Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2010 Florida Relays

Friday-Saturday
April 2-3, 2010
James G. Pressly Stadium
At Percy Beard Track

RESULTS
Friday



Printable Version  |  Back

Heat Sheets

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2010 05:00 PM
                     Florida Relays - 4/2/2010 to 4/3/2010                     
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Woodward, Liz                 09 Dunnellon                   
  2  Farrior, Ranese               11 George Jenki                
  3  McCoy, Jasmine                11 Miami Jackso                
  4  Funderburk, Ashlee            09 Lakewood                    
  5  Taylor, Chantia               11 Buchholz                    
  6  Hammer, Alia                   8 Calvary Chri                
  7  Solaun, Sierra                12 Buchholz                    
  8  Diffee, Hillary               12 South Fork                  
  9  Smith, Tamika                 12 Dunnellon                   
 10  Vilson, Barbra                09 South Dade                  
 11  Woodard, Faith                09 Riverview                   
 12  Barnett, Chantae              12 Oak Ridge                   
 13  Collins, Marla                12 Gainesville                 
 14  Boykins, Gen'e                12 Miami Jackso                
 15  Villano, Bridgette            09 St. Thomas A                
 16  Adams, India                  10 Cocoa Beach                 
 17  gabor, anastasi               11 Vero Beach                  
 18  Mitchell, Shaquilla           12 Ridgeland                   
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pinkney, Azain                12 Gonzaga                     
  2  Joyner, Lamarcus              12 St. Thomas A                
  3  El-Amin, Jauhar               11 Gibbs                       
  4  Phillips, Elijah              10 Miami Southr                
  5  Dang, David                   11 Admiral Farr                
  6  Rogers, Andrew                12 Lincoln Park                
  7  Rembert, Rashawn              11 Sickles                     
  8  Soard, Cory                   11 Flagler Palm                
  9  Scott, Will                   11 Northside Ch                
 10  Legree, Alphonzo                 Fort White High             
 11  Bundrage, Quenton             11 Manatee                     
 12  Moore, Justin                 11 Gibbs                       
 13  Freeman, Demaris              12 Park Vista                  
 14  Elusme, Jonas                 12 Park Vista                  
 15  Haggins, Jarred               12 Lakeland                    
 16  Trail, Lyndon                 12 Miami Washin                
 17  Piercy, Adam                  12 Lake Brantle                
 18  Kilts, Bryan                  12 Mount Dora B                
 19  Krupa, Stephen                11 Lemon Bay                   
 20  Clark, Jordan                 11 Wekiva                      
 21  Davis, Jarvis                 11 Golden Gate                 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Frometa, Jessica              11 Crystal Rive                
  2  Gabbert, Audrey               12 Flagler Palm                
  3  Saurbier, Brooke              10 Barron Colli                
  4  Lewis, Ashleigh               12 Port St. Joe                
  5  Layman, Katrina               11 St. Thomas A                
  6  Karlstrand, Kelsey            12 Riverview (S                
  7  Childs, Haylee                12 George Jenki                
  8  Rogers, Julia                 10 Episcopal                   
  9  Palmer, Christine             10 Chiles                      
 10  Houghtaling, Sarah            11 St. Thomas A                
 11  Rothenberg, Perri             12 Freedom (Tam                
 12  Gravino, Gina                 12 Charlotte                   
 13  Koenig, Jillian               11 Braden River                
 14  Farr, Chelsea                 11 Winter Park                 
 15  Anderson, Alina               09 Gulliver Pre                
 16  Chang, Nicole                 10 Sarasota                    
 17  Enos, London                  12 Wharton                     
 18  Watts, Haley                  11 Chiles                      
 19  Smithwick, Emily                 Episcopal                   
 20  Walker, Megan                 10 Port St. Joe                
 21  Enders, Lindsey               11 Holy Trinity                
 22  Shirley, Paige                12 Episcopal                   
 23  Arellano, Brianna             10 Eastridge                   
 24  Boyington, Caleigh            12 Citrus                      
 25  Overstreet *, Cameron         11 Atlee                       
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Scantling, Garrett            11 Episcopal                   
  2  Elliott, Terris               11 Dacula                      
  3  Erbe, Donovan                 12 Admiral Farr                
  4  Grose, Justin                 10 Brookwood                   
  5  Wilson, Francis               11 Baker (Cape                 
  6  Haynes, Andrew                12 Baker (Cape                 
  7  Kazanski, Alex                11 Wiregrass Ra                
  8  Canatsey, Conner              11 Circle Chris                
  9  Soard, Cory                   11 Flagler Palm                
 10  Moon, Hunter                  12 St. Thomas A                
 11  Saitta, Evan                  12 Bolles                      
 12  Critcher, Kenlee              12 Flagler Palm                
 13  Rideout, Grant                11 Northside Ch                
 14  Pillow *, Chris               11 Atlee                       
 15  L'Heureux, Ryan               12 Crystal Rive                
 16  Amodio, Anthony               12 Archbishop M                
 17  Shepherd, David               12 St. Thomas A                
 18  Schafers, Kendall             12 Olympia                     
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wilson, Briana                12 Lake Mary                   
  2  Walker, Courtney              11 Mandarin                    
  3  McQueen, Darrielle             8 North Florid                
  4  Thompson, Chayna              12 Woodland (Ca                
  5  Williams, Trisha              12 Wekiva                      
  6  Villano, Bridgette            09 St. Thomas A                
  7  Williams, Regine              09 St. Thomas A                
  8  Sturgis, Shavonda             12 Lakewood                    
  9  Matthews, Lloynecia           10 Oak Ridge                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gallaher, Ashton              11 Chiles                      
  2  Fluellen, Denae               12 Oak Ridge                   
  3  stewart, natasha              11 Vero Beach                  
  4  Griffin, Niaja                11 Wekiva                      
  5  Parker, Kayla                 12 Port St. Joe                
  6  Middleton, Kededra            10 Miami Northw                
  7  Spence, Shannon               11 Miami Northw                
  8  Morrison, Ebony               09 Miami Southr                
  9  Reynolds, Robin               10 Miami Jackso                
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Clark, Jordan                 11 Wekiva                      
  2  Joseph, Wouls                 09 Miami Southr                
  3  Sawyer, Cortney               12 Lecanto                     
  4  Hall, Arman                   10 St. Thomas A                
  5  Elusme, Jonas                 12 Park Vista                  
  6  Tovar, Samuel                 12 Lake Brantle                
  7  Youngblood, Xavier            11 Lake Brantle                
  8  Kilts, Bryan                  12 Mount Dora B                
  9  Williams, Marcus              10 Miami Jackso                
 10  Davis, Kenard                 10 Lakewood                    
 11  Therezie, Robinson            11 Miami Jackso                
 12  Bell, Kevin                   12 Mandarin                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Geohaghan, Ronald             10 Allendale-Fa                
  2  Conley, Brenton               12 Countryside                 
  3  Redwine, Donnell              11 Miami Southr                
  4  Bellamy, Michael              11 Charlotte                   
  5  Brown, Ricy                   11 Countryside                 
  6  Mut, Alex                     11 Charlotte                   
  7  Sanders, Kentrell             12 South Dade                  
  8  Noble, Marquis                11 Buchholz                    
  9  Lankford, Ryan                   Paxon School                
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wilson, Briana                12 Lake Mary                   
  2  Johnson, Mariah               12 Port St. Joe                
  3  Brandon, Kelsey               09 Olympia                     
  4  Noble, Kenyaria               12 Lincoln Park                
  5  Larry, Fanequa                11 Port St. Joe                
  6  Shuman, Kenneisha             12 South Dade                  
  7  Rogers, Chelsea               11 Ransom Everg                
  8  David, Tiatiana               11 South Dade                  
  9  McQueen, Darrielle             8 North Florid                
 10  Stewart, Carmelia             11 Wekiva                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Barnett, Chantae              12 Oak Ridge                   
  2  stewart, natasha              11 Vero Beach                  
  3  Thompson, Chayna              12 Woodland (Ca                
  4  Clark, Tatianna               11 Miami Northw                
  5  Esperance, Juna               12 Oak Ridge                   
  6  Mitchell, Shaquilla           12 Ridgeland                   
  7  Griffin, Niaja                11 Wekiva                      
  8  Spence, Shannon               11 Miami Northw                
  9  Stallworth, Marqueshia        12 Seminole Rid                
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brown, Ricy                   11 Countryside                 
  2  Davis, Andrew                 12 Countryside                 
  3  Avant, Tevan                  12 Miami Southr                
  4  McCrimon, Michael             12 South Sumter                
  5  Tatham, Jeremy                10 St. Thomas A                
  6  Knowles, Shaun                12 Golden Gate                 
  7  Freeman, Demaris              12 Park Vista                  
  8  Robinson, Stacy               12 Gonzaga                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hargrove, Landon              12 Dwyer                       
  2  Geohaghan, Ronald             10 Allendale-Fa                
  3  Rogers, Andrew                12 Lincoln Park                
  4  Gilliland, Bryce              12 Lake Brantle                
  5  Charles, Widson               11 South Dade                  
  6  Dorsett, Phillip              11 St. Thomas A                
  7  Sanders, Kentrell             12 South Dade                  
  8  Young, Phillip                12 Key West                    
  9  Joseph, Wouls                 09 Miami Southr                
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Griffiths, Monique            10 Nova High Schhol            
  2  Lassitter, Rachel             09 Bloomingdale                
  3  Brown, Shannon                12 Miami Southr                
  4  Bryant, Shoronda              10 Miami Jackso                
  5  Owens, Venecia                11 Oak Ridge                   
  6  Cherry-Bronson, Briana        12 Naples                      
  7  Storer, Amelia                12 Winter Park                 
  8  Owens, Dawn                   12 Nova High Schhol            
  9  Robinson, Dalecia             11 Lakeland                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jenerette, LeRia              12 Tampa Bay Te                
  2  Hansford, Kyntoya             12 Miami Northw                
  3  Romain, Destinee              12 Miami Northw                
  4  Perrin, Ashley                11 Lake Mary                   
  5  Otway, Raven                  12 Chiles                      
  6  Raisor, Raeann                12 Sarasota                    
  7  Mickens, Janee                12 Miami Southr                
  8  Wimpy, Diana                  11 Woodland (Ca                
  9  Oliveria, Satrina             12 Dunbar                      
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Edwards, Isaac                10 Tampa Jesuit                
  2  Adams, Stevie                 12 Chiles                      
  3  Forgoney, Daniel              11 Dwyer                       
  4  Sineus, Markindey             12 Seven Rivers                
  5  Moore, Chris                  12 Gonzaga                     
  6  Graham, Charvin               12 South Dade                  
  7  Lorber, Jake                  12 Cypress Bay                 
  8  Williams, Stargell            12 Chiles                      
  9  bolinger, chris               12 Harmony                     
 10  Rapp, Eric                    11 Mount Dora B                
 11  Gates, Jeremiah               11 Trinity Cath                
 12  Mackay, Xavier                   Miami Northw                
 13  Gidado, Dylan                 12 Bolles                      
 14  Lott, Eugene                     Miami Northw                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Green, Deon                   11 Edgewater                   
  2  Larrabie, Zach                11 Sarasota                    
  3  Jobb, Garth                   12 St. Thomas A                
  4  Serafenas, Thor               12 Our Lady Of                 
  5  Jackson, Marcus               11 Vero Beach                  
  6  Mahley, Eli                   12 Dacula                      
  7  Horstman, Cody                11 Vero Beach                  
  8  Marmarosa, John               12 St. Thomas A                
  9  Osking, Justin                11 John Carroll                
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  collier, kashanna             09 Vero Beach                  
  2  Storer, Amelia                12 Winter Park                 
  3  Brown, Eboni                  11 Miramar                     
  4  Bryant, Shoronda              10 Miami Jackso                
  5  Kent, Chaquera                12 Titusville                  
  6  Campbell, BreeAnne            12 Manatee                     
  7  Brown, Shannon                12 Miami Southr                
  8  Jenerette, LeRia              12 Tampa Bay Te                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Owens, Dawn                   12 Nova High Schhol            
  2  Otway, Raven                  12 Chiles                      
  3  Oliveria, Satrina             12 Dunbar                      
  4  Cherry-Bronson, Briana        12 Naples                      
  5  Parmer, Shehara               11 Miami Northw                
  6  Raisor, Raeann                12 Sarasota                    
  7  Robinson, Dalecia             11 Lakeland                    
  8  Mickens, Janee                12 Miami Southr                
  9  Romain, Destinee              12 Miami Northw                
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stefanick, Callen             12 Chiles                      
  2  Jackson, Marcus               11 Vero Beach                  
  3  Sears, Chris                  12 Satellite                   
  4  Mendoza, Sammy                12 Colonial                    
  5  Thompson, Jordan              12 Brookwood                   
  6  Lynch, Thomas                 11 Gonzaga                     
  7  Moore, Chris                  12 Gonzaga                     
  8  Sims, Levaris                 12 Trinity Cath                
  9  Watson, Ryan                  10 Our Lady Of                 
 10  Gidado, Dylan                 12 Bolles                      
 11  Mackay, Xavier                   Miami Northw                
 12  McCrimon, Michael             12 South Sumter                
 13  Graham, Charvin               12 South Dade                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Edwards, Isaac                10 Tampa Jesuit                
  2  Jobb, Garth                   12 St. Thomas A                
  3  Palmer, Daniel                12 Lake Brantle                
  4  Lott, Eugene                     Miami Northw                
  5  Williams, Stargell            12 Chiles                      
  6  Serafenas, Thor               12 Our Lady Of                 
  7  Harvey, Robert                12 Dacula                      
  8  Mahley, Eli                   12 Dacula                      
  9  Joyer, Hunter                    Tampa Catholic              
 10  Osking, Justin                11 John Carroll                
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Kymbrel                11 Palmetto                    
  2  Davis, Darshay                12 Everglades                  
  3  Nieuwendam, Kirsten           12 St. Thomas A                
  4  Middleton, Kededra            10 Miami Northw                
  5  Freeman, Octavious               Lake Wales High             
  6  Abnathy, Victoria             10 George Jenki                
  7  Clark, Tatianna               11 Miami Northw                
  8  Parker, Kayla                 12 Port St. Joe                
  9  Walker, Courtney              11 Mandarin                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Worley, Amanda                12 Jensen Beach                
  2  Sturgis, Shavonda             12 Lakewood                    
  3  Bertling, Karissa             11 Ridgewood                   
  4  Gordon, Brandy                12 Palmetto                    
  5  Richardson, Alonti            12 Leesburg                    
  6  Cooley, Gelela                12 Gainesville                 
  7  Williams, Marcia              12 Miami Southr                
  8  Freeman, DerRenee             10 West Orange                 
  9  Maxwell, Tanesha              12 Tampa Bay Te                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Blackshear, Cierra            11 Lakewood                    
  2  Crutchfield, Adrienne         12 Our Lady Of                 
  3  Spaulding, Diamond               American Her                
  4  Louis, Richena                12 Winter Haven                
  5  Griffin, Niaja                11 Wekiva                      
  6  Gallaher, Ashton              11 Chiles                      
  7  Smith, Tyler                  12 Wolfson                     
  8  Larry, Fanequa                11 Port St. Joe                
  9  Jocelyn, Ashley               10 Miramar                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Celestin, Esther              12 Treasure Coa                
  2  Cabey, Zalika                 11 Gulliver Pre                
  3  Perrodin, Lauren              10 St. Thomas A                
  4  Grier, Alexis                 11 South Dade                  
  5  Thompson, Chayna              12 Woodland (Ca                
  6  Mapp, Lexandra                   Colonial                    
  7  Campbell, Shadaey             11 Olympia                     
  8  Shuman, Kenneisha             12 South Dade                  
  9  Fluellen, Denae               12 Oak Ridge                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Newton, Ronisha               10 Dunbar                      
  2  poole, nicole                 10 Lake Brantle                
  3  Ward, Latisha                 11 Lake Mary                   
  4  Pendergast, Taylor            11 Our Lady Of                 
  5  Jiles, Jokira                 11 Dunbar                      
  6  Baumann, Jessica              12 Freedom (Tam                
  7  Cuffie, Shachelle             10 Terry Parker                
  8  Beasley, Gelethia             12 Ridgeland                   
  9  Anderson, Kelsey              12 Freedom (Tam                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  woolfork, traneisha           09 Vero Beach                  
  2  Phillips, Evony               11 Treasure Coa                
  3  Olds, Asia                    10 Northside Ch                
  4  Scott, Shawn                  12 Winter Haven                
  5  Williams, Tanquayante         11 Lake Mary                   
  6  Innocent, Celine              11 Sickles                     
  7  Martinez, Sitia                  Fort White High             
  8  Wright, Jasmine               10 Tampa Bay Te                
  9  Bellot, Nathaly               10 Miami Jackso                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Bush, Tiana                   09 Woodland (Ca                
  2  Woodard, Faith                09 Riverview                   
  3  lind, elantra                 12 Vero Beach                  
  4  Austin, Kyanna                11 Chiles                      
  5  McCoy, Shanice                09 Wekiva                      
  6  casey, nikitia                11 Lake Brantle                
  7  Roch'e, Shakia                12 Nease                       
  8  Davis, Anise                     American Her                
  9  Favors, Ashley                11 Riverview                   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Sharp, Queen                  12 Miami Jackso                
  2  Williams, Kylla               09 Buchholz                    
  3  Swift, Khirya                 11 Oak Ridge                   
  4  Beaton, Camika                12 Ridgeland                   
  5  Jeck, Lauren                  12 South Fork                  
  6  Cherry-Bronson, Briana        12 Naples                      
  7  Henry, Jessica                12 Sickles                     
  8  Vallario, Jenna               12 Trinity Prep                
  9  Crooms, Latisha               10 Flagler Palm                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Latesha             11 Santa Fe                    
  2  Danzy, Kadeejah               09 Buchholz                    
  3  Jamison, Courtney             11 Bolles                      
  4  Hopkins, Briona               09 Gainesville                 
  5  Bethune, Jessica              09 Gibbs                       
  6  Rogers, Chelsea               11 Ransom Everg                
  7  Noel, Helena                  11 Agape Christ                
  8  Crockett, Jessica             12 Flagler Palm                
  9  Straker, Nicole               11 Trinity Prep                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2  Cohen, Jasmin                 12 Shorter                     
  3  Gaddy, Ieshia                 10 Santa Fe                    
  4  Casey, Jenn                   11 Shorter                     
  5  Rolle, Amanda                 10 Ransom Everg                
  6  Marshall, Jazmine             10 Olympia                     
  7  Jones, Neysa                  12 Gibbs                       
  8  Smith, Monikue                 8 Agape Christ                
  9  Ungrady, Molly                10 Bolles                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Story, Antwan                 12 Nature Coast                
  2  Cabrera, Angelo               12 Dunnellon                   
  3  Lankford, Ryan                   Paxon School                
  4  Byrd, Joseph                  12 Baker (Cape                 
  5  West, Jarvis                  12 Gibbs                       
  6  West, Theodore                11 Lakewood                    
  7  Bellamy, Michael              11 Charlotte                   
  8  Joseph, Perry                 11 Gibbs                       
  9  McRoy, Javares                11 Lakeland                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gray, Kolby                   10 Fort Lauderd                
  2  Waters, Andre                 12 Leesburg                    
  3  Trezy, Serge                  10 Agape Christ                
  4  Wright, Antwan                10 Suncoast                    
  5  Bell, Kevin                   12 Mandarin                    
  6  Baxter, Keith                 11 Homestead                   
  7  Swain, Fred                   12 South Dade                  
  8  Taylor, Andre                 12 Lakewood                    
  9  Henley, Alexander             12 Riverview                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jasper, Deandre               10 Miami Jackso                
  2  Wadley, Tabares               10 Miami Jackso                
  3  Colson, Carlton               12 Miami Edison                
  4  Beal, Demitri                 12 Chaminade                   
  5  Ware, Zikerious               12 Winter Park                 
  6  Harp, Keenan                  12 Brookwood                   
  7  Conley, Brenton               12 Countryside                 
  8  Byrd, Sylvester               12 Miami Southr                
  9  Ruiz, Michael                 12 Dwyer                       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Absolu, Gilbert               11 Flagler Palm                
  2  lasley, albert                11 Fort Lauderd                
  3  Noble, Marquis                11 Buchholz                    
  4  Smith, Mason                  12 Satellite                   
  5  Moss, Jazz                    12 Dillard                     
  6  Sutton, Sean                  11 Our Lady Of                 
  7  Hicks, Marcus                 12 Pasco                       
  8  Green, Tit'on                 10 Lake Brantle                
  9  Cue, Tyler                    11 Flagler Palm                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Kitchens, Darrin              12 Homestead                   
  2  Tillman, Dorrel               11 Lake Brantle                
  3  Boone, Kadron                 12 Trinity Cath                
  4  Accilien, Yves                12 Tampa King High             
  5  Wilson, Perman                11 Lakeland                    
  6  Mclaughlin, Leo               12 Gonzaga                     
  7  Henderson, Benjamin           12 Gainesville                 
  8  Tillman, Mike                 09 Buchholz                    
  9  Hussein, Karim                12 Tampa King High             
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Vereen, Jamin                 11 Riverview                   
  2  Countess, Blake               11 Our Lady Of                 
  3  Lewis, Malcolm                10 Miramar                     
  4  McClary, Scottie              11 Miami Washin                
  5  Thomas, Chris                 12 Dwyer                       
  6  Jean-Louis, Alain             12 Miami Washin                
  7  Bennett, Miles                11 Tampa Jesuit                
  8  Johnson, Drico                10 Agape Christ                
  9  Archer, Tevin                 12 Lake Mary                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Dieudonne, Darrell            12 Palmetto                    
  2  Cole, Calvin                  10 Chamberlain                 
  3  Edwards, Keith                12 Miramar                     
  4  duvenor, Julio                10 Immokalee                   
  5  Mendoza, Roberto              12 Ferguson                    
  6  Sohi, Micheal                 12 Key West                    
  7  Phillips, Clifford            11 Pasco                       
  8  Snead, Frank                  12 Santa Fe                    
  9  Wallace, Stevie               12 Vero Beach                  
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Clark, Marcus                 09 Chiles                      
  2  Robinson, Stacy               12 Gonzaga                     
  3  McDowell, Luther              11 Leesburg                    
  4  Taylor, Antone                11 Vero Beach                  
  5  Robinson, Christopher         11 Lake Mary                   
  6  Omalley, Aidan                10 Christian Br                
  7  Nesbeth, Chris                11 Treasure Coa                
  8  McDougald, Josh               12 Freedom (Tam                
  9  Palmer, Jaqueem               12 Wekiva                      
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Armstrong, Vincent            11 Lecanto                     
  2  Knott, Derek                  10 Colonial                    
  3  Mervin, Lorenzo               12 Gainesville                 
  4  Robinson, Nick                12 Mandarin                    
  5  Taylor, Danial                   Spoto High Schoo            
  6  Williams, Jordan              12 Tampa Jesuit                
  7  doly, wedner                  10 Immokalee                   
  8  Williams, Steven              10 Naples                      
  9  Francis, Kyl                  09 Chiles                      
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Davis, Cameron                11 Providence                  
  2  Hendrix, Keyjwan              10 Freedom (Tam                
  3  Bell, Griffin                 11 Jensen Beach                
  4  Armstrong, John               12 Olympia                     
  5  Randall, Clarence             12 Wekiva                      
  6  Jackson, Robert               10 Palmetto                    
  7  Waites, Charles                  Spoto High Schoo            
  8  Sims, Andre                   11 Brookwood                   
  9  Monix, Michael                12 Manatee                     
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Fuller, Isaac                 10 Naples                      
  2  Jackson, Chris                09 Santa Fe                    
  3  Dowels, Jonathan              12 Upperroom Ch                
  4  McCray, Kyree                    Spoto High Schoo            
  5  imhoff, joey                  12 Calvary Chri                
  6  Whitley, Kyle                 12 Calvary Chri                
  7  Chung, Jordan                 12 Oak Hall                    
  8  Ronan, Brandon                11 Nease                       
  9  Jones, Timothy                11 Lecanto                     
Section 12  Timed Finals
  2  Marcet, Paul                  12 Shorter                     
  3  A, A                          12 Bolles                      
  4  Lopez, Fernando               12 Ferguson                    
  5  Yooh, Danny                   10 Chaminade                   
  6  Jamison, Juwan                12 Bolles                      
  7  Howard, David                 12 Dr. Krop                    
  8  Bockman-Pedersen, Eric        12 Shorter                     
  9  Archer, Josh                  12 South Dade                  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Dekrey, Katrina               12 Eastside                    
  3  Enningham, Sharene            12 Miami Southr                
  4  Morrison, Ebony               09 Miami Southr                
  5  Jean, Sandy                   12 Miami Northw                
  6  Parker, Kayla                 12 Port St. Joe                
  7  Johnson, Mariah               12 Port St. Joe                
  8  Adewole, Tejumade             11 Our Lady Of                 
  9  Abnathy, Victoria             10 George Jenki                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  David, Tiatiana               11 South Dade                  
  3  Maddox, Onteria               11 Buchholz                    
  4  Holton, Meisha                10 Chiles                      
  5  Richburg, Keisha              11 Miami Northw                
  6  Steplight, Shawanna           12 Oak Ridge                   
  7  Esperance, Juna               12 Oak Ridge                   
  8  Enders, Lindsey               11 Holy Trinity                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Grooms, Dasha                 10 Palmetto                    
  3  McCall, Chenique              10 South Dade                  
  4  Conde, Abigail                10 Charlotte                   
  5  Paramore, Jalisa              12 Wekiva                      
  6  Taylor, Alexis                11 Lake Mary                   
  7  Quirozgarces, Mariana         12 Miami Sunset                
  8  Williams, Shayia              12 Buchholz                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Anu, Oriel                       Colonial                    
  3  mccan, samantha               11 Lake Brantle                
  4  Lacey, Alyssa                 12 South Sumter                
  5  Goff, Ricki                   11 Ridgewood                   
  6  Hurley, Camille               11 Lake Mary                   
  7  Palmer, Christine             10 Chiles                      
  8  Goodridge, Alexis             10 Lakewood                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Goodwin, Victoria             10 Northside Ch                
  3  Herring, Chloe                12 Terry Parker                
  4  Moore, Rosemary               11 Gibbs                       
  5  Jenkins, Tayler               09 Ridgewood                   
  6  Williams, Ashley              12 Santa Fe                    
  7  Garcia, Alexia                12 Tampa Bay Te                
  8  Frechette, Demi               10 Bolles                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Meland, Hallie                 8 Ransom Everg                
  3  Starcher, Lexi                12 Naples                      
  4  Plancher, Roselande           12 Naples                      
  5  Chang, Nicole                 10 Sarasota                    
  6  Stroop, Nicole                11 Sarasota                    
  7  Wetherington, Jenna           09 Cocoa Beach                 
  8  Durand, Ashley                10 Bolles                      
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Boyd, Maggie                  09 Our Lady Of                 
  3  Schwab, Cassandra             11 Seminole                    
  4  Hooper, Charlotte             10 Gainesville                 
  5  Casey, Jenn                   11 Shorter                     
  6  Thomas, Kelsey                12 Calvary Chri                
  7  Woodard, Montenique           10 Gainesville                 
  8  Hoeppner, Chloe               12 Shorter                     
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tatham, Jeremy                10 St. Thomas A                
  2  Campbell, Torrey              11 Barron Colli                
  3  Edwards, Robert               12 Brookwood                   
  4  Hargrove, Landon              12 Dwyer                       
  5  Samuels, Tesfa                12 Fort Lauderd                
  6  Legree, Alphonzo                 Fort White High             
  7  McClary, Joseph               10 St. Thomas A                
  8  Shepperd, Aaron               12 Gonzaga                     
  9  Jasmin, Bryan                 12 Park Vista                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lyons, Wayne                  11 Dillard                     
  2  Sanders, Kentrell             12 South Dade                  
  3  Pittman, Eric                 11 Gonzaga                     
  4  Critcher, Kenlee              12 Flagler Palm                
  5  Germinal, Ricardo             12 Fort Lauderd                
  6  White, Kelvin                 12 Lakewood                    
  7  Francis, Rodin                12 Miami Jackso                
  8  Calderon, Camilo              12 Cypress Cree                
  9  George, Marcus                12 Celebration                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Riley, Richard                12 Vero Beach                  
  2  Seel, Nathaniel               12 Sarasota                    
  3  Toles, Stefan                 12 Flagler Palm                
  4  Dagrin, David                 11 Miami Jackso                
  5  Nuccio, Brandon               12 Lincoln Park                
  6  Neal, Terrence                11 South Sumter                
  7  Smith, William                11 Brookwood                   
  8  Hunt, Malik                   12 Miramar                     
  9  Hill, Bryce                   11 Upperroom Ch                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  McCombs, Josh                 11 Episcopal                   
  2  Bruce, Isaiah                 11 Providence                  
  3  Myrick, Cedric                12 Palmetto                    
  4  Fray, Tyjuan                  11 Trinity Cath                
  5  Banks, Tremaine               11 Dillard                     
  6  Pearson, Kevin                12 Wekiva                      
  7  Dilbert, Harold               12 Miami Washin                
  8  Anozard, Hagan                12 Miramar                     
  9  Pugh, Dennis                  11 Lakewood                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Devin                 11 Chiles                      
  2  James, Brandon                11 Vero Beach                  
  3  Carillo, Jose                 11 Colonial                    
  4  Foreman, Lukas                11 Naples                      
  5  Neal, Keanu                   09 South Sumter                
  6  Johnson, Tyrone               12 Mount Dora B                
  7  Piercy, Adam                  12 Lake Brantle                
  8  Chambers, Armond              11 Lake Mary                   
  9  Adderly, Stephon              10 Goleman                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Nubin, Raheem                 11 Gainesville                 
  2  Charles, Keveson              12 Wekiva                      
  3  Saint Pruex, Junior           12 Olympia                     
  4  Vargas, Ulyises               12 Barron Colli                
  5  Ogletree, Winston             12 Chiles                      
  6  Bennett, Ben                  10 Nease                       
  7  Pierre, Dominick              12 Calvary Chri                
  8  Scott, Devin                  10 Naples                      
  9  Ferdinand, Anthoneque         12 Sickles                     
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  wozniak, mitchell             12 Pasco                       
  3  Griffin, Richard              12 Gibbs                       
  4  Reiman, Jack                  12 Bolles                      
  5  Williams, Shamon              10 Gainesville                 
  6  allen, renard                 12 Colonial                    
  7  Dougherty, Ryan               11 Shorter                     
  8  Jackson, Tim                  12 Gibbs                       
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Colonial  'A'                                                
  3  Miami Southridge  'A'                                        
  4  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
  5  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
  6  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
  7  Satellite  'A'                                               
  8  South Dade  'A'                                              
  9  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
  3  Winter Haven  'A'                                            
  4  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
  5  American Heritage  'A'                                       
  6  Gainesville  'A'                                             
  7  Palmetto  'A'                                                
  8  Lake Wales High School  'A'                                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Boone  'A'                                                   
  3  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
  4  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
  5  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
  6  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  7  Fort Pierce Westwood  'A'                                    
  8  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
  3  Sickles  'A'                                                 
  4  Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                          
  5  Treasure Coast  'A'                                          
  6  Lakewood  'A'                                                
  7  Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                       
  8  Woodland (Cartersville)  'A'                                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Olympia  'A'                                                 
  3  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
  4  Hillsborough  'A'                                            
  5  Jones  'A'                                                   
  6  Leesburg  'A'                                                
  7  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  8  Buchholz  'A'                                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  South Fork  'A'                                              
  3  Riverview  'A'                                               
  4  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  5  Miramar  'A'                                                 
  6  Titusville  'A'                                              
  7  Trinity Catholic  'A'                                        
  8  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Shorecrest  'A'                                              
  3  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
  4  Palm Beach Gardens  'A'                                      
  5  Nease  'A'                                                   
  6  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
  7  Dillard  'A'                                                 
  8  Upperroom Christian  'A'                                     
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
  3  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
  4  Jones  'A'                                                   
  5  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
  6  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
  7  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  8  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
  9  Miramar  'A'                                                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                      
  3  Olympia  'A'                                                 
  4  Charlotte  'A'                                               
  5  Boone  'A'                                                   
  6  Palmetto  'A'                                                
  7  Miami Edison  'A'                                            
  8  Trinity Catholic  'A'                                        
  9  Winter Park  'A'                                             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Dillard  'A'                                                 
  3  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
  4  Lakewood  'A'                                                
  5  West Orange  'A'                                             
  6  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
  7  Raines  'A'                                                  
  8  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  9  Lakeland  'A'                                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
  2  Mandarin  'A'                                                
  3  Brookwood  'A'                                               
  4  Gainesville  'A'                                             
  5  Riverview  'A'                                               
  6  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
  7  Manatee  'A'                                                 
  8  South Sumter  'A'                                            
  9  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Colonial  'A'                                                
  2  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
  3  Key West  'A'                                                
  4  Agape Christian  'A'                                         
  5  South Dade  'A'                                              
  6  Nature Coast Tech  'A'                                       
  7  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  8  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
  9  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Pasco  'A'                                                   
  2  Robinson  'A'                                                
  3  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
  4  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
  5  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
  6  Chaminade  'A'                                               
  7  Spoto High School  'A'                                       
  8  Naples  'A'                                                  
  9  Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Shorecrest  'A'                                              
  2  Florida Christian  'A'                                       
  3  Nease  'A'                                                   
  4  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
  5  Lecanto  'A'                                                 
  6  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  7  Ferguson  'A'                                                
  8  Chamberlain  'A'                                             
  9  Leesburg  'A'                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
  3  Port St. Joe  'A'                                            
  4  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
  5  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
  6  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
  7  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
  8  Ridgewood  'A'                                               
  9  Miramar  'A'                                                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  American Heritage  'A'                                       
  3  Gainesville  'A'                                             
  4  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  5  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
  6  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
  7  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
  8  Palmetto  'A'                                                
  9  Lakewood  'A'                                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Boone  'A'                                                   
  3  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
  4  South Dade  'A'                                              
  5  Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                       
  6  Treasure Coast  'A'                                          
  7  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  8  Riverview  'A'                                               
  9  Leesburg  'A'                                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Hagerty  'A'                                                 
  3  Olympia  'A'                                                 
  4  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
  5  Winter Haven  'A'                                            
  6  Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                          
  7  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
  8  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  9  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Sickles  'A'                                                 
  3  Trinity Prep  'A'                                            
  4  Woodland (Cartersville)  'A'                                 
  5  George Jenkins  'A'                                          
  6  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  7  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
  8  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
  9  South Fork  'A'                                              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Upperroom Christian  'A'                                     
  3  Oak Hall  'A'                                                
  4  Nease  'A'                                                   
  5  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
  6  Miami Southridge  'A'                                        
  7  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
  8  Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                                 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
  3  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
  4  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
  5  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
  6  Winter Park  'A'                                             
  7  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
  8  Trinity Catholic  'A'                                        
  9  Countryside  'A'                                             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  3  Palmetto  'A'                                                
  4  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
  5  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
  6  Lakewood  'A'                                                
  7  Lakeland  'A'                                                
  8  Dillard  'A'                                                 
  9  Olympia  'A'                                                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Immokalee  'A'                                               
  3  Key West  'A'                                                
  4  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
  5  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
  6  West Orange  'A'                                             
  7  Boone  'A'                                                   
  8  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  9  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Riverview  'A'                                               
  3  Spoto High School  'A'                                       
  4  Raines  'A'                                                  
  5  Miramar  'A'                                                 
  6  Miami Southridge  'A'                                        
  7  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  8  Gainesville  'A'                                             
  9  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  3  Leesburg  'A'                                                
  4  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
  5  Brookwood  'A'                                               
  6  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
  7  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
  8  Chaminade  'A'                                               
  9  Colonial  'A'                                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Upperroom Christian  'A'                                     
  3  Lecanto  'A'                                                 
  4  Ferguson  'A'                                                
  5  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
  6  Nease  'A'                                                   
  7  South Dade  'A'                                              
  8  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
  9  Naples  'A'                                                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
  4  Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                                 
  5  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
  6  Shorecrest  'A'                                              
  7  Agape Christian  'A'                                         
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
  3  Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                       
  4  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
  5  Miami Southridge  'A'                                        
  6  South Dade  'A'                                              
  7  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
  8  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
  9  Gainesville  'A'                                             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Wharton  'A'                                                 
  3  Jones  'A'                                                   
  4  Lakewood  'A'                                                
  5  American Heritage  'A'                                       
  6  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
  7  Fort Pierce Westwood  'A'                                    
  8  Hagerty  'A'                                                 
  9  Springstead  'A'                                             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Trinity Prep  'A'                                            
  3  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
  4  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  5  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
  6  Hillsborough  'A'                                            
  7  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
  8  Woodland (Cartersville)  'A'                                 
  9  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
  3  Nature Coast Tech  'A'                                       
  4  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  5  Riverview  'A'                                               
  6  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  7  Titusville  'A'                                              
  8  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
  9  Winter Park  'A'                                             
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Satellite  'A'                                               
  3  Miramar  'A'                                                 
  4  Colonial  'A'                                                
  5  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  6  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
  7  Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                                 
  8  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
  9  Buchholz  'A'                                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Leesburg  'A'                                                
  4  Winter Haven  'A'                                            
  5  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
  6  Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                          
  7  Treasure Coast  'A'                                          
  8  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Shorecrest  'A'                                              
  4  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
  5  Oak Hall  'A'                                                
  6  Olympia  'A'                                                 
  7  Upperroom Christian  'A'                                     
  8  Agape Christian  'A'                                         
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
  3  Edgewater  'A'                                               
  4  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
  5  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
  6  Miami Southridge  'A'                                        
  7  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
  8  Charlotte  'A'                                               
  9  Countryside  'A'                                             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  West Orange  'A'                                             
  3  Dunnellon  'A'                                               
  4  Miramar  'A'                                                 
  5  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
  6  Jones  'A'                                                   
  7  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
  8  Raines  'A'                                                  
  9  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Sickles  'A'                                                 
  3  Winter Park  'A'                                             
  4  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
  5  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  6  Key West  'A'                                                
  7  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
  8  Lakewood  'A'                                                
  9  Dillard  'A'                                                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Olympia  'A'                                                 
  3  Colonial  'A'                                                
  4  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
  5  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
  6  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
  7  Miami Edison  'A'                                            
  8  South Dade  'A'                                              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  3  Lake Mary  'A'                                               
  4  Mandarin  'A'                                                
  5  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
  6  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
  7  Lakeland  'A'                                                
  8  Gainesville  'A'                                             
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  3  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
  4  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
  5  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
  6  Upperroom Christian  'A'                                     
  7  Santa Fe  'A'                                                
  8  Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Florida Christian  'A'                                       
  3  Leesburg  'A'                                                
  4  Spoto High School  'A'                                       
  5  Fort White High School  'A'                                  
  6  Chamberlain  'A'                                             
  7  Robinson  'A'                                                
  8  Circle Christian  'A'                                        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
  3  Goleman  'A'                                                 
  4  Shorecrest  'A'                                              
  5  Lecanto  'A'                                                 
  6  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
  7  Mount Dora Bible  'A'                                        
  8  Agape Christian  'A'                                         
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  South Dade  'A'                                              
  2  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  3  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  4  Satellite  'A'                                               
  5  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
  6  Springstead  'A'                                             
  7  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
  8  Wharton  'A'                                                 
  9  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
 10  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 11  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 12  Miami Northwestern  'A'                                      
 13  Hagerty  'A'                                                 
 14  American Heritage  'A'                                       
 15  Dr. Phillips  'A'                                            
 16  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
 17  Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                         
 18  Jones  'A'                                                   
 19  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
 20  Ferguson  'A'                                                
 21  Riverview (Sarasota)  'A'                                    
 22  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cocoa Beach  'A'                                             
  2  Harmony  'A'                                                 
  3  Miami Sunset  'A'                                            
  4  Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                                 
  5  Oak Hall  'A'                                                
  6  Colonial  'A'                                                
  7  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
  8  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
  9  Dwyer  'A'                                                   
 10  South Fork  'A'                                              
 11  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 12  Wekiva  'A'                                                  
 13  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 14  Circle Christian  'A'                                        
 15  Olympia  'A'                                                 
 16  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
 17  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 18  Brookwood  'A'                                               
 19  Lakewood  'A'                                                
 20  Naples  'A'                                                  
 21  Robinson  'A'                                                
 22  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 23  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
  2  Brookwood  'A'                                               
  3  Ferguson  'A'                                                
  4  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  5  Countryside  'A'                                             
  6  Winter Park  'A'                                             
  7  Edgewater  'A'                                               
  8  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
  9  Charlotte  'A'                                               
 10  Lake Weir  'A'                                               
 11  Jones  'A'                                                   
 12  Miami Jackson  'A'                                           
 13  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
 14  Miami Washington  'A'                                        
 15  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                                      
  2  Mandarin  'A'                                                
  3  Taravella  'A'                                               
  4  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  5  Bolles  'A'                                                  
  6  Sickles  'A'                                                 
  7  Colonial  'A'                                                
  8  Lincoln Park  'A'                                            
  9  Miramar  'A'                                                 
 10  Lake Region  'A'                                             
 11  Robinson  'A'                                                
 12  Circle Christian  'A'                                        
 13  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 14  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 15  Dillard  'A'                                                 
 16  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 17  Barron Collier  'A'                                          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Harmony  'A'                                                 
  2  Olympia  'A'                                                 
  3  Hialeah-Miami Lakes  'A'                                     
  4  Naples  'A'                                                  
  5  Mount Dora Bible  'A'                                        
  6  Crystal River  'A'                                           
  7  Gainesville  'A'                                             
  8  Lakewood  'A'                                                
  9  Buchholz  'A'                                                
 10  Northside Christian  'A'                                     
 11  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 12  Goleman  'A'                                                 
 13  Upperroom Christian  'A'                                     
 14  Jensen Beach  'A'                                            
 15  Dr. Krop  'A'                                                
 16  Shorecrest  'A'                                              
 17  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Winter Park  'A'                                             
  2  Brookwood  'A'                                               
  3  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  4  Wharton  'A'                                                 
  5  Lake Highland Prep  'A'                                      
  6  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
  7  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
  8  South Fork  'A'                                              
  9  Circle Christian  'A'                                        
 10  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 11  North Fort Myers  'A'                                        
 12  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 13  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 14  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 15  South Dade  'A'                                              
 16  George Jenkins  'A'                                          
 17  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
 18  Robinson  'A'                                                
 19  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 20  Estero  'A'                                                  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Estero  'A'                                                  
  2  Brookwood  'A'                                               
  3  Ferguson  'A'                                                
  4  Colonial  'A'                                                
  5  Buchholz  'A'                                                
  6  Chamberlain  'A'                                             
  7  Boone  'A'                                                   
  8  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  9  Gonzaga  'A'                                                 
 10  Nease  'A'                                                   
 11  Holy Trinity  'A'                                            
 12  P. K. Yonge  'A'                                             
 13  Vero Beach  'A'                                              
 14  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 15  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
 16  Chiles  'A'                                                  
 17  Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                                      
 18  Mandarin  'A'                                                
 19  Robinson  'A'                                                
 20  Dillard  'A'                                                 
 21  Lake Region  'A'                                             
 22  Circle Christian  'A'                                        
 23  Naples  'A'                                                  
 24  Hialeah-Miami Lakes  'A'                                     
 25  Land O'Lakes  'A'                                            
 26  Ransom Everglades  'A'                                       
 27  Gibbs  'A'                                                   
 28  Gainesville  'A'                                             
 29  Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                                
 30  Middleton  'A'                                               
 31  Lakewood  'A'                                                

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.