Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2011 Florida Relays

Friday-Saturday
April 1-2, 2011

James G. Pressly Stadium
At Percy Beard Track

RESULTS
Friday | Saturday

Printable Version  |  Back

Heat Sheets

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2011 04:06 PM
                  2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 49  Women 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 2:25 PM
      Relays:  11.25  2009        Tianna Madison, Unattached                   
       Track:  11.09  1998        Debbie Ferguson, Georgia                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Nickesha               Eai Track Club              
  2  Greaves, Shavon               SR Penn State                  
  3  Brookins, Lakya               SR South Caroli                
  4  Reese, Brittney                  Nike                        
  5  Pierre, Barbara                  GW Express                  
  6  Henry, Samantha                  Pure Athletics              
  7  Pemberton, Marecia            FR Florida Stat                
  8  Mahan, Shayla                 SR South Caroli                
  9  Tyson, Cleo                      Una                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alabi, Funmi                  SO Va. Tech                    
  2  Paul, Sheila                  JR Ucf                         
  3  Dukes, Ashley                 SR Miami                       
  4  Glenn, Gabrielle              SR South Caroli                
  5  Nembhard, Georgina            SR Georgia                     
  6  Kimbers, Amanda               SO Georgetown                  
  7  Castlin, Kristi                  Adidas                      
  8  Claiborne, Shanneka           JR Norfolk Stat                
  9  Morris, Misha                 JR Clemson                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Myers, Shaycoya               SR W. Kentucky                 
  2  Rodgers, Kasey                JR Tulane                      
  3  McClure, Alyssa               FR Miami                       
  4  Baldwin, LaJada               SR Mississippi                 
  5  Layne, Lynne                  SR Ucf                         
  6  Davis, Darshay                FR Florida                     
  7  Fuller, Charlene              JR Miami                       
  8  Wilson, Portia                SO Fort Valley                 
  9  McCoy, Ashley                 SO N.C. Central                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Linson, Nakia                 FR Florida A&M                 
  3  Nwaneri, Ogechi               JR Va. Tech                    
  4  Gracia, Monique               JR Clemson                     
  5  Vassell, Racquel              SR Hampton                     
  6  Hayes, Dionna                 SO VCU                         
  7  Booker, Dominique             FR Ucf                         
  8  Walker, Malai                 JR N. Carolina                 
  9  Butler, Sirrell               JR Charlotte                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Jeffrey, Danielle             JR Florida Stat                
  2  Bandy, Vashti                 FR South Caroli                
  3  Lawson, Krystin               JR NC A&T                      
  4  Johnson, Rayiana              FR Norfolk Stat                
  5  Clark, Crystalyne             SO George Mason                
  6  Walton, Shelby                JR Boston U.                   
  7  Scott, Ebony                  FR Va. Tech                    
  8  Pleasant, Jasmine             SO Florida A&M                 
  9  Smith, Shanee                 SO Coppin State                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Barker, LaTrese               FR Charlotte                   
  2  Kiernan, Louise               SR Jacksonville                
  3  Smith, Rickola                SO Fort Valley                 
  4  Brown, DeAnna                    Maryland                    
  5  Chandler, TaNay               SO George Mason                
  6  McElveen, Marissa             SO Florida Int'                
  7  DeFusco, Caitlin              SR Penn State                  
  8  Lewis, D'Ambour                  Maryland                    
  9  Louis, Richena                FR Florida A&M                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Kurtz, Benita                 FR Georgia                     
  3  Calhoun, Samantha             JR Nicholls                    
  4  George, Tiffany               FR Tulane                      
  5  Green, Teyanna                FR Morgan State                
  6  Richardson, Tiffany           SO Nova Southea                
  8  Williams, Jasmine             SO Mississippi                 
  9  Reid, Maleena                 FR Unc-Wilmingt                
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 1:05 PM
      Relays:  51.00              Hargrove/Torrance                            
       Track:  50.23  2007        Natasha Hastings, South Carolina             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Bartholomew, Trish               World Express               
  3  Blake, Dominique                 Una                         
  4  Smith, Rachelle                  World Express               
  5  Cox, Shana                       Adidas                      
  6  Wineberg, Mary                   Una                         
  7  McCorory, Francena               Adidas                      
  8  Brown, Valerie                NA Unat-Western                
  9  morgan, Sheryl                   Una                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Martin, Jenna                 SR Kentucky                    
  3  Walker, Afiya                 SR Wyoming                     
  4  Eutsey, Ebony                 FR Florida                     
  5  Short, Ciara                  SR Cal St. Full                
  6  Williams, Alycia                 Eai Track Club              
  7  Hale, Sharay                  JR Columbia                    
  8  Dorr, Fawn                       Brooks                      
  9  Kendrick, Tanisha             SR Morgan State                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  EleyO'Reilly, Sanura          FR South Caroli                
  3  Swindell, Tiara                  Una                         
  4  Whittaker, Lanie              SO Florida                     
  5  Russell, Zoey                 JR N. Carolina                 
  6  Johnson, Christine            SR N. Carolina                 
  7  Brown, Champelle              SR Ucf                         
  8  Jones, Amara                  SR Savannah Sta                
  9  Wilson, Katie                 FR Cal St. Full                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Iheoma, Ijeoma                JR Penn State                  
  3  Sogbesan, Ekundayo            FR Morgan State                
  4  Singleton, Unique             SR Jacksonville                
  5  Riles, Jamie                  SO Tulane                      
  6  Goggins, Aiesha               FR East Carolin                
  7  Brown, Danielle                  Eai Track Club              
  8  Barron, Daianna               FR George Mason                
  9  Sanders, Deidra               SR Georgetown                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Robinson, Sasha               SR Winthrop                    
  3  Williams, Chavaria            JR N.C. Central                
  4  Anyanwu, Doris                JR Penn State                  
  5  Stanley, RaTeema              FR Florida A&M                 
  6  Shorter, Jazmyn               SR Kentucky                    
  7  Frazier, Brianna              FR N. Florida                  
  8  Nelson, Deandra               SO Kingsborough                
  9  Davenport, Danielle           SR Jacksonville                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Amegashie, Yvonne             SO Va. Tech                    
  4  Bent, Odeika                  SR Georgia                     
  5  Charles, Afia                 FR Ucf                         
  6  Boone, Aunye                  JR Va. Tech                    
  7  Bridges, Kristin              JR Mississippi                 
  8  Bell, Champagne               FR Norfolk Stat                
  9  Allen, Rashida                SR Nova Southea                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  King-Foster, Tamara              Alpha Omega                 
  3  Duncan, Megan                 SR Penn State                  
  4  Henfield, Shakeitha              Una                         
  5  Gallas, Melina                SO Maryland-Eas                
  6  Stegall, Michelle             SO Florida                     
  7  Cooley, Gelela                FR W. Kentucky                 
  8  Coleman, Kortnie              SR Charlotte                   
  9  Hollingsworth, Lauren         SO Mississippi                 
 
Event 73  Women 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 2:55 PM
      Relays:  2:02.30  1995        Nekita Beasley, Unattached                 
       Track:  2:01.35  1992        Joetta Clark, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anais, Cynthia                JR Maryland-Eas                
  2  Jackson, Dominique            SR N. Carolina                 
  3  Chemweno, Vasity              SR W. Kentucky                 
  4  Stanley, Tasha                JR N. Carolina                 
  5  McGee, Cory                   FR Florida                     
  6  Verplank, Ashley              JR N. Carolina                 
  7  Jones, Eunice                 JR Maryland-Eas                
  8  Williams-Mills, Novlene          Adidas                      
  9  Akello, Monica                JR W. Kentucky                 
 10  Dart, Carley                  JR Ucf                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Simko, Rebekka                FR Penn State                  
  2  Tate, Alaine                  FR Hampton                     
  3  Jepngetich, Scola             FR South Caroli                
  4  Walters, Nicole               JR VCU                         
  5  Bumpas, Taylor                   Maryland                    
  6  Dobbins, Marisa               SO N. Carolina                 
  7  Henderson, Sierra             SO South Caroli                
  8  Taylor, Benita                JR Hampton                     
  9  Robinson, Cydney              FR Hampton                     
 10  Harper, Brittney              SO Wisconsin                   
 11  Estime, Jennifer              JR Miami                       
 12  Ducados, Emilie               SO Maryland-Eas                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Freeman, Bienna               SO Jacksonville                
  2  Locke, Liz                    FR South Caroli                
  3  Godwin, LeeAnna               SO N. Carolina                 
  4  Adan, Samia                   SO Florida Int'                
  5  Shannon, Colleen              SO Penn State                  
  6  Wollert, Candace              FR Wyoming                     
  7  Peare, Allison                FR Kentucky                    
  8  Allen, Ariel                  FR Florida A&M                 
  9  Logan, Ne' Ausha              FR Ucf                         
 10  Canady, Tai' Hsia             SO Florida Int'                
 11  Winston, Erica                FR Ucf                         
 12  Blyholder, Liga               FR Wisconsin                   
 13  Banker, Nicole                   Maryland                    
 14  Malasarte, Megan              FR Georgia                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Mcleod, Jessica               SR Nicholls                    
  2  McFarlane, Sherril            FR South Caroli                
  3  Wessinger, Micah              SO Citadel                     
  4  Francis, Krystelle            FR Florida Int'                
  5  Leake, Tia                    FR Mississippi                 
  6  Conrad, Kayla                 JR N. Florida                  
  7  Kott, Britney                 SO East Carolin                
  8  Vogler, Amalia                JR Jacksonville                
  9  Clark, Dieldra                FR Florida A&M                 
 10  Listhrop, Nichola             JR Florida A&M                 
 11  Boulay, Rebecca               JR Unc-Wilmingt                
 12  Threlkeld, Anne               SO Mississippi                 
 13  Wright, Megan                 SO Kentucky                    
 14  Wijayaratne, Hiruni           SO Kentucky                    
 
Event 75  Women 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                 
       Track:  4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  LaCaze, Genevieve             JR Florida                     
  2  Sundell, Lindsay                 Una                         
  3  Hayes, Shelby                 FR Florida                     
  4  Macumber, Cally               SO Kentucky                    
  5  Chemweno, Vasity              SR W. Kentucky                 
  6  Perkins, Mandy                SO Florida                     
  7  Akello, Monica                JR W. Kentucky                 
  8  Shiver, Ashley                SO Georgia                     
  9  Wendler, Taylor               FR Kentucky                    
 10  Ryan, Maura                   SR Penn State                  
 11  Farber, Lianne                FR N. Carolina                 
 12  Coady, Rebecca                SR Tulane                      
 13  Pierre, Joane                 SO Jacksonville                
 14  Christoforou, Stella          FR Georgia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mosser, Sarah                 SR Boston U.                   
  2  Davis, Sarah                  FR Florida                     
  3  Nixon, Erin                   SO N. Florida                  
  4  Lagat, Violah                 JR Florida Stat                
  5  McArdle, Bree-Arne            SR Florida Stat                
  6  Bellon, Brianne               FR Albany                      
  7  Blyholder, Liga               FR Wisconsin                   
  8  Washington, Christal          JR Florida Stat                
  9  Fanning, Kathryn              FR Albany                      
 10  Fisher, Kalyn                 FR Penn State                  
 11  Arrington, Lindsi             FR Miami                       
 12  Bostrom, Anna                 FR Kentucky                    
 13  Breathitt, Katie              JR Mississippi                 
 14  Biwott, Beatrice              JR South Caroli                
 15  Lapp, Amanda                  JR East Carolin                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mcleod, Jessica               SR Nicholls                    
  2  McNally, Rachel               FR Wisconsin                   
  3  Tate, Alaine                  FR Hampton                     
  4  Kott, Brooke                  SO East Carolin                
  5  Pramstaller, Laura            SR South Caroli                
  6  Maxwell, Andrea               FR Saint Leo                   
  7  Neiling, Alexa                FR Clemson                     
  8  Skinner, Kayleigh             FR Mississippi                 
  9  Scaffidi, Danielle            FR Ucf                         
 10  Nelson, Summer                SR Georgia                     
 11  Steiner, Madeline             JR Boston U.                   
 12  Stewart, Brittney             JR South Caroli                
 13  Lowery, Patavia               FR South Caroli                
 14  Ruck, Kimberly                JR Clemson                     
 15  Kulik, Alyssa                 JR Clemson                     
 
Event 77  Women 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                       
       Track:  15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bracy, Addie                     Carrboro Ath                
  2  Lyons, Bridget                SR Georgia                     
  3  Schaaf, Kendra                SO N. Carolina                 
  4  Parry, Jessica                FR Florida Stat                
  5  Leutert, Astrid               JR Florida Stat                
  6  Brooks, Hannah                SR Florida Stat                
  7  Gilmore, Meghan               JR Palm Beach A                
  8  Hintz, Cassie                 SR Wisconsin                   
  9  Waites, Logan                 JR Mississippi                 
 10  Hallam, Rebecca               JR Florida Atla                
 11  Lucena, Mariana               SO N. Carolina                 
 12  Haegler, Marya                FR Ave Maria                   
 13  DiMecurio, Nicole             SO Georgia                     
 14  Jones, Lauren                 SR Nicholls                    
 15  Ness, Emily                   JR Florida Stat                
 16  Ester, Lindsay                JR Unc-Wilmingt                
 17  Cooper, Courtney              SR Berry                       
 18  VanGorder, Morgan                Una                         
 19  Stroud, Jeanne                FR Winthrop                    
 20  Steppe, Emma                  SR Miami                       
 21  Dovell, Brooke                FR Miami                       
 22  Suda, Betsy                      Florida Trac                
 23  McCue-Woods, Kiara            FR Georgia                     
 24  Leutner, Lisa                 SO Florida Atla                
 25  Espino, Daniela               JR Florida Int'                
 26  Woodruff, Chelsi              FR Florida Stat                
 27  Wells, Lauren                 SR Unc-Wilmingt                
 28  Olsen, Bjork                  FR East Carolin                
 29  Tomlin, Amanda                FR East Carolin                
 30  Moriello, Rosa                FR Boston U.                   
 31  Rheinlander, Nicole           JR South Caroli                
 32  Hedstrom, Bailee              JR Jacksonville                
 33  Stewart, Brittney             JR South Caroli                
 34  Curry, Sara                   SO GA Southern                 
 35  Boswell, Penny                FR South Caroli                
 36  Lucas, Lindsay                SO Florida Atla                
 37  Spicher, Shea                 FR Shorter                     
 38  Gard-Kaminkow, Alicia         SO Jacksonville                
 39  Wybersky, Ashley              FR Unc-Wilmingt                
 40  Klungtveit, Susanne           JR Jacksonville                
 41  Labarbera, Emily              SO Florida Sout                
 42  Hutto, Jamia                  JR Norfolk Stat                
 43  Borisko, Elyse                SO Clemson                     
 44  Hartig, Beth                  SO Wisconsin                   
 45  Jurkiewicz, Lavinia           FR Wisconsin                   
 
Event 55  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 12:05 PM
      Relays:  12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech                
       Track:  12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana            Una                         
  2  Barber, Aleesha                  Trinidad                    
  3  Broadbelt, Angeleta              Star Athletics              
  4  Smith, Loreal                    Nike                        
  5  London-Ennis, Delloreen          Adidas                      
  6  Castlin, Kristi                  Adidas                      
  7  Bliss, Andrea                    Star Athletics              
  8  James, Tiki                      Una                         
  9  Ivy, Vanneisha                   Una                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Edgerson, Jasmine             SO Clemson                     
  2  Rodgers, Teona                SR Florida Stat                
  3  Golladay, Michaylin           SR Clemson                     
  4  Beckles, Kierre               JR South Caroli                
  5  Rollins, Brianna              FR Clemson                     
  6  Coward, Jackie                JR Ucf                         
  7  Williams, Lauren              SR Cal St. Full                
  8  Owens, Bridgette              FR Clemson                     
  9  Hepburn, Yvana                   3bfitness                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  James, LaToya                 SR N. Carolina                 
  2  Idlette, Lavonne                 Star Athletics              
  3  Brown, Danielle                  Eai Track Club              
  4  Vassell, Racquel              SR Hampton                     
  5  Britton, Evonne               SO Penn State                  
  6  Farley, Karessa               JR Ucf                         
  7  Gracia, Monique               JR Clemson                     
  8  Austin, Janica                SR South Caroli                
  9  Profit, Kiani                    Maryland                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Young, Stacey                 JR Jacksonville                
  2  Mills, Carla                  SR Florida Int'                
  3  Cummings, Nicole              FR Miami                       
  4  Nwokey, Precious              JR Kentucky                    
  5  McDonald, Petra                  HPMT                        
  6  Wimberly, Mica                SR Ucf                         
  7  Jameson, Takecia              SR Miami                       
  8  Brown, Kristen                FR Va. Tech                    
  9  Howell, Brittney              FR Penn State                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Clarke, Britney               JR Miami                       
  2  Brady, Nikko                  SO Boston U.                   
  3  Graham, Lorraine              FR Florida                     
  4  Griffin, Christen             SR Albany                      
  5  Parker, Kayla                 FR Kentucky                    
  6  Honor, Sharrone               SO Winthrop                    
  7  Norman, Breana                FR Hampton                     
  8  Walker, Sherice               SO NC A&T                      
  9  Kirby, Wanetta                SR Norfolk Stat                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Baker, Santerri               SO Georgia                     
  2  Latham, Deanna                FR Wisconsin                   
  3  Morton, Paige                 SO Florida                     
  4  Jackson, Nakela               SR Fort Valley                 
  5  Bolling, Ashley               JR Ucf                         
  6  Ndu, Ugonna                   SO Florida                     
  7  Matthews, Ashanti             JR Norfolk Stat                
  8  Flax, Jessica                 JR Wisconsin                   
  9  Wright, LaToya                SR Florida A&M                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Tucker, Erin                  FR East Carolin                
  2  Newby, Ashley                 SR Kentucky                    
  3  Milledge, Catherine           SO Boston U.                   
  4  Harrell, Brittany             FR Florida                     
  5  Ondraschkova, Lucie           SO Georgia                     
  6  Akinniyi, Dorcas              SO Wisconsin                   
  7  Dekrey, Katrina               FR Florida                     
  8  Wright, Cortney               SR Unc-Wilmingt                
  9  Dupree, Rachel                JR Miami                       
 
Event 57  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 3:45 PM
      Relays:  55.45  2008        Christine Spence, Nike                       
       Track:  55.45  2008        Christine Spence, Nike                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Britton, Evonne               SO Penn State                  
  4  Persson, Sofie                JR Mississippi                 
  5  Jameson, Takecia              SR Miami                       
  6  Ross-Williams, Tiffany           Una                         
  7  Brown, Ti'erra                SR Miami                       
  8  James, LaToya                 SR N. Carolina                 
  9  Hayes, Jernail                   Una                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Wright, LaToya                SR Florida A&M                 
  3  Austin, Janica                SR South Caroli                
  4  Rollins, Brianna              FR Clemson                     
  5  Stewart, Thandi               FR Miami                       
  6  Austin, Sonni                 SO Clemson                     
  7  Duncan, Megan                 SR Penn State                  
  8  Wesh, Marlena                 SO Clemson                     
  9  Parchment, Avonie                Una                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Osteen, Jessica               SO Nova Southea                
  3  DeBowles, Zandria             SR Tulane                      
  4  Allen, Amber                  FR South Caroli                
  5  Ndu, Ugonna                   SO Florida                     
  6  McCammon, Jenea               SO NC A&T                      
  7  Coward, Jackie                JR Ucf                         
  8  Etienne, Keisha               SR Nova Southea                
  9  Calder, Claudia               JR Hampton                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Jones, Brittany               FR Florida A&M                 
  3  Jacobs, Dotrine               FR NC A&T                      
  4  Usery, Ashley                 JR Florida                     
  5  Jean, Sandy                   FR Ucf                         
  6  Basden, Radiance              JR South Caroli                
  7  Frazier, Aisha                JR Ucf                         
  8  Fan Fan, Tracey               SR Delaware Sta                
  9  Staisiunaite, Egle            SR Wisconsin                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Rhoades, Elaine               SR Norfolk Stat                
  4  Boyd, Onya                    FR Coppin State                
  5  Hudson, Sararesa              FR N.C. Central                
  6  Rolle, J'Zotta                SR Jacksonville                
  7  Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia        SO Mississippi                 
  8  Baker, Santerri               SO Georgia                     
  9  Martinez, Kiana               FR Coppin State                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Robinson, Shiara              SO Kentucky                    
  3  Gainey, Shaquanda             SO Hampton                     
  4  Kelly, Rebecca                SR Albany                      
  5  Morton, Paige                 SO Florida                     
  6  Robinson, Victoria            FR East Carolin                
  7  Touchstone, Autumn            JR Georgetown                  
  8  Deshommes, Wendy              FR Florida A&M                 
  9  Warner, Kathryn               FR East Carolin                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Bowen, Sara                   JR Unc-Wilmingt                
  3  Milledge, Catherine           SO Boston U.                   
  4  Hart, Martisha                   G.O.R.E. Spo                
  5  Young, Cecily                 JR Charlotte                   
  6  Campbell, Lauren              JR Morgan State                
  7  Bryant, Amani                 SO Florida                     
  8  Young, Stacey                 JR Jacksonville                
  9  Jones, Shanice                SR Charlotte                   
 
Event 79  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  10:29.22  2010        Julie Northrup, Florida                   
       Track:   9:52.34  2007        Liz Work, Duke                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gheorghiu, Ecaterina          JR N. Florida                  
  2  Beutler, Ashley               SO Wisconsin                   
  3  Buffo, Stephanie              SR Clemson                     
  4  Whisnant, Kadi                SR Nicholls                    
  5  Boozer, Leslie                SO Georgia                     
  6  Bowmann, Peri                 FR Nova Southea                
  7  Beers, Megan                  JR Wisconsin                   
  8  Kirk, Savannah                FR Georgia                     
  9  Massey, Sarah                 JR Shorter                     
 10  Henshaw, Alyssa               FR Clemson                     
 11  Graybill, Lindsey             SO Penn State                  
 12  Van Gorder, Morgan            JR Georgia                     
 13  Woodard, Katherine            SR Miami                       
 14  Gardberg, Mason               SO Ucf                         
 15  Patterson, Lily               SR Unc-Wilmingt                
 16  Tauni, Winny                  SO MS Valley                   
 17  Meyer, Svenja                 FR Jacksonville                
 18  Brennan, Erin                 JR Unc-Wilmingt                
 19  Mann, Helen                   SO Florida Atla                
 20  Ashley, Ruth                  FR West Florida                
 21  Nichols, Brandi               FR Nova Southea                
 22  Wiese, Elizabeth              FR West Florida                
 23  Seignemartin, Sabrina         SO West Florida                
 
Event 33  Women High Jump University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 5:30 PM
 Progressions: 1.60-1.65-1.70-1.75-1.80-1.85-1.88-1.91
      Relays:  1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC             
       Track:  1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Barwise, Allison              SO Boston U.                   
  2  McDonald, Fabia               FR Mississippi                 
  3  Harrell, Brittany             FR Florida                     
  4  Walker, Carin                 JR Georgia                     
  5  Muniz, Alexis                 SO Florida                     
  6  Seidl, Megan                     Una                         
  7  Goldring, Rebecca             SO Florida                     
  8  Jakutyte, Monika              JR Wisconsin                   
  9  Morgan, Erika                 SO Penn State                  
 10  Darrell, LaTroya              SR Georgia                     
 11  stern, erin                      Una                         
 12  Scheper, Jeannelle            FR South Caroli                
 13  DeBowles, Zandria             SR Tulane                      
 14  Akinniyi, Dorcas              SO Wisconsin                   
 15  Couts, Kelsey                 SO Penn State                  
 16  Gehret, Rachel                SR Louisville                  
 17  Smith, Amina                     Maryland                    
 18  Grant, Terri-Ann              JR Kentucky                    
 19  Shuman, Lacey                 NA North Caroli                
 20  Jackson, Britney              SR Wyoming                     
 21  Atkinson, Saniel              SO Georgia                     
 22  Roberts, Ariel                SO N. Carolina                 
 23  Coleman, Patience             SR N. Carolina                 
 24  Sinkler, April                JR Clemson                     
 25  Novinger, Megan               SR Miami                       
 26  Profit, Kiani                    Maryland                    
 27  Farias, Karine                SO Clemson                     
 28  andonova, viktoria               Una                         
 29  Dockrey, Chelsea              SR Nicholls                    
 30  Butts, Tynita                 SO East Carolin                
 31  Weber, Liane                  SR Clemson                     
 32  Calder, Claudia               JR Hampton                     
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 3:00 PM
 Progessions:3.67-3.87-3.97-4.07-4.17-4.27-4.37
      Relays:  4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached            
       Track:  4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Giffin, Lauren                JR Florida Stat                
  2  Scherschel, Morgan            FR Florida                     
  3  Nicosia, Allie                JR South Caroli                
  4  Morris, Sandi                 FR N. Carolina                 
  5  Glasser, Daisy                SR Florida                     
  6  Rummans, Angela               FR South Caroli                
  7  Majester, Kat                    Una                         
  8  Tisher, Neal                  FR Mississippi                 
  9  Powell, Annie                 SR Unc-Wilmingt                
 10  Gasparino, Christy            FR Clemson                     
 11  Giffin, Callie                JR Florida Stat                
 12  Schuessler, Caitlin           FR Florida                     
 13  Olsen, Petra                  FR South Caroli                
 14  Spurling, Claire              SR Florida                     
 15  Thornley, Caitlin             SR Va. Tech                    
 16  Brown, Kristen                FR Va. Tech                    
 17  Way, Abbey                    SO East Carolin                
 18  Dejarnette, Emma                 Clemson                     
 19  Kennard, Shelby               FR Kentucky                    
 20  Mabry, Lizbeth                SR Florida Stat                
 21  Phillips, Kelly               SR Va. Tech                    
 22  Terstappen, Lauren            FR Clemson                     
 23  Stenzel, Samantha             JR Kentucky                    
 24  Allin, Leigh                     Clemson                     
 25  Johnson, Lacy                    Una                         
 26  Van Meter, Merritt            FR N. Carolina                 
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
 Min Mark: 5.73m
      Relays:  6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss           
       Track:  6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gaines, Aria                  JR Mississippi                 
  2  Ford, Tyler                   JR N. Carolina                 
  3  Shuman, Lacey                 NA North Caroli                
  4  Griffin, Daniela              SR Florida                     
  5  Hightower, Alexius            FR Mississippi                 
  6  Weber, Liane                  SR Clemson                     
  7  Howell, Brittney              FR Penn State                  
  8  Graham, Lorraine              FR Florida                     
  9  Morman, Marci                 SO Mississippi                 
 10  Van-Lare, Suzzette            JR W. Kentucky                 
 11  Bozeman, Brittany             SO Mississippi                 
 12  Brady, Nikko                  SO Boston U.                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hendrix, Ashley                  Maryland                    
  2  Reed, Antquinita              FR W. Kentucky                 
  3  Durrant, Yushanni             SR Albany                      
  4  Forbes, Shakia                JR NC A&T                      
  5  Butts, Tynita                 SO East Carolin                
  6  Cummings, Nicole              FR Miami                       
  7  Shepherd, Karimah             SO North Caroli                
  8  Nwokey, Precious              JR Kentucky                    
  9  Gilchrist, Jacquelyn          JR Ucf                         
 10  Ondraschkova, Lucie           SO Georgia                     
 11  Bell, Champagne               FR Norfolk Stat                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Fung, Bianca                  SR Penn State                  
  2  Madison, Tianna                  Sauc                        
  3  Oglesby, Antionette           SR Fort Valley                 
  4  Sinkler, April                JR Clemson                     
  5  Evans, Jacinda                JR N. Carolina                 
  6  Mamona, Patricia              SR Clemson                     
  7  Williams, Sonnisha            SO Ucf                         
  8  Smith, Sharika                JR W. Kentucky                 
  9  Gherke, Jessica               FR Florida Int'                
 10  Doyley, Deandra                  Una                         
 11  Brunson, Jasmine              SO Clemson                     
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 4:00 PM
 Min Mark: 11.50m
      Relays:  13.98m  2008        Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Performa
       Track:  13.98m  2008        Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Performa
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hughes, Amber                 SR Savannah Sta                
  2  Reed, Antquinita              FR W. Kentucky                 
  3  Gehret, Rachel                SR Louisville                  
  4  Durrant, Yushanni             SR Albany                      
  5  Story, Tomika                 JR Ucf                         
  6  Daniels, Jazueline            SO North Caroli                
  7  Washington, Demiracle            Una                         
  8  Lloyd, Tanaya                 JR Penn State                  
  9  Redfield, Sharonda            SR Savannah Sta                
 10  Epps, Christina               SO Coppin State                
 11  Basden, Radiance              JR South Caroli                
 12  Ford, Whitney                 SR Boston U.                   
 13  Helgren, Jordan               JR Wisconsin                   
 14  Gaines, Aria                  JR Mississippi                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  hendricks, ryann                 Milhouse Ath                
  2  Smith, Sharika                JR W. Kentucky                 
  3  Gurrant, Jennifer                Una                         
  4  Mavugara, Namatirai Grace     JR George Mason                
  5  Sinkler, April                JR Clemson                     
  6  Ricketts, Marlene             FR Penn State                  
  7  Oglesby, Antionette           SR Fort Valley                 
  8  Newman, Michelle              JR N. Carolina                 
  9  Augutis, Maria                SO Georgia                     
 10  Williams, April                  ShoreAC                     
 11  Brunson, Jasmine              SO Clemson                     
 12  Darrell, LaTroya              SR Georgia                     
 13  Mamona, Patricia              SR Clemson                     
 
Event 83  Women Shot Put Invite University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 2:30 PM
      Relays:  18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5)                   
       Track:  18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5)                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Curry, Danielle               SR Clemson                     
  2  Medeiros, Keely               JR Florida                     
  3  James, Hilenn                 FR Georgia                     
  4  James, Fidela                 JR Florida                     
  5  Kendall, Amashi-Ali           SO Louisville                  
  6  Angell, Mary                  SR Kentucky                    
  7  Smith, Taylor                 SO Wisconsin                   
  8  Williams, Betty               SR Mississippi                 
  9  McCarty, D'Ana                SR Louisville                  
 10  Henry, Vanessa                JR Maryland-Eas                
 11  Burkhardt, Samira             FR Va. Tech                    
 12  Abdullah, Khadija             JR Louisville                  
 
Event 47  Women Shot Put University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 2:30 PM
 Min Mark: 13.0m
      Relays:  18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike             
       Track:  18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  owens, dawn                   FR Una                         
  2  Gray, Kaleena                 SO Norfolk Stat                
  3  Farias, Karine                SO Clemson                     
  4  Vuckovich, Katie              JR South Caroli                
  5  Caballes, Shana               JR Charlotte                   
  6  Clark, Cynia                  FR Florida A&M                 
  7  Van Dodewaard, Caitlin        SO Charlotte                   
  8  Weber, Liane                  SR Clemson                     
  9  Romain, Destinee              FR Ucf                         
 10  McNally, Taylor               FR Penn State                  
 11  Klauenberg, Toby Jo           FR Charlotte                   
 12  Hall, Ronnisha                SR Jacksonville                
 13  Machovec, Eve                 JR Georgia                     
 14  Curry, Chelsea                FR Boston U.                   
 15  Shirley, Candace              SR Morgan State                
 16  Swenson, Jane                 JR Penn State                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Boushea, Angela               FR Wisconsin                   
  2  Mealer, Ranita                FR Morgan State                
  3  Hutchinson, Ashley            JR Wyoming                     
  4  Buckley, Kyla                 FR Miami                       
  5  Flowers, Monteka              JR W. Kentucky                 
  6  Hayes, Kamorean               JR Florida Stat                
  7  Lueck, Abby                   FR Wisconsin                   
  8  Laughlin, Allyn               SR Florida Stat                
  9  Rothmiller, Shamire           JR South Caroli                
 10  Simmons, Kerri                FR Nicholls                    
 11  Roberts, Stacee               JR South Caroli                
 12  Radford, Breanna              SO South Caroli                
 13  Holmes, Ashley                JR Miami                       
 14  Young, Moriah                    Maryland                    
 15  Whalen, Chelsea               FR Florida Stat                
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 2:00 PM
 Min Mark: 40.0m
      Relays:  57.75m  1991        Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast              
       Track:  63.72m  1991        Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wright, Katrina               FR Charlotte                   
  2  Curry, Danielle               SR Clemson                     
  3  Early, Dawn                   FR East Carolin                
  4  Abdullah, Khadija             JR Louisville                  
  5  Boushea, Angela               FR Wisconsin                   
  6  Oliveira, Satrina             FR Ucf                         
  7  Swenson, Jane                 JR Penn State                  
  8  Dillard, Sarah                FR Boston U.                   
  9  Waller, Brittney              SO Clemson                     
 10  McNally, Taylor               FR Penn State                  
 11  Romain, Destinee              FR Ucf                         
 12  Gray, Kaleena                 SO Norfolk Stat                
 13  Kendall, Amashi-Ali           SO Louisville                  
 14  owens, dawn                   FR Una                         
 15  Kanala, Kim                   JR East Carolin                
 16  Hall, Ronnisha                SR Jacksonville                
 17  Van Dodewaard, Caitlin        SO Charlotte                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Frazier, Shakari              JR Fort Valley                 
  2  Davis, Kaitlin                SO Florida                     
  3  Massop, Sunni                 JR Wisconsin                   
  4  Bravo, Akeela                 SO Jacksonville                
  5  Aimone, Amanda                SR Wyoming                     
  6  Raphael, Christina            SR Florida Int'                
  7  Machovec, Eve                 JR Georgia                     
  8  Wilson, Miranda               JR Miami                       
  9  Anyaugo, Julia                JR VCU                         
 10  Pate, Lindsey                 SR Charlotte                   
 11  Travis, Rachel                SR Georgia                     
 12  Williams, Betty               SR Mississippi                 
 13  Batts, Kristen                   Maryland                    
 14  James, Hilenn                 FR Georgia                     
 15  Hayes, Kamorean               JR Florida Stat                
 16  Holmes, Ashley                JR Miami                       
 
Event 81  Women Discus Throw Invite University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 4:00 PM
      Relays:  57.75m  1991        Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast              
       Track:  63.72m  1991        Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Thorton, Sarah                   Una                         
  2  Flowers, Monteka              JR W. Kentucky                 
  3  Medeiros, Keely               JR Florida                     
  4  Smith, Taylor                 SO Wisconsin                   
  5  Miller, Ashley                SO Florida                     
  6  Williams, Betty               SR Mississippi                 
  7  Kodat, Aimee                  SR South Caroli                
  8  Igaune, Laura                 SR W. Kentucky                 
  9  McCarty, D'Ana                SR Louisville                  
 10  Randall, Allison                 Una                         
 11  Angell, Mary                  SR Kentucky                    
 12  Jadotte, Joeane               SR Una                         
 
Event 43  Women Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
 Min Mark: 45.0m
      Relays:  68.96m  2004        Erin Gilreath (226-3), NYAC                 
       Track:  69.13m  2006        Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Holmes, Ashley                JR Miami                       
  2  Rufus, Shanea                 FR Florida Stat                
  3  Fleser, Jen                   SR Boston U.                   
  4  Curry, Danielle               SR Clemson                     
  5  Smith, Taylor                 SO Wisconsin                   
  6  Bravo, Akeela                 SO Jacksonville                
  7  Buckley, Kyla                 FR Miami                       
  8  Miller, Jazmin                SO Mississippi                 
  9  Wilson, Miranda               JR Miami                       
 10  Echard, Jessie                   Maryland                    
 11  Shirley, Candace              SR Morgan State                
 12  Gregoire, Benia               SO Florida Int'                
 13  Baker, Hannah                 FR Louisville                  
 14  Waller, Brittney              SO Clemson                     
 15  McLean, Chelsey               SR Charlotte                   
 16  Boushea, Angela               FR Wisconsin                   
 17  Swenson, Jane                 JR Penn State                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Young, Moriah                    Maryland                    
  2  Gates, Patrice                FR Louisville                  
  3  Flowers, Monteka              JR W. Kentucky                 
  4  Brown, Donisha                SR East Carolin                
  5  Habazin, Dorotea              SR Va. Tech                    
  6  Igaune, Laura                 SR W. Kentucky                 
  7  Hall, Ronnisha                SR Jacksonville                
  8  Preston, Brandy               JR VCU                         
  9  Asijie, Alesha                SR Georgia                     
 10  Smith, Juliana                SR Mississippi                 
 11  Hutchinson, Ashley            JR Wyoming                     
 12  Batts, Kristen                   Maryland                    
 13  Smith, Heather                SR Kentucky                    
 14  Lomnicka, Nikola              JR Georgia                     
 15  Kanala, Kim                   JR East Carolin                
 16  McCarty, D'Ana                SR Louisville                  
 17  Lewis, Maegan                 SR East Carolin                
 
Event 45  Women Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 11:30 AM
 Min Mark: 35.0m
      Relays:  60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida          
       Track:  60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Horne, Megan                  FR Florida Int'                
  2  Daigle, Danielle              JR Nicholls                    
  3  Springer, Jaimee              FR Nicholls                    
  4  Mealer, Ranita                FR Morgan State                
  5  Haughton, Shamona             FR Florida A&M                 
  6  Laurence, Emily               FR South Caroli                
  7  Robillard, Azura              JR GA Southern                 
  8  Cooper, Rebecca               JR East Carolin                
  9  Farias, Karine                SO Clemson                     
 10  Pate, Lindsey                 SR Charlotte                   
 11  Ondraschkova, Lucie           SO Georgia                     
 12  Rothmiller, Shamire           JR South Caroli                
 13  Youngman, Emily               SO Unc-Wilmingt                
 14  Gioia, Gabrielle              SR N. Carolina                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Scott, Aja                    SO Nicholls                    
  2  Rennhack, Megan               JR Wisconsin                   
  3  Weber, Liane                  SR Clemson                     
  4  Miller, Fawn                  FR Florida                     
  5  Felix, Colleen                JR Georgia                     
  6  Tozzi, Nicole                 JR East Carolin                
  7  Ruzevic, Ana                  JR Tulane                      
  8  McQuillen, Karlee             SR Penn State                  
  9  Dearborn, Kaitchen            FR Penn State                  
 10  Loht, Laura                   FR Penn State                  
 11  Whalen, Chelsea               FR Florida Stat                
 12  DeShasier, Alicia             NA Unat-Wiscons                
 13  Mezzasalma, Elaina            FR Wisconsin                   
 
Event 50  Men 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 2:40 PM
      Relays:  10.04  1981        Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic                
       Track:  10.01  2009        Trindon Holiday, LSU                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Young, Javon                  JR Charleston S                
  3  Wilks, Terrell                SR Florida                     
  4  Carter, Xavier                   Nike                        
  5  Demps, Jeff                   JR Florida                     
  6  Dixon, Reggie                 JR Hampton                     
  7  Lawson, Chris                    Una                         
  8  Hall, Jeremy                     Sauc                        
  9  Boone, Richard                   GW Express                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Juin, Jonathan                SR Mississippi                 
  3  capel Jr, John                   Una                         
  4  Harris, Adam                     Adidas                      
  5  Boone, Dennis                    GW Express                  
  6  Seymore, Leonardo             SO Florida                     
  7  Bolden, Greg                  SR Bos Elite                   
  8  Ricks, Keith                  JR Va. Tech                    
  9  Davis, Christopher               P2 Elite                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Benton, Travis                SO Shorter                     
  2  Ruffin, Rachaunn              JR George Mason                
  3  Akinkuotu, A'Tolani           SR North Caroli                
  4  Anderson, Aaron               SR Hampton                     
  5  Granger, Michael              SO Mississippi                 
  6  Sales, Donte                     Una                         
  7  Law, James                    SR Una                         
  8  Wesh, Darrell                 FR Va. Tech                    
  9  Ambler, David                 SO Florida Stat                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Gyasi, Isiah                  JR East Carolin                
  2  Wilson, DeAngelo              SR VCU                         
  3  Mpanduki, Emunael             SO Penn State                  
  4  Wallace, Marcus               SO Maryland-Eas                
  5  Jordan, Sam                   JR Charlotte                   
  6  Kumbane, Kagisho              FR W. Kentucky                 
  7  Gittens, Ramon                SR St. Augustin                
  8  Nubret, Nyls                  JR Maryland-Eas                
  9  Kennedy, Shaun                SR Shorter                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hill, Reggie                  SR Charlotte                   
  2  Talton, Nigel                 SO Shorter                     
  3  Hancock, Jonathan             SR NC A&T                      
  4  Ford, Todd                    SR Bos Elite                   
  5  Ansley, Ramaan                SO Norfolk Stat                
  6  Robinson, Cailean             JR W. Kentucky                 
  7  Harris, Mario                 SO Wyoming                     
  8  Hunter, Kadeem                SO Georgetown                  
  9  Miles, Damian                 SR Maryland-Eas                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Maxwell, Chris                SO South Caroli                
  3  Williams, Darryl              SO NC A&T                      
  4  Womack, Torrance              JR NC A&T                      
  5  Hunt, Leon                    SR Florida A&M                 
  6  Andrews, D'Marques            FR Fort Valley                 
  7  Plump, Eric                   SR Savannah Sta                
  8  Lewis, Austin                 SO East Carolin                
  9  Stuart, Sean                  JR St. Augustin                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Wilson, David                 SO Va. Tech                    
  2  Royster, Chris                FR South Caroli                
  3  Nowell, Grant                 FR Charlotte                   
  4  Johnson, Jeremy               SO Unc-Wilmingt                
  5  Walker, Quinten               JR Norfolk Stat                
  6  Baker, Darrius                JR Savannah Sta                
  7  Page, R.J.                    JR Boston U.                   
  8  West, Julius                  FR St. Augustin                
  9  Griffin, Johnta               SR Shore AC                    
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Kushimo, Kadeem               FR Kentucky                    
  3  Joseph, Kyron                 FR Kentucky                    
  4  Currie, Ryan                  SO Morgan State                
  5  Baker-Johnson, Travaughn      SO George Mason                
  6  Whyte, Carbinere              SR Morgan State                
  7  El-Sabawi, Bassim             FR Miami                       
  8  Williams, Courtney               Bahamas                     
  9  Akong, Tristan                SO Albany                      
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 1:25 PM
      Relays:  45.13  1999        Butch Reynolds, Unattached                   
       Track:  44.66  1989        Tyrone Kemp, Florida                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Ngwigwa, Obekeng                 Una                         
  3  Taylor, Christian             JR Florida                     
  4  Smith, Calvin                    Adidas                      
  5  Lawrence, Torrin              JR Georgia                     
  6  Miller, Ramon                    C. FL Stars                 
  7  Mattheiu, Michael                Bahamas                     
  8  Law, Darius                   SR Charlotte                   
  9  White, Sukari                  2 Unattached-N                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Abney, Antonio                SR St. Augustin                
  3  Parros, Clayton               SO N. Carolina                 
  4  O'Connor, Brandon             SO Florida Stat                
  5  Martina, Churandy                Nike                        
  6  Witherspoon, Reggie              Adidas                      
  7  Edmonds, Josh                 FR St. Augustin                
  8  Mitchell, Manteo              SR Oxygen4Energ                
  9  Holston, Marquis              SO Norfolk Stat                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sykes, Taylor                 FR East Carolin                
  2  Keane-Dawes, Thomas           SR Maryland-Eas                
  3  Dascent, Calvin               JR Morgan State                
  4  Redhead, Joel                    Eai Track Club              
  5  Gehret, Brady                 FR Penn State                  
  6  Cox, Charles                  SR N. Carolina                 
  7  Drakeford, Antione            SR Una                         
  8  Charles, Trey                 JR Morgan State                
  9  Verburg, David                SO George Mason                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Richardson, Christopher       SR East Carolin                
  2  Elliott, Jarrell              JR NC A&T                      
  3  Clarke, Sekou                    Una                         
  4  Bennett, Teo                  SR Coppin State                
  5  Williams, Kevin               JR Florida Stat                
  6  Bullard, Ja-Vell              JR George Mason                
  7  Gravesande, Clayton           FR South Caroli                
  8  Neymour, Wesley                  Silver Light                
  9  Carter, Ryan                  SO Delaware Sta                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Mason, Ben                    SO Kentucky                    
  2  Burnett, Junior               SR Una                         
  3  Murdock, Justin               JR Clemson                     
  4  Latty, Tewado                 JR Boston U.                   
  5  Brown, Tyquan                 SO Delaware Sta                
  6  Devore, Tariq                 SO Delaware Sta                
  7  Lawrence, Rayon               JR Coppin State                
  8  Dameron, Randall              SO Shorter                     
  9  Higgs, Jordan                 JR Morgan State                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Serrette, Creighton           FR Mississippi                 
  2  Wallace, Marcus               SO Maryland-Eas                
  3  Walsh, Andre                  SO Maryland-Eas                
  4  Hutchison, Je'Von             FR Hampton                     
  5  Oliver, Dante'                FR Mississippi                 
  6  Anderson, Aaron               SR South Caroli                
  7  Fisher, Kelly                 JR St. Augustin                
  8  Wilson, Kevin                 JR George Mason                
  9  Senick, Joel                  JR Boston U.                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Ward, Chris                   JR South Caroli                
  2  Walker, Miles                 JR North Caroli                
  3  Spence, Akeem                 FR Coppin State                
  4  Miller, Cody                  SO Kentucky                    
  5  Miller, Brunson               SO Citadel                     
  6  Bouttry, D'Mitri              JR NC A&T                      
  7  Ferguson, O'Jay                  Bahamas                     
  8  Fraser, Warren                SO Clemson                     
  9  Simmons, Drew                 FR Wisconsin                   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Griffin, Montez               FR Mississippi                 
  2  David, Shawn                     Maryland                    
  3  Bush, Christopher             SR Mississippi                 
  4  Fretz, Daniel                 SO North Caroli                
  5  Jones, Jamar                  JR N.C. Central                
  6  Williams, Lionel              SR Penn State                  
  7  Jackson, La'Mont              SO Clemson                     
  8  Costanzo, Dominic             SO VCU                         
  9  Nadolsky, Aaron               FR Penn State                  
 
Event 74  Men 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 3:20 PM
      Relays:  1:47.49  1986        Kip Cheruiyot, Mt. St. Mary's              
       Track:  1:45.7h  1990        Mark Everett, Florida                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, Jeff                    Hpc Elite                   
  2  Burton, Brandon               FR Hampton                     
  3  Foster, Ryan                  SR Penn State                  
  4  William, Karjuan                 Hpc Elite                   
  5  Loxsom, Casimir               SO Penn State                  
  6  Webb, Sharif                  SR Kentucky                    
  7  Evans, Aaron                  JR Georgia                     
  8  Mostrag, Axel                 SR VCU                         
  9  Thomas, Andre                 JR Coppin State                
 10  Obinwa, Sean                  SO Florida                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gilhuley, Joseph              SO St. Francis                 
  2  Morrison, Bengallo            JR Coppin State                
  3  O'Conner, Theon               JR Georgetown                  
  4  Zahorodny, Wil                JR Unc-Wilmingt                
  5  Lee, Daquam                   SR Bos Elite                   
  6  Brown, Vincent                SO Norfolk Stat                
  7  Stroup, Shane                    Fit2Run                     
  8  Jackson, Bershawn             SR G.W.Express/                
  9  Leroux, Adam                  JR Winthrop                    
 10  Baez, Johnny                  NA Unat-South C                
 11  Bigorra, Pedro                SR Florida Int'                
 12  Santos, Nicolas               JR Albany                      
 13  Rucks, Luke                   SR Wisconsin                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sossah, Mateo                 SR N. Carolina                 
  2  Grass, Daniel                    Una                         
  3  Walter, Seymour               FR South Caroli                
  4  Kiley, Gregory                SR Albany                      
  5  Trzasalski, Jakub             FR East Carolin                
  6  Cephas, Danzeto               SO NC A&T                      
  7  Hucke, Tim                    FR Wisconsin                   
  8  Prince, Hugh                  FR Coppin State                
  9  Williams, Donohue             SO Maryland-Eas                
 10  Laskowski, Brian              JR Miami                       
 11  Lawrence, Luc                 FR Florida                     
 12  McCoy, Tyrone                 SR Savannah Sta                
 13  Halasek, Trent                JR Kentucky                    
 14  Habbani, Mustapha             JR Maryland-Eas                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Roberts, Andrew                  Cadl                        
  2  Horvath, Balint               JR Boston U.                   
  3  Falconer, Kouri               JR Delaware Sta                
  4  Wehunt, Daniel                SO Florida                     
  5  Burno, Max                       Maryland                    
  6  Palmer, Antonio               SO East Carolin                
  7  Berry, Chad                   SR Mississippi                 
  8  Moreau, Jeff                  SR Boston U.                   
  9  Bennett-Green, Bernard        FR Penn State                  
 10  Zimmerman, Michael            SR Boston U.                   
 11  Hadrick, Evan                 JR Miami                       
 12  Buchanan, Lamere              SO Florida A&M                 
 13  Scharold, Robert              FR Kentucky                    
 14  Young, Riley                  SO Mississippi                 
 
Event 76  Men 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  3:40.70  1978        Dave HIll, Florida TC                      
       Track:  3:40.2h  1973        Dick Buerkle, NYAC                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mokone, David                 FR W. Kentucky                 
  2  Presson, Isaac                FR N. Carolina                 
  3  Morales, Anthony                 Florida                     
  4  Neil, Jordan                  SR East Carolin                
  5  Schellberg, Pat               FR N. Carolina                 
  6  Finnerty, Rob                 SO Wisconsin                   
  7  Chelimo, Paul                 FR Shorter                     
  8  Smyth, Alexander              SR Florida Stat                
  9  Berkhedle, Walid              SR VCU                         
 10  Joseph, Moise                    Haiti                       
 11  Nadzam, Josh                  SR Kentucky                    
 12  Mellon, Zach                  FR Wisconsin                   
 13  Mizereck, Matt                FR Florida                     
 14  Vazquez, Sam                  SR Embry-Riddle                
 15  Neff, Danny                   SO Georgia                     
 16  Wehunt, Derek                 FR Florida                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ripley, Ryan                     Una                         
  2  Tessema, Josef                JR Norfolk Stat                
  3  Slate, Chris                  JR Clemson                     
  4  Raneri, John                  FR N. Carolina                 
  5  Lagno, Paul                   JR Albany                      
  6  Dickerson, Cameron            SO N. Florida                  
  7  Pearce, Will                  SR N. Florida                  
  8  Post, James                   SO N. Florida                  
  9  Anderson, Michael             JR Florida                     
 10  Kahleifeh, Adam               FR Kentucky                    
 11  Borchers, Samuel              SR Penn State                  
 12  Beth, Zach                    SR Wisconsin                   
 13  Turnbull, Jasen               SR Clemson                     
 14  Burke, Christopher            JR Albany                      
 15  Webb, Tom                        Florida Trac                
 16  Hillenbrand, Matt             FR Kentucky                    
 17  Ogwaro, Oscar                 JR Shorter                     
 18  Limo, Peter                   JR Shorter                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Halpin, Sean                  SO Albany                      
  2  MacPherson, Craig             JR Boston U.                   
  3  Anderson, Geoffrey            JR Florida                     
  4  Kimutai, Philemon             JR Norfolk Stat                
  5  Kipchirchir, Shadrack         SO W. Kentucky                 
  6  Ksepka, Rafal                 JR St. Francis                 
  7  Kaczka, Gregory               SO Miami                       
  8  Hendershot, Nathan            FR Clemson                     
  9  Nersten, Brian                SO St. Francis                 
 10  Holguin, Gabe                 FR Winthrop                    
 11  Kiposqei, Amos                SO Norfolk Stat                
 12  Wilson, Matthew               SO Miami                       
 13  Fontaine, Luke                FR Miami                       
 14  Adams, Connor                 FR Miami                       
 15  Weider, James                 SR Boston U.                   
 16  James, William                FR Kentucky                    
 17  Razick, Robert                SO South Caroli                
 
Event 78  Men 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  13:50.80  1976        Marty Liquori, NYAC                       
       Track:  13:41.4h  1970        Jack Bacheler, Florida TC                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chelimo, Paul                 FR Shorter                     
  2  Ogwaro, Oscar                 JR Shorter                     
  3  Kipchirchir, Shadrack         SO W. Kentucky                 
  4  Fuller, Andrew                   TeamEnduranc                
  5  Freudenthal, Adam             JR Winthrop                    
  6  Kirwa, Evans                  JR Embry-Riddle                
  7  Richardson, Brett                Una                         
  8  Cipro, Chris                  SO Penn State                  
  9  Scarpello, Nick               FR Penn State                  
 10  Corkedale, Tyler              SO Penn State                  
 11  Lord, Brandon                 FR Georgia                     
 12  Eden, Stacey                  FR Kentucky                    
 13  Rono, Vincent                 JR Norfolk Stat                
 14  Detweiler, Brian              SO Georgia                     
 15  Ramirez, Aaron                FR Clemson                     
 16  Mejia, Ciprian                JR Florida Int'                
 17  Cabrera, Dominick                Una                         
 18  Baker, Luke                   FR Georgia                     
 19  King, Andrew                  SR Charleston S                
 20  Fernandez, Ignacio            SO Savannah Col                
 21  Carmichael, Kelly             JR Unc-Wilmingt                
 22  Quadrozzi, Kevin              NA Unat-Florida                
 23  Michel, Charles               SR Miami                       
 24  Bailey, Michael               FR Charleston S                
 25  Estrada, Joshua               FR Florida Int'                
 26  Porter, Daniel                SO East Carolin                
 27  Black, Jared                  JR West Florida                
 28  Shaver, Cameron               JR Unc-Wilmingt                
 29  Campbell, Hank                   Fit2Run Elit                
 30  Patchett-Gillis, Jason        JR Florida Sout                
 31  Winters, Shuaib               JR Florida A&M                 
 32  Hough, Christopher            SR Una                         
 33  Monroe, Ross                  SR Unc-Wilmingt                
 34  Rey, Agustin                  SR Nova Southea                
 35  Kibet, Daniel                 FR MS Valley                   
 36  Meagher, Kevin                SO Nova Southea                
 37  Larson, Eric                  JR Florida Sout                
 38  Sanchez, Joshua               JR Florida Trac                
 39  Norris, Jon                   SO Saint Leo Un                
 40  Besharat, John                SR Nova Southea                
 41  Kurgatt, Charles              JR South Caroli                
 42  Chepkwony, Hezron             SR MS Valley                   
 43  Toledo, Ryan                  FR Florida Atla                
 44  Smith, Matt                   SO Charleston S                
 45  Pulliam, David                JR MS Valley                   
 
Event 56  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 12:45 PM
      Relays:  13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                           
       Track:  13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Forbes, Ronald                   Una                         
  2  Townsend, Fred                   Basic Track Club            
  3  Porter, Jeff                     Nike                        
  4  Brown, Joel                      Adidas                      
  5  Oliver, David                    Nike                        
  6  Thomas, Dwight                   Adidas                      
  7  Ash, Ronnie                      Nike                        
  8  Yarborough, John                 C. FL Stars                 
  9  Guzman, Esteban                  World Express               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Amegashie, Ebenezer           SR Va. Tech                    
  2  Grant, Tremaine               JR Florida Stat                
  3  Cooper, Kandrick              SR Riadha                      
  4  Adams, Spencer                SO Clemson                     
  5  Hill, Devon                   JR Miami                       
  6  Kinney, Chris                 SR Georgetown                  
  7  Lovett, Eddie                 FR Florida                     
  8  Massenburg, Aramis            JR Norfolk Stat                
  9  Smith, Roy                    FR N. Carolina                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Eure, Derrick                 SR Charlotte                   
  2  Boyd, Jason                   JR St. Augustin                
  3  Moss, Miller                  SR Clemson                     
  4  Carter, Devon                 FR N. Carolina                 
  5  Smith, Ackeem                 SR Maryland-Eas                
  6  Maxey, Marcus                 SO Clemson                     
  7  Okengwu, Biyerem              JR Georgetown                  
  8  Nkrumah, Keith                SO Norfolk Stat                
  9  McReynolds, Isaac             JR Charlotte                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Pope, Marcus                  JR W. Kentucky                 
  2  scott, naithan                SR Team Usa Geo                
  3  Marcelin, Wilner              NA Unat-Florida                
  4  Cooper, Jarius                SR Florida                     
  5  Daube, Karlis                 SO W. Kentucky                 
  6  Carroll, Demarius             SR Florida A&M                 
  7  Mack, Korel                   SR Charlotte                   
  8  Simms, Keary                  SR Winthrop                    
  9  Dix, Jermol                   SR Maryland-Eas                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Saint Preux, Junior              Star Athletics              
  3  Bradshaw, Darryl              SO Kentucky                    
  4  Gross, Adum                   JR Wisconsin                   
  5  Horn, Gray                    JR Florida                     
  6  Ogunbodede, Temi              JR Wisconsin                   
  7  Clarke, Kemar                 JR Bethune-Cook                
  8  Bolton, Randy                 SO East Carolin                
  9  Hexum, Adam                   JR Wisconsin                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Byrd, Justin                  SO Florida Stat                
  3  Vandernotte, Kevin            SR Florida Int'                
  4  Lindsay, David                SO Unc-Wilmingt                
  5  Chaney Jr., Roger             JR Fort Valley                 
  6  Douglass, Brandon             SO Wyoming                     
  7  Bejarano, Michael             SR Florida Int'                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Ayers, Michael                JR Georgia                     
  3  Griffith, Kevaughn            FR South Caroli                
  4  Bagley, Brandon               FR Kentucky                    
  5  Tasker, Michael               SO Wyoming                     
  6  Davies, Ben                   SO Georgia                     
  7  Sossah, Mateo                 SR N. Carolina                 
 
Event 58  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 4:05 PM
      Relays:  48.60  1999        Angelo Taylor, Unattached                    
       Track:  48.58  2009        Johnny Dutch, South Carolina                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Alejandro, Eric               SR Puerto Rico                 
  3  Rucker, Reggie                   GW Express                  
  4  Dutch, Johnny                    Nike                        
  5  Eugene, Launas                   GW Express                  
  6  Sharpe, Frederick              3 Una                         
  7  Greene, Joel                     Nike                        
  8  Garcia-Tunon, Javier             Una                         
  9  Hughes, Nate                  SR Una                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Thompson, Carlyle             SR Nova Southea                
  3  Dodson, Nick                  SR Shorter                     
  4  Blanks, Carson                JR Mississippi                 
  5  Beauvais, Alie                SR Albany                      
  6  Moore, Lee                    JR Mississippi                 
  7  Charles, Trey                 JR Morgan State                
  8  Murray, Leslie                JR Delaware Sta                
  9  Ulm, Toby                     JR Georgetown                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Cortlandt             FR Kentucky                    
  2  May, Javon                    SO Cal St. Full                
  3  Radlin, Reynaldo              SO N. Carolina                 
  4  Kenny, Daniel                    Star Athletics              
  5  Nkrumah, Keith                SO Norfolk Stat                
  6  Peterson, Rod                 SR Bos Elite                   
  7  Victorian, Jibri              SO Coppin State                
  8  Adams, Phillip                JR Georgia                     
  9  Laviea, Kevaughn              SO Delaware Sta                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bagley, Brandon               FR Kentucky                    
  2  Laws, Alan                    SR Delaware Sta                
  3  Adams, Spencer                SO Clemson                     
  4  Carter, Devon                 FR N. Carolina                 
  5  Bethea, Barry                 FR South Caroli                
  6  Smith, Roy                    FR N. Carolina                 
  7  Pope, Marcus                  JR W. Kentucky                 
  8  Briscoe, Mario                SR East Carolin                
  9  Daube, Karlis                 SO W. Kentucky                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Patrick                SO East Carolin                
  2  Farquhason, Richard           JR Coppin State                
  3  Burnside, Nejmi               FR South Caroli                
  4  Rispress, Jordan              SO Clemson                     
  5  Gomez, Brix                   FR Florida Stat                
  6  Plank, Patrick                JR Wisconsin                   
  7  Bully, Ras-Len                JR Mississippi                 
  8  Hill, Devon                   JR Miami                       
  9  Melson, Keon                  SR Fort Valley                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Franklin, Drew                SR Winthrop                    
  2  Vitale, Stephen               FR Boston U.                   
  3  Felmet, Chris                 JR Unc-Wilmingt                
  4  Filandro, Mark                FR Penn State                  
  5  Eure, Derrick                 SR Charlotte                   
  6  Hayes, Keith                  JR Kentucky                    
  7  Artis-Gray, Jeff              SO Va. Tech                    
  8  Grant, Tremaine               JR Florida Stat                
  9  Robinson, James               SO North Caroli                
 
Event 80  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
      Relays:  8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, Nike Boston                 
       Track:  8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, NIke Boston                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kirui, Martin                 SR Mississippi                 
  2  Cleaver, Matt                 JR Georgia                     
  3  Orta, Luis                    JR Kentucky                    
  4  Deir, Alex                    FR N. Carolina                 
  5  Mokone, David                 FR W. Kentucky                 
  6  Habbani, Mustapha             JR Maryland-Eas                
  7  Gilhuley, Paul                SO St. Francis                 
  8  Zans, Garrett                 FR Wyoming                     
  9  N'Getich, Eliud               JR Shorter                     
 10  Fitzsimmons, AJ               SO Winthrop                    
 11  McCormack, Ty                 FR Clemson                     
 12  Castillo, Sebastian           JR Florida Int'                
 13  Kennedy, Blake                SO Clemson                     
 14  Chepkwony, Hezron             SR MS Valley                   
 15  Pezzulo, Sean                 FR Miami                       
 16  Sparks, Charlie               FR Georgia                     
 17  Davenport, Michael            SO Hampton                     
 18  Siegler, Chris                JR Charleston S                
 19  Hernandez, Robert             SR MS Valley                   
 20  Crecco, Nico                  SO Nova Southea                
 21  Rono, Kevin                   SO Bethune-Cook                
 
Event 34  Men High Jump University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 4:00 PM
 Progressions: 1.95-2.00-2.05-2.10-2.15-2.20-2.23-2.26
      Relays:  2.29m  1993        Zaliauskas (7-6.5), Toronto                  
       Track:  2.29m  1993        Zaliuskas/Conway, (7-6.5)                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Copeland, Christopher         JR St. Augustin                
  2  Witmer, Alex                     Toronto                     
  3  Hartzler, Bryson              SR Penn State                  
  4  McReynolds, Isaac             JR Charlotte                   
  5  Ward, Graylin                 FR Georgia                     
  6  Nall, Donte                   SR N. Carolina                 
  7  Reilly, Sean                  SO Penn State                  
  8  Sossah, Mateo                 SR N. Carolina                 
  9  Hendershot, Jon               FR Penn State                  
 10  Moore, Dylan                  SO N. Carolina                 
 11  Council, Christian            FR North Caroli                
 12  Annear, Paul                  SO Wisconsin                   
 13  Black, Ronnie                 SO Va. Tech                    
 14  Grzesiak, Dave                JR Wisconsin                   
 15  Barbiasz, Dwight                 Maryland                    
 16  Dillon, Mark                  SR Toronto                     
 17  James, John                   SO Norfolk Stat                
 18  Hill, Jon                        Maryland                    
 19  Shelton, Eddie                FR St. Augustin                
 20  Kanz-O'Shea, Drew             SO East Carolin                
 21  Dixon, Damon                  SR Hampton                     
 22  Wilkins, David                SO South Caroli                
 23  Fajoyomi, David               FR St. Francis                 
 24  Harris, James                 SR Citadel                     
 25  Morris, Phillip               FR N. Carolina                 
 26  Robertson, Ricky              SO Mississippi                 
 27  Baskerville, Brandon          SO Coppin State                
 28  Brown, Montagious             SR Shorter                     
 29  Andersons, Toms               SR W. Kentucky                 
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 1:00 PM
 Progressions: 4.47-4.67-4.87-4.97-5.07-5-17-5.27-5.37-5.47
      Relays:  5.69m  1995        Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic          
       Track:  5.69m  1995        Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Smith, John                   JR Georgia                     
  2  Amodio, Anthony                  Una                         
  3  Smith, Parker                 JR N. Carolina                 
  4  DeFilippo, Mickey             JR Wisconsin                   
  5  Cato, Japheth                 FR Wisconsin                   
  6  Lang, Max                     SO Florida                     
  7  Lee, Kurt                        Una                         
  8  Douglass, Brandon             SO Wyoming                     
  9  Foran, Eric                   SR Florida                     
 10  Jodon, Jared                  SR Va. Tech                    
 11  Willis, Jeffrey               SO Clemson                     
 12  Young, Sean                   SR Una                         
 13  Ayers, Michael                JR Georgia                     
 14  LaHaye, Andrew                   Florida Stat                
 15  Sossah, Mateo                 SR N. Carolina                 
 16  Hodapp, Stephen               SO East Carolin                
 17  Shuler, Matt                  SR South Caroli                
 18  Pierce, Chad                  SO N. Carolina                 
 19  Johnson, Henry                FR East Carolin                
 20  Davis, Joe                    JR Va. Tech                    
 21  Horn, Gray                    JR Florida                     
 22  Malquist, Paul                FR Georgia                     
 23  Zakula, Aaron                 SO East Carolin                
 24  Hall, Hunter                  JR Va. Tech                    
 25  Kopanski, Michael             FR Clemson                     
 26  Schoen, Luke                  SR Albany                      
 27  Ebbetts, Caleb                FR Georgia                     
 28  Kavelaris, Wes                JR Wisconsin                   
 29  Heuser, Chip                  SR Una                         
 30  Reitze, Marvin                JR South Caroli                
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 2:00 PM
 Min Mark: 6.50m
      Relays:  8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached            
       Track:  8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mackinson, Rayme              SR Wisconsin                   
  2  Hall, Keenan                  SR Kentucky                    
  3  Broxton, Justin                  Una                         
  4  Pederson, Josh                FR Florida                     
  5  Savage, Lamont                SR North Caroli                
  6  Davis, Austin                 SR N. Carolina                 
  7  Stewart, Jarenn                  Maryland                    
  8  Edwards, Blake                FR Boston U.                   
  9  Andersons, Toms               SR W. Kentucky                 
 10  Handy, Lavell                 JR George Mason                
 11  Cannon, Rashad                JR Norfolk Stat                
 12  Shelton, Darris               SO Norfolk Stat                
 13  Powell, Dwayne                JR Maryland-Eas                
 14  Artis-Gray, Jeff              SO Va. Tech                    
 15  Moppert, Doug                 JR Penn State                  
 16  Allen, Lavon                  JR Charleston S                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Flimmons, Randall                Una                         
  2  Prevette, Justin              SR Unc-Wilmingt                
  3  Horn, Gray                    JR Florida                     
  4  Morgan, Carlos                 8 Una                         
  5  Harris, Tyrone                SR Shore AC                    
  6  Hunt, Leon                    SR Florida A&M                 
  7  fields, george                SR Una                         
  8  Lee, Caleb                    JR Mississippi                 
  9  Morgan, Carl                   8 Una                         
 10  Claye, Will                   JR Florida                     
 11  Webley, Dwight                JR George Mason                
 12  Griffin, Johnta               SR Shore AC                    
 13  Grinnell, Ryan                   Una                         
 14  Bastian, Rudon                SR Una                         
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 1:30 PM
 Min Mark: 14.0m
      Relays:  16.85m  1980        Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana            
       Track:  16.85m  1980        Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stephens, Marcus              JR South Caroli                
  2  Boatwright, Kwame             JR North Caroli                
  3  Fowler, Josh                  SR Clemson                     
  4  Hall, Keenan                  SR Kentucky                    
  5  Ruan, Denvil                  JR Maryland-Eas                
  6  Kersh, Morris                 SO Mississippi                 
  7  Sandrowicz, Dan               SO Penn State                  
  8  Crouse, Steve                 JR Kentucky                    
  9  Johnson, Dorian               FR South Caroli                
 10  Michel, Stephen               SO Wyoming                     
 11  Young, Phillip                FR Florida Stat                
 12  Cain, Owen                    JR Maryland-Eas                
 13  Shelton, Darris               SO Norfolk Stat                
 14  Johnson, Hanif                JR Penn State                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  McCadney, Mike                   Una                         
  2  Moore, Alonzo                    Basic Track Club            
  3  Banks, David                  SR Kentucky                    
  4  Halim, Muhammad                3 Una                         
  5  Batson, Barry                 SR Una                         
  6  LaGarde, Aaron                JR Georgia                     
  7  Handy, Lavell                 JR George Mason                
  8  Halim, Hasheem                JR Va. Tech                    
  9  Sanders, Kentrell             FR Mississippi                 
 10  Carr, Lincoln                 SO South Caroli                
 11  Grinnell, Ryan                   Una                         
 12  Wilson, David                 SO Va. Tech                    
 13  Davis, Austin                 SR N. Carolina                 
 
Event 48  Men Shot Put University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 5:00 PM
 Min Mark: 13.70
      Relays:  20.59m  2008        Garrett Johnson (67-6.75), Unattached       
       Track:  20.59m  2008        Garrett Johnson (67-6.75), Unattached       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Curry, Oquendo                FR South Caroli                
  2  Butler, Jefferson             FR Morgan State                
  3  White, Stephen                SR Clemson                     
  4  Harvey, Robert                FR Shorter                     
  5  Coleman, Brian                SR South Caroli                
  6  Parker, Ivann                 SR Hampton                     
  7  Kelly, Ryan                   FR Unc-Wilmingt                
  8  Stewart, Emmanuel             FR Morgan State                
  9  Kent, Isiah                   FR Kentucky                    
 10  Kemp, Tyson                   FR Florida Int'                
 11  Finley, Andrew                SO South Caroli                
 12  Withrow, Daniel               SR Boston U.                   
 13  Rowland, Kenneth              SO East Carolin                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Facey, Noel                   JR South Caroli                
  2  Riccio, Joe                   JR Wyoming                     
  3  Brown, Marcus                 JR Maryland-Eas                
  4  Goodman, Kyle                 SR N. Carolina                 
  5  Haghighi, Josh                   Maryland                    
  6  DiLorenzo, Chris              SO N. Carolina                 
  7  Day, Louis                    SO South Caroli                
  8  Novotny, Petr                 SO Georgia                     
  9  Boevers, Colin                SR Kentucky                    
 10  Davilmar, Teonor              SO Georgia                     
 11  Coleman, Travis               SR Winthrop                    
 12  Thalheimer, Cory              JR Clemson                     
 
Event 84  Men Shot Put Invite University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 5:00 PM
      Relays:  20.59m  2008        Garrett Johnson (67-6.75), Unattached       
       Track:  20.59m  2008        Garrett Johnson (67-6.75)                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Aliotta, Dennis               JR East Carolin                
  2  Mesic, Kemal                     Una                         
  3  Padgett, Alex                 SR Clemson                     
  4  Maric, Martin                    Una                         
  5  Deaton, Jake                  JR Charlotte                   
  6  Whitener, Caleb               FR Georgia                     
  7  Banks, Weston                 SR Louisville                  
  8  Mubarak, Nabil                SO Penn State                  
  9  Putman, Michael               JR Florida Stat                
 10  Eaton, Blake                  SR Penn State                  
 11  Scott, Dorian                    Una                         
 12  Kovacs, Joe                   JR Penn State                  
 13  Chakouian, Jeffrey               Una                         
 
Event 82  Men Discus Throw Invite University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 5:30 PM
      Relays:  66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic      
       Track:  66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Greenwald, Josh               SR Louisville                  
  2  Putman, Michael               JR Florida Stat                
  3  Maric, Martin                    Una                         
  4  Stockbarger, Westley             Una                         
  5  Welch, Justin                 FR Georgia                     
  6  Deaton, Jake                  JR Charlotte                   
  7  Boevers, Colin                SR Kentucky                    
  8  Kovacs, Joe                   JR Penn State                  
  9  Parsons, Emory                JR N. Carolina                 
 10  Stewart, Emmanuel             FR Morgan State                
 
Event 42  Men Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/2/2011 - 12:30 PM
 Min Mark: 45.0m
      Relays:  66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic      
       Track:  66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Molette, Xavier               FR South Caroli                
  2  Richardson, Kendrick          SR Norfolk Stat                
  3  Parker, Ivann                 SR Hampton                     
  4  Aliotta, Dennis               JR East Carolin                
  5  White, Stephen                SR Clemson                     
  6  Levin, David                  FR Una                         
  7  Haghighi, Josh                   Maryland                    
  8  Bettenhausen, Brandan         SR Wisconsin                   
  9  Zapf, Hank                    JR Winthrop                    
 10  Finley, Andrew                SO South Caroli                
 11  Thalheimer, Cory              JR Clemson                     
 12  Facey, Noel                   JR South Caroli                
 13  Banks, Weston                 SR Louisville                  
 14  Coleman, Brian                SR South Caroli                
 15  Day, Louis                    SO South Caroli                
 16  Novotny, Petr                 SO Georgia                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Roberts, Jason                JR Charlotte                   
  2  Morrow, Montrell              SO East Carolin                
  3  Zunic, Stipe                  SO Florida                     
  4  Sparks, Mark                  SO Wyoming                     
  5  Block, Danny                  FR Wisconsin                   
  6  Sybrant, Dalton               SO Wyoming                     
  7  McCarty, Burke                FR Georgia                     
  8  Barr, Will                    FR Penn State                  
  9  Zajac, Mike                   SR South Caroli                
 10  Deaton, Jake                  JR Charlotte                   
 11  Whitt, Nealie                 JR N.C. Central                
 12  Kent, Isiah                   FR Kentucky                    
 13  Riccio, Joe                   JR Wyoming                     
 14  Withrow, Daniel               SR Boston U.                   
 15  Eaton, Blake                  SR Penn State                  
 16  Brown, Marcus                 JR Maryland-Eas                
 
Event 44  Men Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 4:00 PM
 Min Mark: 50.0m
      Relays:  77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                    
       Track:  77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Greenwald, Josh               SR Louisville                  
  2  Norris, William               SR Citadel                     
  3  Varela, Daniel                SR East Carolin                
  4  Bombaugh, Sam                 FR Louisville                  
  5  Barbour, Kyle                 SO Unc-Wilmingt                
  6  Riccio, Joe                   JR Wyoming                     
  7  Kovacs, Joe                   JR Penn State                  
  8  Giese, Brian                  SR Wisconsin                   
  9  Gist, Devin                   SR Winthrop                    
 10  Andrews, Trevor               JR Florida Stat                
 11  Pociatek, Zach                JR Charleston S                
 12  Roberts, Jason                JR Charlotte                   
 13  Barr, Will                    FR Penn State                  
 14  Eaton, Blake                  SR Penn State                  
 15  Sparks, Mark                  SO Wyoming                     
 16  Mubarak, Nabil                SO Penn State                  
 17  Serafenas, Thor               FR Clemson                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Padgett, Alex                 SR Clemson                     
  2  Postin, Jeremy                SO Florida                     
  3  Freeman, John                    NYAC                        
  4  Ziegler, Alexander            JR Va. Tech                    
  5  Welch, Justin                 FR Georgia                     
  6  Aliotta, Dennis               JR East Carolin                
  7  Porter, Garland               SR Una                         
  8  Mahmic, Denis                 SO Va. Tech                    
  9  Petersen, Eric                   Una                         
 10  Lomnicky, Marcel              SR Va. Tech                    
 11  Zajac, Mike                   SR South Caroli                
 12  Morrow, Montrell              SO East Carolin                
 
Event 46  Men Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
Friday 4/1/2011 - 6:00 PM
 Min Mark: 55.0m
      Relays:  82.98m  1978        Bob Roggy (272-3), So. Illinois             
       Track:  83.28m  1990        Tom Pukstys (273-3), Florida                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stephens, Kenneth             SO N. Carolina                 
  2  Dunn, Harold                  SR Penn State                  
  3  Steinbach, Derek              JR Wisconsin                   
  4  Hinckley, Nat                 FR Boston U.                   
  5  Hill, Jon                        Maryland                    
  6  Kuster, Ethan                 JR Charlotte                   
  7  Barnhardt, Sam                JR East Carolin                
  8  Lapane, Ben                   FR Mississippi                 
  9  Hernandez, Osvaldo            FR Charlotte                   
 10  Haigh, Richard                SR Boston U.                   
 11  Sossah, Mateo                 SR N. Carolina                 
 12  Freeman, Daniel               FR Charlotte                   
 13  Murowchick, Mike              JR Boston U.                   
 14  Dillashaw, John               SR Unc-Wilmingt                
 15  Gill, Daran                   SR N.C. Central                
 16  Anderson, Braydon             FR Georgia                     
 17  Howard, Bryan                    Una                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Dehn, Rob                     SR Wisconsin                   
  2  Zunic, Stipe                  SO Florida                     
  3  Treff, Matthias               SO Va. Tech                    
  4  McConaughey, Matthew          SO East Carolin                
  5  Guerra, Ignacio               JR W. Kentucky                 
  6  Barrick, Spencer              SR East Carolin                
  7  Moore, Brian                  JR Georgia                     
  8  Breakiron, Zane               SO Florida                     
  9  Vaughan, Andrew               JR South Caroli                
 10  Stack, Matthew                   Una                         
 11  Davies, Ben                   SO Georgia                     
 12  Stewart, Emmanuel             FR Morgan State                
 13  Suttmeier, Joshua             FR South Caroli                

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.