Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2010 Florida Relays

Friday-Saturday
April 2-3, 2010
James G. Pressly Stadium
At Percy Beard Track

RESULTS
Friday



Printable Version  |  Back

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2010 04:50 PM
                     Florida Relays - 4/2/2010 to 4/3/2010                     
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 33  Women High Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andonova, Viktoria               Unattached                  
  2  Atkinson, Saniel              FR Georgia                     
  3  Barwise, Allison              FR Boston U.                   
  4  Buchholz, Linda               SR Clemson                     
  5  Coleman, Patience             JR North Caroli                
  6  Dupree, Rachel                SO Miami                       
  7  Flood, Kate                   JR Wisconsin                   
  8  Fung, Bianca                  JR Penn State                  
  9  Goldring, Rebecca             FR Florida                     
 10  Jakutyte, Monika              SO Wisconsin                   
 11  Maun, Brittany                SR Penn State                  
 12  Mehl, Nora                    JR UAB                         
 13  Moore, Nadia                  FR McKendree                   
 14  Muniz, Alexis                 FR Florida                     
 15  Neveu, Karly                  JR Boston U.                   
 16  Novinger, Megan               JR Miami                       
 17  Pilliner, Suelyn              FR Florida A&M                 
 18  Schade, Krystle               SO Alabama                     
 19  Seidl, Megan                  SR Wisconsin                   
 20  Sinkler, April                JR Clemson                     
 21  Taylor, Chealsea              SR Alabama                     
 22  Trexler, Elise                SR North Florid                
 23  Walker, Carin                 SO Georgia                     
 24  Weber, Liane                  SR Clemson                     
 25  Young, Shaquita               JR Georgia                     
 
Event 34  Men High Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Annear, Paul                  FR Wisconsin                   
  2  Barroilhet, Gonzalo           SO Florida Stat                
  3  Brown, LeRon                  SR Cal St. Full                
  4  Brown, Montagious             JR Shorter                     
  5  Burns, Marquis                SO Unattached                  
  6  Campbell, Tyler               SO Alabama                     
  7  Edwards, Mike                 FR Alabama                     
  8  Fritz, Ryan                   SR Penn State                  
  9  Hartzler, Bryson              JR Penn State                  
 10  Holman, Cory                  JR Georgia                     
 11  Huggins, Kevin                   Unattached                  
 12  Knight, Brian                 SO Mississippi                 
 13  Kursteiner, Michael           SR South Florid                
 14  McKinzie, Jerome              SR Kennesaw Sta                
 15  Moss, Miller                  SR Clemson                     
 16  Nall, Donte                   JR North Caroli                
 17  Nichols, Pat                  JR Wisconsin                   
 18  Reilly, Sean                  FR Penn State                  
 19  Robertson, Ricky              FR Mississippi                 
 20  Summers, Ryan                 NA Unat-Florida                
 21  Taylor, Collin                FR Wisconsin                   
 22  Thompson, Eric                FR McKendree                   
 23  Turner, Bryan                 JR Florida                     
 24  Watson, Jacques               JR Coastal Caro                
 25  Wilkins, David                FR South Caroli                
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agudelo, Milena                7 Warner                      
  2  Birnbaum, Lisa                SR Virginia Tec                
  3  Cooper, Lynda                    Unattached                  
  4  DeJarnette, Emma              FR Virginia Tec                
  5  Duffy, Stephanie              JR South Florid                
  6  Fairbairn, Caitlin            SR Penn State                  
  7  Glasser, Daisy                JR Florida                     
  8  Gurganus, Sallie              SR South Caroli                
  9  Janson, Lacy                     Unattached                  
 10  Kennedy, Caroline             SR Clemson                     
 11  Mabry, Lizbeth                SR Florida Stat                
 12  Mahony, Erin                     Unattached                  
 13  Majester, Kat                 SR Georgia                     
 14  Morrison, Amy                 JR Clemson                     
 15  Nicosia, Allie                SO South Caroli                
 16  Phillips, Kelly               JR Virginia Tec                
 17  Reibold, Jade                 FR Georgia                     
 18  Scherschel, Morgan               Unattached                  
 19  Shobe, Vica                   SR South Caroli                
 20  Soceka, Jenny                 SR Wisconsin                   
 21  Spurling, Claire              JR Florida                     
 22  Thornley, Caitlin             JR Virginia Tec                
 23  Tisher, Neal                  FR Mississippi                 
 24  Webb, Dana                    JR South Florid                
 25  Witmer, Jocelyn               SO Penn State                  
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Berry, Joseph                 JR Tennessee                   
  2  Brandon, Allen                SO Georgia                     
  3  Foran, Eric                   JR Florida                     
  4  Hall, Hunter                  SO Virginia Tec                
  5  Haynie, Elliott               SR South Caroli                
  6  Holtz, Brad                   NA Unat-Tenness                
  7  Horn, Gray                    SO Florida                     
  8  Hurley, Matt                  SR Unattached                  
  9  Jodon, Jared                  JR Virginia Tec                
 10  LaHaye, Andrew                FR Florida Stat                
 11  Lang, Max                     FR Florida                     
 12  Lawrence, Brad                SR Penn State                  
 13  Lee, Kurt                        Unattached                  
 14  Mailloux, Kyle                   Unattached                  
 15  Miller, Mike                  SO Virginia Tec                
 16  Mondschein, Brian                ISR                         
 17  Olhovsky, Yavgeniy            SR Virginia Tec                
 18  Rasnick, Robert               FR Tennessee                   
 19  Reitze, Marvin                SO South Caroli                
 20  Seaman, Michael               SO Samford                     
 21  Shuler, Matt                  JR South Caroli                
 22  Smith, John                   SO Georgia                     
 23  Spear, Chris                  SR Clemson                     
 24  Sullivan, Andrew              JR Cal St. Full                
 25  Tromp, Xavier                 SR Clemson                     
 26  Vani, Michael                 FR South Florid                
 27  Wells, Patrick                JR Samford                     
 28  Young, Sean                   SR South Florid                
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akinniyi, Dorcas              FR Wisconsin                   
  2  Bamigboye, Buky               SR Vanderbilt                  
  3  Barton, Rykeesha              SR Unattached                  
  4  Bozeman, Brittany             FR Mississippi                 
  5  Brunson, Jasmine              FR Clemson                     
  6  Charles, Charlene             FR Jacksonville                
  7  Doyley, Deandra               SR Miami                       
  8  Finch, Brittni                SO Miami                       
  9  Foster, Kierra                   Unattached                  
 10  Francis, Tamara               SR Shorter                     
 11  Fung, Bianca                  JR Penn State                  
 12  Harris, Amy                   SO Florida Stat                
 13  hendricks, ryann                 Unattached                  
 14  Henley, Darriale              SO Coastal Caro                
 15  Hyter, Lynndsey               JR Georgia Sout                
 16  James, Tahari                 SR GBTC                        
 17  Jenkins, Rachel               JR Mississippi                 
 18  Mamona, Patricia              SR Clemson                     
 19  Morman, Marci                 FR Mississippi                 
 20  Proctor, Shara                SR Florida                     
 21  Robinson, Chavon              SR Wisconsin                   
 22  Simpson, Francine             SO Lindenwood                  
 23  Sinkler, April                JR Clemson                     
 24  Stewartson, Ashlie            SO Shorter                     
 25  Taylor, Casey                    Greater Bost                
 26  Weber, Liane                  SR Clemson                     
 27  Williams, Kimberly            JR Florida Stat                
 28  Wortham, Ellen                SO Tennessee                   
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Desmond                SO Tennessee                   
  2  Carr, Lincoln                 FR South Caroli                
  3  Craddock, Omar                FR Florida                     
  4  Crum, Patrick                 FR Tennessee                   
  5  Ferguson, Beldon              JR Alabama Stat                
  6  fields, george                   Unattached                  
  7  Flimmons, Randall                Unattached                  
  8  Fowler, Josh                  JR Clemson                     
  9  Gaiser, Shaun                 JR Alabama                     
 10  Griffin, Johnta                  Shore AC                    
 11  Harris, Tyrone                SR Shore AC                    
 12  Horn, Gray                    SO Florida                     
 13  Hunt, Leon                    JR Florida A&M                 
 14  Johnson, Willie               FR Florida A&M                 
 15  Kersh, Morris                 FR Mississippi                 
 16  LaGarde, Aaron                SO Georgia                     
 17  Lee, Caleb                    SO Mississippi                 
 18  Mackinson, Rayme              JR Wisconsin                   
 19  Miles, Brandon                SR Coppin State                
 20  Morse, Mikese                 SR Unattached                  
 21  Moss, Miller                  SR Clemson                     
 22  Pederson, Josh                   Unattached                  
 23  Pierce, Scott                 JR South Caroli                
 24  Richards, Brian               FR Long Island                 
 25  Sandrowicz, Dan               FR Penn State                  
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Augutis, Maria                FR Georgia                     
  2  Barton, Rykeesha              SR Unattached                  
  3  Basden, Radiance              SO South Caroli                
  4  Brunson, Jasmine              FR Clemson                     
  5  Darrell, LaTroya              JR Georgia                     
  6  Doyley, Deandra               SR Miami                       
  7  Finch, Brittni                SO Miami                       
  8  Gaines, Aria                  SO Mississippi                 
  9  Griffin, Daniela              JR Florida                     
 10  Hamilton, Samantha            JR UAB                         
 11  Harris, Amy                   SO Florida Stat                
 12  Helgren, Jordan               SO Wisconsin                   
 13  hendricks, ryann                 Unattached                  
 14  James, Tahari                 SR GBTC                        
 15  jarmon, jalesha               FR Unattached                  
 16  Jenije, Michelle              JR Florida Stat                
 17  Jenkins, Rachel               JR Mississippi                 
 18  Mamona, Patricia              SR Clemson                     
 19  Mboua, Cecilia                SO Lindenwood                  
 20  Morman, Marci                 FR Mississippi                 
 21  Robinson, Chavon              SR Wisconsin                   
 22  Sinkler, April                JR Clemson                     
 23  Smith, Jasmine                SR South Caroli                
 24  Story, Tomika                 SO Central Flor                
 25  Taylor, Casey                    Greater Bost                
 26  Thomas, Dione                    Unattached                  
 27  White, Renee                  SR Gbm Manageme                
 28  Williams, April                  ShoreAC                     
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Antonio                FR South Caroli                
  2  Carr, Lincoln                 FR South Caroli                
  3  Crouse, Steve                 SO Kentucky                    
  4  Fowler, Josh                  JR Clemson                     
  5  Gerald, Jarrett               JR South Caroli                
  6  Halim, Hasheem                SO Virginia Tec                
  7  Johnson, Hanif                FR Penn State                  
  8  Jones, Brandon                 5 Pierce Sport                
  9  Jones, Burton                 SO Coastal Caro                
 10  Kersh, Morris                 FR Mississippi                 
 11  Knight, Brian                 SO Mississippi                 
 12  LaGarde, Aaron                SO Georgia                     
 13  Lee, Caleb                    SO Mississippi                 
 14  Levy, Asaph                   JR Georgia                     
 15  Nicholas, Kenson              JR Bethune-Cook                
 16  Parker, Jamaal                SR Georgia                     
 17  Roulhac, Brandon              SR Unattached                  
 18  Sandrowicz, Dan               FR Penn State                  
 19  Searles, Aaron                SR South Caroli                
 20  Solomon, Amire                SO Long Island                 
 21  Sovnenir, Shawn               JR Savannah Sta                
 22  Steele, William               JR Florida Stat                
 23  Stephens, Marcus              SO South Caroli                
 24  Wilson, David                 FR Virginia Tec                
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ballard, Shawnte              FR Fort Valley                 
  2  Boyer, Jasmine                FR Wisconsin                   
  3  Bravo, Akeela                 SO Tennessee                   
  4  Connor, Brittany              JR Coastal Caro                
  5  Davis, Kaitlin                FR Florida                     
  6  Francis, Jessica              SR Central Flor                
  7  Frazier, Shakari              SO Fort Valley                 
  8  Halvorson, Aslynn             FR Tennessee                   
  9  Harrison, Jessie              FR Tennessee                   
 10  Hopkins, Wilamena             FR Alabama                     
 11  Hughes, Lisa                  SR Lindenwood                  
 12  Hunt, Jameena                 SR Cal St. Full                
 13  Kodat, Amiee                  JR South Caroli                
 14  Machovec, Eve                 SO Georgia                     
 15  Massop, Sunni                 SO Wisconsin                   
 16  Medeiros, Keely               JR Florida                     
 17  Miller, Ashley                FR Florida                     
 18  O'Brien, Rebecca              FR Buffalo                     
 19  Orieukwu, Davina              SR Mississippi                 
 20  Randall, Allison              SR Morgan State                
 21  Smith, Taylor                 FR Wisconsin                   
 22  Thames, Lakendra              SR Central Flor                
 23  Travis, Rachel                JR Georgia                     
 24  Williams, Betty               JR Mississippi                 
 25  Williams, Ron-Danielle        SR Bethune-Cook                
 26  Wilson, Miranda               SO Miami                       
 27  Witmer, Jenna                 SO Penn State                  
 
Event 42  Men Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bowens, Minor                 JR Tennessee                   
  2  Eaton, Blake                  JR Penn State                  
  3  Eck, Cory                     JR Penn State                  
  4  Facey, Noel                   SO South Caroli                
  5  Gac, Matthew                  SR Buffalo                     
  6  Jensen, Jason                 SO Coastal Caro                
  7  Kovacs, Joe                   SO Penn State                  
  8  Linder, Rory                  SR Wisconsin                   
  9  Machovec, Israel              SR Georgia                     
 10  McNair, Joshua                SR Kennesaw Sta                
 11  Merkt, Jeff                   JR South Caroli                
 12  Misljenovic, Igor             SR Virginia Tec                
 13  Novotny, Petr                 FR Georgia                     
 14  Padgett, Alex                 JR Clemson                     
 15  Putman, Michael               SO Florida Stat                
 16  Small, Sharif                 SR Florida Stat                
 17  Stamatakis, Alexandros        SR Buffalo                     
 18  Torie, Micheal                   Unattached                  
 19  Torres, Joey                  SO South Alabam                
 20  Turner, Floyd                    Unattached                  
 21  Tzianos, Mike                 JR Lindenwood                  
 22  Weed, George                  SO McKendree                   
 23  White, Stephen                JR Clemson                     
 24  Wisinski, Jeff                SO Penn State                  
 25  Withrow, Daniel               JR Boston U.                   
 26  Zajac, Mike                   JR South Caroli                
 
Event 43  Women Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Asijie, Alesha                JR Georgia                     
  2  Bravo, Akeela                 SO Tennessee                   
  3  Coleman, Caila                JR Florida Stat                
  4  Connor, Brittany              JR Coastal Caro                
  5  Fritz, Rebecca                SO Wisconsin                   
  6  Habazin, Dorotea              JR Virginia Tec                
  7  Halvorson, Aslynn             FR Tennessee                   
  8  Harrison, Jessie              FR Tennessee                   
  9  Hoeppner, Amanda              SR Wisconsin                   
 10  Hunt, Jameena                 SR Cal St. Full                
 11  James, Fidela                 SO Florida                     
 12  Johnson, Latifah              SO South Alabam                
 13  Kelly, Laquoya                SO Tennessee                   
 14  Krausz, Angela                SR Lindenwood                  
 15  Lomnicka, Nikola              SO Georgia                     
 16  Miller, Jazmin                FR Mississippi                 
 17  Muzio, Anna                   SO Penn State                  
 18  Patterson, Shantelle          SO Coastal Caro                
 19  Phillips, Laura               JR Jacksonville                
 20  Smith, Juliana                JR Mississippi                 
 21  Stowers, Kathryn              FR Alabama                     
 22  Thames, Lakendra              SR Central Flor                
 23  Travis, Rachel                JR Georgia                     
 24  Waller, Brittney              FR Clemson                     
 25  Williams, Jasmine             SO Alabama                     
 26  Wilson, Miranda               SO Miami                       
 27  Witmer, Jenna                 SO Penn State                  
 28  Woods, Kristy                 SO Buffalo                     
 
Event 44  Men Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Berg, Zach                    SR Clemson                     
  2  Boccalotta, Bruno             FR Lindenwood                  
  3  Danis, Branislav              SR Georgia                     
  4  Eaton, Blake                  JR Penn State                  
  5  Eck, Cory                     JR Penn State                  
  6  Freeman, John                 SR Georgia                     
  7  Gac, Matthew                  SR Buffalo                     
  8  Jensen, Jason                 SO Coastal Caro                
  9  Joseph, Julius                SO Cal St. Full                
 10  Kovacs, Joe                   SO Penn State                  
 11  Lomnicky, Marcel              SO Virginia Tec                
 12  Mahmic, Denis                 FR Virginia Tec                
 13  McNair, Joshua                SR Kennesaw Sta                
 14  Mubarak, Nabil                FR Penn State                  
 15  Muza, Matej                   SR Virginia Tec                
 16  Porter, Garland               NA Unat-Tenness                
 17  Postin, Jeremy                FR Florida                     
 18  Scheidt, David                SR Georgia                     
 19  Sexton, Jim                   NA Unat-Tenness                
 20  Thomas, Drew                  FR Tennessee                   
 21  Triassi, David                FR Florida                     
 22  Whitfield, Travis             SR Florida Stat                
 23  Wisinski, Jeff                SO Penn State                  
 24  Zajac, Mike                   JR South Caroli                
 25  Ziegler, Alexander            FR Virginia Tec                
 
Event 45  Women Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Austin, Meghan                JR Alabama                     
  2  Borries, Johnnie              SO Georgia                     
  3  Buchholz, Linda               SR Clemson                     
  4  Dekkers, Evelien              SR Florida                     
  5  Ecker, Jessica                SO Lindenwood                  
  6  Farias, Karine                FR Clemson                     
  7  Garrity, Bridget              JR Coastal Caro                
  8  Hines, Brittany               SO Alabama                     
  9  Hoppis, Rebekah               FR Alabama                     
 10  Kane, Holly                   JR Tennessee                   
 11  Kerr, Laura                   SR McNeese Stat                
 12  Lejeune, Amanda               JR McNeese Stat                
 13  Lucas, Jessica                JR Samford                     
 14  Lupo, Caitlin                 JR Coastal Caro                
 15  Mattern, Deborah              JR Coastal Caro                
 16  McQuillen, Karlee             JR Penn State                  
 17  Mouratidou, Natasha           FR Lindenwood                  
 18  Napoli, Brittany              SO Tennessee                   
 19  Rennhack, Megan               SO Wisconsin                   
 20  Romelus, Melissa              FR Alabama Stat                
 21  Rothmiller, Shamire           SO South Caroli                
 22  Tisher, Neal                  FR Mississippi                 
 23  Wachna, Bethanie              SR Clemson                     
 24  Weber, Liane                  SR Clemson                     
 25  Young, Meraiah                SO McNeese Stat                
 26  Zampell, Erin                 SO Nova Southea                
 
Event 46  Men Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barr, Zack                    JR Coastal Caro                
  2  Barroilhet, Gonzalo           SO Florida Stat                
  3  Breakiron, Zane               NA Unat-Florida                
  4  Chretien, Ben                 JR McNeese Stat                
  5  Collins, Wiley                SO McNeese Stat                
  6  Dehn, Rob                     JR Wisconsin                   
  7  Dvorak, Ryan                  FR Nova Southea                
  8  Fill, Bryan                   JR Coastal Caro                
  9  Flanagan, Jason               SO Coastal Caro                
 10  Greene, Duri                  JR Penn State                  
 11  Hamlett, Tyler                FR Alabama                     
 12  Horn, Gray                    SO Florida                     
 13  Howard, Bryan                 SR Florida Stat                
 14  Maloney, Matt                 NA Unat-Tenness                
 15  Moleton, Colin                SR Mississippi                 
 16  Moore, Brian                  SO Georgia                     
 17  Nelson, Doug                  JR Florida                     
 18  Nelson, Rand                  JR Alabama                     
 19  Oliver, Thomas                FR Samford                     
 20  Robbins, Ryland               FR Samford                     
 21  Roundtree, Brandon            SO Hampton                     
 22  Urista, Tim                   SR Unattached                  
 23  Vaughan, Andrew               SO South Caroli                
 24  Vidrine, Sam                  SO McNeese Stat                
 25  Willen, Bryce                 SR Mississippi                 
 
Event 47  Women Shot Put University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander, Annie              NA Unat-Tenness                
  2  Asijie, Alesha                JR Georgia                     
  3  Boyer, Jasmine                FR Wisconsin                   
  4  Halvorson, Aslynn             FR Tennessee                   
  5  Hoeppner, Amanda              SR Wisconsin                   
  6  Hopkins, Wilamena             FR Alabama                     
  7  James, Fidela                 SO Florida                     
  8  Kevkhishvilli, Mariam         SR Florida                     
  9  Laughlin, Allyn               JR Florida Stat                
 10  Medeiros, Keely               JR Florida                     
 11  O'Brien, Rebecca              FR Buffalo                     
 12  Orieukwu, Davina              SR Mississippi                 
 13  Radford, Breanna              FR South Caroli                
 14  Randall, Allison              SR Morgan State                
 15  Roberts, Stacee               SO South Caroli                
 16  Rothmiller, Shamire           SO South Caroli                
 17  Rounds, La'Shantena           FR McNeese Stat                
 18  Ruffin, Maketa                JR Bethune-Cook                
 19  Smith, Taylor                 FR Wisconsin                   
 20  Thames, Lakendra              SR Central Flor                
 21  Travis, Rachel                JR Georgia                     
 22  Vuckovich, Katie              SO South Caroli                
 23  Williams, Betty               JR Mississippi                 
 24  Williams, Ron-Danielle        SR Bethune-Cook                
 25  Woods, Kristy                 SO Buffalo                     
 
Event 48  Men Shot Put University
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bartholomew, Ben              FR Tennessee                   
  2  Canchola, Thomas              FR McNeese Stat                
  3  Chakouian, Jeffrey               Unattached                  
  4  Crafton, Jared                SO McNeese Stat                
  5  Day, Louis                    FR South Caroli                
  6  Dehn, Casey                   FR Wisconsin                   
  7  Facey, Noel                   SO South Caroli                
  8  Finley, Andrew                FR South Caroli                
  9  Freeman, Jim                  JR Lindenwood                  
 10  Fritz, Jake                   JR Wisconsin                   
 11  Horn, Gray                    SO Florida                     
 12  Machovec, Israel              SR Georgia                     
 13  Madonia, Jacob                SR Buffalo                     
 14  McNair, Joshua                SR Kennesaw Sta                
 15  Mesic, Kemal                  JR Florida                     
 16  Misljenovic, Igor             SR Virginia Tec                
 17  Morales, Kemuel                  Unattached                  
 18  Mubarak, Nabil                FR Penn State                  
 19  Novotny, Petr                 FR Georgia                     
 20  Padgett, Alex                 JR Clemson                     
 21  Putman, Michael               SO Florida Stat                
 22  Stamatakis, Alexandros        SR Buffalo                     
 23  Weed, George                  SO McKendree                   
 24  White, Stephen                JR Clemson                     

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.