 78  Rice, Rachel                  11 Bolles                      
 79  Ritter, Abby                  12 Wharton                     
 80  Rodriguez, Kaitlin            11 Creekside                   
 81  Rogers, Daesha                 6 American Her                
 82  Rose, Akeeba                  11 Dr. Krop                    
 83  Roussin, Katie                10 Pope John Pa                
 84  Sagul, Delaney                09 Gainesville                 
 85  Schappert, Stephanie          12 Pope John Pa                
 86  Schmitz, Anna                 10 Venice                      
 87  Scott, Kelly                  12 South Fork                  
 88  Senzamici, Marissa            12 George Jenki                
 89  Seymour, Bryce                10 Hagerty                     
 90  Shah, Nikita                     Wiregrass Ra                
 91  Smith, Kacy                   10 Estero                      
 92  Soderstrom, Kira              12 Winter Park                 
 93  Tran, Christine               10 Chamberlain                 
 94  VanDeGrift, Grace             12 Durant                      
 95  VanGelder, Emily              11 Oak Hall                    
 96  Volenec, Zoe                  11 Spruce Creek                
 97  Watkins, Oona                 12 Naples                      
 98  Watson, Amelia                11 Norcross                    
 99  White, Mallory                10 Lakeland Chr                
100  Wilbur, Alicen                12 Baker (Cape                 
101  Williams, Ciera               12 Winter Park                 
102  Williams, Kelli               12 Mitchell                    
103  Williams, Lily                11 Chiles                      
104  Wilson, Allison               10 Leesburg                    
105  Yost, Katherine               10 Norcross                    
106  Zarrella, Kristen             10 Lakewood Ran                
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  10:27.76  1986        Wendy Neely, Lake Bradock, VA             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbot, Samantha               10 Lake Mary                   
  2  Acosta, Christa               12 Lake Region                 
  3  Adona, Jocelin                11 Spruce Creek                
  4  Albers, Haley                 09 Hagerty                     
  5  Barr, Lauren                  12 Bishop Kenny                
  6  Blaes, Shelby                 12 Vanguard (Oc                
  7  Braynon-Moore, Marina         09 St. Thomas A                
  8  brock, shayna                 11 Lake Brantle                
  9  Campo, Kaitlyn                10 Olympia                     
 10  Condon, Courtney              10 NE (Sp)                     
 11  Cooksey, Amanda               09 Lake Mary                   
 12  Costa, Micayla                11 Bolles                      
 13  Daugherty, Erika              11 P. K. Yonge                 
 14  Davidson, Shelby              10 Cocoa Beach                 
 15  Davis, Chelsea                10 Wiregrass Ra                
 16  Dawson, Elizabeth             09 Daniel                      
 17  Dermarkarian, Emily           12 Jensen Beach                
 18  Dunn, Danielle                10 Providence                  
 19  Eaves, Rebecca                11 Lakeland Chr                
 20  Filliben, Courtney            10 Lourdes                     
 21  Fluehr, Erika                 12 Community Sc                
 22  Fluehr, Kathryn               12 Community Sc                
 23  Ford, Kaley                   11 St. Andrew's                
 24  Gardner, Catherine            11 Bishop Kenny                
 25  Golicher, Kallie              09 Wharton                     
 26  Gonzalez, Lauren              11 Ferguson                    
 27  Gosine, Brittany              12 Springstead                 
 28  Graves, Sarah                 09 Blake                       
 29  Haughey, Sinead               12 Daniel                      
 30  Hawley, Emma                  12 Freedom (Tam                
 31  Heitling, Ashley              10 Mount Dora                  
 32  Hendricks, Lauren             12 Vero Beach                  
 33  Hernandez, Emily              09 Miami Sunset                
 34  Heron, Caillin                 8 Northside Ch                
 35  Hooper, Laura Beth            12 Norcross                    
 36  Jagemann, Elyse               10 Creekside                   
 37  Jaworski, Elsa                 8 Trinidad                    
 38  Jenkins, Bethany              09 Estero                      
 39  Kaegi, Alexis                 12 Bolles                      
 40  Kelly, Kaitlyn                11 Spruce Creek                
 41  Kelly, Saylor                 12 Cocoa Beach                 
 42  Kimberly, Hope                10 Chapel Hill                 
 43  Kissel, Danielle              11 HB Plant                    
 44  Klopf, Hannah                 10 Naples                      
 45  Lanier, Shawna                12 George Jenki                
 46  Last, Michelle                09 Lakewood Ran                
 47  Lettiero, Chelsea             12 Wharton                     
 48  Lyden, Adair                   7 Westminster                 
 49  Masoodi, Nicky                10 Lake Brantle                
 50  McGuff, Jodie                 12 Chiles                      
 51  McHugh, Grace                 12 Santa Fe Cat                
 52  McHugh, Katie                 12 Santa Fe Cat                
 53  Melilli, Gina                 11 Chapel Hill                 
 54  Miller, Laura                 10 J. L. Mann                  
 55  Miller, Rachel                12 Winter Park                 
 56  Miller, Sarah                 11 Riverview (S                
 57  Myers, Devon                  09 Gainesville                 
 58  Nevralova, Veronica           11 Naples                      
 59  Olinger, Brittney             09 Oak Hall                    
 60  Ortiz, Jessica                11 Lake Region                 
 61  Ortiz, Olivia                 10 Lakewood Ran                
 62  Payne, Emily                  10 Wiregrass Ra                
 63  Pitigrew, Sara                10 Colonial                    
 64  Ponder, Mary Kate             11 Mandarin                    
 65  Rennie, Devon                 11 Springstead                 
 66  Ricchiuti, Lauren             12 Jensen Beach                
 67  Ristow, Teresa                12 Holy Trinity                
 68  Rodale, Alyssa                09 Nease                       
 69  Rodriguez, Lauren             11 Creekside                   
 70  Rodriguez, Morgan             10 Cardinal Gib                
 71  Rodriguez, Stephanie          11 Colonial                    
 72  Roselli, Alex                 10 Nease                       
 73  Sagul, Delaney                09 Gainesville                 
 74  Sanchez, Sophie               11 HB Plant                    
 75  Sanders, Emily                11 J. L. Mann                  
 76  Santiago, Katrina             09 Ferguson                    
 77  Schonder, Emily               09 Chamberlain                 
 78  Schonoff, Aubrey              12 Lake Highlan                
 79  Schultz, Christina            09 Mandarin                    
 80  Seymour, Bryce                10 Hagerty                     
 81  Solis, Katie                  10 Estero                      
 82  Suarez, Giselle               11 St. Thomas A                
 83  Teague, Molly                 12 Buchholz                    
 84  Tedesco, Annie                09 Freedom (Tam                
 85  Thomas, Carly                 11 Chiles                      
 86  Thomas, Grace                 12 Vero Beach                  
 87  Ventura, Catherine            12 Lourdes                     
 88  Westlake, Emily               09 P. K. Yonge                 
 89  Wilson, Mackenzie              7 Geneva Schoo                
 90  Wollrath, Julie                8 Holy Trinity                
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 11:45 AM
      Relays:  13.72  2004        Shanita Moss, Pompano Beach, FL              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abnathy, Victoria             11 George Jenki                
  2  Amanda, Stoll                 12 Bayshore                    
  3  Anu, Oriel                    11 Colonial                    
  4  austin-reese, kimani          09 Miami Centra                
  5  Bakari, Kamilah               11 Norcross                    
  6  Barber, Mikayla               10 Wharton                     
  7  Broadnax, Tershauna           12 Campbell                    
  8  Brown, Lakia                  12 Hernando                    
  9  Bryant, Tierra                11 Gibbs                       
 10  Burke, Kayla                  10 North Browar                
 11  Chang, Nicole                 11 Sarasota                    
 12  Cobb, Arden                   12 Bishop Kenny                
 13  Conde, Abigail                11 Charlotte HS                
 14  David, Tiatiana               12 South Dade                  
 15  Davison, Taylor               12 Warner Chris                
 16  Dooling, Khadeeja             10 American Her                
 17  Dooling, Rashida              12 American Her                
 18  Durand, Ashley                11 Bolles                      
 19  Emamdie, Michelle             10 Nease                       
 20  Enders, Lindsey               12 Holy Trinity                
 21  Favors, Ashley                12 Riverview                   
 22  ford, natasha                 12 Vero Beach                  
 23  Frechette, Demi               11 Bolles                      
 24  Funderburk, Ashlee            10 Lakewood                    
 25  gabor, anastasi               12 Vero Beach                  
 26  Gant, Jameshia                12 Osceola (Kis                
 27  Gardner, Kayla                11 Westminster                 
 28  Gebben, Ansley                12 First Academ                
 29  Gobourne, Chelsea             12 Riverview (S                
 30  Goff, Ricki                   12 Ridgewood                   
 31  Goodridge, Alexis             11 Lakewood                    
 32  Goodwin, Victoria             11 Northside Ch                
 33  Harrington, Brandi            10 Dr. Krop                    
 34  Harris, Jaylin                10 Gainesville                 
 35  Heyward, Kelsey                7 J. L. Mann                  
 36  Hinson, Elise                 11 Riverview (S                
 37  Hogan, Sierra                 10 Lecanto                     
 38  Holliday, Alex                12 Baker (Cape                 
 39  Hooper, Charlotte             11 Gainesville                 
 40  Howard, Autumn                09 Mandarin                    
 41  Hurley, Camille               12 Lake Mary                   
 42  Johnson, Ashley               11 Northside Ch                
 43  Jones, Jasmine                10 Hallandale                  
 44  King, Jasmine                 12 Boyd Anderso                
 45  Leder, Rachel                 11 J. L. Mann                  
 46  Lewis, Ashley                 10 Olympia                     
 47  Lovett, Kayla                 11 Cin. Withrow                
 48  Maggio, Jessica               11 Clearwater                  
 49  Matthews, Jessica             11 Spruce Creek                
 50  McCall, Chenique              11 South Dade                  
 51  mccan, samantha               12 Lake Brantle                
 52  McCune, Jacqueline            12 Crystal Rive                
 53  McKellar, Kristen             12 Naples                      
 54  Meschia, Catherine            12 Bishop Kenny                
 55  Moore, Rosemary               12 Gibbs                       
 56  Orea, Alia                    11 Norcross                    
 57  Parnell, Kerona               12 Boyd Anderso                
 58  Payne, Tanagna                10 Hallandale                  
 59  Plant, Willishia              12 Mandarin                    
 60  Richburg, Keisha              12 Miami Northw                
 61  Roberts, Melissa              12 Spruce Creek                
 62  Robertson, Emily              10 South Fork                  
 63  Rodriquez, Ashley             11 Ridgewood                   
 64  Saxton, Nicole                12 Wharton                     
 65  Schwab, Cassandra             12 Anclote                     
 66  Smith, Cassidy                09 Jones                       
 67  Springer, Yolanda             10 Miami Northw                
 68  Stewart, Carmelia             12 Wekiva                      
 69  Stroop, Nicole                12 Sarasota                    
 70  Sykes, Kiara                  12 Wekiva                      
 71  Tafoya, Martina               11 Crystal Rive                
 72  Taylor, Alexis                12 Lake Mary                   
 73  Todd, Jacqueline                 Una                         
 74  Valdes, Cristina              12 Hagerty                     
 75  Watson, Nyjah                 11 Cin. Withrow                
 76  Weinand, Marielle             09 Naples                      
 77  Wetherington, Jenna           10 Cocoa Beach                 
 78  Williams, Destinee            11 Leesburg                    
 79  Williams, Tambray             11 Blake                       
 80  Willis, Monti                 11 Campbell                    
 81  Wright, Jatavia               12 Miami Centra                
 82  Younker, Alyssa               11 Hagerty                     
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 3:10 PM
      Relays:  45.38  2009        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                       
  2  Alonso  'A'                                                  
  3  American Heritage  'A'                                       
  4  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  5  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  6  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  7  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  8  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  9  Campbell  'A'                                                
 10  Cape Coral  'A'                                              
 11  Cin. Withrow  'A'                                            
 12  Circle Christian  'A'                                        
 13  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
 14  Durant  'A'                                                  
 15  Eustis  'A'                                                  
 16  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 17  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 18  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 19  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 20  HB Plant  'A'                                                
 21  Hernando  'A'                                                
 22  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 23  Jones  'A'                                                   
 24  Kathleen  'A'                                                
 25  Key West  'A'                                                
 26  King's Academy  'A'                                          
 27  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 28  Lake Highland Prep  'A'                                      
 29  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 30  Lake Wales  'A'                                              
 31  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
 32  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 33  Leesburg  'A'                                                
 34  Lourdes  'A'                                                 
 35  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 36  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 37  Miami Central  'A'                                           
 38  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 39  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
 40  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 41  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 42  Mount Dora  'A'                                              
 43  Naples  'A'                                                  
 44  Nease  'A'                                                   
 45  Norcross  'A'                                                
 46  Northeast (Op)  'A'                                          
 47  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
 48  Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                     
 49  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
 50  Palatka  'A'                                                 
 51  Riverview  'A'                                               
 52  Sarasota  'A'                                                
 53  Sickles  'A'                                                 
 54  South Dade  'A'                                              
 55  South Lake  'A'                                              
 56  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 57  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 58  Trinity HS  'A'                                              
 59  Venice  'A'                                                  
 60  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 61  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 62  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
 63  Wildwood  'A'                                                
 64  Zephyrhills  'A'                                             
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 4:45 PM
      Relays:  1:37.45  2000        St. Thomas Aquainas, FL                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  American Heritage  'A'                                       
  2  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  3  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  4  Blake  'A'                                                   
  5  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  6  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  7  Campbell  'A'                                                
  8  Cape Coral  'A'                                              
  9  Cin. Withrow  'A'                                            
 10  Colonial  'A'                                                
 11  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 12  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
 13  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 14  George Jenkins  'A'                                          
 15  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 16  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 17  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 18  Jones  'A'                                                   
 19  Kathleen  'A'                                                
 20  King's Academy  'A'                                          
 21  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 22  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 23  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 24  Lakewood Ranch  'A'                                          
 25  Leesburg  'A'                                                
 26  Lourdes  'A'                                                 
 27  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 28  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 29  Miami Central  'A'                                           
 30  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 31  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
 32  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 33  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 34  Norcross  'A'                                                
 35  Northeast (Op)  'A'                                          
 36  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
 37  Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                     
 38  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
 39  Sarasota  'A'                                                
 40  Sickles  'A'                                                 
 41  South Dade  'A'                                              
 42  South Fork  'A'                                              
 43  Springstead  'A'                                             
 44  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 45  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 46  Trinidad  'A'                                                
 47  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 48  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 49  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
 50  Zephyrhills  'A'                                             
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 5:30 PM
      Relays:  3:41.40  2004        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD                     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                       
  2  Alonso  'A'                                                  
  3  American Heritage  'A'                                       
  4  Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                      
  5  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  6  Blake  'A'                                                   
  7  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  8  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  9  Buchholz  'A'                                                
 10  Campbell  'A'                                                
 11  Chiles  'A'                                                  
 12  Cin. Withrow  'A'                                            
 13  Clearwater  'A'                                              
 14  Colonial  'A'                                                
 15  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
 16  Eustis  'A'                                                  
 17  First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                 
 18  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 19  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
 20  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 21  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 22  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 23  HB Plant  'A'                                                
 24  Hernando  'A'                                                
 25  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 26  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 27  Jones  'A'                                                   
 28  Kathleen  'A'                                                
 29  King's Academy  'A'                                          
 30  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 31  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 32  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 33  Lakewood Ranch  'A'                                          
 34  Leesburg  'A'                                                
 35  Lourdes  'A'                                                 
 36  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 37  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 38  Miami Central  'A'                                           
 39  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 40  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
 41  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 42  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 43  Mount Dora  'A'                                              
 44  Naples  'A'                                                  
 45  Norcross  'A'                                                
 46  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
 47  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
 48  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 49  Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                     
 50  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
 51  Riverview  'A'                                               
 52  Robinson  'A'                                                
 53  Sarasota  'A'                                                
 54  Sickles  'A'                                                 
 55  South Dade  'A'                                              
 56  South Fork  'A'                                              
 57  South Lake  'A'                                              
 58  Springstead  'A'                                             
 59  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 60  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 61  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 62  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
 63  Wharton  'A'                                                 
 64  Wildwood  'A'                                                
 65  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 66  Zephyrhills  'A'                                             
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 1:00 PM
      Relays:  9:06.89  2008        Miami Northwestern, FL                     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                       
  2  American Heritage  'A'                                       
  3  Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                      
  4  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  5  Bloomingdale  'A'                                            
  6  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  7  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  8  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  9  Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                                        
 10  Chiles  'A'                                                  
 11  Cin. Withrow  'A'                                            
 12  Cocoa Beach  'A'                                             
 13  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
 14  Estero  'A'                                                  
 15  Ferguson  'A'                                                
 16  Florida Christian  'A'                                       
 17  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
 18  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 19  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 20  Hagerty  'A'                                                 
 21  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 22  HB Plant  'A'                                                
 23  Hernando  'A'                                                
 24  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 25  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 26  Jones  'A'                                                   
 27  King's Academy  'A'                                          
 28  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 29  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 30  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 31  Lakewood Ranch  'A'                                          
 32  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
 33  Lourdes  'A'                                                 
 34  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 35  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 36  Miami Central  'A'                                           
 37  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 38  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 39  Mount Dora  'A'                                              
 40  Mount Dora Bible  'A'                                        
 41  Naples  'A'                                                  
 42  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
 43  Oak Hall  'A'                                                
 44  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 45  Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                     
 46  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
 47  Riverview (Sarasota)  'A'                                    
 48  Robinson  'A'                                                
 49  South Dade  'A'                                              
 50  Springstead  'A'                                             
 51  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 52  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 53  Venice  'A'                                                  
 54  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 55  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
 56  Wharton  'A'                                                 
 57  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 
Event 25  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 9:00 AM
      Relays:  21:01.91  2005        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  2  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  3  Chapel Hill  'A'                                             
  4  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  5  Estero  'A'                                                  
  6  Ferguson  'A'                                                
  7  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
  8  George Jenkins  'A'                                          
  9  HB Plant  'A'                                                
 10  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 11  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 12  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 13  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 14  Lakewood Ranch  'A'                                          
 15  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 16  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 17  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 18  Riverview (Sarasota)  'A'                                    
 19  Robinson  'A'                                                
 20  South Fork  'A'                                              
 21  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 22  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 23  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 24  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 2:05 PM
      Relays:  10.17  2008        Jeffery Demps, South Lake, FL                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Absolu, Gilbert               12 Flagler Palm                
  2  Baxter, Keith                 12 Homestead                   
  3  Bazanos, Matt                 12 Spruce Creek                
  4  Bell, Rashard                 12 Tenoroc                     
  5  Bennett, Brad                 12 Nease                       
  6  Bennett, Miles                12 Tampa Jesuit                
  7  Bivins, Christopher           11 Gainesville                 
  8  Blanchfield, Robert           10 Bishop Kenny                
  9  Boykin, Tristan               12 Centerville                 
 10  Bracy, Marvin                 11 Boone                       
 11  Brewster, Davier              11 Campbell                    
 12  Brown, Shai                   11 Lakewood                    
 13  Brown, Tyrell                 12 J. L. Mann                  
 14  Brown-Dukes, Brandon          12 Winter Park                 
 15  Campbell, Lamark              09 Fort Lauderd                
 16  Cargill, Shawn                11 Vero Beach                  
 17  Carnes, Brandon               10 Manatee                     
 18  Carter, Dexter                 8 Bolles                      
 19  Castillo, Eddie               11 Alonso                      
 20  Charles, Lincoln              12 Chiles                      
 21  Colson, Matthew               10 John I. Leon                
 22  Crooms, Diron                 12 Eustis                      
 23  Crosby, Dondelero                Leesburg                    
 24  Cue, Tyler                    12 Flagler Palm                
 25  Cummings, Leon                11 Oak Hall                    
 26  Daniels, Damien               09 Gibbs                       
 27  Davenport, Kwame              12 Hallandale                  
 28  Davidson, CJ                  12 Daniel                      
 29  davinn, smith                 12 Miami Centra                
 30  Davis, malcolm                12 Norcross                    
 31  Davis, Omari                  11 Trinidad                    
 32  Deltor, Alain                 12 King's Acade                
 33  Dorvil, Lorvens               10 Miami Beach                 
 34  Dozier, Freeman               12 Raines                      
 35  Dunbar, Montrevel             11 Allendale-Fa                
 36  Durham, Jaquial               12 Daniel                      
 37  Everett, Carl                 12 Jefferson                   
 38  Fallin, Taylor                10 Coral Spring                
 39  Farley, DaShawn               12 Cin. Withrow                
 40  Favo, Quinn                   11 Bishop Kenny                
 41  Fleurant, Stanley             12 Homestead                   
 42  Folston, Tarean                  Cocoa                       
 43  Franklin, Kenjaman            12 Spruce Creek                
 44  Freeman, Ernest               11 Miami Carol                 
 45  Fuller, Isaac                 11 Naples                      
 46  Garcia, Ulises                11 Calvary Chri                
 47  Gayle, Anthony                11 Pine Ridge                  
 48  Godwin, Nate                  10 Freedom (Tam                
 49  Graham Jr., Hugh              12 Miami Northw                
 50  Green, Tion                   11 Lake Brantle                
 51  Grove, Brian                  11 King's Acade                
 52  Hall, Rannell                 12 Miami Carol                 
 53  harrison, diante              11 Colonial                    
 54  Harrison, Xavier              12 Lakewood                    
 55  Hawkins, Devonte              12 Satellite                   
 56  Hawkins, Tyrail               10 Hernando                    
 57  Hayes, Jovante'               12 Santa Fe                    
 58  Hayes, Markee                 10 Westport                    
 59  Himenez, Cameron              12 Olympia                     
 60  Holloway, Brandon             11 Alonso                      
 61  Holloway, Prince              12 Cape Coral                  
 62  Houstan, Ivan                 11 Miami Columb                
 63  Howard, Evan                  11 Northside Ch                
 64  Hubbard, J. J.                12 Robinson                    
 65  Hubbard, Jalin                10 NE (Sp)                     
 66  Huitt, Kendrix                12 Norcross                    
 67  Hunter, Kawayne               12 Wekiva                      
 68  Israelsson, Herman            10 St. Stephens                
 69  James, Kenje                  10 Fort Lauderd                
 70  Jasper, Deandre               11 Miami Jackso                
 71  Johnson, Christopher          12 Palatka                     
 72  Johnson, Randy                11 Miami Norlan                
 73  Johnson, Rashad               11 Kathleen                    
 74  Johnson, Tyrell               10 Cape Coral                  
 75  Jones, Hayden                 11 Lake Highlan                
 76  Joseph, Perry                 12 Gibbs                       
 77  Karondo, Douglas              11 Lake Weir                   
 78  Kelly, Marquise               12 Blake                       
 79  Kilgore, Raheem               11 J. L. Mann                  
 80  Knauf, Benjamin               11 Santa Fe Cat                
 81  Knott, Derek                  11 Colonial                    
 82  Lattimore, Ma'Queale          09 Charlotte HS                
 83  Leonard, Maleek               11 Ivanna Eudor                
 84  Lewis, Derick                 12 Kathleen                    
 85  Lewis, Malcolm                11 Miramar                     
 86  Lysius, Jayvon                11 Dr. Krop                    
 87  Mallady, Adam                 12 Newsome                     
 88  McDowell, Luther                 Leesburg                    
 89  McGriff, Darius               11 Mandarin                    
 90  McNeill, Naquan               11 Key West                    
 91  Melchor, Michael              12 Centerville                 
 92  Melton, Jaquile               10 Palatka                     
 93  Merrill, James                12 Miami Northw                
 94  Mincey, Mish                  11 Mandarin                    
 95  Montgomery, Steve             12 Miramar                     
 96  Moore, William                12 Chiles                      
 97  Murray, Aaron                 10 Cin. Withrow                
 98  Noble, Marquis                12 Buchholz                    
 99  Nobles, Antawon               10 Blake                       
100  Nunn, Tyrel                   11 Freedom (Tam                
101  Oman, Hunter                  11 Westminster                 
102  Osorio, Tyler                 12 Celebration                 
103  Owens, joshua                 11 Allendale-Fa                
104  Parsons, Richard              12 Miami Beach                 
105  Patterson, Yasmani            12 Miami Jackso                
106  Perez, Eric                   12 Olympia                     
107  Pettiford, Alonzo             11 Anclote                     
108  Pierre, Bebito                12 Key West                    
109  Pinkston, CJ                  12 Westport                    
110  Pitts, Karee                  12 Ocoee                       
111  Presti, Nick                  12 Baker (Cape                 
112  Richards, Taylor              12 Lake Mary                   
113  Rickel, Ryan                  10 Westminster                 
114  Rivera, Jesus                 11 Santa Fe Cat                
115  Rivera, Mike                  12 Baker (Cape                 
116  Roberts, Jamal                11 Zephyrhills                 
117  Roberts, Taylor               11 P. K. Yonge                 
118  Robinson, Christopher         12 Lake Mary                   
119  Rolle, Javon                  12 Galilee Acad                
120  Ronan, Brandon                12 Nease                       
121  Russell, Tavonte              11 Tampa Jesuit                
122  Sadacca, Henri                12 Dr. Krop                    
123  Salaam, Qadeem                11 Campbell                    
124  Sams, Cecil                   11 Santa Fe                    
125  Sanders, Jared                11 Hallandale                  
126  Sands, Alec                   11 Trinidad                    
127  Smith, Denny                  12 Ivanna Eudor                
128  Smith-Gonzales, Tarus            Tampa King                  
129  Strainge, Jerimy              10 North Browar                
130  Sumler, Tacoi                 12 Miami Columb                
131  Takeli, Tawn-Tyba             12 Kingsborough                
132  Thomas, Orlando               12 Ocoee                       
133  Tillman, Dorrel               12 Lake Brantle                
134  Tillman, Mike                 10 Buchholz                    
135  Vassor, Volvick               11 NE (Op)                     
136  Wallace, Detron               10 NE (Op)                     
137  Waters, Courtland             12 Charlotte HS                
138  Webb, Rapheal                 10 Gainesville                 
139  Whitfield, Levonte            10 Jones                       
140  Wilcher, Savalas              11 Miami Centra                
141  Williams, Dean                10 Coral Spring                
142  Williams, Frankie             12 Robinson                    
143  Williams, Jarrett             12 Raines                      
144  Williams, Kelvin              09 Palm Bay                    
145  Williams, Kendall             09 Stanton                     
146  Williams, Steven              10 Astronaut                   
147  Williams, Steven              11 Naples                      
148  Wilson, Andrew                11 Pine Ridge                  
149  Wilson, Perman                12 Lakeland                    
150  Wright, Christian             11 Bermuda                     
151  Wright, Dravious              10 Vero Beach                  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  1:52.61  2010        Isiah Smith, Lake Weir                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abreu, Jeremy                 10 Nease                       
  2  Acevedo, Chris                12 Pine Ridge                  
  3  Allen, Tim                    11 Jensen Beach                
  4  Amelius, Jordan               10 Flagler Palm                
  5  Armor, James                  11 Spruce Creek                
  6  Arnold, Morgan                10 Naples                      
  7  Ashbourne, Corey              12 Campbell                    
  8  Aska, Emil                    10 Charlotte Am                
  9  Baker, Isaac                  12 Newsome                     
 10  Ball, Payne                   11 Centerville                 
 11  Barrettt, Jonathan            11 American Her                
 12  Barthel, Blake                11 Barron Colli                
 13  Benhakuma, Connor             12 Countryside                 
 14  Betancourt, Jaquan            10 Naples                      
 15  Blaize, Yuri                  11 Fort Lauderd                
 16  Bonelli, Decio                12 Charlotte Am                
 17  Boyd, Dylan                   12 Venice                      
 18  Branch, Chris                 12 Lakewood Ran                
 19  Bridges, Tyler                12 Astronaut                   
 20  Briner, Steven                10 Estero                      
 21  Brouty, Morgan                11 Freedom (Tam                
 22  Brown, Devonte                12 Gainesville                 
 23  Brown, Ricy                   12 Countryside                 
 24  Brown, Tyrim                  12 Norcross                    
 25  Bruce, Tyler                  12 Pine Ridge                  
 26  Cambry, Jean                  11 Miami Centra                
 27  Canas, Benjamin               12 Bishop Kenny                
 28  Carpenter, Andrew             11 Spruce Creek                
 29  Carrie, Thomas                12 Westminster                 
 30  Cartagena, Jose               10 Estero                      
 31  Casey, Arthur                 12 Middleton                   
 32  Cassette, Ian                 12 Wiregrass Ra                
 33  Charles, Anderson             11 John I. Leon                
 34  Charles, Jean                 12 Homestead                   
 35  Cherry, James                 11 Bolles                      
 36  Collins, Matt                 12 Mount Dora B                
 37  Corley, William               12 King's Acade                
 38  Critcher, Bentlee             10 Flagler Palm                
 39  Daniell, Robert               12 J. L. Mann                  
 40  Davis, Cameron                12 Fleming Isla                
 41  Davis, Gabreon                12 Miami Northw                
 42  Diodenet, Moises              11 Colonial                    
 43  Dorvilus, Bernard             12 NE (Op)                     
 44  Drazic, Nebojsa               12 NE (Sp)                     
 45  Dupler, Connor                10 Lecanto                     
 46  Edwards, Camron               11 Allendale-Fa                
 47  Enot, Josh                    11 Hagerty                     
 48  Evans, Alexander              10 Palatka                     
 49  Fattore, Brandon              10 Winter Park                 
 50  Fenelon, Jefferson            10 Vero Beach                  
 51  Fogg, Alex                    11 Community Sc                
 52  Fretwell, Michael             11 Circle Chris                
 53  Gaines, Adonis                12 Chapel Hill                 
 54  Garcia, Ulises                11 Calvary Chri                
 55  Gazari, Argishti              11 Anclote                     
 56  Gentry, Brian                 10 St. Stephens                
 57  Gillan, Alec                  12 Douglas                     
 58  Gousse, Ryan                  11 Trinidad                    
 59  Green, Juan Paul              11 Miami Carol                 
 60  Grenet, Christian             11 St. Thomas A                
 61  Groh, Kyle                    10 HB Plant                    
 62  Gulesian, Mark                12 Miami Columb                
 63  Hall, Justin                  12 Villages                    
 64  Hammond, Joshua               12 Raines                      
 65  Harvey, Tremaine              11 South Dade                  
 66  Hemmingway, Brandon           12 Hallandale                  
 67  Henderson, Broderick          11 Hallandale                  
 68  Hilgar, Bryan                 12 Charlotte HS                
 69  Hoffman, Alex                 11 Holy Trinity                
 70  Holloway, Cedric              12 HB Plant                    
 71  Hopes, Jordan                 10 Alonso                      
 72  Hunter, Isiah                 11 Campbell                    
 73  Huss, Sam                     12 Lake Mary                   
 74  Hussey, Robert                12 Mount Dora B                
 75  Issac, Denzel                 12 Miramar                     
 76  Jackson, Chris                10 Dunnellon                   
 77  Jackson, Tyai                 11 Jensen Beach                
 78  Johnson, Brooks               10 Olympia                     
 79  Jones, Khalifa                12 Gainesville                 
 80  Joseph, Christian             12 Homestead                   
 81  Karadeema, Josh               12 Providence                  
 82  Kirkland, Lintel              11 Allendale-Fa                
 83  Kirkman, Chad                 10 Lakeland                    
 84  Knauf, Trevor                 09 Chiles                      
 85  Korn, Randall                 11 South Planta                
 86  Kreilein, Taylor              11 St. Andrew's                
 87  Kutz, Ben                     12 Hagerty                     
 88  Lindbergh, Kent               12 Coral Spring                
 89  Lindsey, John                 10 Winter Park                 
 90  Little, David                 11 Nease                       
 91  Marlow, Mitchell              09 Freedom (Tam                
 92  Marragh, Sheldon              11 Fort Lauderd                
 93  Marsh, Mike                   12 Venice                      
 94  Martin, Mike                  11 Coral Spring                
 95  Martinez, Branden             11 Belen Jesuit                
 96  Martinez, Damien              11 Blake                       
 97  McDaniels, Joe                12 Bolles                      
 98  McDonald, Adavion             11 Miramar                     
 99  McLain, Zach                  12 Mount Dora                  
100  McPhee, Raenard               11 Ocoee                       
101  Mendez, Jonathan              12 Dunnellon                   
102  Montenari, Mathew             11 Northside Ch                
103  Montoya, Raul                 12 Ferguson                    
104  Moore, Jonathan               10 Jefferson                   
105  Oakes, Christopher            09 J. L. Mann                  
106  Oetzman, Alan                 11 St. Andrew's                
107  Ojeda, Mario                  11 Northside Ch                
108  Oliver, Cole                  10 Holy Trinity                
109  Palermo, Nicholas             11 North Browar                
110  Patton, DJ                    12 DeLand                      
111  Pereira, John                 12 South Fork                  
112  Perez, Moises                 12 Miami Columb                
113  Peterson, Clarence            11 Blake                       
114  Peterson, Seth                SR Columbia High Sc            
115  Petow, Kevin                  11 Creekside                   
116  Phillip, Jaquell              12 Lakewood                    
117  Pierrelus, Gary               12 Miami Centra                
118  Pittell, Josh                    West Boca High S            
119  Pollard, Cory                 10 Crystal Rive                
120  Portalatin, Eric              12 Bishop Kenny                
121  Reilly, Josh                  12 Wiregrass Ra                
122  Robinson, William             11 Lake Mary                   
123  Rosenberg, Evan               12 Trinidad                    
124  Ross, Tyler                   11 Mitchell                    
125  Sapp, Maurice                 12 South Planta                
126  Schnulle, Ryan                11 Charlotte HS                
127  Scott, Brent                  11 Community Sc                
128  Seitz, Jarrett                11 Palatka                     
129  Shearman, Brendan             10 Fort Myers                  
130  Singletary, Garrett           12 Tampa Jesuit                
131  Smith, Isaiah                 12 Lake Weir                   
132  Smith, Nick                   12 Lake Weir                   
133  Sorrentino, Zachary           12 King's Acade                
134  Sorrick, Christopher          11 Anclote                     
135  Stafford, Ryan                12 Fort Myers                  
136  Sumagpang, Taylor             SR Edgewater Hi                
137  Sutton, Sam                   12 Chiles                      
138  Tapanes, Eddie                12 Santa Fe Cat                
139  Teixeira, Otniel              11 Lake Brantle                
140  Thompson, Zachary             12 Sarasota                    
141  Turner, Cameron               12 Norcross                    
142  Visi-Clark, Joshua            12 John I. Leon                
143  Waddington, Matthew           12 Fort White                  
144  Wampler, Quintin              10 Lakewood Ran                
145  Wamsley, Frankie              10 Tampa Jesuit                
146  White, Dwight                 11 Buchholz                    
147  White, O'Sha                  12 Lakewood                    
148  Williams, Jacob               12 Vero Beach                  
149  Wilson, Dominque              12 Chapel Hill                 
150  Wise, Alan                    11 Baker (Cape                 
151  Wurster, Colin                12 Centerville                 
152  Young, Andrew                 12 Creekside                   
153  Young, Darius                 12 Raines                      
154  Zagra, Justin                 10 Olympia                     
 
Event 30  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  4:05.04  1973        Steve Bolt, Grisson, AL                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acosta, Edward                12 Cypress Cree                
  2  Albelo, Christian             12 Colonial                    
  3  Andrades, Herbert             12 Miami Beach                 
  4  Anguish, William              11 Winter Park                 
  5  Bachman, Blake                09 Lincoln Park                
  6  Barr, Michael                 10 Bishop Kenny                
  7  Bauer, Nichoas                11 St. Thomas A                
  8  Belcher, Landon               09 Geneva Schoo                
  9  Beltran, John                 11 Jensen Beach                
 10  Biles, Tanner                 10 Freedom (Tam                
 11  Bireda, Ermias                10 Wiregrass Ra                
 12  Bolser, Derek                 10 P. K. Yonge                 
 13  Borrego, Anthony              12 Charlotte HS                
 14  Bott, Austin                  10 American Her                
 15  Bridges, Travis               12 Astronaut                   
 16  Bridges, Tyler                12 Astronaut                   
 17  Brown, Alex                   10 Holy Trinity                
 18  Bryan, Brandon                09 Charlotte Am                
 19  Buzzard, Taylor               11 Chiles                      
 20  Cardillo, Tyler               12 Charlotte HS                
 21  Chapman, Joe                  10 Northside Ch                
 22  Charles, Frank                12 Middleton                   
 23  Chase, Whitner                12 Trinidad                    
 24  Chavez, Julian                11 Estero                      
 25  Clark, Jimmy                  12 Creekside                   
 26  Clemente, Elliot              11 Belen Jesuit                
 27  Cohn, Austin                  10 Mount Dora                  
 28  Condon, Andrew                12 NE (Sp)                     
 29  Covington, Jake               12 Chamberlain                 
 30  Cox, Austin                   11 Lincoln Park                
 31  Cutshall, Caleb               09 Dunnellon                   
 32  D'Amato, Chase                12 American Her                
 33  Davis, Cameron                12 Fleming Isla                
 34  Davis, Isak                    8 Geneva Schoo                
 35  Del Valle, Armando            12 Miami Columb                
 36  DelMonte, Max                 11 Chamberlain                 
 37  Demons, Keith                 11 Vero Beach                  
 38  Dey, Daniel                   11 Olympia                     
 39  Duncan, Phil                  12 Boone                       
 40  Enander, David                11 Venice                      
 41  Enlow, Brett                  12 Taravella                   
 42  Ernest, Andre                 10 Miramar                     
 43  Estevez, Jose                 12 Miami Columb                
 44  Ferman, David                 11 Bolles                      
 45  Fernandez, Jorge              11 Naples                      
 46  Fincher, Zach                 09 Ocoee                       
 47  Fisher, Michael               12 Brevard Heat                
 48  Fontil, Lance                 11 South Planta                
 49  Foss, Alex                    12 George Jenki                
 50  Foster, Jakin                 11 Circle Chris                
 51  Fraizer, Ryan                 12 Centerville                 
 52  Franks, Colin                 11 Centerville                 
 53  Garay, Randolph               10 Hallandale                  
 54  Garcia, Eduardo               12 Mandarin                    
 55  Garcia, Simon                 09 Lake Mary                   
 56  Gargiulo, Matt                09 Hagerty                     
 57  Geisler, Bradley              09 Hernando                    
 58  Gentry, Brian                 10 St. Stephens                
 59  Gibbons, Cody                 12 Nease                       
 60  Giorgianni, Alex              12 Flagler Palm                
 61  Guerette, Spencer             10 Anclote                     
 62  Guzman, Kevin                 10 Hallandale                  
 63  harris, william               11 Lake Brantle                
 64  Haughey, Gabriel              09 Daniel                      
 65  Heathcott, Cole               11 St. Andrew's                
 66  Hendricks, Tim                12 North Browar                
 67  Hines, John                   12 Boone                       
 68  Hoban, Matthew                11 Mount Dora B                
 69  Howard, Trent                 10 Lake Mary                   
 70  Hundersmark, Ryan             11 Buchholz                    
 71  Hurst, Matthew                11 Palatka                     
 72  Irigoyen, Bert                11 Ransom Everg                
 73  Johnson, Garrett              11 J. L. Mann                  
 74  Jones, Brandon                11 Lakewood Ran                
 75  Karadeema, Josh               12 Providence                  
 76  Kathman, Kyler                11 Spruce Creek                
 77  Kent, Emanual                 12 Upperroom Ch                
 78  Kilgore, David                12 Holy Trinity                
 79  Kirkland, You'shi             09 Allendale-Fa                
 80  Kirkman, Chad                 10 Lakeland                    
 81  Kitterman, Canaan             09 Bayshore                    
 82  Licari, Peter                 11 Hagerty                     
 83  Lopez, Blake                  12 Tampa Jesuit                
 84  Marr, Garet                   12 Northside Ch                
 85  Martin, James                 12 South Fork                  
 86  Mason, James                  12 Coral Glades                
 87  McHale, Travis                10 Jensen Beach                
 88  Miller, Michael               12 King's Acade                
 89  Monteau, Joe                  12 Buchholz                    
 90  Montgomery, Alex              11 Community Sc                
 91  Morris, Matthew               11 Bolles                      
 92  Murphy, Andrew                11 Satellite                   
 93  Nettles, Zachary              11 Palatka                     
 94  Owens, Brandon                11 Hernando                    
 95  Palermo, Nicholas             11 North Browar                
 96  Palson, Tyler                 12 Venice                      
 97  Papa, Nick                    11 Lake Highlan                
 98  Perry, Zach                   10 Bishop Kenny                
 99  Persha, Devontae              09 Lakewood                    
100  Pickering, Ryan               12 John I. Leon                
101  Pineiro, Keneth               09 DeLand                      
102  Porter, Odaine                10 Wekiva                      
103  Posada, Nick                  12 Winter Park                 
104  Profitt, John                 09 Colonial                    
105  Ramos, Alex                   12 Lake Weir                   
106  Ramsdell, Blaine              12 Mount Dora B                
107  Rawson, Marshall              12 Gainesville                 
108  Roche, Tim                    10 Nease                       
109  Ruesta, Paul                  12 Miami Beach                 
110  Sagul, Nate                   11 Gainesville                 
111  Salas, Daniel                 10 Trinidad                    
112  Salis, Matt                   11 Vero Beach                  
113  Sayed, Ali                    12 Flagler Palm                
114  Scardo, Eric                  10 J. L. Mann                  
115  Schmick, Brennen              10 Cypress Cree                
116  Scott, Zach                   12 Tampa Jesuit                
117  Selzer, Logan                 12 Wiregrass Ra                
118  Shearman, Brendan             10 Fort Myers                  
119  Smith, Dadron                 12 Lake Weir                   
120  Smith, Marcus                 10 Miami Carol                 
121  Smith, Preston                09 Spruce Creek                
122  Sommer, Adam                  09 Estero                      
123  Sorrick, Christopher          11 Anclote                     
124  Stafford, Ryan                12 Fort Myers                  
125  Stenger, Michael              11 NE (Sp)                     
126  Sweetapple, David             10 St. Andrew's                
127  Swingley, Thomas              12 Naples                      
128  Tate, Jamison                 12 Community Sc                
129  Thiemann, Ben                 10 Creekside                   
130  Titre, Buronny                12 Ivanna Eudor                
131  Tourgee, Michael              11 Newsome                     
132  Turner, Cameron               12 Norcross                    
133  Voyles, Wade                  12 Chapel Hill                 
134  Waddington, Matthew           12 Fort White                  
135  Wargula, Scott                12 South Planta                
136  Wenger, Timothy               11 Citrus                      
137  White, O'Sha                  12 Lakewood                    
138  Whitehead, Chad               10 Dunnellon                   
139  Whiteside, Andrew             12 Freedom (Tam                
140  Williams, kristof             11 Countryside                 
141  Worcester, Daniel             12 Santa Fe Cat                
142  Zagra, Rocco                  11 Olympia                     
143  Zauner, Zeke                  12 Covenant Chr                
144  Zerda, Santiago               12 Coral Glades                
145  Zimmerman, Cade               09 Chiles                      
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  8:53.5h  1983        Billy Convey, Everglades Ransom, FL        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acevedo, David                12 Flagler Palm                
  2  Andrades, Herbert             12 Miami Beach                 
  3  arroyo, andres                10 Colonial                    
  4  Bachman, Blake                09 Lincoln Park                
  5  Barger, Cody                  12 North Hall                  
  6  Barner, Adam                  11 Gainesville                 
  7  Beltran, John                 11 Jensen Beach                
  8  Bengtson, Charles             10 John I. Leon                
  9  Benner, Lars                  10 Newsome                     
 10  Bevill, Raleigh               10 Mount Dora B                
 11  Biles, Tanner                 10 Freedom (Tam                
 12  Binder, Evan                  12 Hagerty                     
 13  Bolger, Mason                 09 Lake Mary                   
 14  Borrero, Richard              12 Cypress Cree                
 15  Brennalt, Tyler               12 South Fork                  
 16  Brown, Ace                    10 Fort Myers                  
 17  Brown, Jordan                 11 P. K. Yonge                 
 18  Butler, Jeremy                12 Astronaut                   
 19  Buzzard, Taylor               11 Chiles                      
 20  Cardenas, Dominic             10 Charlotte HS                
 21  Cardonne, Kevin               12 Coral Spring                
 22  Carroll, Thomas               10 Flagler Palm                
 23  Castagnaro, Joey              11 Holy Trinity                
 24  Chamness, Hunter              12 J. L. Mann                  
 25  Charles, Frank                12 Middleton                   
 26  Chicas, Victor                10 Dunnellon                   
 27  Clark, Troy                   09 Mount Dora B                
 28  Clavijo, Francisco            12 Miami Sunset                
 29  Coe, Ellis                    12 Douglas                     
 30  Costa, Josh                    8 Bolles                      
 31  decker, cody                  11 Colonial                    
 32  DeWeese, Ty                   10 Crystal Rive                
 33  Dewitt, Jeremy                12 Crystal Rive                
 34  Diener, Brian                 12 St. Andrew's                
 35  Eidge, Michael                12 Durant                      
 36  Eldredge, Chance              11 Chapel Hill                 
 37  Ellison, Tyler                11 Chapel Hill                 
 38  Farriss, John                 10 Kingsborough                
 39  Fincher, Zach                 09 Ocoee                       
 40  Fineo, nick                   12 Countryside                 
 41  Garcia, Eduardo               12 Mandarin                    
 42  Garcia, Manny                 11 Miami Columb                
 43  Gates, Herbert                10 Naples                      
 44  Gazari, Argishti              11 Anclote                     
 45  Godwin, Chris                 11 Buchholz                    
 46  Gonzalez, James               12 Coral Spring                
 47  Goodman, Matthew              12 Winter Park                 
 48  Gubitz, Al                    10 Creekside                   
 49  Guerette, Spencer             10 Anclote                     
 50  Guerra, Deigo                 12 Kingsborough                
 51  Gutierriez, Ricardo           10 Cypress Cree                
 52  Hamilton, James               12 Tampa Jesuit                
 53  harris, william               11 Lake Brantle                
 54  Hartnett, Brian               12 Tampa Jesuit                
 55  Harwood, Matthew              11 Episcopal                   
 56  Haskill, Brent                11 Baker (Cape                 
 57  Haughey, Gabriel              09 Daniel                      
 58  Hendricks, Tim                12 North Browar                
 59  Hernandez, Alexander          10 Estero                      
 60  Hippely, Sam                  11 Wiregrass Ra                
 61  Hurst, Matthew                11 Palatka                     
 62  Jacobsen, Nic                  7 St. Andrew's                
 63  Jaramillo, Craig              09 Spruce Creek                
 64  Jaworski, Griffin             12 Trinidad                    
 65  Karadeema, Josh               12 Providence                  
 66  Kent, Emanual                 12 Upperroom Ch                
 67  Kitterman, Canaan             09 Bayshore                    
 68  Lewis, Alex                   12 Riverview (S                
 69  Licari, Peter                 11 Hagerty                     
 70  Maher, Patrick                11 Bishop Kenny                
 71  Martinez, Jovanie             12 Naples                      
 72  Mason, James                  12 Coral Glades                
 73  McGonagle, Brendan            10 Fort Myers                  
 74  McHale, Travis                10 Jensen Beach                
 75  Mckenna, Paul                 10 Countryside                 
 76  Mendez, Philip                12 Charlotte HS                
 77  Miller, Mat                   12 Spruce Creek                
 78  Mitchell, Payton              12 Buchholz                    
 79  Moeckel, Luke                 12 Lakewood Ran                
 80  Montoya, Sebastian            11 Chamberlain                 
 81  Moore, Daniel                 11 Holy Trinity                
 82  Moore, Dustin                 12 Creekside                   
 83  Moore, Mitchell               11 Olympia                     
 84  Morriarty, Tyler              12 Newsome                     
 85  Mowery, Tyler                 11 Mandarin                    
 86  Murakimi, Henery              11 Centerville                 
 87  Mutz, Mark                    11 Lakeland Chr                
 88  Napier, Josh                  09 Lakewood Ran                
 89  Nettles, Zachary              11 Palatka                     
 90  Nichols, Travis               09 Land O'Lakes                
 91  Papa, Nick                    11 Lake Highlan                
 92  Patrick, Dominic              12 Vero Beach                  
 93  Pickering, Ryan               12 John I. Leon                
 94  Pirrello, Chris               11 Bishop McLau                
 95  Porter, Odaine                10 Wekiva                      
 96  Pulsifer, Ryan                12 Wiregrass Ra                
 97  Reccoppa, Lance               11 Gainesville                 
 98  Rehmann, Arman                10 Norcross                    
 99  Reynolds, Mac                 11 Nease                       
100  Roberts, Ben                   7 Geneva Schoo                
101  Roche, Brad                   12 Nease                       
102  Rojas, aaron                  12 Estero                      
103  Ruesta, Paul                  12 Miami Beach                 
104  Russo, Sean                   11 Chamberlain                 
105  Salazar, Fernando             12 Ferguson                    
106  Salomon, Gary                 12 Lake Region                 
107  Sayeau, Corey                 10 Cocoa Beach                 
108  Schmitz, Jarred               11 Campbell                    
109  Simpson, Scott                10 King's Acade                
110  Solis, Parker                  8 American Her                
111  Spring, Nicholas              09 NE (Sp)                     
112  Steible, Josh                 10 Centerville                 
113  Stenger, Matthew              09 NE (Sp)                     
114  Sterling, Shawn               12 Lake Mary                   
115  Tallbacka, Eric               09 Stanton                     
116  Titre, Buronny                12 Ivanna Eudor                
117  Todd, Sam                     10 Norcross                    
118  Urbaniak, Adam                10 Freedom (Tam                
119  Vignutti, Cecil               11 Bishop Kenny                
120  Waddington, Matthew           12 Fort White                  
121  Wade, Austin                  11 Vero Beach                  
122  Watson, Ben                   10 Olympia                     
123  Wenger, Timothy               11 Citrus                      
124  Westlake, Garrett             10 P. K. Yonge                 
125  Whitehead, Chad               10 Dunnellon                   
126  Wise, Alan                    11 Baker (Cape                 
127  Worcester, Daniel             12 Santa Fe Cat                
128  Wroblewski, Carter            10 J. L. Mann                  
129  Zauner, Zeke                  12 Covenant Chr                
130  Zelek, Geoffrey               12 Miami Columb                
131  Zerda, Santiago               12 Coral Glades                
132  Zimmerman, Cade               09 Chiles                      
133  Zimmerman, Justin             09 Hernando                    
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 12:25 PM
      Relays:  13.4h  1972        Larry Ship, St. Alabans, DC                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Absanon, Stanley              12 Tenoroc                     
  2  Alderman, William             12 Hernando                    
  3  Allen, Joshua                 12 Wekiva                      
  4  Andrews, Devante              12 J. L. Mann                  
  5  Artiles, Alain                12 Florida Chri                
  6  Barton, Michael               12 P. K. Yonge                 
  7  Battle, John                  09 Hallandale                  
  8  Bocio, Ben                    11 Baker (Cape                 
  9  Booth, Charles                11 Jefferson                   
 10  Burns, Artie                  10 Miami Northw                
 11  Butler, Darrell               12 Miami Carol                 
 12  Campbell, Torrey              12 Barron Colli                
 13  Carillo, Jose                 12 Colonial                    
 14  Cochran, James                12 Hallandale                  
 15  Critcher, Bentlee             10 Flagler Palm                
 16  Dagrin, David                 12 Miami Jackso                
 17  Daniels, Damien               09 Gibbs                       
 18  Davis, Jovan                  12 Wekiva                      
 19  Dawkins-Williams, Dekahri     11 South Dade                  
 20  Derosie, Peter                12 Miami Centra                
 21  disdier, chris                12 Colonial                    
 22  Dotson, Jacob                 11 Santa Fe Cat                
 23  Flounders, Britton            12 Olympia                     
 24  Fluellen, Trey                12 Campbell                    
 25  Foreman, Lukas                12 Naples                      
 26  Foster, Corbin                12 J. L. Mann                  
 27  Foster, Reis                  11 Lecanto                     
 28  Fray, Tyjuan                     Trinity HS                  
 29  Frechette, David              12 Bolles                      
 30  Garcia, Ulises                11 Calvary Chri                
 31  Gillespie, Dennis             11 Norcross                    
 32  Giuliano, John                12 Charlotte HS                
 33  Gray, Kolby                   11 Fort Lauderd                
 34  Green, Jeffery                09 Miami Northw                
 35  Hall-wighthead, Michael       12 Miami Centra                
 36  Harris, Lorenzo               11 Spruce Creek                
 37  Hill, Bryce                   12 Upperroom Ch                
 38  Holmes, Tim                   10 Lakewood                    
 39  Jackson, Deante               12 Cin. Withrow                
 40  James, Brandon                12 Vero Beach                  
 41  James, Draeland               10 Providence                  
 42  Jeffers, Nathan               10 Bolles                      
 43  Johnson, Trey                 10 Bishop Kenny                
 44  Lee, Tyler                    12 Cocoa Beach                 
 45  Legree, Alphonso              11 Fort White                  
 46  Lewis, Frantzis               12 Palm Bay                    
 47  Lewis, Pevin                  12 Cape Coral                  
 48  Lightbourne, KJ               12 Norcross                    
 49  Lumzy, James                  12 First Coast                 
 50  McClary, Joseph               11 St. Thomas A                
 51  McCombs, Josh                 12 Episcopal                   
 52  McFarquar, Josh               11 Kathleen                    
 53  McMillon, Terry               11 Spruce Creek                
 54  Melchor, Michael              12 Centerville                 
 55  Monrose, Hansy                10 Bishop Kenny                
 56  Moore, William                12 Chiles                      
 57  Neal, Keanu                   10 South Sumter                
 58  Neal, Terrence                12 South Sumter                
 59  Nubin, Raheem                 12 Gainesville                 
 60  Odenigbo, Ifeadi              11 Centerville                 
 61  Olan, Julius                  11 Lake Mary                   
 62  Porter, Deondre               09 Jefferson                   
 63  Pugh, Dennis                  12 Lakewood                    
 64  Ramclam, Stanley              10 Coral Spring                
 65  Randall, Marcus               12 Homestead                   
 66  Raymond, Pierre               12 East Lee Cou                
 67  Resto, Josh                   11 Crystal Rive                
 68  Reynolds, Grant               11 Trinidad                    
 69  Rickel, Ryan                  10 Westminster                 
 70  Rinehart, JP                  12 Westminster                 
 71  Robestelli, Andrew            12 Riverview (S                
 72  Robinson, Kadeem              11 Taravella                   
 73  Rodriguez, Jordan             12 Baker (Cape                 
 74  Saint Ange, Wesley            09 Miramar                     
 75  Scott, Devin                  11 Naples                      
 76  Sharon, Timothy               10 Palatka                     
 77  Smith-Gonzales, Taylor        11 Kingsborough                
 78  Statz, Kyle                   11 Tampa Jesuit                
 79  Tatham, Jeremy                11 St. Thomas A                
 80  Taylor, Michael               09 Lake Mary                   
 81  Thompson, Deandre             12 Buchholz                    
 82  Thompson, Nehemiah            12 Coral Spring                
 83  Toussaint, Yveneld            10 Vero Beach                  
 84  Trillo, Fernando              12 Ferguson                    
 85  Velazquez, Anthony            12 Florida Chri                
 86  Ware, Michael                 12 Lincoln Park                
 87  Washington, Andrew            11 Chiles                      
 88  Williams, Devontae            12 Gibbs                       
 89  Williams, Kadeem              10 Flagler Palm                
 90  Williams, Kelvin              09 Palm Bay                    
 91  Williams, Shamon              11 Gainesville                 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 3:25 PM
      Relays:  41.02  2003        Olympia, FL                                  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                       
  2  Alonso  'A'                                                  
  3  American  'A'                                                
  4  Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                      
  5  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  6  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  7  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  8  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  9  Campbell  'A'                                                
 10  Cape Coral  'A'                                              
 11  Centerville  'A'                                             
 12  Charlotte HS Punta Gorda  'A'                                
 13  Cin. Withrow  'A'                                            
 14  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
 15  Coral Springs Christian  'A'                                 
 16  Countryside  'A'                                             
 17  East Lee County  'A'                                         
 18  Eustis  'A'                                                  
 19  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 20  Florida Christian  'A'                                       
 21  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 22  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 23  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 24  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 25  HB Plant  'A'                                                
 26  Hernando  'A'                                                
 27  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 28  Homestead  'A'                                               
 29  Ivanna Eudora Kean High School  'A'                          
 30  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 31  Jefferson  'A'                                               
 32  Jones  'A'                                                   
 33  Kathleen  'A'                                                
 34  Key West  'A'                                                
 35  King's Academy  'A'                                          
 36  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 37  Lake Highland Prep  'A'                                      
 38  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 39  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
 40  Lakeland  'A'                                                
 41  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 42  Lecanto  'A'                                                 
 43  Leesburg  'A'                                                
 44  Manatee  'A'                                                 
 45  Miami Beach  'A'                                             
 46  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 47  Miami Central  'A'                                           
 48  Miami Columbus  'A'                                          
 49  Miami Coral Park  'A'                                        
 50  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 51  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
 52  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 53  Middleton  'A'                                               
 54  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 55  Mount Dora Bible  'A'                                        
 56  Naples  'A'                                                  
 57  Nease  'A'                                                   
 58  North Port  'A'                                              
 59  Northeast (Op)  'A'                                          
 60  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
 61  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 62  Palatka  'A'                                                 
 63  Pine Ridge  'A'                                              
 64  Robinson  'A'                                                
 65  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
 66  Santa Fe Catholic  'A'                                       
 67  Satellite  'A'                                               
 68  South Lake  'A'                                              
 69  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 70  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 71  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
 72  Trinity HS  'A'                                              
 73  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 74  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 75  Westport  'A'                                                
 76  Wildwood  'A'                                                
 77  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 78  Zephyrhills  'A'                                             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 5:10 PM
      Relays:  1:25.59  1994        Palatka, FL                                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                       
  2  Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                      
  3  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  4  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  5  Blake  'A'                                                   
  6  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  7  Campbell  'A'                                                
  8  Cape Coral  'A'                                              
  9  Centerville  'A'                                             
 10  Chiles  'A'                                                  
 11  Cin. Withrow  'A'                                            
 12  Colonial  'A'                                                
 13  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
 14  Coral Springs Christian  'A'                                 
 15  Countryside  'A'                                             
 16  First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                 
 17  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 18  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 19  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 20  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 21  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 22  HB Plant  'A'                                                
 23  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 24  Homestead  'A'                                               
 25  Ivanna Eudora Kean High School  'A'                          
 26  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 27  Jefferson  'A'                                               
 28  John I. Leonard  'A'                                         
 29  Jones  'A'                                                   
 30  Kathleen  'A'                                                
 31  Key West  'A'                                                
 32  King's Academy  'A'                                          
 33  Kingsborough CC  'A'                                         
 34  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 35  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 36  Lakeland  'A'                                                
 37  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 38  Leesburg  'A'                                                
 39  Manatee  'A'                                                 
 40  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 41  Miami Beach  'A'                                             
 42  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 43  Miami Central  'A'                                           
 44  Miami Columbus  'A'                                          
 45  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 46  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
 47  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 48  Middleton  'A'                                               
 49  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 50  Naples  'A'                                                  
 51  Nease  'A'                                                   
 52  Northeast (Op)  'A'                                          
 53  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
 54  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
 55  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 56  Raines  'A'                                                  
 57  Robinson  'A'                                                
 58  Santa Fe Catholic  'A'                                       
 59  South Fork  'A'                                              
 60  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 61  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 62  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
 63  Trinidad  'A'                                                
 64  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 65  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 66  Zephyrhills  'A'                                             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 6:05 PM
      Relays:  3:13.15  2009        Flager Palm Coast, FL                      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                       
  2  Alonso  'A'                                                  
  3  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  4  Blake  'A'                                                   
  5  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  6  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  7  Campbell  'A'                                                
  8  Centerville  'A'                                             
  9  Chiles  'A'                                                  
 10  Cin. Withrow  'A'                                            
 11  Circle Christian  'A'                                        
 12  Colonial  'A'                                                
 13  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
 14  Coral Springs Christian  'A'                                 
 15  Countryside  'A'                                             
 16  Crystal River  'A'                                           
 17  Cypress Creek  'A'                                           
 18  Dunnellon  'A'                                               
 19  East Lee County  'A'                                         
 20  Eustis  'A'                                                  
 21  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 22  Florida Christian  'A'                                       
 23  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 24  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 25  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 26  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 27  HB Plant  'A'                                                
 28  Hernando  'A'                                                
 29  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 30  Homestead  'A'                                               
 31  Ivanna Eudora Kean High School  'A'                          
 32  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 33  Jefferson  'A'                                               
 34  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 35  John I. Leonard  'A'                                         
 36  Jones  'A'                                                   
 37  King's Academy  'A'                                          
 38  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 39  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 40  Lake Wales  'A'                                              
 41  Lakeland  'A'                                                
 42  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 43  Lakewood Ranch  'A'                                          
 44  Miami Beach  'A'                                             
 45  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 46  Miami Columbus  'A'                                          
 47  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 48  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
 49  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 50  Middleton  'A'                                               
 51  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 52  Mount Dora  'A'                                              
 53  Naples  'A'                                                  
 54  Newsome  'A'                                                 
 55  North Port  'A'                                              
 56  Northeast (Op)  'A'                                          
 57  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
 58  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
 59  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 60  Palatka  'A'                                                 
 61  Robinson  'A'                                                
 62  South Fork  'A'                                              
 63  South Lake  'A'                                              
 64  Springstead  'A'                                             
 65  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 66  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 67  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
 68  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 69  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 70  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 71  Zephyrhills  'A'                                             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 1:40 PM
      Relays:  7:43.1h  1973        Brandon, FL                                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                       
  2  American Heritage  'A'                                       
  3  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  4  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  5  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  6  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  7  Centerville  'A'                                             
  8  Charlotte HS Punta Gorda  'A'                                
  9  Chiles  'A'                                                  
 10  Colonial  'A'                                                
 11  Community School (Naples)  'A'                               
 12  Coral Springs Christian  'A'                                 
 13  Countryside  'A'                                             
 14  Crystal River  'A'                                           
 15  Cypress Creek  'A'                                           
 16  Estero  'A'                                                  
 17  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 18  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 19  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 20  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 21  Hagerty  'A'                                                 
 22  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 23  Homestead  'A'                                               
 24  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 25  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 26  John I. Leonard  'A'                                         
 27  Jones  'A'                                                   
 28  King's Academy  'A'                                          
 29  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 30  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 31  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
 32  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 33  Lakewood Ranch  'A'                                          
 34  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
 35  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 36  Miami Beach  'A'                                             
 37  Miami Central  'A'                                           
 38  Miami Columbus  'A'                                          
 39  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 40  Middleton  'A'                                               
 41  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 42  Mount Dora  'A'                                              
 43  Mount Dora Bible  'A'                                        
 44  Naples  'A'                                                  
 45  Newsome  'A'                                                 
 46  Norcross  'A'                                                
 47  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
 48  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 49  Riverview (Sarasota)  'A'                                    
 50  Robinson  'A'                                                
 51  South Fork  'A'                                              
 52  South Plantation  'A'                                        
 53  Springstead  'A'                                             
 54  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 55  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 56  Steinbrenner  'A'                                            
 57  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
 58  Venice  'A'                                                  
 59  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 60  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 61  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 
Event 26  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 9:30 AM
      Relays:  17:42.24  2000        Atlantic Community, FL                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  2  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  3  Campbell  'A'                                                
  4  Centerville  'A'                                             
  5  Chapel Hill  'A'                                             
  6  Charlotte HS Punta Gorda  'A'                                
  7  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  8  Coral Springs Christian  'A'                                 
  9  Dunnellon  'A'                                               
 10  Estero  'A'                                                  
 11  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 12  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 13  George Jenkins  'A'                                          
 14  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 15  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 16  John I. Leonard  'A'                                         
 17  King's Academy  'A'                                          
 18  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 19  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 20  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
 21  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 22  Lakewood Ranch  'A'                                          
 23  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
 24  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 25  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 26  Miami Columbus  'A'                                          
 27  Naples  'A'                                                  
 28  Nease  'A'                                                   
 29  Norcross  'A'                                                
 30  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
 31  Robinson  'A'                                                
 32  South Fork  'A'                                              
 33  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 34  St. Andrew's  'A'                                            
 35  Steinbrenner  'A'                                            
 36  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
 37  Trinidad  'A'                                                
 38  Vero Beach  'A'                                              

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.