Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2010 Florida Relays

Friday-Saturday
April 2-3, 2010
James G. Pressly Stadium
At Percy Beard Track

RESULTS
Friday



Printable Version  |  Back

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2010 04:51 PM
                     Florida Relays - 4/2/2010 to 4/3/2010                     
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 49  Women 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alabi, Funmi                  FR Virginia Tec                
  2  Anderson, Charisma            SR North Florid                
  3  Anthony, Demetrise            SR Georgia Sout                
  4  Austin, Analisa               JR Bethune-Cook                
  5  Boone, Aunye                  SO Virginia Tec                
  6  Boone-Smith, Rachelle         SR World Expres                
  7  Bridges, Kristin              SO Mississippi                 
  8  Brookins, Lakya               JR South Caroli                
  9  Brooks, Jamie                 JR Alabama Stat                
 10  Brown, Ikeiylah               SR Coastal Caro                
 11  Carr, Anna                    SO Vanderbilt                  
 12  Davis, Cynthia                FR Kennesaw Sta                
 13  DeFusco, Caitlin              JR Penn State                  
 14  Dejurnett, Lor'Rena           FR Mississippi                 
 15  Dukes, Ashley                 SO Miami                       
 16  Ealey, Lakecia                   Unattached                  
 17  Fisher, Tatianna              FR South Caroli                
 18  Francis, Ann-Marie            SR Florida A&M                 
 19  Frazier, Arnetra              FR South Caroli                
 20  Fuller, Charlene              SO Miami                       
 21  Glenn, Gabrielle              JR South Caroli                
 22  Greaves, Shavon               JR Penn State                  
 23  Harris, Alphedellia           FR Bethune-Cook                
 24  Hastings, Natasha                nike                        
 25  Hemanes, Dawn                 SR Alabama Stat                
 26  Henley, Darriale              SO Coastal Caro                
 27  Hill, Tendai                  SR Morgan State                
 28  Jackson, Kia                  FR Tennessee                   
 29  Jackson, Victoria             SO Kennesaw Sta                
 30  Jacobs, Breehana              SO South Caroli                
 31  Jeffrey, Danielle             SO Florida Stat                
 32  Jenkins, Shantrell            SR South Caroli                
 33  Jones, Janae                  FR South Alabam                
 34  Jones, Tokeyah                SO Alabama Stat                
 35  Kendrick, Stormy              FR Clemson                     
 36  Kiernan, Louise               JR Jacksonville                
 37  Knight, Natalie                  Unattached                  
 38  Law, Celrice                     Knoxville El                
 39  Layne, Lynne                     Unattached                  
 40  Leland, Amanda                FR Central Flor                
 41  Mahan, Shayla                 JR South Caroli                
 42  Matherson, Heather            SR Alabama                     
 43  McNary, Madison               SO Florida                     
 44  Nwaneri, Ogechi               SO Virginia Tec                
 45  Owens, Ashley                 SR Gbm Manageme                
 46  Paul, Sheila                  SO Central Flor                
 47  Pemberton, Marecia            FR Florida Stat                
 48  Pleasant, Jasmine             FR Florida A&M                 
 49  Proctor, Shara                SR Florida                     
 50  Richards, Petrice             SR Hampton                     
 51  Robinson, Devin               JR Florida Atla                
 52  Robinson, Raven               FR Florida A&M                 
 53  Saunders, Jernise                Unattached                  
 54  Scott, Kristine               SR Clemson                     
 55  Sewell, Brittany              SO Shorter                     
 56  Taylor, Chealsea              SR Alabama                     
 57  Tyson, Cleo                      Unattached                  
 58  Usery, Alishea                SO Florida                     
 59  Walker, Malai                 SO North Caroli                
 60  Williams, Jasmine             FR Mississippi                 
 61  Williams, Nikesha             JR Bethune-Cook                
 62  Williams, Tarika              JR Miami                       
 63  Wilson, Portia                FR Fort Valley                 
 
Event 50  Men 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adolph, Tashaka                  Kingsborough                
  2  Anderson, Aaron               JR Hampton                     
  3  Baker, Darrius                FR Savannah Sta                
  4  Barrow, Omari                 SO Georgia                     
  5  Benton, Travis                FR Kennesaw Sta                
  6  Brafford, Logan               FR Florida Stat                
  7  Brown, Devon                  JR Hampton                     
  8  Carter, Ryan                  FR Delaware Sta                
  9  Demps, Jeff                   SO Florida                     
 10  Dixon, Reggie                 SO Hampton                     
 11  DuBose, Jacoby                SR Pierce Sport                
 12  Dunbar, David                 FR Florida A&M                 
 13  Edlich, Ryan                  JR Coastal Caro                
 14  Fontus, Gregory               SR South Florid                
 15  Fraser, Warren                FR Clemson                     
 16  Granger, Michael              FR Mississippi                 
 17  Graphenreed, Anton            SO South Alabam                
 18  Green, Rodney                    Unattached                  
 19  Hall, Jeremy                  SR Florida                     
 20  hampton, james                   lagunna Sss                 
 21  Hardesty, Kelvin              JR North Caroli                
 22  Harris, Eric                  FR Georgia                     
 23  Hasty, Zachery                FR South Caroli                
 24  Herring, Christopher          SO Bethune-Cook                
 25  Hopkins, Derrick              FR South Florid                
 26  Huntley, Albert               SO Shorter                     
 27  Jadusingh, Ray                SR Alabama                     
 28  Jameson, Corey                JR Coastal Caro                
 29  Juin, Jonathan                JR Mississippi                 
 30  Kennedy, Shaun                JR Shorter                     
 31  King, Saddecky                   Kingsborough                
 32  Lamar, Lindsey                FR South Florid                
 33  Lawson, Chris                    Unattached                  
 34  Lemon, Aubrey                 SR South Caroli                
 35  Lewis, Miles                  FR Long Island                 
 36  Lindsey, Torian               SO McNeese Stat                
 37  Lockhart, Shawn               FR Alabama Stat                
 38  Martinez, Jemir               SO Kennesaw Sta                
 39  Maxwell, Chris                FR South Caroli                
 40  McKenzie, Gordon              SR Zenith Veloc                
 41  McKinzie, Carl                SR Florida A&M                 
 42  Minton, Frank                 FR Kennesaw Sta                
 43  Monal, Duronal                SR East Tenn. S                
 44  Moore, Larrone                JR Delaware Sta                
 45  Murdock, Justin               SO Clemson                     
 46  Pinnock, Andre                JR Coppin State                
 47  Plump, Eric                   SO Savannah Sta                
 48  Proctor, Michael              SR Georgia                     
 49  Rankin, Jeremy                FR Florida                     
 50  Ricks, Keith                  SO Virginia Tec                
 51  Spradley, Brandon             JR Alabama                     
 52  Stephens, Marcus              SO South Caroli                
 53  Stevenson, Kyle               SR Tennessee                   
 54  Stoudemire, Eddie             JR South Caroli                
 55  Thomas, Dwight                   Adidas                      
 56  Ward, Anthony                 SO Charleston S                
 57  Wells, Evander                SR Tennessee                   
 58  Wells, Lawerence                 lagunna Sss                 
 59  Wilks, Terrell                JR Florida                     
 60  Williams, Alex                SO Kentucky                    
 61  Williams, Bernard             SR World Expres                
 62  Wilson, David                 FR Virginia Tec                
 63  Young, Javon                  SO Charleston S                
 
Event 51  Women 200 Meter Dash Invite University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bartholomew, Trish            SR World Expres                
  2  Boone, Aunye                  SO Virginia Tec                
  3  Brown, Ikeiylah               SR Coastal Caro                
  4  Cousins, Jessica              SR World Expres                
  5  DeFusco, Caitlin              JR Penn State                  
  6  Ealey, Lakecia                   Unattached                  
  7  Edgerson, Jasmine             FR Clemson                     
  8  Glenn, Gabrielle              JR South Caroli                
  9  Golladay, Michaylin           SR Clemson                     
 10  Greaves, Shavon               JR Penn State                  
 11  Hastings, Natasha                nike                        
 12  Ivy, Vanneish                 SR North Caroli                
 13  Knight, Natalie                  Unattached                  
 14  Mahan, Shayla                 JR South Caroli                
 15  McCorkle, Kelsey              SO South Caroli                
 16  McCorory, Francena            SR Hampton                     
 17  McGrone, Candyce              SO Florida Stat                
 18  Nembhard, Georgina            JR Georgia                     
 19  Nwaneri, Ogechi               SO Virginia Tec                
 20  Rodgers, Teona                JR Florida Stat                
 21  Short, Ciara                  JR Cal St. Full                
 22  Taylor, Chealsea              SR Alabama                     
 23  Usery, Alishea                SO Florida                     
 24  Whyte, Kristy                 SR Miami                       
 25  Williams, Alycia                 Elite Athete                
 26  Williams, Danielle            JR Florida                     
 
Event 52  Men 200 Meter Dash Invite University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Atkins, Derick                   Adidas                      
  2  Carter, Ryan                  FR Delaware Sta                
  3  Dixon, Reggie                 SO Hampton                     
  4  Green, Kelvin                    Unattached                  
  5  Hall, Jeremy                  SR Florida                     
  6  Jadusingh, Ray                SR Alabama                     
  7  Juin, Jonathan                JR Mississippi                 
  8  Lawson, Chris                    Unattached                  
  9  McQuay, Tony                  FR Florida                     
 10  monrose, roudy                   Unattached                  
 11  Moore, Larrone                JR Delaware Sta                
 12  Ngwigwa, Obakeng              SR South Caroli                
 13  Quow, Renny                      Adidas                      
 14  Rankin, Jeremy                FR Florida                     
 15  Sales, Antonio                JR South Caroli                
 16  Smith, Calvin                 SR Florida                     
 17  Steele, Edino                 SR Zenith Veloc                
 18  Sterling, Rhoan                  Unattached                  
 19  Stevenson, Kyle               SR Tennessee                   
 20  Taylor, Christian             SO Florida                     
 21  Wells, Evander                SR Tennessee                   
 22  Wilks, Terrell                JR Florida                     
 23  Witherspoon, Reggie           SR World Expres                
 24  Young, Javon                  SO Charleston S                
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Ahndraea               SR Gbm Manageme                
  2  Amegashie, Yvonne             FR Virginia Tec                
  3  Anyanwu, Doris                FR Penn State                  
  4  Baldwin, LaJada               JR Mississippi                 
  5  Barber, Aleesha               SR Penn State                  
  6  Barrow, Janet                    Unattached                  
  7  Bartholomew, Trish            SR World Expres                
  8  Bent, Odeika                  JR Georgia                     
  9  Brown, Champelle              JR Central Flor                
 10  Byrd, Porche                  JR South Caroli                
 11  Cabbler, Brittany             JR Kentucky                    
 12  Clark-Riley, Hazel               nike                        
 13  Cousins, Jessica              SR World Expres                
 14  Cross, Brandi                 SR South Caroli                
 15  Davenport, Danielle           JR Jacksonville                
 16  Deleon, Melissa                  Unattached                  
 17  Dim, Jackie                   SO Boston U.                   
 18  Fuller, Charlene              SO Miami                       
 19  Hale, Sharay                  SO Columbia                    
 20  Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia        FR Mississippi                 
 21  Hulse, Jeanette               SO Florida A&M                 
 22  Humphries, Vondeeshia         JR Coastal Caro                
 23  Iheoma, Ije                   SO Florida                     
 24  Ingram, Jasmine               JR East Tenn. S                
 25  James, Rebecca                FR South Florid                
 26  Jamison, Santresa             SO Coastal Caro                
 27  Johnson, Christine            JR North Caroli                
 28  Jones, Alexandria             SO South Caroli                
 29  Jones, Amara                  SO Savannah Sta                
 30  Kendrick, Tanisha             JR Morgan State                
 31  Martin, Jenna                 JR Kentucky                    
 32  Martin, Laura                 JR Boston U.                   
 33  Mott, Elizabeth               SO North Caroli                
 34  Octave, Martinique            FR Tennessee                   
 35  Pringley, Brittany            FR Clemson                     
 36  Robinson, Moushami               Unattached                  
 37  Robinson, Shiara              FR Kentucky                    
 38  Rodrigues, Nadonnia           SO South Caroli                
 39  Short, Ciara                  JR Cal St. Full                
 40  Shorter, Jazmyn               JR Kentucky                    
 41  Simpson, Stephanie               Unattached                  
 42  Singleton, Unique             JR Jacksonville                
 43  Sloan, Avionne                JR Morgan State                
 44  St. Louis, Britney            JR Florida Stat                
 45  Stegall, Michelle             FR Florida                     
 46  Stewartson, Ashlie            SO Shorter                     
 47  Tolton, Vicki                 SR Maine                       
 48  Williams, Alycia                 Elite Athete                
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Aaron               JR South Caroli                
  2  Anderson, R.J.                SR Florida                     
  3  Bachman, Alan                 JR Tennessee                   
  4  Bell, Jason                   SR Coppin State                
  5  Bennett, Teo                  SO Coppin State                
  6  Blackie, Patrick              JR Miami                       
  7  Bolden, Ronald                JR Florida A&M                 
  8  Bowen, Kevin                  SR Morgan State                
  9  Brooks, Levi                  SR Charleston S                
 10  Brown, Baron                  JR Georgia                     
 11  Bush, Christopher             JR Mississippi                 
 12  Carter, Andre                 FR South Caroli                
 13  Chelala, Angel                   France                      
 14  Clarke, Burton                SR Delaware Sta                
 15  Cox, Charles                  JR North Caroli                
 16  Egadu, Samuel                 JR Long Island                 
 17  Evans, Quinn                  JR Wisconsin                   
 18  Exilien, Reshaw               SO South Florid                
 19  Franklin, Jonathan            JR Alabama Stat                
 20  Goettel, Ricky                SO North Caroli                
 21  hubbard, jamil                   Unattached                  
 22  Kasson, Ethan                 FR Kennesaw Sta                
 23  Lawrence, Torrin              SO Georgia                     
 24  Livingston, Terrance          FR Tennessee                   
 25  Loxsom, Casimir               FR Penn State                  
 26  McQuay, Tony                  FR Florida                     
 27  Moore, Quentin                SR South Caroli                
 28  Morgan, Carlinton             SR Coppin State                
 29  Navarrete, Pablo              SO Florida Stat                
 30  Norgrove, Fabian              FR Alabama                     
 31  O'Connor, Brandon                Unattached                  
 32  Obeng, Kwasi                  SR Kentucky                    
 33  Orelus, Pascal                FR South Florid                
 34  Parros, Clayton               FR North Caroli                
 35  Rock, Andrew                     Adidas                      
 36  Senick, Joel                  JR Boston U.                   
 37  Smith, Calvin                 SR Florida                     
 38  Spreads, Dantwan              FR Charleston S                
 39  Suber, Stanley                SR Bos Elite                   
 40  Thompson, Carlyle             JR Nova Southea                
 41  Tucker, Varick                SO Tennessee                   
 42  Valentine, Montez             JR Shorter                     
 43  Verdi, James                  JR Kennesaw Sta                
 44  Ward, Chris                   SO South Caroli                
 45  Watson, Matt                  SR Alabama                     
 46  Williamson, Ian               JR North Caroli                
 47  Wilson, Preston               JR Florida                     
 48  wingfall, lance               SR Zenith Veloc                
 
Event 55  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akinniyi, Dorcas              FR Wisconsin                   
  2  Atkins, Santrell              FR Central Flor                
  3  Austin, Janica                JR South Caroli                
  4  Baker, Santeeri               FR Georgia                     
  5  Barber, Aleesha               SR Penn State                  
  6  Bliss, Andrea                    Unattached                  
  7  Brady, Nikko                  FR Boston U.                   
  8  Britton, Evonne               FR Penn State                  
  9  Bromfield, Tiffany            SR Jacksonville                
 10  Castlin, Kristi               SR Virginia Tec                
 11  Chambers, Tyrisha             FR Alabama Stat                
 12  Charles, Charlene             FR Jacksonville                
 13  Cherry, Damu                     nike                        
 14  Clarke, Britney               SO Miami                       
 15  Clarke, Kettiany              SR South Caroli                
 16  Clemons, Micayah              SR Clemson                     
 17  Coward, Jackie                SO Central Flor                
 18  Denby, nichole                   Unattached                  
 19  Dupree, Rachel                SO Miami                       
 20  Edgerson, Jasmine             FR Clemson                     
 21  English, Latoria              SR South Alabam                
 22  Flax, Jessica                 SO Wisconsin                   
 23  Frimpong, Audra               SO Alabama                     
 24  Gamble, Manika                SO High Point                  
 25  Golladay, Michaylin           SR Clemson                     
 26  Gracia, Monique               SO South Caroli                
 27  Hamilton, Samantha            JR UAB                         
 28  Hancock, Chardae              SR Tennessee                   
 29  Harrison, Queen Quedith       SR Virginia Tec                
 30  Hepburn, Yvana                SR South Florid                
 31  Idlette, LaVonne                 Unattached                  
 32  Ivy, Vanneish                 SR North Caroli                
 33  Jackson, Nakela               JR Fort Valley                 
 34  James, Tiki                   SR Central Flor                
 35  Johnson, Clarissa             SR Alabama Stat                
 36  Labreck, Jesse                SO Maine                       
 37  Laing, Kimberley              JR Alabama                     
 38  Law, Celrice                     Knoxville El                
 39  Mamona, Patricia              SR Clemson                     
 40  McClary, Jamiee               FR Buffalo                     
 41  McMillan, Timara              SR UAB                         
 42  Milledge, Catherine           FR Boston U.                   
 43  Morman, Marci                 FR Mississippi                 
 44  Ndu, Ugonna                   FR Florida                     
 45  Newby, Ashley                 JR Kentucky                    
 46  Nwokey, Precious              SO Kentucky                    
 47  Owens, Talaya                 JR Alabama                     
 48  Rodgers, Teona                JR Florida Stat                
 49  Rogers, Christa               SR Morgan State                
 50  Rolle, J'Zotta                JR Jacksonville                
 51  Russell, Conchita             JR Florida A&M                 
 52  Saunders, Torrie              SO Long Island                 
 53  Smith, Loreal                    Unattached                  
 54  Staisiunaite, Egle            JR Wisconsin                   
 55  Thomas, Dione                    Unattached                  
 56  Vassell, Racquel              JR Hampton                     
 57  Waller, Jazmin                SO Long Island                 
 58  Weber, Liane                  SR Clemson                     
 59  Wells, Kelli                     nike                        
 60  Williams, Lauren              JR Cal St. Full                
 61  Wimberly, Mica                JR Central Flor                
 62  Wright, LaToya                JR Florida A&M                 
 63  Young, Trier                  SR South Caroli                
 
Event 56  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Jeffery                SO Alabama Stat                
  2  Adams, Spencer                FR Clemson                     
  3  Amegashie, Ebenezer           JR Virginia Tec                
  4  Aristil, David                SO South Florid                
  5  Barroilhet, Gonzalo           SO Florida Stat                
  6  Berger, Dominic               SR Pierce Sport                
  7  Bradshaw, Darryl              FR Kentucky                    
  8  Brown, Joel                   SR World Expres                
  9  Brown, Joel                      Unattached                  
 10  brunson, drew                    Unattached                  
 11  Bynes, Greg                   SR Florida A&M                 
 12  Byrd, Justin                  SO Florida Stat                
 13  Carroll, Demarius             SR Florida A&M                 
 14  Clifton, Kasheem              SR Coastal Caro                
 15  Cooper, Jarius                SO Florida                     
 16  Corcoran, Cavan               SO Samford                     
 17  Delli Carpini, Claudio        FR Clemson                     
 18  Dixon, Damon                  JR Hampton                     
 19  Dixon, Howard                 SR Shorter                     
 20  DuBose, Jacoby                SR Pierce Sport                
 21  Dutch, Johnny                 JR South Caroli                
 22  Ferguson, Beldon              JR Alabama Stat                
 23  Grant, Tremaine               FR Kennesaw Sta                
 24  Herring, Aubrey                  Unattached                  
 25  Hexum, Adam                   SO Wisconsin                   
 26  Hill, Devon                   SO Miami                       
 27  Holman, Cory                  JR Georgia                     
 28  Horn, Gray                    SO Florida                     
 29  Howard, David                 SO Bethune-Cook                
 30  Hutchison, Jack               SR Coastal Caro                
 31  James, Michael                JR East Tenn. S                
 32  King, Jesse                   SR McKendree                   
 33  Kowal, Jonathan               SO Penn State                  
 34  Larkin, Nate                  SR Wisconsin                   
 35  Laviea, Kevaughn              FR Delaware Sta                
 36  Librizzi, Jacob               SO Penn State                  
 37  Lowry, Dior                      Unattached                  
 38  Maxey, Marcus                 FR Clemson                     
 39  McKinzie, Carl                SR Florida A&M                 
 40  Mitchum, Eric                    Unattached                  
 41  moore, anwar                     Unattached                  
 42  Moore, Dailyn                 FR Clemson                     
 43  Moss, Miller                  SR Clemson                     
 44  Norman, Brandon               SR Savannah Sta                
 45  Norris, Shane                 SO Coastal Caro                
 46  Nunley, Booker                SO South Caroli                
 47  Ogunbodede, Temi              SO Wisconsin                   
 48  Oliver, Davis                    Unattached                  
 49  Parks, Kendall                SO Kennesaw Sta                
 50  Pierce, Scott                 JR South Caroli                
 51  Reynolds, Benjamin            FR McNeese Stat                
 52  Riggins, Dominique            SO Charleston S                
 53  Rolle, Charlton               JR Clemson                     
 54  Scott, Nate                   SR Shorter                     
 55  Sinkfield, Marchello          FR Shorter                     
 56  Smith, Keare                  SO Virginia Tec                
 57  Thomas, Dwight                   Adidas                      
 58  townsend, fredrick               Unattached                  
 59  Veale, Lamar                  SR Hampton                     
 60  Victorian, Jibri              FR Coppin State                
 61  Walker, Predist               JR Hampton                     
 62  Wilkins, David                FR South Caroli                
 63  yarburough, john                 Unattached                  
 
Event 57  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Austin, Janica                JR South Caroli                
  2  Austin, Sonni                 FR Clemson                     
  3  Basden, Radiance              SO South Caroli                
  4  Britton, Evonne               FR Penn State                  
  5  Brown, Ti'erra                JR Miami                       
  6  Calder, Claudia               SO Hampton                     
  7  Campbell, Lauren              SO Morgan State                
  8  Castlin, Kristi               SR Virginia Tec                
  9  Chambers, Tyrisha             FR Alabama Stat                
 10  Clarke, Kettiany              SR South Caroli                
 11  Dacus, Jasmine                SR Mississippi                 
 12  Darden, Dominique                Unattached                  
 13  Dorr, Fawn                    SR Penn State                  
 14  Ducharme, Carly               SR Wisconsin                   
 15  Dumpson, Nicole                  LeMans                      
 16  Duncan, Megan                 JR Penn State                  
 17  Easton, Racheal               FR McNeese Stat                
 18  Flowers, Tanekia              SO Bethune-Cook                
 19  Frazier, Aisha                SO Central Flor                
 20  Gabe, Kierra                  SO Coastal Caro                
 21  Gamble, Manika                SO High Point                  
 22  Harris, Margaret              JR Hampton                     
 23  Harrison, Queen Quedith       SR Virginia Tec                
 24  Hicks, T'Shara                SR Fort Valley                 
 25  Holden, Kennisha              FR Shorter                     
 26  Jackson, Nakela               JR Fort Valley                 
 27  James, LaToya                 JR North Caroli                
 28  Jameson, Takecia              JR Miami                       
 29  Jameson, Tameka               JR Miami                       
 30  Johnson, Clarissa             SR Alabama Stat                
 31  Johnson, Ena                  FR South Florid                
 32  Martin, Mekela                SR Savannah Sta                
 33  Mattear, Toyria               SR Florida Atla                
 34  Murphy, Jena'                 SR Tennessee                   
 35  Ndu, Ugonna                   FR Florida                     
 36  Newby, Ashley                 JR Kentucky                    
 37  Nwokey, Precious              SO Kentucky                    
 38  Owens, Talaya                 JR Alabama                     
 39  Persson, Sofie                JR Mississippi                 
 40  Richmond, Kayla               SR South Florid                
 41  Rolle, J'Zotta                JR Jacksonville                
 42  Severson, Jenna               SO Wisconsin                   
 43  Smalls, Kamice                SO Morgan State                
 44  Staisiunaite, Egle            JR Wisconsin                   
 45  Sweeney, Kirstyn              FR Tennessee                   
 46  Thomas, Lytrice               FR UAB                         
 47  Tyler, Morgan                 SR Samford                     
 48  Usery, Ashley                 SO Florida                     
 49  Walker, Carin                 SO Georgia                     
 50  Wallace, Latosha              SR World Expres                
 51  Washington, Asia              SR Virginia Tec                
 52  Watts, Vanderlyn              FR Bethune-Cook                
 53  Wortham, Ellen                SO Tennessee                   
 54  Wright, LaToya                JR Florida A&M                 
 55  Young, Stacey                 SO Jacksonville                
 56  Young, Trier                  SR South Caroli                
 
Event 58  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Phillip                SO Georgia                     
  2  Adams, Spencer                FR Clemson                     
  3  Alston, Troy                  SR Warner                      
  4  Amegashie, Ebenezer           JR Virginia Tec                
  5  Aristil, David                SO South Florid                
  6  Bergquist, Matt               FR Tennessee                   
  7  Blanks, Carson                SO Mississippi                 
  8  Bolden, DeAngelo              JR South Caroli                
  9  Bughman, Grant                SO Wisconsin                   
 10  Charles, Trey                 SR Morgan State                
 11  Cooper, Donald                SO Samford                     
 12  Cray, Eric                    JR Bethune-Cook                
 13  Dodson, Nick                  JR Shorter                     
 14  Dutch, Johnny                 JR South Caroli                
 15  Garcia-Tunon, Javier             Unattached                  
 16  Grant, Tremaine               FR Kennesaw Sta                
 17  Greene, Joe                   SR World Expres                
 18  Griffin, Jarell               SR Stride Track                
 19  Hartley, Brandon              FR Florida A&M                 
 20  Hewitt, John                  SR Tennessee                   
 21  Hill, Devon                   SO Miami                       
 22  Hutchison, Jack               SR Coastal Caro                
 23  Jackson, La'Mont              FR Clemson                     
 24  Jacobs, Andrew                SO Florida Stat                
 25  James, Joshua                 JR Kennesaw Sta                
 26  Johnson, Jamaal               SR Florida                     
 27  Jones, Brandon                 5 Pierce Sport                
 28  Jones, Josh                   JR South Alabam                
 29  Keithan, Chas                 SR Samford                     
 30  Kowal, Jonathan               SO Penn State                  
 31  Laviea, Kevaughn              FR Delaware Sta                
 32  Librizzi, Jacob               SO Penn State                  
 33  Lomagistro, Collin            SR Florida Stat                
 34  Mann, Adrain                     Unattached                  
 35  Mazzochette, Mark             SR Boston U.                   
 36  Moore, Lee                    JR Mississippi                 
 37  Murray, Leslie                SO Delaware Sta                
 38  Navarrete, Pablo              SO Florida Stat                
 39  Nelms, Cory                   SR Miami                       
 40  Norgrove, Kemar               FR Alabama                     
 41  Peterson, Rod                 SR Bos Elite                   
 42  Plank, Patrick                SO Wisconsin                   
 43  Rispress, Jordan              FR Clemson                     
 44  Ruff, Dwight                     Unattached                  
 45  Scheuer, Jacob                JR Coastal Caro                
 46  Scruggs, Terence              SO Shorter                     
 47  Smith, Keare                  SO Virginia Tec                
 48  Taylor, Bennett               SO Hampton                     
 49  Tyler, Eric                   SR Long Island                 
 50  VanOpdorp, Davis              FR Boston U.                   
 51  Victorian, Jibri              FR Coppin State                
 52  Walker, Elrich                SO Lindenwood                  
 53  Walker, Predist               JR Hampton                     
 54  Washington, Phillip           JR Florida A&M                 
 55  Williams, Marvin              SR South Caroli                
 56  Wise, Neamen                  FR South Florid                
 
Event 59  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  2  Alabama State  'A'                                           
  3  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  4  Boston U.  'A'                                               
  5  Central Florida  'A'                                         
  6  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  7  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  8  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                        
  9  Florida  'A'                                                 
 10  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
 11  Florida State  'A'                                           
 12  Georgia  'A'                                                 
 13  Georgia Southern  'A'                                        
 14  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 15  Jacksonville  'A'                                            
 16  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
 17  Kentucky  'A'                                                
 18  Lindenwood  'A'                                              
 19  Lindenwood  'B'                                              
 20  Long Island  'A'                                             
 21  McNeese State  'A'                                           
 22  Miami  'A'                                                   
 23  Mississippi  'A'                                             
 24  Morgan State  'A'                                            
 25  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                       
 26  Penn State  'A'                                              
 27  Pure Athletics  'A'                                          
 28  Savannah State  'A'                                          
 29  Shorter  'A'                                                 
 30  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 31  South Carolina  'B'                                          
 32  South Carolina St.  'A'                                      
 33  Star athletics international  'A'                            
 34  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 35  Uab  'A'                                                     
 36  Vanderbilt  'A'                                              
 37  Virginia Tech  'A'                                           
 
Event 60  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  2  Alabama State  'A'                                           
  3  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  4  Boston U.  'A'                                               
  5  Buffalo  'A'                                                 
  6  Charleston Southern  'A'                                     
  7  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  8  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  9  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                        
 10  Coppin State  'A'                                            
 11  East Tenn. St.  'A'                                          
 12  Florida  'A'                                                 
 13  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
 14  Georgia  'A'                                                 
 15  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 16  Kentucky  'A'                                                
 17  Kingsborough CC  'A'                                         
 18  Lindenwood  'A'                                              
 19  Lindenwood  'B'                                              
 20  Long Island  'A'                                             
 21  McNeese State  'A'                                           
 22  Mississippi  'A'                                             
 23  Morgan State  'A'                                            
 24  Pure Athletics  'A'                                          
 25  Pure Athletics  'B'                                          
 26  Shorter  'A'                                                 
 27  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 28  South Carolina  'B'                                          
 29  South Carolina St.  'A'                                      
 30  South Florida  'A'                                           
 31  Star athletics international  'A'                            
 32  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 33  Unattached  'A'                                              
 34  Virginia Tech  'A'                                           
 35  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
 36  World Express AC  'A'                                        
 37  Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                                      
 38  Zenith Velocity AC  'B'                                      
 
Event 61  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  2  Alabama State  'A'                                           
  3  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  4  Central Florida  'A'                                         
  5  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  6  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  7  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                        
  8  Coastal Carolina  'C'                                        
  9  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
 10  Gbm Management  'A'                                          
 11  Georgia Southern  'A'                                        
 12  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 13  Kentucky  'A'                                                
 14  Lindenwood  'A'                                              
 15  Long Island  'A'                                             
 16  Mississippi  'A'                                             
 17  Morgan State  'A'                                            
 18  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                       
 19  Samford  'A'                                                 
 20  Savannah State  'A'                                          
 21  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 22  South Carolina  'B'                                          
 23  South Carolina St.  'A'                                      
 24  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 25  Uab  'A'                                                     
 26  Ucf Elite  'A'                                               
 27  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
 28  Wisconsin  'B'                                               
 29  World Express AC  'A'                                        
 
Event 62  Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alabama State  'A'                                           
  2  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  3  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  4  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  5  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                        
  6  Coastal Carolina  'C'                                        
  7  Coppin State  'A'                                            
  8  East Tenn. St.  'A'                                          
  9  Florida  'A'                                                 
 10  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
 11  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 12  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
 13  Kingsborough CC  'A'                                         
 14  Lindenwood  'A'                                              
 15  Long Island  'A'                                             
 16  McNeese State  'A'                                           
 17  Savannah State  'A'                                          
 18  Shorter  'A'                                                 
 19  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 20  South Carolina  'B'                                          
 21  South Carolina St.  'A'                                      
 22  Unattached  'A'                                              
 23  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
 24  Wisconsin  'B'                                               
 25  Wisconsin  'C'                                               
 26  World Express AC  'A'                                        
 27  Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                                      
 28  Zenith Velocity AC  'B'                                      
 
Event 63  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  2  Alabama  'B'                                                 
  3  Alabama State  'A'                                           
  4  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  5  Boston U.  'A'                                               
  6  Central Florida  'A'                                         
  7  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  8  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  9  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                        
 10  Florida  'A'                                                 
 11  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
 12  Florida State  'A'                                           
 13  Gbm Management  'A'                                          
 14  Georgia  'A'                                                 
 15  Georgia Southern  'A'                                        
 16  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 17  Jacksonville  'A'                                            
 18  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
 19  Kentucky  'A'                                                
 20  Lindenwood  'A'                                              
 21  McNeese State  'A'                                           
 22  Miami  'A'                                                   
 23  Miami  'B'                                                   
 24  Mississippi  'A'                                             
 25  Morgan State  'A'                                            
 26  North Carolina  'A'                                          
 27  North Florida  'A'                                           
 28  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                       
 29  Penn State  'A'                                              
 30  Pure Athletics  'A'                                          
 31  Samford  'A'                                                 
 32  Savannah State  'A'                                          
 33  Shorter  'A'                                                 
 34  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 35  South Carolina  'B'                                          
 36  South Carolina St.  'A'                                      
 37  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 38  Uab  'A'                                                     
 39  Virginia Tech  'A'                                           
 40  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
 41  World Express AC  'A'                                        
 
Event 64  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  2  Alabama State  'A'                                           
  3  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  4  Boston U.  'A'                                               
  5  Charleston Southern  'A'                                     
  6  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  7  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  8  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                        
  9  Coppin State  'A'                                            
 10  Delaware State  'A'                                          
 11  East Tenn. St.  'A'                                          
 12  Florida  'A'                                                 
 13  Florida  'B'                                                 
 14  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
 15  Florida State  'A'                                           
 16  Georgia  'A'                                                 
 17  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 18  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
 19  Kentucky  'A'                                                
 20  Kentucky  'B'                                                
 21  Lindenwood  'A'                                              
 22  Lindenwood  'B'                                              
 23  Long Island  'A'                                             
 24  McKendree  'A'                                               
 25  McNeese State  'A'                                           
 26  Miami  'A'                                                   
 27  Miami  'B'                                                   
 28  Mississippi  'A'                                             
 29  Morgan State  'A'                                            
 30  North Carolina  'A'                                          
 31  Penn State  'A'                                              
 32  Pure Athletics  'A'                                          
 33  Samford  'A'                                                 
 34  Savannah State  'A'                                          
 35  Shorter  'A'                                                 
 36  Shorter  'B'                                                 
 37  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 38  South Carolina  'B'                                          
 39  Star athletics international  'A'                            
 40  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 41  Tennessee  'B'                                               
 42  Virginia Tech  'A'                                           
 43  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
 44  Wisconsin  'B'                                               
 45  World Express AC  'A'                                        
 46  Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                                      
 47  Zenith Velocity AC  'B'                                      
 
Event 65  Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  2  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  3  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  4  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  5  Georgia Southern  'A'                                        
  6  Hampton  'A'                                                 
  7  Lindenwood  'A'                                              
  8  McNeese State  'A'                                           
  9  Miami  'A'                                                   
 10  Mississippi  'A'                                             
 11  North Florida  'A'                                           
 12  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                       
 13  Penn State  'A'                                              
 14  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 15  South Carolina St.  'A'                                      
 16  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 17  Vanderbilt  'A'                                              
 18  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
 
Event 66  Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
  2  Bos Elite  'A'                                               
  3  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  4  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  5  Delaware State  'A'                                          
  6  Florida  'A'                                                 
  7  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  8  Hampton  'A'                                                 
  9  Kingsborough CC  'A'                                         
 10  Kingsborough CC  'B'                                         
 11  Lipscomb  'A'                                                
 12  Long Island  'A'                                             
 13  McNeese State  'A'                                           
 14  Miami  'A'                                                   
 15  Mississippi  'A'                                             
 16  Morgan State  'A'                                            
 17  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                       
 18  Penn State  'A'                                              
 19  Savannah State  'A'                                          
 20  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 21  South Carolina St.  'A'                                      
 22  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
 
Event 67  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  2  Central Florida  'A'                                         
  3  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  4  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  5  Miami  'A'                                                   
  6  Star athletics international  'A'                            
  7  Uab  'A'                                                     
  8  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
 
Event 68  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  2  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  3  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  4  Hampton  'A'                                                 
  5  Samford  'A'                                                 
  6  Shorter  'A'                                                 
  7  Star athletics international  'A'                            
  8  Train Gang  'A'                                              
  9  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
 10  Wisconsin  'B'                                               
 
Event 69  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  2  Alabama State  'A'                                           
  3  Central Florida  'A'                                         
  4  Knoxville Elite  'A'                                         
  5  Lipscomb  'A'                                                
  6  Penn State  'A'                                              
  7  South Carolina  'A'                                          
  8  Tennessee  'A'                                               
  9  Tennessee  'B'                                               
 10  Uab  'A'                                                     
 11  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
 
Event 70  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  2  Alabama State  'A'                                           
  3  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  4  Florida  'A'                                                 
  5  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  6  Georgia  'A'                                                 
  7  Hampton  'A'                                                 
  8  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
  9  Kentucky  'A'                                                
 10  Lindenwood  'A'                                              
 11  Lipscomb  'A'                                                
 12  Lipscomb  'B'                                                
 13  McKendree  'A'                                               
 14  Miami  'A'                                                   
 15  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                       
 16  Penn State  'A'                                              
 17  Samford  'A'                                                 
 18  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 19  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
 
Event 71  Women Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  2  Boston U.  'A'                                               
  3  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  4  Florida  'A'                                                 
  5  Georgia Southern  'A'                                        
  6  Jacksonville  'A'                                            
  7  Knoxville Elite  'A'                                         
  8  Lipscomb  'A'                                                
  9  Lipscomb  'B'                                                
 10  Maine  'A'                                                   
 11  McNeese State  'A'                                           
 12  Penn State  'A'                                              
 13  Samford  'A'                                                 
 14  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 15  Tennessee  'B'                                               
 16  Uab  'A'                                                     
 17  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
 
Event 72  Men Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Boston U.  'A'                                               
  2  Florida  'A'                                                 
  3  Florida  'B'                                                 
  4  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  5  Georgia  'A'                                                 
  6  Hampton  'A'                                                 
  7  Kentucky  'A'                                                
  8  Lindenwood  'A'                                              
  9  Lipscomb  'A'                                                
 10  Lipscomb  'B'                                                
 11  McNeese State  'A'                                           
 12  Mississippi  'A'                                             
 13  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                       
 14  Penn State  'A'                                              
 15  South Alabama  'A'                                           
 16  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 17  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
 18  Wisconsin  'B'                                               
 
Event 73  Women 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akello, Monica                FR Long Island                 
  2  Barrow, Janet                    Unattached                  
  3  Beers, Megan                  SO Wisconsin                   
  4  Blackburn, Shantile              Unattached                  
  5  Bowman, Sarah                    Unattached                  
  6  Browning, Charlotte           SR Florida                     
  7  Canady, Tai' Hsia             FR Florida Int'                
  8  Chambers, Shaniel             SO South Florid                
  9  Condell, Alexandria           SR Bethune-Cook                
 10  Conrad, Kayla                 SO North Florid                
 11  D'Alessio, Lauren             FR Samford                     
 12  Dart, Carley                  SR Central Flor                
 13  Davies, Kathleen              JR Boston U.                   
 14  Deleon, Melissa                  Unattached                  
 15  Derilus, Kesia                SO Alabama Stat                
 16  Durden, Simone                FR Florida A&M                 
 17  Estime, Jennifer              SO Miami                       
 18  Fayen, Lauren                 SO UAB                         
 19  Fedewa, Erin                  SO South Caroli                
 20  Gumbs, Patricia               SR Florida Atla                
 21  Harper, Jordan                JR Alabama                     
 22  Henderson, Sierra             FR South Caroli                
 23  Henry, Asia                   FR Bethune-Cook                
 24  Jackson, Toni                 SR Florida Atla                
 25  King-Foster, Tamara              Alpha Omega                 
 26  Lane, Caitlin                 SO Penn State                  
 27  LeBlanc, Bianca               JR UAB                         
 28  Luxama, Charlene              JR Florida Atla                
 29  McDonald, Kimarra             SR Tennessee                   
 30  Payne, Latonya                FR Fort Valley                 
 31  Pottinger, Callie             JR North Caroli                
 32  Price, Janet                  SO Miami                       
 33  Ritter, Alison                SR Jacksonville                
 34  Sapp, Candace                 SO Clemson                     
 35  Shannon, Colleen              FR Penn State                  
 36  Skinner, Kathia               SO Central Flor                
 37  Stanley, Tasha                SO North Caroli                
 38  Stewart, Brittney             SO South Caroli                
 39  Sullivan, Mindy                  Unattached                  
 40  Takahashi, Mariko             SO Boston U.                   
 41  Taylor, Lucy                  SO UAB                         
 42  Twigg, Amanda                 FR Lipscomb                    
 43  Vogler, Amalia                SO Jacksonville                
 44  Watkins, Irina                SR Finland/Broo                
 45  Wright, Phoebe                SR Tennessee                   
 
Event 74  Men 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Brandon            FR Florida A&M                 
  2  Bigorra, Pedro                JR Florida Int'                
  3  Bor, Julius                   JR Alabama                     
  4  Borchers, Samuel              JR Penn State                  
  5  Buchanan, Lamere              FR Florida A&M                 
  6  Catalano, Gianni              JR Kennesaw Sta                
  7  Coachman, Golden                 U.S. Army WC                
  8  Craddock, Degion              FR Florida A&M                 
  9  Duby, Nathan                  SO Florida Stat                
 10  Ebanks, Mikail                SR South Florid                
 11  Evans, Aaron                  SO Georgia                     
 12  Finnerty, Rob                 FR Wisconsin                   
 13  Fraction, Xavier              FR Hampton                     
 14  Fuller, Kevin                 SR Penn State                  
 15  Gasper, Ryan                  SR Wisconsin                   
 16  Gibson, Darrin                FR Florida Stat                
 17  Holmes, Donte                 JR Delaware Sta                
 18  Jacob, Chris                  JR Nova Southea                
 19  Keeling, Marcell              SR Bethune-Cook                
 20  Kirui, Barnabas               SR Mississippi                 
 21  Laskowski, Brian              SO Miami                       
 22  Lee, Daquam                   SR Bos Elite                   
 23  Mangone, Ryan                 FR Clemson                     
 24  Miller, Craig                 SR Wisconsin                   
 25  Mitchell, John                FR Florida                     
 26  Moreau, Jeff                  JR Boston U.                   
 27  Mutekanga, Julius             SR Long Island                 
 28  Obinwa, Sean                  FR Florida                     
 29  Peacock, Emerson              SO Tennessee                   
 30  Peek, Delorean                JR Alabama Stat                
 31  Petrocci, Matt                 4 US Army                     
 32  Phillips, Carlos              SR Florida                     
 33  Philpot, Ethan                SR Florida                     
 34  Post, James                   FR North Florid                
 35  Rop, Joel                     JR Alabama                     
 36  Rtaimate, Fouad               FR Shorter                     
 37  Samoei, Fred                  JR Alabama                     
 38  Schmidt, Joshua               FR Lindenwood                  
 39  Sigilai, Peter                JR Tennessee                   
 40  Slate, Chris                  SO Clemson                     
 41  Smith, Kayon                  SR Coppin State                
 42  Stockstell, Aaron             SO Alabama                     
 43  Thibou, Kelli                 SO Delaware Sta                
 44  Turnbull, Jasen               JR Clemson                     
 45  Webb, Sharif                  JR Kentucky                    
 46  Wehunt, Daniel                FR Florida                     
 47  Williams, Lionel              JR Penn State                  
 
Event 75  Women 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Altizer, Elizabeth            SO Tennessee                   
  2  Areson, Jackie                SR Tennessee                   
  3  Bell, Rolanda                    Unattached                  
  4  Benson, Holly                 FR Samford                     
  5  Beutler, Ashley               FR Wisconsin                   
  6  Bower, Natalie                FR Penn State                  
  7  Bowman, Sarah                    Unattached                  
  8  Clark-Riley, Hazel               nike                        
  9  Coyle, Leah                   SO Wisconsin                   
 10  Deal, Alyssa                  SR Jacksonville                
 11  Denton, Elsbeth               FR Alabama                     
 12  Findley, Kristen              FR Vanderbilt                  
 13  Fokina, Anastasia             SO Jacksonville                
 14  Franek, Bridget               SR Penn State                  
 15  Friend-Uhl, Sonja             SR Unattached                  
 16  Gilmore, Leigh                SO Alabama                     
 17  Glodek, Dana                  SO Tampa                       
 18  Graybill, Lindsey             FR Penn State                  
 19  Grinaker, Hanna               JR Wisconsin                   
 20  Hood, Kendel                  SR UAB                         
 21  Johnson, Kelsey               SO Alabama                     
 22  Johnson, Stacey               JR Florida                     
 23  Jorgensen, Rita               JR Vanderbilt                  
 24  Kearins, Elizabeth            JR Penn State                  
 25  Krueger, Kristie              SO Georgia                     
 26  LaCaze, Genevieve             SO Florida                     
 27  Leutner, Lisa                 FR Florida Atla                
 28  Lowe, Rebecca                 SO Florida                     
 29  Moody, Haley                  JR Alabama                     
 30  Mosser, Sarah                 SR Boston U.                   
 31  Nelson, Sara                  SR Tampa                       
 32  Nelson, Summer                JR Georgia                     
 33  Norman, Samanatha             FR Kentucky                    
 34  Perkins, Mandy                FR Florida                     
 35  Pierre, Joane                 FR Jacksonville                
 36  Pramstaller, Laura            JR South Caroli                
 37  Scalf, Allie                  FR Vanderbilt                  
 38  Sheffey, Brittany             SO Tennessee                   
 39  Shiver, Ashley                FR Georgia                     
 40  Shiver, Kaitlin               JR Florida                     
 41  Standridge, Colleen           SO UAB                         
 42  Stewart, Brittney             SO South Caroli                
 43  Sullivan, Mindy                  Unattached                  
 44  Vaughn, Kristina              SO UAB                         
 45  Watkins, Irina                SR Finland/Broo                
 46  Will, Katlyn                  FR Alabama                     
 47  Wright, Phoebe                SR Tennessee                   
 
Event 76  Men 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Geoffrey            JR Florida                     
  2  Bor, Julius                   JR Alabama                     
  3  Brodsky, Michael              SR Tennessee                   
  4  Chastain, Ryan                SR Lipscomb                    
  5  Corkedale, Tyler              FR Penn State                  
  6  Criscione, Jeremy             SR Florida                     
  7  Darling, Maverick             FR Wisconsin                   
  8  Dawson, Owen                  JR Penn State                  
  9  Dyer, Michael                 SR McNeese Stat                
 10  Edwards, Zac                  SO South Alabam                
 11  Foster, Ryan                  JR Penn State                  
 12  Fraction, Xavier              FR Hampton                     
 13  Franklin, Joseph              SO Tennessee                   
 14  Fuller, Mark                  FR Penn State                  
 15  Gasper, Ryan                  SR Wisconsin                   
 16  Gunn, Robert                  SR Alabama Stat                
 17  Haltom, Kenneth               JR Boston U.                   
 18  Havko, Sam                    FR Penn State                  
 19  Heibell, Chris                SR Kentucky                    
 20  Hershner, Ryan                FR Georgia                     
 21  Kaczka, Gregory               FR Miami                       
 22  Kenken, Adam                     Kentucky                    
 23  Kimani, David                 SR Hampton                     
 24  Kirui, Barnabas               SR Mississippi                 
 25  Manco, Danny                     Unattached                  
 26  McGregor, Patrick             FR Kentucky                    
 27  McNally, Vince                SO Penn State                  
 28  Nadzam, Josh                  JR Kentucky                    
 29  Neff, Danny                   FR Georgia                     
 30  Neil, Jordan                  JR McNeese Stat                
 31  O'Loughlin, Tim               FR Florida                     
 32  Peacock, Landon               JR Wisconsin                   
 33  Pena, Joseph                  JR Nova Southea                
 34  Petrocci, Matt                 4 US Army                     
 35  Razick, Robert                FR South Caroli                
 36  Rooney, David                 SO McNeese Stat                
 37  Rop, Joel                     JR Alabama                     
 38  Salah, Saber                  SR South Alabam                
 39  Samoei, Fred                  JR Alabama                     
 40  Slate, Chris                  SO Clemson                     
 41  Svoboda, Miles                SO Georgia                     
 42  Taylor, Justin                SR Florida                     
 43  Tipton, Spenser               FR Tennessee                   
 44  Tirop, Micah                  SR South Alabam                
 45  White, Barien                 FR Hampton                     
 46  Wise, Philip                  SO South Florid                
 47  Witczak, Piotr                JR Kennesaw Sta                
 48  Zagorski, Jeremy              SR Kentucky                    
 
Event 77  Women 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Paige               JR Penn State                  
  2  Berryman, Claire              SR Penn State                  
  3  Bona, Anna                    SO Miami                       
  4  Borisko, Elyse                FR Clemson                     
  5  Butler, Jessica               SO Tampa                       
  6  Chepkoech, Magrina            JR South Alabam                
  7  Cheruiyot, Pasca              JR Florida Stat                
  8  Cid, Clara                    SO UAB                         
  9  Cohen, Ocean                  JR Central Flor                
 10  Comfort, Caitlin              FR Wisconsin                   
 11  Cooper, Callie                FR Florida                     
 12  Coyle, Leah                   SO Wisconsin                   
 13  Crabb, Ali                    JR Florida                     
 14  Devore, Sidney                FR Florida                     
 15  Ehrke, Kiah                   FR Wisconsin                   
 16  Elkasmi, Yasmina              SO Lindenwood                  
 17  Emons, Meggie                 FR North Florid                
 18  Evens, Ashley                 JR South Caroli                
 19  Ferri, Andrea                 FR Tennessee                   
 20  Gilmore, Meghan               SO Unattached                  
 21  Goshu, Elsabeth               SR Jacksonville                
 22  Guinn, Amy                    JR McNeese Stat                
 23  Hannallah, Louise             SO Vanderbilt                  
 24  Kwambai, Caroline             JR Florida Sout                
 25  Lawson, Tori                  FR South Alabam                
 26  Levy, Michele                 SR Tennessee                   
 27  Lyons, Bridget                JR Georgia                     
 28  Macumber, Cally               FR Kentucky                    
 29  Matthews, Katie               SO Boston U.                   
 30  McGinty, Allyson              FR Georgia                     
 31  Palen, Andrea                 JR Florida Stat                
 32  Peterson, Katherine           SR Kentucky                    
 33  Riveros, Johanna              NA Unat-Warner                 
 34  Rogers, Alexa                 SO Vanderbilt                  
 35  Ruck, Kimberly                SO Clemson                     
 36  Scalf, Allie                  FR Vanderbilt                  
 37  Steppe, Emma                  JR Miami                       
 38  Tiller, Elizabeth             SO Tennessee                   
 39  Turman, Sarah                 FR Clemson                     
 40  Vaness, Dayle                 SO Tampa                       
 41  Waites, Logan                 SO Mississippi                 
 42  Weise, Katie                  SR Georgia                     
 43  Weitz, Erica                  SR Central Flor                
 44  Williams, Megan               JR Alabama                     
 45  Williams, Paige               SR Tampa                       
 46  Woytalewicz, Christina        SR Florida Stat                
 
Event 78  Men 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abtahi, Bejan                 SR Georgia                     
  2  Barrow, Ryan                  SR McNeese Stat                
  3  Brantley, Zac                 FR South Alabam                
  4  Chastain, Ryan                SR Lipscomb                    
  5  Cipro, Chris                  FR Penn State                  
  6  Curley, Steve                    Unattached                  
  7  Degfae, Leoule                FR Tennessee                   
  8  Detweiler, Brian              FR Georgia                     
  9  Esteban, Johnathan            SO North Florid                
 10  Hackney, J P                  SO Georgia                     
 11  Heenan, Colin                 SO Kentucky                    
 12  Hensley, Matt                 JR Florida                     
 13  Holden, Nathan                SR Unattached                  
 14  Iverson, Bryce                SR Clemson                     
 15  Izewski, Josh                 SO Florida                     
 16  Junkins, Jonathan             SO Nova Southea                
 17  Kemei, Carison                SO McKendree                   
 18  Kimani, David                 SR Hampton                     
 19  Kiptoo, Moses                 SO Alabama                     
 20  Kirwa, Andrew                 JR Alabama                     
 21  Krause, Elliot                FR Wisconsin                   
 22  LeBlanc, Jarrett              SO McNeese Stat                
 23  Lee, Damien                   SO South Alabam                
 24  Luttrell, Walter              FR Kentucky                    
 25  Masters, Riley                SO Maine                       
 26  Matthews, Bill                FR Georgia                     
 27  Mejia, Ciprian                SO Florida Int'                
 28  Menaker, Brian                SR Florida Trac                
 29  Michel, Charles               JR Miami                       
 30  Miller, Matt                     Unattached                  
 31  Morales, Anthony              JR Florida                     
 32  Musick, Jeff                  FR Lipscomb                    
 33  Nicolosi, Tony                SR Tampa                       
 34  Palmer, Sammy                 JR North Florid                
 35  Patchett-Gillis, Jason        SO Florida Sout                
 36  Phipps, Alex                     Unattached                  
 37  Quadrozzi, Kevin               6 Unattached                  
 38  Rapp, Chris                   JR Tennessee                   
 39  Richardson, Brett             FR Georgia                     
 40  Richmond, Austin                 Unattached                  
 41  Schanen, Alex                 SO Florida                     
 42  Schneider, Brent                 Unattached                  
 43  Shields, Alex                 FR South Alabam                
 44  Smoak, Daniel                 JR South Caroli                
 45  Sonnenfeldt, Matt             FR Kentucky                    
 46  Spooner, Michael              JR Tennessee                   
 47  White, Barien                 FR Hampton                     
 48  Winters, Shuaib               SO Florida A&M                 
 49  Zwick, Jordan                 NA Unat-Florida                
 
Event 79  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Caitlin             JR Lipscomb                    
  2  Bary, Megan                   FR Florida Atla                
  3  Beals, Catherine              SO Lipscomb                    
  4  Biwott, Beatrice              SO South Caroli                
  5  Boozer, Leslie                FR Georgia                     
  6  Buffo, Stephanie              JR Clemson                     
  7  Carragher, Alvy               JR McNeese Stat                
  8  Cooper, Callie                FR Florida                     
  9  Coyle, Leah                   SO Wisconsin                   
 10  Dunn, Jennifer                SO Florida Stat                
 11  Edwards, Lindsay              SO Tampa                       
 12  Espino, Daniela               SO Florida Int'                
 13  Greuel, Karen                 JR Wisconsin                   
 14  Halasek-Richardson, Andrea    SR Kentucky                    
 15  Klungtveit, Susanne           SO Jacksonville                
 16  Kulik, Alyssa                 SO Clemson                     
 17  Laverty, Claire               SR Kentucky                    
 18  Mann, Helen                   FR Florida Atla                
 19  McFarlin, Meredith            FR Lipscomb                    
 20  McQuinn, Ilana                JR Georgia                     
 21  Neal, Hillary                 JR Samford                     
 22  Ness, Emily                   FR Florida Stat                
 23  Northrup, Julie               SR Florida                     
 24  Petri, Lindsey                JR Kentucky                    
 25  Quick, Amanda                 SR Florida Stat                
 26  Rzepecki, Jamie               SR Central Flor                
 27  Shiver, Ashley                FR Georgia                     
 28  Torske, Andrea                SO Alabama                     
 29  Vaughn, Sara                  SO Alabama                     
 30  Wolff, Karlye                 JR Wisconsin                   
 
Event 80  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Michael             JR Florida                     
  2  Annichiaricio, Jestfer        FR Florida Int'                
  3  Bean, Cameron                 SR Samford                     
  4  Berry, Michael                SR Alabama Stat                
  5  Bodary, Chris                 SO Tennessee                   
  6  Carela, Pedro                 JR Unattached                  
  7  Carie, Blaise                 JR Samford                     
  8  Chwalek, Brendan              FR Nova Southea                
  9  Cleaver, Matt                 SO Georgia                     
 10  Davenport, Michael            FR Hampton                     
 11  Fassino, Steve                JR Tennessee                   
 12  Fisher, Ashton                FR Lipscomb                    
 13  Gilmartin, Thomas             SO Tennessee                   
 14  Gilmore, Peter                SO Boston U.                   
 15  Habbani, Mustapha             FR Lindenwood                  
 16  Hensley, Bobby                   Florida Trac                
 17  jones, evander                SR Unattached                  
 18  Kennedy, Blake                FR Clemson                     
 19  Kibet, Samson                 FR Lindenwood                  
 20  Kirui, Martin                 JR Mississippi                 
 21  Koenck, Jonathon              JR McNeese Stat                
 22  Koenck, Winn                  SO McNeese Stat                
 23  Lasiter, Scott                FR South Alabam                
 24  Long, Nick                    SO Georgia                     
 25  Morey, Tyler                  JR Clemson                     
 26  Orta, Luis                    SO Kentucky                    
 27  Price, Lewis                  FR Tampa                       
 28  Reade, Fraser                 FR Georgia                     
 29  Shields, Drew                 FR Wisconsin                   
 30  Soule, Brian                  SO Lindenwood                  
 31  Thomas, Phil                  SO Wisconsin                   
 32  Uthmeier, James               SR Florida                     
 33  Williams, Jonathan            JR Lipscomb                    
 34  Yang, Mike                    FR Lipscomb                    

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.