Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2009 Florida Relays


Friday-Saturday
April 3-4, 2009

James G. Pressly Stadium
at Percy Beard Track



RESULTS
FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Printable Version  |  Back

Heat Sheets

College - Friday | High School - Friday


Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2009 01:58 PM
                  Pepsi Florida Relays - 4/3/2009 to 4/4/2009                  
                             Gainesville, Florida                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash College/Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    469 Power, Adrienne                  Canada                      
  2   2133 Reese, Brittney                  Nike                        
  3   2129 Damu, Cherry                     Nike                        
  4   2917 Madison, Tianna                  Unattached                  
  5   2128 Courtney, Patterson              Nike                        
  6   2919 Morris, Brooklynn                Unattached                  
  7    478 Neal, Tangela                    Central Florida             
  8   2915 Knight, Natalie                  Unattached                  
  9   2903 David, Abigail                   Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   2861 Kizzee, Olivia                   Tulane                      
  3   2799 Harris, Ashley                   Tennessee                   
  4   2535 Jacobs, Breehana                 South Carolina              
  5   2806 Layne, Lynne                     Tennessee                   
  6   2525 Brookins, Lakya                  South Carolina              
  7    535 Currie, Lamarra                  Charlotte                   
  8   2532 Glenn, Gabrielle                 South Carolina              
  9   2805 Law, Celriece                    Tennessee                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   1391 Davis, Kendra                    Georgia State               
  3    254 Williams, Nickesha               Bethune-Cookman             
  4   2906 Ealey, Lakecia                   Unattached                  
  5   1823 Whyte, Kristy                    Miami                       
  6   1044 McNary, Madison                  Florida                     
  7    622 Henley, Darriale                 Coastal Carolina            
  8     39 Taylor, Chealsea                 Alabama                     
  9    252 Tongue, Jessica                  Bethune-Cookman             
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   1819 Simkins, Krista                  Miami                       
  3   1483 Prentiss, Courtney               Jackson State               
  4   1098 Gillis, Ashley                   Florida A&M                 
  5   2884 Paul, Sheila                     UCF                         
  6    775 Franklin, NeKisha                Delaware State              
  7   1994 Bridges, Kristin                 Mississippi                 
  8    184 Jones, Whitney                   Arkansas                    
  9   2169 Giddings, Porshe                 Northeastern                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2     71 Hemanes, Dawn                    Alabama State               
  3   2193 Jorgensen, Kyley                 Nova Southeaster            
  4   3181 Williams, Miaie                  Western Kentucky            
  5   1097 Francis, Ann-Marie               Florida A&M                 
  6     73 Jones, Tokeyah                   Alabama State               
  7   2893 Thomas, Dione                    UCF                         
  8   1822 Thomas, Tara                     Miami                       
  9    616 Brown, Ikeiylah                  Coastal Carolina            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2    874 Johnson, Judy                    East Tenn. St.              
  3   1036 Griffin, Daniela                 Florida                     
  4   2934 Tyson, Cleo                      Unattached                  
  5   1096 Forbes, Jesseka                  Florida A&M                 
  6   2143 Claiborne, Shanneka              Norfolk State               
  7   1999 Fortune, Kadeshia                Mississippi                 
  8    245 Austin, Analisa                  Bethune-Cookman             
  9   1401 Tyson, Bianca                    Georgia State               
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2   2576 Mobley, Nicole                   South Carolina S            
  3    458 Hanberg, Kristyne                Cal St. Fullerto            
  4   3180 Smith, Sharika                   Western Kentucky            
  5   2146 Flowers, Tierra                  Norfolk State               
  6     66 Brooks, Jamie                    Alabama State               
  7   1772 Lewis, D'Ambour                  Maryland                    
  8   2189 Fisher, Roberta                  Nova Southeaster            
  9     25 Graham, Toni                     Alabama                     
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2    387 Walton, Shelby                   Boston U.                   
  3   2864 Rodgers, Kasey                   Tulane                      
  4   1767 Booker, Alexis                   Maryland                    
  5   1052 Proctor, Shara                   Florida                     
  6    377 Ford, Whitney                    Boston U.                   
  7   1521 Bishop, Ke'Undra                 Kentucky                    
  8   1768 Brown, Deanna                    Maryland                    
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash College/Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1429 Roudy, Monrose                   Haiti                       
  2      5 Hargrett, Chris                  adidas                      
  3   2956 Covington, Leon                  Unattached                  
  4    199 Adrian, Griffith                 Bahamas                     
  5   2139 Ernest, Wiggins                  Nike                        
  6      7 Thomas, Dwight                   adidas                      
  7   3029 Sterling, Rhoan                  Unattached                  
  8   3001 Nabe, Cedric                     Unattached                  
  9   2958 Durant, Adrian                   Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2998 Morlu, Abraham                   Unattached                  
  2   2667 collymore, fabian                Sports Contacts             
  3   2838 Wells, Evander                   Tennessee                   
  4   1088 Wilks, Terrell                   Florida                     
  5   1071 Hall, Jeremy                     Florida                     
  6   2985 Lawson, Chris                    Unattached                  
  7   2551 Hancock, Johnathan               South Carolina              
  8    266 Sales, Dante                     Bethune-Cookman             
  9   3189 Smellie, Gavin                   Western Kentucky            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2963 green, kelvin                    Unattached                  
  2   3039 williams, antonio                Unattached                  
  3    785 Moore, Larrone                   Delaware State              
  4   2950 Burnett, Junior                  Unattached                  
  5   1259 Lockettee, Ricardo               Fort Valley Stat            
  6   1596 pickett, Mario                   lagunna Sss                 
  7      8 Williams, Bernard                adidas                      
  8   2029 Bland, Lemano                    Morehouse                   
  9    200 Rodney, Green                    Bahamas                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1562 Williams, Alex                   Kentucky                    
  2    552 Jordan, Sam                      Charlotte                   
  3     51 Jadusingh, Ray                   Alabama                     
  4   2836 Stevenson, Kyle                  Tennessee                   
  5   1597 Wells, Lawerence                 lagunna Sss                 
  6   3018 reid, levi                       Unattached                  
  7   3038 Whiting, Charles                 Unattached                  
  8   3015 Pritchett, Matthew               Unattached                  
  9   1261 Mosley, Jeffery                  Fort Valley Stat            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2964 Gross, Vincent                   Unattached                  
  2   2510 Awesu, Ahmed                     South Alabama               
  3    550 Hill, Reggie                     Charlotte                   
  4   3193 Womack, Tory                     Western Kentucky            
  5    640 Edlich, Ryan                     Coastal Carolina            
  6   3007 Parker, Charles                  Unattached                  
  7   2831 Morris, Joseph                   Tennessee                   
  8    877 Monal, Duronal                   East Tenn. St.              
  9    876 Greenlee, Quentin                East Tenn. St.              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2426 Plump, Eric                      Savannah State              
  2   2561 Sales, Antonio                   South Carolina              
  3     45 Chaplin, David                   Alabama                     
  4   1362 Ruffin, Rachaunn                 George Mason                
  5    646 Jameson, Corey                   Coastal Carolina            
  6   2953 Collins, Willie                  Unattached                  
  7   2636 Fontus, Gregory                  South Florida               
  8   2563 Sherman, Bryce                   South Carolina              
  9   2641 Ruff, D'Andre                    South Florida               
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   2821 Best, Matthew                    Tennessee                   
  2   2817 Ayers, Michael                   Tennessee                   
  3   3138 Hunter, David                    Webber                      
  4   2011 Brown, Keith                     Mississippi                 
  5   1260 Montgomery, Keon                 Fort Valley Stat            
  6   1121 Scott, Craig                     Florida A&M                 
  7     59 Spradley, Brandon                Alabama                     
  8   2207 Wilson, Michael                  Nova Southeaster            
  9   3183 Jones, Ennis                     Western Kentucky            
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash College/Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   2900 Boone-Smith, Rachelle            Unattached                  
  4   2910 Hill, MaKenzie                   Unattached                  
  5   2127 Coleman, Kenyatta                Nike                        
  6   2923 Robinson, Moushaumi              Unattached                  
  7   2909 Hargrove, Monica                 Unattached                  
  8   2937 Williams, Alycia                 Unattached                  
  9   2905 Dixon, Natalie                   Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1187 St. Louis, Brittany              Florida State               
  3    462 Short, Ciara                     Cal St. Fullerto            
  4    192 Williams, Shelise                Arkansas                    
  5   1992 Baldwin, LaJada                  Mississippi                 
  6   3174 Brown, Valerie                   Western Kentucky            
  7   2528 Cross, Brandi                    South Carolina              
  8   1531 Shorter, Jazmyn                  Kentucky                    
  9    636 White, Amber                     Coastal Carolina            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    250 Munroe, Dianne                   Bethune-Cookman             
  3   3173 Brown, Alecia                    Western Kentucky            
  4   1359 Swindell, Tiara                  George Mason                
  5   1770 Fedrick, Michelle                Maryland                    
  6   1182 Richemond, Hshkeni               Florida State               
  7    624 Humphries, Vondeeshia            Coastal Carolina            
  8   1186 Smith, Keyla                     Florida State               
  9   2774 Williams, Paris                  Temple                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   1773 McKay, Melony                    Maryland                    
  3    191 Thomas, Karen                    Arkansas                    
  4   1037 Iheoma, Ije                      Florida                     
  5    625 Jamison, Santresa                Coastal Carolina            
  6   1400 Swann, Brandy                    Georgia State               
  7   2863 Pelham, Shaina                   Tulane                      
  8    533 Coleman, Kortnie                 Charlotte                   
  9   1132 Prather, Brandi                  Florida Atlantic            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3    534 Cunningham, Ebonie               Charlotte                   
  4   1094 Cunningham, LaKendra             Florida A&M                 
  5   1058 Williams, Danielle               Florida                     
  6   1812 Jameson, Takecia                 Miami                       
  7   3084 Griffith, Makalia                Villanova                   
  8   2856 Brooks, Aieshia                  Tulane                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2    536 Hines, Yvonna                    Charlotte                   
  3   3091 McDonald, Jessona                Villanova                   
  4   1354 Lawrence, Crystal                George Mason                
  5   3100 Verdier, Christie                Villanova                   
  6   3254 Conrad, Kelsey                   Wis.-Milwaukee              
  7   1392 Davis, Nicole                    Georgia State               
  8   2414 Jones, Amara                     Savannah State              
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3   2538 Mahan, Shayla                    South Carolina              
  4   2545 St. Louis, Sade                  South Carolina              
  5   1522 Cabbler, Brittany                Kentucky                    
  6   1811 Fuller, Charlene                 Miami                       
  7   1100 Hulse, Jeanette                  Florida A&M                 
  8    180 Brown, Courtenay                 Arkansas                    
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash College/Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2557 Ngwigwa, OB                      South Carolina              
  3   1085 Taylor, Christian                Florida                     
  4   1084 Smith, Calvin                    Florida                     
  5   3031 Torrance, Jammal                 Unattached                  
  6   2138 Carter, Xavier                   Nike                        
  7      4 Clarke, Sekou                    adidas                      
  8   1801 Fothergill, Allodin              Maryland-Eastern            
  9   2982 kirk, sherridan                  Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1360 Bullard, Ja-Vell                 George Mason                
  3   1061 Anderson, R.J.                   Florida                     
  4    265 Redhead, Joel                    Bethune-Cookman             
  5   3185 McCombs, Terrill                 Western Kentucky            
  6   1534 Acevedo, Jose                    Kentucky                    
  7   3040 Williams, Derrick                Unattached                  
  8    553 Law, Darius                      Charlotte                   
  9      3 Campbell, Maurice                adidas                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   3017 Ramsay, Eric                     Unattached                  
  3   1765 Maumadou, Hanne                  Mali                        
  4   1457 Miller, Gary                     Illinois                    
  5    605 Moss, Miller                     Clemson                     
  6   2556 Moore, Quentin                   South Carolina              
  7    779 Clarke, Burton                   Delaware State              
  8   2941 Awoleye, Oluwagbenga             Unattached                  
  9   2956 Covington, Leon                  Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   2547 Anderson, Aaron                  South Carolina              
  3   1455 Maartens, Hendrik                Illinois                    
  4     61 Watson, Matt                     Alabama                     
  5   1258 Andrews, Marquis                 Fort Valley Stat            
  6    466 Myers, Garrett                   Cal St. Fullerto            
  7   2032 Cunningham, Chevon               Morehouse                   
  8   1554 Obeng, Kwasi                     Kentucky                    
  9    784 Mack, Duke                       Delaware State              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2     59 Spradley, Brandon                Alabama                     
  3   2587 Rackins, Kenneth                 South Carolina S            
  4   3021 Ruff, Dwight                     Unattached                  
  5   1123 Suber, Stanley                   Florida A&M                 
  6   1364 Wilson, Kevin                    George Mason                
  7   2825 Fraser, Samdi                    Tennessee                   
  8   3184 Larin, Alexander                 Western Kentucky            
  9   3186 McKay, Romaine                   Western Kentucky            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2    372 Domaracki, Mark                  Boston College              
  3   2030 Buckner, Brennen                 Morehouse                   
  4   1535 Austin, Brandon                  Kentucky                    
  5   1090 Wilson, Preston                  Florida                     
  6   3041 Young, Bobby                     Unattached                  
  7   2013 Bush, Christopher                Mississippi                 
  8    773 Andrus, Terry                    Daytona Beach Al            
  9     85 Franklin, Jonathan               Alabama State               
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3   1793 Walker, Anthony                  Maryland                    
  4   1110 Bolden, Ronald                   Florida A&M                 
  5   2951 Burney, Brian                    Unattached                  
  6   2569 Ferguson, Kenneth                South Carolina E            
  7   2101 Jackson, Alexander               Navy                        
  8   1792 Samuels, Jeremy                  Maryland                    
Section 8  Timed Finals
  3   2826 Grace, Nathan                    Tennessee                   
  4   2646 Wimbley, Josh                    South Florida               
  5   2837 Tucker, Varick                   Tennessee                   
  6   2818 Bachman, Alan                    Tennessee                   
  7   2015 Daniels, Matt                    Mississippi                 
  8   2819 Berquist, matt                   Tennessee                   
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run College/Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2816 Wright, Phoebe                   Tennessee                   
  2   2811 Price, Chanelle                  Tennessee                   
  3   2792 Bowman, Sarah                    Tennessee                   
  4   2005 Persson, Sofie                   Mississippi                 
  5   1189 Washington, Crystal              Florida State               
  6   1796 James, Merrecia                  Maryland-Eastern            
  7    740 Cattran, Ashley                  Dayton                      
  8    537 Jackson, Aja                     Charlotte                   
  9   1528 Ortman, Jessica                  Kentucky                    
 10    873 Dahl, Heidi                      East Tenn. St.              
 11   2505 Faye, Louise                     South Alabama               
 12    922 McCubbin, Beth                   Embry-Riddle                
 13   2868 Blackburn, Shantile              UCF                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1799 Whyte, Celia                     Maryland-Eastern            
  2   2931 Thomas, Mindy                    Unattached                  
  3    182 Davis, Janine                    Arkansas                    
  4   1778 Pry, Kelly                       Maryland                    
  5    248 Condell, Alexandria              Bethune-Cookman             
  6   3082 Dougherty, Ellen                 Villanova                   
  7   1030 Browning, Charlotte              Florida                     
  8   2603 Chambers, Shaniel                South Florida               
  9   2808 McDonald, Kimarra                Tennessee                   
 10   3096 Sarruda, Jordan                  Villanova                   
 11   1815 Leufroy, Ena                     Miami                       
 12   1993 Barnard, Britney                 Mississippi                 
 13   1054 Shiver, Kaitlin                  Florida                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1356 McKenzie, Monique                George Mason                
  2    590 Johnson, Candice                 Clemson                     
  3    460 Loutisis, Jazzmenn               Cal St. Fullerto            
  4   1794 Anais, Cynthia                   Maryland-Eastern            
  5   1998 Doucett, Lindsay                 Mississippi                 
  6   1797 Jones, Eunice                    Maryland-Eastern            
  7   2773 Stephens, Tashima                Temple                      
  8    108 Lee, Melissa                     Albany                      
  9   1818 Price, Janet                     Miami                       
 10   2170 Gordon, Seri                     Northeastern                
 11   1809 Estime, Jennifer                 Miami                       
 12   2172 Izzicupo, Christina              Northeastern                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2003 Little, Julie                    Mississippi                 
  2     24 Gilmore, Sarah                   Alabama                     
  3   2766 Bennett, Shadaya                 Temple                      
  4   1102 Listhrop, Nichola                Florida A&M                 
  5    751 Johnston, Kelly                  Dayton                      
  6   2174 McCloskey, Laura                 Northeastern                
  7     74 Kelly, Breana                    Alabama State               
  8   3092 McMillan, Emily                  Villanova                   
  9   2151 Hutto, Jamia                     Norfolk State               
 10   2890 Skinner, Kathia                  UCF                         
 11    388 Weider, Katie                    Boston U.                   
 12   2874 Dart, Carley                     UCF                         
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run College/Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2966 Harris, Tim                      Unattached                  
  2   1079 Phillips, Carlos                 Florida                     
  3    782 Holmes, Donte                    Delaware State              
  4   2209 Burns, Gered                     NYAC                        
  5    121 Fogarty, Tyler                   Albany                      
  6    401 Proctor, David                   Boston U.                   
  7    119 Belokopitsky Jr., Joseph         Albany                      
  8     60 Stockstell, Aaron                Alabama                     
  9    787 Thibou, Kelli                    Delaware State              
 10    374 Thomas, Ian                      Boston College              
 11   1080 Philpot, Ethan                   Florida                     
 12    398 Moreau, Jeff                     Boston U.                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     42 Bor, Emmanuel                    Alabama                     
  2     91 Peek, Delorean                   Alabama State               
  3   3192 Wilson, Stephen                  Western Kentucky            
  4   1068 Davis, Lamarr                    Florida                     
  5    135 Santos, Nicolas                  Albany                      
  6   1787 Friscia, Tommy                   Maryland                    
  7   1558 Smith, Stephan                   Kentucky                    
  8   2031 Clemons, Dreyfus                 Morehouse                   
  9   1838 O'Donnell, Patrick               Miami                       
 10   1449 Beaird, Brian                    Illinois                    
 11    403 Steinhauser, Charles             Boston U.                   
 12    257 Cosby, William                   Bethune-Cookman             
 13   2634 Ebanks, Mikail                   South Florida               
 14   1200 Duby, Nathan                     Florida State               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   2204 Pena, Joe                        Nova Southeaster            
  3   1118 Lee, Daquam                      Florida A&M                 
  4   2628 Arthur, Carlan                   South Florida               
  5    455 Roberts, Andrew                  Cadl                        
  6   1459 Phelps, Scott                    Illinois                    
  7   2092 Ash, David                       Navy                        
  8   3120 Rutherford, Ahmad                Warner                      
  9    606 Noble, Will                      Clemson                     
 10   3035 Watts, Shawn                     Unattached                  
 11   2952 Charles, Andrew                  Unattached                  
 12   1460 Richardson, Jared                Illinois                    
 13   2785 Taylor, Aaron                    Temple                      
 14   1450 Farnsworth, Graham               Illinois                    
 15   2035 Tinsley, Jeremy                  Morehouse                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1544 Halesek, Trent                   Kentucky                    
  2    263 Keeling, Marcell                 Bethune-Cookman             
  3     84 Flewellen, Charles               Alabama State               
  4     82 Duncan, Christopher              Alabama State               
  5    613 Turnbull, Jasen                  Clemson                     
  6   1542 Frawley, Matt                    Kentucky                    
  7   2104 Rome, Cody                       Navy                        
  8   1208 Silva, Daniel                    Florida State               
  9   2009 Berry, Chad                      Mississippi                 
 10   1543 Geisinger, Scott                 Kentucky                    
 11   2732 Harley, Kevin                    Tampa                       
 12   3264 Ducos, Christian                 Unattached                  
 13   1552 Miller, Ben                      Kentucky                    
 14   2991 Manco, Danny                     Unattached                  
 15     18 Miller, Daniel                   Agape Christian             
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run College/Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2134 Sinclair, Kenia                  Nike                        
  2    873 Dahl, Heidi                      East Tenn. St.              
  3   1506 Hinds, Korine                    Jam                         
  4   2792 Bowman, Sarah                    Tennessee                   
  5   2791 Bell, Rolanda                    Tennessee                   
  6   1030 Browning, Charlotte              Florida                     
  7   2790 Areson, Jackie                   Tennessee                   
  8   1054 Shiver, Kaitlin                  Florida                     
  9   2519 Barnes, Danielle                 South Carolina              
 10   1042 LaCaze, Genevieve                Florida                     
 11   2931 Thomas, Mindy                    Unattached                  
 12   3090 Marino, Amanda                   Villanova                   
 13   3094 Morrison, Sarah                  Villanova                   
 14   3086 Hogan, Callie                    Villanova                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2898 Balciunaite, Zivile              Unattached                  
  2   1395 Kinchen, Tamika                  Georgia State               
  3   2175 Moriarty, Brittany               Northeastern                
  4   2813 Van Horn, Katie                  Tennessee                   
  5   2620 Smith, Yasmin                    South Florida               
  6   2789 altizer, Elizabeth               Tennessee                   
  7   1796 James, Merrecia                  Maryland-Eastern            
  8   1494 Deal, Alyssa                     Jacksonville                
  9   2868 Blackburn, Shantile              UCF                         
 10    922 McCubbin, Beth                   Embry-Riddle                
 11    587 Castagno, Joanie                 Clemson                     
 12   1179 Ness, Emily                      Florida State               
 13   1049 Neal, Hailey                     Florida                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2611 Johnston, Christine              South Florida               
  2   2722 Gabrielle, Michelle              Tampa                       
  3    743 Coorey, Liz                      Dayton                      
  4   2723 Hadsock, Leela                   Tampa                       
  5   2724 Nelson, Sara                     Tampa                       
  6    765 Sherman, Brigitte                Dayton                      
  7    592 Kulik, Alyssa                    Clemson                     
  8   1818 Price, Janet                     Miami                       
  9   2173 Marcus, Angelique                Northeastern                
 10   1373 Fuller, Laura                    Georgia Southern            
 11   2190 Haddock, Tara                    Nova Southeaster            
 12   2891 Skinner, Katrina                 UCF                         
 13   1524 Holt, Suzanne                    Kentucky                    
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run College/Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     42 Bor, Emmanuel                    Alabama                     
  2     47 David, Tyson                     Alabama                     
  3   2940 Alberter, Eric                   Unattached                  
  4     53 Kirwa, Andrew                    Alabama                     
  5    947 Vazquez, Sam                     Embry-Riddle                
  6   2209 Burns, Gered                     NYAC                        
  7   1086 Taylor, Justin                   Florida                     
  8    128 Lozier, Aaron                    Albany                      
  9    130 Moore, Johnathan                 Albany                      
 10    373 Ritchie, Timothy                 Boston College              
 11   2023 Ngwiri, Gabriel                  Mississippi                 
 12   1450 Farnsworth, Graham               Illinois                    
 13   2514 Schmitz, Rich                    South Alabama               
 14   1077 Morales, Anthony                 Florida                     
 15   1063 Blaney, Sean                     Florida                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     87 Gunn, Robert                     Alabama State               
  2   1458 Nachel, Jacob                    Illinois                    
  3   1460 Richardson, Jared                Illinois                    
  4    394 Haltom, Kenneth                  Boston U.                   
  5    395 Horvath, Balint                  Boston U.                   
  6   2991 Manco, Danny                     Unattached                  
  7   3103 Harper, Cody                     Villanova                   
  8   1553 Nadzam, Josh                     Kentucky                    
  9   1074 Kindt, Aaron                     Florida                     
 10   1089 Wills, Alex                      Florida                     
 11   2632 Courtoy, Ryan                    South Florida               
 12    949 Williams, Laurent                Embry-Riddle                
 13   3023 Schanen, Alex                    Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1557 Rover, William                   Kentucky                    
  2    127 Lagno, Paul                      Albany                      
  3    609 Slate, Chris                     Clemson                     
  4   1561 Wagner, Matt                     Kentucky                    
  5   1150 Castillo, Sebastian              Florida Int'l               
  6    400 Polgar, David                    Boston U.                   
  7   1115 Franklin, Carlos                 Florida A&M                 
  8   1153 Mejia, Ciprian                   Florida Int'l               
  9   2976 Izewski, Josh                    Unattached                  
 10   2037 Vinson, Michael                  Morehouse                   
 11   3033 Trebilcock, Chris                Unattached                  
 12   3116 Bumpus, Orssie                   Warner                      
 
Event 45  Women 100 Meter Hurdles College/Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2926 Spence, Christine                Unattached                  
  2   2908 Hardy, polly                     Unattached                  
  3   2904 Davis, Kia                       Unattached                  
  4   2130 Johnson, Tiffany                 Nike                        
  5   2313 Bliss, Andrea                    Puma                        
  6   2129 Damu, Cherry                     Nike                        
  7   2131 Kellie, Wells                    Nike                        
  8   2914 Kincaid, Leah                    Unattached                  
  9   2911 Islam, Samayiah                  Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    463 Williams, Lauren                 Cal St. Fullerto            
  2    589 Golladay, Michaylin              Clemson                     
  3     30 Laing, Kimberley                 Alabama                     
  4    631 Sistrunk, LeAuna                 Coastal Carolina            
  5   2805 Law, Celriece                    Tennessee                   
  6   2880 James, Tiki                      UCF                         
  7   1533 Trimble, Ashley                  Kentucky                    
  8   1496 Harvey, Natasha                  Jacksonville                
  9     34 Owens, Talaya                    Alabama                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    539 Lindo, Lanaire                   Charlotte                   
  2    529 Brathwaite, Sunita               Charlotte                   
  3   2609 Hepburn, Yvana                   South Florida               
  4   2573 Gracia, Monique                  South Carolina S            
  5    247 Burke, Tavia                     Bethune-Cookman             
  6   2518 Austin, Janica                   South Carolina              
  7     33 Okolo, Nicole                    Alabama                     
  8    181 Chaplin, Etienne                 Arkansas                    
  9   1781 Williams, Chanel                 Maryland                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1162 Andrews, Irayiza                 Florida State               
  2   3101 Ward, Shericka                   Villanova                   
  3   2504 Burrell, Christian               South Alabama               
  4    109 McShine, Kamilah                 Albany                      
  5   2575 Mcwilliams, Rene                 South Carolina S            
  6   1047 Morton, Paige                    Florida                     
  7   1170 Flournoy, Valerie                Florida State               
  8   1394 Johnson, Jasmine                 Georgia State               
  9   2895 Wimberly, Micaeala               UCF                         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1099 Holiday, Kierra                  Florida A&M                 
  2   2798 Hancock, Chardae                 Tennessee                   
  3   1771 Hendrix, Ashley                  Maryland                    
  4    382 Marshburn, Rebecca               Boston U.                   
  5   2145 Faulkner, Victoria               Norfolk State               
  6    252 Tongue, Jessica                  Bethune-Cookman             
  7    246 Bardge, Crystal                  Bethune-Cookman             
  8   1526 Newby, Ashley                    Kentucky                    
  9   2918 Maurer, Lisi                     Unattached                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2   1806 Clarke, Britney                  Miami                       
  3   1808 Dupree, Rachel                   Miami                       
  4   2152 Kirby, Wanetta                   Norfolk State               
  5   3179 Smith, Samantha                  Western Kentucky            
  6   1490 Bromfield, Tiffany               Jacksonville                
  7   1393 Dent, Lavina                     Georgia State               
  8   1376 Hyter, Lynndsey                  Georgia Southern            
  9   2869 Bolling, Ashley                  UCF                         
 
Event 46  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College/Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3005 Odom, Marlon                     Unattached                  
  2   2284 DuBose, Jacoby                   Pierce Sports Tr            
  3   2124 Sleim, Nurudeem                  Nigera                      
  4      7 Thomas, Dwight                   adidas                      
  5      6 Mitchum, Eric                    adidas                      
  6   2140 Oliver, David                    Nike                        
  7   2137 Brown, Joel                      Nike                        
  8   2972 Herring, Aubrey                  Unattached                  
  9   3012 Porter, Jeff                     Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1837 Nelms, Cory                      Miami                       
  2   1091 Wynne, William                   Florida                     
  3   2834 Rolle, Charlton                  Tennessee                   
  4   1461 Riley, Andrew                    Illinois                    
  5    256 Ash, Ronnie                      Bethune-Cookman             
  6   2550 Dutch, Johnny                    South Carolina              
  7   1081 Pitt, Kalinka                    Florida                     
  8   2558 Nunley, Booker                   South Carolina              
  9   1075 Martin, Dennis                   Florida                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    555 Mack, Korel                      Charlotte                   
  2   2637 Fowler, Glenn                    South Florida               
  3   3032 Townsend, Fred                   Unattached                  
  4   3009 Phillips, Richard                Unattached                  
  5   2962 Gramling, Oscar                  Unattached                  
  6   2944 Berger, Dominic                  Unattached                  
  7   2979 Jennings, Karl                   Unattached                  
  8   1733 Morris, Jermaine                 Lincoln (Pa.)               
  9   3036 Waugh, Gerald                    Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1111 Bynes, Greg                      Florida A&M                 
  2    261 Howard, DJ                       Bethune-Cookman             
  3   1112 Carroll, Demarius                Florida A&M                 
  4    948 Walls, Howard                    Embry-Riddle                
  5   1831 Hill, Devon                      Miami                       
  6   1066 Cooper, Jarius                   Florida                     
  7    125 Juste, Jean                      Albany                      
  8   1120 McKinzie, Carl                   Florida A&M                 
  9   2038 Wakeel, Imad                     Morehouse                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   3260 Schleis, Adam                    Wis.-Milwaukee              
  2   1540 Daley, Geoffrey                  Kentucky                    
  3   2429 Stallworth, Marcus               Savannah State              
  4   2639 McDaniel, Kendale                South Florida               
  5    645 Hutchison, Jack                  Coastal Carolina            
  6   2592 Young, Donta                     South Carolina S            
  7   1788 Haskins, Legonn                  Maryland                    
  8   1791 Ray, Zach                        Maryland                    
  9    556 McReynolds, Isaac                Charlotte                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2   1541 DuPerry, Imani                   Kentucky                    
  3   2821 Best, Matthew                    Tennessee                   
  4    470 Theriau, Christian               Canada                      
  5   2968 Heikkila, Jussi                  Unattached                  
  6    399 Nardella, Jason                  Boston U.                   
  7   2565 Stoudemire, Eddie                South Carolina              
  8   1454 Ledbetter, Shawn                 Illinois                    
  9   2554 McGill, Curt                     South Carolina              
Section 7  Timed Finals
  4   2986 Lee, Kurt                        Unattached                  
  5   2817 Ayers, Michael                   Tennessee                   
  6   1538 Carney, Kevin                    Kentucky                    
  7   1840 Rosado, Diego                    Miami                       
 
Event 47  Women 400 Meter Hurdles College/Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   2879 Harris, Lizzie                   UCF                         
  3   1813 Jameson, Tameka                  Miami                       
  4     34 Owens, Talaya                    Alabama                     
  5   1805 Brown, Ti'erra                   Miami                       
  6   2331 Ross-Williams, Tiffany           Reebok                      
  7   2330 Darden, Dominique                Reebok                      
  8   2125 Barnes, Miriam                   Nike                        
  9   2582 Vance, Tempest                   South Carolina S            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1781 Williams, Chanel                 Maryland                    
  3    589 Golladay, Michaylin              Clemson                     
  4   2815 Wortham, Ellen                   Tennessee                   
  5   1108 Wright, Latoya                   Florida A&M                 
  6   1131 Mattear, Toyria                  Florida Atlantic            
  7    382 Marshburn, Rebecca               Boston U.                   
  8   2518 Austin, Janica                   South Carolina              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   3089 Mahon, Kristen                   Villanova                   
  3   1047 Morton, Paige                    Florida                     
  4   2877 Frazier, Aisha                   UCF                         
  5   2157 Pickett, Allyssa                 Norfolk State               
  6   2787 Alexander, Amanda                Tennessee                   
  7   1777 Profit, Kiani                    Maryland                    
  8   1723 Smith, Donneisha                 Lincoln (Pa.)               
  9   1479 Hamlett, Marlisa                 Jackson State               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   2152 Kirby, Wanetta                   Norfolk State               
  3    381 Jordan, Casey                    Boston U.                   
  4   2572 Govirk, Elizabeth                South Carolina S            
  5    246 Bardge, Crystal                  Bethune-Cookman             
  6   1188 Stuckman, Shannon                Florida State               
  7    376 Dim, Jackie                      Boston U.                   
  8   1394 Johnson, Jasmine                 Georgia State               
  9   2878 Gilchrist, Jacquelyn             UCF                         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2870 Braddock, Natalie                UCF                         
  2     72 Johnson, Clarissa                Alabama State               
  3   2411 Burch, Victoria                  Savannah State              
  4    468 Dobranowski, Alicia              Canada                      
  5   2860 DeBowles, Zandria                Tulane                      
  6   2918 Maurer, Lisi                     Unattached                  
  7   1997 Dacus, Jasmine                   Mississippi                 
  8    109 McShine, Kamilah                 Albany                      
  9   2176 Sherman, Katherine               Northeastern                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1032 Cummings, Cierra                 Florida                     
  2   2616 Richmond, Kayla                  South Florida               
  3   1057 Usery, Ashley                    Florida                     
  4    538 Jones, Shanice                   Charlotte                   
  5    463 Williams, Lauren                 Cal St. Fullerto            
  6   2520 Basden, Radiance                 South Carolina              
  7   1502 Rolle, J'Zotta                   Jacksonville                
  8   1477 Frye, Candace                    Jackson State               
  9   1393 Dent, Lavina                     Georgia State               
 
Event 48  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College/Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   3014 Prince, Damian                   Unattached                  
  3   2021 Moore, Lee                       Mississippi                 
  4    123 Greene, Joe                      Albany                      
  5   1091 Wynne, William                   Florida                     
  6   2968 Heikkila, Jussi                  Unattached                  
  7   2550 Dutch, Johnny                    South Carolina              
  8    612 Swaggard, Travis                 Clemson                     
  9    786 Murray, Leslie                   Delaware State              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   3265 Feliciano, Sion                  Unattached                  
  3   2627 Aristil, David                   South Florida               
  4   2558 Nunley, Booker                   South Carolina              
  5    118 Beauvais, Alie                   Albany                      
  6    371 Peterson, Rod                    Bos Elite                   
  7   1837 Nelms, Cory                      Miami                       
  8   2637 Fowler, Glenn                    South Florida               
  9    645 Hutchison, Jack                  Coastal Carolina            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   2429 Stallworth, Marcus               Savannah State              
  3   1073 Johnson, Jamaal                  Florida                     
  4   2829 Hewitt, John                     Tennessee                   
  5   3102 Goodridge, Stefan                Villanova                   
  6    258 Cray, Eric                       Bethune-Cookman             
  7   3108 Whaley, Elliot                   Villanova                   
  8   1462 Wisslead, Cody                   Illinois                    
  9   1540 Daley, Geoffrey                  Kentucky                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   2010 Blanks, Carson                   Mississippi                 
  3   1111 Bynes, Greg                      Florida A&M                 
  4   2967 Hartley, Brandon                 Unattached                  
  5   2592 Young, Donta                     South Carolina S            
  6   2566 Varner, Michael                  South Carolina              
  7   2834 Rolle, Charlton                  Tennessee                   
  8   2781 McFadden, Brad                   Temple                      
  9   1204 Jacobs, Andrew                   Florida State               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2   3115 Alston, Troy                     Warner                      
  3   3258 Casey, Patrick                   Wis.-Milwaukee              
  4   2038 Wakeel, Imad                     Morehouse                   
  5   1831 Hill, Devon                      Miami                       
  6    134 Rowell, Peter                    Albany                      
  7   1791 Ray, Zach                        Maryland                    
  8   1725 Cannonier, Tarem                 Lincoln (Pa.)               
  9   2591 Williams, Marvin                 South Carolina S            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2   1112 Carroll, Demarius                Florida A&M                 
  3   2583 Bolden, DeAngelo                 South Carolina S            
  4    547 Eure, Derrick                    Charlotte                   
  5    397 Mazzochette, Mark                Boston U.                   
  6   1205 Lomagistro, Collin               Florida State               
  7   1201 Fingado, Michael                 Florida State               
  8     78 Adams, Jeffery                   Alabama State               
  9    473 Doster, Michael                  Catholic                    
Section 7  Timed Finals
  5   1452 Haab, Nicholas                   Illinois                    
  6   2430 Whitaker, Aaron                  Savannah State              
  7   2639 McDaniel, Kendale                South Florida               
  8   2012 Bully, Ras-Len                   Mississippi                 
 
Event 53  Women 4x200 Meter Relay College/Open
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hepburn Elite  'A'                                           
  3  Elite Athlete International  'A'                             
  4  South Florida Elite  'A'                                     
  5  Arkansas  'A'                                                
  6  South Carolina  'A'                                          
  7  Tennessee  'A'                                               
  8  World Express  'A'                                           
  9  Stellar Athletics  'A'                                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Boston U.  'A'                                               
  3  Florida  'A'                                                 
  4  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  5  George Mason  'A'                                            
  6  Jackson State  'A'                                           
  7  Georgia State  'A'                                           
  8  Maryland  'A'                                                
  9  Georgia Southern  'A'                                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Alabama State  'A'                                           
  3  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
  4  Ucf  'A'                                                     
  5  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  6  Norfolk State  'A'                                           
  7  South Carolina St.  'A'                                      
  8  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  9  Delaware State  'A'                                          
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Coastal Carolina  'C'                                        
  3  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                        
  4  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                       
  5  Albany  'A'                                                  
  6  Temple  'A'                                                  
  7  Jackson State  'B'                                           
  8  Florida A&M  'B'                                             
  9  Dayton  'A'                                                  
 
Event 54  Men 4x200 Meter Relay College/Open
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hepburn Elite  'A'                                           
  3  Flying High Track Club  'A'                                  
  4  South Carolina  'A'                                          
  5  Florida  'A'                                                 
  6  Tennessee  'A'                                               
  7  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  8  World Express  'A'                                           
  9  Nova Southeastern  'A'                                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  South Carolina St.  'A'                                      
  5  Fort Valley State  'A'                                       
  6  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
  7  Delaware State  'A'                                          
  8  Illinois  'A'                                                
  9  Albany  'A'                                                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4  Coastal Carolina  'A'                                        
  5  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
  6  Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                           
  7  Maryland  'A'                                                
  8  Albany  'B'                                                  
  9  Coastal Carolina  'B'                                        
 
Event 67  Women High Jump A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
 Progression: 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90
 5 Alive
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2878 Gilchrist, Jacquelyn             UCF                         
  2   2889 Shields, Samatha                 UCF                         
  3   2523 Bowen, Corey                     South Carolina              
  4   2531 Foster, Staley                   South Carolina              
  5   1527 Nwokey, Precious                 Kentucky                    
  6    748 Fougerousse, Lauryn              Dayton                      
  7   2522 Blake, Kayla                     South Carolina              
  8   1191 Williams, Danielle               Florida State               
  9    385 Neveu, Karly                     Boston U.                   
 10    754 Maske, Tiffany                   Dayton                      
 11   1388 Trumbo, Melanie                  Georgia Southern            
 12   2155 Mitchell, She'Anna               Norfolk State               
 13    457 Gonzalez, Sandy                  Cal St. Fullerto            
 14   2141 Artis, Jonee                     Norfolk State               
 15    752 Kremer, Amy                      Dayton                      
 16   1817 Novinger, Megan                  Miami                       
 17   3083 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey            Villanova                   
 18   1104 Pilliner, Suelyn                 Florida A&M                 
 19   2507 Knox, Nicole                     South Alabama               
 20    614 Allicock, Kandisa                Coastal Carolina            
 21    599 Wilson, Anastasia                Clemson                     
 22     36 Schade, Krystle                  Alabama                     
 23     39 Taylor, Chealsea                 Alabama                     
 24   2920 Mullen, Deirdre                  Unattached                  
 
Event 69  Women Pole Vault A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
 Progression: 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.10, 4.20
 5 Alive
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    594 Majester, kat                    Clemson                     
  2   1532 Stenzel, Samantha                Kentucky                    
  3    586 Barlage, Emily                   Clemson                     
  4   1523 Durham, Mary                     Kentucky                    
  5   1029 Black, Alex                      Florida                     
  6    185 Keith, Kristen                   Arkansas                    
  7   3088 Llerandi, Ashlyn                 Villanova                   
  8   1055 Spurling, Claire                 Florida                     
  9   1046 Menke, Lauren                    Florida                     
 10   2509 Sawyer, Emily                    South Alabama               
 11     38 Strickland, Katherine            Alabama                     
 12    461 MacLean, Kelly                   Cal St. Fullerto            
 13   3085 Hannan, Kelly                    Villanova                   
 14   2544 Shobe, Vica                      South Carolina              
 15    591 Kennedy, Caroline                Clemson                     
 16   1035 Glasser, Daisy                   Florida                     
 17    766 Siebenaller, Courtney            Dayton                      
 18   2933 Todd, Liza                       Unattached                  
 19   2605 Duffy, Stephanie                 South Florida               
 20   2796 Essex, Alicia                    Tennessee                   
 21   2625 Webb, Dana                       South Florida               
 22    187 Landau, Sarah                    Arkansas                    
 23   2533 Gurganus, Sallie                 South Carolina              
 24     21 Cooper, Lynda                    Alabama                     
 25   1048 Moser, Natalie                   Florida                     
 26    183 Diebold, Tara                    Arkansas                    
 27    186 Keppler, Janice                  Arkansas                    
 28    190 Sutej, Tina                      Arkansas                    
 29   2896 Agudelo, Milena                  Unattached                  
 30    189 Stripling, Katie                 Arkansas                    
 
Event 71  Women Long Jump A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
 Minimum measure- 5.73m
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1043 McFadden, Janicia                Florida                     
  2   2001 Jenkins, Rachel                  Mississippi                 
  3   2880 James, Tiki                      UCF                         
  4   1106 Story, Tomika                    Florida A&M                 
  5   2178 Walker, Consandria               Northeastern                
  6   2606 Etienne, Rachel                  South Florida               
  7     22 Frimpong, Audra                  Alabama                     
  8   2878 Gilchrist, Jacquelyn             UCF                         
  9   1376 Hyter, Lynndsey                  Georgia Southern            
 10   2893 Thomas, Dione                    UCF                         
 11    377 Ford, Whitney                    Boston U.                   
 12   2152 Kirby, Wanetta                   Norfolk State               
 13   1104 Pilliner, Suelyn                 Florida A&M                 
 14   3180 Smith, Sharika                   Western Kentucky            
 15   1595 pringle, brandy                  lagunna Sss                 
 16   1352 Hendricks, Ryann                 George Mason                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    184 Jones, Whitney                   Arkansas                    
  2   2142 Brown, Janet                     Norfolk State               
  3    181 Chaplin, Etienne                 Arkansas                    
  4    249 Mitchell, Rockel                 Bethune-Cookman             
  5    375 Clarke, Edwina                   Boston U.                   
  6   1807 Doyley, Deandra                  Miami                       
  7    380 James, Tahari                    Boston U.                   
  8   2464 Williams, April                  Shore AC                    
  9    542 Springs, Pat                     Charlotte                   
 10   2907 edwards, jackie                  Unattached                  
 11   1052 Proctor, Shara                   Florida                     
 12   1496 Harvey, Natasha                  Jacksonville                
 
Event 72  Men Long Jump A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
 Minimum measure- 6.50m
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1541 DuPerry, Imani                   Kentucky                    
  2    404 Wilder, Kodjo                    Boston U.                   
  3   2817 Ayers, Michael                   Tennessee                   
  4   2823 Brown, Desmond                   Tennessee                   
  5    603 Fowler, Josh                     Clemson                     
  6     49 Gaiser, Shaun                    Alabama                     
  7   2512 Dodd, Javin                      South Alabama               
  8    464 Brown, LeRon                     Cal St. Fullerto            
  9     62 Wynn, Paul                       Alabama                     
 10   2018 Lee, Caleb                       Mississippi                 
 11    554 Leak, Tavaris                    Charlotte                   
 12    122 Graham, Valete                   Albany                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3192 Wilson, Stephen                  Western Kentucky            
  2   2028 Batson, Barry                    Morehouse                   
  3   3187 Mgijima, Mandhla                 Western Kentucky            
  4    133 Reyes, Felipe                    Albany                      
  5    875 Cloyd, Josh                      East Tenn. St.              
  6   2586 Knight, Levar                    South Carolina S            
  7   3143 Sylvain, Bavon                   Webber                      
  8    652 Phillips, Chad                   Coastal Carolina            
  9   1782 Allen, Jason                     Maryland                    
 10   2839 Wilson, Brenard                  Tennessee                   
 11     58 Nichols, Michael                 Alabama                     
 12   2842 Williams, Buford                 TN Elite                    
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2467 smith, Jermond                   Shore AC                    
  2   2978 Jackson, Michael                 Unattached                  
  3   2977 Jackmonis, Jason                 Unattached                  
  4    601 Fields, George                   Clemson                     
  5   2024 Odetunde, Wale                   Mississippi                 
  6   1363 Webley, Dwight                   George Mason                
  7   3018 reid, levi                       Unattached                  
  8   2999 Morrison, Mike                   Unattached                  
  9   2465 Griffin, Johnta                  Shore AC                    
 10   2466 Harris, Tyrone                   Shore AC                    
 11   2981 Kelley, Cadeau                   Unattached                  
 
Event 76  Men Discus Throw A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
 Minimum measurement- 145'
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1209 Small, Sharif                    Florida State               
  2    546 Deaton, Jake                     Charlotte                   
  3    559 Roberts, Jason                   Charlotte                   
  4    647 Jensen, Jason                    Coastal Carolina            
  5    648 Johnson, Dorian                  Coastal Carolina            
  6    654 Singleton, Eric                  Coastal Carolina            
  7   2568 Zaycek, David                    South Carolina              
  8   2585 Facey, Noel                      South Carolina S            
  9   2091 Arment, Tyrell                   Navy                        
 10   2549 Cook, Jason                      South Carolina              
 11   3191 Taitt, Matt                      Western Kentucky            
 12   2517 Torres, Joey                     South Alabama               
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2567 Zajac, Mike                      South Carolina              
  2   2555 Merkt, Jeff                      South Carolina              
  3    405 Withrow, Daniel                  Boston U.                   
  4    390 Bicanic, Jan                     Boston U.                   
  5   1065 Clayman, Scott                   Florida                     
  6   3190 Soverns, Brian                   Western Kentucky            
  7   2644 Thomas, Jared                    South Florida               
  8   2640 Perkins, Tyler                   South Florida               
  9   1064 Burroughs, Beau                  Florida                     
 10   2833 Panezich, Nick                   Tennessee                   
 11   1206 Putman, Michael                  Florida State               
 12   3030 Stockbarger, Westley             Unattached                  
 
Event 77  Women Hammer Throw College/Open
===============================================================================
 Minimum Measure: 140'
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2008 Williams, Betty                  Mississippi                 
  2   1165 Colman, Calia                    Florida State               
  3    456 Akauola, Losa                    Cal St. Fullerto            
  4   1996 Coleman, Christiana              Mississippi                 
  5   1038 James, Fidela                    Florida                     
  6   2541 Patterson, Shantelle             South Carolina              
  7   2802 Kane, Holly                      Tennessee                   
  8   2795 Coppola, Christine               Tennessee                   
  9    734 Allen, Kerry                     Dayton                      
 10     75 Taborn, Ciara                    Alabama State               
 11    757 McCarty, Molly                   Dayton                      
 12   2793 Bravo, Akeela                    Tennessee                   
 13   2803 Kelly, Laquoya                   Tennessee                   
 14     27 Howard, Angelica                 Alabama                     
 15   2857 Busljeta, Katarina               Tulane                      
 16    593 Lomnicka, Nicole                 Clemson                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1     41 Wilson, Elizabeth                Alabama                     
  2    617 Callan, Robin                    Coastal Carolina            
  3    633 Stewart, Zakiyyah                Coastal Carolina            
  4   2892 Thames, Lakendra                 UCF                         
  5   2612 Noe, Lauren                      South Florida               
  6    619 Connor, Brittany                 Coastal Carolina            
  7     70 Hart, Kristin                    Alabama State               
  8   1780 williams, ashley                 Maryland                    
  9   2004 Orieukwu, Davina                 Mississippi                 
 10     68 Bryant, Shexnieavia              Alabama State               
 11   2610 Highsmith, Jazmine               South Florida               
 12   2769 Cole, Amanda                     Temple                      
 13    737 Barnes, Mallory                  Dayton                      
 14   2006 Smith, Juliana                   Mississippi                 
 15   3177 Lambrecht, Sarah                 Western Kentucky            
 
Event 83  Women 5000 Meter Run Invite College/Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2898 Balciunaite, Zivile              Unattached                  
  2   1506 Hinds, Korine                    Jam                         
  3   2928 Sundell, Linsday                 Unattached                  
  4   2939 Zusinaite, Vaida                 Unattached                  
  5   1192 Woytalewicz, Christine           Florida State               
  6   1034 Garrow, Laura                    Florida                     
  7   1051 Petrick, Sara                    Florida                     
  8   3097 Schappert, Nicole                Villanova                   
  9   1041 Kruzel, Jacy                     Florida                     
 10   1130 Feil, Friederike                 Florida Atlantic            
 11   1529 Peterson, Katherine              Kentucky                    
 12   3099 Tallman, Kaitlyn                 Villanova                   
 13   2807 Levy, Michele                    Tennessee                   
 14   1171 Gibson, Kacey                    Florida State               
 15   1190 Willemse, Lydia                  Florida State               
 16     28 Johnson, Kelsey                  Alabama                     

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.