Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2010 Florida Relays

Friday-Saturday
April 2-3, 2010
James G. Pressly Stadium
At Percy Beard Track

RESULTS
Friday



Printable Version  |  Back

Heat Sheets

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2010 05:01 PM
                     Florida Relays - 4/2/2010 to 4/3/2010                     
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 33  Women High Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Coleman, Patience             JR North Caroli                
  2  Moore, Nadia                  FR McKendree                   
  3  Flood, Kate                   JR Wisconsin                   
  4  Goldring, Rebecca             FR Florida                     
  5  Schade, Krystle               SO Alabama                     
  6  Dupree, Rachel                SO Miami                       
  7  Muniz, Alexis                 FR Florida                     
  8  Barwise, Allison              FR Boston U.                   
  9  Sinkler, April                JR Clemson                     
 10  Mehl, Nora                    JR UAB                         
 11  Atkinson, Saniel              FR Georgia                     
 12  Maun, Brittany                SR Penn State                  
 13  Andonova, Viktoria               Unattached                  
 14  Jakutyte, Monika              SO Wisconsin                   
 15  Buchholz, Linda               SR Clemson                     
 16  Pilliner, Suelyn              FR Florida A&M                 
 17  Neveu, Karly                  JR Boston U.                   
 18  Novinger, Megan               JR Miami                       
 19  Taylor, Chealsea              SR Alabama                     
 20  Wortham, Ellen                SO Tennessee                   
 21  Trexler, Elise                SR North Florid                
 22  Young, Shaquita               JR Georgia                     
 23  Fung, Bianca                  JR Penn State                  
 24  Walker, Carin                 SO Georgia                     
 25  Weber, Liane                  SR Clemson                     
 26  Seidl, Megan                  SR Wisconsin                   
 
Event 34  Men High Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Edwards, Mike                 FR Alabama                     
  2  Huggins, Kevin                   Unattached                  
  3  Knight, Brian                 SO Mississippi                 
  4  Taylor, Collin                FR Wisconsin                   
  5  Hartzler, Bryson              JR Penn State                  
  6  Wilkins, David                FR South Caroli                
  7  Annear, Paul                  FR Wisconsin                   
  8  Turner, Bryan                 JR Florida                     
  9  Burns, Marquis                SO Unattached                  
 10  Campbell, Tyler               SO Alabama                     
 11  Robertson, Ricky              FR Mississippi                 
 12  Brown, Montagious             JR Shorter                     
 13  Nichols, Pat                  JR Wisconsin                   
 14  Moss, Miller                  SR Clemson                     
 15  Thompson, Eric                FR McKendree                   
 16  Fritz, Ryan                   SR Penn State                  
 17  Watson, Jacques               JR Coastal Caro                
 18  Reilly, Sean                  FR Penn State                  
 19  Barroilhet, Gonzalo           SO Florida Stat                
 20  McKinzie, Jerome              SR Kennesaw Sta                
 21  Summers, Ryan                 NA Unattached                  
 22  Brown, LeRon                  SR Cal St. Full                
 23  Graves, Ross                  JR Coastal Caro                
 24  Kursteiner, Michael           SR South Florid                
 25  Nall, Donte                   JR North Caroli                
 26  Moffat, Keith                    Unattached                  
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cooper, Lynda                    Unattached                  
  2  Majester, Kat                 SR Georgia                     
  3  Gurganus, Sallie              SR South Caroli                
  4  Witmer, Jocelyn               SO Penn State                  
  5  Kennedy, Caroline             SR Clemson                     
  6  Spurling, Claire              JR Florida                     
  7  Fairbairn, Caitlin            SR Penn State                  
  8  Thornley, Caitlin             JR Virginia Tec                
  9  Glasser, Daisy                JR Florida                     
 10  Tisher, Neal                  FR Mississippi                 
 11  DeJarnette, Emma              FR Virginia Tec                
 12  Scherschel, Morgan               Unattached                  
 13  Soceka, Jenny                 SR Wisconsin                   
 14  Stamos, Alison                SR Cal St. Full                
 15  Giffin, Callie                SO Florida Stat                
 16  Duffy, Stephanie              JR South Florid                
 17  Reibold, Jade                 FR Georgia                     
 18  Shobe, Vica                   SR South Caroli                
 19  Mahony, Erin                     Unattached                  
 20  Phillips, Kelly               JR Virginia Tec                
 21  Birnbaum, Lisa                SR Virginia Tec                
 22  Janson, Lacy                     Unattached                  
 23  Morrison, Amy                 JR Clemson                     
 24  Nicosia, Allie                SO South Caroli                
 25  Webb, Dana                    JR South Florid                
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Foran, Eric                   JR Florida                     
  2  Mondschein, Brian                ISR                         
  3  Lee, Kurt                        Unattached                  
  4  Shuler, Matt                  JR South Caroli                
  5  Vani, Michael                 FR South Florid                
  6  Tromp, Xavier                 SR Clemson                     
  7  Jodon, Jared                  JR Virginia Tec                
  8  Spear, Chris                  SR Clemson                     
  9  Holtz, Brad                   NA Tennessee                   
 10  Brandon, Allen                SO Georgia                     
 11  Lang, Max                     FR Florida                     
 12  Olhovsky, Yavgeniy            SR Virginia Tec                
 13  Seaman, Michael               SO Samford                     
 14  Leeuwenburgh, Christiaan         Unattached                  
 15  LaHaye, Andrew                FR Florida Stat                
 16  Kosman, Karl                  SR Mississippi                 
 17  Horn, Gray                    SO Florida                     
 18  Smith, John                   SO Georgia                     
 19  Hurley, Matt                  SR Unattached                  
 20  Hall, Hunter                  SO Virginia Tec                
 21  Wells, Patrick                JR Samford                     
 22  Mailloux, Kyle                   Unattached                  
 23  Rasnick, Robert               FR Tennessee                   
 24  Sullivan, Andrew              JR Cal St. Full                
 25  Young, Sean                   SR South Florid                
 26  Berry, Joseph                 JR Tennessee                   
 27  Lawrence, Brad                SR Penn State                  
 28  Miller, Mike                  SO Virginia Tec                
 29  Haynie, Elliott               SR South Caroli                
 30  Reitze, Marvin                SO South Caroli                
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hudson, Chia                     George Mason                
  2  Henley, Darriale              SO Coastal Caro                
  3  Clark, Edwina                 SR Boston U.                   
  4  Hyter, Lynndsey               JR Georgia Sout                
  5  Williams, Sonnisha            FR Central Flor                
  6  Mavugara, Grace                  George Mason                
  7  Stewartson, Ashlie            SO Shorter                     
  8  Brady, Nikko                  FR Boston U.                   
  9  Bamigboye, Buky               SR Vanderbilt                  
 10  Gilchrist, Jacquelyn          SO Central Flor                
 11  Akinniyi, Dorcas              FR Wisconsin                   
 12  Bozeman, Brittany             FR Mississippi                 
 13  Francis, Tamara               SR Shorter                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Smith, Samantha                  Western Kentucky            
  2  Charles, Charlene             FR Jacksonville                
  3  Morman, Marci                 FR Mississippi                 
  4  Fung, Bianca                  JR Penn State                  
  5  Weber, Liane                  SR Clemson                     
  6  Smith, Sharika                   Western Kentucky            
  7  Taylor, Casey                    Greater Bost                
  8  James, Tahari                 SR GBTC                        
  9  Foster, Kierra                   Unattached                  
 10  Robinson, Chavon              SR Wisconsin                   
 11  Jenkins, Rachel               JR Mississippi                 
 12  hendricks, ryann                 Unattached                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Finch, Brittni                SO Miami                       
  2  Sinkler, April                JR Clemson                     
  3  Proctor, Shara                SR Florida                     
  4  Doyley, Deandra               SR Miami                       
  5  Williams, Kimberly            JR Florida Stat                
  6  Mamona, Patricia              SR Clemson                     
  7  Harris, Amy                   SO Florida Stat                
  8  Simpson, Francine             SO Lindenwood                  
  9  Brunson, Jasmine              FR Clemson                     
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Horn, Gray                    SO Florida                     
  2  Moss, Miller                  SR Clemson                     
  3  Mackinson, Rayme              JR Wisconsin                   
  4  Pederson, Josh                   Unattached                  
  5  King, Lavaughn                   Unattached                  
  6  Carr, Lincoln                 FR South Caroli                
  7  Ferguson, Beldon              JR Alabama Stat                
  8  Crum, Patrick                 FR Tennessee                   
  9  Kersh, Morris                 FR Mississippi                 
 10  Sandrowicz, Dan               FR Penn State                  
 11  Pierce, Scott                 JR South Caroli                
 12  Johnson, Willie               FR Florida A&M                 
 13  Miles, Brandon                SR Coppin State                
 14  Richards, Brian               FR Long Island                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brown, Desmond                SO Tennessee                   
  2  Craddock, Omar                FR Florida                     
  3  Fowler, Josh                  JR Clemson                     
  4  Morse, Mikese                 SR Unattached                  
  5  Lee, Caleb                    SO Mississippi                 
  6  Harris, Tyrone                SR Shore AC                    
  7  Gaiser, Shaun                 JR Alabama                     
  8  Flimmons, Randall                Unattached                  
  9  LaGarde, Aaron                SO Georgia                     
 10  Hunt, Leon                    JR Florida A&M                 
 11  Griffin, Johnta                  Shore AC                    
 12  fields, george                   Unattached                  
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Basden, Radiance              SO South Caroli                
  2  Lloyd, Tanaya                 SO Penn State                  
  3  Finch, Brittni                SO Miami                       
  4  Morman, Marci                 FR Mississippi                 
  5  Gaines, Aria                  SO Mississippi                 
  6  Helgren, Jordan               SO Wisconsin                   
  7  Burns, Kellyn                 JR Penn State                  
  8  Hamilton, Samantha            JR UAB                         
  9  Griffin, Daniela              JR Florida                     
 10  Bell, Courtney                SO Penn State                  
 11  Madry, Christina              SR Miami                       
 12  Barton, Rykeesha              SR Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Darrell, LaTroya              JR Georgia                     
  2  Doyley, Deandra               SR Miami                       
  3  Mboua, Cecilia                SO Lindenwood                  
  4  Thomas, Dione                    Unattached                  
  5  Brunson, Jasmine              FR Clemson                     
  6  Harris, Amy                   SO Florida Stat                
  7  Story, Tomika                 SO Central Flor                
  8  jarmon, jalesha               FR Unattached                  
  9  Smith, Jasmine                SR South Caroli                
 10  James, Tahari                 SR GBTC                        
 11  Jenije, Michelle              JR Florida Stat                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Mavugara, Grace                  George Mason                
  2  Robinson, Chavon              SR Wisconsin                   
  3  Mamona, Patricia              SR Clemson                     
  4  White, Renee                  SR Gbm Manageme                
  5  Taylor, Casey                    Greater Bost                
  6  hendricks, ryann                 Unattached                  
  7  Augutis, Maria                FR Georgia                     
  8  Williams, April                  ShoreAC                     
  9  Sinkler, April                JR Clemson                     
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fowler, Josh                  JR Clemson                     
  2  Kersh, Morris                 FR Mississippi                 
  3  King, Lavaughn                   Unattached                  
  4  Sovnenir, Shawn               JR Savannah Sta                
  5  Steele, William               JR Florida Stat                
  6  Gerald, Jarrett               JR South Caroli                
  7  Jones, Burton                 SO Coastal Caro                
  8  Brown, Antonio                FR South Caroli                
  9  Searles, Aaron                SR South Caroli                
 10  Sandrowicz, Dan               FR Penn State                  
 11  Nicholas, Kenson              JR Bethune-Cook                
 12  Solomon, Amire                SO Long Island                 
 13  Crouse, Steve                 SO Kentucky                    
 14  Levy, Asaph                   JR Georgia                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wilson, David                 FR Virginia Tec                
  2  LaGarde, Aaron                SO Georgia                     
  3  Craddock, Omar                FR Florida                     
  4  Knight, Brian                 SO Mississippi                 
  5  Halim, Hasheem                SO Virginia Tec                
  6  Jones, Brandon                 5 Pierce Sport                
  7  Stephens, Marcus              SO South Caroli                
  8  Roulhac, Brandon              SR Unattached                  
  9  Carr, Lincoln                 FR South Caroli                
 10  Maskancevs, Andrejs              Western Kentucky            
 11  Parker, Jamaal                SR Georgia                     
 12  Johnson, Hanif                FR Penn State                  
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Witmer, Jenna                 SO Penn State                  
  2  Bravo, Akeela                 SO Tennessee                   
  3  Davis, Kaitlin                FR Florida                     
  4  Connor, Brittany              JR Coastal Caro                
  5  Massop, Sunni                 SO Wisconsin                   
  6  Wilson, Miranda               SO Miami                       
  7  Boyer, Jasmine                FR Wisconsin                   
  8  Ballard, Shawnte              FR Fort Valley                 
  9  Machovec, Eve                 SO Georgia                     
 10  Miller, Ashley                FR Florida                     
 11  Harrison, Jessie              FR Tennessee                   
 12  Williams, Ron-Danielle        SR Bethune-Cook                
 13  Orieukwu, Davina              SR Mississippi                 
 14  Smith, Taylor                 FR Wisconsin                   
 15  Francis, Jessica              SR Central Flor                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Williams, Betty               JR Mississippi                 
  2  Halvorson, Aslynn             FR Tennessee                   
  3  Kodat, Amiee                  JR South Caroli                
  4  Hunt, Jameena                 SR Cal St. Full                
  5  Hopkins, Wilamena             FR Alabama                     
  6  O'Brien, Rebecca              FR Buffalo                     
  7  Randall, Allison              SR Morgan State                
  8  Travis, Rachel                JR Georgia                     
  9  Thames, Lakendra              SR Central Flor                
 10  Frazier, Shakari              SO Fort Valley                 
 11  Medeiros, Keely               JR Florida                     
 12  Hughes, Lisa                  SR Lindenwood                  
 
Event 42  Men Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Novotny, Petr                 FR Georgia                     
  2  Jensen, Jason                 SO Coastal Caro                
  3  Linder, Rory                  SR Wisconsin                   
  4  Tzianos, Mike                 JR Lindenwood                  
  5  Facey, Noel                   SO South Caroli                
  6  Weed, George                  SO McKendree                   
  7  Bowens, Minor                 JR Tennessee                   
  8  Eck, Cory                     JR Penn State                  
  9  Padgett, Alex                 JR Clemson                     
 10  Withrow, Daniel               JR Boston U.                   
 11  Wisinski, Jeff                SO Penn State                  
 12  White, Stephen                JR Clemson                     
 13  Small, Sharif                 SR Florida Stat                
 14  Zajac, Mike                   JR South Caroli                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Merkt, Jeff                   JR South Caroli                
  2  Eaton, Blake                  JR Penn State                  
  3  Torie, Micheal                   Unattached                  
  4  Kovacs, Joe                   SO Penn State                  
  5  Turner, Floyd                    Unattached                  
  6  Putman, Michael               SO Florida Stat                
  7  Torres, Joey                  SO South Alabam                
  8  Misljenovic, Igor             SR Virginia Tec                
  9  Gac, Matthew                  SR Buffalo                     
 10  Stamatakis, Alexandros        SR Buffalo                     
 11  Machovec, Israel              SR Georgia                     
 12  Soverns, Brian                   Western Kentucky            
 
Event 43  Women Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stowers, Kathryn              FR Alabama                     
  2  Williams, Jasmine             SO Alabama                     
  3  Travis, Rachel                JR Georgia                     
  4  Phillips, Laura               JR Jacksonville                
  5  Harrison, Jessie              FR Tennessee                   
  6  Patterson, Shantelle          SO Coastal Caro                
  7  Bravo, Akeela                 SO Tennessee                   
  8  Fritz, Rebecca                SO Wisconsin                   
  9  Halvorson, Aslynn             FR Tennessee                   
 10  Krausz, Angela                SR Lindenwood                  
 11  Coleman, Caila                JR Florida Stat                
 12  Witmer, Jenna                 SO Penn State                  
 13  Waller, Brittney              FR Clemson                     
 14  Thames, Lakendra              SR Central Flor                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lomnicka, Nikola              SO Georgia                     
  2  Connor, Brittany              JR Coastal Caro                
  3  Hunt, Jameena                 SR Cal St. Full                
  4  Johnson, Latifah              SO South Alabam                
  5  Asijie, Alesha                JR Georgia                     
  6  Smith, Juliana                JR Mississippi                 
  7  Wilson, Miranda               SO Miami                       
  8  Kelly, Laquoya                SO Tennessee                   
  9  Miller, Jazmin                FR Mississippi                 
 10  Woods, Kristy                 SO Buffalo                     
 11  Habazin, Dorotea              JR Virginia Tec                
 12  Hoeppner, Amanda              SR Wisconsin                   
 
Event 44  Men Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Joseph, Julius                SO Cal St. Full                
  2  Kovacs, Joe                   SO Penn State                  
  3  Mahmic, Denis                 FR Virginia Tec                
  4  Mubarak, Nabil                FR Penn State                  
  5  Whitfield, Travis             SR Florida Stat                
  6  McNair, Joshua                SR Kennesaw Sta                
  7  Eck, Cory                     JR Penn State                  
  8  Gac, Matthew                  SR Buffalo                     
  9  Triassi, David                FR Florida                     
 10  Eaton, Blake                  JR Penn State                  
 11  Thomas, Drew                  FR Tennessee                   
 12  Jensen, Jason                 SO Coastal Caro                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Boccalotta, Bruno             FR Lindenwood                  
  2  Scheidt, David                SR Georgia                     
  3  Berg, Zach                    SR Clemson                     
  4  Freeman, John                 SR Georgia                     
  5  Ziegler, Alexander            FR Virginia Tec                
  6  Muza, Matej                   SR Virginia Tec                
  7  Lomnicky, Marcel              SO Virginia Tec                
  8  Porter, Garland                  Unattached                  
  9  Zajac, Mike                   JR South Caroli                
 10  Danis, Branislav              SR Georgia                     
 12  Postin, Jeremy                FR Florida                     
 
Event 45  Women Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zampell, Erin                 SO Nova Southea                
  2  Hines, Brittany               SO Alabama                     
  3  Rennhack, Megan               SO Wisconsin                   
  4  Garrity, Bridget              JR Coastal Caro                
  5  Farias, Karine                FR Clemson                     
  6  Hoppis, Rebekah               FR Alabama                     
  7  Napoli, Brittany              SO Tennessee                   
  8  Lucas, Jessica                JR Samford                     
  9  Tisher, Neal                  FR Mississippi                 
 10  Rothmiller, Shamire           SO South Caroli                
 11  Borries, Johnnie              SO Georgia                     
 12  Lupo, Caitlin                 JR Coastal Caro                
 13  Romelus, Melissa              FR Alabama Stat                
 14  Ecker, Jessica                SO Lindenwood                  
 15  Kane, Holly                   JR Tennessee                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mouratidou, Natasha           FR Lindenwood                  
  2  Weber, Liane                  SR Clemson                     
  3  Buchholz, Linda               SR Clemson                     
  4  Dekkers, Evelien              SR Florida                     
  5  Wachna, Bethanie              SR Clemson                     
  6  Kerr, Laura                   SR McNeese Stat                
  7  Mattern, Deborah              JR Coastal Caro                
  8  Lejeune, Amanda               JR McNeese Stat                
  9  McQuillen, Karlee             JR Penn State                  
 10  Austin, Meghan                JR Alabama                     
 11  Young, Meraiah                SO McNeese Stat                
 
Event 46  Men Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Urista, Tim                   SR Unattached                  
  2  Horn, Gray                    SO Florida                     
  3  Vaughan, Andrew               SO South Caroli                
  4  Dvorak, Ryan                  FR Nova Southea                
  5  Hamlett, Tyler                FR Alabama                     
  6  Nelson, Rand                  JR Alabama                     
  7  Barroilhet, Gonzalo           SO Florida Stat                
  8  Greene, Duri                  JR Penn State                  
  9  Barr, Zack                    JR Coastal Caro                
 10  Breakiron, Zane               NA Unattached                  
 11  Fill, Bryan                   JR Coastal Caro                
 12  Robbins, Ryland               FR Samford                     
 13  Oliver, Thomas                FR Samford                     
 14  Roundtree, Brandon            SO Hampton                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Moore, Brian                  SO Georgia                     
  2  Willen, Bryce                 SR Mississippi                 
  3  Nelson, Doug                  JR Florida                     
  4  Flanagan, Jason               SO Coastal Caro                
  5  Dehn, Rob                     JR Wisconsin                   
  6  Howard, Bryan                 SR Florida Stat                
  7  Maloney, Matt                 NA Tennessee                   
  8  Chretien, Ben                 JR McNeese Stat                
  9  Vidrine, Sam                  SO McNeese Stat                
 10  Moleton, Colin                SR Mississippi                 
 11  Collins, Wiley                SO McNeese Stat                
 
Event 47  Women Shot Put University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ruffin, Maketa                JR Bethune-Cook                
  2  Travis, Rachel                JR Georgia                     
  3  Asijie, Alesha                JR Georgia                     
  4  Hoeppner, Amanda              SR Wisconsin                   
  5  Thames, Lakendra              SR Central Flor                
  6  Rounds, La'Shantena           FR McNeese Stat                
  7  Halvorson, Aslynn             FR Tennessee                   
  8  Boyer, Jasmine                FR Wisconsin                   
  9  Smith, Taylor                 FR Wisconsin                   
 10  Randall, Allison              SR Morgan State                
 11  Roberts, Stacee               SO South Caroli                
 12  Rothmiller, Shamire           SO South Caroli                
 13  Radford, Breanna              FR South Caroli                
 14  Vuckovich, Katie              SO South Caroli                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  O'Brien, Rebecca              FR Buffalo                     
  2  Kevkhishvilli, Mariam         SR Florida                     
  3  Alexander, Annie              NA Unattached                  
  4  Woods, Kristy                 SO Buffalo                     
  5  Williams, Ron-Danielle        SR Bethune-Cook                
  6  Medeiros, Keely               JR Florida                     
  7  Laughlin, Allyn               JR Florida Stat                
  8  Williams, Betty               JR Mississippi                 
  9  Orieukwu, Davina              SR Mississippi                 
 10  Hopkins, Wilamena             FR Alabama                     
 
Event 48  Men Shot Put University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Crafton, Jared                SO McNeese Stat                
  2  Weed, George                  SO McKendree                   
  3  Canchola, Thomas              FR McNeese Stat                
  4  Horn, Gray                    SO Florida                     
  5  Regis, Micanor                FR Miami                       
  6  Finley, Andrew                FR South Caroli                
  7  Day, Louis                    FR South Caroli                
  8  Mubarak, Nabil                FR Penn State                  
  9  White, Stephen                JR Clemson                     
 10  Freeman, Jim                  JR Lindenwood                  
 11  McNair, Joshua                SR Kennesaw Sta                
 12  Facey, Noel                   SO South Caroli                
 13  Soverns, Brian                   Western Kentucky            
 14  Dehn, Casey                   FR Wisconsin                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Fritz, Jake                   JR Wisconsin                   
  2  Novotny, Petr                 FR Georgia                     
  3  Chakouian, Jeffrey               Unattached                  
  4  Morales, Kemuel                  Unattached                  
  5  Mesic, Kemal                  JR Florida                     
  6  Stamatakis, Alexandros        SR Buffalo                     
  7  Madonia, Jacob                SR Buffalo                     
  8  Misljenovic, Igor             SR Virginia Tec                
  9  Padgett, Alex                 JR Clemson                     
 10  Putman, Michael               SO Florida Stat                
 11  Machovec, Israel              SR Georgia                     
 
Event 49  Women 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dukes, Ashley                 SO Miami                       
  2  Pemberton, Marecia            FR Florida Stat                
  3  Greaves, Shavon               JR Penn State                  
  4  Brookins, Lakya               JR South Caroli                
  5  Owens, Ashley                 SR Gbm Manageme                
  6  Boone-Smith, Rachelle         SR World Expres                
  7  patterson, courtney              Unattached                  
  8  Hastings, Natasha                nike                        
  9  Glenn, Gabrielle              JR South Caroli                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Scott, Kristine               SR Clemson                     
  2  Jacobs, Breehana              SO South Caroli                
  3  Law, Celrice                     Knoxville El                
  4  Tyson, Cleo                      Unattached                  
  5  Mahan, Shayla                 JR South Caroli                
  6  Kendrick, Stormy              FR Clemson                     
  7  Saunders, Jernise                Unattached                  
  8  Kiernan, Louise               JR Jacksonville                
  9  Bridges, Kristin              SO Mississippi                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hemanes, Dawn                 SR Alabama Stat                
  2  Nwaneri, Ogechi               SO Virginia Tec                
  3  Brown, Ikeiylah               SR Coastal Caro                
  4  Usery, Alishea                SO Florida                     
  5  Taylor, Chealsea              SR Alabama                     
  6  Jones, Tokeyah                SO Alabama Stat                
  7  Fisher, Tatianna              FR South Caroli                
  8  Walker, Malai                 SO North Caroli                
  9  Jeffrey, Danielle             SO Florida Stat                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Francis, Ann-Marie            SR Florida A&M                 
  3  Paul, Sheila                  SO Central Flor                
  4  Knight, Natalie                  Unattached                  
  5  Williams, Tarika              JR Miami                       
  6  Ealey, Lakecia                   Unattached                  
  7  Brooks, Jamie                 JR Alabama Stat                
  8  Layne, Lynne                     Unattached                  
  9  Pleasant, Jasmine             FR Florida A&M                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Williams, Nikesha             JR Bethune-Cook                
  3  Richards, Petrice             SR Hampton                     
  4  Robinson, Devin               JR Florida Atla                
  5  Henley, Darriale              SO Coastal Caro                
  6  Frazier, Arnetra              FR South Caroli                
  7  Robinson, Raven               FR Florida A&M                 
  8  Austin, Analisa               JR Bethune-Cook                
  9  Alabi, Funmi                  FR Virginia Tec                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Boone, Aunye                  SO Virginia Tec                
  3  Anthony, Demetrise            SR Georgia Sout                
  4  Williams, Jasmine             FR Mississippi                 
  5  McNary, Madison               SO Florida                     
  6  DeFusco, Caitlin              JR Penn State                  
  7  Matherson, Heather            SR Alabama                     
  8  Jones, Janae                  FR South Alabam                
  9  Carr, Anna                    SO Vanderbilt                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Anderson, Charisma            SR North Florid                
  3  Harris, Alphedellia           FR Bethune-Cook                
  4  Jackson, Kia                  FR Tennessee                   
  5  Wilson, Portia                FR Fort Valley                 
  6  Dejurnett, Lor'Rena           FR Mississippi                 
  7  Jackson, Victoria             SO Kennesaw Sta                
  8  Davis, Cynthia                FR Kennesaw Sta                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Harris, Ashley                SO Tennessee                   
  3  Proctor, Shara                SR Florida                     
  4  Jenkins, Shantrell            SR South Caroli                
  5  Miller, Cearha                FR Maine                       
  6  Hill, Tendai                  SR Morgan State                
  7  Sewell, Brittany              SO Shorter                     
  8  Bryant, Nyosha                FR Tennessee                   
 
Event 50  Men 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  hampton, james                   lagunna Sss                 
  2  Thomas, Dwight                   Adidas                      
  3  Wilks, Terrell                JR Florida                     
  4  Lawson, Chris                    Unattached                  
  5  Demps, Jeff                   SO Florida                     
  6  Wells, Evander                SR Tennessee                   
  7  Hall, Jeremy                  SR Florida                     
  8  Williams, Bernard             SR World Expres                
  9  McKenzie, Gordon              SR Zenith Veloc                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Green, Rodney                    Unattached                  
  2  Jadusingh, Ray                SR Alabama                     
  3  Wells, Lawerence                 lagunna Sss                 
  4  Sterling, Rhoan                  Unattached                  
  5  Hopkins, Derrick              FR South Florid                
  6  Dixon, Reggie                 SO Hampton                     
  7  Smellie, Gavin                   Western Kentucky            
  8  Anderson, Aaron               JR Hampton                     
  9  Lamar, Lindsey                FR South Florid                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Minton, Frank                 FR Kennesaw Sta                
  2  Locke, Dentarious                Unattached                  
  3  McKinzie, Carl                SR Florida A&M                 
  4  fahie, kevin                     PTC                         
  5  Rankin, Jeremy                FR Florida                     
  6  Murdock, Justin               SO Clemson                     
  7  Sales, Dante                     Western Kentucky            
  8  Moore, Larrone                JR Delaware Sta                
  9  Stevenson, Kyle               SR Tennessee                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Monal, Duronal                SR East Tenn. S                
  2  Greenlee, Quentin             SO East Tenn. S                
  3  Stephens, Marcus              SO South Caroli                
  4  Proctor, Michael              SR Georgia                     
  5  Ricks, Keith                  SO Virginia Tec                
  6  Hardesty, Kelvin              JR North Caroli                
  7  Lemon, Aubrey                 SR South Caroli                
  8  King, Saddecky                   Kingsborough                
  9  Dunbar, David                 FR Florida A&M                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  DuBose, Jacoby                SR Pierce Sport                
  2  Barrow, Omari                 SO Georgia                     
  3  Juin, Jonathan                JR Mississippi                 
  4  Fraser, Warren                FR Clemson                     
  5  Adolph, Tashaka                  Kingsborough                
  6  Fontus, Gregory               SR South Florid                
  7  Harris, Eric                  FR Georgia                     
  8  Benton, Travis                FR Kennesaw Sta                
  9  Wilson, David                 FR Virginia Tec                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Edlich, Ryan                  JR Coastal Caro                
  2  Baker, Darrius                FR Savannah Sta                
  3  Brown, Devon                  JR Hampton                     
  4  Hasty, Zachery                FR South Caroli                
  5  Carter, Ryan                  FR Delaware Sta                
  6  Granger, Michael              FR Mississippi                 
  7  Plump, Eric                   SO Savannah Sta                
  8  Brafford, Logan               FR Florida Stat                
  9  Young, Javon                  SO Charleston S                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Jameson, Corey                JR Coastal Caro                
  2  Lockhart, Shawn               FR Alabama Stat                
  3  Pinnock, Andre                JR Coppin State                
  4  Graphenreed, Anton            SO South Alabam                
  5  Spradley, Brandon             JR Alabama                     
  6  Williams, Alex                SO Kentucky                    
  7  Ward, Anthony                 SO Charleston S                
  8  Kennedy, Shaun                JR Shorter                     
  9  Martinez, Jemir               SO Kennesaw Sta                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Petty, Sean                   FR Miami                       
  2  Page, R.J.                    SO Boston U.                   
  3  Stoudemire, Eddie             JR South Caroli                
  4  Maxwell, Chris                FR South Caroli                
  5  Lewis, Miles                  FR Long Island                 
  6  Lindsey, Torian               SO McNeese Stat                
  7  Herring, Christopher          SO Bethune-Cook                
  8  Luther, Bryan                 SO Cal St. Full                
  9  Ward, Duran                   FR Boston U.                   
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hale, Sharay                  SO Columbia                    
  3  Cross, Brandi                 SR South Caroli                
  4  Baldwin, LaJada               JR Mississippi                 
  5  Cox, Shana                       nike                        
  6  Brown, Valerie                   Unattached                  
  7  Williams, Alycia                 Elite Athete                
  8  Martin, Jenna                 JR Kentucky                    
  9  Allen, Ahndraea               SR Gbm Manageme                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Henfield, Shakeitha              Unattached                  
  3  Robinson, Moushami               Unattached                  
  4  Barber, Aleesha               SR Penn State                  
  5  St. Louis, Britney            JR Florida Stat                
  6  Short, Ciara                  JR Cal St. Full                
  7  Tolton, Vicki                 SR Maine                       
  8  Anyanwu, Doris                FR Penn State                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Byrd, Porche                  JR South Caroli                
  3  Stegall, Michelle             FR Florida                     
  4  Pringley, Brittany            FR Clemson                     
  5  Shorter, Jazmyn               JR Kentucky                    
  6  Rodrigues, Nadonnia           SO South Caroli                
  7  Brown, Champelle              JR Central Flor                
  8  Swindell, Tiara                  George Mason                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Davenport, Danielle           JR Jacksonville                
  3  Mott, Elizabeth               SO North Caroli                
  4  Kendrick, Tanisha             JR Morgan State                
  5  Simpson, Stephanie               Unattached                  
  6  Singleton, Unique             JR Jacksonville                
  7  Sloan, Avionne                JR Morgan State                
  8  Jones, Amara                  SO Savannah Sta                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Barrow, Janet                    Unattached                  
  3  Amegashie, Yvonne             FR Virginia Tec                
  4  Johnson, Christine            JR North Caroli                
  5  Bent, Odeika                  JR Georgia                     
  6  Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia        FR Mississippi                 
  7  Dim, Jackie                   SO Boston U.                   
  8  Jones, Alexandria             SO South Caroli                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Martin, Laura                 JR Boston U.                   
  3  Iheoma, Ije                   SO Florida                     
  4  Ingram, Jasmine               JR East Tenn. S                
  5  Stewartson, Ashlie            SO Shorter                     
  6  Jamison, Santresa             SO Coastal Caro                
  7  James, Rebecca                FR South Florid                
  8  Octave, Martinique            FR Tennessee                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Howard, Amanda                JR Boston U.                   
  3  Robinson, Shiara              FR Kentucky                    
  4  Fuller, Charlene              SO Miami                       
  5  Humphries, Vondeeshia         JR Coastal Caro                
  6  Hulse, Jeanette               SO Florida A&M                 
  7  Cabbler, Brittany             JR Kentucky                    
  8  Hollingsworth, Lauren         FR Mississippi                 
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  hubbard, jamil                   Unattached                  
  3  Taylor, Christian             SO Florida                     
  4  Parros, Clayton               FR North Caroli                
  5  Smith, Calvin                 SR Florida                     
  6  McQuay, Tony                  FR Florida                     
  7  Cox, Charles                  JR North Caroli                
  8  O'Connor, Brandon                Unattached                  
  9  Bolden, Ronald                JR Florida A&M                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Egadu, Samuel                 JR Long Island                 
  3  Ramsay, Eric                     Unattached                  
  4  Moore, Quentin                SR South Caroli                
  5  Brooks, Levi                  SR Charleston S                
  6  Bowen, Kevin                  SR Morgan State                
  7  Morgan, Carlinton             SR Coppin State                
  8  McKiney, Nathaniel               GW Express                  
  9  Bullard, Ja-Vell                 George Mason                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Carter, Andre                 FR South Caroli                
  3  Cleare, Aaron                 SR Unattached                  
  4  Bennett, Teo                  SO Coppin State                
  5  Anderson, R.J.                SR Florida                     
  6  McCombs, Terrill                 Western Kentucky            
  7  Fraser, Samdi                 SR Tennessee                   
  8  Clarke, Burton                SR Delaware Sta                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Thompson, Carlyle             JR Nova Southea                
  3  Ward, Chris                   SO South Caroli                
  4  Wilson, Preston               JR Florida                     
  5  Anderson, Aaron               JR South Caroli                
  6  Navarrete, Pablo              SO Florida Stat                
  7  wingfall, lance               SR Zenith Veloc                
  8  Norgrove, Fabian              FR Alabama                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Exilien, Reshaw               SO South Florid                
  3  Brown, Baron                  JR Georgia                     
  4  Suber, Stanley                SR Bos Elite                   
  5  Williamson, Ian               JR North Caroli                
  6  Chelala, Angel                   France                      
  7  Orelus, Pascal                FR South Florid                
  8  Loxsom, Casimir               FR Penn State                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Spreads, Dantwan              FR Charleston S                
  3  Watson, Matt                  SR Alabama                     
  4  Bell, Jason                   SR Coppin State                
  5  Franklin, Jonathan            JR Alabama Stat                
  6  Blackie, Patrick              JR Miami                       
  7  Evans, Quinn                  JR Wisconsin                   
  8  Senick, Joel                  JR Boston U.                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Daniels, Matt                 JR Mississippi                 
  4  Goettel, Ricky                SO North Caroli                
  5  Bachman, Alan                 JR Tennessee                   
  6  Bush, Christopher             JR Mississippi                 
  7  Higgs, Jordan                 SO Morgan State                
  8  Dailey, Deaundra              SO Tennessee                   
 
Event 55  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ivy, Vanneish                 SR North Caroli                
  2  Smith, Loreal                    Unattached                  
  3  Bliss, Andrea                    Puma                        
  4  Wells, Kelli                     nike                        
  5  Cherry, Damu                     nike                        
  6  Denby, nichole                   Unattached                  
  7  Harrison, Queen Quedith       SR Virginia Tec                
  8  Castlin, Kristi               SR Virginia Tec                
  9  Barber, Aleesha               SR Penn State                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Austin, Janica                JR South Caroli                
  2  Rodgers, Teona                JR Florida Stat                
  3  Golladay, Michaylin           SR Clemson                     
  4  Coward, Jackie                SO Central Flor                
  5  Idlette, LaVonne                 Unattached                  
  6  James, Tiki                   SR Central Flor                
  7  Williams, Lauren              JR Cal St. Full                
  8  Laing, Kimberley              JR Alabama                     
  9  Russell, Conchita             JR Florida A&M                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Staisiunaite, Egle            JR Wisconsin                   
  2  Hepburn, Yvana                SR South Florid                
  3  Wright, LaToya                JR Florida A&M                 
  4  Wimberly, Mica                JR Central Flor                
  5  Law, Celrice                     Knoxville El                
  6  Edgerson, Jasmine             FR Clemson                     
  7  Frimpong, Audra               SO Alabama                     
  8  Mamona, Patricia              SR Clemson                     
  9  Jackson, Nakela               JR Fort Valley                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Weber, Liane                  SR Clemson                     
  2  McMillan, Timara              SR UAB                         
  3  Ndu, Ugonna                   FR Florida                     
  4  Owens, Talaya                 JR Alabama                     
  5  Clarke, Kettiany              SR South Caroli                
  6  Gracia, Monique               SO South Caroli                
  7  Labreck, Jesse                SO Maine                       
  8  Flournoy, Valerie             SR Florida Stat                
  9  Gamble, Manika                SO High Point                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Young, Trier                  SR South Caroli                
  2  Nwokey, Precious              SO Kentucky                    
  3  Brady, Nikko                  FR Boston U.                   
  4  Atkins, Santrell              FR Central Flor                
  5  Britton, Evonne               FR Penn State                  
  6  Clemons, Micayah              SR Clemson                     
  7  Hudson, Chia                     George Mason                
  8  Hamilton, Samantha            JR UAB                         
  9  Charles, Charlene             FR Jacksonville                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Baker, Santeeri               FR Georgia                     
  2  Newby, Ashley                 JR Kentucky                    
  3  Clarke, Britney               SO Miami                       
  4  Akinniyi, Dorcas              FR Wisconsin                   
  5  Hancock, Chardae              SR Tennessee                   
  6  Flax, Jessica                 SO Wisconsin                   
  7  Dupree, Rachel                SO Miami                       
  8  Bromfield, Tiffany            SR Jacksonville                
  9  Rolle, J'Zotta                JR Jacksonville                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Saunders, Torrie              SO Long Island                 
  3  McClary, Jamiee               FR Buffalo                     
  4  Johnson, Clarissa             SR Alabama Stat                
  5  Thomas, Dione                    Unattached                  
  6  English, Latoria              SR South Alabam                
  7  Chambers, Tyrisha             FR Alabama Stat                
  8  Morman, Marci                 FR Mississippi                 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  3  Dacus, Jasmine                SR Mississippi                 
  4  Waller, Jazmin                SO Long Island                 
  5  Milledge, Catherine           FR Boston U.                   
  6  Rogers, Christa               SR Morgan State                
  7  Vassell, Racquel              JR Hampton                     
  8  Bozeman, Brittany             FR Mississippi                 
 
Event 56  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  brunson, drew                    Unattached                  
  2  yarburough, john                 Unattached                  
  3  Herring, Aubrey                  Unattached                  
  4  Brown, Joel                   SR World Expres                
  5  Oliver, David                    nike                        
  6  Thomas, Dwight                   Adidas                      
  7  Mitchum, Eric                    Adidas                      
  8  townsend, fredrick               Unattached                  
  9  DuBose, Jacoby                SR Pierce Sport                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Moore, Dailyn                 FR Clemson                     
  2  Walker, Predist               JR Hampton                     
  3  Rolle, Charlton               JR Clemson                     
  4  Dutch, Johnny                 JR South Caroli                
  5  Nunley, Booker                SO South Caroli                
  6  Nurudeen, Selim                  Star athleti                
  7  Adams, Spencer                FR Clemson                     
  8  Berger, Dominic               SR Pierce Sport                
  9  Barroilhet, Gonzalo           SO Florida Stat                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Keare                  SO Virginia Tec                
  2  Maxey, Marcus                 FR Clemson                     
  3  Cooper, Jarius                SO Florida                     
  4  Amegashie, Ebenezer           JR Virginia Tec                
  5  Daube, Karlis                    Western Kentucky            
  6  Hill, Devon                   SO Miami                       
  7  Larkin, Nate                  SR Wisconsin                   
  8  Aristil, David                SO South Florid                
  9  Dixon, Damon                  JR Hampton                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Veale, Lamar                  SR Hampton                     
  2  James, Michael                JR East Tenn. S                
  3  Scott, Nate                   SR Shorter                     
  4  Howard, David                 SO Bethune-Cook                
  5  Lowry, Dior                      Unattached                  
  6  Carroll, Demarius             SR Florida A&M                 
  7  Bynes, Greg                   SR Florida A&M                 
  8  King, Jesse                   SR McKendree                   
  9  McKinzie, Carl                SR Florida A&M                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Bradshaw, Darryl              FR Kentucky                    
  2  Grant, Tremaine               FR Kennesaw Sta                
  3  Cadet, Junior                    Western Kentucky            
  4  Byrd, Justin                  SO Florida Stat                
  5  Parks, Kendall                SO Kennesaw Sta                
  6  Hexum, Adam                   SO Wisconsin                   
  7  Hutchison, Jack               SR Coastal Caro                
  8  Reynolds, Benjamin            FR McNeese Stat                
  9  Dixon, Howard                 SR Shorter                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Wilkins, David                FR South Caroli                
  2  Laviea, Kevaughn              FR Delaware Sta                
  3  Sinkfield, Marchello          FR Shorter                     
  4  Kowal, Jonathan               SO Penn State                  
  5  Ogunbodede, Temi              SO Wisconsin                   
  6  Librizzi, Jacob               SO Penn State                  
  7  Horn, Gray                    SO Florida                     
  8  Adams, Jeffery                SO Alabama Stat                
  9  Victorian, Jibri              FR Coppin State                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Delli Carpini, Claudio        FR Clemson                     
  2  Riggins, Dominique            SO Charleston S                
  3  Norris, Shane                 SO Coastal Caro                
  4  Norman, Brandon               SR Savannah Sta                
  5  Clifton, Kasheem              SR Coastal Caro                
  6  Ferguson, Beldon              JR Alabama Stat                
  7  Corcoran, Cavan               SO Samford                     
  8  Pierce, Scott                 JR South Caroli                
  9  Moss, Miller                  SR Clemson                     
 
Event 57  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Dumpson, Nicole                  LeMans                      
  3  Jameson, Takecia              JR Miami                       
  4  James, LaToya                 JR North Caroli                
  5  Brown, Ti'erra                JR Miami                       
  6  Harrison, Queen Quedith       SR Virginia Tec                
  7  Wallace, Latosha              SR World Expres                
  8  Gamble, Manika                SO High Point                  
  9  Wright, LaToya                JR Florida A&M                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Castlin, Kristi               SR Virginia Tec                
  3  Jameson, Tameka               JR Miami                       
  4  Persson, Sofie                JR Mississippi                 
  5  Darden, Dominique                Unattached                  
  6  Washington, Asia              SR Virginia Tec                
  7  Austin, Sonni                 FR Clemson                     
  8  Austin, Janica                JR South Caroli                
  9  Rolle, J'Zotta                JR Jacksonville                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Staisiunaite, Egle            JR Wisconsin                   
  3  Clarke, Kettiany              SR South Caroli                
  4  Ndu, Ugonna                   FR Florida                     
  5  Wortham, Ellen                SO Tennessee                   
  6  Owens, Talaya                 JR Alabama                     
  7  Duncan, Megan                 JR Penn State                  
  8  Frazier, Aisha                SO Central Flor                
  9  Ducharme, Carly               SR Wisconsin                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Harris, Margaret              JR Hampton                     
  3  Nwokey, Precious              SO Kentucky                    
  4  Mattear, Toyria               SR Florida Atla                
  5  Severson, Jenna               SO Wisconsin                   
  6  Dacus, Jasmine                SR Mississippi                 
  7  Calder, Claudia               SO Hampton                     
  8  Johnson, Clarissa             SR Alabama Stat                
  9  Britton, Evonne               FR Penn State                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Holden, Kennisha              FR Shorter                     
  3  Usery, Ashley                 SO Florida                     
  4  Smalls, Kamice                SO Morgan State                
  5  Basden, Radiance              SO South Caroli                
  6  Young, Stacey                 SO Jacksonville                
  7  Watts, Vanderlyn              FR Bethune-Cook                
  8  Murphy, Jena'                 SR Tennessee                   
  9  Thomas, Lytrice               FR UAB                         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Richmond, Kayla               SR South Florid                
  3  Gabe, Kierra                  SO Coastal Caro                
  4  Flowers, Tanekia              SO Bethune-Cook                
  5  Campbell, Lauren              SO Morgan State                
  6  Tyler, Morgan                 SR Samford                     
  7  Jackson, Nakela               JR Fort Valley                 
  8  Young, Trier                  SR South Caroli                
  9  Martin, Mekela                SR Savannah Sta                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Easton, Racheal               FR McNeese Stat                
  3  Hicks, T'Shara                SR Fort Valley                 
  4  Walker, Carin                 SO Georgia                     
  5  Chambers, Tyrisha             FR Alabama Stat                
  6  Johnson, Ena                  FR South Florid                
  7  Newby, Ashley                 JR Kentucky                    
  8  Sweeney, Kirstyn              FR Tennessee                   
 
Event 58  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Garcia-Tunon, Javier             Unattached                  
  3  Moore, Lee                    JR Mississippi                 
  4  Findley, Adrian                  GW Express                  
  5  Dutch, Johnny                 JR South Caroli                
  6  Greene, Joe                   SR World Expres                
  7  Murray, Leslie                SO Delaware Sta                
  8  Lariuios, Eugene                 GW Express                  
  9  Beauvais, Alie                   Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Blanks, Carson                SO Mississippi                 
  3  Mann, Adrain                     Unattached                  
  4  Peterson, Rod                 SR Bos Elite                   
  5  Alejandro, Eric                  Unattached                  
  6  Aristil, David                SO South Florid                
  7  Nelms, Cory                   SR Miami                       
  8  Laviea, Kevaughn              FR Delaware Sta                
  9  Dodson, Nick                  JR Shorter                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Walker, Predist               JR Hampton                     
  3  Wise, Neamen                  FR South Florid                
  4  Victorian, Jibri              FR Coppin State                
  5  Rispress, Jordan              FR Clemson                     
  6  Hewitt, John                  SR Tennessee                   
  7  Cray, Eric                    JR Bethune-Cook                
  8  Jackson, La'Mont              FR Clemson                     
  9  Jones, Brandon                 5 Pierce Sport                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Navarrete, Pablo              SO Florida Stat                
  3  Jacobs, Andrew                SO Florida Stat                
  4  Norgrove, Kemar               FR Alabama                     
  5  Adams, Spencer                FR Clemson                     
  6  Jones, Josh                   JR South Alabam                
  7  Hill, Devon                   SO Miami                       
  8  Charles, Trey                 SR Morgan State                
  9  James, Joshua                 JR Kennesaw Sta                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Hutchison, Jack               SR Coastal Caro                
  3  Plank, Patrick                SO Wisconsin                   
  4  Tyler, Eric                   SR Long Island                 
  5  Adams, Phillip                SO Georgia                     
  6  Hartley, Brandon              FR Florida A&M                 
  7  Amegashie, Ebenezer           JR Virginia Tec                
  8  Cooper, Donald                SO Samford                     
  9  Williams, Marvin              SR South Caroli                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Bughman, Grant                SO Wisconsin                   
  3  Taylor, Bennett               SO Hampton                     
  4  Smith, Keare                  SO Virginia Tec                
  5  Johnson, Jamaal               SR Florida                     
  6  Kowal, Jonathan               SO Penn State                  
  7  Librizzi, Jacob               SO Penn State                  
  8  Grant, Tremaine               FR Kennesaw Sta                
  9  Washington, Phillip           JR Florida A&M                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Scheuer, Jacob                JR Coastal Caro                
  3  Griffin, Jarell               SR Stride Track                
  4  Bolden, DeAngelo              JR South Caroli                
  5  VanOpdorp, Davis              FR Boston U.                   
  6  Lomagistro, Collin            SR Florida Stat                
  7  Keithan, Chas                 SR Samford                     
  8  Walker, Elrich                SO Lindenwood                  
  9  Mazzochette, Mark             SR Boston U.                   
 
Event 69  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tennessee  'A'                                               
  2  Knoxville Elite  'A'                                         
  3  Tennessee  'B'                                               
  4  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
  5  Penn State  'A'                                              
  6  Uab  'A'                                                     
  7  Central Florida  'A'                                         
  8  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  9  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 10  Alabama State  'A'                                           
 
Event 70  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Penn State  'A'                                              
  2  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  3  Kentucky  'A'                                                
  4  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
  5  Tennessee  'A'                                               
  6  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  7  Alabama State  'A'                                           
  8  Florida  'A'                                                 
  9  McKendree  'A'                                               
 10  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 11  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                       
 12  Georgia  'A'                                                 
 13  Lipscomb  'A'                                                
 14  Miami  'A'                                                   
 15  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
 16  Lindenwood  'A'                                              
 17  Samford  'A'                                                 
 18  Lipscomb  'B'                                                
 
Event 71  Women Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Knoxville Elite  'A'                                         
  2  Central Florida  'A'                                         
  3  Jacksonville  'A'                                            
  4  Penn State  'A'                                              
  5  Florida  'A'                                                 
  6  Maine  'A'                                                   
  7  Tennessee  'B'                                               
  8  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
  9  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 10  Alabama  'A'                                                 
 11  Boston U.  'A'                                               
 12  Florida  'B'                                                 
 13  Uab  'A'                                                     
 14  Clemson  'A'                                                 
 15  McNeese State  'A'                                           
 16  Samford  'A'                                                 
 17  Georgia Southern  'A'                                        
 
Event 72  Men Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
  2  South Alabama  'A'                                           
  3  Wisconsin  'B'                                               
  4  Tennessee  'A'                                               
  5  Georgia  'A'                                                 
  6  Mississippi  'A'                                             
  7  Florida  'A'                                                 
  8  Penn State  'A'                                              
  9  McNeese State  'A'                                           
 10  Kentucky  'A'                                                
 11  Boston U.  'A'                                               
 12  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 13  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                       
 14  Lipscomb  'A'                                                
 15  Lindenwood  'A'                                              
 16  Lipscomb  'B'                                                
 17  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
 
Event 73  Women 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lane, Caitlin                 SO Penn State                  
  2  Fayen, Lauren                 SO UAB                         
  3  Deleon, Melissa                  Unattached                  
  4  Stanley, Tasha                SO North Caroli                
  5  King-Foster, Tamara              Alpha Omega                 
  6  Chemweno, Vasity                 Western Kentucky            
  7  Browning, Charlotte           SR Florida                     
  8  Pottinger, Callie             JR North Caroli                
  9  Blackburn, Shantile              Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sullivan, Mindy                  Unattached                  
  2  Durden, Simone                FR Florida A&M                 
  3  Henderson, Sierra             FR South Caroli                
  4  LeBlanc, Bianca               JR UAB                         
  5  Chambers, Shaniel             SO South Florid                
  6  Akello, Monica                FR Long Island                 
  7  Dart, Carley                  SR Central Flor                
  8  McDonald, Kimarra             SR Tennessee                   
  9  Watkins, Irina                SR Finland/Broo                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Vogler, Amalia                SO Jacksonville                
  2  Ritter, Alison                SR Jacksonville                
  3  Price, Janet                  SO Miami                       
  4  Luxama, Charlene              JR Florida Atla                
  5  Jackson, Toni                 SR Florida Atla                
  6  Gumbs, Patricia               SR Florida Atla                
  7  Estime, Jennifer              SO Miami                       
  8  Takahashi, Mariko             SO Boston U.                   
  9  Conrad, Kayla                 SO North Florid                
 10  Henry, Asia                   FR Bethune-Cook                
 11  Barrow, Janet                    Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Beers, Megan                  SO Wisconsin                   
  2  Condell, Alexandria           SR Bethune-Cook                
  3  Taylor, Lucy                  SO UAB                         
  4  D'Alessio, Lauren             FR Samford                     
  5  Payne, Latonya                FR Fort Valley                 
  6  Sapp, Candace                 SO Clemson                     
  7  Stewart, Brittney             SO South Caroli                
  8  Twigg, Amanda                 FR Lipscomb                    
  9  Canady, Tai' Hsia             FR Florida Int'                
 10  Davies, Kathleen              JR Boston U.                   
 11  Shannon, Colleen              FR Penn State                  
 12  Harper, Jordan                JR Alabama                     
 13  Derilus, Kesia                SO Alabama Stat                
 14  Fedewa, Erin                  SO South Caroli                
 
Event 74  Men 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Holmes, Donte                 JR Delaware Sta                
  2  Coachman, Golden                 U.S. Army WC                
  3  Samoei, Fred                  JR Alabama                     
  4  Webb, Sharif                  JR Kentucky                    
  5  Phillips, Carlos              SR Florida                     
  6  Borchers, Samuel              JR Penn State                  
  7  Williams, Lionel              JR Penn State                  
  8  Peacock, Emerson              SO Tennessee                   
  9  Evans, Aaron                  SO Georgia                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mickowski, John                  Unattached                  
  2  Dawson, Andrew                   Unattached                  
  3  Philpot, Ethan                SR Florida                     
  4  Mutekanga, Julius             SR Long Island                 
  5  Petrocci, Matt                 4 US Army                     
  6  Sigilai, Peter                JR Tennessee                   
  7  Stockstell, Aaron             SO Alabama                     
  8  Obinwa, Sean                  FR Florida                     
  9  Gibson, Darrin                FR Florida Stat                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lecompte, Brooks              SR Unattached                  
  2  Peek, Delorean                JR Alabama Stat                
  3  Smith, Kayon                  SR Coppin State                
  4  Slate, Chris                  SO Clemson                     
  5  Gasper, Ryan                  SR Wisconsin                   
  6  Miller, Craig                 SR Wisconsin                   
  7  Ebanks, Mikail                SR South Florid                
  8  Mitchell, John                FR Florida                     
  9  Laskowski, Brian              SO Miami                       
 10  Duby, Nathan                  SO Florida Stat                
 11  Lee, Daquam                   SR Bos Elite                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Craddock, Degion              FR Florida A&M                 
  2  Fuller, Kevin                 SR Penn State                  
  3  Turnbull, Jasen               JR Clemson                     
  4  Finnerty, Rob                 FR Wisconsin                   
  5  Bigorra, Pedro                JR Florida Int'                
  6  Keeling, Marcell              SR Bethune-Cook                
  7  Thibou, Kelli                 SO Delaware Sta                
  8  Fraction, Xavier              FR Hampton                     
  9  Moreau, Jeff                  JR Boston U.                   
 10  Wehunt, Daniel                FR Florida                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Catalano, Gianni              JR Kennesaw Sta                
  2  Jacob, Chris                  JR Nova Southea                
  3  Alexander, Brandon            FR Florida A&M                 
  4  Schmidt, Joshua               FR Lindenwood                  
  5  Post, James                   FR North Florid                
  6  Mangone, Ryan                 FR Clemson                     
  7  Buchanan, Lamere              FR Florida A&M                 
  8  Dixon, Breon                  FR Tennessee                   
  9  Richardson, Issac             JR Morgan State                
 10  Jackson, Bershawn                GW Express                  
 11  Haire, Justin                 FR Kentucky                    
 
Event 75  Women 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Kelsey               SO Alabama                     
  2  Madebach, Sarah                  Unattached                  
  3  Wright, Phoebe                SR Tennessee                   
  4  Sheffey, Brittany             SO Tennessee                   
  5  Areson, Jackie                SR Tennessee                   
  6  Johnson, Stacey               JR Florida                     
  7  Jorgensen, Rita               JR Vanderbilt                  
  8  LaCaze, Genevieve             SO Florida                     
  9  Krueger, Kristie              SO Georgia                     
 10  Franek, Bridget               SR Penn State                  
 11  Shiver, Kaitlin               JR Florida                     
 12  Bell, Rolanda                    Unattached                  
 13  Pierre, Joane                 FR Jacksonville                
 14  Friend-Uhl, Sonja             SR Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sullivan, Mindy                  Unattached                  
  2  Beutler, Ashley               FR Wisconsin                   
  3  Leutner, Lisa                 FR Florida Atla                
  4  Kearins, Elizabeth            JR Penn State                  
  5  Perkins, Mandy                FR Florida                     
  6  Bower, Natalie                FR Penn State                  
  7  Watkins, Irina                SR Finland/Broo                
  8  Grinaker, Hanna               JR Wisconsin                   
  9  Gilmore, Leigh                SO Alabama                     
 10  Will, Katlyn                  FR Alabama                     
 11  Hood, Kendel                  SR UAB                         
 12  Mosser, Sarah                 SR Boston U.                   
 13  Fokina, Anastasia             SO Jacksonville                
 14  Altizer, Elizabeth            SO Tennessee                   
 15  Graybill, Lindsey             FR Penn State                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Benson, Holly                 FR Samford                     
  2  Deal, Alyssa                  SR Jacksonville                
  3  Denton, Elsbeth               FR Alabama                     
  4  Findley, Kristen              FR Vanderbilt                  
  5  Nelson, Sara                  SR Tampa                       
  6  Standridge, Colleen           SO UAB                         
  7  Stewart, Brittney             SO South Caroli                
  8  Hawkins, Meghan               SO Alabama                     
  9  Vaughn, Kristina              SO UAB                         
 10  Coyle, Leah                   SO Wisconsin                   
 11  Glodek, Dana                  SO Tampa                       
 12  Shiver, Ashley                FR Georgia                     
 13  Scalf, Allie                  FR Vanderbilt                  
 14  Pramstaller, Laura            JR South Caroli                
 15  Norman, Samanatha             FR Kentucky                    
 16  Nelson, Summer                JR Georgia                     
 17  Franks, Alyssa                FR Central Flor                
 
Event 76  Men 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Manco, Danny                     Unattached                  
  2  Bor, Julius                   JR Alabama                     
  3  Foster, Ryan                  JR Penn State                  
  4  Dawson, Owen                  JR Penn State                  
  5  Neff, Danny                   FR Georgia                     
  6  Rop, Joel                     JR Alabama                     
  7  Salah, Saber                  SR South Alabam                
  8  Gunn, Robert                  SR Alabama Stat                
  9  Taylor, Justin                SR Florida                     
 10  Peacock, Landon               JR Wisconsin                   
 11  Darling, Maverick             FR Wisconsin                   
 12  Edwards, Zac                  SO South Alabam                
 13  McNally, Vince                SO Penn State                  
 14  Franklin, Joseph              SO Tennessee                   
 15  Criscione, Jeremy             SR Florida                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Heibell, Chris                SR Kentucky                    
  2  Neil, Jordan                  JR McNeese Stat                
  3  Brodsky, Michael              SR Tennessee                   
  4  Chastain, Ryan                SR Lipscomb                    
  5  Baez, Johnny                     Unattached                  
  6  O'Loughlin, Tim               FR Florida                     
  7  Rooney, David                 SO McNeese Stat                
  8  Nadzam, Josh                  JR Kentucky                    
  9  Svoboda, Miles                SO Georgia                     
 10  Zagorski, Jeremy              SR Kentucky                    
 11  Rapp, Chris                   JR Tennessee                   
 12  Kenken, Adam                     Kentucky                    
 13  Tirop, Micah                  SR South Alabam                
 14  Wise, Philip                  SO South Florid                
 15  Slate, Chris                  SO Clemson                     
 16  Petrocci, Matt                 4 US Army                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dyer, Michael                 SR McNeese Stat                
  2  Havko, Sam                    FR Penn State                  
  3  Corkedale, Tyler              FR Penn State                  
  4  Fuller, Mark                  FR Penn State                  
  5  Tipton, Spenser               FR Tennessee                   
  6  Pena, Joseph                  JR Nova Southea                
  7  Witczak, Piotr                JR Kennesaw Sta                
  8  Haltom, Kenneth               JR Boston U.                   
  9  Cope, Scott                   JR Samford                     
 10  White, Barien                 FR Hampton                     
 11  Hershner, Ryan                FR Georgia                     
 12  Kimani, David                 SR Hampton                     
 13  Razick, Robert                FR South Caroli                
 14  Anderson, Geoffrey            JR Florida                     
 15  Kaczka, Gregory               FR Miami                       
 16  Martucci, Ben                 SO Florida Sout                
 17  Wagner, Matt                  SO Kentucky                    
 18  Fraction, Xavier              FR Hampton                     
 
Event 77  Women 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Steffens, Jill                   Unattached                  
  2  Ruck, Kimberly                SO Clemson                     
  3  Lyons, Bridget                JR Georgia                     
  4  Madebach, Sarah                  Unattached                  
  5  Cheruiyot, Pasca              JR Florida Stat                
  6  Peterson, Katherine           SR Kentucky                    
  7  Comfort, Caitlin              FR Wisconsin                   
  8  Palen, Andrea                 JR Florida Stat                
  9  Woytalewicz, Christina        SR Florida Stat                
 10  Macumber, Cally               FR Kentucky                    
 11  Guinn, Amy                    JR McNeese Stat                
 12  Hannallah, Louise             SO Vanderbilt                  
 13  Lawson, Tori                  FR South Alabam                
 14  Rogers, Alexa                 SO Vanderbilt                  
 15  Matthews, Katie               SO Boston U.                   
 16  Gilmore, Meghan               SO Unattached                  
 17  Waites, Logan                 SO Mississippi                 
 18  Weise, Katie                  SR Georgia                     
 19  Coyle, Leah                   SO Wisconsin                   
 20  Butler, Jessica               SO Tampa                       
 21  Cid, Clara                    SO UAB                         
 22  Williams, Paige               SR Tampa                       
 23  Crabb, Ali                    JR Florida                     
 24  Scalf, Allie                  FR Vanderbilt                  
 25  Ehrke, Kiah                   FR Wisconsin                   
 26  Anderson, Paige               JR Penn State                  
 27  Chepkoech, Magrina            JR South Alabam                
 28  Weitz, Erica                  SR Central Flor                
 29  McGinty, Allyson              FR Georgia                     
 30  Vaness, Dayle                 SO Tampa                       
 31  Turman, Sarah                 FR Clemson                     
 32  Goshu, Elsabeth               SR Jacksonville                
 33  Emons, Meggie                 FR North Florid                
 34  Cohen, Ocean                  JR Central Flor                
 35  Levy, Michele                 SR Tennessee                   
 36  Elkasmi, Yasmina              SO Lindenwood                  
 37  Devore, Sidney                FR Florida                     
 38  Cooper, Callie                FR Florida                     
 39  Williams, Megan               JR Alabama                     
 40  Zidar, Deanna                 SO Samford                     
 41  Steppe, Emma                  JR Miami                       
 42  Ferri, Andrea                 FR Tennessee                   
 43  Borisko, Elyse                FR Clemson                     
 44  Bona, Anna                    SO Miami                       
 45  Evens, Ashley                 JR South Caroli                
 46  Kwambai, Caroline             JR Florida Sout                
 47  Tiller, Elizabeth             SO Tennessee                   
 
Event 78  Men 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kirwa, Andrew                 JR Alabama                     
  2  Kiptoo, Moses                 SO Alabama                     
  3  Winters, Shuaib               SO Florida A&M                 
  4  Krause, Elliot                FR Wisconsin                   
  5  Masters, Riley                SO Maine                       
  6  Kemei, Carison                SO McKendree                   
  7  Degfae, Leoule                FR Tennessee                   
  8  Kane, Chris                   SR Tennessee                   
  9  Sonnenfeldt, Matt             FR Kentucky                    
 10  Izewski, Josh                 SO Florida                     
 11  Hensley, Matt                 JR Florida                     
 12  Phipps, Alex                     Unattached                  
 13  Abtahi, Bejan                 SR Georgia                     
 14  Matthews, Bill                FR Georgia                     
 15  Smoak, Daniel                 JR South Caroli                
 16  Lee, Damien                   SO South Alabam                
 17  Shields, Alex                 FR South Alabam                
 18  Heenan, Colin                 SO Kentucky                    
 19  Luttrell, Walter              FR Kentucky                    
 20  Richardson, Brett             FR Georgia                     
 21  Detweiler, Brian              FR Georgia                     
 22  Morales, Anthony              JR Florida                     
 23  Miller, Matt                     Unattached                  
 24  Kimani, David                 SR Hampton                     
 25  LeBlanc, Jarrett              SO McNeese Stat                
 26  Esteban, Johnathan            SO North Florid                
 27  Hackney, J P                  SO Georgia                     
 28  Chastain, Ryan                SR Lipscomb                    
 29  Nicolosi, Tony                SR Tampa                       
 30  Quadrozzi, Kevin               6 Unattached                  
 31  White, Barien                 FR Hampton                     
 32  Zwick, Jordan                 NA Unattached                  
 33  Curley, Steve                    Unattached                  
 34  Holden, Nathan                SR Unattached                  
 35  Mejia, Ciprian                SO Florida Int'                
 36  Palmer, Sammy                 JR North Florid                
 37  Menaker, Brian                SR Florida Trac                
 38  Cipro, Chris                  FR Penn State                  
 39  Brantley, Zac                 FR South Alabam                
 40  Barrow, Ryan                  SR McNeese Stat                
 41  Michel, Charles               JR Miami                       
 42  Patchett-Gillis, Jason        SO Florida Sout                
 43  Junkins, Jonathan             SO Nova Southea                
 44  Iverson, Bryce                SR Clemson                     
 45  Schneider, Brent                 Unattached                  
 
Event 79  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Neal, Hillary                 JR Samford                     
  2  Biwott, Beatrice              SO South Caroli                
  3  Dunn, Jennifer                SO Florida Stat                
  4  Northrup, Julie               SR Florida                     
  5  Rzepecki, Jamie               SR Central Flor                
  6  Halasek-Richardson, Andrea    SR Kentucky                    
  7  Buffo, Stephanie              JR Clemson                     
  8  Edwards, Lindsay              SO Tampa                       
  9  Kulik, Alyssa                 SO Clemson                     
 10  Petri, Lindsey                JR Kentucky                    
 11  Vaughn, Sara                  SO Alabama                     
 12  Torske, Andrea                SO Alabama                     
 13  Greuel, Karen                 JR Wisconsin                   
 14  Wolff, Karlye                 JR Wisconsin                   
 15  Cooper, Callie                FR Florida                     
 16  Laverty, Claire               SR Kentucky                    
 17  McQuinn, Ilana                JR Georgia                     
 18  Espino, Daniela               SO Florida Int'                
 19  Klungtveit, Susanne           SO Jacksonville                
 20  Boozer, Leslie                FR Georgia                     
 21  Shiver, Ashley                FR Georgia                     
 22  Bary, Megan                   FR Florida Atla                
 23  Carragher, Alvy               JR McNeese Stat                
 24  Mann, Helen                   FR Florida Atla                
 25  Coyle, Leah                   SO Wisconsin                   
 
Event 80  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bean, Cameron                 SR Samford                     
  2  Fassino, Steve                JR Tennessee                   
  3  Koenck, Jonathon              JR McNeese Stat                
  4  Carie, Blaise                 JR Samford                     
  5  Shields, Drew                 FR Wisconsin                   
  6  Cleaver, Matt                 SO Georgia                     
  7  Kirui, Martin                 JR Mississippi                 
  8  Anderson, Michael             JR Florida                     
  9  Davenport, Michael            FR Hampton                     
 10  jones, evander                SR Unattached                  
 11  Thomas, Phil                  SO Wisconsin                   
 12  Lasiter, Scott                FR South Alabam                
 13  Spooner, Michael              JR Tennessee                   
 14  Uthmeier, James               SR Florida                     
 15  Bodary, Chris                 SO Tennessee                   
 16  Gilmore, Peter                SO Boston U.                   
 17  Long, Nick                    SO Georgia                     
 18  Price, Lewis                  FR Tampa                       
 19  Carela, Pedro                 JR Unattached                  
 20  Habbani, Mustapha             FR Lindenwood                  
 21  Kennedy, Blake                FR Clemson                     
 22  Reade, Fraser                 FR Georgia                     
 23  Gilmartin, Thomas             SO Tennessee                   
 24  Morey, Tyler                  JR Clemson                     
 25  Chwalek, Brendan              FR Nova Southea                
 26  Porter, Daniel                FR Tennessee                   
 27  Soule, Brian                  SO Lindenwood                  
 28  Hensley, Bobby                   Florida Trac                
 29  Annichiaricio, Jestfer        FR Florida Int'                
 30  Kibet, Samson                 FR Lindenwood                  
 31  Koenck, Winn                  SO McNeese Stat                
 32  Berry, Michael                SR Alabama Stat                

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.