Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2011 Florida Relays

Friday-Saturday
April 1-2, 2011

James G. Pressly Stadium
At Percy Beard Track

RESULTS
Friday | Saturday

Printable Version  |  Back

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2012 08:17 PM
                  2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 49  Women 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Aireonna              JR INDIANA                     
  2  Bandy, Vashti                 SO SOUTH CAROLI                
  3  Bardge, Crystal               SR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
  4  Bates, Alexis                 SO UAB                         
  5  Booker, Dominique             SO UCF                         
  6  Brown, DeAnna                 SR MARYLAND                    
  7  Carter, Ebony                 JR GEORGIA SOUT                
  8  Castlin, Kristi               SR BOOGIEFAST T                
  9  Chavis, Ashlynn               SR METHODIST                   
 10  Clark, Crystalyne             JR GEORGE MASON                
 11  Clary, Malika                    SPEED IN MOTION             
 12  Clayton, Jen                  SO UCF                         
 13  Cooley, Gelela                SO WESTERN KENT                
 14  Cunningham, Torie             FR NORFOLK STAT                
 15  Davis, Darshay                SO FLORIDA                     
 16  Delaney, Asia                 JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 17  Facey, Simone                    UNATTACHED                  
 18  Freeman, Octavious            FR UCF                         
 19  Fuller, Charlene              SR LONG ISLAND                 
 20  Gaither, Tynia                FR GEORGIA                     
 21  George, Tiffany               SO SOUTHERN                    
 22  Golladay, Michalyn            SR BOOGIEFAST T                
 23  Gore, La'Creesha              SO N.C. CENTRAL                
 24  Green, Teyanna                SO MORGAN STATE                
 25  Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia          SAUCONY                     
 26  Harris, Amy                   SR FLORIDA STAT                
 27  Hastings, Natasha                UNDER ARMOUR                
 28  Hayes, Dionna                 JR VCU                         
 29  Hayes, Jernail                SR QUICKSTARS                  
 30  Henry-Robinson, Samantha      SR PURE ATHLETI                
 31  Houston, Gabrielle            SR CHARLESTON S                
 32  Hunt, Ruth                    SR N. CAROLINA                 
 33  Jiles, Jokira                 FR MIAMI                       
 34  Jno Baptiste, Anika           SR FLORIDA MEMO                
 35  Johnson, Shawntanay           FR INDIANA                     
 36  Kalu, Stephanie               FR GEORGIA TECH                
 37  Kamara, Hafsatu               SO COPPIN STATE                
 38  Kenneh, Isatta                JR TEMPLE                      
 39  King, Jasmyne                 FR MIAMI                       
 40  Knight, Natalie                  UNATTACHED                  
 41  Lawson, Krystin               SR N. CAROLINA                 
 42  Lee, Gabrielle                SO COASTAL CARO                
 43  Leland, Amanda                JR UCF                         
 44  Linson, Nakia                 SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 45  Louis, Richena                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 46  Mahan, Shayla                    UNATTACHED                  
 47  McCoy, Ashley                 JR N.C. CENTRAL                
 48  McElveen, Marissa             JR FLORIDA INT'                
 49  Middlebrooks, Jamilah         FR GEORGIA TECH                
 50  Mills, Carla                  SR FLORIDA INT'                
 51  Mitchell, Amber               JR LONG ISLAND                 
 52  Moore, Connie                    TRAIN GANG                  
 53  Norman, Breana                SO HAMPTON                     
 54  Nwaneri, Ogechi               SR VIRGINIA TEC                
 55  Oyepitan, Abi                 SR PURE ATHLETI                
 56  Patterson, Courtney           SR L.I.F.E. SPE                
 57  Peake, Erica                  JR COASTAL CARO                
 58  Pemberton, Marecia            SO FLORIDA STAT                
 59  Peterson, Christal            FR UCF                         
 60  Pierre, Barbara                  G.W.EXPRESS/                
 61  Pipkin, Tamyah                FR KENTUCKY                    
 62  Reid, Maleena                 SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 63  Rodgers, Kasey                SR TULANE                      
 64  Scott, Aneesha                FR GEORGE MASON                
 65  Scott, Aurieyall              SO UCF                         
 66  Simms, Ciara                  FR VIRGINIA TEC                
 67  Smith, Bianca                 SO FLORIDA STAT                
 68  Smith, Jasmine                FR FLORIDA A&M                 
 69  Trotter, DeeDee                  SAUCONY                     
 70  Tucker, Erin                  SO EAST CAROLIN                
 71  Tyson, Keilah                 FR KENTUCKY                    
 72  VanBuren, Cleo                SR UNATTACHED                  
 73  Walker, Courtney              FR JACKSONVILLE                
 74  Walker, Jasmine               FR GEORGIA SOUT                
 75  Walton, Shelby                JR BOSTON U.                   
 76  Wattley, Britney              JR MORGAN STATE                
 77  Williams, Jasmine             JR MISSISSIPPI                 
 78  Williams, Tarika              SR MIAMI                       
 79  Wilson, Portia                JR FORT VALLEY                 
 80  Woodford, Ashley              JR PITTSBURGH                  
 
Event 51  Women 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Aireonna              JR INDIANA                     
  2  bailey, aleen                    UNATTACHED                  
  3  Castlin, Kristi               SR BOOGIEFAST T                
  4  Clary, Malika                    SPEED IN MOTION             
  5  Davis, Darshay                SO FLORIDA                     
  6  Fountain, Hyleas              SR BOOGIEFAST T                
  7  Frazier, Brianna              SO NORTH FLORID                
  8  Freeman, Octavious            FR UCF                         
  9  Gaither, Tynia                FR GEORGIA                     
 10  Golladay, Michalyn            SR BOOGIEFAST T                
 11  Goodman, Chalonda             JR TEXAS                       
 12  Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia          SAUCONY                     
 13  Henry-Robinson, Samantha      SR PURE ATHLETI                
 14  Houston, Gabrielle            SR CHARLESTON S                
 15  Jones, Amara                  SR SAVANNAH STA                
 16  Jones, Cambrya                SR PITTSBURGH                  
 17  Knight, Natalie                  UNATTACHED                  
 18  Mayo, Gabby                   SR WORLD EXPRES                
 19  McCorkle, Kelsey              SR SOUTH CAROLI                
 20  Minkins, Tania                SO EAST CAROLIN                
 21  Moore, Connie                    TRAIN GANG                  
 22  Oyepitan, Abi                 SR PURE ATHLETI                
 23  Patterson, Courtney           SR L.I.F.E. SPE                
 24  Paul, Sheila                  SR UCF                         
 25  Peter, Allison                SO TEXAS                       
 26  Scott, Aurieyall              SO UCF                         
 27  Townsend, Tiffany                ADIDAS                      
 28  Udoh, Christy                 SO TEXAS                       
 29  Walton, Shelby                JR BOSTON U.                   
 30  Woods, Shareese                  UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amegashie, Yvonne             JR VIRGINIA TEC                
  2  Barron, Daianna               SO GEORGE MASON                
  3  Bernard, Nicketa              JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
  4  Boone, Aunye                  SR VIRGINIA TEC                
  5  Bridges, Kristin              SR MISSISSIPPI                 
  6  Campbell, Shadaey             FR JACKSONVILLE                
  7  Charles, Afia                 SO UCF                         
  8  Clary, Malika                    SPEED IN MOTION             
  9  Cooley, Gelela                SO WESTERN KENT                
 10  Cousins, Jessica              SR WORLD EXPRES                
 11  Cross, Brandi                    SPEED ELITE                 
 12  Davis Timothy, Michelle       FR TEMPLE                      
 13  DeCoster, Jameice             JR VIRGINIA TEC                
 14  Dennis, Annakay               SR FLORIDA ATLA                
 15  Edwards, Samantha             SR VIRGINIA STA                
 16  Ellis-Watson, Taylor          FR PITTSBURGH                  
 17  Eutsey, Ebony                 SO FLORIDA                     
 18  Farr, Jessica                 JR N. CAROLINA                 
 19  Fonrose, Arielle              JR PITTSBURGH                  
 20  Fraenk, Emmy                  SO HAMPTON                     
 21  Frazier, Brianna              SO NORTH FLORID                
 22  Gillyard, TraMayne            SR ONE GOAL ATH                
 23  Goggins, Aiesha               SO EAST CAROLIN                
 24  Green, Christal               FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 25  Harrison, Queen               SR BOOGIEFAST T                
 26  Henry, Asia                   JR BUFFALO                     
 27  Hollingsworth, Lauren         JR MISSISSIPPI                 
 28  Ichite, Elizabeth             SO FLORIDA STAT                
 29  Iwugo, Ambrosia               SO TEMPLE                      
 30  Jamison, Santresa             SR COASTAL CARO                
 31  Jones, Amara                  SR SAVANNAH STA                
 32  Jones, Cassandra              FR HAMPTON                     
 33  Jones, Dynasty                JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 34  Kelley, Lakeisha              JR FLORIDA INT'                
 35  Kelly, Ayanna                 SR DELAWARE STA                
 36  Kendrick, Stormy              JR CLEMSON                     
 37  Lawrence, Jonnique            JR PITTSBURGH                  
 38  Martin, Jenna                 SR ONE GOAL ATH                
 39  McClary, Jamiee               JR BUFFALO                     
 40  McCorory, Francena               ADIDAS                      
 41  McGee, Cierra                 JR GEORGE MASON                
 42  McNary, Lauren                   UNATTACHED                  
 43  Morris, Brooklyn              SR WORLD EXPRES                
 44  Myers, Annalisa               JR FLORIDA ATLA                
 45  Nelson, Amonn                    CANADA                      
 46  Nelson, Briana                SO TEXAS                       
 47  Newsome, Danielle             FR FLORIDA                     
 48  Nunn, Julie                   FR KENTUCKY                    
 49  Peterson, Alicia              JR TEXAS                       
 50  Porter, Kiara                 FR VCU                         
 51  Riles, Jamie                  JR TULANE                      
 52  Robinson, Moushauni           SR ONE GOAL ATH                
 53  Rodriques, Nadonnia           JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 54  Rucker, Erika                 FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 55  Sanders, Raina                SR JACKSON STAT                
 56  Seay-Blane, Jazy              SO SAVANNAH STA                
 57  Shaw, Kelly                   JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 58  Smith, Stacey-Ann             SR TEXAS                       
 59  Sogbesan, Ekundayo            SO MORGAN STATE                
 60  Statham, Arielle              JR MARYLAND                    
 61  Stegall, Michelle             JR FLORIDA                     
 62  Swindell, Tiara               SR QUICKSTARS                  
 63  Thompson, Qwontajah           FR COASTAL CARO                
 64  Usery, Alishea                SR FLORIDA                     
 65  Walker, Afiya                    UNATTACHED                  
 66  washington, demetria             UNATTACHED                  
 67  Whaley, Angelica              FR KENTUCKY                    
 68  White, Lashae                 SO FLORIDA INT'                
 69  Whittaker, Lanie              SO FLORIDA                     
 70  Williams, Monica              FR MISSISSIPPI                 
 71  Williams, Shelise             SR WORLD EXPRES                
 72  Wineberg, Mary                   NYAC                        
 73  Wright, Shannon               FR MIAMI                       
 
Event 73  Women 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akello, Monica                SR WESTERN KENT                
  2  Allen, Ariel                  SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  3  Banker, Nicole                SR MARYLAND                    
  4  Beckwith, Molly                  SAUCONY                     
  5  Blanton, Brianna              FR CLEMSON                     
  6  Bumpas, Taylor                JR MARYLAND                    
  7  Canady, Tai' Hsia             JR FLORIDA INT'                
  8  Christopher, Ruth             JR INDIANA                     
  9  Cordell, Taneisha             FR MIAMI                       
 10  Davis, Sarah                  SO FLORIDA                     
 11  Eller, Amanda                 JR MONMOUTH                    
 12  Estime, Jennifer              SR MIAMI                       
 13  Fayen, Lauren                 SR UAB                         
 14  Freeman, Bienna               JR JACKSONVILLE                
 15  Gocht, Victoria               JR TEMPLE                      
 16  Gwin, Samantha                SO INDIANA                     
 17  Hamilton, Carly               FR GEORGIA                     
 18  Hayes, Shelby                 SO FLORIDA                     
 19  Hughes, Ivana                 JR GARDNER-WEBB                
 20  Hyatt, Baleigh                SR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 21  Inclan, Katie                 FR CLEMSON                     
 22  Jackson, Chandelic            SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 23  Johnson, Alicia               SR ARKANSAS-PIN                
 24  Kott, Britney                 SO EAST CAROLIN                
 25  Kott, Brooke                  SO EAST CAROLIN                
 26  Kownack, Mary                 SR GEORGIA TECH                
 27  Kreutzberg, Michelle          FR TULANE                      
 28  Kulik, Alyssa                 SR CLEMSON                     
 29  LaCaze, Genevieve             SR FLORIDA                     
 30  Leake, Tia                    SO MISSISSIPPI                 
 31  Logan, Ne'Ausha               SO UCF                         
 32  MacEwen, Emily                JR MONMOUTH                    
 33  Malasarte, Megan              SO GEORGIA                     
 34  Mauro, Emily                  FR UNC-WILMINGT                
 35  Oliver, Tyshia                SR MORGAN STATE                
 36  Peare, Allison                SO KENTUCKY                    
 37  Perkins, Mandy                JR FLORIDA                     
 38  Robinson, Cydney              SO HAMPTON                     
 39  Roller, Brie                  FR INDIANA                     
 40  Rush, Kristin                 JR N. CAROLINA                 
 41  Smith, Tonney                 JR TEMPLE                      
 42  Tate, Alaine                  SO HAMPTON                     
 43  Toritto, Danielle             JR MONMOUTH                    
 44  Vogler, Amalia                SR JACKSONVILLE                
 45  Walters, Nicole               SR VCU                         
 46  Winston, Erica                SO UCF                         
 
Event 75  Women 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adler, Monica                 SO BOSTON U.                   
  2  Allen, Ariel                  SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  3  Anthony, Natalie              FR CLEMSON                     
  4  Arrington, Lindsi             SO MIAMI                       
  5  Bailey, Sarah                 FR JACKSONVILLE                
  6  Barnard, Ninfa                JR ARKANSAS-PIN                
  7  Brandt, Alyssa                FR NORTH FLORID                
  8  Breathitt, Kelsey             JR MISSISSIPPI                 
  9  Christoforou, Stella          SO GEORGIA                     
 10  Cooper, Callie                JR FLORIDA                     
 11  Copeland, Brittany            JR EAST CAROLIN                
 12  Davies, Kathleen              SR BOSTON U.                   
 13  Deline, Rachel                SR CAMPBELL                    
 14  Dubrow, Jenna                 FR TEMPLE                      
 15  Ehrman, Breanne               SR INDIANA                     
 16  Gretschel, Johanna            SR TULANE                      
 17  Huskey, Macy                  FR FLORIDA                     
 18  Jackson, Chandelic            SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 19  Jackson, Morgan               FR GEORGIA TECH                
 20  Keel, Morgan                  JR JACKSONVILLE                
 21  Koziara, Brittany             SO FLORIDA                     
 22  Krueger, Kristie              JR GEORGIA                     
 23  Kulik, Alyssa                 SR CLEMSON                     
 24  Lagat, Violah                 SR FLORIDA STAT                
 25  Lapp, Amanda                  JR EAST CAROLIN                
 26  Ludwick, Allison              JR MIAMI                       
 27  McMeekin, Maureen             SR GEORGIA TECH                
 28  Nelson, Jennifer              SR MONMOUTH                    
 29  Ngetich, Florence             SO FLORIDA                     
 30  Nixon, Erin                   SR NORTH FLORID                
 31  Oswald, Chelsea               SO KENTUCKY                    
 32  Parry, Jessica                SO FLORIDA STAT                
 33  Peare, Allison                SO KENTUCKY                    
 34  Perry, Sarah                  FR GEORGIA                     
 35  Pierre, Joane                 JR JACKSONVILLE                
 36  Raby, Arianne                 SO INDIANA                     
 37  riveros riveros, johanna a.    4 UNATTACHED                  
 38  Ruck, Kimberly                SR CLEMSON                     
 39  Seymour, Ashley               JR INDIANA                     
 40  Skinner, Kayleigh             SO MISSISSIPPI                 
 41  Staker, Ellie                 SO EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 42  Talbot, Amy                   SO MCNEESE STAT                
 43  Tate, Alaine                  SO HAMPTON                     
 44  Taylor, Lucy                  SR UAB                         
 45  Tomlin, Amanda                SO EAST CAROLIN                
 46  Waites, Logan                 SR MISSISSIPPI                 
 47  Willemse, Lydia                  UNATTACHED                  
 48  Wright, Megan                 JR KENTUCKY                    
 
Event 77  Women 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bary, Megan                   JR FLORIDA ATLA                
  2  Blaes, Shelby                 FR UCF                         
  3  Brennan, Erin                 SR UNC-WILMINGT                
  4  Broderick, Megan              SR KENTUCKY                    
  5  Bush, Chelsey                 SO CAMPBELL                    
  6  Crabtree, Katherine           JR TULANE                      
  7  Crawford, Allison             SO MCNEESE STAT                
  8  DeLone, Helene                JR INDIANA                     
  9  Dovell, Brooke                SO MIAMI                       
 10  DuBard, Mary Kate             SR GEORGIA TECH                
 11  Emons, Meggie                 JR NORTH FLORID                
 12  Espino, Daniela               SR UNATTACHED                  
 13  Ester, Lindsay                SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 14  Golden, Clarricia             SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 15  Hallam, Rebecca               SR FLORIDA ATLA                
 16  Henshaw, Alyssa               SO CLEMSON                     
 17  Jolly, Brittany               JR JACKSON STAT                
 18  Kim, Betsy                    SR GEORGIA TECH                
 19  Kittrell, Shelby              JR NORTH FLORID                
 20  Labarbera, Emily                 FLORIDA SOUT                
 21  Matthews, Ashley              SO CAMPBELL                    
 22  Mulvany, Nadine               SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 23  Navarro, Cynthia              SO CAMPBELL                    
 24  Nelson, Jennifer              SR MONMOUTH                    
 25  Ness, Emily                   SR FLORIDA STAT                
 26  Nixon, Erin                   SR NORTH FLORID                
 27  Paton, Stacy                  JR FLORIDA ATLA                
 28  Ristow, Teresa                FR FLORIDA STAT                
 29  riveros riveros, johanna a.    4 UNATTACHED                  
 30  Robinson, Abbie               SR GEORGIA                     
 31  Ross, Aleiyah                 FR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 32  Ross, Fionnuala               JR MCNEESE STAT                
 33  Simpson, Shannon              SR UAB                         
 34  Spann, Sarah                     UNATTACHED                  
 35  Stokes, Taylor                SO NOVA SOUTHEA                
 36  Stroud, Jeanne                SO WINTHROP                    
 37  Suda, Betsy                   SR FLORIDA RUNN                
 38  Sundell, Lindsay                 UNATTACHED                  
 39  Talty, Cara                   SO CLEMSON                     
 40  Townsend, Katie               FR GEORGIA TECH                
 41  Van Gorder, Morgan            SR GEORGIA                     
 42  Ventura, Catherine            FR FLORIDA INT'                
 43  Wijayaratne, Hiruni           SO KENTUCKY                    
 44  Williams, Ciera               FR FLORIDA A&M                 
 45  Wright, Megan                 JR KENTUCKY                    
 46  Wybersky, Ashley              SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 
Event 55  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdur-Rashed, Saleena         SR NORTHEASTERN                
  2  Akwule, Melanie               SR GEORGIA TECH                
  3  Bardge, Crystal               SR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
  4  Billings, Jasmine             JR GEORGIA SOUT                
  5  Brady, Nikko                  JR BOSTON U.                   
  6  Britton, Elijah                  CLEMSON                     
  7  Bryant, Amani                 JR FLORIDA                     
  8  Church, Amber                 SO RADFORD                     
  9  Coward, Jackie                SR UCF                         
 10  Cummings, Nicole              SO MIAMI                       
 11  Davis, Chalese                FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 12  Dekrey, Katrina               SO FLORIDA                     
 13  Dupree, Rachel                SR MIAMI                       
 14  Edgerson, Jasmine             JR CLEMSON                     
 15  Erega, Arna                      UNATTACHED                  
 16  Farley, Karessa               SR UCF                         
 17  Favors, Ashley                FR FLORIDA                     
 18  Fountain, Whitney             FR CLEMSON                     
 19  Georgetown, Mariah            SO MCNEESE STAT                
 20  Gracia, Monique               SR CLEMSON                     
 21  Graham, Sarah                 FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 22  Harrell, Brittany             SO FLORIDA                     
 23  Harris, Monique               JR FLORIDA                     
 24  Harrison, Kendra              FR CLEMSON                     
 25  Hartfield, Taryn              FR MISSISSIPPI                 
 26  Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana            3BFITNESS                   
 27  Hicks, Stephanie              SO GEORGIA SOUT                
 28  Honor, Sharrone               JR WINTHROP                    
 29  Hurley, Camille               FR COASTAL CARO                
 30  Idlette, LaVonne                 UNATTACHED                  
 31  Jackson, Jasmine              JR NORTH FLORID                
 32  Jacobs, Dotrine               SO N. CAROLINA                 
 33  James, Tiki                      UNATTACHED                  
 34  Jean, Mulern                  FR CHARLESTON S                
 35  Johnson, Christina            SO NORTH FLORID                
 36  Kline, Elizabeth              JR PITTSBURGH                  
 37  Luedeke, Chantal              JR N. CAROLINA                 
 38  Mangum, Krista                SO UNC-WILMINGT                
 39  Marshall, Shameka             SR SHORE AC                    
 40  Mayo, Gabby                   SR WORLD EXPRES                
 41  McSwain, Akira                JR UAB                         
 42  Milledge, Catherine           JR BOSTON U.                   
 43  Moraes, Fabiana                  BRAZIL                      
 44  Morton, Paige                 JR FLORIDA                     
 45  Munkacsy, Petra               FR JACKSONVILLE                
 46  Ndu, Ugonna                   JR FLORIDA                     
 47  Norman, Breana                SO HAMPTON                     
 48  Norman, Patria                SR CHARLESTON S                
 49  Nugent, Leah                  FR VIRGINIA TEC                
 50  Owens, Bridgette              SO CLEMSON                     
 51  Pannell, Courtni              SO RADFORD                     
 52  Parker, Kayla                 SO KENTUCKY                    
 53  Perry, Chaneka                SO VCU                         
 54  Porter, Tiffany               SR ADIDAS                      
 55  Profit, Kiani                 SR MARYLAND                    
 56  Rollins, Brianna              SO CLEMSON                     
 57  Saunders, Torrie              SR LONG ISLAND                 
 58  Smith, Loreal                    NIKE                        
 59  Snow, Morgan                  FR TEXAS                       
 60  Stechschulte Norton, Abbie       UNATTACHED                  
 61  Stroman, Alexis               FR VCU                         
 62  Thomas, Dione                    UNATTACHED                  
 63  Tucker, Erin                  SO EAST CAROLIN                
 64  Ventura, Brooklyn             JR BUFFALO                     
 65  Volfova, Kristina             SR WESTERN KENT                
 66  Walker, Shanique              FR JACKSONVILLE                
 67  Walker, Sherice               SR N. CAROLINA                 
 68  Waller, Jazmin                SR LONG ISLAND                 
 69  Waller, Monae                 JR MORGAN STATE                
 70  Wanamaker, Jasmine            SO N.C. CENTRAL                
 71  Woodard, Courtney             JR INDIANA                     
 72  Young, Stacey                 SR JACKSONVILLE                
 
Event 57  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agara, Comfort                SR UNATTACHED                  
  2  Allen, Amber                  SO SOUTH CAROLI                
  3  Ariol, Marsha                 SO FLORIDA STAT                
  4  Aromashodu, Danielle          SO FLORIDA ATLA                
  5  Austin, Sonni                 JR CLEMSON                     
  6  Balkwill, Kelsey              FR MIAMI                       
  7  Basden, Radiance              SR SOUTH CAROLI                
  8  Brown, Tierra                    ADIDAS                      
  9  Bryant, Amani                 JR FLORIDA                     
 10  Calder, Claudia               SR HAMPTON                     
 11  Cartwright, Devinn            FR KENTUCKY                    
 12  Clarke, Ann-Marie             SR INDIANA                     
 13  Coward, Jackie                SR UCF                         
 14  darden, dominique                UNATTACHED                  
 15  Davis, Christina              FR COASTAL CARO                
 16  DeBowles, Zandria             SR TULANE                      
 17  Deshommes, Wendy              SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 18  Dowie, Danielle               SO TEXAS                       
 19  Dumpson, Nicole                  UNATTACHED                  
 20  Fan Fan, Tracey               SR DELAWARE STA                
 21  Frazier, Aisha-Maree          SR UCF                         
 22  Harley, Rachel                JR UAB                         
 23  Harris, Monique               JR FLORIDA                     
 24  Harris, Tamera                FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 25  Harrison, Kendra              FR CLEMSON                     
 26  Hayes, Jernail                SR QUICKSTARS                  
 27  Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia        JR MISSISSIPPI                 
 28  Holmes, Anna                  JR BUFFALO                     
 29  Hudson, Sararesa              SO N.C. CENTRAL                
 30  Hulse, Jeanette               JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 31  Isley, Jasmine                SR GEORGIA TECH                
 32  Jacobs, Dotrine               SO N. CAROLINA                 
 33  Jameson, Takecia                 UNATTACHED                  
 34  Jeanty, Donna                 SO BUFFALO                     
 35  Jones, Brittany               SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 36  Larbi, Ama                    FR GEORGIA TECH                
 37  London, April                 SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 38  Maciukaite, Irma              FR WESTERN KENT                
 39  McCammon, Jenea               JR N. CAROLINA                 
 40  Morton, Paige                 JR FLORIDA                     
 41  Ndu, Ugonna                   JR FLORIDA                     
 42  Nugent, Leah                  FR VIRGINIA TEC                
 43  Payne, Latonya                JR JACKSONVILLE                
 44  Profit, Kiani                 SR MARYLAND                    
 45  Richburg, Keisha                 UNATTACHED                  
 46  Robinson, Shiara              SO KENTUCKY                    
 47  Robinson, Victoria            SO EAST CAROLIN                
 48  Rollins, Brianna              SO CLEMSON                     
 49  Stewart, Thandi               SO MIAMI                       
 50  Tyson, Kamilah                   UNATTACHED                  
 51  Usery, Ashley                 SR FLORIDA                     
 52  Volfova, Kristina             SR WESTERN KENT                
 53  Wallace, Latosha              SR WORLD EXPRES                
 54  Wallace, Latosha              SR UNATTACHED                  
 55  Watkins, Rachel               JR MONMOUTH                    
 56  Wesh, Marlena                 JR CLEMSON                     
 57  West, Tessa                   JR TEMPLE                      
 58  Wheaton, Taylor               SO GEORGE MASON                
 59  Whittaker, Zari                  UNATTACHED                  
 60  Williams, Laura               SO MONMOUTH                    
 61  Williams-Ross, Tiffany           TRAIN GANG                  
 62  Wilson, Jade                  JR TEMPLE                      
 63  Young, Stacey                 SR JACKSONVILLE                
 
Event 79  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Elle                   FR NORTH FLORID                
  2  Biwott, Beatrice              SR SOUTH CAROLI                
  3  Boozer, Leslie                JR GEORGIA                     
  4  Bowman, Peri                  SO NOVA SOUTHEA                
  5  Breathitt, Katie              JR MISSISSIPPI                 
  6  Brennan, Erin                 SR UNC-WILMINGT                
  7  Cuff, Adrienne                JR CHARLESTON S                
  8  Dunkley, Kadian               JR BETHUNE-COOK                
  9  Huff, Teresa                  FR UCF                         
 10  Irizarry, Kassandra           FR NORFOLK STAT                
 11  Jax, Michelle                 FR FLORIDA ATLA                
 12  Kirk, Savannah                FR GEORGIA                     
 13  Langley, Tristan              FR WINTHROP                    
 14  Meyer, Svenja                 SO JACKSONVILLE                
 15  Mulvany, Nadine               SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 16  Rozario, Nicole               SR SOUTH FLORID                
 17  Rutto, Kellen                 JR NORFOLK STAT                
 18  Strasser, Stephanie           SO FLORIDA                     
 19  Strausa, Agata                SO FLORIDA                     
 20  Vance, Katie                  JR GEORGIA TECH                
 21  Woodruff, Chelsi              SO FLORIDA STAT                
 
Event 59  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                         
  2  BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB  'A'                                   
  3  BOSTON U.  'A'                                               
  4  CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                                     
  5  CITADEL  'A'                                                 
  6  CLEMSON  'A'                                                 
  7  CLEMSON  'B'                                                 
  8  COASTAL CAROLINA  'A'                                        
  9  COASTAL CAROLINA  'B'                                        
 10  COPPIN STATE  'A'                                            
 11  EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                           
 12  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
 13  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
 14  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
 15  FLORIDA MEMORIAL  'A'                                        
 16  FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                           
 17  FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                                       
 18  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                            
 19  GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                                        
 20  GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                            
 21  JACKSON STATE  'A'                                           
 22  JACKSONVILLE  'A'                                            
 23  KENTUCKY  'A'                                                
 24  LONG ISLAND  'A'                                             
 25  MARYLAND  'A'                                                
 26  MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                           
 27  METHODIST  'A'                                               
 28  MIAMI  'A'                                                   
 29  MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                             
 30  MORGAN STATE  'A'                                            
 31  N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                         
 32  N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                            
 33  NORFOLK STATE  'A'                                           
 34  NORTHEASTERN  'A'                                            
 35  NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                       
 36  PITTSBURGH  'A'                                              
 37  PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
 38  RADFORD  'A'                                                 
 39  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
 40  SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 41  SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                          
 42  SPEED ELITE  'A'                                             
 43  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 44  STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
 45  TEMPLE  'A'                                                  
 46  TG ELITE  'A'                                                
 47  TULANE  'A'                                                  
 48  UAB  'A'                                                     
 49  UCF  'A'                                                     
 50  UCF  'B'                                                     
 51  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 52  VCU  'A'                                                     
 53  VELOCITY STRIDERS  'A'                                       
 54  VIRGINIA TECH  'A'                                           
 55  WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                                        
 56  WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                                        
 
Event 61  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ARKANSAS-PINE BLUFF  'A'                                     
  2  BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                         
  3  BOSTON U.  'A'                                               
  4  CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                                     
  5  CITADEL  'A'                                                 
  6  CLEMSON  'A'                                                 
  7  CLEMSON  'B'                                                 
  8  COASTAL CAROLINA  'A'                                        
  9  COASTAL CAROLINA  'B'                                        
 10  COASTAL CAROLINA  'C'                                        
 11  COPPIN STATE  'A'                                            
 12  EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                           
 13  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
 14  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
 15  FLORIDA MEMORIAL  'A'                                        
 16  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                            
 17  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                            
 18  GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                                        
 19  HAMPTON  'A'                                                 
 20  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
 21  JACKSON STATE  'A'                                           
 22  KENTUCKY  'A'                                                
 23  MARYLAND  'A'                                                
 24  MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                           
 25  MORGAN STATE  'A'                                            
 26  N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                         
 27  N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                            
 28  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
 29  NORTHEASTERN  'A'                                            
 30  PITTSBURGH  'A'                                              
 31  QUICKSTARS  'A'                                              
 32  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
 33  SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 34  SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                          
 35  SPEED ELITE  'A'                                             
 36  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 37  TEMPLE  'A'                                                  
 38  TG ELITE  'A'                                                
 39  UAB  'A'                                                     
 40  UCF  'A'                                                     
 41  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 42  VELOCITY STRIDERS  'A'                                       
 43  WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                                        
 
Event 63  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ARKANSAS-PINE BLUFF  'A'                                     
  2  BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                         
  3  BOSTON U.  'A'                                               
  4  BUFFALO  'A'                                                 
  5  CLEMSON  'A'                                                 
  6  CLEMSON  'B'                                                 
  7  COASTAL CAROLINA  'A'                                        
  8  COASTAL CAROLINA  'B'                                        
  9  COPPIN STATE  'A'                                            
 10  DELAWARE STATE  'A'                                          
 11  EMBRY-RIDDLE  'A'                                            
 12  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
 13  FLORIDA  'B'                                                 
 14  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
 15  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
 16  FLORIDA MEMORIAL  'A'                                        
 17  FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                           
 18  FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                                       
 19  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                            
 20  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                            
 21  GEORGIA  'A'                                                 
 22  GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                                        
 23  GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                            
 24  HAMPTON  'A'                                                 
 25  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
 26  INDIANA  'B'                                                 
 27  JACKSON STATE  'A'                                           
 28  JACKSONVILLE  'A'                                            
 29  JACKSONVILLE  'B'                                            
 30  KENTUCKY  'A'                                                
 31  LONG ISLAND  'A'                                             
 32  MARYLAND  'A'                                                
 33  MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                           
 34  MIAMI  'A'                                                   
 35  MIAMI  'B'                                                   
 36  MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                             
 37  MONMOUTH  'A'                                                
 38  MORGAN STATE  'A'                                            
 39  N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                         
 40  N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                            
 41  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
 42  NORTHEASTERN  'A'                                            
 43  NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                       
 44  ONE GOAL ATHLETICS  'A'                                      
 45  PITTSBURGH  'A'                                              
 46  PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
 47  QUICKSTARS  'A'                                              
 48  RISING STARS  'A'                                            
 49  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
 50  SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 51  SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                          
 52  SPEED ELITE  'A'                                             
 53  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 54  TEMPLE  'A'                                                  
 55  TG ELITE  'A'                                                
 56  UAB  'A'                                                     
 57  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 58  VCU  'A'                                                     
 59  VIRGINIA STATE  'A'                                          
 60  VIRGINIA TECH  'A'                                           
 61  WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                                        
 62  WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                                        
 
Event 69  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  EMBRY-RIDDLE  'A'                                            
  2  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
  3  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
  4  GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                                        
  5  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
  6  JACKSONVILLE  'A'                                            
  7  MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                           
  8  MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                             
  9  MONMOUTH  'A'                                                
 10  NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                       
 11  TEMPLE  'A'                                                  
 12  UAB  'A'                                                     
 13  UCF  'A'                                                     
 14  WINTHROP  'A'                                                
 
Event 65  Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ARKANSAS-PINE BLUFF  'A'                                     
  2  BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                         
  3  CITADEL  'A'                                                 
  4  CLEMSON  'A'                                                 
  5  CLEMSON  'B'                                                 
  6  COASTAL CAROLINA  'A'                                        
  7  COPPIN STATE  'A'                                            
  8  DELAWARE STATE  'A'                                          
  9  EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                           
 10  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
 11  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
 12  FLORIDA MEMORIAL  'A'                                        
 13  GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                                        
 14  HAMPTON  'A'                                                 
 15  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
 16  JACKSON STATE  'A'                                           
 17  KENTUCKY  'A'                                                
 18  MARYLAND  'A'                                                
 19  MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                           
 20  MIAMI  'A'                                                   
 21  N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                         
 22  N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                            
 23  NORFOLK STATE  'A'                                           
 24  NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                       
 25  SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 26  TEMPLE  'A'                                                  
 27  TULANE  'A'                                                  
 28  UCF  'A'                                                     
 29  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 30  VCU  'A'                                                     
 31  WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                                        
 32  WINTHROP  'A'                                                
 
Event 71  Women Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CAMPBELL  'A'                                                
  2  EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                           
  3  EAST CAROLINA  'B'                                           
  4  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
  5  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
  6  GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                            
  7  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
  8  JACKSON STATE  'A'                                           
  9  KENTUCKY  'A'                                                
 10  MIAMI  'A'                                                   
 11  MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                             
 12  MONMOUTH  'A'                                                
 13  NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                       
 14  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 
Event 67  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB  'A'                                   
  2  BOSTON U.  'A'                                               
  3  CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                                     
  4  CLEMSON  'A'                                                 
  5  COASTAL CAROLINA  'A'                                        
  6  GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                                        
  7  MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                           
  8  MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                             
  9  N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                         
 10  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
 11  STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
 12  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 13  VCU  'A'                                                     
 
Event 50  Men 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Aaron                  JR FORT VALLEY                 
  2  Amalberth, Marcos             SR ISANDER SANT                
  3  Ambler, David                 JR FLORIDA STAT                
  4  Anderson, Aaron                  UNATTACHED                  
  5  Askew, Tyler                  SO COASTAL CARO                
  6  Baker, Darrius                JR SAVANNAH STA                
  7  Baker-Johnson, Travaughn      JR GEORGE MASON                
  8  Barren, Phillip               JR N.C. CENTRAL                
  9  Bennett, Wayndale                PROJECT ATHL                
 10  Betts, Joseph                 FR RADFORD                     
 11  Boone, Dennis                  6 UNATTACHED                  
 12  Butler, Kind                  SR INDIANA                     
 13  Byrd, Damiere                 FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 14  Campbell, Khristian           SO FLORIDA INT'                
 15  Charles, Trey                 SR MORGAN STATE                
 16  Chirinos, Jermaine               VENEZUELA                   
 17  Demps, Jeff                   SR FLORIDA                     
 18  Dooms, Allen                  SR RADFORD                     
 19  Dzingai, Brian                   UNATTACHED                  
 20  Edwards, Robin                SR BOS ELITE                   
 21  Effah, Sam                    SR CANADIAN REL                
 22  El-Sabawi, Bassim             SO MIAMI                       
 23  Emery, Evan                   SO HIGH POINT                  
 24  Granger, Michael              JR MISSISSIPPI                 
 25  Guscott, Nicholas             JR RHODE ISLAND                
 26  Hargrett, Chris               SR BOS ELITE                   
 27  Harris, Eric                  SO GEORGIA                     
 28  Hawkes, Floyd                 SR MARYLAND                    
 29  Hobwana, Antony               SR PITTSBURGH                  
 30  House, Earl                   JR N. CAROLINA                 
 31  Huntley, Albert               JR UNATTACHED                  
 32  Hyman, Kemar                  SR FLORIDA STAT                
 33  Jackson, Christopher          SR BETHUNE-COOK                
 34  Jameson, Corey                SR COASTAL CARO                
 35  Johnson, Jeremy               JR UNC-WILMINGT                
 36  Johnson, Rozzie               SO CHARLESTON S                
 37  Jones, Geno                      SPEED BEGINS                
 38  Jones, Perron                 JR GEORGIA TECH                
 39  Kelly, Richard                JR JACKSON STAT                
 40  Lawrence, Desmond             SO EAST CAROLIN                
 41  Lee, Brent                    JR JACKSON STAT                
 42  Lewis, Austin                 SO EAST CAROLIN                
 43  Lewis, Miles                  JR BUFFALO                     
 44  Locke, Dentarius              SO UNATTACHED                  
 45  Lopez, Miguel                 SR ISANDER SANT                
 46  Mahlung, Nickolei             JR LONG ISLAND                 
 47  Makinde, Olwasegun            SR CANADIAN REL                
 48  Marshall, Antonial            SO EAST CAROLIN                
 49  Minton, Frank                    UNATTACHED                  
 50  Mvrume, Gabriel                  UNATTACHED                  
 51  Padgett, Travis               SR PURE ATHLETI                
 52  Page, R.J.                    JR BOSTON U.                   
 53  Perry, Willie                 SR WORLD EXPRES                
 54  Petty, Tazz                   SR UNATTACHED                  
 55  Plump, Eric                   SR SAVANNAH STA                
 56  Richey, Niko                  SR FLORIDA A&M                 
 57  Rivas, Diego                     VENEZUELA                   
 58  Robinson, Cailean             SR WESTERN KENT                
 59  Robinson, Emmanuel            FR MORGAN STATE                
 60  Robinson, Leon                JR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 61  Rogers, Aaron                    UNATTACHED                  
 62  Royster, Chris                SO SOUTH CAROLI                
 63  Ruffin, Rachaunn              SR GEORGE MASON                
 64  Sales, Antonio                   UNATTACHED                  
 65  Seymore, Leonardo             JR FLORIDA                     
 66  Shields, Bradley              FR MISSISSIPPI                 
 67  Smellie, Gavin                SR CANADIAN REL                
 68  Sterling, Rhoan                  UNATTACHED                  
 69  Stuart, Sean                  SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 70  Sult, Tyler                   JR INDIANA                     
 71  Tillman, Jeremy               SR FLORIDA A&M                 
 72  Walker, Quinten               SR NORFOLK STAT                
 73  Ward, Duran                   JR BOSTON U.                   
 74  Wesh, Darrell                 SO VIRGINIA TEC                
 75  West, Julius                  SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
 76  Williams, Darryl              JR N. CAROLINA                 
 77  williams, kim                 SR ZENITH VELOC                
 78  Williamson, Mikhail           FR LONG ISLAND                 
 79  Winfrey, Eric                 FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 80  Womack, Torrance              SR N. CAROLINA                 
 81  Young, Javon                  SR CHARLESTON S                
 
Event 52  Men 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Albishi, Hamed                SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  2  Betters, Lejerald             SR WORLD EXPRES                
  3  Butler, Kind                  SR INDIANA                     
  4  Byram, Brandon                   UNATTACHED                  
  5  Charles, Ricardo                 CANADA                      
  6  Demps, Jeff                   SR FLORIDA                     
  7  Dukes, Dedric                 FR FLORIDA                     
  8  Dzingai, Brian                   UNATTACHED                  
  9  Graham, Jr, Hugh              FR FLORIDA                     
 10  Hargrett, Chris               SR BOS ELITE                   
 11  Harris, Eric                  SO GEORGIA                     
 12  Jobodwana, Anaso              FR JACKSON STAT                
 13  Lawrence, Torrin              SR GEORGIA                     
 14  Locke, Dentarius              SO UNATTACHED                  
 15  Makinde, Olwasegun            SR CANADIAN REL                
 16  mathieu, michael              SR BAHAMAS                     
 17  McKenzie, Ramone              SR PURE ATHLETI                
 18  Miller, Ramon                    TEAM BAHAMAS                
 19  Mitchell, Maurice             SR FLORIDA STAT                
 20  Perry, Willie                 SR WORLD EXPRES                
 21  Ramirez, Arturo                  VENEZUELA                   
 22  Richey, Niko                  SR FLORIDA A&M                 
 23  Ruffin, Rachaunn              SR GEORGE MASON                
 24  Seymore, Leonardo             JR FLORIDA                     
 25  Smellie, Gavin                SR CANADIAN REL                
 26  Smith, Calvin                    ADIDAS                      
 27  Storey, Waymon                SO GEORGIA                     
 28  Taylor, James                 FR NORFOLK STAT                
 29  Wells, Evander                SR WORLD EXPRES                
 30  Williams, Horatio             SR FLORIDA STAT                
 31  Young, Isiah                  JR MISSISSIPPI                 
 32  Young, Javon                  SR CHARLESTON S                
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abkar, Abdullah               SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  2  Acevedo, Jose                    VENEZUELA                   
  3  Aguilar, Alberto                 VENEZUELA                   
  4  Albishi, Hamed                SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  5  AlHosah, Yonas                SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  6  Ayre, Sanjay                     PUMA                        
  7  Bennett, Teo                  SR COPPIN STATE                
  8  Bouttry, D'Mitri              SR N. CAROLINA                 
  9  Boyd, Corryl                  SR LONG ISLAND                 
 10  Bravo, Albert                    VENEZUELA                   
 11  Brown, Tyquan                 JR DELAWARE STA                
 12  Bullard, Ja-Vell              SR GEORGE MASON                
 13  Burris, Michael               FR FLORIDA                     
 14  Cameron, Corey                   TALLAHASSEE                 
 15  Carter, Andre                 JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 16  Carter, Dredame               SR FLORIDA MEMO                
 17  Carter, Ryan                  JR DELAWARE STA                
 18  Clark, Charles                   UNATTACHED                  
 19  Clarke, Sekou                    UNATTACHED                  
 20  Curry, Randy                     G.W.EXPRESS/                
 21  Dascent, Calvin               SR MORGAN STATE                
 22  Davidson, Anthony             SO RHODE ISLAND                
 23  Devore, Tariq                 JR DELAWARE STA                
 24  Drakeford, Antione            SR UNATTACHED                  
 25  Dukes, Dedric                 FR FLORIDA                     
 26  Edmonds, Josh                 SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
 27  Elliott, Jarrell              SR N. CAROLINA                 
 28  Eruchie, Somto                   BIRCHFIELD H                
 29  Fisher, Kelly                 SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 30  Graham, Jr, Hugh              FR FLORIDA                     
 31  Gravesande, Clayton           SO SOUTH CAROLI                
 32  Hayes, Armanti                SR UNATTACHED                  
 33  Higgs, Jordan                 SR MORGAN STATE                
 34  Hollimon, Austin              SR UNATTACHED                  
 35  Holston, Marquis              JR NORFOLK STAT                
 36  Hyatt, Dane                      UNATTACHED                  
 37  Jones, Olajuwon               JR WOLFPACK                    
 38  Latty, Tewado                 JR BOSTON U.                   
 39  Lawrence, Rayon               SR COPPIN STATE                
 40  Longart, Omar                    VENEZUELA                   
 41  McGrath, Jordan                  BIRCHFIELD H                
 42  McKay, Antonio                SR GEORGIA TECH                
 43  Miller, Bryan                 SR WORLD EXPRES                
 44  Morgan, Derrick               SO FLORIDA A&M                 
 45  Mosley, Lemanuel              FR SOUTHERN                    
 46  Murray, Micah                 SO PITTSBURGH                  
 47  O'Connor, Brandon                UNATTACHED                  
 48  Oliver, Dante'                SO MISSISSIPPI                 
 49  Pamilton, Stephon             SO BETHUNE-COOK                
 50  Quarles, James                SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
 51  Robertson, Michael               CANADIAN REL                
 52  Scott, Josh                   SR G.W.EXPRESS/                
 53  Senick, Joel                  SR BOSTON U.                   
 54  Spratling, Brycen             SO PITTSBURGH                  
 55  Strachan, Jamieson            SR WORLD EXPRES                
 56  Toppin, Jovon                 JR FLORIDA                     
 57  Torrance, Jamaal              SR G.W.EXPRESS/                
 58  Vaughn, Chris                 JR INDIANA                     
 59  Vaughn, Nick                  SR GEORGE MASON                
 60  Verburg, David                JR GEORGE MASON                
 61  White, Sukari                  3 NIKE                        
 62  Winston, De'Myco              SO WESTERN KENT                
 63  Witherspoon, Reggie           SR WORLD EXPRES                
 64  Young, Bobby                  SR UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 74  Men 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agard, Matthew                SO KINGSBOROUGH                
  2  Al Salhi, Mohammed            SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  3  Brown, Vincent                JR NORFOLK STAT                
  4  Cardillo, Tyler               FR FLORIDA                     
  5  Cephas, Danzeto               SR N. CAROLINA                 
  6  Deji, Owolabi                 JR FLORIDA A&M                 
  7  Evans, Aaron                  SR GEORGIA                     
  8  Fife, Nolan                   FR INDIANA                     
  9  Gibson, Darrin                JR FLORIDA STAT                
 10  Grass, Daniel                 JR GEORGIA                     
 11  Hendershot, Nathan            SO CLEMSON                     
 12  Hicks, Kevin                  SR SETA                        
 13  Hillenbrand, Matt             SO KENTUCKY                    
 14  Holahan, Joseph               SO INDIANA                     
 15  Holmes, Donte                 SR DELAWARE STA                
 16  Laskowski, Brian              SR MIAMI                       
 17  Lawrence, Luc                 SO FLORIDA                     
 18  Lee, Daquam                   SR BOS ELITE                   
 19  Leroux, Adam                  SR WINTHROP                    
 20  Lynch, Marcelis               JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 21  Mask, Isaiah                  SR BUFFALO                     
 22  Mitchell, John                JR FLORIDA                     
 23  Mokone, David                 SO WESTERN KENT                
 24  Navarrete, Pablo              SR FLORIDA STAT                
 25  Neal, Keffri                  FR KENTUCKY                    
 26  Niang, Mamadou                SO MARYLAND                    
 27  Obinwa, Sean                  JR FLORIDA                     
 28  Palmer, Ford                  JR MONMOUTH                    
 29  Parisi, Lou                   SR TEMPLE                      
 30  Quercia, Michael              SO EAST CAROLIN                
 31  Ramsay, Eric                     UNATTACHED                  
 32  Ross, Stuart                  FR BOSTON U.                   
 33  Sawe, Joshua                  SR MCNEESE STAT                
 34  Scharold, Robert              SO KENTUCKY                    
 35  Scheff, Rick                  SR GEORGIA TECH                
 36  Simmons, Paris                JR N. CAROLINA                 
 37  Slate, Chris                  SR CLEMSON                     
 38  Stanton-Brooks, Josiah        JR GARDNER-WEBB                
 39  Thomas, Andre                 NA UNATTACHED                  
 40  Trzasalski, Jakub             SO EAST CAROLIN                
 41  Vanderham, Bob                SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 42  Veras, Jose                   SR ZENITH VELOC                
 43  Washington, Moses                TEAM MOWASH                 
 44  Webb, Sharif                     UNATTACHED                  
 45  Wehunt, Daniel                JR FLORIDA                     
 46  White, Kerone                 FR KINGSBOROUGH                
 47  Zahorodny, Wil                SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 
Event 76  Men 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Connor                 FR MIAMI                       
  2  Al Salhi, Mohammed            SR SAUDI ARABIA                
  3  Boone, Anthony                SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
  4  Bruce-Littlewood, Alex        JR MCNEESE STAT                
  5  Castillo, Sebastian           JR FLORIDA INT'                
  6  Clifford, Alec                SO GEORGIA TECH                
  7  Davis, Cullen                 FR TEMPLE                      
  8  Dickerson, Cameron            JR NORTH FLORID                
  9  Garcia, Eddie                 FR FLORIDA                     
 10  Grellner, John                JR FLORIDA STAT                
 11  Halasek, Trent                SR KENTUCKY                    
 12  Hillenbrand, Matt             SO KENTUCKY                    
 13  Hines, JL                     FR FLORIDA                     
 14  Holguin, Gabe                 SO WINTHROP                    
 15  Horvath, Balint               SR BOSTON U.                   
 16  Kaczka, Gregory               JR MIAMI                       
 17  Kahleifeh, Adam               SO KENTUCKY                    
 18  Kellar, William               SO TEMPLE                      
 19  Kiposqei, Amos                JR NORFOLK STAT                
 20  Maloney, Martin               JR CLEMSON                     
 21  Meseret, Natnael              FR NORFOLK STAT                
 22  Mokone, David                 SO WESTERN KENT                
 23  Nadzam, Josh                  SR KENTUCKY                    
 24  Neal, Keffri                  FR KENTUCKY                    
 25  Neff, Danny                   JR GEORGIA                     
 26  Newsom, Loren                 FR MISSISSIPPI                 
 27  Nierman, Robby                SO INDIANA                     
 28  Phillips, Jared               FR KENTUCKY                    
 29  Porter, Daniel                JR EAST CAROLIN                
 30  Post, James                   JR NORTH FLORID                
 31  Ramirez, Aaron                SO CLEMSON                     
 32  Razick, Robert                JR SOUTH CAROLI                
 33  Reade, Fraser                 JR GEORGIA                     
 34  Ripley, Ryan                     NEW BALANCE                 
 35  Roberts, Shawn                JR GEORGIA TECH                
 36  Rooney, David                 SR MCNEESE STAT                
 37  Samoei, Fred                  SR WORLD EXPRES                
 38  Schulist, Chris               SO CAMPBELL                    
 39  Stockberger, Daniel           SR INDIANA                     
 40  Stowe, Joseph                 JR GEORGIA TECH                
 41  Svoboda, Miles                SR GEORGIA                     
 42  Taylor, Justin                   UNATTACHED                  
 43  Tessema, Josef                SR NORFOLK STAT                
 44  Torke, Harsha                 FR FLORIDA                     
 45  Tyler, Tim                    FR CLEMSON                     
 46  Vidal, Michael                FR FLORIDA ATLA                
 47  Weatherford, Andy             SR INDIANA                     
 48  Young, Riley                  JR MISSISSIPPI                 
 
Event 78  Men 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adnew, Damtew                 FR NORFOLK STAT                
  2  Akbar, Marc                   JR FLORIDA STAT                
  3  Baker, Luke                   SO GEORGIA                     
  4  Cabrera, Dominick             FR FLORIDA STAT                
  5  Carmichael, Kelly             SR UNC-WILMINGT                
  6  Cruz, Argeo                   SO FLORIDA GULF                
  7  Curley, Steve                    UNATTACHED                  
  8  Detweiler, Brian              JR GEORGIA                     
  9  Eden, Stacey                  SO KENTUCKY                    
 10  Estrada, Joshua               SO FLORIDA INT'                
 11  Fontaine, Luke                SO MIAMI                       
 12  Hackney, J P                  SR GEORGIA                     
 13  Hampshire, Cory               SO EAST CAROLIN                
 14  Herring, Sean                 NA UNATTACHED                  
 15  Hurd, Sean                    FR WESTERN KENT                
 16  Isreal-McBee, Ruben           SR SAVANNAH STA                
 17  Izewski, Josh                 JR FLORIDA                     
 18  Jarnigen, Jacee               FR MIAMI                       
 19  Kilp, Timo                    SO NOVA SOUTHEA                
 20  Kirwa, Evans                  SR EMBRY-RIDDLE                
 21  Larson, Eric                  SR FLORIDA SOUT                
 22  Lord, Brandon                 SO GEORGIA                     
 23  Luttrell, Walter              JR KENTUCKY                    
 24  Manirumva, Lewi               JR MCNEESE STAT                
 25  McClay, Michael               SO GARDNER-WEBB                
 26  Meagher, Kevin                JR NOVA SOUTHEA                
 27  Menaker, Brian                SR FLORIDA R.C.                
 28  mott, jonathan                SR UNATTACHED                  
 29  Nelson, Chase                 SR NORTH FLORID                
 30  Orgass, Peter                 JR TAMPA                       
 31  Orta, Luis                    JR KENTUCKY                    
 32  Parrish, Mark                 SO FLORIDA                     
 33  Quinn, Sean                   JR FLORIDA STAT                
 34  Rego, Christopher             SR UNATTACHED                  
 35  Rey, Agustin                  SR NOVA SOUTHEA                
 36  Richardson, Brett             JR GEORGIA                     
 37  Rono, Vincent                 JR NORFOLK STAT                
 38  Rwaheru, Deus                 SR WESTERN KENT                
 39  Sanchez, Joshua               SR FLORIDA R.C.                
 40  Shaver, Cameron               SR UNC-WILMINGT                
 41  Strasser, Mike                SR NORTH FLORID                
 42  Toledo, Charles               JR TAMPA                       
 43  Toledo, Ryan                  JR FLORIDA ATLA                
 44  Vidal, Michael                FR FLORIDA ATLA                
 45  Waldrop, Austin               JR CITADEL                     
 46  White, Sean                   SO NORTH FLORID                
 47  Yanichko, Chris               SO FLORIDA SOUT                
 
Event 56  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Spencer                JR CLEMSON                     
  2  Al-Ameen, Alex                SR TRAIN GANG                  
  3  Ames, Brendan                 SR TRAIN GANG                  
  4  Artis-Gray, Jeff              JR VIRGINIA TEC                
  5  Ash, Ronnie                      NIKE                        
  6  Ayers, Michael                SR GEORGIA                     
  7  Bagley, Brandon               JR KENTUCKY                    
  8  Barroilhet, Gonzalo           SR FLORIDA STAT                
  9  Boateng, Christian            FR MORGAN STATE                
 10  Boyd, Jason                   SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 11  Boyer, Kenny                  SR JACKSON STAT                
 12  Brady, Geoffrey               SO JACKSON STAT                
 13  Butler, Darrell               FR MIAMI                       
 14  Byrd, Justin                  JR FLORIDA STAT                
 15  Clarke, Kemar                 SR BETHUNE-COOK                
 16  Cook, Christian               FR MIAMI                       
 17  Crawford, Kareem              FR COPPIN STATE                
 18  Daube, Karlis                 JR WESTERN KENT                
 19  Davis, Darrius                FR FORT VALLEY                 
 20  Dutch, Johnny                    NIKE                        
 21  Emere, Steve                  JR FLORIDA A&M                 
 22  Faulk, Dexter                    HOBSON'S CHO                
 23  Fourie, Lehann                   UNATTACHED                  
 24  Griffith, Ronnie              SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 25  Hall, Cameron                 FR SAVANNAH STA                
 26  Hicks, Antwon                    UNATTACHED                  
 27  Hill, Devon                   SR MIAMI                       
 28  Hill, Tashaun                 JR PITTSBURGH                  
 29  Holman, Cory                  SR GEORGIA                     
 30  Johnson, Cyrus                FR WESTERN KENT                
 31  Lane, Jared                   FR NORTHEASTERN                
 32  Lewis, Jeffery                SO N. CAROLINA                 
 33  Lindsay, David                JR UNC-WILMINGT                
 34  Lovett, Eddie                 SO FLORIDA                     
 35  MacDonald, Jackson            SO NORTHEASTERN                
 36  MacLeod, Jared                   UNATTACHED                  
 37  Massenburg, Aramis            SR NORFOLK STAT                
 38  Maxey, Marcus                 JR CLEMSON                     
 39  McFrazier, Joshua             SO TEMPLE                      
 40  Murray, Ty'reak               SO ST. AUGUSTIN                
 41  Nkrumah, Keith                JR NORFOLK STAT                
 42  Nyalls, Carlton               FR FLORIDA A&M                 
 43  Oliver, David                 SR TRAIN GANG                  
 44  Payne, David                  SR TRAIN GANG                  
 45  Phillips, Richard                UNATTACHED                  
 46  Pitt, Kallinka                   UNATTACHED                  
 47  Pope, Marcus                  SR WESTERN KENT                
 48  Powell, Glenn                 FR GEORGIA TECH                
 49  Ray, Zach                     SR MARYLAND                    
 50  Reid, Andre                      UNATTACHED                  
 51  Robinson, Emmanuel            FR MORGAN STATE                
 52  Rolle, Charlton               SR CLEMSON                     
 53  Salgado, Daniel               SO FLORIDA STAT                
 54  Samuels, Joseph               SO EAST CAROLIN                
 55  Scantling, Garrett            FR GEORGIA                     
 56  Seals, Erich                  JR SOUTHERN                    
 57  Semien, Robert                FR MISSISSIPPI                 
 58  Thompson, Josh                FR PITTSBURGH                  
 59  townsend, fredrick               UNATTACHED                  
 60  Turner, Andy                  SR TRAIN GANG                  
 61  Williams, Anthony             FR GEORGE MASON                
 62  Wyatt, Vincent                FR RADFORD                     
 63  Xavier, Alex                  FR WARNER                      
 
Event 58  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Phillip                SR GEORGIA                     
  2  Adams, Spencer                JR CLEMSON                     
  3  Alejandro, Eric                  UNATTACHED                  
  4  Artis-Gray, Jeff              JR VIRGINIA TEC                
  5  beauvais, alie                SR ZENITH VELOC                
  6  Bejarano, Michael             SR FLORIDA INT'                
  7  Blanks, Carson                SR MISSISSIPPI                 
  8  Boateng, Christian            FR MORGAN STATE                
  9  Boonham, Victor               JR RHODE ISLAND                
 10  Brady, Geoffrey               SO JACKSON STAT                
 11  Branch, Drew                  FR GEORGIA                     
 12  Briscoe, Mario                   DRIVEPHAZE                  
 13  Britton, Elijah               FR CLEMSON                     
 14  Bully, Ras-Len                SR FLORIDA INT'                
 15  Burnside, Nejmi               SO SOUTH CAROLI                
 16  Burroughs, Devon              JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 17  Butler, Darrell               FR MIAMI                       
 18  Cameron, Clive                SO VIRGINIA STA                
 19  Castilletti, Mark             SO RHODE ISLAND                
 20  Charles, Trey                 SR MORGAN STATE                
 21  Chavous, Andrew               FR WINTHROP                    
 22  Cole, William                 JR BUFFALO                     
 23  Cook, Christian               FR MIAMI                       
 24  Crawford, Kareem              FR COPPIN STATE                
 25  Daube, Karlis                 JR WESTERN KENT                
 26  Dutch, Johnny                    NIKE                        
 27  Empty, George                 JR GEORGE MASON                
 28  Farquhason, Richard           SR COPPIN STATE                
 29  Findlay, Adrian               SR G.W.EXPRESS/                
 30  Forbes, Wendell               SO UNATTACHED                  
 31  Garcia-Tunon, Javier             UNATTACHED                  
 32  Greaves, Karym                SR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 33  Harley, Quinton               JR EAST CAROLIN                
 34  Hill, Devon                   SR MIAMI                       
 35  Hindes, Ryan                  SR INDIANA                     
 36  Jackson, Bershawn             SR G.W.EXPRESS/                
 37  Laviea, Kevaughn              JR DELAWARE STA                
 38  Lowery, Jermaine              SR PITTSBURGH                  
 39  Lowery, Jerome                SR PITTSBURGH                  
 40  Massenburg, Aramis            SR NORFOLK STAT                
 41  Nkrumah, Keith                JR NORFOLK STAT                
 42  Noel, Akido                   JR ST. AUGUSTIN                
 43  Olinger, Brett                SR RADFORD                     
 44  Peterson, Rod                 SR BOS ELITE                   
 45  Pope, Marcus                  SR WESTERN KENT                
 46  Ray, Zach                     SR MARYLAND                    
 47  Reed, Jarius                  SO VIRGINIA STA                
 48  Rucker, Reggie                   G.W.EXPRESS/                
 49  Samuels, Joseph               SO EAST CAROLIN                
 50  Sharahili, Bandar             SR SAUDI ARABIA                
 51  Stenner, Juan                 FR SOUTH CAROLI                
 52  Victorian, Jibri              JR COPPIN STATE                
 53  Vitale, Stephen               SO BOSTON U.                   
 54  Word, Brian                   SO MISSISSIPPI                 
 
Event 80  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Michael             SR FLORIDA                     
  2  Barron, Gabriel               FR WEBBER                      
  3  Boiywo, David                 JR FLORIDA TECH                
  4  Chesire, Elias                SO FLORIDA A&M                 
  5  Clare, Patrick                SO EMBRY-RIDDLE                
  6  Cleaver, Matt                 SR GEORGIA                     
  7  Crecco, Nico                  JR NOVA SOUTHEA                
  8  DiGennaro, Michael               DELAWARE RUN                
  9  Gide, Bsrat                   JR FORT VALLEY                 
 10  Hernandez, Omar               JR NOVA SOUTHEA                
 11  Koenck, Jonathon              SR MCNEESE STAT                
 12  Kogut, Andrew                 FR MCNEESE STAT                
 13  Lavigne, Colin                JR CAMPBELL                    
 14  Long, Nick                    SR GEORGIA                     
 15  McCormack, Ty                 SO CLEMSON                     
 16  Miller, Austin                SO EAST CAROLIN                
 17  Moreaux, Brock                SO MCNEESE STAT                
 18  Powers, Eric                  JR GEORGIA TECH                
 19  Price, Lewis                  JR TAMPA                       
 20  Samuel, DeLohnni              JR CAMPBELL                    
 21  Scott, Brandon                SO WEBBER                      
 22  Sparks, Charlie               SO GEORGIA                     
 23  Timiney, Morgan               FR CAMPBELL                    
 24  Winters, Shuaib               SR FLORIDA A&M                 
 
Event 60  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                         
  2  BOSTON U.  'A'                                               
  3  CAMPBELL  'A'                                                
  4  CANADIAN RELAY TEAM  'A'                                     
  5  CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                                     
  6  CLEMSON  'A'                                                 
  7  COASTAL CAROLINA  'A'                                        
  8  COASTAL CAROLINA  'B'                                        
  9  COPPIN STATE  'A'                                            
 10  EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                           
 11  EMBRY-RIDDLE  'A'                                            
 12  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
 13  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
 14  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
 15  FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                           
 16  FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                                       
 17  FSU ALL-STARS  'A'                                           
 18  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                            
 19  GEORGIA  'A'                                                 
 20  GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                            
 21  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
 22  ISANDER SANTIAGO  'A'                                        
 23  JACKSON STATE  'A'                                           
 24  LONG ISLAND  'A'                                             
 25  MARYLAND  'A'                                                
 26  MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                           
 27  MCNEESE STATE  'B'                                           
 28  MIAMI  'A'                                                   
 29  MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                             
 30  MORGAN STATE  'A'                                            
 31  N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                         
 32  N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                            
 33  NORTHEASTERN  'A'                                            
 34  NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                       
 35  PITTSBURGH  'A'                                              
 36  PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
 37  RADFORD  'A'                                                 
 38  RHODE ISLAND  'A'                                            
 39  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
 40  SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 41  SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                          
 42  SPEED ELITE  'A'                                             
 43  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 44  STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
 45  TEMPLE  'A'                                                  
 46  TULANE  'A'                                                  
 47  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 48  VELOCITY STRIDERS  'A'                                       
 49  VENEZUELA  'A'                                               
 50  VIRGINIA STATE  'A'                                          
 51  VIRGINIA TECH  'A'                                           
 52  VIRGINIA UNION  'A'                                          
 53  WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                                        
 54  WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                                        
 55  ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                                      
 56  ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'B'                                      
 
Event 62  Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                         
  2  CANADIAN RELAY TEAM  'A'                                     
  3  CITADEL  'A'                                                 
  4  CLEMSON  'A'                                                 
  5  COASTAL CAROLINA  'A'                                        
  6  COASTAL CAROLINA  'B'                                        
  7  COASTAL CAROLINA  'C'                                        
  8  COPPIN STATE  'A'                                            
  9  EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                           
 10  EMBRY-RIDDLE  'A'                                            
 11  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
 12  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
 13  G.W.EXPRESS/NIKE  'A'                                        
 14  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                            
 15  GEORGE MASON  'B'                                            
 16  GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                            
 17  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
 18  JACKSON STATE  'A'                                           
 19  JACKSON STATE  'B'                                           
 20  KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                         
 21  MARYLAND  'A'                                                
 22  MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                           
 23  MCNEESE STATE  'B'                                           
 24  MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                             
 25  MORGAN STATE  'A'                                            
 26  N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                         
 27  N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                            
 28  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
 29  NORTHEASTERN  'A'                                            
 30  NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                       
 31  PITTSBURGH  'A'                                              
 32  RHODE ISLAND  'A'                                            
 33  SAUDI ARABIA  'A'                                            
 34  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
 35  SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 36  SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                          
 37  SPEED ELITE  'A'                                             
 38  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 39  TEMPLE  'A'                                                  
 40  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 41  VELOCITY STRIDERS  'A'                                       
 42  VIRGINIA STATE  'A'                                          
 43  VIRGINIA UNION  'A'                                          
 44  WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                                        
 45  WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                                        
 46  ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                                      
 47  ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'B'                                      
 
Event 64  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                         
  2  BOSTON U.  'A'                                               
  3  BUFFALO  'A'                                                 
  4  CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                                     
  5  CLEMSON  'A'                                                 
  6  COASTAL CAROLINA  'A'                                        
  7  COASTAL CAROLINA  'B'                                        
  8  COPPIN STATE  'A'                                            
  9  DELAWARE STATE  'A'                                          
 10  EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                           
 11  EMBRY-RIDDLE  'A'                                            
 12  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
 13  FLORIDA  'B'                                                 
 14  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
 15  FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                           
 16  FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                                       
 17  FSU ALL-STARS  'A'                                           
 18  G.W.EXPRESS/NIKE  'A'                                        
 19  GEORGE MASON  'A'                                            
 20  GEORGIA  'A'                                                 
 21  GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                            
 22  JACKSON STATE  'A'                                           
 23  KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                         
 24  LONG ISLAND  'A'                                             
 25  MARYLAND  'A'                                                
 26  MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                           
 27  MIAMI  'A'                                                   
 28  MIAMI  'B'                                                   
 29  MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                             
 30  MORGAN STATE  'A'                                            
 31  N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                         
 32  N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                            
 33  NORFOLK STATE  'A'                                           
 34  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
 35  NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                       
 36  PITTSBURGH  'A'                                              
 37  PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                          
 38  RADFORD  'A'                                                 
 39  SAUDI ARABIA  'A'                                            
 40  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
 41  SETA  'A'                                                    
 42  SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 43  SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                          
 44  SPEED ELITE  'A'                                             
 45  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 46  TEMPLE  'A'                                                  
 47  TULANE  'A'                                                  
 48  VCU  'A'                                                     
 49  VENEZUELA  'A'                                               
 50  VENEZUELA  'B'                                               
 51  VIRGINIA STATE  'A'                                          
 52  VIRGINIA TECH  'A'                                           
 53  WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                                        
 54  WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                                        
 55  WORLD EXPRESS AC  'B'                                        
 56  ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                                      
 57  ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'B'                                      
 
Event 70  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BOSTON U.  'A'                                               
  2  COPPIN STATE  'A'                                            
  3  EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                           
  4  EMBRY-RIDDLE  'A'                                            
  5  EMMANUEL  'A'                                                
  6  FLORIDA  'A'                                                 
  7  FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                             
  8  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
  9  FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                                       
 10  GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                            
 11  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
 12  KENTUCKY  'A'                                                
 13  MIAMI  'A'                                                   
 14  N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                         
 15  NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                           
 16  NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                       
 17  SETA  'A'                                                    
 18  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 19  TEMPLE  'A'                                                  
 20  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          
 
Event 66  Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                         
  2  BOS ELITE  'A'                                               
  3  BUFFALO  'A'                                                 
  4  CITADEL  'A'                                                 
  5  CLEMSON  'A'                                                 
  6  CLEMSON  'B'                                                 
  7  COASTAL CAROLINA  'A'                                        
  8  DELAWARE STATE  'A'                                          
  9  FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                           
 10  JACKSON STATE  'A'                                           
 11  KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                         
 12  MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                           
 13  MIAMI  'A'                                                   
 14  N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                         
 15  NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                       
 16  RHODE ISLAND  'A'                                            
 17  SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 18  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
 19  TEMPLE  'A'                                                  
 20  TEMPLE  'B'                                                  
 21  TULANE  'A'                                                  
 22  VCU  'A'                                                     
 23  WINTHROP  'A'                                                
 24  WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                                        
 25  ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                                      
 
Event 72  Men Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CAMPBELL  'A'                                                
  2  EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                           
  3  FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                           
  4  FLORIDA R.C.  'A'                                            
  5  GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                            
  6  INDIANA  'A'                                                 
  7  KENTUCKY  'A'                                                
  8  MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                           
  9  MIAMI  'A'                                                   
 10  MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                             
 11  NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                       
 12  SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                          
 13  SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                          
 14  WINTHROP  'A'                                                
 
Event 68  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CLEMSON  'A'                                                 
  2  COASTAL CAROLINA  'A'                                        
  3  EMBRY-RIDDLE  'A'                                            
  4  SPEED IN MOTION  'A'                                         
  5  ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                         
  6  TRAIN GANG  'A'                                              
  7  UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                          

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.