Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2010 Florida Relays

Friday-Saturday
April 2-3, 2010
James G. Pressly Stadium
At Percy Beard Track

RESULTS
Friday



Printable Version  |  Back

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2010 04:49 PM
                     Florida Relays - 4/2/2010 to 4/3/2010                     
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abnathy, Victoria             10 George Jenki                
  2  Anderson, Kelsey              12 Freedom (Tam                
  3  Austin, Kyanna                11 Chiles                      
  4  Baumann, Jessica              12 Freedom (Tam                
  5  Beasley, Gelethia             12 Ridgeland                   
  6  Beaton, Camika                12 Ridgeland                   
  7  Bellot, Nathaly               10 Miami Jackso                
  8  Bertling, Karissa             11 Ridgewood                   
  9  Bethune, Jessica              09 Gibbs                       
 10  Blackshear, Cierra            11 Lakewood                    
 11  Bush, Tiana                   09 Woodland (Ca                
 12  Cabey, Zalika                 11 Gulliver Pre                
 13  Campbell, Shadaey             11 Olympia                     
 14  Casey, Jenn                   11 Shorter                     
 15  casey, nikitia                11 Lake Brantle                
 16  Celestin, Esther              12 Treasure Coa                
 17  Cherry-Bronson, Briana        12 Naples                      
 18  Clark, Tatianna               11 Miami Northw                
 19  Cohen, Jasmin                 12 Shorter                     
 20  Cooley, Gelela                12 Gainesville                 
 21  Crockett, Jessica             12 Flagler Palm                
 22  Crooms, Latisha               10 Flagler Palm                
 23  Crutchfield, Adrienne         12 Our Lady Of                 
 24  Cuffie, Shachelle             10 Terry Parker                
 25  Danzy, Kadeejah               09 Buchholz                    
 26  Davis, Anise                     American Her                
 27  Davis, Darshay                12 Everglades                  
 28  Favors, Ashley                11 Riverview                   
 29  Fluellen, Denae               12 Oak Ridge                   
 30  Freeman, DerRenee             10 West Orange                 
 31  Gaddy, Ieshia                 10 Santa Fe                    
 32  Gallaher, Ashton              11 Chiles                      
 33  Gordon, Brandy                12 Palmetto                    
 34  Grier, Alexis                 11 South Dade                  
 35  Griffin, Niaja                11 Wekiva                      
 36  Henry, Jessica                12 Sickles                     
 37  Hopkins, Briona               09 Gainesville                 
 38  Innocent, Celine              11 Sickles                     
 39  Jamison, Courtney             11 Bolles                      
 40  Jeck, Lauren                  12 South Fork                  
 41  Jiles, Jokira                 11 Dunbar                      
 42  Jocelyn, Ashley               10 Miramar                     
 43  Jones, Neysa                  12 Gibbs                       
 44  Larry, Fanequa                11 Port St. Joe                
 45  lind, elantra                 12 Vero Beach                  
 46  Louis, Richena                12 Winter Haven                
 47  Marshall, Jazmine             10 Olympia                     
 48  Maxwell, Tanesha              12 Tampa Bay Te                
 49  Mayhue, Jatarra               12 Dr. Phillips                
 50  McCoy, Shanice                09 Wekiva                      
 51  Middleton, Kededra            10 Miami Northw                
 52  Newton, Ronisha               10 Dunbar                      
 53  Nieuwendam, Kirsten           12 St. Thomas A                
 54  Noel, Helena                  11 Agape Christ                
 55  Olds, Asia                    10 Northside Ch                
 56  Parker, Kayla                 12 Port St. Joe                
 57  Pendergast, Taylor            11 Our Lady Of                 
 58  Perrodin, Lauren              10 St. Thomas A                
 59  Phillips, Evony               11 Treasure Coa                
 60  poole, nicole                 10 Lake Brantle                
 61  Richardson, Alonti            12 Leesburg                    
 62  Roch'e, Shakia                12 Nease                       
 63  Rogers, Chelsea               11 Ransom Everg                
 64  Rolle, Amanda                 10 Ransom Everg                
 65  Schwab, Cassandra             11 Seminole                    
 66  Scott, Shawn                  12 Winter Haven                
 67  Sharp, Queen                  12 Miami Jackso                
 68  Shuman, Kenneisha             12 South Dade                  
 69  Smith, Kymbrel                11 Palmetto                    
 70  Smith, Monikue                 8 Agape Christ                
 71  Smith, Tyler                  12 Wolfson                     
 72  Spaulding, Diamond               American Her                
 73  Straker, Nicole               11 Trinity Prep                
 74  Sturgis, Shavonda             12 Lakewood                    
 75  Swift, Khirya                 11 Oak Ridge                   
 76  Thompson, Chayna              12 Woodland (Ca                
 77  Ungrady, Molly                10 Bolles                      
 78  Vallario, Jenna               12 Trinity Prep                
 79  Walker, Courtney              11 Mandarin                    
 80  Ward, Latisha                 11 Lake Mary                   
 81  Williams, Kylla               09 Buchholz                    
 82  Williams, Latesha             11 Santa Fe                    
 83  Williams, Marcia              12 Miami Southr                
 84  Williams, Tanquayante         11 Lake Mary                   
 85  Woodard, Faith                09 Riverview                   
 86  woolfork, traneisha           09 Vero Beach                  
 87  Worley, Amanda                12 Jensen Beach                
 88  Wright, Jasmine               10 Tampa Bay Te                
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  A, A                          12 Bolles                      
  2  Absolu, Gilbert               11 Flagler Palm                
  3  Accilien, Yves                12 Tampa King High             
  4  Allen, Deltron                12 Coral Glades                
  5  Archer, Josh                  12 South Dade                  
  6  Archer, Tevin                 12 Lake Mary                   
  7  Armstrong, John               12 Olympia                     
  8  Armstrong, Vincent            11 Lecanto                     
  9  Baxter, Keith                 11 Homestead                   
 10  Beal, Demitri                 12 Chaminade                   
 11  Bell, Griffin                 11 Jensen Beach                
 12  Bell, Kevin                   12 Mandarin                    
 13  Bellamy, Michael              11 Charlotte                   
 14  Bennett, Miles                11 Tampa Jesuit                
 15  Bockman-Pedersen, Eric        12 Shorter                     
 16  Boone, Kadron                 12 Trinity Cath                
 17  Byrd, Joseph                  12 Baker (Cape                 
 18  Byrd, Sylvester               12 Miami Southr                
 19  Cabrera, Angelo               12 Dunnellon                   
 20  Chung, Jordan                 12 Oak Hall                    
 21  Clark, Marcus                 09 Chiles                      
 22  Cole, Calvin                  10 Chamberlain                 
 23  Colson, Carlton               12 Miami Edison                
 24  Conley, Brenton               12 Countryside                 
 25  Countess, Blake               11 Our Lady Of                 
 26  Cue, Tyler                    11 Flagler Palm                
 27  Davis, Cameron                11 Providence                  
 28  Dieudonne, Darrell            12 Palmetto                    
 29  doly, wedner                  10 Immokalee                   
 30  Dowels, Jonathan              12 Upperroom Ch                
 31  duvenor, Julio                10 Immokalee                   
 32  Edwards, Keith                12 Miramar                     
 33  Francis, Kyl                  09 Chiles                      
 34  Fuller, Isaac                 10 Naples                      
 35  Gray, Kolby                   10 Fort Lauderd                
 36  Green, Tit'on                 10 Lake Brantle                
 37  Harden, Joshua                12 Coral Glades                
 38  Harp, Keenan                  12 Brookwood                   
 39  Henderson, Benjamin           12 Gainesville                 
 40  Hendrix, Keyjwan              10 Freedom (Tam                
 41  Henley, Alexander             12 Riverview                   
 42  Hicks, Marcus                 12 Pasco                       
 43  Howard, David                 12 Dr. Krop                    
 44  Hussein, Karim                12 Tampa King High             
 45  imhoff, joey                  12 Calvary Chri                
 46  Jackson, Chris                09 Santa Fe                    
 47  Jackson, Robert               10 Palmetto                    
 48  Jamison, Juwan                12 Bolles                      
 49  Jasper, Deandre               10 Miami Jackso                
 50  Jean-Louis, Alain             12 Miami Washin                
 51  Johnson, Drico                10 Agape Christ                
 52  Johnson, Shontrell            12 DeLand                      
 53  Jones, Timothy                11 Lecanto                     
 54  Joseph, Perry                 11 Gibbs                       
 55  Kitchens, Darrin              12 Homestead                   
 56  Knott, Derek                  10 Colonial                    
 57  lasley, albert                11 Fort Lauderd                
 58  Lewis, Malcolm                10 Miramar                     
 59  Lopez, Fernando               12 Ferguson                    
 60  Marcet, Paul                  12 Shorter                     
 61  McClary, Scottie              11 Miami Washin                
 62  McDougald, Josh               12 Freedom (Tam                
 63  McDowell, Luther              11 Leesburg                    
 64  Mclaughlin, Leo               12 Gonzaga                     
 65  McRoy, Javares                11 Lakeland                    
 66  Mendoza, Roberto              12 Ferguson                    
 67  Mervin, Lorenzo               12 Gainesville                 
 68  Monix, Michael                12 Manatee                     
 69  Moss, Jazz                    12 Dillard                     
 70  Nesbeth, Chris                11 Treasure Coa                
 71  Noble, Marquis                11 Buchholz                    
 72  Omalley, Aidan                10 Christian Br                
 73  Palmer, Jaqueem               12 Wekiva                      
 74  Phillips, Clifford            11 Pasco                       
 75  Randall, Clarence             12 Wekiva                      
 76  Robinson, Christopher         11 Lake Mary                   
 77  Robinson, Nick                12 Mandarin                    
 78  Robinson, Stacy               12 Gonzaga                     
 79  Ronan, Brandon                11 Nease                       
 80  Ruiz, Michael                 12 Dwyer                       
 81  Sims, Andre                   11 Brookwood                   
 82  Smith, Mason                  12 Satellite                   
 83  Snead, Frank                  12 Santa Fe                    
 84  Sohi, Micheal                 12 Key West                    
 85  Story, Antwan                 12 Nature Coast                
 86  Sutton, Sean                  11 Our Lady Of                 
 87  Swain, Fred                   12 South Dade                  
 88  Taylor, Andre                 12 Lakewood                    
 89  Taylor, Antone                11 Vero Beach                  
 90  Thomas, Chris                 12 Dwyer                       
 91  Thompson, Larry               12 DeLand                      
 92  Tillman, Dorrel               11 Lake Brantle                
 93  Tillman, Mike                 09 Buchholz                    
 94  Trezy, Serge                  10 Agape Christ                
 95  Vereen, Jamin                 11 Riverview                   
 96  Wadley, Tabares               10 Miami Jackso                
 97  Wallace, Stevie               12 Vero Beach                  
 98  Ware, Zikerious               12 Winter Park                 
 99  Waters, Andre                 12 Leesburg                    
100  West, Jarvis                  12 Gibbs                       
101  West, Theodore                11 Lakewood                    
102  Whitley, Kyle                 12 Calvary Chri                
103  Williams, Jordan              12 Tampa Jesuit                
104  Williams, Steven              10 Naples                      
105  Wilson, Perman                11 Lakeland                    
106  Wright, Antwan                10 Suncoast                    
107  Yooh, Danny                   10 Chaminade                   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abnathy, Victoria             10 George Jenki                
  2  Adewole, Tejumade             11 Our Lady Of                 
  3  Boyd, Maggie                  09 Our Lady Of                 
  4  Casey, Jenn                   11 Shorter                     
  5  Chang, Nicole                 10 Sarasota                    
  6  Conde, Abigail                10 Charlotte                   
  7  David, Tiatiana               11 South Dade                  
  8  Dekrey, Katrina               12 Eastside                    
  9  Durand, Ashley                10 Bolles                      
 10  Enders, Lindsey               11 Holy Trinity                
 11  Enningham, Sharene            12 Miami Southr                
 12  Esperance, Juna               12 Oak Ridge                   
 13  Frechette, Demi               10 Bolles                      
 14  Garcia, Alexia                12 Tampa Bay Te                
 15  Goff, Ricki                   11 Ridgewood                   
 16  Goodridge, Alexis             10 Lakewood                    
 17  Goodwin, Victoria             10 Northside Ch                
 18  Grooms, Dasha                 10 Palmetto                    
 19  Herring, Chloe                12 Terry Parker                
 20  Hoeppner, Chloe               12 Shorter                     
 21  Holton, Meisha                10 Chiles                      
 22  Hooper, Charlotte             10 Gainesville                 
 23  Hurley, Camille               11 Lake Mary                   
 24  Jean, Sandy                   12 Miami Northw                
 25  Jenkins, Tayler               09 Ridgewood                   
 26  Johnson, Mariah               12 Port St. Joe                
 27  Lacey, Alyssa                 12 South Sumter                
 28  Maddox, Onteria               11 Buchholz                    
 29  McCall, Chenique              10 South Dade                  
 30  mccan, samantha               11 Lake Brantle                
 31  McClure, Kimmi                12 Circle Chris                
 32  Meland, Hallie                 8 Ransom Everg                
 33  Moore, Rosemary               11 Gibbs                       
 34  Morrison, Ebony               09 Miami Southr                
 35  Palmer, Christine             10 Chiles                      
 36  Paramore, Jalisa              12 Wekiva                      
 37  Parker, Kayla                 12 Port St. Joe                
 38  Plancher, Roselande           12 Naples                      
 39  Quirozgarces, Mariana         12 Miami Sunset                
 40  Richburg, Keisha              11 Miami Northw                
 41  Solaun, Abby                  10 Ponte Vedra                 
 42  Starcher, Lexi                12 Naples                      
 43  Steplight, Shawanna           12 Oak Ridge                   
 44  Stroop, Nicole                11 Sarasota                    
 45  Taylor, Alexis                11 Lake Mary                   
 46  Thomas, Kelsey                12 Calvary Chri                
 47  Wetherington, Jenna           09 Cocoa Beach                 
 48  Williams, Ashley              12 Santa Fe                    
 49  Williams, Shayia              12 Buchholz                    
 50  Woodard, Montenique           10 Gainesville                 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adderly, Stephon              10 Goleman                     
  2  allen, renard                 12 Colonial                    
  3  Anozard, Hagan                12 Miramar                     
  4  Ball, Bryant                  12 DeLand                      
  5  Banks, Tremaine               11 Dillard                     
  6  Bennett, Ben                  10 Nease                       
  7  Bruce, Isaiah                 11 Providence                  
  8  Calderon, Camilo              12 Cypress Cree                
  9  Campbell, Torrey              11 Barron Colli                
 10  Carillo, Jose                 11 Colonial                    
 11  Chambers, Armond              11 Lake Mary                   
 12  Charles, Keveson              12 Wekiva                      
 13  Critcher, Kenlee              12 Flagler Palm                
 14  Dagrin, David                 11 Miami Jackso                
 15  Dilbert, Harold               12 Miami Washin                
 16  Dougherty, Ryan               11 Shorter                     
 17  Edwards, Robert               12 Brookwood                   
 18  Ferdinand, Anthoneque         12 Sickles                     
 19  Foreman, Lukas                11 Naples                      
 20  Francis, Rodin                12 Miami Jackso                
 21  Fray, Tyjuan                  11 Trinity Cath                
 22  George, Marcus                12 Celebration                 
 23  Germinal, Ricardo             12 Fort Lauderd                
 24  Griffin, Richard              12 Gibbs                       
 25  Hargrove, Landon              12 Dwyer                       
 26  Harris, Devin                 11 Chiles                      
 27  Hill, Bryce                   11 Upperroom Ch                
 28  Hunt, Malik                   12 Miramar                     
 29  Jackson, Tim                  12 Gibbs                       
 30  James, Brandon                11 Vero Beach                  
 31  Jasmin, Bryan                 12 Park Vista                  
 32  Johnson, Tyrone               12 Mount Dora B                
 33  Joyce, Mark                   12 DeLand                      
 34  Lyons, Wayne                  11 Dillard                     
 35  McClary, Joseph               10 St. Thomas A                
 36  McCombs, Josh                 11 Episcopal                   
 37  Myrick, Cedric                12 Palmetto                    
 38  Neal, Keanu                   09 South Sumter                
 39  Neal, Terrence                11 South Sumter                
 40  Nubin, Raheem                 11 Gainesville                 
 41  Nuccio, Brandon               12 Lincoln Park                
 42  Ogletree, Winston             12 Chiles                      
 43  Pearson, Kevin                12 Wekiva                      
 44  Piercy, Adam                  12 Lake Brantle                
 45  Pierre, Dominick              12 Calvary Chri                
 46  Pittman, Eric                 11 Gonzaga                     
 47  Pugh, Dennis                  11 Lakewood                    
 48  Reiman, Jack                  12 Bolles                      
 49  Riley, Richard                12 Vero Beach                  
 50  Saint Pruex, Junior           12 Olympia                     
 51  Samuels, Tesfa                12 Fort Lauderd                
 52  Sanders, Kentrell             12 South Dade                  
 53  Scott, Devin                  10 Naples                      
 54  Seel, Nathaniel               12 Sarasota                    
 55  Shepperd, Aaron               12 Gonzaga                     
 56  Smith, William                11 Brookwood                   
 57  Tatham, Jeremy                10 St. Thomas A                
 58  Thompson, Nehemiah            11 Coral Spring                
 59  Toles, Stefan                 12 Flagler Palm                
 60  Vargas, Ulyises               12 Barron Colli                
 61  White, Kelvin                 12 Lakewood                    
 62  Williams, Shamon              10 Gainesville                 
 63  wozniak, mitchell             12 Pasco                       
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  American Heritage  'A'                                       
  2  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  3  Boone  'A'                                                   
  4  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  5  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  6  Dillard  'A'                                                 
  7  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
  8  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
  9  Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                       
 10  Fort Pierce Westwood  'A'                                    
 11  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
 12  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 13  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 14  Hillsborough  'A'                                            
 15  Jones  'A'                                                   
 16  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 17  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 18  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 19  Leesburg  'A'                                                
 20  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 21  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 22  Miami Southridge  'A'                                        
 23  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 24  Nease  'A'                                                   
 25  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 26  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 27  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
 28  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
 29  Palm Beach Gardens  'A'                                      
 30  Palmetto  'A'                                                
 31  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 32  Riverview  'A'                                               
 33  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
 34  Satellite  'A'                                               
 35  Shorter  'A'                                                 
 36  Sickles  'A'                                                 
 37  South Dade  'A'                                              
 38  South Fork  'A'                                              
 39  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 40  Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                          
 41  Titusville  'A'                                              
 42  Treasure Coast  'A'                                          
 43  Trinity Catholic  'A'                                        
 44  Upperroom Christian  'A'                                     
 45  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 46  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 47  Winter Haven  'A'                                            
 48  Woodland (Cartersville)  'A'                                 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agape Christian  'A'                                         
  2  Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                      
  3  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  4  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  5  Boone  'A'                                                   
  6  Brookwood  'A'                                               
  7  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  8  Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                                 
  9  Chamberlain  'A'                                             
 10  Chaminade  'A'                                               
 11  Charlotte  'A'                                               
 12  Chiles  'A'                                                  
 13  Colonial  'A'                                                
 14  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
 15  DeLand  'A'                                                  
 16  Dillard  'A'                                                 
 17  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
 18  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
 19  Ferguson  'A'                                                
 20  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 21  Florida Christian  'A'                                       
 22  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 23  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 24  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 25  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
 26  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 27  Jones  'A'                                                   
 28  Key West  'A'                                                
 29  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 30  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 31  Lakeland  'A'                                                
 32  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 33  Lecanto  'A'                                                 
 34  Leesburg  'A'                                                
 35  Manatee  'A'                                                 
 36  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 37  Miami Edison  'A'                                            
 38  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 39  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
 40  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 41  Naples  'A'                                                  
 42  Nature Coast Tech  'A'                                       
 43  Nease  'A'                                                   
 44  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 45  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
 46  Palmetto  'A'                                                
 47  Pasco  'A'                                                   
 48  Raines  'A'                                                  
 49  Riverview  'A'                                               
 50  Robinson  'A'                                                
 51  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
 52  Shorter  'A'                                                 
 53  South Dade  'A'                                              
 54  South Sumter  'A'                                            
 55  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 56  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
 57  Trinity Catholic  'A'                                        
 58  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 59  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 60  West Orange  'A'                                             
 61  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  American Heritage  'A'                                       
  2  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  3  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  4  Boone  'A'                                                   
  5  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  6  Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                                 
  7  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  8  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
  9  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
 10  Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                       
 11  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 12  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
 13  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 14  George Jenkins  'A'                                          
 15  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 16  Hagerty  'A'                                                 
 17  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 18  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 19  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 20  Leesburg  'A'                                                
 21  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 22  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 23  Miami Southridge  'A'                                        
 24  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 25  Nease  'A'                                                   
 26  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
 27  Oak Hall  'A'                                                
 28  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 29  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 30  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
 31  Palmetto  'A'                                                
 32  Port St. Joe  'A'                                            
 33  Ridgewood  'A'                                               
 34  Riverview  'A'                                               
 35  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
 36  Sickles  'A'                                                 
 37  South Dade  'A'                                              
 38  South Fork  'A'                                              
 39  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 40  Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                          
 41  Treasure Coast  'A'                                          
 42  Trinity Prep  'A'                                            
 43  Upperroom Christian  'A'                                     
 44  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 45  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 46  Winter Haven  'A'                                            
 47  Woodland (Cartersville)  'A'                                 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agape Christian  'A'                                         
  2  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  3  Boone  'A'                                                   
  4  Brookwood  'A'                                               
  5  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  6  Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                                 
  7  Chaminade  'A'                                               
  8  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  9  Colonial  'A'                                                
 10  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
 11  Countryside  'A'                                             
 12  DeLand  'A'                                                  
 13  Dillard  'A'                                                 
 14  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
 15  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
 16  Ferguson  'A'                                                
 17  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 18  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 19  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
 20  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 21  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 22  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
 23  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 24  Immokalee  'A'                                               
 25  Key West  'A'                                                
 26  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 27  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 28  Lakeland  'A'                                                
 29  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 30  Lecanto  'A'                                                 
 31  Leesburg  'A'                                                
 32  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 33  Miami Southridge  'A'                                        
 34  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
 35  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 36  Naples  'A'                                                  
 37  Nease  'A'                                                   
 38  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
 39  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 40  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
 41  Palmetto  'A'                                                
 42  Raines  'A'                                                  
 43  Riverview  'A'                                               
 44  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
 45  Shorter  'A'                                                 
 46  South Dade  'A'                                              
 47  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 48  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
 49  Trinity Catholic  'A'                                        
 50  Upperroom Christian  'A'                                     
 51  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 52  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 53  West Orange  'A'                                             
 54  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agape Christian  'A'                                         
  2  American Heritage  'A'                                       
  3  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  4  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  5  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  6  Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                                 
  7  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  8  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
  9  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
 10  Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                       
 11  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 12  Fort Pierce Westwood  'A'                                    
 13  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
 14  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 15  Hagerty  'A'                                                 
 16  Hillsborough  'A'                                            
 17  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 18  Jones  'A'                                                   
 19  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 20  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 21  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 22  Leesburg  'A'                                                
 23  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 24  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 25  Miami Southridge  'A'                                        
 26  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 27  Nature Coast Tech  'A'                                       
 28  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
 29  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
 30  Oak Hall  'A'                                                
 31  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 32  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 33  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
 34  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
 35  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 36  Riverview  'A'                                               
 37  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
 38  Satellite  'A'                                               
 39  Shorter  'A'                                                 
 40  South Dade  'A'                                              
 41  Springstead  'A'                                             
 42  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 43  Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                          
 44  Titusville  'A'                                              
 45  Treasure Coast  'A'                                          
 46  Trinity Prep  'A'                                            
 47  Upperroom Christian  'A'                                     
 48  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 49  Wharton  'A'                                                 
 50  Winter Haven  'A'                                            
 51  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 52  Woodland (Cartersville)  'A'                                 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agape Christian  'A'                                         
  2  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  3  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  4  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  5  Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                                 
  6  Chamberlain  'A'                                             
  7  Charlotte  'A'                                               
  8  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  9  Circle Christian  'A'                                        
 10  Colonial  'A'                                                
 11  Coral Glades  'A'                                            
 12  Countryside  'A'                                             
 13  Dillard  'A'                                                 
 14  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
 15  Dunnellon  'A'                                               
 16  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
 17  Edgewater  'A'                                               
 18  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 19  Florida Christian  'A'                                       
 20  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
 21  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 22  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 23  Goleman  'A'                                                 
 24  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
 25  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 26  Jones  'A'                                                   
 27  Key West  'A'                                                
 28  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 29  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
 30  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
 31  Lakeland  'A'                                                
 32  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 33  Lecanto  'A'                                                 
 34  Leesburg  'A'                                                
 35  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
 36  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 37  Miami Edison  'A'                                            
 38  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 39  Miami Southridge  'A'                                        
 40  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
 41  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 42  Mount Dora Bible  'A'                                        
 43  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
 44  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
 45  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 46  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
 47  Raines  'A'                                                  
 48  Robinson  'A'                                                
 49  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
 50  Shorter  'A'                                                 
 51  Sickles  'A'                                                 
 52  South Dade  'A'                                              
 53  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 54  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
 55  Upperroom Christian  'A'                                     
 56  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 57  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 58  West Orange  'A'                                             
 59  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  American Heritage  'A'                                       
  2  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  3  Brookwood  'A'                                               
  4  Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                                 
  5  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  6  Circle Christian  'A'                                        
  7  Cocoa Beach  'A'                                             
  8  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
  9  Dr. Phillips  'A'                                            
 10  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
 11  Ferguson  'A'                                                
 12  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 13  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
 14  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 15  Hagerty  'A'                                                 
 16  Harmony  'A'                                                 
 17  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 18  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 19  Jones  'A'                                                   
 20  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 21  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 22  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
 23  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 24  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 25  Miami Sunset  'A'                                            
 26  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 27  Naples  'A'                                                  
 28  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
 29  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
 30  Oak Hall  'A'                                                
 31  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 32  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 33  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
 34  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
 35  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 36  Riverview (Sarasota)  'A'                                    
 37  Robinson  'A'                                                
 38  Satellite  'A'                                               
 39  South Dade  'A'                                              
 40  South Fork  'A'                                              
 41  Springstead  'A'                                             
 42  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
 43  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 44  Wharton  'A'                                                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                      
  2  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  3  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  4  Brookwood  'A'                                               
  5  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  6  Charlotte  'A'                                               
  7  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  8  Circle Christian  'A'                                        
  9  Colonial  'A'                                                
 10  Countryside  'A'                                             
 11  Crystal River  'A'                                           
 12  Dillard  'A'                                                 
 13  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
 14  Edgewater  'A'                                               
 15  Ferguson  'A'                                                
 16  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 17  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 18  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 19  Goleman  'A'                                                 
 20  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
 21  Harmony  'A'                                                 
 22  Hialeah-Miami Lakes  'A'                                     
 23  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 24  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 25  Jones  'A'                                                   
 26  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 27  Lake Region  'A'                                             
 28  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 29  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
 30  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 31  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 32  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
 33  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 34  Mount Dora Bible  'A'                                        
 35  Naples  'A'                                                  
 36  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
 37  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
 38  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 39  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
 40  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 41  Robinson  'A'                                                
 42  Shorter  'A'                                                 
 43  Sickles  'A'                                                 
 44  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
 45  Taravella  'A'                                               
 46  Upperroom Christian  'A'                                     
 47  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 48  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 
Event 25  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Brookwood  'A'                                               
  2  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  3  Circle Christian  'A'                                        
  4  Estero  'A'                                                  
  5  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
  6  Gainesville  'A'                                             
  7  George Jenkins  'A'                                          
  8  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
  9  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 10  Lake Highland Prep  'A'                                      
 11  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
 12  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 13  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
 14  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
 15  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 16  Robinson  'A'                                                
 17  South Dade  'A'                                              
 18  South Fork  'A'                                              
 19  Wharton  'A'                                                 
 20  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 
Event 26  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Boone  'A'                                                   
  2  Brookwood  'A'                                               
  3  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  4  Chamberlain  'A'                                             
  5  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  6  Circle Christian  'A'                                        
  7  Colonial  'A'                                                
  8  Dillard  'A'                                                 
  9  Estero  'A'                                                  
 10  Ferguson  'A'                                                
 11  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 12  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 13  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 14  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
 15  Hialeah-Miami Lakes  'A'                                     
 16  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 17  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 18  Lake Region  'A'                                             
 19  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 20  Land O'Lakes  'A'                                            
 21  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 22  Middleton  'A'                                               
 23  Naples  'A'                                                  
 24  Nease  'A'                                                   
 25  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
 26  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
 27  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 28  Robinson  'A'                                                
 29  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
 30  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 31  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aldridge, Alicia              12 East Lake                   
  2  Alexander, Rachelle           09 American Her                
  3  Bahn, Kelley                  11 Chiles                      
  4  Beasley, Adashia              11 Ridgeland                   
  5  Beecham, Christina            10 Ransom Everg                
  6  Bogan, Tianeisha              12 South Dade                  
  7  Bogulski, Mikayla             11 Springstead                 
  8  Brown, Morgan                 11 P. K. Yonge                 
  9  Brown, Toni-Marie             10 Flagler Palm                
 10  Bunting, Ashley                8 Cocoa Beach                 
 11  Castillo, Cody                11 Titusville                  
 12  Clark, Shakeana               10 Wekiva                      
 13  Collins, Jillian              11 Royal Palm B                
 14  Collins, Marla                12 Gainesville                 
 15  Crandon, Shanaya              11 Lakewood                    
 16  Curth, Aja                    09 Estero                      
 17  Daggett, Julia                12 St. Thomas A                
 18  Davis, Marissa                09 Wiregrass Ra                
 19  Dean, Sophie                  09 Our Lady Of                 
 20  Diepholz, Alex                09 Wiregrass Ra                
 21  Docal, Maria                  11 Our Lady Of                 
 22  Donna, Shelly                 09 Oak Ridge                   
 23  Dotson, Lindsay               10 Mount Dora B                
 24  Edwards, Emily                 8 Canterbury (                
 25  Espinal, Julyanna             09 Dwyer                       
 26  Ford, Ashley                  11 Land O'Lakes                
 27  Forde, Brianna                12 Lakewood                    
 28  Gillespie, Mallory            12 Jensen Beach                
 29  Gilmer, Joy                   11 Winter Park                 
 30  Greanleaf, Gabby               8 Northside Ch                
 31  Greeson, Kayla                10 Cocoa Beach                 
 32  Grimes, Vivian                10 Community Sc                
 33  Gugino, Teressa               12 Charlotte                   
 34  Haddad, Samantha              12 Jensen Beach                
 35  Hagins, Danielle              11 Flagler Palm                
 36  hamas, emily                  12 Lake Brantle                
 37  Harvey, Emily                 11 Freedom (Tam                
 38  Houghteling, Lauren           09 Dr. Krop                    
 39  Hughes, Courtney              10 South Fork                  
 40  Humphrey, Sarena              11 Gainesville                 
 41  Hutto, Jacoy                  09 Wekiva                      
 42  Jackson, Camille              09 Providence                  
 43  Jacobs, Alexus                09 Miami Northw                
 44  Jahn, Chantal                 12 Shorter                     
 45  Junghahn, Veronica            12 Ransom Everg                
 46  Kelly, Dominique              10 Calvary Chri                
 47  Kraczkowski, Victoria         12 Dwyer                       
 48  Luker, Katie                  11 Freedom (Tam                
 49  Marchman, Shaunrikia          12 Tampa Bay Te                
 50  Martinez, Marissa             09 South Fork                  
 51  Martinez, Stephaun            12 Leesburg                    
 52  McCormick, Ashley                American Her                
 53  mccoy, katie                  11 Lake Brantle                
 54  McDermott, Devin              10 Lakewood Ran                
 55  McQueen, Darrielle             8 North Florid                
 56  Pauls, Caroline               10 Calvary Chri                
 57  Paz, Valeria                  12 Miami Sunset                
 58  Pelon, Laura                  09 Agape Christ                
 59  Perrin, Alexis                11 Lake Mary                   
 60  Perrin, Ashley                11 Lake Mary                   
 61  Perry, Sarah                  11 Brookwood                   
 62  Pierre, Teena                 12 Lincoln Park                
 63  Ramon, Camila                 12 Miami Sunset                
 64  Raymond, Tia-Rose             10 Lincoln Park                
 65  Reeves, Danielle              12 Leesburg                    
 66  Rice, Rachel                  10 Bolles                      
 67  Rodriguez, Stephanie          11 Ferguson                    
 68  Rose, Ebony                   10 Dr. Krop                    
 69  Sanchez, Kimberly             12 Ferguson                    
 70  Schlesinger, Kelly            12 Naples                      
 71  Sears, Kelsea                 12 Bolles                      
 72  Sesto, Natalie                12 St. Thomas A                
 73  Shanks, Quandra               10 Brookwood                   
 74  Shea, Rachelle                12 Shorter                     
 75  Skidmore, Kylee               11 P. K. Yonge                 
 76  Solaun, Sierra                12 Buchholz                    
 77  Streeter, Brianna             11 Miami Northw                
 78  Valesco, Stephany             09 South Dade                  
 79  White, Jaclyn                 12 Springstead                 
 80  White, Kelly                  10 Venice                      
 81  White, LaShae                 12 Tampa Bay Te                
 82  White, Mallory                09 Lakeland Chr                
 83  Williams, Ciera               11 Winter Park                 
 84  Williams, Lily                10 Chiles                      
 85  Woodruff, Chelsea             12 Trinity Prep                
 86  Wright, Anna-Kay              12 Treasure Coa                
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alayon, Grisham               12 Florida Chri                
  2  Anderson, Marquis             11 Lake Mary                   
  3  Armstrong, Sampson            10 Gonzaga                     
  4  Arnold, Jay                   12 Jensen Beach                
  5  Avant, Tevan                  12 Miami Southr                
  6  Bak-Brevik, Joshua            11 Gonzaga                     
  7  Betts, Jessie                 12 Baker (Cape                 
  8  Blachar, Bennett              12 Ransom Everg                
  9  Braynen, Brandon              12 Dr. Krop                    
 10  Brown, Ricy                   11 Countryside                 
 11  Buncy, Adam                   11 Jensen Beach                
 12  Buzzard, Taylor               10 Chiles                      
 13  Caldwell, Caleb               11 Chamberlain                 
 14  Campbell, Erick               12 Coral Glades                
 15  Cardenas, Miguel              12 Goleman                     
 16  Cardillo, Tyler               11 Charlotte                   
 17  Casey, Arthur                 11 Middleton                   
 18  Casey, Tommy                  11 Sligo Gramma                
 19  Christie, Dejuan              11 Gibbs                       
 20  Corr, Chris                   12 Bolles                      
 21  Davis, Cameron                11 Fleming Isla                
 22  deceus, jean                  10 Immokalee                   
 23  Derosier, Patrick             11 Dr. Krop                    
 24  Dey, Branden                  12 Winter Park                 
 25  Dey, Daniel                   10 Olympia                     
 26  Drummond, Ben                 12 Freedom (Tam                
 27  Earle, Brandon                12 Flagler Palm                
 28  Elliott, Terris               11 Dacula                      
 29  garcia, ulises                10 Calvary Chri                
 30  Gentry, Brian                 09 St. Stephens                
 31  Gines, Julian                 12 Sickles                     
 32  Gonzalez, Jacob               12 Dunnellon                   
 33  Gousse, Ryan                  10 Trinity Prep                
 34  Griffin, Jerrell              12 Miramar                     
 35  Hartle, Cale                  12 Key West                    
 36  Harvey, Tremaine              10 South Dade                  
 37  Helguero-Kelley, Evan         10 Ransom Everg                
 38  Hernandez, Osdaniel           12 Hialeah-Miam                
 39  Herrmann, Jake                12 Countryside                 
 40  Hooper, William               12 Lecanto                     
 41  Hussey, Robert                11 Mount Dora B                
 42  Irizarry, Omar                12 Goleman                     
 43  Jackson, Chris                09 Dunnellon                   
 44  Kalvin, Dylan                 12 Naples                      
 45  Kehlenbeck, Jake              12 Freedom (Tam                
 46  Knowles, Timothy              12 Leesburg                    
 47  Leshore, Byran                12 Boca Ciega                  
 48  Logan, Cody                   12 Lake Mary                   
 49  Louima, Wilson                12 Dillard                     
 50  Marr, Garet                   11 Northside Ch                
 51  Martinez, Marcus              11 Ponte Vedra                 
 52  Miller, Chace                 09 Mount Dora B                
 53  Moise, Derek                  11 Miami Washin                
 54  Montijo, Joseph               12 Colonial                    
 55  Montoya, Raul                 11 Ferguson                    
 56  Moore, Grayson                12 Olympia                     
 57  Morency, Nick                 12 Miramar                     
 58  Morgan, Tucker                12 Lake Brantle                
 59  Morris, Matthew               10 Bolles                      
 60  mustafa, mustafa              10 Colonial                    
 61  Norris, Brian                 12 Chiles                      
 62  Northrup, Chris               12 Lakewood Ran                
 63  Omalley, Conor                12 Christian Br                
 64  Pafford, Brien                12 Mandarin                    
 65  Pittell, Joshua               11 West Boca Ra                
 66  Poisson, Justin               11 Lakewood                    
 67  Reilly, Brian                 11 Trinity Cath                
 68  Reilly, Josh                  11 Wiregrass Ra                
 69  Richards, Jahmaine            11 Upperroom Ch                
 70  Riggins, Curtis               12 Vero Beach                  
 71  Robinson, Zack                12 Brookwood                   
 72  Rosen, Joel                   12 Pine Crest                  
 73  Rosenberg, Evan               11 Trinity Prep                
 74  Scarborough, Andrew           12 Buchholz                    
 75  Schnulle, Ryan                10 Charlotte                   
 76  Scott, Keith                  12 Community Sc                
 77  Shokunbi, Afolabi             12 Our Lady Of                 
 78  Singletary, Garrett           11 Tampa Jesuit                
 79  Smith, Isaiah                 11 Lake Weir                   
 80  Smith, Nick                   11 Lake Weir                   
 81  St. Louis, Mikens             11 Naples                      
 82  Sweet, Nick                   10 Vero Beach                  
 83  Taborda, Bryan                12 Ferguson                    
 84  Tallerico, Thomas             11 Our Lady Of                 
 85  Teixeira, Otniel              10 Lake Brantle                
 86  Thompson, Keith               12 Miami Washin                
 87  Timothee, Mackenson           12 Golden Gate                 
 88  Tufts, Greg                   12 Miami Sunset                
 89  Twellmeyer, Justin            11 Barron Colli                
 90  Vidal, Michael                12 Hialeah-Miam                
 91  Wearn, Jackson                11 Brookwood                   
 92  Wegener, Jeremy               11 Mandarin                    
 93  White, Dwight                 10 Buchholz                    
 94  White, Osha                   11 Lakewood                    
 95  Wiesler, William              12 Archbishop M                
 96  Williams, Benjamin            12 Gibbs                       
 97  Williams, Desmin              12 Lakeland                    
 98  Williams, Yeovanti            11 Flagler Palm                
 99  Wright, Nick                  12 Lincoln Park                
100  Zerda, Santiago               11 Coral Glades                
 
Event 29  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahrens, Emily                 11 Vero Beach                  
  2  Allen, Brianna                09 Dillard                     
  3  Andrews, Kendall              12 Chiles                      
  4  Archer, Lauren                 6 Ransom Everg                
  5  Arnold, Lily                   8 Bolles                      
  6  Ayers, Kara                   12 Ponte Vedra                 
  7  Barnaby, Taylor               11 South Fork                  
  8  Blake, Bridget                09 Freedom (Orl                
  9  Bradley, Savannah             11 Cocoa Beach                 
 10  Brennan, Laurel               09 Park Vista                  
 11  Byrnes, Andrea                12 Brookwood                   
 12  Carreno, Martina              09 Miami Sunset                
 13  Chandler, Rebecca             11 Bolles                      
 14  Cobb, Ali                     11 Holy Trinity                
 15  Concepcion, Natalie           10 Ferguson                    
 16  Coty, Kelsey                  12 Jensen Beach                
 17  Cuervo, Isabella              11 Ransom Everg                
 18  Davenport, Winter             12 Olympia                     
 19  Davidson, Shelby              09 Cocoa Beach                 
 20  Davis, Chelsea                09 Wiregrass Ra                
 21  Dawson, Elizabeth              8 Daniel                      
 22  Duncan, Allie                 12 Lake Highlan                
 23  Elliott, Megan                09 Mount Dora B                
 24  Fahey, Kelly                  09 Trinity Prep                
 25  Faletti, Meaghan              11 Wekiva                      
 26  Garvalosa, Liliana            11 Ferguson                    
 27  Genrich, Kailey               10 Springstead                 
 28  Goldbarth, Kelsey             12 Circle Chris                
 29  Gonzalez, Kassandra           12 Miami Sunset                
 30  Grey, Ariel                   11 Wiregrass Ra                
 31  Hamel, Alyssa                 10 Olympia                     
 32  harden, kassandra             10 Lake Brantle                
 33  Hartman, Sarah                09 Sickles                     
 34  Haughey, Sinead               11 Daniel                      
 35  Hayes, Shelby                 12 Winter Park                 
 36  Hensley, Kelly                10 Lincoln Park                
 37  Houghteling, Lauren           09 Dr. Krop                    
 38  Huskey, Macy                  11 Cardinal Gib                
 39  Jackson, Camille              09 Providence                  
 40  Johnson, Jenna                10 Calvary Chri                
 41  Lakhani, Brittany             10 Dunnellon                   
 42  Lumley, Lauren                11 Sarasota                    
 43  McGuff, Jodie                 11 Chiles                      
 44  McKinnis, Jessica             12 Palmetto                    
 45  Menton, Megan                 10 Trinity Cath                
 46  Mitchell, Samantha            12 Sickles                     
 47  Perrin, Alexis                11 Lake Mary                   
 48  Porsch, Renea                 12 Land O'Lakes                
 49  Ricchiuti, Lauren             11 Jensen Beach                
 50  Ridenour, Allison             09 Calvary Chri                
 51  Ristow, Teresa                11 Holy Trinity                
 52  Rodriguez, Morgan             09 Cardinal Gib                
 53  Rose, Akeeba                  10 Dr. Krop                    
 54  Roughton, Jordan              09 Charlotte                   
 55  Schonoff, Aubrey              11 Lake Highlan                
 56  Schorner, Julia               09 Flagler Palm                
 57  Scott, Laurie                 09 South Fork                  
 58  Scott, Leanne                 10 Lakewood                    
 59  Smith, Allyson                10 Flagler Palm                
 60  Smith, Ashley                 10 Freedom (Tam                
 61  Smith, Kacy                   09 Estero                      
 62  Solaun, Sierra                12 Buchholz                    
 63  thomas, grace                 11 Vero Beach                  
 64  Vilson, Barbra                09 South Dade                  
 65  Vitucci, Eva                  11 Titusville                  
 66  waters, sarai                 12 Lake Brantle                
 67  Watkins, Oona                 11 Naples                      
 68  White, Mallory                09 Lakeland Chr                
 69  Wilson, Payton                09 Brookwood                   
 70  Zarrella, Kristen             09 Lakewood Ran                
 
Event 30  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amato, Tyler                  11 Archbishop M                
  2  Anyan, Tyler                  12 Brookwood                   
  3  Bailey, Conor                 10 Cocoa Beach                 
  4  Bauer, Nichoas                10 St. Thomas A                
  5  Beltran, John                 10 Jensen Beach                
  6  Biles, Tanner                 09 Freedom (Tam                
  7  Bolser, Derek                 09 P. K. Yonge                 
  8  Bridges, William              11 Edgewater                   
  9  Cabrera, Dominick             12 Miami Columb                
 10  Carlisle, Robert              12 Leesburg                    
 11  Carreno, Mateo                12 Miami Sunset                
 12  Casey, Tommy                  11 Sligo Gramma                
 13  Charles, Frank                11 Middleton                   
 14  Chase, Whitner                11 Trinity Prep                
 15  Chicas, Victor                09 Dunnellon                   
 16  Costro, Joey                  12 Circle Chris                
 17  Crozier, Mike                 10 Gonzaga                     
 18  Cruz, Argeo                   12 Immokalee                   
 19  Davidson, Tyler               12 Cocoa Beach                 
 20  decker, cody                  10 Colonial                    
 21  Del Valle, Armando            11 Miami Columb                
 22  DelMonte, Max                 10 Chamberlain                 
 23  Dennis, Brandon               10 Gonzaga                     
 24  Dey, Daniel                   10 Olympia                     
 25  Duffy, Kevin                  10 Flagler Palm                
 26  Duncan, Matt                  12 Mandarin                    
 27  Duncan, Phil                  11 Boone                       
 28  Ernest, Andre                 09 Dr. Krop                    
 29  Federico, Bruce               12 Nature Coast                
 30  Foss, Alex                       George Jenki                
 31  Fotopoulos, Kosta             12 Countryside                 
 32  French, Sam                   12 Gibbs                       
 33  Gainer, Riley                 09 Bolles                      
 34  Gentry, Brian                 09 St. Stephens                
 35  Graves, Kyle                  12 Our Lady Of                 
 36  Hart, Bryan                   11 Mandarin                    
 37  Hartnett, Brian               11 Tampa Jesuit                
 38  Haughey, Gabriel               8 Daniel                      
 39  Haynes, Brian                 12 Charlotte                   
 40  Hewitt, Carter                12 Brookwood                   
 41  Hilgar, Bryan                 11 Charlotte                   
 42  Hines, John                   11 Boone                       
 43  Hoban, Matthew                10 Mount Dora B                
 44  Holmes, Daryl                 11 Treasure Coa                
 45  Howell, Matt                  11 Bolles                      
 46  Irigoyen, Bert                10 Ransom Everg                
 47  Irizarry, Omar                12 Goleman                     
 48  Jernigan, Ben                 12 P. K. Yonge                 
 49  Kent, Emanual                 11 Upperroom Ch                
 50  Kilgore, David                11 Holy Trinity                
 51  Knowles, Timothy              12 Leesburg                    
 52  Koroso, Kamal                 09 Terry Parker                
 53  Lane, Parker                  11 Sickles                     
 54  Leiva, Felipe                 12 Jensen Beach                
 55  Lingerfelt, Branden           12 Chiles                      
 56  Littlefield, Jesse            11 Estero                      
 57  Lonsway, Zack                 12 Land O'Lakes                
 58  lopez, jared                  10 Colonial                    
 59  Martin, James                 11 South Fork                  
 60  Martinez, Marcus              11 Ponte Vedra                 
 61  Martinez, Matt                10 Naples                      
 62  Merringold, Allen             10 Our Lady Of                 
 63  Michalski, Josh               12 Lakewood                    
 64  middleton, novian             12 Dr. Phillips                
 65  Montoya, Erick                12 Estero                      
 66  Moore, Daniel                 10 Holy Trinity                
 67  Morgan, Tucker                12 Lake Brantle                
 68  Mulder, Ed                       Saint Andrew's S            
 69  Nostro, Matt                  12 Ransom Everg                
 70  Ojeda, Mario                  10 Northside Ch                
 71  Palermo, Nicholas             10 Archbishop M                
 72  Parrish, Mark                 12 Chamberlain                 
 73  Poisson, Justin               11 Lakewood                    
 74  Posada, Nick                  11 Winter Park                 
 75  Previlma, Wilgains            12 Treasure Coa                
 76  Quinones, Stephen             11 Palmetto                    
 77  Ramirez, Francisco            12 Terry Parker                
 78  Ramsdell, Blaine              11 Mount Dora B                
 79  Rayl, Hunter                  11 Palmetto                    
 80  Rivera, Peter                 09 Fort Myers                  
 81  Ruiz, Nicholas                11 Ferguson                    
 82  Salas, Daniel                 09 Trinity Prep                
 83  Salis, Matt                   10 Vero Beach                  
 84  Sayed, Ali                    11 Flagler Palm                
 85  Scott, Zach                   11 Tampa Jesuit                
 86  Selzer, Logan                 11 Wiregrass Ra                
 87  Socci, Ricardo                   Tampa King High             
 88  Stafford, Ryan                11 Fort Myers                  
 89  Sutton, Sam                   11 Chiles                      
 90  Swingley, Thomas              11 Naples                      
 91  Tahiri, Armirildo             10 Gibbs                       
 92  Tate, Jamison                 11 Community Sc                
 93  Thompson, Jermaine            12 Hialeah-Miam                
 94  Timothee, Mackenson           12 Golden Gate                 
 95  Whiteside, Andrew             11 Freedom (Tam                
 96  Worner, Matthew               12 Countryside                 
 97  Zerda, Santiago               11 Coral Glades                
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahrens, Emily                 11 Vero Beach                  
  2  Blake, Bridget                09 Freedom (Orl                
  3  brock, shayna                 10 Lake Brantle                
  4  Campo, Kaitlyn                09 Olympia                     
  5  Carpio, Nicole                10 Ransom Everg                
  6  Costa, Micayla                10 Bolles                      
  7  Davidson, Shelby              09 Cocoa Beach                 
  8  Dummer, Mackenzie             09 Holy Trinity                
  9  Edwards, Emily                 8 Canterbury (                
 10  Faletti, Meaghan              11 Wekiva                      
 11  Farah, Dalya                  10 Bolles                      
 12  Figueroa, Michelle            11 Florida Chri                
 13  Fluehr, Erika                 11 Community Sc                
 14  Fluehr, Kathryn               11 Community Sc                
 15  Frank, Maria                  09 Estero                      
 16  Gelzinis, Lauren              12 South Fork                  
 17  Goldbarth, Kelsey             12 Circle Chris                
 18  Greenleaf, Katelyn            10 Northside Ch                
 19  Halvorson, Erica              11 Titusville                  
 20  Haughey, Sinead               11 Daniel                      
 21  Heron, Caillin                 7 Northside Ch                
 22  Huff, Teresa                  11 Titusville                  
 23  Keppel, Morgan                12 Land O'Lakes                
 24  Kissel, Caroline              10 Brookwood                   
 25  Landry, Brooke                10 Flagler Palm                
 26  Licea, Rachel                 09 Ferguson                    
 27  Lopez, Anakaren               11 Brookwood                   
 28  Lumley, Lauren                11 Sarasota                    
 29  McDulin, Patterson            10 Dwyer                       
 30  McKinney, Christina            8 Mount Dora B                
 31  merritt, victora              09 Lake Brantle                
 32  O'Neill, Casey                11 Lake Highlan                
 33  Olinger, Brittney              8 Oak Hall                    
 34  Payne, Alexandra              10 St. Thomas A                
 35  Penovich, Allie               09 Cocoa Beach                 
 36  Prendergast, Jessica          12 Lake Highlan                
 37  Rennie, Devon                 10 Springstead                 
 38  Ricchiuti, Lauren             11 Jensen Beach                
 39  Roberts, Meghan               12 P. K. Yonge                 
 40  Schappert, Stephanie          11 Pope John Pa                
 41  Scott, Kelly                  11 South Fork                  
 42  Seymour, Bryce                09 Hagerty                     
 43  Shah, Nikita                  09 Wiregrass Ra                
 44  Sinclair, Tia                 09 Wekiva                      
 45  Soderstrom, Kira              11 Winter Park                 
 46  Solis, Katie                  09 Estero                      
 47  Stallings, Emily               8 Providence                  
 48  Suarez, Giselle               10 St. Thomas A                
 49  Thomas, Carly                 10 Chiles                      
 50  thomas, grace                 11 Vero Beach                  
 51  Walbert, Megan                11 Flagler Palm                
 52  Williams, Lily                10 Chiles                      
 53  Wollrath, Julie                7 Holy Trinity                
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amato, Jacob                  09 Archbishop M                
  2  arroyo, andres                09 Colonial                    
  3  Beltran, John                 10 Jensen Beach                
  4  Bermudez, Jonathan            11 Sickles                     
  5  Borrego, Anthony              11 Charlotte                   
  6  Brennalt, Tyler               11 South Fork                  
  7  Brennan, Sean                 11 Brookwood                   
  8  Bridges, William              11 Edgewater                   
  9  Brock, Carson                 10 Pasco                       
 10  Brown, Ace                    09 Fort Myers                  
 11  Brown, Alex                   09 Holy Trinity                
 12  Buzzard, Taylor               10 Chiles                      
 13  Carlisle, Robert              12 Leesburg                    
 14  Castagnaro, Joey              10 Holy Trinity                
 15  Charles, Frank                11 Middleton                   
 16  Chicas, Victor                09 Dunnellon                   
 17  Christenson, Zachary          12 Countryside                 
 18  Collins, Spencer              10 Ransom Everg                
 19  Costro, Joey                  12 Circle Chris                
 20  Covington, Jake               11 Chamberlain                 
 21  Cox, Austin                   10 Lincoln Park                
 22  Cress, Kevin                  10 St. Thomas A                
 23  Cruz, Argeo                   12 Immokalee                   
 24  Dechellis, Daniel             12 Lake Brantle                
 25  DeWeese, Ty                   09 Crystal Rive                
 26  Dewitt, Jeremy                11 Crystal Rive                
 27  Diener, Brian                    Saint Andrew's S            
 28  Estrada, Joshua               12 Ferguson                    
 29  Falasiri, Shayan              11 Tampa Jesuit                
 30  Farnot, Jose                  12 Estero                      
 31  Fernandez, Steven             12 Colonial                    
 32  Fitzgerld, Michael            10 Our Lady Of                 
 33  Fotopoulos, Kosta             12 Countryside                 
 34  Gagnier, Chad                 12 Winter Park                 
 35  Garcia, Eduardo               11 Mandarin                    
 36  Garrett, Taylor               12 Fort Myers                  
 37  Gates, Herbert                09 Naples                      
 38  Giuliano, Michael             12 Brookwood                   
 39  Godwin, Chris                 10 Buchholz                    
 40  Graves, Kyle                  12 Our Lady Of                 
 41  Hamilton, James               11 Tampa Jesuit                
 42  Haughey, Gabriel               8 Daniel                      
 43  Hippely, Sam                  10 Wiregrass Ra                
 44  Howell, Matt                  11 Bolles                      
 45  Hughes, Daniel                12 Charlotte                   
 46  Jaworski, Griffin             11 Trinity Prep                
 47  Kent, Emanual                 11 Upperroom Ch                
 48  Koroso, Kamal                 09 Terry Parker                
 49  Leibold, Collin               11 Gonzaga                     
 50  Leiva, Felipe                 12 Jensen Beach                
 51  Lust, Jason                   12 Flagler Palm                
 52  Machado, George               12 Miami Sunset                
 53  MacRae, James                 12 Bolles                      
 54  Martinez, Jovanie             11 Naples                      
 55  Martins, Delano               12 Mandarin                    
 56  Matney, Jalen                 12 Lake Brantle                
 57  McCarthy, Thomas              10 St. Thomas A                
 58  Meyer, Landon                 12 Lincoln Park                
 59  Mitchell, Payton              11 Buchholz                    
 60  Montenari, Mathew             10 Northside Ch                
 61  Mulder, Ed                       Saint Andrew's S            
 62  Navas, Alejandro              09 Tampa King High             
 63  Navas, Carlos                 11 Tampa King High             
 64  O'Bryant, Patrick             10 Chiles                      
 65  Parvilus, Jodachy             12 Terry Parker                
 66  Patrick, Dominic              11 Vero Beach                  
 67  Plourde, Anthony              12 Pasco                       
 68  Posada, Nick                  11 Winter Park                 
 69  Pulsifer, Ryan                11 Wiregrass Ra                
 70  Rojas, aaron                  11 Estero                      
 71  Russo, Sean                   10 Chamberlain                 
 72  Ryan, Connor                  11 Gonzaga                     
 73  Salazar, Fernando             11 Ferguson                    
 74  Schwartz, Matt                12 Land O'Lakes                
 75  Scola, Billy                  10 Ransom Everg                
 76  Scott, Brent                  10 Community Sc                
 77  Shinkman, Sam                 11 Santa Fe                    
 78  Stern, James                  12 Satellite                   
 79  Tomchinsky, David             12 Lemon Bay                   
 80  Walbert, Bradley              09 Flagler Palm                
 81  Weiner, Adam                  12 Ponte Vedra                 
 82  Zerda, Santiago               11 Coral Glades                

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.