Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2011 Florida Relays

Friday-Saturday
April 1-2, 2011

James G. Pressly Stadium
At Percy Beard Track

RESULTS
Friday | Saturday

Printable Version  |  Back

Heat Sheets

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2011 04:04 PM
                  2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 1:45 PM
      Relays:  11.37  2000        Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, FL          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spaulding, Diamond             8 American Her                
  2  Jackson, Kadeidra             11 Gainesville                 
  3  Tabor, Kyri                   11 Hallandale                  
  4  Sanders, Shayla               11 Boyd Anderso                
  5  Freeman, Octavious            12 Lake Wales                  
  6  Gaither, Tynia                12 Osceola (Kis                
  7  Fluellen, Phillicia           11 Palm Bay                    
  8  Griffin, Niaja                12 Wekiva                      
  9  Campbell, Shadaey             12 Olympia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dixon, Kandice                12 P. K. Yonge                 
  2  Watts, Jasmine                   Carmel HS                   
  3  stewart, natasha              12 Vero Beach                  
  4  Robbins, Tuskia               12 Miami Centra                
  5  Jackson, Camree               12 Hallandale                  
  6  Bertling, Karissa             12 Ridgewood                   
  7  Simmons, Tamilya              11 Miami Centra                
  8  Clark, Atarah                 11 Osceola (Kis                
  9  Young, Kara                   09 Zephyrhills                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Horn, AmBria                  11 Norcross                    
  2  Lewis, Monique Nica           12 Miami Norlan                
  3  Keys, Sharell                 10 Lakewood                    
  4  Abnathy, Victoria             11 George Jenki                
  5  Parker, Jamieshia             12 Zephyrhills                 
  6  Walker, Courtney              12 Mandarin                    
  7  Hill, Deanna                  09 Lake Highlan                
  8  Bryant, Shalaneya             12 Kathleen                    
  9  Donald, Justice               10 Boone                       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Vance, Tee'asiah               8 J. L. Mann                  
  2  Taylor, Annisa                10 Allendale-Fa                
  3  Gage, Ravontranice            11 Miami Northw                
  4  Fray, Bejai                   09 Lake Weir                   
  5  Jenkins, Destiny              11 Clearwater                  
  6  Miles, Jessica                11 Cin. Withrow                
  7  McKnight, Keara               11 Wekiva                      
  8  Byrd, Kametra                 10 Miami Northw                
  9  Hadley, Sabria                10 Lake Wales                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson, Diamond             12 Miami Carol                 
  2  Allen, Erika                  10 Lakewood                    
  3  Walker, Shaina                12 Campbell                    
  4  Thompson, Adanna              10 P. K. Yonge                 
  5  Folston, Jazzmine             10 Cocoa                       
  6  Hani, Abby                    10 Lake Mary Pr                
  7  Perrodin, Lauren              11 St. Thomas A                
  8  edwards, chakara              10 Vero Beach                  
  9  White, Tyesha                 12 Boone                       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Latesha             12 Santa Fe                    
  2  Dollerson, Larnetta           09 Norcross                    
  3  Innocent, Celine              12 Sickles                     
  4  Quinn, Amber                  10 Charlotte HS                
  5  Ward, Latisha                 12 Lake Mary                   
  6  Fantroy, Quatasia             10 Alonso                      
  7  Ruch, Kimberly                11 King's Acade                
  8  Thompson, Symphony            12 J. L. Mann                  
  9  Taylor, Diera                 12 Cin. Withrow                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Jamison, Courtney             12 Bolles                      
  2  Gardner, Kayla                11 Westminster                 
  3  Moore, Jasmine                12 Flagler Palm                
  4  Wilson, Di'Kerria             10 Kathleen                    
  5  Martinez, Sitia               10 Fort White                  
  6  Williams, Dominique           10 Sickles                     
  7  Tse, Megan                    10 Spruce Creek                
  8  Williams, Tanquayante         12 Lake Mary                   
  9  Hamilton, Lassandra           12 Eustis                      
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Russell, Joharra              10 Leesburg                    
  2  Marshall, Jazmine             11 Olympia                     
  3  Gonsalves, Shayna             11 South Dade                  
  4  Sesler, JaQuasha              11 Wildwood                    
  5  Sieredzinski, Mary            10 Nease                       
  6  Favors, Ashley                12 Riverview                   
  7  Johnson, Ryneria              09 South Dade                  
  8  Smith, Unique                 10 Wildwood                    
  9  Simmons, Tametria             10 Leesburg                    
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  mcgee, paris                  09 Lake Brantle                
  2  Lee, Czdari                   09 Bishop Kenny                
  3  McHugh, Chantelle             12 American Her                
  4  Ashe, Payton                  09 Gainesville                 
  5  Haussler, Tori                11 Nease                       
  6  Little, Wilena                09 Springstead                 
  7  Higdon, Jameria               10 Sarasota                    
  8  Olds, Asia                    11 Northside Ch                
  9  Rollins, Jazlynd              09 Buchholz                    
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Huggins, Zhane                11 Miami Jackso                
  2  Elliot, Monique               10 Baker (Cape                 
  3  Noble, Brijae                 09 Buchholz                    
  4  McQueen, Darrielle            09 F. FL Christian             
  5  Labbe, Kayla                  12 Ridgewood                   
  6  Bowser, Jazmine               10 Mandarin                    
  7  Chambers, Brianna             12 Campbell                    
  8  Williams, Mariah              11 Sarasota                    
  9  long, taylor                  11 Lake Brantle                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Washington, Lindsay           10 Trinidad                    
  2  White, Alisa                  12 Bolles                      
  3  Markowski, Alyssa             11 Bishop Kenny                
  4  Coleman, Courtinie            10 Key West                    
  5  Thomas, Tan'kea               12 Hernando                    
  6  Bethune, Jessica              10 Gibbs                       
  7  Session, Destiny              10 Flagler Palm                
  8  Smith, Georgia                10 Westminster                 
  9  Perez, Nicole                 10 Lourdes                     
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Jiles, Jokira                    Cape Coral                  
  2  Johnson, Loretta              12 Venice                      
  3  Covington, Latasha            11 Satellite                   
  4  Dixon, Ebony                  09 Jones                       
  5  Tirado, Sierrah               09 Jones                       
  6  Perez, Carolina               09 Lourdes                     
  7  Lewis, Tovonnia               11 Blake                       
  8  Spalding, Sasha               12 Springstead                 
  9  Cornelison, Taylor            12 Spruce Creek                
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Kissa               11 Ivanna Eudor                
  2  Appling, Breonna              10 Palatka                     
  3  Harrison, Kierra              11 Hernando                    
  4  Johnson, Kei'Ana              10 Naples                      
  5  Chayka, Dariya                12 Naples                      
  6  Sofarelli, Becca              10 Trinidad                    
  7  Glover, Da'Quavia             10 Blake                       
  8  Jackson, Saquahniah           09 Palatka                     
  9  Watts, Haley                  12 Chiles                      
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  2:12.14  2010        Ebony Rose, Dr. Krop                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rose, Ebony                   11 Dr. Krop                    
  2  Valdes, Alessandra            12 Lourdes                     
  3  Hutto, Jacoy                  10 Wekiva                      
  4  Funderburk, Kala              12 Lakewood                    
  5  Kerrison, Tifani              11 Jones                       
  6  Vilson, Barbra                10 South Dade                  
  7  Jacobs, Alexus                10 Miami Northw                
  8  Gillespie, Mallory            12 Jensen Beach                
  9  Williams, Kelli               12 Mitchell                    
 10  Edwards, Emily                09 Canterbury (                
 11  Novak, Natalie                10 Lakewood Ran                
 12  Jackson, Camille              10 Providence                  
 13  Petrik, Rachel                   Fort Myers                  
 14  Cooper, Ricardia              09 Miami Northw                
 15  Brooks, Amber                 12 Middleton                   
 16  Hicks, Alison                 11 Jones                       
 17  Skidmore, Kylee               12 P. K. Yonge                 
 18  Kalis, Christina              09 St. Thomas A                
 19  Gebben, Ansley                12 First Academ                
 20  Johnson, Tayler               10 Hagerty                     
 21  Brissett, Topaz               11 Boyd Anderso                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alexander, Rachelle           10 American Her                
  2  Williams, Amelia              12 Bolles                      
  3  Allen, Qadeera                11 Boyd Anderso                
  4  Clark, Shakeana               11 Wekiva                      
  5  Brandehoff, Emmy              12 Winter Park                 
  6  White, Mallory                10 Lakeland Chr                
  7  Kennedy, Natasia              12 Hallandale                  
  8  Greeson, Kayla                11 Cocoa Beach                 
  9  Howell, Hannah                10 St. Stephens                
 10  Bogulski, Mikayla             12 Springstead                 
 11  Hani, Abby                    10 Lake Mary Pr                
 12  Humphrey, Sarena              12 Gainesville                 
 13  Shiver, Nicole                12 Satellite                   
 14  Avery, Danielle               10 Naples                      
 15  Brown, Toni-Marie             11 Flagler Palm                
 16  Perrin, Alexis                12 Lake Mary                   
 17  Johnson, Keshae               12 Cin. Withrow                
 18  Hamel, Alyssa                 11 Olympia                     
 19  Collins, Shaquerlla           10 Olympia                     
 20  Bunting, Ashley               09 Cocoa Beach                 
 21  Valesco, Stephany             10 South Dade                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Wilson, Allison               10 Leesburg                    
  2  lehnert, emily                11 Lake Brantle                
  3  White, Kelly                  11 Venice                      
  4  Beemer, Julia                 11 George Jenki                
  5  Bahn, Kelley                  12 Chiles                      
  6  Perez, Rosa                   11 Chiles                      
  7  Brown, Morgan                 12 P. K. Yonge                 
  8  Luker, Katie                  12 Freedom (Tam                
  9  Watson, Amelia                11 Norcross                    
 10  ahrens, anna                  10 Vero Beach                  
 11  Smith, Ashley                 11 Freedom (Tam                
 12  Cohen, Xasha                  10 Cin. Withrow                
 13  Veve, Amanda                  10 American Her                
 14  Mixon, Kanisha                10 Chapel Hill                 
 15  Arnold, Lily                  09 Bolles                      
 16  Younker, Alyssa               11 Hagerty                     
 17  Karadema, Becka               11 Providence                  
 18  Brandehoff, Ali               12 Winter Park                 
 19  hamas, emily                  12 Lake Brantle                
 20  Hicks, Ashley                 12 Douglas                     
 21  Long, Valiece                 12 Clearwater                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Way, Paige                    10 Flagler Palm                
  2  Brennan, Laurel               10 North Browar                
  3  Wright, Jodi                  12 Astronaut                   
  4  Pena, Annais                     Dr. Phillips Hig            
  5  De la Guarda, Stephanie       09 Ferguson                    
  6  Lewis, P.J.                   10 Riverview (S                
  7  Forrest, Julianna             12 Sarasota                    
  8  Wilbur, Alicen                12 Baker (Cape                 
  9  Laguna, Ashley                 2 Creekside                   
 10  Drosky, Hannah                10 Chapel Hill                 
 11  Brea, Lourdes                 09 Lourdes                     
 12  Diepholz, Alex                10 Wiregrass Ra                
 13  Josiah, Shekia                12 Hallandale                  
 14  Dewitt, Megan                 11 Sarasota                    
 15  Phillips, Taylor              11 NE (Sp)                     
 16  Munson, Leandra               11 Baker (Cape                 
 17  Garvalosa, Liliana            12 Ferguson                    
 18  Konstantinovic, Alicia        10 Northside Ch                
 19  Crandon, Shanaya              12 Lakewood                    
 20  Porter, Julia                 09 Miami Carol                 
 21  Purkey, Rebecca               10 Trinidad                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hercules, Amanda              12 St. Thomas A                
  2  Baladad, Alyssa               12 Ridgewood                   
  3  Armstrong, Olivia             11 Gainesville                 
  4  Humphrey, Marquia             12 Wolfson                     
  5  Thomas, Chelsea               11 Osceola (Kis                
  6  Cedre, Elise                  09 Wiregrass Ra                
  7  Carrion, Sarah                09 Lake Mary                   
  8  Castro, Shaylin               11 Colonial                    
  9  Delaere, Christina            11 Naples                      
 10  Auld, Laurie                  11 Westminster                 
 11  Lennon, LeAnna                11 J. L. Mann                  
 12  Brown, Sequoia                09 J. L. Mann                  
 13  Bowman, Morgan                10 Jensen Beach                
 14  Thomas, Shelby                09 Spruce Creek                
 15  Shamlou, Paxton               09 Spruce Creek                
 16  ang, hillary                  09 Colonial                    
 17  Stills, Caroline              11 Clearwater                  
 18  Carey, Brittany               11 Westminster                 
 19  Greanleaf, Gabby              09 Northside Ch                
 20  Campos, Alessandra            09 Bishop Kenny                
 21  Ramos, Jasmine                10 Osceola (Kis                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Caleau, Delaney               10 Crystal Rive                
  2  Norfleet, Maria               12 Mount Dora                  
  3  Ruzinsky, Michele             11 Creekside                   
  4  Meza, Thalia                  11 Venice                      
  5  Phipps, Christina             12 Bishop Kenny                
  6  Morrison, Sky                 10 Satellite                   
  7  Martins, Olivia               10 Mandarin                    
  8  Little, Aiyanna               10 Ocoee                       
  9  Guevara, Christina            11 Lake Region                 
 10  Mcqueeny, Kathleen            12 Mandarin                    
 11  Harris, Ty'Rhonza             09 Springstead                 
 12  Lewis, Demeria                09 Miramar                     
 13  Pisciottano, Ashley           09 King's Acade                
 14  Martinez, Samantha            10 Ridgewood                   
 15  Dotson, Lindsay               11 Mount Dora B                
 16  Pacheco, Meriah               10 King's Acade                
 17  Boswell, Alexandria           12 Hernando                    
 18  Montgomery, Anna              09 HB Plant                    
 19  Fletcher, Seaira               8 Fort White                  
 20  Loose, Tabitha                10 Hernando                    
 21  Vance, Daisha                 12 Blake                       
 22  Sullivan, Bailey              09 HB Plant                    
 23  Lee, Morgan                   09 Mount Dora B                
 24  Schwab, Cassandra             12 Anclote                     
 25  Solis, Katy K                 10 Estero                      
 26  Sommer, Ashley                09 Estero                      
 27  Williams, Kissa               11 Ivanna Eudor                
 28  Huggins, Precious             11 Ivanna Eudor                
 
Event 29  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  4:48.2h  1980        Shelly Steely, Bishop Caldwell, PA         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schappert, Stephanie          12 Pope John Pa                
  2  Williams, Lily                11 Chiles                      
  3  Edwards, Emily                09 Canterbury (                
  4  Huskey, Macy                  12 Cardinal Gib                
  5  Chandler, Rebecca             12 Bolles                      
  6  Zarrella, Kristen             10 Lakewood Ran                
  7  Smith, Kacy                   10 Estero                      
  8  Ahrens, Emily                 12 Vero Beach                  
  9  Jackson, Camille              10 Providence                  
 10  Soderstrom, Kira              12 Winter Park                 
 11  Rogers, Daesha                 6 American Her                
 12  VanDeGrift, Grace             12 Durant                      
 13  Johnson, Amber                   Dr. Phillips Hig            
 14  Greenleaf, Katelyn            11 Northside Ch                
 15  Williams, Kelli               12 Mitchell                    
 16  Yost, Katherine               10 Norcross                    
 17  Amaro, Isabella                  West Browards HS            
 18  Brennan, Laurel               10 North Browar                
 19  Ponder, Mary Kate             11 Mandarin                    
 20  Concepcion, Natalie           11 Ferguson                    
 21  Givens, Rachel                10 Chiles                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Grey, Ariel                   12 Wiregrass Ra                
  2  Fahey, Kelly                  10 Trinidad                    
  3  White, Mallory                10 Lakeland Chr                
  4  Haughey, Sinead               12 Daniel                      
  5  Payne, Alexandra              11 St. Thomas A                
  6  Corcoran, Kaili               12 Holy Trinity                
  7  Wilson, Allison               10 Leesburg                    
  8  McDermott, Devin              11 Lakewood Ran                
  9  Bradley, Savannah             12 Cocoa Beach                 
 10  Allen, Torrencia              10 Miami Northw                
 11  Petrik, Rachel                   Fort Myers                  
 12  Blaes, Shelby                 12 Vanguard (Oc                
 13  Volenec, Zoe                  11 Spruce Creek                
 14  Licea, Rachel                 10 Ferguson                    
 15  Ritter, Abby                  12 Wharton                     
 16  Dummer, Mackenzie             10 Holy Trinity                
 17  Rose, Akeeba                  11 Dr. Krop                    
 18  Griggs, Christine             11 Episcopal                   
 19  Menton, Megan                    Trinity HS                  
 20  Camargo, Victoria              8 Florida Chri                
 21  Figueras, Cristina            09 Lourdes                     
 22  Ankli, Amy                    11 Hagerty                     
 23  Jones, Mollie                 12 Geneva Schoo                
 24  Lord, Ashton                  10 Chapel Hill                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Watson, Amelia                11 Norcross                    
  2  Rice, Rachel                  11 Bolles                      
  3  Dewitt, Megan                 11 Sarasota                    
  4  Dunn, Danielle                10 Providence                  
  5  Miller, Kayla                 11 Riverview (S                
  6  Kaczorowski, Macey            09 Bishop Kenny                
  7  Williams, Ciera               12 Winter Park                 
  8  Howell, Hannah                10 St. Stephens                
  9  Wilbur, Alicen                12 Baker (Cape                 
 10  Duncan, Theresa               10 Mandarin                    
 11  VanGelder, Emily              11 Oak Hall                    
 12  Dawson, Elizabeth             09 Daniel                      
 13  Ricchiuti, Lauren             12 Jensen Beach                
 14  Benoist, Chloe                10 Lecanto                     
 15  McHugh, Katie                 12 Santa Fe Cat                
 16  McHugh, Grace                 12 Santa Fe Cat                
 17  Roussin, Katie                10 Pope John Pa                
 18  Watkins, Oona                 12 Naples                      
 19  Rodriguez, Kaitlin            11 Creekside                   
 20  Leclear, Brielle              09 Buchholz                    
 21  Seymour, Bryce                10 Hagerty                     
 22  Shah, Nikita                     Wiregrass Ra                
 23  Price, Molly                  10 Lourdes                     
 24  Rater, Carolyn                12 Colonial                    
 25  Gomez, Katie                  11 Creekside                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Campos, Isabella              10 Bishop Kenny                
  2  Murbach, Jamie                11 Lake Highlan                
  3  Perkinson, Emily              10 Colonial                    
  4  Amanda, Spring                10 NE (Sp)                     
  5  Frank, Maria                  10 Estero                      
  6  Baladad, Alyssa               12 Ridgewood                   
  7  Prochaska, Anna Leigh         09 J. L. Mann                  
  8  Nabb, Aly                     12 George Jenki                
  9  Aughtry, Linsie               10 J. L. Mann                  
 10  Nabong, Emily                 11 Lake Region                 
 11  Cicoria, Rebecca              09 Baker (Cape                 
 12  Scott, Kelly                  12 South Fork                  
 13  Schmitz, Anna                 10 Venice                      
 14  Senzamici, Marissa            12 George Jenki                
 15  Grennel, Megan                11 Venice                      
 16  Piperno, Elizabeth            11 Lake Mary                   
 17  Corokalo, Aleksandra          10 NE (Sp)                     
 18  Baker, Amanda                  8 Westminster                 
 19  Arfaras, Lauren               09 Freedom (Tam                
 20  Mitchell, Alexandra           10 Freedom (Tam                
 21  Harry, Molly                  11 HB Plant                    
 22  Lakhani, Brittany             11 Dunnellon                   
 23  Mcleod, Michelle              12 Circle Chris                
 24  Fearns, Casey                 09 South Fork                  
 25  Irias, Susana                 11 Miami Jackso                
 26  Adams, Jaime                  09 Lake Mary                   
 27  Dominguez, Bianca             12 HB Plant                    
 28  Pulido, Ariadna               12 Douglas                     
 29  Crews, Jaclyn                 10 Lake Highlan                
 30  Dermarkarian, Emily           12 Jensen Beach                
 31  mccoy, katie                  12 Lake Brantle                
 32  Porter, Ashley                12 Naples                      
 33  Sagul, Delaney                09 Gainesville                 
 34  Myers, Devon                  09 Gainesville                 
 35  merritt, victora              10 Lake Brantle                
 36  Fletcher, Seaira               8 Fort White                  
 37  Graves, Sarah                 09 Blake                       
 38  Boswell, Brianna              10 Hernando                    
 39  Tran, Christine               10 Chamberlain                 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  10:27.76  1986        Wendy Neely, Lake Bradock, VA             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fluehr, Kathryn               12 Community Sc                
  2  Fluehr, Erika                 12 Community Sc                
  3  Davidson, Shelby              10 Cocoa Beach                 
  4  Blake, Bridget                   Dr. Phillips Hig            
  5  Haughey, Sinead               12 Daniel                      
  6  Thomas, Carly                 11 Chiles                      
  7  Wollrath, Julie                8 Holy Trinity                
  8  Thomas, Grace                 12 Vero Beach                  
  9  Ponder, Mary Kate             11 Mandarin                    
 10  McGuff, Jodie                 12 Chiles                      
 11  Ortiz, Olivia                 10 Lakewood Ran                
 12  Olinger, Brittney             09 Oak Hall                    
 13  Hooper, Laura Beth            12 Norcross                    
 14  Rodriguez, Morgan             10 Cardinal Gib                
 15  Dunn, Danielle                10 Providence                  
 16  Wilson, Mackenzie              7 Geneva Schoo                
 17  Miller, Laura                 10 J. L. Mann                  
 18  Jenkins, Bethany              09 Estero                      
 19  Ristow, Teresa                12 Holy Trinity                
 20  Solis, Katie                  10 Estero                      
 21  Eaves, Rebecca                11 Lakeland Chr                
 22  Seymour, Bryce                10 Hagerty                     
 23  Filliben, Courtney            10 Lourdes                     
 24  Blaes, Shelby                 12 Vanguard (Oc                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dawson, Elizabeth             09 Daniel                      
  2  Rodriguez, Lauren             11 Creekside                   
  3  McHugh, Katie                 12 Santa Fe Cat                
  4  Adona, Jocelin                11 Spruce Creek                
  5  McHugh, Grace                 12 Santa Fe Cat                
  6  Sanders, Emily                11 J. L. Mann                  
  7  Campo, Kaitlyn                10 Olympia                     
  8  Hawley, Emma                  12 Freedom (Tam                
  9  Heitling, Ashley              10 Mount Dora                  
 10  Demsky, Dana                     Dr. Phillips Hig            
 11  Kelly, Kaitlyn                11 Spruce Creek                
 12  Golicher, Kallie              09 Wharton                     
 13  Miller, Sarah                 11 Riverview (S                
 14  Miller, Rachel                12 Winter Park                 
 15  Kissel, Danielle              11 HB Plant                    
 16  Condon, Courtney              10 NE (Sp)                     
 17  Suarez, Giselle               11 St. Thomas A                
 18  Ricchiuti, Lauren             12 Jensen Beach                
 19  Jaworski, Elsa                 8 Trinidad                    
 20  Hernandez, Emily              09 Miami Sunset                
 21  Schonoff, Aubrey              12 Lake Highlan                
 22  Klopf, Hannah                 10 Naples                      
 23  Santiago, Katrina             09 Ferguson                    
 24  Kelly, Saylor                 12 Cocoa Beach                 
 25  Ventura, Catherine            12 Lourdes                     
 26  Lyden, Adair                   7 Westminster                 
 27  Ortiz, Jessica                11 Lake Region                 
 28  Abbot, Samantha               10 Lake Mary                   
 29  Sanchez, Sophie               11 HB Plant                    
 30  Jagemann, Elyse               10 Creekside                   
 31  Gonzalez, Lauren              11 Ferguson                    
 32  Barr, Lauren                  12 Bishop Kenny                
 33  brock, shayna                 11 Lake Brantle                
 34  Schonder, Emily               09 Chamberlain                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kimberly, Hope                10 Chapel Hill                 
  2  Melilli, Gina                 11 Chapel Hill                 
  3  Costa, Micayla                11 Bolles                      
  4  Kaegi, Alexis                 12 Bolles                      
  5  Tedesco, Annie                09 Freedom (Tam                
  6  Lettiero, Chelsea             12 Wharton                     
  7  Gosine, Brittany              12 Springstead                 
  8  Westlake, Emily               09 P. K. Yonge                 
  9  Braynon-Moore, Marina         09 St. Thomas A                
 10  Davis, Chelsea                10 Wiregrass Ra                
 11  Teague, Molly                 12 Buchholz                    
 12  Albers, Haley                 09 Hagerty                     
 13  Gardner, Catherine            11 Bishop Kenny                
 14  Daugherty, Erika              11 P. K. Yonge                 
 15  Masoodi, Nicky                10 Lake Brantle                
 16  Lanier, Shawna                12 George Jenki                
 17  Hendricks, Lauren             12 Vero Beach                  
 18  Sagul, Delaney                09 Gainesville                 
 19  Cooksey, Amanda               09 Lake Mary                   
 20  Pitigrew, Sara                10 Colonial                    
 21  Rodriguez, Stephanie          11 Colonial                    
 22  Rodale, Alyssa                09 Nease                       
 23  Myers, Devon                  09 Gainesville                 
 24  Payne, Emily                  10 Wiregrass Ra                
 25  Heron, Caillin                 8 Northside Ch                
 26  Dermarkarian, Emily           12 Jensen Beach                
 27  Graves, Sarah                 09 Blake                       
 28  Rennie, Devon                 11 Springstead                 
 29  Roselli, Alex                 10 Nease                       
 30  Nevralova, Veronica           11 Naples                      
 31  Ford, Kaley                   11 St. Andrew's                
 32  Last, Michelle                09 Lakewood Ran                
 33  Schultz, Christina            09 Mandarin                    
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 11:45 AM
      Relays:  13.72  2004        Shanita Moss, Pompano Beach, FL              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Richburg, Keisha              12 Miami Northw                
  2  Dooling, Rashida              12 American Her                
  3  Hurley, Camille               12 Lake Mary                   
  4  Wright, Jatavia               12 Miami Centra                
  5  Abnathy, Victoria             11 George Jenki                
  6  Favors, Ashley                12 Riverview                   
  7  austin-reese, kimani          09 Miami Centra                
  8  Gardner, Kayla                11 Westminster                 
  9  King, Jasmine                 12 Boyd Anderso                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Willis, Monti                 11 Campbell                    
  2  Parnell, Kerona               12 Boyd Anderso                
  3  Stroop, Nicole                12 Sarasota                    
  4  Springer, Yolanda             10 Miami Northw                
  5  Bakari, Kamilah               11 Norcross                    
  6  Gant, Jameshia                12 Osceola (Kis                
  7  Chang, Nicole                 11 Sarasota                    
  8  Lewis, Ashley                 10 Olympia                     
  9  Gebben, Ansley                12 First Academ                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Leder, Rachel                 11 J. L. Mann                  
  2  Dooling, Khadeeja             10 American Her                
  3  gabor, anastasi               12 Vero Beach                  
  4  Lovett, Kayla                 11 Cin. Withrow                
  5  Stewart, Carmelia             12 Wekiva                      
  6  Enders, Lindsey               12 Holy Trinity                
  7  Goodridge, Alexis             11 Lakewood                    
  8  David, Tiatiana               12 South Dade                  
  9  McCall, Chenique              11 South Dade                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Burke, Kayla                  10 North Browar                
  2  Jones, Jasmine                10 Hallandale                  
  3  Sykes, Kiara                  12 Wekiva                      
  4  Conde, Abigail                11 Charlotte HS                
  5  Maggio, Jessica               11 Clearwater                  
  6  Watson, Nyjah                 11 Cin. Withrow                
  7  Broadnax, Tershauna           12 Campbell                    
  8  Taylor, Alexis                12 Lake Mary                   
  9  Payne, Tanagna                10 Hallandale                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Goff, Ricki                   12 Ridgewood                   
  2  ford, natasha                 12 Vero Beach                  
  3  Williams, Destinee            11 Leesburg                    
  4  Goodwin, Victoria             11 Northside Ch                
  5  mccan, samantha               12 Lake Brantle                
  6  Anu, Oriel                    11 Colonial                    
  7  Davison, Taylor               12 Warner Chris                
  8  Orea, Alia                    11 Norcross                    
  9  Saxton, Nicole                12 Wharton                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Wetherington, Jenna           10 Cocoa Beach                 
  2  Moore, Rosemary               12 Gibbs                       
  3  Smith, Cassidy                09 Jones                       
  4  Valdes, Cristina              12 Hagerty                     
  5  Barber, Mikayla               10 Wharton                     
  6  Frechette, Demi               11 Bolles                      
  7  Heyward, Kelsey                7 J. L. Mann                  
  8  Plant, Willishia              12 Mandarin                    
  9  McCune, Jacqueline            12 Crystal Rive                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Howard, Autumn                09 Mandarin                    
  2  Roberts, Melissa              12 Spruce Creek                
  3  Holliday, Alex                12 Baker (Cape                 
  4  Tafoya, Martina               11 Crystal Rive                
  5  Younker, Alyssa               11 Hagerty                     
  6  Rodriquez, Ashley             11 Ridgewood                   
  7  Amanda, Stoll                 12 Bayshore                    
  8  Hinson, Elise                 11 Riverview (S                
  9  Brown, Lakia                  12 Hernando                    
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Ashley               11 Northside Ch                
  2  Matthews, Jessica             11 Spruce Creek                
  3  Durand, Ashley                11 Bolles                      
  4  Hooper, Charlotte             11 Gainesville                 
  5  Hogan, Sierra                 10 Lecanto                     
  6  Emamdie, Michelle             10 Nease                       
  7  Gobourne, Chelsea             12 Riverview (S                
  8  Harrington, Brandi            10 Dr. Krop                    
  9  Harris, Jaylin                10 Gainesville                 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Funderburk, Ashlee            10 Lakewood                    
  2  Bryant, Tierra                11 Gibbs                       
  3  McKellar, Kristen             12 Naples                      
  4  Meschia, Catherine            12 Bishop Kenny                
  5  Schwab, Cassandra             12 Anclote                     
  6  Robertson, Emily              10 South Fork                  
  7  Cobb, Arden                   12 Bishop Kenny                
  8  Weinand, Marielle             09 Naples                      
  9  Williams, Tambray             11 Blake                       
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 3:10 PM
      Relays:  45.38  2009        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Kathleen  'A'                                                
  3  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
  4  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
  5  Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                     
  6  Lake Wales  'A'                                              
  7  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  8  Bishop Michael Eldon School  'A'                             
  9  Jones  'A'                                                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
  3  Hallandale  'A'                                              
  4  American Heritage  'A'                                       
  5  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
  6  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  7  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
  8  South Dade  'A'                                              
  9  Cin. Withrow  'A'                                            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Gainesville  'A'                                             
  3  Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                       
  4  Miami Central  'A'                                           
  5  Lakewood  'A'                                                
  6  Norcross  'A'                                                
  7  Campbell  'A'                                                
  8  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
  9  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
  3  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
  4  Sickles  'A'                                                 
  5  Cape Coral  'A'                                              
  6  Zephyrhills  'A'                                             
  7  Mandarin  'A'                                                
  8  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
  9  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Miramar  'A'                                                 
  3  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  4  Leesburg  'A'                                                
  5  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  6  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  7  HB Plant  'A'                                                
  8  Alonso  'A'                                                  
  9  Circle Christian  'A'                                        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Lourdes  'A'                                                 
  3  South Lake  'A'                                              
  4  Sarasota  'A'                                                
  5  Lake Highland Prep  'A'                                      
  6  Wildwood  'A'                                                
  7  Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                                
  8  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
  9  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Palatka  'A'                                                 
  2  Durant  'A'                                                  
  3  Northeast (Op)  'A'                                          
  4  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
  5  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
  6  Riverview  'A'                                               
  7  King's Academy  'A'                                          
  8  Nease  'A'                                                   
  9  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Trinity HS  'A'                                              
  2  Mount Dora  'A'                                              
  3  Venice  'A'                                                  
  4  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
  5  Hernando  'A'                                                
  6  Naples  'A'                                                  
  7  Eustis  'A'                                                  
  8  Key West  'A'                                                
  9  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 4:45 PM
      Relays:  1:37.45  2000        St. Thomas Aquainas, FL                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  American Heritage  'A'                                       
  3  Campbell  'A'                                                
  4  Hallandale  'A'                                              
  5  Jones  'A'                                                   
  6  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  7  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
  8  Kathleen  'A'                                                
  9  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  2  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
  3  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
  4  Gainesville  'A'                                             
  5  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
  6  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
  7  Lakewood  'A'                                                
  8  Miami Central  'A'                                           
  9  Cin. Withrow  'A'                                            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  George Jenkins  'A'                                          
  2  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
  3  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
  4  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
  5  Colonial  'A'                                                
  6  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
  7  South Dade  'A'                                              
  8  Miramar  'A'                                                 
  9  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Sarasota  'A'                                                
  2  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
  3  Trinidad  'A'                                                
  4  Sickles  'A'                                                 
  5  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
  6  King's Academy  'A'                                          
  7  Zephyrhills  'A'                                             
  8  Norcross  'A'                                                
  9  Mandarin  'A'                                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  3  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  4  Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                     
  5  Lourdes  'A'                                                 
  6  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
  7  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
  8  South Fork  'A'                                              
  9  Leesburg  'A'                                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Blake  'A'                                                   
  4  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
  5  Springstead  'A'                                             
  6  Lakewood Ranch  'A'                                          
  7  Northeast (Op)  'A'                                          
  8  Cape Coral  'A'                                              
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 5:30 PM
      Relays:  3:41.40  2004        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD                     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
  2  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
  3  South Dade  'A'                                              
  4  Jones  'A'                                                   
  5  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  6  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
  7  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
  8  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
  9  Cin. Withrow  'A'                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  2  Lakewood  'A'                                                
  3  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
  4  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
  5  Gainesville  'A'                                             
  6  Zephyrhills  'A'                                             
  7  American Heritage  'A'                                       
  8  Winter Park  'A'                                             
  9  Miami Central  'A'                                           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  2  Hallandale  'A'                                              
  3  Colonial  'A'                                                
  4  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  5  Olympia  'A'                                                 
  6  Norcross  'A'                                                
  7  Campbell  'A'                                                
  8  Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                     
  9  HB Plant  'A'                                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  King's Academy  'A'                                          
  2  First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                 
  3  Riverview  'A'                                               
  4  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
  5  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
  6  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
  7  Wharton  'A'                                                 
  8  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  9  Lourdes  'A'                                                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
  2  Miramar  'A'                                                 
  3  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
  4  Kathleen  'A'                                                
  5  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
  6  Springstead  'A'                                             
  7  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
  8  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  9  Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson  'A'                                                
  2  Naples  'A'                                                  
  3  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
  4  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
  5  Clearwater  'A'                                              
  6  Leesburg  'A'                                                
  7  Alonso  'A'                                                  
  8  Lakewood Ranch  'A'                                          
  9  Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  South Fork  'A'                                              
  3  Sickles  'A'                                                 
  4  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
  5  Mandarin  'A'                                                
  6  Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                       
  7  Blake  'A'                                                   
  8  South Lake  'A'                                              
Section 8  Timed Finals
  3  Wildwood  'A'                                                
  4  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
  5  Eustis  'A'                                                  
  6  Hernando  'A'                                                
  7  Sarasota  'A'                                                
  8  Mount Dora  'A'                                              
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 1:00 PM
      Relays:  9:06.89  2008        Miami Northwestern, FL                     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
  2  Winter Park  'A'                                             
  3  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
  4  Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                                
  5  Boyd Anderson  'A'                                           
  6  Lakewood Ranch  'A'                                          
  7  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  8  Lourdes  'A'                                                 
  9  Cin. Withrow  'A'                                            
 10  Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                                        
 11  American Heritage  'A'                                       
 12  Jones  'A'                                                   
 13  Estero  'A'                                                  
 14  Cocoa Beach  'A'                                             
 15  Hagerty  'A'                                                 
 16  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 17  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 18  Wharton  'A'                                                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  HB Plant  'A'                                                
  2  Naples  'A'                                                  
  3  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
  4  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
  5  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  6  Ferguson  'A'                                                
  7  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  8  South Dade  'A'                                              
  9  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 10  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 11  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 12  Miami Central  'A'                                           
 13  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 14  Robinson  'A'                                                
 15  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
 16  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 17  Riverview (Sarasota)  'A'                                    
 18  Oak Hall  'A'                                                
 19  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 20  Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mandarin  'A'                                                
  2  Bloomingdale  'A'                                            
  3  Springstead  'A'                                             
  4  Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                       
  5  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
  6  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  7  Venice  'A'                                                  
  8  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
  9  Hallandale  'A'                                              
 10  Florida Christian  'A'                                       
 11  King's Academy  'A'                                          
 12  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
 13  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 14  Buchholz  'A'                                                
 15  Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                     
 16  Mount Dora  'A'                                              
 17  Mount Dora Bible  'A'                                        
 18  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 19  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 20  Hernando  'A'                                                
 
Event 25  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 9:00 AM
      Relays:  21:01.91  2005        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
  2  Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                                
  3  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  4  HB Plant  'A'                                                
  5  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
  6  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
  7  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  8  Ferguson  'A'                                                
  9  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 10  Lakewood Ranch  'A'                                          
 11  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 12  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 13  Chapel Hill  'A'                                             
 14  Riverview (Sarasota)  'A'                                    
 15  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 16  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
 17  George Jenkins  'A'                                          
 18  Westminster Academy  'A'                                     
 19  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 20  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
 21  Robinson  'A'                                                
 22  South Fork  'A'                                              
 23  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 24  Estero  'A'                                                  
 25  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 10:00 AM
 Progressions: 5-0, 5-2, 5-4, 5-6, 5-8, 5-10
      Relays:   6-00  2004        Viktoria Andonova, Coral Springs, FL         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Funderburk, Kala              12 Lakewood                    
  2  McCall, Chenique              11 South Dade                  
  3  Cason, Brittani                  Fort White                  
  4  Drilling, Stacey              11 Bishop Kenny                
  5  Bertling, Karissa             12 Ridgewood                   
  6  Boykins, Gen'e                12 Miami Jackso                
  7  Taylor, Chantia               12 Buchholz                    
  8  Villano, Bridgette            10 St. Thomas A                
  9  Harris, Jada                  10 Nease                       
 10  Wagoner, Brittney             12 Key West                    
 11  Daniell, Janie                11 J. L. Mann                  
 12  Carney, Kali                  12 South Lake                  
 13  Adams, India                  12 Holy Trinity                
 14  Muse, Ashle                   09 Mandarin                    
 15  Woodward, Liz                 10 Dunnellon                   
 16  Willis, Monti                 11 Campbell                    
 17  Scales, Andraki               11 Miami Jackso                
 18  Greene, Nicole                 8 Episcopal                   
 19  Kerrison, Stefani             09 Jones                       
 20  Cooke, Paige                  12 Lecanto                     
 21  Vilson, Barbra                10 South Dade                  
 22  Lampert, Allison              10 Spruce Creek                
 23  gabor, anastasi               12 Vero Beach                  
 24  Lovett, Kayla                 11 Cin. Withrow                
 25  Willis, Skyler                12 Cin. Withrow                
 26  Strates, Britni               12 Edgewater Hi                
 27  Springer, Shaquavia           11 Allendale-Fa                
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 10:00 AM
 Progressions: 9-6, 10-0, 10-6, 11-0, 11-6, 12-0, 12-6
      Relays:  12-00              Glasser, Bowen, Milller                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Petry, Kristen                11 Cocoa Beach                 
  2  Chang, Nicole                 11 Sarasota                    
  3  Wagoner, Brittney             12 Key West                    
  4  Fudali, Kaela                 11 St. Thomas A                
  5  Woodruff, Alexis              11 Lake Mary                   
  6  Valdes, Cristina              12 Hagerty                     
  7  Vivlamore, Abby               11 Pinellas Par                
  8  Gale, Amanda                  10 Cypress Bay                 
  9  Walker, Megan                 11 Port St. Joe                
 10  Frometa, Jessica              12 Crystal Rive                
 11  Gale, Emily                   10 Cypress Bay                 
 12  Saurbier, Brooke              11 Barron Colli                
 13  Bauer, Amy                    11 Cocoa Beach                 
 14  O'Donoghue, Courtney          11 Clearwater                  
 15  Watts, Haley                  12 Chiles                      
 16  Houghtaling, Sarah            12 St. Thomas A                
 17  Skidmore, Kylee               12 P. K. Yonge                 
 18  Rogers, Julia                 11 Episcopal                   
 19  Smithwick, Emily              11 Episcopal                   
 20  Battista, Ali                 12 Westminster                 
 21  Sergeant, Erica               09 Lake Mary                   
 22  Enders, Lindsey               12 Holy Trinity                
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 10:00 AM
 Min Mark: 16-8
      Relays:  20-06.50  1979        Cornelia Jackson, Miami NE                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moncrief, Raigyne             10 American Her                
  2  Dooling, Khadeeja             10 American Her                
  3  Taylor, Chantia               12 Buchholz                    
  4  Wagoner, Brittney             12 Key West                    
  5  McKnight, Keara               11 Wekiva                      
  6  Bowser, Jazmine               10 Mandarin                    
  7  Hani, Abby                    10 Lake Mary Pr                
  8  Favors, Ashley                12 Riverview                   
  9  Villano, Bridgette            10 St. Thomas A                
 10  Walker, Courtney              12 Mandarin                    
 11  Gilliam, Jazmyne              10 Jones                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Fray, Bejai                   09 Lake Weir                   
  2  Folston, Jazzmine             10 Cocoa                       
  3  Thompson, Adanna              10 P. K. Yonge                 
  4  Reynolds, Robin               11 Miami Jackso                
  5  stewart, natasha              12 Vero Beach                  
  6  Willis, Monti                 11 Campbell                    
  7  McDonald, Janeil              11 Hallandale                  
  8  Griffin, Niaja                12 Wekiva                      
  9  Middleton, Kededra            11 Miami Northw                
 10  Spence, Shannon               12 Miami Northw                
 11  Watts, Jasmine                   Carmel HS                   
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 10:00 AM
 Min Mark: 34-0
      Relays:  41-01  2004        Viktoria Andonova, Coral Springs, FL         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Springer, Shaquavia           11 Allendale-Fa                
  2  Sieredzinski, Mary            10 Nease                       
  3  Vilson, Barbra                10 South Dade                  
  4  Battista, Ali                 12 Westminster                 
  5  Scarpa, Kacy                  11 George Jenki                
  6  Bosket, Karmen                12 Westminster                 
  7  Williams, My'Esha             11 Kathleen                    
  8  Cureton, Tanisha              12 J. L. Mann                  
  9  David, Tiatiana               12 South Dade                  
 10  Bivens, Briana                12 Crystal Rive                
 11  Russell, Toniecia             11 St. Thomas A                
 12  Miranda, Chaselle             12 Bolles                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1  King, Jasmine                 12 Boyd Anderso                
  2  Clark, Tatianna               12 Miami Northw                
  3  Griffin, Niaja                12 Wekiva                      
  4  Moncrief, Raigyne             10 American Her                
  5  Streeter, Brianna             12 Miami Northw                
  6  stewart, natasha              12 Vero Beach                  
  7  Leger, Trisha                 12 Royal Palm B                
  8  gabor, anastasi               12 Vero Beach                  
  9  Stewart, Carmelia             12 Wekiva                      
 10  McQueen, Darrielle            09 F. FL Christian             
 11  Strates, Britni               12 Edgewater Hi                
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 10:00 AM
 Min mark: 34-0
      Relays:  49-06.50  1996        Seilala Sua, St. Thomas Aquainas, FL      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lassitter, Rachel             10 Bloomingdale                
  2  Sladick, Hanna                   Seacrest High Sc            
  3  Patterson, Reshaun            11 Sarasota                    
  4  Justis, Melissa               12 Spruce Creek                
  5  Weinreich, Erin               12 Spruce Creek                
  6  Freeman, Danielle             12 Boyd Anderso                
  7  Jenkins, Jalai                11 Santa Fe                    
  8  moss, jessica                 12 Vero Beach                  
  9  Bryant, Shoronda              11 Miami Jackso                
 10  Glover, Porshia               11 J. L. Mann                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Swain, Jasmine                12 Kathleen                    
  2  Samuels, Gabby                12 Menendez                    
  3  Brumley, Lauren               12 Bishop Kenny                
  4  Kelley, JaQuila               10 Wildwood                    
  5  Willaims, Jasmine             10 Miami Carol                 
  6  Monroe, Amber                 12 Miami Northw                
  7  Grier, Lena                   12 Miami Carol                 
  8  Gardner, D'Monami             11 Cin. Withrow                
  9  Reiman, Tori                  11 Providence                  
 10  Parmer, Shehara               12 Miami Northw                
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 10:00 AM
 Min Mark: 100-0
      Relays:  170-01  1996        Seilala Sua, St. Thomas Aquainas, FL        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Merrick, Kehtura              10 Riverview (S                
  2  Perrin, Ashley                12 Lake Mary                   
  3  Brumley, Lauren               12 Bishop Kenny                
  4  Blanco, Alexis                12 Lourdes                     
  5  Stiegler-Darrah, Kristel      12 Crystal Rive                
  6  Regas, Zoey                   12 Bolles                      
  7  Lassitter, Rachel             10 Bloomingdale                
  8  Reiman, Tori                  11 Providence                  
  9  Sladick, Hanna                   Seacrest High Sc            
 10  benton, kierra                12 Vero Beach                  
 11  Grier, Lena                   12 Miami Carol                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Rothchild, Cody               12 Palm Bay                    
  2  Harris, Victoria              12 Bishop McLau                
  3  Burchster, Manuela               Seacrest High Sc            
  4  Gobourne, Chelsea             12 Riverview (S                
  5  Gardner, D'Monami             11 Cin. Withrow                
  6  Medina, Christina             12 Westminster                 
  7  moss, jessica                 12 Vero Beach                  
  8  Willaims, Jasmine             10 Miami Carol                 
  9  Freeman, Danielle             12 Boyd Anderso                
 10  Parmer, Shehara               12 Miami Northw                
 11  Monroe, Amber                 12 Miami Northw                
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 2:05 PM
      Relays:  10.17  2008        Jeffery Demps, South Lake, FL                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wilson, Perman                12 Lakeland                    
  2  Holloway, Brandon             11 Alonso                      
  3  Rolle, Javon                  12 Galilee Acad                
  4  Whitfield, Levonte            10 Jones                       
  5  Bracy, Marvin                 11 Boone                       
  6  Strainge, Jerimy              10 North Browar                
  7  Cue, Tyler                    12 Flagler Palm                
  8  Joseph, Perry                 12 Gibbs                       
  9  Vassor, Volvick               11 NE (Op)                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Huitt, Kendrix                12 Norcross                    
  2  Williams, Steven              10 Astronaut                   
  3  Noble, Marquis                12 Buchholz                    
  4  Williams, Kendall             09 Stanton                     
  5  Baxter, Keith                 12 Homestead                   
  6  Lewis, Malcolm                11 Miramar                     
  7  Knauf, Benjamin               11 Santa Fe Cat                
  8  Pitts, Karee                  12 Ocoee                       
  9  Hunter, Kawayne               12 Wekiva                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Patterson, Yasmani            12 Miami Jackso                
  2  Osorio, Tyler                 12 Celebration                 
  3  Davenport, Kwame              12 Hallandale                  
  4  Davis, malcolm                12 Norcross                    
  5  Himenez, Cameron              12 Olympia                     
  6  Absolu, Gilbert               12 Flagler Palm                
  7  Williams, Steven              11 Naples                      
  8  Lysius, Jayvon                11 Dr. Krop                    
  9  Sumler, Tacoi                 12 Miami Columb                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Karondo, Douglas              11 Lake Weir                   
  2  Wilcher, Savalas              11 Miami Centra                
  3  Farley, DaShawn               12 Cin. Withrow                
  4  Jasper, Deandre               11 Miami Jackso                
  5  Hubbard, Jalin                10 NE (Sp)                     
  6  Brown, Shai                   11 Lakewood                    
  7  Harrison, Xavier              12 Lakewood                    
  8  Fleurant, Stanley             12 Homestead                   
  9  Sanders, Jared                11 Hallandale                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Holloway, Prince              12 Cape Coral                  
  2  Davidson, CJ                  12 Daniel                      
  3  Sams, Cecil                   11 Santa Fe                    
  4  Walker, Tray                  12 Miami Northw                
  5  Perez, Eric                   12 Olympia                     
  6  Montgomery, Steve             12 Miramar                     
  7  Hall, Rannell                 12 Miami Carol                 
  8  Wallace, Detron               10 NE (Op)                     
  9  Lattimore, Ma'Queale          09 Charlotte HS                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Mallady, Adam                 12 Newsome                     
  2  Waters, Courtland             12 Charlotte HS                
  3  Johnson, Tyrell               10 Cape Coral                  
  4  Cargill, Shawn                11 Vero Beach                  
  5  Jones, Hayden                 11 Lake Highlan                
  6  Bennett, Miles                12 Tampa Jesuit                
  7  Murray, Aaron                 10 Cin. Withrow                
  8  Johnson, Randy                11 Miami Norlan                
  9  Campbell, Lamark              09 Fort Lauderd                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Carnes, Brandon               10 Manatee                     
  2  Durham, Jaquial               12 Daniel                      
  3  Tillman, Dorrel               12 Lake Brantle                
  4  Roberts, Jamal                11 Zephyrhills                 
  5  Robinson, Christopher         12 Lake Mary                   
  6  Brewster, Davier              11 Campbell                    
  7  Hayes, Jovante'               12 Santa Fe                    
  8  Brown, Tyrell                 12 J. L. Mann                  
  9  Castillo, Eddie               11 Alonso                      
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Williams, Frankie             12 Robinson                    
  3  Everett, Carl                 12 Jefferson                   
  4  Fuller, Isaac                 11 Naples                      
  5  Daniels, Damien               09 Gibbs                       
  6  Brown-Dukes, Brandon          12 Winter Park                 
  7  Crooms, Diron                 12 Eustis                      
  8  Bennett, Brad                 12 Nease                       
  9  Melchor, Michael              12 Centerville                 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Orlando               12 Ocoee                       
  2  Hawkins, Tyrail               10 Hernando                    
  3  Williams, Jarrett             12 Raines                      
  4  Folston, Tarean                  Cocoa                       
  5  Lewis, Derick                 12 Kathleen                    
  6  Colson, Matthew               10 John I. Leon                
  7  Takeli, Tawn-Tyba             12 Tampa King                  
  8  Salaam, Qadeem                11 Campbell                    
  9  Rolle, Cecil                  12 Buchholz                    
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Sadacca, Henri                12 Dr. Krop                    
  2  Crosby, Dondelero                Leesburg                    
  3  McDowell, Luther                 Leesburg                    
  4  Howard, Evan                  11 Northside Ch                
  5  Kelly, Marquise               12 Blake                       
  6  Wright, Christian             11 Bermuda                     
  7  Ronan, Brandon                12 Nease                       
  8  Russell, Tavonte              11 Tampa Jesuit                
  9  Dozier, Freeman               12 Raines                      
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Hawkins, Devonte              12 Satellite                   
  2  Dunbar, Montrevel             11 Allendale-Fa                
  3  Freeman, Ernest               11 Miami Carol                 
  4  Wright, Dravious              10 Vero Beach                  
  5  Hubbard, J. J.                12 Robinson                    
  6  Smith-Gonzales, Tarus            Tampa King                  
  7  Gayle, Anthony                11 Pine Ridge                  
  8  Green, Tion                   11 Lake Brantle                
  9  Bivins, Christopher           11 Gainesville                 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Roberts, Taylor               11 P. K. Yonge                 
  2  Knott, Derek                  11 Colonial                    
  3  Carter, Dexter                 8 Bolles                      
  4  Pinkston, CJ                  12 Westport                    
  5  Hayes, Markee                 10 Westport                    
  6  Richards, Taylor              12 Lake Mary                   
  7  Bazanos, Matt                 12 Spruce Creek                
  8  Johnson, Rashad               11 Kathleen                    
  9  Webb, Rapheal                 10 Gainesville                 
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Charles, Lincoln              12 Chiles                      
  2  Godwin, Nate                  10 Freedom (Tam                
  3  James, Kenje                  10 Fort Lauderd                
  4  Pettiford, Alonzo             11 Anclote                     
  5  McNeill, Naquan               11 Key West                    
  6  Presti, Nick                  12 Baker (Cape                 
  7  Moore, William                12 Chiles                      
  8  Davis, Omari                  11 Trinidad                    
  9  Williams, Dean                10 Coral Spring                
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  Owens, joshua                 11 Allendale-Fa                
  2  Fallin, Taylor                10 Coral Spring                
  3  Merrill, James                12 Miami Northw                
  4  Houstan, Ivan                 11 Miami Columb                
  5  Bell, Rashard                 12 Tenoroc                     
  6  Sands, Alec                   11 Trinidad                    
  7  Boykin, Tristan               12 Centerville                 
  8  Mincey, Mish                  11 Mandarin                    
  9  Franklin, Kenjaman            12 Spruce Creek                
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1  harrison, diante              11 Colonial                    
  2  Wilson, Andrew                11 Pine Ridge                  
  3  Pierre, Bebito                12 Key West                    
  4  Dorvil, Lorvens               10 Miami Beach                 
  5  Nunn, Tyrel                   11 Freedom (Tam                
  6  Blanchfield, Robert           10 Bishop Kenny                
  7  McGriff, Darius               11 Mandarin                    
  8  Rivera, Mike                  12 Baker (Cape                 
  9  Favo, Quinn                   11 Bishop Kenny                
Section 16  Timed Finals
  2  Williams, Kelvin              09 Palm Bay                    
  3  Parsons, Richard              12 Miami Beach                 
  4  Cummings, Leon                11 Oak Hall                    
  5  Nobles, Antawon               10 Blake                       
  6  Kilgore, Raheem               11 J. L. Mann                  
  7  Rivera, Jesus                 11 Santa Fe Cat                
Section 17  Timed Finals
  2  Leonard, Maleek               11 Ivanna Eudor                
  3  Melton, Jaquile               10 Palatka                     
  4  Rickel, Ryan                  10 Westminster                 
  5  Johnson, Christopher          12 Palatka                     
  6  davinn, smith                 12 Miami Centra                
  7  Garcia, Ulises                11 Calvary Chri                
  8  Smith, Denny                  12 Ivanna Eudor                
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  1:52.61  2010        Isiah Smith, Lake Weir                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Isaiah                 12 Lake Weir                   
  2  Schnulle, Ryan                11 Charlotte HS                
  3  Teixeira, Otniel              11 Lake Brantle                
  4  Brown, Ricy                   12 Countryside                 
  5  Palermo, Nicholas             11 North Browar                
  6  Davis, Cameron                12 Fleming Isla                
  7  Rosenberg, Evan               12 Trinidad                    
  8  Sapp, Maurice                 12 South Planta                
  9  Pierrelus, Gary               12 Miami Centra                
 10  Charles, Anderson             11 John I. Leon                
 11  Gaines, Adonis                12 Chapel Hill                 
 12  Hilgar, Bryan                 12 Charlotte HS                
 13  Montoya, Raul                 12 Ferguson                    
 14  Cambry, Jean                  11 Miami Centra                
 15  Cartagena, Jose               10 Estero                      
 16  Smith, Nick                   12 Lake Weir                   
 17  Korn, Randall                 11 South Planta                
 18  Sumagpang, Taylor             SR Edgewater Hi                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Casey, Arthur                 12 Middleton                   
  2  Pittell, Josh                    West Boca High S            
  3  Turner, Cameron               12 Norcross                    
  4  Boyd, Dylan                   12 Venice                      
  5  Baker, Isaac                  12 Newsome                     
  6  Wilson, Dominque              12 Chapel Hill                 
  7  Visi-Clark, Joshua            12 John I. Leon                
  8  Benhakuma, Connor             12 Countryside                 
  9  Johnson, Brooks               10 Olympia                     
 10  White, O'Sha                  12 Lakewood                    
 11  Ojeda, Mario                  11 Northside Ch                
 12  Zagra, Justin                 10 Olympia                     
 13  Charles, Jean                 12 Homestead                   
 14  Ashbourne, Corey              12 Campbell                    
 15  Diodenet, Moises              11 Colonial                    
 16  Dorvilus, Bernard             12 NE (Op)                     
 17  Green, Juan Paul              11 Miami Carol                 
 18  Jackson, Chris                10 Dunnellon                   
 19  Moore, Jonathan               10 Jefferson                   
 20  Hussey, Robert                12 Mount Dora B                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Acevedo, Chris                12 Pine Ridge                  
  2  Phillip, Jaquell              12 Lakewood                    
  3  Gousse, Ryan                  11 Trinidad                    
  4  Kirkman, Chad                 10 Lakeland                    
  5  Harvey, Tremaine              11 South Dade                  
  6  Robinson, William             11 Lake Mary                   
  7  Barthel, Blake                11 Barron Colli                
  8  Lindsey, John                 10 Winter Park                 
  9  Joseph, Christian             12 Homestead                   
 10  Issac, Denzel                 12 Miramar                     
 11  McLain, Zach                  12 Mount Dora                  
 12  Davis, Gabreon                12 Miami Northw                
 13  Fattore, Brandon              10 Winter Park                 
 14  Reilly, Josh                  12 Wiregrass Ra                
 15  Grenet, Christian             11 St. Thomas A                
 16  Bridges, Tyler                12 Astronaut                   
 17  Carpenter, Andrew             11 Spruce Creek                
 18  Martinez, Branden             11 Belen Jesuit                
 19  Patton, DJ                    12 DeLand                      
 20  Groh, Kyle                    10 HB Plant                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  White, Dwight                 11 Buchholz                    
  2  Hoffman, Alex                 11 Holy Trinity                
  3  Gulesian, Mark                12 Miami Columb                
  4  Hall, Justin                  12 Villages                    
  5  Singletary, Garrett           12 Tampa Jesuit                
  6  Scott, Brent                  11 Community Sc                
  7  Stafford, Ryan                12 Fort Myers                  
  8  Wurster, Colin                12 Centerville                 
  9  Kutz, Ben                     12 Hagerty                     
 10  Ross, Tyler                   11 Mitchell                    
 11  Ball, Payne                   11 Centerville                 
 12  Wise, Alan                    11 Baker (Cape                 
 13  Young, Andrew                 12 Creekside                   
 14  Fenelon, Jefferson            10 Vero Beach                  
 15  McDonald, Adavion             11 Miramar                     
 16  Williams, Jacob               12 Vero Beach                  
 17  Gazari, Argishti              11 Anclote                     
 18  Lindbergh, Kent               12 Coral Spring                
 19  Holloway, Cedric              12 HB Plant                    
 20  Karadeema, Josh               12 Providence                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Sutton, Sam                   12 Chiles                      
  2  Brown, Devonte                12 Gainesville                 
  3  Hemmingway, Brandon           12 Hallandale                  
  4  Wamsley, Frankie              10 Tampa Jesuit                
  5  Garcia, Ulises                11 Calvary Chri                
  6  Marsh, Mike                   12 Venice                      
  7  Martinez, Damien              11 Blake                       
  8  Montenari, Mathew             11 Northside Ch                
  9  Brown, Tyrim                  12 Norcross                    
 10  Briner, Steven                10 Estero                      
 11  McDaniels, Joe                12 Bolles                      
 12  Enot, Josh                    11 Hagerty                     
 13  Betancourt, Jaquan            10 Naples                      
 14  Pancotto, Michael                Dr. Phillips Hig            
 15  Cassette, Ian                 12 Wiregrass Ra                
 16  Fretwell, Michael             11 Circle Chris                
 17  Henderson, Broderick          11 Hallandale                  
 18  Jackson, Tyai                 11 Jensen Beach                
 19  Pollard, Cory                 10 Crystal Rive                
 20  Carrie, Thomas                12 Westminster                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Armor, James                  11 Spruce Creek                
  2  Hammond, Joshua               12 Raines                      
  3  Portalatin, Eric              12 Bishop Kenny                
  4  Canas, Benjamin               12 Bishop Kenny                
  5  Thompson, Zachary             12 Sarasota                    
  6  Corley, William               12 King's Acade                
  7  Perez, Moises                 12 Miami Columb                
  8  Critcher, Bentlee             10 Flagler Palm                
  9  Waddington, Matthew           12 Fort White                  
 10  Tapanes, Eddie                12 Santa Fe Cat                
 11  Peterson, Clarence            11 Blake                       
 12  Shearman, Brendan             10 Fort Myers                  
 13  Jones, Khalifa                12 Gainesville                 
 14  McPhee, Raenard               11 Ocoee                       
 15  Amelius, Jordan               10 Flagler Palm                
 16  Arnold, Morgan                10 Naples                      
 17  Young, Darius                 12 Raines                      
 18  Hunter, Isiah                 11 Campbell                    
 19  Cherry, James                 11 Bolles                      
 20  Bruce, Tyler                  12 Pine Ridge                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Blaize, Yuri                  11 Fort Lauderd                
  2  Branch, Chris                 12 Lakewood Ran                
  3  Allen, Tim                    11 Jensen Beach                
  4  Hopes, Jordan                 10 Alonso                      
  5  Oliver, Cole                  10 Holy Trinity                
  6  Drazic, Nebojsa               12 NE (Sp)                     
  7  Fogg, Alex                    11 Community Sc                
  8  Barrettt, Jonathan            11 American Her                
  9  Knauf, Trevor                 09 Chiles                      
 10  Mendez, Jonathan              12 Dunnellon                   
 11  Sorrick, Christopher          11 Anclote                     
 12  Pereira, John                 12 South Fork                  
 13  Sorrentino, Zachary           12 King's Acade                
 14  Marragh, Sheldon              11 Fort Lauderd                
 15  Daniell, Robert               12 J. L. Mann                  
 16  Little, David                 11 Nease                       
 17  Oakes, Christopher            09 J. L. Mann                  
 18  Gillan, Alec                  12 Douglas                     
 19  Martin, Mike                  11 Coral Spring                
 20  Petow, Kevin                  11 Creekside                   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Huss, Sam                     12 Lake Mary                   
  2  Abreu, Jeremy                 10 Nease                       
  3  Oetzman, Alan                 11 St. Andrew's                
  4  Kreilein, Taylor              11 St. Andrew's                
  5  Brouty, Morgan                11 Freedom (Tam                
  6  Gentry, Brian                 10 St. Stephens                
  7  Collins, Matt                 12 Mount Dora B                
  8  Wampler, Quintin              10 Lakewood Ran                
  9  Marlow, Mitchell              09 Freedom (Tam                
 10  Kirkland, Lintel              11 Allendale-Fa                
 11  Edwards, Camron               11 Allendale-Fa                
 12  Dupler, Connor                10 Lecanto                     
 13  Peterson, Seth                SR Columbia High Sc            
 14  Evans, Alexander              10 Palatka                     
 15  Bonelli, Decio                12 Charlotte Am                
 16  Aska, Emil                    10 Charlotte Am                
 17  Seitz, Jarrett                11 Palatka                     
 
Event 30  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  4:05.04  1973        Steve Bolt, Grisson, AL                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pickering, Ryan               12 John I. Leon                
  2  Voyles, Wade                  12 Chapel Hill                 
  3  Del Valle, Armando            12 Miami Columb                
  4  Duncan, Phil                  12 Boone                       
  5  Hines, John                   12 Boone                       
  6  DelMonte, Max                 11 Chamberlain                 
  7  Zerda, Santiago               12 Coral Glades                
  8  Clark, Jimmy                  12 Creekside                   
  9  Cardillo, Tyler               12 Charlotte HS                
 10  Smith, Marcus                 10 Miami Carol                 
 11  Foss, Alex                    12 George Jenki                
 12  Chase, Whitner                12 Trinidad                    
 13  Garcia, Eduardo               12 Mandarin                    
 14  Anguish, William              11 Winter Park                 
 15  Dey, Daniel                   11 Olympia                     
 16  Millay, Daniel                   Dr. Phillips Hig            
 17  Irigoyen, Bert                11 Ransom Everg                
 18  Clemente, Elliot              11 Belen Jesuit                
 19  Lopez, Avery                     Belen Jesuit                
 20  Gibbons, Cody                 12 Nease                       
 21  Posada, Nick                  12 Winter Park                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kilgore, David                12 Holy Trinity                
  2  Miller, Michael               12 King's Acade                
  3  Salas, Daniel                 10 Trinidad                    
  4  Charles, Frank                12 Middleton                   
  5  Stafford, Ryan                12 Fort Myers                  
  6  Lopez, Blake                  12 Tampa Jesuit                
  7  Palermo, Nicholas             11 North Browar                
  8  Licari, Peter                 11 Hagerty                     
  9  Borrego, Anthony              12 Charlotte HS                
 10  Estevez, Jose                 12 Miami Columb                
 11  Buzzard, Taylor               11 Chiles                      
 12  Sayed, Ali                    12 Flagler Palm                
 13  Tourgee, Michael              11 Newsome                     
 14  Bolser, Derek                 10 P. K. Yonge                 
 15  Zagra, Rocco                  11 Olympia                     
 16  Morris, Matthew               11 Bolles                      
 17  Mason, James                  12 Coral Glades                
 18  Bridges, Tyler                12 Astronaut                   
 19  Johnson, Garrett              11 J. L. Mann                  
 20  Salis, Matt                   11 Vero Beach                  
 21  Albelo, Christian             12 Colonial                    
 22  Kent, Emanual                 12 Upperroom Ch                
 23  Davis, Cameron                12 Fleming Isla                
 24  Demons, Keith                 11 Vero Beach                  
 25  Turner, Cameron               12 Norcross                    
 26  Papa, Nick                    11 Lake Highlan                
 27  Montgomery, Alex              11 Community Sc                
 28  Enlow, Brett                  12 Taravella                   
 29  Acosta, Edward                12 Cypress Cree                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Selzer, Logan                 12 Wiregrass Ra                
  2  McHale, Travis                10 Jensen Beach                
  3  Hundersmark, Ryan             11 Buchholz                    
  4  Hendricks, Tim                12 North Browar                
  5  Kirkland, You'shi             09 Allendale-Fa                
  6  Sommer, Adam                  09 Estero                      
  7  Fisher, Michael               12 Brevard Heat                
  8  Cox, Austin                   11 Lincoln Park                
  9  Profitt, John                 09 Colonial                    
 10  Wenger, Timothy               11 Citrus                      
 11  Martin, James                 12 South Fork                  
 12  Kathman, Kyler                11 Spruce Creek                
 13  Zimmerman, Cade               09 Chiles                      
 14  Monteau, Joe                  12 Buchholz                    
 15  Chavez, Julian                11 Estero                      
 16  Williams, kristof             11 Countryside                 
 17  Karadeema, Josh               12 Providence                  
 18  Schmick, Brennen              10 Cypress Cree                
 19  Smith, Dadron                 12 Lake Weir                   
 20  Pineiro, Keneth               09 DeLand                      
 21  Covington, Jake               12 Chamberlain                 
 22  Haughey, Gabriel              09 Daniel                      
 23  Brown, Alex                   10 Holy Trinity                
 24  Ferman, David                 11 Bolles                      
 25  Scott, Zach                   12 Tampa Jesuit                
 26  Bireda, Ermias                10 Wiregrass Ra                
 27  Ernest, Andre                 10 Miramar                     
 28  Ramsdell, Blaine              12 Mount Dora B                
 29  Perry, Zach                   10 Bishop Kenny                
 30  Bauer, Nichoas                11 St. Thomas A                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Guerette, Spencer             10 Anclote                     
  2  Gargiulo, Matt                09 Hagerty                     
  3  Swingley, Thomas              12 Naples                      
  4  Shearman, Brendan             10 Fort Myers                  
  5  Fraizer, Ryan                 12 Centerville                 
  6  Biles, Tanner                 10 Freedom (Tam                
  7  Franks, Colin                 11 Centerville                 
  8  Enander, David                11 Venice                      
  9  Bridges, Travis               12 Astronaut                   
 10  Stenger, Michael              11 NE (Sp)                     
 11  Howard, Trent                 10 Lake Mary                   
 12  Barr, Michael                 10 Bishop Kenny                
 13  Fernandez, Jorge              11 Naples                      
 14  Palson, Tyler                 12 Venice                      
 15  Hoban, Matthew                11 Mount Dora B                
 16  harris, william               11 Lake Brantle                
 17  Zauner, Zeke                  12 Covenant Chr                
 18  Giorgianni, Alex              12 Flagler Palm                
 19  Murphy, Andrew                11 Satellite                   
 20  Whitehead, Chad               10 Dunnellon                   
 21  Bachman, Blake                09 Lincoln Park                
 22  Ramos, Alex                   12 Lake Weir                   
 23  Hurst, Matthew                11 Palatka                     
 24  Porter, Odaine                10 Wekiva                      
 25  Thiemann, Ben                 10 Creekside                   
 26  D'Amato, Chase                12 American Her                
 27  Kirkman, Chad                 10 Lakeland                    
 28  Kitterman, Canaan             09 Bayshore                    
 29  Garcia, Simon                 09 Lake Mary                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Persha, Devontae              09 Lakewood                    
  2  White, O'Sha                  12 Lakewood                    
  3  Foster, Jakin                 11 Circle Chris                
  4  Guzman, Kevin                 10 Hallandale                  
  5  Roche, Tim                    10 Nease                       
  6  Condon, Andrew                12 NE (Sp)                     
  7  Smith, Preston                09 Spruce Creek                
  8  Sweetapple, David             10 St. Andrew's                
  9  Sorrick, Christopher          11 Anclote                     
 10  Cutshall, Caleb               09 Dunnellon                   
 11  Waddington, Matthew           12 Fort White                  
 12  Tate, Jamison                 12 Community Sc                
 13  Beltran, John                 11 Jensen Beach                
 14  Jones, Brandon                11 Lakewood Ran                
 15  Scardo, Eric                  10 J. L. Mann                  
 16  Cohn, Austin                  10 Mount Dora                  
 17  Whiteside, Andrew             12 Freedom (Tam                
 18  Davis, Isak                    8 Geneva Schoo                
 19  Chapman, Joe                  10 Northside Ch                
 20  Ruesta, Paul                  12 Miami Beach                 
 21  Gentry, Brian                 10 St. Stephens                
 22  Andrades, Herbert             12 Miami Beach                 
 23  Fincher, Zach                 09 Ocoee                       
 24  Belcher, Landon               09 Geneva Schoo                
 25  Marr, Garet                   12 Northside Ch                
 26  Garay, Randolph               10 Hallandale                  
 27  Heathcott, Cole               11 St. Andrew's                
 28  Bott, Austin                  10 American Her                
 29  Geisler, Bradley              09 Hernando                    
 30  Owens, Brandon                11 Hernando                    
 31  Worcester, Daniel             12 Santa Fe Cat                
 32  Sagul, Nate                   11 Gainesville                 
 33  Rawson, Marshall              12 Gainesville                 
 34  Titre, Buronny                12 Ivanna Eudor                
 35  Bryan, Brandon                09 Charlotte Am                
 36  Nettles, Zachary              11 Palatka                     
 37  Kruse, Logan                     Dr. Phillips Hig            
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  8:53.5h  1983        Billy Convey, Everglades Ransom, FL        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Barger, Cody                  12 North Hall                  
  2  Pickering, Ryan               12 John I. Leon                
  3  Garcia, Eduardo               12 Mandarin                    
  4  Jaworski, Griffin             12 Trinidad                    
  5  Zerda, Santiago               12 Coral Glades                
  6  Castagnaro, Joey              11 Holy Trinity                
  7  Moore, Daniel                 11 Holy Trinity                
  8  Eldredge, Chance              11 Chapel Hill                 
  9  Godwin, Chris                 11 Buchholz                    
 10  Rojas, aaron                  12 Estero                      
 11  Pulsifer, Ryan                12 Wiregrass Ra                
 12  Reynolds, Mac                 11 Nease                       
 13  Westlake, Garrett             10 P. K. Yonge                 
 14  Fineo, nick                   12 Countryside                 
 15  Mitchell, Payton              12 Buchholz                    
 16  Rehmann, Arman                10 Norcross                    
 17  Hendricks, Tim                12 North Browar                
 18  arroyo, andres                10 Colonial                    
 19  Kent, Emanual                 12 Upperroom Ch                
 20  Eidge, Michael                12 Durant                      
 21  Steible, Josh                 10 Centerville                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brennalt, Tyler               12 South Fork                  
  2  Bengtson, Charles             10 John I. Leon                
  3  Moore, Mitchell               11 Olympia                     
  4  Mutz, Mark                    11 Lakeland Chr                
  5  Todd, Sam                     10 Norcross                    
  6  Gates, Herbert                10 Naples                      
  7  Benner, Lars                  10 Newsome                     
  8  Mowery, Tyler                 11 Mandarin                    
  9  Buzzard, Taylor               11 Chiles                      
 10  Dewitt, Jeremy                12 Crystal Rive                
 11  Boggs, Josh                      Dr. Phillips Hig            
 12  Miller, Mat                   12 Spruce Creek                
 13  Martinez, Jovanie             12 Naples                      
 14  Lewis, Alex                   12 Riverview (S                
 15  Clavijo, Francisco            12 Miami Sunset                
 16  Garcia, Manny                 11 Miami Columb                
 17  Zimmerman, Cade               09 Chiles                      
 18  Borrero, Richard              12 Cypress Cree                
 19  Wenger, Timothy               11 Citrus                      
 20  Zelek, Geoffrey               12 Miami Columb                
 21  Murakimi, Henery              11 Centerville                 
 22  Russo, Sean                   11 Chamberlain                 
 23  Ellison, Tyler                11 Chapel Hill                 
 24  Papa, Nick                    11 Lake Highlan                
 25  Licari, Peter                 11 Hagerty                     
 26  Patrick, Dominic              12 Vero Beach                  
 27  Hernandez, Alexander          10 Estero                      
 28  Mckenna, Paul                 10 Countryside                 
 29  Haughey, Gabriel              09 Daniel                      
 30  Charles, Frank                12 Middleton                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Morriarty, Tyler              12 Newsome                     
  2  Tallbacka, Eric               09 Stanton                     
  3  Butler, Jeremy                12 Astronaut                   
  4  decker, cody                  11 Colonial                    
  5  Hippely, Sam                  11 Wiregrass Ra                
  6  Binder, Evan                  12 Hagerty                     
  7  Salomon, Gary                 12 Lake Region                 
  8  Brown, Jordan                 11 P. K. Yonge                 
  9  Karadeema, Josh               12 Providence                  
 10  Salazar, Fernando             12 Ferguson                    
 11  Chamness, Hunter              12 J. L. Mann                  
 12  Vignutti, Cecil               11 Bishop Kenny                
 13  Brown, Ace                    10 Fort Myers                  
 14  Roche, Brad                   12 Nease                       
 15  Zauner, Zeke                  12 Covenant Chr                
 16  Mendez, Philip                12 Charlotte HS                
 17  Simpson, Scott                10 King's Acade                
 18  Gazari, Argishti              11 Anclote                     
 19  Goodman, Matthew              12 Winter Park                 
 20  Bachman, Blake                09 Lincoln Park                
 21  Coe, Ellis                    12 Douglas                     
 22  Mason, James                  12 Coral Glades                
 23  Chicas, Victor                10 Dunnellon                   
 24  Maher, Patrick                11 Bishop Kenny                
 25  Harwood, Matthew              11 Episcopal                   
 26  Kitterman, Canaan             09 Bayshore                    
 27  Hartnett, Brian               12 Tampa Jesuit                
 28  Hamilton, James               12 Tampa Jesuit                
 29  Diener, Brian                 12 St. Andrew's                
 30  Carroll, Thomas               10 Flagler Palm                
 31  Wise, Alan                    11 Baker (Cape                 
 32  Acevedo, David                12 Flagler Palm                
 33  Costa, Josh                    8 Bolles                      
 34  McHale, Travis                10 Jensen Beach                
 35  Whitehead, Chad               10 Dunnellon                   
 36  Sayeau, Corey                 10 Cocoa Beach                 
 37  McGonagle, Brendan            10 Fort Myers                  
 38  Guerette, Spencer             10 Anclote                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Porter, Odaine                10 Wekiva                      
  2  Montoya, Sebastian            11 Chamberlain                 
  3  Pirrello, Chris               11 Bishop McLau                
  4  Gonzalez, James               12 Coral Spring                
  5  Cardenas, Dominic             10 Charlotte HS                
  6  Clark, Troy                   09 Mount Dora B                
  7  Haskill, Brent                11 Baker (Cape                 
  8  Gubitz, Al                    10 Creekside                   
  9  Cardonne, Kevin               12 Coral Spring                
 10  Moore, Dustin                 12 Creekside                   
 11  Wroblewski, Carter            10 J. L. Mann                  
 12  Wade, Austin                  11 Vero Beach                  
 13  Watson, Ben                   10 Olympia                     
 14  Bevill, Raleigh               10 Mount Dora B                
 15  Jacobsen, Nic                  7 St. Andrew's                
 16  harris, william               11 Lake Brantle                
 17  DeWeese, Ty                   10 Crystal Rive                
 18  Biles, Tanner                 10 Freedom (Tam                
 19  Gutierriez, Ricardo           10 Cypress Cree                
 20  Waddington, Matthew           12 Fort White                  
 21  Worcester, Daniel             12 Santa Fe Cat                
 22  Guerra, Deigo                 12 Tampa King                  
 23  Urbaniak, Adam                10 Freedom (Tam                
 24  Schmitz, Jarred               11 Campbell                    
 25  Reccoppa, Lance               11 Gainesville                 
 26  Jaramillo, Craig              09 Spruce Creek                
 27  Spring, Nicholas              09 NE (Sp)                     
 28  Bolger, Mason                 09 Lake Mary                   
 29  Ruesta, Paul                  12 Miami Beach                 
 30  Moeckel, Luke                 12 Lakewood Ran                
 31  Stenger, Matthew              09 NE (Sp)                     
 32  Roberts, Ben                   7 Geneva Schoo                
 33  Napier, Josh                  09 Lakewood Ran                
 34  Andrades, Herbert             12 Miami Beach                 
 35  Beltran, John                 11 Jensen Beach                
 36  Sterling, Shawn               12 Lake Mary                   
 37  Farriss, John                 10 Tampa King                  
 38  Fincher, Zach                 09 Ocoee                       
 39  Barner, Adam                  11 Gainesville                 
 40  Hurst, Matthew                11 Palatka                     
 41  Zimmerman, Justin             09 Hernando                    
 42  Titre, Buronny                12 Ivanna Eudor                
 43  Solis, Parker                  8 American Her                
 44  Nettles, Zachary              11 Palatka                     
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 12:25 PM
      Relays:  13.4h  1972        Larry Ship, St. Alabans, DC                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson, Kadeem              11 Taravella                   
  2  McClary, Joseph               11 St. Thomas A                
  3  Britton, Elijah               SR Montwood High Sc            
  4  Davis, Jovan                  12 Wekiva                      
  5  Burns, Artie                  10 Miami Northw                
  6  Campbell, Torrey              12 Barron Colli                
  7  Lightbourne, KJ               12 Norcross                    
  8  Tatham, Jeremy                11 St. Thomas A                
  9  Butler, Darrell               12 Miami Carol                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McCombs, Josh                 12 Episcopal                   
  2  Pugh, Dennis                  12 Lakewood                    
  3  Derosie, Peter                12 Miami Centra                
  4  Lee, Tyler                    12 Cocoa Beach                 
  5  Randall, Marcus               12 Homestead                   
  6  Dagrin, David                 12 Miami Jackso                
  7  Hall-wighthead, Michael       12 Miami Centra                
  8  Neal, Keanu                   10 South Sumter                
  9  Melchor, Michael              12 Centerville                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Green, Jeffery                09 Miami Northw                
  2  Fluellen, Trey                12 Campbell                    
  3  Neal, Terrence                12 South Sumter                
  4  Scott, Devin                  11 Naples                      
  5  Fray, Tyjuan                     Trinity HS                  
  6  Lewis, Frantzis               12 Palm Bay                    
  7  Gillespie, Dennis             11 Norcross                    
  8  Hill, Bryce                   12 Upperroom Ch                
  9  Battle, John                  09 Hallandale                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, Deante               12 Cin. Withrow                
  2  Foreman, Lukas                12 Naples                      
  3  Odenigbo, Ifeadi              11 Centerville                 
  4  Gray, Kolby                   11 Fort Lauderd                
  5  Ware, Michael                 12 Lincoln Park                
  6  Lumzy, James                  12 First Coast                 
  7  Raymond, Pierre               12 East Lee Cou                
  8  Lewis, Pevin                  12 Cape Coral                  
  9  Thompson, Deandre             12 Buchholz                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Rodriguez, Jordan             12 Baker (Cape                 
  2  Absanon, Stanley              12 Tenoroc                     
  3  McFarquar, Josh               11 Kathleen                    
  4  Statz, Kyle                   11 Tampa Jesuit                
  5  Moore, William                12 Chiles                      
  6  Flounders, Britton            12 Olympia                     
  7  Bocio, Ben                    11 Baker (Cape                 
  8  James, Brandon                12 Vero Beach                  
  9  Allen, Joshua                 12 Wekiva                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Trillo, Fernando              12 Ferguson                    
  2  Dawkins-Williams, Dekahri     11 South Dade                  
  3  Critcher, Bentlee             10 Flagler Palm                
  4  Barton, Michael               12 P. K. Yonge                 
  5  Cochran, James                12 Hallandale                  
  6  Smith-Gonzales, Taylor        11 Tampa King                  
  7  Booth, Charles                11 Jefferson                   
  8  James, Draeland               10 Providence                  
  9  Franks, Donavan               10 Lake Brantle                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Holmes, Tim                   10 Lakewood                    
  2  Nubin, Raheem                 12 Gainesville                 
  3  Frechette, David              12 Bolles                      
  4  Carillo, Jose                 12 Colonial                    
  5  Olan, Julius                  11 Lake Mary                   
  6  Robestelli, Andrew            12 Riverview (S                
  7  Alderman, William             12 Hernando                    
  8  Washington, Andrew            11 Chiles                      
  9  Toussaint, Yveneld            10 Vero Beach                  
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor, Michael               09 Lake Mary                   
  2  Williams, Devontae            12 Gibbs                       
  3  Dotson, Jacob                 11 Santa Fe Cat                
  4  Porter, Deondre               09 Jefferson                   
  5  Resto, Josh                   11 Crystal Rive                
  6  McMillon, Terry               11 Spruce Creek                
  7  Reynolds, Grant               11 Trinidad                    
  8  Johnson, Trey                 10 Bishop Kenny                
  9  Thompson, Nehemiah            12 Coral Spring                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Shamon              11 Gainesville                 
  2  Lytle, Tyshawn                   Lake Brantle                
  3  Harris, Lorenzo               11 Spruce Creek                
  4  Velazquez, Anthony            12 Florida Chri                
  5  Daniels, Damien               09 Gibbs                       
  6  Giuliano, John                12 Charlotte HS                
  7  Legree, Alphonso              11 Fort White                  
  8  Jeffers, Nathan               10 Bolles                      
  9  Saint Ange, Wesley            09 Miramar                     
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2  disdier, chris                12 Colonial                    
  3  Williams, Kadeem              10 Flagler Palm                
  4  Monrose, Hansy                10 Bishop Kenny                
  5  Williams, Kelvin              09 Palm Bay                    
  6  Artiles, Alain                12 Florida Chri                
  7  Andrews, Devante              12 J. L. Mann                  
  8  Ramclam, Stanley              10 Coral Spring                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  4  Sharon, Timothy               10 Palatka                     
  5  Foster, Reis                  11 Lecanto                     
  6  Foster, Corbin                12 J. L. Mann                  
  7  Rickel, Ryan                  10 Westminster                 
  8  Garcia, Ulises                11 Calvary Chri                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 3:25 PM
      Relays:  41.02  2003        Olympia, FL                                  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  2  Hallandale  'A'                                              
  3  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
  4  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
  5  Bishop Michael Eldon School  'A'                             
  6  Jones  'A'                                                   
  7  American  'A'                                                
  8  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
  9  Buchholz  'A'                                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
  2  Campbell  'A'                                                
  3  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
  4  Northeast (Op)  'A'                                          
  5  Homestead  'A'                                               
  6  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
  7  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
  8  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
  9  Zephyrhills  'A'                                             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  HB Plant  'A'                                                
  2  Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                       
  3  Lakewood  'A'                                                
  4  Charlotte HS Punta Gorda  'A'                                
  5  Miramar  'A'                                                 
  6  Winter Park  'A'                                             
  7  Miami Central  'A'                                           
  8  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
  9  Cin. Withrow  'A'                                            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
  2  Lakeland  'A'                                                
  3  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
  4  Palatka  'A'                                                 
  5  Naples  'A'                                                  
  6  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
  7  Centerville  'A'                                             
  8  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  9  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
  3  Olympia  'A'                                                 
  4  Miami Columbus  'A'                                          
  5  Kathleen  'A'                                                
  6  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
  7  Cape Coral  'A'                                              
  8  Nease  'A'                                                   
  9  Alonso  'A'                                                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  East Lee County  'A'                                         
  2  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
  3  Westport  'A'                                                
  4  Miami Beach  'A'                                             
  5  Middleton  'A'                                               
  6  Jefferson  'A'                                               
  7  Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                      
  8  Robinson  'A'                                                
  9  Lake Highland Prep  'A'                                      
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  South Lake  'A'                                              
  2  Hernando  'A'                                                
  3  King's Academy  'A'                                          
  4  Manatee  'A'                                                 
  5  Countryside  'A'                                             
  6  Gainesville  'A'                                             
  7  North Port  'A'                                              
  8  Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                                
  9  Satellite  'A'                                               
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
  2  Pine Ridge  'A'                                              
  3  Wildwood  'A'                                                
  4  Florida Christian  'A'                                       
  5  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  6  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
  7  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
  8  Key West  'A'                                                
  9  Eustis  'A'                                                  
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2  Ivanna Eudora Kean High School  'A'                          
  3  Trinity HS  'A'                                              
  4  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  5  Lecanto  'A'                                                 
  6  Leesburg  'A'                                                
  7  Mount Dora Bible  'A'                                        
  8  Coral Springs Christian  'A'                                 
  9  Santa Fe Catholic  'A'                                       
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 5:10 PM
      Relays:  1:25.59  1994        Palatka, FL                                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lakewood  'A'                                                
  2  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
  3  Jefferson  'A'                                               
  4  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
  5  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
  6  Jones  'A'                                                   
  7  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
  8  Hallandale  'A'                                              
  9  Miami Central  'A'                                           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cin. Withrow  'A'                                            
  2  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
  3  Homestead  'A'                                               
  4  Lakeland  'A'                                                
  5  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
  6  Countryside  'A'                                             
  7  Zephyrhills  'A'                                             
  8  Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                       
  9  Kingsborough CC  'A'                                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
  2  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  3  Middleton  'A'                                               
  4  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
  5  Gainesville  'A'                                             
  6  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  7  Miramar  'A'                                                 
  8  Olympia  'A'                                                 
  9  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  3  Manatee  'A'                                                 
  4  Centerville  'A'                                             
  5  Raines  'A'                                                  
  6  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
  7  Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                      
  8  Northeast (Op)  'A'                                          
  9  Kathleen  'A'                                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Cape Coral  'A'                                              
  2  Robinson  'A'                                                
  3  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
  4  HB Plant  'A'                                                
  5  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
  6  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
  7  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
  8  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
  9  Chiles  'A'                                                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Campbell  'A'                                                
  2  Colonial  'A'                                                
  3  John I. Leonard  'A'                                         
  4  Coral Springs Christian  'A'                                 
  5  Santa Fe Catholic  'A'                                       
  6  Miami Columbus  'A'                                          
  7  Blake  'A'                                                   
  8  Trinidad  'A'                                                
  9  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  King's Academy  'A'                                          
  4  Naples  'A'                                                  
  5  First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                 
  6  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
  7  Leesburg  'A'                                                
  8  Miami Beach  'A'                                             
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Ivanna Eudora Kean High School  'A'                          
  3  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  4  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
  5  Key West  'A'                                                
  6  South Fork  'A'                                              
  7  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 6:05 PM
      Relays:  3:13.15  2009        Flager Palm Coast, FL                      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Countryside  'A'                                             
  2  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  3  Colonial  'A'                                                
  4  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
  5  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
  6  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
  7  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
  8  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
  9  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hallandale  'A'                                              
  2  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  3  Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                       
  4  Campbell  'A'                                                
  5  Lakewood  'A'                                                
  6  Miami Norland  'A'                                           
  7  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
  8  Homestead  'A'                                               
  9  Zephyrhills  'A'                                             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jones  'A'                                                   
  2  Gainesville  'A'                                             
  3  Newsome  'A'                                                 
  4  Centerville  'A'                                             
  5  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
  6  Miramar  'A'                                                 
  7  Miami Columbus  'A'                                          
  8  Winter Park  'A'                                             
  9  Cin. Withrow  'A'                                            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
  2  Alonso  'A'                                                  
  3  Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                                
  4  Northeast (Op)  'A'                                          
  5  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
  6  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
  7  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
  8  Middleton  'A'                                               
  9  Olympia  'A'                                                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  South Lake  'A'                                              
  2  East Lee County  'A'                                         
  3  Palatka  'A'                                                 
  4  Cypress Creek  'A'                                           
  5  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  6  HB Plant  'A'                                                
  7  Lakeland  'A'                                                
  8  Jefferson  'A'                                               
  9  John I. Leonard  'A'                                         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
  2  Robinson  'A'                                                
  3  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
  4  Blake  'A'                                                   
  5  Crystal River  'A'                                           
  6  Coral Springs Christian  'A'                                 
  7  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  8  Lake Wales  'A'                                              
  9  North Port  'A'                                              
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Dunnellon  'A'                                               
  2  Ocoee  'A'                                                   
  3  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
  4  Circle Christian  'A'                                        
  5  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
  6  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
  7  Florida Christian  'A'                                       
  8  Mount Dora  'A'                                              
  9  Naples  'A'                                                  
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Ivanna Eudora Kean High School  'A'                          
  2  Hernando  'A'                                                
  3  Lakewood Ranch  'A'                                          
  4  Eustis  'A'                                                  
  5  South Fork  'A'                                              
  6  Springstead  'A'                                             
  7  King's Academy  'A'                                          
  8  Miami Beach  'A'                                             
  9  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 1:40 PM
      Relays:  7:43.1h  1973        Brandon, FL                                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Charlotte HS Punta Gorda  'A'                                
  2  Countryside  'A'                                             
  3  Miami Central  'A'                                           
  4  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  5  Steinbrenner  'A'                                            
  6  Miami Columbus  'A'                                          
  7  Homestead  'A'                                               
  8  Winter Park  'A'                                             
  9  Newsome  'A'                                                 
 10  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 11  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
 12  Bolles  'A'                                                  
 13  Centerville  'A'                                             
 14  John I. Leonard  'A'                                         
 15  Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                                
 16  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 17  Lakewood  'A'                                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  2  Middleton  'A'                                               
  3  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
  4  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
  5  Allendale-Fairfax  'A'                                       
  6  Olympia  'A'                                                 
  7  Venice  'A'                                                  
  8  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
  9  Naples  'A'                                                  
 10  Jones  'A'                                                   
 11  Hagerty  'A'                                                 
 12  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
 13  South Fork  'A'                                              
 14  Norcross  'A'                                                
 15  Robinson  'A'                                                
 16  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 17  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 18  American Heritage  'A'                                       
 19  Estero  'A'                                                  
 20  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 21  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
 22  Cypress Creek  'A'                                           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hallandale  'A'                                              
  2  Crystal River  'A'                                           
  3  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  4  Miami Beach  'A'                                             
  5  Riverview (Sarasota)  'A'                                    
  6  Miramar  'A'                                                 
  7  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  8  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
  9  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 10  Community School (Naples)  'A'                               
 11  Colonial  'A'                                                
 12  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 13  Mount Dora Bible  'A'                                        
 14  Coral Springs Christian  'A'                                 
 15  Mount Dora  'A'                                              
 16  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 17  King's Academy  'A'                                          
 18  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
 19  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 20  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 21  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 22  Lakewood Ranch  'A'                                          
 23  Springstead  'A'                                             
 
Event 26  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 9:30 AM
      Relays:  17:42.24  2000        Atlantic Community, FL                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Charlotte HS Punta Gorda  'A'                                
  2  Trinidad  'A'                                                
  3  Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                                
  4  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  5  Chapel Hill  'A'                                             
  6  Estero  'A'                                                  
  7  John I. Leonard  'A'                                         
  8  Nease  'A'                                                   
  9  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 10  Norcross  'A'                                                
 11  Steinbrenner  'A'                                            
 12  Miami Columbus  'A'                                          
 13  King's Academy  'A'                                          
 14  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 15  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
 16  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 17  Centerville  'A'                                             
 18  Spruce Creek  'A'                                            
 19  Naples  'A'                                                  
 20  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 21  Robinson  'A'                                                
 22  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
 23  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
 24  Chiles  'A'                                                  
 25  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 26  South Fork  'A'                                              
 27  George Jenkins  'A'                                          
 28  J. L. Mann  'A'                                              
 29  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 30  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 31  Lakewood Ranch  'A'                                          
 32  St. Andrew's  'A'                                            
 33  Campbell  'A'                                                
 34  Coral Springs Christian  'A'                                 
 35  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 36  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
 37  Dunnellon  'A'                                               
 38  Miami Carol City  'A'                                        
 39  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 10:00 AM
 Progression: 6-0, 6-2, 6-4, 6-6, 6-8, 6-10
      Relays:   7-02              Vincent/Edwards                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Davis, malcolm                12 Norcross                    
  2  Friday, JP                    11 Colonial                    
  3  Saunders, Dario               12 Wekiva                      
  4  Baysdon, Aaron                12 Kathleen                    
  5  jahleel, lilly                11 Miami Centra                
  6  Medich, Nick                  11 Tampa Jesuit                
  7  Gilbert, Kharon               11 Mandarin                    
  8  Davis, Andre                  12 Jefferson                   
  9  Sullivan, Chris               11 Cocoa Beach                 
 10  Austinskas, Marius            10 Flagler Palm                
 11  Troutman, Victor              12 Kathleen                    
 12  Hall, Justin                  12 Villages                    
 13  McGee, Malcolm                12 Norcross                    
 14  Powell, Joshua                11 Fort Lauderd                
 15  Miles, Tonacis                12 Lake Brantle                
 16  Warren, Austin                10 Mount Dora B                
 17  Soard, Cory                   12 Flagler Palm                
 18  Petion, Gigi                  12 Alonso                      
 19  Legree, Alphonso              11 Fort White                  
 20  Bundrage, Quenton             12 Manatee                     
 21  Scantling, Garrett            12 Episcopal                   
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 10:00 AM
 Progression: 12-6, 13-0, 13-6, 14-0, 14-6, 15-0, 15-6, 16-0
      Relays:  16-08.75  2003        Chip Heuser, St. Xavier, KY               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Thompson, Nehemiah            12 Coral Spring                
  2  Sage, Dean                    11 St. Thomas A                
  3  Burrows, William              12 NE (Sp)                     
  4  Cowley, Aaron                 11 Astronaut                   
  5  Burroughs, Matt               12 John I. Leon                
  6  Kazanski, Alex                12 Wiregrass Ra                
  7  Galan, Edward                 12 Pinellas Par                
  8  Bales, Andrew                 12 Mitchell                    
  9  Cooper, Codi                  11 Satellite                   
 10  Baird, Brian                  12 HB Plant                    
 11  Sumner, Eli                   10 Tiftarea Aca                
 12  Soard, Cory                   12 Flagler Palm                
 13  Ritchey, Skler                12 Lake Region                 
 14  Houck, Zack                   11 Centerville                 
 15  Feaster, Beaush               10 Northside Ch                
 16  Wilson, Francis               12 Baker (Cape                 
 17  Donaho, Kelsey                12 Jensen Beach                
 18  McDanial, Josh                11 Lakeland                    
 19  Polgar, Parker                12 Countryside                 
 20  Scantling, Garrett            12 Episcopal                   
 21  Conatsey, Connor              12 Circle Chris                
 22  Hansford, Nick                12 Centerville                 
 23  Jerothe, Ryan                 12 Mitchell                    
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 10:00 AM
 Min Mark: 21-6
      Relays:  25-04  1983        Joey Wells, Government, Bahamas              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tillman, Mike                 10 Buchholz                    
  2  Geohaghan, Ronald             11 Allendale-Fa                
  3  Lightbourne, KJ               12 Norcross                    
  4  Melchor, Michael              12 Centerville                 
  5  Knauf, Benjamin               11 Santa Fe Cat                
  6  Troutman, Victor              12 Kathleen                    
  7  Washington, JT                11 Satellite                   
  8  Nelson, Tyrome                12 Cin. Withrow                
  9  White, Anthony                12 Cin. Withrow                
 10  Wright, Christian             11 Bermuda                     
 11  Thompson, Denzel              12 Countryside                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Davis, malcolm                12 Norcross                    
  2  Wright, Jimel                 12 DeLand                      
  3  Gomez, Alex                   09 Jones                       
  4  Noble, Marquis                12 Buchholz                    
  5  Brown, Darryl                 12 American                    
  6  Davis, Jovan                  12 Wekiva                      
  7  Davidson, CJ                  12 Daniel                      
  8  Brown, Ricy                   12 Countryside                 
  9  Therezie, Robinson            12 Miami Jackso                
 10  Randall, Marcus               12 Homestead                   
 11  Dorsett, Phillip              12 St. Thomas A                
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 10:00 AM
 Min Mark: 43-0
      Relays:  52-04.25  2010        Kentrell Sanders, South Dake, FL          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Patton, Ryan                  11 Spruce Creek                
  2  Troutman, Victor              12 Kathleen                    
  3  Oniel, Walter                 12 Lake Weir                   
  4  Ghent, Marcus                 11 Miami Northw                
  5  AJ, Davis                     12 Lake Weir                   
  6  Smith, Kyandre                12 East Lee Cou                
  7  Warren, Austin                10 Mount Dora B                
  8  Harvey, Tremaine              11 South Dade                  
  9  Knott, Derek                  11 Colonial                    
 10  Butler, Ashton                09 Bolles                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bush, Deon                    11 Miami Columb                
  2  Williams-Hall, Christopher    10 Miami Jackso                
  3  Baysdon, Aaron                12 Kathleen                    
  4  Tatham, Jeremy                11 St. Thomas A                
  5  jahleel, lilly                11 Miami Centra                
  6  Davis, James                  10 Miami Northw                
  7  Davidson, CJ                  12 Daniel                      
  8  Curtis, Chris                    Dr. Phillips Hig            
  9  Powell, Darrell               10 Santa Fe                    
 10  Thompson, Denzel              12 Countryside                 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 10:00 AM
 Min Mark: 46-0
      Relays:  65-04.75  1977        Dock Luckie, Ft. Pierce Central, FL       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Theus, John                   11 Bolles                      
  2  Flemming, Sheldon             10 East Lee Cou                
  3  Mackey, Xavier                12 Miami Northw                
  4  Williamson, Wendell           12 Bayshore                    
  5  Eady, Andre                   12 Wekiva                      
  6  Murray, Nate                  12 Satellite                   
  7  Delgado, Steven               10 Miami Coral                 
  8  Williams, Duaron              11 Jones                       
  9  Moore, Michael                12 Tampa King                  
 10  Coverley, Branden             12 Hallandale                  
 11  Sherrod, Carson               12 Harmony                     
 12  McGee, Dennis                 11 Gainesville                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jones, Jacarvis               12 Wekiva                      
  2  Bass, Larry                   10 East Lee Cou                
  3  Gates, Jeremiaha                 Trinity HS                  
  4  Smith, LaQuentin                 Dr. Phillips Hig            
  5  Jones, Andrew                 12 Naples                      
  6  McGowen, Benny                11 Centerville                 
  7  Delgado, Kevin                10 Miami Coral                 
  8  Montero, Michael              12 Miami Columb                
  9  Edwards, Isaac                11 Tampa Jesuit                
 10  Bennett, Mike                 12 Centerville                 
 11  Joyer, Hunter                    Wesley Chapel Hi            
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 10:00 AM
 Min Mark: 135-0
      Relays:  195-09  2004        Wes Stockbarger, Charlotte, FL              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Murray, Jamil                 12 Bolles                      
  2  Blackwell, Cody               12 Bayshore                    
  3  Flemming, Sheldon             10 East Lee Cou                
  4  Foulke, Brad                  12 Harmony                     
  5  Tatum, Malachi                12 Wekiva                      
  6  Perry, Brandon                12 Jones                       
  7  Crozier, Gordon               10 St. Thomas A                
  8  Bass, Larry                   10 East Lee Cou                
  9  Knox, Christopher             12 Satellite                   
 10  Mackey, Xavier                12 Miami Northw                
 11  Schertzer, Adam               11 Kathleen                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Larabee, Zack                 12 Sarasota                    
  2  Horstman, Cody                12 Vero Beach                  
  3  Montero, Michael              12 Miami Columb                
  4  Edwards, Isaac                11 Tampa Jesuit                
  5  Rapp, Eric                    12 Mount Dora B                
  6  Slocum, Everette              12 Miami Northw                
  7  Bennett, Mike                 12 Centerville                 
  8  Drew, Ray                        Thomas Country C            
  9  Gates, Jeremiaha                 Trinity HS                  
 10  McGowen, Benny                11 Centerville                 

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.