Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field 2005 Florida Relays

Florida Relays Wednesday, March 23
thru
Saturday, March 26

"James G. Pressly Stadium at Percy Beard Track"
Schedule of Events: Collegiate/Open  |  High School  | 2005 Info Packet
Entry Lists:   
Results:  Day 1  |  Day 2  |  Day 3  |  Day 4
Half Mile Timing Results
Printable Version  |  Back
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/26/2005 12:10 AM
                 Florida Relays 2005 - 3/23/2005 to 3/26/2005                  
                              Gainesville Florida                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A-2A
========================================================================
   1A/2A REC: & 14.51              C. Foster                                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2627 Flournoy, Valerie      P. K. Yonge            & 14.18q +0.0  1 
  2   996 Parker, Kayla          Florida High           & 14.51q +0.0  2 
  3  1392 Hammond, Franishia     Hallandale               15.80q +0.0  2 
  4  2631 Stuckman, Shannon      P. K. Yonge              15.90q +0.0  2 
  5  4062 Twitchell, Morgan      Valley Secondary         15.96q +0.0  1 
  6   452 Bowne, Catie           Coral Springs Ch         15.97q +0.0  2 
  7  1562 Gallagher, Katie       Island High Scho         16.23q +0.0  2 
  8     3 Davis, Mallory         Holy Names               16.32q +0.0  1 
  9  1567 Nestman, Jenna         Island High Scho         16.57q +0.0  1 
 10  3201 Trejo, Elena           South Walton             16.60  +0.0  2 
 11  4276 Prince-West, Chala     West Port HS             17.97  +0.0  1 
 12   584 Peralta, Luna          Eagle's Landing          18.39  +0.0  1 
 13   579 Dick, Morgan           Eagle's Landing          18.76  +0.0  1 
 14   371 Schwartz, Leah         Cardinal Mooney          19.46  +0.0  1 
 15  1445 Strickland, Latoya     Hawthorne HS             19.66  +0.0  2 
 16   501 Gutierrez, Alyssa      Dade Christian           20.52  +0.0  1 
 17  1969 Carvalho, Anna         Maclay School            21.17  +0.0  2 
 18   499 Garcia, Rebbeca        Dade Christian           22.02  +0.0  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A-2A
========================================================================
   1A/2A REC: & 13.40              L. Shipp                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1871 Caldwell, Jamarqui     Lincoln High Sch         14.92q  1.0  1 
  2  1316 Eley, Dwayne           Gonzaga                  14.95q  0.6  3 
  3  1307 David, Jeff            Golden Gate High         14.95q  0.6  3 
  4  1317 Fisher, Tyler          Gonzaga                  15.48q  0.6  3 
  5  1408 Davis, Tony            Hallandale               15.82q  1.0  1 
  6  3303 Anderson, Kenny        Stanton College          16.06q  0.6  2 
  7  3193 Mccook, Tyree          South Sumter             16.19q  0.6  2 
  8  2960 Dennis, Sidney         Santa Fe                 16.21q  1.0  1 
  9  1427 Washington, Philli     Hallandale               16.36q  0.6  2 
 10  1009 Walker, Demetris       Florida High             16.38   1.0  1 
 11   170 Moore, Lorenzo         Bay Point                16.73   0.6  2 
 12   738 Poindexter, James      Episcopal FL             17.16   0.6  3 
 13   626 Francis, Victor        East Gadsden HS          17.18   0.6  3 
 14  3211 Sanders, Quinn         South Walton             17.95   0.6  2 
 15   300 Garzon, Anthony        Bolles                   18.95   0.6  3 
 16  1433 Mc Gowan, Jason        Hawthoner,  Horn         19.47   0.6  2 
 17  2062 Middleton, Wyatt       Marist GA                21.46   0.6  2 
 --  2846 Brown, Quinten         Rickards HS                 FS   1.0  1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A-2A
========================================================================
   1A/2A REC: & 12.31              K. Harrison                                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   995 Morrison, Kellie       Florida High             12.47q  0.2  1 
  2  2627 Flournoy, Valerie      P. K. Yonge              12.68q  0.3  3 
  3  1753 Banks, Vashti          Lake Wales               12.91q  0.3  3 
  4  2839 Smith, Lauren          Rickards HS              13.00q  0.1  2 
  5  2631 Stuckman, Shannon      P. K. Yonge              13.03q  0.2  1 
  6   452 Bowne, Catie           Coral Springs Ch         13.06q  0.2  1 
  7  2843 Young, Whitney         Rickards HS              13.08q  0.1  2 
  8   506 McNeal, Jessica        Dade Christian           13.24q  0.2  1 
  9  1473 Anderson, Kaycee       Holy Trinity             13.43q  0.1  2 
 10  1689 Seay, Zoie             Lake Braddock            13.57   0.3  3 
 11   286 Blakely, Kierra        Bolles                   13.63   0.3  3 
 12   284 Bacon, Ericka          Bolles                   13.73   0.2  1 
 13  2958 Murphy, Brittana       Santa Fe                 13.83   0.3  3 
 14  2955 Cummings, Paige        Santa Fe                 14.17   0.3  3 
 15  1442 Mitchell, Marilyn      Hawthorne HS             14.28   0.1  2 
 16  1445 Strickland, Latoya     Hawthorne HS             14.40   0.1  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A-2A
========================================================================
   1A/2A REC: & 10.30              H. McTear                                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3667 Spiller, Clifford      Union County             10.87q  0.1  3 
  2   394 Jadusingh, Raymond     Chaminade-Madonn         11.00q  0.3  4 
  3  2878 Hicks, Lamar           Robinson Tampa           11.04q  0.2  2 
  4  2637 Cason, Derek           P. K. Yonge              11.05q  0.2  2 
  5   623 Collier, Victor        East Gadsden HS          11.18q  0.1  1 
  6   167 Edwards, Lavaris       Bay Point                11.20q  0.2  2 
  7   303 Manns, Donald          Bolles                   11.22q  0.2  2 
  8   629 Jackson, Xavier        East Gadsden HS          11.32q  0.1  3 
  9  1424 Smith, Domonic         Hallandale               11.43q  0.3  4 
 10  1428 Williams, Kerlon       Hallandale               11.56   0.1  1 
 11   169 Glover, Robert         Bay Point                11.58   0.1  1 
 12  1893 Fisher, Chris          Lincoln Park Aca         11.59   0.1  3 
 13  1005 Magee, Santuan         Florida High             11.62   0.1  3 
 14  2880 Hogan, Herbert         Robinson Tampa           11.67   0.1  1 
 15  4467 Cunningham, Sederr     Zephyrhills              11.71   0.2  2 
 16  1308 Abercrombie, Duant     Gonzaga                  11.80   0.2  2 
 17   589 Dowdy, Micah           Eagle's Landing          11.81   0.1  3 
 18  3335 Arasu, Raj             Tampa Catholic           11.82   0.2  2 
 19  4465 Ansley, Cannelios      Zephyrhills              11.92   0.3  4 
 20  3340 Kamer, Ben             Tampa Catholic           11.96   0.1  3 
 21  1002 Davis, Jeremy          Florida High             11.99   0.1  1 
 22  2966 Williams, Chris        Santa Fe                 12.15   0.3  4 
 23  2964 Patterson, Melvin      Santa Fe                 12.17   0.3  4 
 24  1312 Barnett, DeVon         Gonzaga                  12.22   0.1  1 
 25  1434 Scott, Julious         Hawthoner,  Horn         12.23   0.3  4 
 26  1429 Alexander, John        Hawthoner,  Horn         12.28   0.1  3 
 27  3274 Kan, Heston            St. George's             12.32   0.3  4 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A-2A
===================================================================
   1A/2A REC: & 49.40              Americus                                    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida State University Schoo  'A'                 & 48.23q  2 
     1) 995 Morrison, Kellie            2) 996 Parker, Kayla              
     3) 999 Samalla, Aiesha             4) 994 Johnson, Ena               
  2 Rickards High School  'A'                             50.25q  1 
     1) 2836 Johnson, Cinnamon          2) 2838 Rollins, Dayonne          
     3) 2841 Steele, Danielle           4) 2843 Young, Whitney            
  3 Dade Christian School  'A'                            50.75q  2 
     1) 494 Butler, Victorea            2) 504 Irizarry, Christina        
     3) 507 Nathan, Nadia               4) 508 Payne, Misha               
  4 Lake Wales High School  'A'                           52.29q  2 
     1) 1752 Atmore, Tequila            2) 1753 Banks, Vashti             
     3) 1755 Bradwell, Takeisha         4) 1756 Clarke, Julie-Ann         
  5 West Port High School  'A'                            52.42q  1 
     1) 4279 Stewart, Eleanor           2) 4275 McCloud, Anisha           
     3) 4277 Rackard, Tiffany           4) 4278 Simmons, Shamara          
  6 Eagle's Landing Christian Acad  'A'                   52.72q  1 
     1) 578 Billups, Krystal            2) 579 Dick, Morgan               
     3) 584 Peralta, Luna               4) 580 Dubois, Emma               
  7 East Gadsden High School  'A'                         53.00q  2 
     1) 617 Shaw, Cortney               2) 619 Smith, Quanesha            
     3) 613 Lewis, Traci                4) 614 Lewis, Treece              
  8 Trinity Catholic High  'A'                            53.47q  1 
     1) 3491 Beckett, Brittany          2) 3495 Wellen, Audrey            
     3) 3496 Zielinski, Hailey          4) 3493 Harper, Katie             
  9 Hallandale High School  'A'                           53.48q  2 
     1) 1391 Carter, Chandrea           2) 1390 Barr, Aneshia             
     3) 1399 Morle, Melissa             4) 1392 Hammond, Franishia        
 10 Oak Hall High School  'A'                             54.10   2 
     1) 2490 Lee, Courtney              2) 2489 Hines, Brenna             
     3) 2494 Neale, Kittery             4) 2493 Marshall, Jessika         
 11 Santa Fe High School  'A'                             54.90   1 
     1) 2959 O'Neil, Cheyenne           2) 2952 Babston, Rebekah          
     3) 2955 Cummings, Paige            4) 2958 Murphy, Brittana          
 12 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                   57.95   1 
     1) 3327 Drayton, Timra             2) 3333 Stepanski, Maura          
     3) 3328 Hackney, Amanda            4) 3331 Miller, Beth              
 -- Hawthorne High School  'A'                               FS   1 
     1) 1438 Bradley, Kiara             2) 1444 Rochelle, Shalonda        
     3) 1436 Adams, LaToya              4) 1441 McBride, Tameka           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A-2A
===================================================================
   1A/2A REC: & 41.66              Glades Central                              
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Gadsden High School  'A'                         43.36q  1 
     1) 629 Jackson, Xavier             2) 631 Kirkland, Phillip          
     3) 623 Collier, Victor             4) 628 Grice, Devente             
  2 South Sumter High School  'A'                         43.54q  3 
     1) 3189 Everett, Carlos            2) 3190 Fleming, Jared            
     3) 3192 Jordan, Kelvin             4) 3195 Tribble, Erick            
  3 Robinson High School Tampa  'A'                       44.22q  3 
     1) 2882 Stevens, Darrell           2) 2880 Hogan, Herbert            
     3) 2878 Hicks, Lamar               4) 2876 Doster, Jermaine          
  4 Hallandale High School  'A'                           44.24q  2 
     1) 1428 Williams, Kerlon           2) 1424 Smith, Domonic            
     3) 1413 Hammond, Frankie           4) 1410 Emmanuel, Lorne           
  4 Trinity Catholic High  'A'                            44.24q  3 
     1) 3501 Lecorn, Dion               2) 3497 Allen, Chris              
     3) 3500 Graham, Courtney           4) 3502 Majors, Chaz              
  6 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                      44.41q  1 
     1) 1312 Barnett, DeVon             2) 1317 Fisher, Tyler             
     3) 1316 Eley, Dwayne               4) 1311 Allen, Isiejah            
  7 Florida State University Schoo  'A'                   44.60q  2 
     1) 1004 Harrigan, Trent            2) 1005 Magee, Santuan            
     3) 1006 Maquay, Ean                4) 1002 Davis, Jeremy             
  8 Bay Point School  'A'                                 44.97q  2 
     1) 165 Chambers, Charles           2) 169 Glover, Robert             
     3) 167 Edwards, Lavaris            4) 168 Exile, Kristopher          
  9 Bolles School  'A'                                    45.20q  2 
     1) 310 Van Rensburg, Ryan          2) 312 Yanquoi, Tanue             
     3) 303 Manns, Donald               4) 308 Ross, Rocky                
 10 St. George's  'A'                                     45.42   1 
     1) 3274 Kan, Heston                2) 3273 Dixon, Aaron              
     3) 3275 Law, Geoff                 4) 3276 Newbert, Joel             
 11 Lincoln High School  'A'                              45.82   3 
     1) 1873 Cooley, Demmetreus         2) 1872 cochran, shyquan          
     3) 1874 Rivers, Daniel             4) 1871 Caldwell, Jamarquis       
 12 West Port High School  'A'                            45.93   1 
     1) 4283 Nabrit, Byron              2) 4284 Price, Torre              
     3) 4285 Saunders, Sean             4) 4287 Wilkerson, Cliff          
 13 Hawthoner,  Hornets  'A'                              46.12   2 
     1) 1429 Alexander, John            2) 1432 Ellison, Aaron            
     3) 1434 Scott, Julious             4) 1435 Williams, Eric            
 14 Taylor County High School  'A'                        46.23   1 
     1) 3405 Ellis, Chad                2) 3404 Blount, Lagarrett         
     3) 3412 Whetstal, Tradelvan        4) 3411 Stewart, Keith            
 15 Santa Fe High School  'A'                             46.42   1 
     1) 2961 Foreman, Chris             2) 2966 Williams, Chris           
     3) 2963 Knighten, Deva             4) 2964 Patterson, Melvin         
 16 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                   46.79   2 
     1) 3335 Arasu, Raj                 2) 3340 Kamer, Ben                
     3) 3339 Jones, Phillip             4) 3342 Mosley, Randy             
 17 South Walton  'A'                                     46.87   1 
     1) 3212 Taylor, Cody               2) 3206 Cornelius, River          
     3) 3213 Taylor, Drew               4) 3211 Sanders, Quinn            
 18 Dade Christian School  'A'                            47.53   2 
     1) 525 Thompson, Jakaan            2) 527 Turnquist, Jeffrey         
     3) 519 Irizarry, Ray               4) 528 Wiggins, Brian             
 -- Eagle's Landing Christian Acad  'A'                     DNF   3 
     1) 591 Hodges, James               2) 589 Dowdy, Micah               
     3) 592 Huber, Alec                 4) 587 Black, Daniel              
 -- Zephyrhills High School  'A'                            DNF   1 
     1) 4465 Ansley, Cannelios          2) 4467 Cunningham, Sederrick     
     3) 4468 Espinoza, Jose             4) 4470 Thomas, Bryan             
 -- Rickards High School  'A'                                DQ   2 
     1) 2851 Richardson, Kent           2) 2845 Bell, Allen               
     3) 2853 Williams, Marlon           4) 2852 Smith, Michael            
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 9:10.90              Orange Park                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge FL  'A'                                   9:32.15  
     1) 2510 Jean, Shannon              2) 2512 Loomis, Ashley            
     3) 2509 Hutto, Jamia               4) 2507 Corthell, Lindsey         
  2 Vanguard High School  'A'                           9:35.15  
     1) 4070 Kelly, Kala                2) 4077 Soucey, Rebekah           
     3) 4068 Fleming, Ashley            4) 4069 Hale, Laura               
  3 Lake Braddock High School  'A'                      9:37.49  
     1) 1682 Klein, Erin                2) 1687 Presley, Michelle         
     3) 1691 Snowden, Kelsey            4) 1680 Harrison, Erin            
  4 Satellite High School  'A'                          9:51.66  
     1) 3003 Shiver, Kaitlin            2) 3002 Kraft, Clara              
     3) 3001 Kowaleski, Alisa           4) 3004 Stern, Jessica            
  5 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                 9:52.28  
     1) 2277 Cunningham, Asia           2) 2276 Burns, Quankiedra         
     3) 2274 Adams, Tyniesha            4) 2282 Johnson, Tiffany          
  6 Valley Secondary  'A'                               9:55.18  
     1) 4057 Fell, Corri                2) 4054 Bird, Monica              
     3) 4055 Cliff, Rachel              4) 4056 Digby, Katherine          
  7 Tampa Wharton  'A'                                  9:55.71  
     1) 3366 Forrester, Jessica         2) 3368 Galbraith, Lauren         
     3) 3372 Saxton, Tiffanie           4) 3367 Galbraith, Kristin        
  8 Oak Hall High School  'A'                           9:56.33  
     1) 2486 Abbey, Danielle            2) 2488 Babb, Alison              
     3) 2491 Lowery, Caitlin            4) 2497 Uribe, Stevie             
  9 Bishop Kenny High School  'A'                       9:56.37  
     1) 242 Wellman, Mallory            2) 241 Till, Sarah                
     3) 235 Heuertz, Katie              4) 229 Borghi, Maria              
 10 Cypress Bay High School  'A'                       10:00.12  
     1) 482 Amaro, Emilie               2) 485 Miller, Alania             
     3) 486 Santos, Veronica            4) 483 Honyak, Lindsey            
 11 Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy  'A'                10:06.42  
     1) 1477 Miller, Jade               2) 1474 Hale, Kayla               
     3) 1479 Zuhlke, Rebecca            4) 1478 O Brien, Shea             
 12 Vero Beach High School  'A'                        10:10.31  
     1) 4096 Goff, Ashley               2) 4099 Muller, Ashley            
     3) 4100 Northup, Julie             4) 4095 Cupka, Julie              
 13 Cocoa Beach High School  'A'                       10:11.31  
     1) 415 Ramirez, Lauren             2) 413 Murphy, Katie              
     3) 414 Nawrocki, LeeAnn            4) 409 Bailey, Courtney           
 14 Spruce Creek High  'A'                             10:12.06  
     1) 3251 Darrioosh, Roya            2) 3254 Garrow, Laura             
     3) 3258 Pecoraro, Robin            4) 3261 Spertus, Chloe            
 15 Lake Brantley High School  'A'                     10:13.73  
     1) 1707 Hintze, Amanda             2) 1708 Hintze, Whitney           
     3) 1710 Stahler, Darcie            4) 1706 Gomez, Cynthia            
 16 Lawton Chiles High School  'A'                     10:14.61  
     1) 1791 Bailey, Heather            2) 1794 Bryant, Julia             
     3) 1797 Obernier, Erin             4) 1800 Savery, Kelly             
 17 Miami Central High School  'A'                     10:14.98  
     1) 2164 Jones, Laquisha            2) 2159 Douglas, Bracey-Ann       
     3) 2158 Davis, Francina            4) 2171 Simon, Cassie             
 18 Maclay School  'A'                                 10:15.59  
     1) 1971 Piekarewicz, Adriana       2) 1973 Swain, Katy               
     3) 1974 Villa, Elena               4) 1972 Stine, Anna               
 19 Winter Park High School  'A'                       10:16.00  
     1) 4406 Brethauer, Natalie         2) 4413 Oyler, Ashley             
     3) 4414 Oyler, Mary                4) 4411 Hughes, Sarah             
 20 Ft. Lauderdale High School  'A'                    10:16.99  
     1) 1042 Cooper, Lauren             2) 1048 Jerome, Pheline           
     3) 1047 Hulse, Desire              4) 1050 McVane, Deidree           
 20 Buchholz High School  'A'                          10:16.99  
     1) 323 Miner, Crystal              2) 324 Reed, Rhianna              
     3)                                 4) 321 Marsh, Katie               
 22 South Forsyth  'A'                                 10:18.54  
     1) 3141 Barbi, Jennifer            2) 3149 Pamperin, Sharon          
     3) 3153 Swart, Carla               4) 3147 Keahon, Stacey            
 23 Gaither High School  'A'                           10:18.80  
     1) 1166 Gonzalez, Lisa             2) 1167 Kramer, Kathryn           
     3) 1169 Quick, Amanda              4) 1170 Quick, Katie              
 24 Dade Christian School  'A'                         10:19.27  
     1) 496 Durham, Katie               2) 509 Perez, Melissa             
     3) 511 Suarez, Nicole              4) 513 Vazquez, Desi              
 25 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                       10:19.29  
     1) 3309 Hyer, Mary Kate            2) 3313 Tovani, Michelle          
     3) 3304 Balkcom, Ginny             4) 3307 Horton, Kristin           
 26 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                         10:21.77  
     1) 1076 Alicia, Willis             2) 1088 Learned, Kellie           
     3) 1080 Brooks, Amanda             4) 1081 Brown, Tiara              
 27 Palm Beach Lakes High School  'A'                  10:21.91  
     1) 2682 Delicat, Manoucheca        2) 2683 Dorcelin, Eda             
     3) 2687 Matz, Ashley               4) 2692 Williams, Charmaine       
 28 Boca Ciega H.S.  'A'                               10:22.18  
     1) 265 Brooks, Lindsey             2) 268 Kincy, Alexandra           
     3) 271 Williams, Tiffanie          4) 267 Johns, Kendra              
 29 Spanish River High School  'A'                     10:23.53  
     1) 3236 Tanner, Alex               2) 3233 Johnston, Anna            
     3) 3231 Gabrielle, Michelle        4) 3230 Callahan, Lauren          
 30 Vestavia Hills High School  'A'                    10:23.72  
     1) 4125 McKell, Allyson            2) 4129 Pritchard, Grace          
     3) 4122 Denton, Elsabeth           4) 4128 Miller, Carly             
 31 Palm Bay High School  'A'                          10:24.27  
     1) 2674 Rogers, Laura              2) 2671 Bosse, Jennifer           
     3) 2672 Collins, Lauren            4) 2673 Richards, Natalia         
 32 Ransom Everglades School  'A'                      10:25.32  
     1) 2825 Patel, Nahali              2) 2823 Meyers, Lindsey           
     3) 2822 Holderman, Callie          4) 2820 Eaton, Cyd                
 33 Lincoln Park Academy  'A'                          10:25.56  
     1) 1884 Ellis, Chelsea             2) 1885 Frink, Amy                
     3) 1888 Pruitt, Michelle           4) 1890 Shoemaker, Maggie         
 34 Florida State University Schoo  'A'                10:26.47  
     1) 990 Axelrad, Sarah              2) 997 Perez, Ruby                
     3) 998 Rivera, Naida               4) 1001 Vettica, Rosemary         
 35 Bartram Trail High School  'A'                     10:26.85  
     1) 138 Cooper, Carli               2) 141 Foppe, Elizabeth           
     3) 142 Hakala, Sarah               4) 152 Swift, Katlin              
 36 Olympia High School  'A'                           10:27.09  
     1) 2566 Webley, Kristin            2) 2556 Collins, Samantha         
     3) 2558 Johnson, Cheyenne          4) 2561 Kite, Madison             
 37 Dillard High School  'A'                           10:30.70  
     1) 554 Christina, Williams         2) 564 Wright, Czamille           
     3) 557 Harris, Gabrelle            4) 561 Stevens, Jamie             
 38 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                     10:31.01  
     1) 6 Petrick, Sara                 2) 2 Darby, Kristina              
     3) 5 Malafa, Emily                 4) 1 Cowart, Chrissy              
 39 South Walton  'A'                                  10:32.71  
     1) 3199 Terry, Brook               2) 3203 Williamson, Julie         
     3) 3198 Register, Katherine        4) 3200 Terry, Kasce              
 40 Eastside High School  'A'                          10:32.94  
     1) 644 Johnson, Jenna              2) 651 Sinkus, Lydia              
     3) 648 Miller, Taylor              4) 646 Lochinski-Mills, Lauren    
 41 Wesley Chapel High School  'A'                     10:37.55  
     1) 4217 Correa, Kamill             2) 4213 Amerman, Stephanie        
     3) 4218 Cox, Allie                 4) 4220 Padilla, Brenda           
 42 Tampa King High School  'A'                        10:37.98  
     1) 3346 Benson, Rachel             2) 3358 Wyskocii, Brandi          
     3) 3347 Hillis, Jenny              4) 3355 Uthe, Catherine           
 43 Sickles High School  'A'                           10:38.45  
     1) 3092 Smith, Kristyn             2) 3084 Hegge, Angela             
     3) 3093 Tershowski, Kaia Anna      4) 3089 Kelly, Shannon            
 44 Bloomingdale High School  'A'                      10:39.40  
     1) 259 Cull, Lindsey               2) 260 Cull, Whitney              
     3) 261 Johnson, Jaclyn             4) 262 Karlen, Janelle            
 45 West Ashley High School  'A'                       10:50.31  
     1) 4237 Antia-Obong, Amami         2) 4239 Campbell, Amber           
     3) 4240 Caparas, Amber             4) 4238 Bass, Lauren              
 46 Barron Collier High School  'A'                    10:50.40  
     1) 117 Slack, Alex                 2) 115 Morgan, Hannah             
     3) 109 Caputo, Kate                4) 114 Mattio, Racheal            
 47 Pace Academy  'A'                                  10:51.67  
     1) 2652 Freese, Emma               2) 2654 Petrosky, Vanessa         
     3) 2656 Stuart, Lindsay            4) 2653 Kessler, Allison          
 48 Martin Luther King High School  'A'                10:55.19  
     1) 2093 Bradley, Janay             2) 2095 Davis, Antoinette         
     3) 2099 Ivey, Jalissa              4) 2101 Johnson, Quawnecia        
 49 Lyman High School  'A'                             10:55.88  
     1) 1956 Hodgson, Diana             2) 1957 Leiter, Lora              
     3) 1958 Paulhus, Sarah             4) 1960 Russi, Mya                
 50 Gateway High School  'A'                           10:58.24  
     1) 1186 Porter, Racheal            2) 1180 Holden, Gracie            
     3) 1182 Lugo, Priscilla            4) 1181 Karlskin, Whitney         
 51 Raines High School  'A'                            11:00.00  
     1) 2801 Owens, Lindsay             2) 2803 Smith, Ashleigh           
     3) 2806 Thomas, Sasha              4) 2797 Anderson, Kenjulia        
 52 Winter Haven High School  'A'                      11:01.83  
     1) 4393 Brice, Juline              2) 4400 Hardee, Vera              
     3) 4395 Celiscar, Sophonie         4) 4394 Carter, Nickita           
 53 Alexander High School  'A'                         11:02.95  
     1) 55 Siddons, Dawn                2) 47 Blastow, Lauren             
     3) 54 Raines, Erin                 4) 57 Spencer, Hannah             
 54 Sarasota High School  'A'                          11:03.17  
     1) 2981 Cave, Erica                2) 2977 Anast, Stephanie          
     3) 2979 Bernheim, Heather          4) 2983 Dendy, Michelle           
 55 Lake Mary High School  'A'                         11:03.33  
     1) 1723 Dreyer, Allison            2) 1728 Incera, Cathalina         
     3) 1736 Taltos, Erica              4) 1734 Simpson, Shana            
 56 Eagle's Landing Christian Acad  'A'                11:23.79  
     1) 581 Gregory, Elise              2) 582 Irby, Rachel               
     3) 578 Billups, Krystal            4) 584 Peralta, Luna              
 57 East Bay High School  'A'                          11:27.26  
     1) 603 Williams, Paige             2) 601 Sandora, Rachel            
     3) 598 Baker, Samantha             4) 600 Phillips, Kelli            
 58 Hillsborough High School  'A'                      11:37.15  
     1) 1471 reeder, Tenisha            2) 1470 Pansara, Megha            
     3) 1467 johnson, kindall           4) 1472 stanley, chantal          
 59 Countryside High School  'A'                       11:56.65  
     1) 465 DeSchryver, Anna            2) 467 Govoni, Caitlin            
     3) 473 Sullivan, Kelsey            4) 468 Huffman, Jeannel           
 60 Lithonia High  'A'                                 11:58.06  
     1) 1921 Murray, Brittney           2) 1920 Macon, Katori             
     3) 1911 Bowie, Aneshia             4) 1912 Burch, Taylor             
 61 Hallandale High School  'A'                        12:44.32  
     1) 1393 Isaacs, Linsey             2) 1397 McClain, Marissa          
     3) 1396 Mason, Jessica             4) 1401 Smith, Jessica            
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 7:43.10              Brandon                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winter Park High School  'A'                        7:53.62  
     1) 4421 Chuplis, Andrew            2) 4423 Hoover, Coleman           
     3) 4424 Sickinger, Chris           4) 4420 Anguish, Donny            
  2 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                 7:56.11  
     1) 2301 Thompkins, Chauncey        2) 2296 Moyd, Kevin               
     3) 2298 Solomon, Jack              4) 2291 Delancy, Jason            
  3 Vestavia Hills High School  'A'                     8:03.09  
     1) 4140 Kidd, Jake                 2) 4144 Strevy, Christian         
     3) 4136 Fairley, McWane            4) 4134 Denton, Will              
  4 Ft. Lauderdale High School  'A'                     8:03.54  
     1) 1071 Mclaren, Michael           2) 1073 Ramos, Brian              
     3) 1075 Thomas, Chris              4) 1062 Edwards, William          
  5 Bayside HS  'A'                                     8:10.51  
     1) 175 Detwiller, Andy             2) 176 Hribal, Mike               
     3) 177 kiefer, eric                4) 178 Suarez, Brandon            
  6 Miami Washington High School  'A'                   8:11.11  
     1) 2306 Tate, Dievon               2) 2305 Lewin, Rudell             
     3) 2304 Johnson, Davon             4) 2303 Harris, Brandon           
  7 Tampa Wharton  'A'                                  8:11.68  
     1) 3388 Kahin, Sadat               2) 3394 Rodriquez, Jose           
     3) 3384 Folks, Willie              4) 3380 Courtoy, Ryan             
  8 John I. Leonard High School  'A'                    8:12.05  
     1) 1626 Fedele, Chauncey           2) 1630 Lawson, Jake              
     3) 1627 Glenn, Alex                4) 1628 Guererro, Carlos          
  9 Key West High School  'A'                           8:12.42  
     1) 1658 Anderson, RJ               2) 1659 Black, Zack               
     3) 1664 Marshall, Mason            4) 1667 Painter, Jimmy            
 10 Wolfson High School  'A'                            8:13.13  
     1) 4453 Coleman, Marcus            2) 4454 Davis, Justin             
     3) 4457 Hughes, Chad               4) 4463 Sanders, Ryan             
 11 Jesuit High School Tampa  'A'                       8:13.52  
     1) 1614 Boza, Andrew               2) 1619 Singletary, Bennett       
     3) 1612 Akins, Mike                4) 1617 Rivard, Cade              
 12 Vanguard High School  'A'                           8:13.97  
     1) 4082 Godwin, Malcolm            2) 4088 Taylor, Solomon           
     3) 4086 Nelson, Stephen            4) 4087 Rodriguez, Michael        
 13 Buchholz High School  'A'                           8:16.21  
     1) 333 Chidgey, Chris              2) 338 Fitzpatrick, Jimmy         
     3) 349 Stringer, Taylor            4) 340 Griffith, Aaron            
 14 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                 8:17.26  
     1) 193 Zamparelli, Javier          2) 180 Arguello, Eduardo          
     3) 188 Oliver, Jason               4) 191 Santuoso, Paul             
 15 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                    8:18.74  
     1) 1314 Colas, Ryan                2) 1323 Talyor, Aaron             
     3) 1322 Shields, Evan              4) 1318 Hannan, Matthew           
 16 Miami Norland High School  'A'                      8:18.76  
     1) 2265 Henry, Tabari              2) 2260 Ebanks, Mikal             
     3) 2269 Raymond, Steel             4) 2264 Henry, Justin             
 17 South Plantation High School  'A'                   8:20.46  
     1) 3170 Aristil, Amos              2) 3185 Watson, Patrick           
     3) 3171 Calabro, Brandon           4) 3176 Fernand, Clifton          
 18 Barron Collier High School  'A'                     8:21.11  
     1) 125 Hemmrick, Paul              2) 127 Jacob, Chris               
     3) 129 Lowery, Alexi               4) 130 Merino, David              
 19 Episcopal High School  'A'                          8:21.99  
     1) 734 Gayle, Tyrone               2) 741 Roces, Javi                
     3) 737 Paulk, David                4) 735 Jorgensen, Paul            
 20 William R. Boone High School  'A'                   8:23.95  
     1) 4371 Jones, Artist              2) 4372 Kindt, Aaron              
     3) 4380 Winner, Andy               4) 4369 Herron, Fox               
 21 Bishop Kenny High School  'A'                       8:24.04  
     1) 244 Drilling, Brian             2) 243 Crews, Cameron             
     3) 247 Hunt, Stephen               4) 257 Yackel, Chris              
 22 Miami Central High School  'A'                      8:24.55  
     1) 2192 Vixama, Claude             2) 2188 Patrick, Rivera           
     3) 2183 Johnson, Curtis            4) 2186 Llordel, Taylor           
 23 Vero Beach High School  'A'                         8:26.01  
     1) 4114 Muller, Adam               2) 4110 Callahan, Blake           
     3) 4105 Audain, Vinesse            4) 4119 Urso, Vito                
 24 Cypress Bay High School  'A'                        8:27.00  
     1) 488 Bonillia, Richie            2) 493 Ramsaram, Anil             
     3) 490 Fry, Jared                  4) 489 Evans, Zach                
 25 North Fort Myers High School  'A'                   8:27.98  
     1) 2448 Beaulieu, Danny            2) 2454 Patel, Nirav              
     3) 2455 Pena, Noe                  4) 2457 Thomas, Greg              
 26 East Bay High School  'A'                           8:28.03  
     1) 609 Verbosky, Mike              2) 608 Tillet, Patrick            
     3) 604 Conforte, Austin            4) 607 Suber, Stanley             
 27 Lake Braddock High School  'A'                      8:31.12  
     1) 1694 Barry, Matt                2) 1698 Edgell, Ian               
     3) 1699 Hogan, David               4) 1705 Watson, David             
 28 Hernando High School  'A'                           8:31.56  
     1) 1451 Bess, Jacob                2) 1453 Martucci, Andrew          
     3) 1454 Martucci, Ben              4) 1455 Mountain, Thomas          
 29 Ransom Everglades School  'A'                       8:31.70  
     1) 2828 Dahne, Chad                2) 2829 Edwards, David            
     3) 2830 Edwards, Travis            4) 2831 Plasencia, Alex           
 30 Evans High School  'A'                              8:33.64  
     1) 756 Joseeph, Peterson           2) 752 Christie, Lavonne          
     3) 755 Gooden, Zarmar              4) 749 Bell, Brandon              
 31 Oak Hall High School  'A'                           8:33.99  
     1) 2502 Martin, Dave               2) 2499 Chung, Jordan             
     3) 2500 Harris, Miles              4) 2501 Harris, Ryan              
 32 Palm Bay High School  'A'                           8:35.52  
     1) 2675 Brice, Spencer             2) 2676 Graham, James             
     3) 2678 Weiss, Keith               4) 2677 Taylor, Nathaneil         
 33 Sarasota High School  'A'                           8:35.93  
     1) 2996 Holt, Andy                 2) 2989 Alexander, Michael        
     3) 2992 Broeder, Paydon            4) 2999 Pinckney, Jamie           
 34 Flagler Palm Coast High School  'A'                 8:38.15  
     1) 815 Rivera, Chris               2) 808 Gutierrez, Jose            
     3) 812 Morales, Anthony            4) 799 Appiah, Willie             
 35 Lawton Chiles High School  'A'                      8:38.91  
     1) 1804 Blocker, Jonathan          2) 1807 Dixon, Matt               
     3) 1808 Fairhurst, Will            4) 1817 Lake, Chris               
 36 Naples High School  'A'                             8:41.34  
     1) 2417 Oberlin, Matt              2) 2415 Kalvin, Ben               
     3) 2410 Escobar, Ulyses            4) 2409 Bromley, Billy            
 37 South Forsyth  'A'                                  8:41.84  
     1) 3160 Golden, Chris              2) 3168 Taylor, James             
     3) 3156 Bourquin, Randall          4) 3169 Tyler, Zach               
 38 Maclay School  'A'                                  8:41.97  
     1) 1976 Clayton, Brennon           2) 1978 Lane, Patrick             
     3) 1980 Prescott, Matthew          4) 1977 Clayton, Casey            
 39 Sickles High School  'A'                            8:42.08  
     1) 3101 Simon, Joe                 2) 3106 Wilson, Brett             
     3) 3097 Jansen, Sean               4) 3105 Wilson, Brandon           
 40 Raines High School  'A'                             8:42.25  
     1) 2818 Wilson, Kion               2) 2816 Walker, Cedric            
     3) 2807 Dunbar, Rashad             4) 2808 Glover, Darren            
 41 Sebastian River High School  'A'                    8:44.57  
     1) 3059 Eriksen, Johan             2) 3062 Miquelon, Andy            
     3) 3064 Munshower, Craig           4) 3056 Berhman, John             
 42 Lake Brantley High School  'A'                      8:46.25  
     1) 1712 Hahnert, Scott             2) 1716 O'Malley, Kevin           
     3) 1713 Harris, Bernie             4) 1714 Harris, Brandon           
 43 McArthur High School  'A'                           8:46.52  
     1) 2123 Ventrano, Aeriel           2) 2122 Rowe, Christopher         
     3) 2119 Joseph, Jarryd             4) 2118 Harrigan, Christian       
 44 Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                   8:47.20  
     1) 3478 Nash, Ryan                 2) 3474 Hooks, Corey              
     3) 3468 Burchett, Mitchell         4) 3475 Jones, Evander            
 45 Lake Mary High School  'A'                          8:47.48  
     1) 1741 Hollis, Charles            2) 1745 Littles, Eric             
     3) 1747 Polley, Brandon            4) 1744 Lisenbee, Cory            
 46 Dade Christian School  'A'                          8:47.62  
     1) 516 Betancourt, Fidel           2) 518 Hessing, Ranier            
     3) 522 Ponce, Chris                4) 524 Skees, Chris               
 47 Plantation High School  'A'                         8:47.79  
     1) 2775 Theart, Emmanuel           2) 2777 Ulyssee, Tevenald         
     3) 2776 Thomas, Leigh              4) 2765 Delions, Cedric           
 48 Alexander High School  'A'                          8:48.49  
     1) 68 Butler, Robert               2) 69 Capps, Chris                
     3) 74 Edenfield, Geoff             4) 66 Barrett, Matthew            
 49 Wesley Chapel High School  'A'                      8:48.96  
     1) 4229 Forstad, Kevin             2) 4231 Murally, Dhanial          
     3) 4234 Sikes, Stephen             4) 4232 Parslow, Jamie            
 50 Lithonia High  'A'                                  8:50.67  
     1) 1927 Franklin, Joshua           2) 1932 Herritage, Aryiel         
     3) 1937 McCall, Thaddius           4) 1943 Rippy, Derek              
 51 South Walton  'A'                                   8:51.12  
     1) 3204 Anglea, Justin             2) 3208 Mayes, Christian          
     3) 3210 Register, James            4) 3209 Pate, Devin               
 52 Rockledge High School  'A'                          8:51.44  
     1) 2916 Yates, Tyree               2) 2909 lavorie, tim              
     3) 2912 minor, james               4) 2910 maglicco, joe             
 53 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                          8:54.75  
     1) 1111 Sheppard, Will             2) 1108 Pfisterer, Mike           
     3) 1103 Hampton, Blake             4) 1100 Byrtus, Kyle              
 54 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                          8:54.94  
     1) 2521 Dervil, Kerbe              2) 2519 Araya, Robel              
     3) 2523 Jackson, Vincent           4) 2525 Prioleau, Phillip         
 55 Martin County High School  'A'                      8:55.71  
     1) 2081 Faitella, Joesph           2) 2088 Shaffer, Dan              
     3) 2089 Smithwick, Josh            4) 2090 Sneider, Kyle             
 56 Eastside High School  'A'                           8:57.89  
     1) 676 Sinkus, Wiley               2) 654 Bedinger, George           
     3) 671 Richards, Scott             4) 682 Wright, Cornelius          
 57 Lincoln Park Academy  'A'                           8:59.93  
     1) 1898 Hensley, Matt              2) 1895 Fulcher, Chris            
     3) 1904 Sinbine, Craig             4) 1903 Simari, Lucas             
 58 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                 9:00.55  
     1) 3343 Oliveria, Geoff            2) 3341 Kelly, Matt               
     3) 3338 James, Danny               4) 3345 Upcavage, Miles           
 59 Florida State University Schoo  'A'                 9:10.28  
     1) 1003 Endicot, Tyler             2) 1004 Harrigan, Trent           
     3) 1006 Maquay, Ean                4) 1008 Pletcher, Zeb             
 60 Hallandale High School  'A'                         9:11.77  
     1) 1418 Orimolade, Tayo            2) 1405 Acevedo, Ronny            
     3) 1419 Palmer, Andre              4) 1425 Stone, Troy               
 61 Dillard High School  'A'                            9:13.46  
     1) 573 Seymour, Branden            2) 565 Bogle, Robert              
     3) 571 Mc Gill, Stevon             4) 570 Jordon, Dwayne             
 62 Gibbs High School  'A'                              9:19.10  
     1) 1300 Gray, Marquise             2) 1296 Atkins, Migual            
     3) 1305 Raphael, Sage              4) 1302 Mack, Quinton             
 63 Gainesville  'A'                                    9:19.16  
     1) 1144 Barszczak, Lukasz          2) 1145 Campbell, Keegan          
     3) 1152 Hartman, John              4) 1153 Long, Julius              
 64 East Gadsden High School  'A'                       9:20.53  
     1) 625 Dixon, Lloyd                2) 621 Campbell, Chris            
     3) 622 Campbell, Darius            4) 636 Sanders, Deon              
 65 Pace Academy  'A'                                   9:21.45  
     1) 2657 Alexander, Tom             2) 2660 Pye, Cameron              
     3) 2661 Rix, Jonathan              4) 2663 Vavra, KC                 
 66 West Ashley High School  'A'                        9:21.52  
     1) 4248 Brown, Paul                2) 4262 Scott, Tony               
     3) 4260 Payne, Ryan                4) 4258 Jackson, David            
 67 Lee County High School  'A'                         9:22.27  
     1) 1836 Loman, Marc                2) 1834 Hamilton, Chad            
     3) 1843 Timmons, Desmond           4) 1845 Wallace, Jake             
 68 Eagle's Landing Christian Acad  'A'                 9:39.22  
     1) 590 Harless, Zach               2) 588 Boynton, Jonathan          
     3) 595 Stott, Jason                4) 594 Owings, Seth               
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 15-0
 Top 9 to Finals
  RELAYS REC: % 20-06.50              C. Jackson                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   266 Covington, Neidra      Boca Ciega H.S.       18-10.25   NWI     5.74m 
  2   426 Saluki, Zarina         Colonial HS           18-06.00   NWI     5.63m 
  3  3301 Utecht, Jenna          St. Thomas Aquin      18-05.75   NWI     5.63m 
  4  2805 Thomas, Dionne         Raines                18-05.50   NWI     5.62m 
  5   996 Parker, Kayla          Florida High          17-08.50   NWI     5.39m 
  6   103 Miller, Scottesha      Atlantic HS           17-07.50   NWI     5.37m 
  7  2680 Clarke, Kettiany       Palm Beach Lakes      17-06.75   NWI     5.35m 
  8  2242 Forbes, Christina      Miami Norland         16-09.50   NWI     5.11m 
  9   613 Lewis, Traci           East Gadsden HS       16-08.00   NWI     5.08m 
 10   999 Samalla, Aiesha        Florida High          16-06.50   NWI     5.04m 
 11  2627 Flournoy, Valerie      P. K. Yonge           16-05.25   NWI     5.01m 
 11  2631 Stuckman, Shannon      P. K. Yonge           16-05.25   NWI     5.01m 
 13  2688 Newton, Kendra         Palm Beach Lakes      15-09.00   NWI     4.80m 
 14  1678 Eakin, Jenny           Lake Braddock         15-08.25   NWI     4.78m 
 15  1125 Gause, Rachenna        Gainesville           15-08.00   NWI     4.77m 
 16  1955 Grubbs, Quawandis      Lyman High Schoo      15-07.75   NWI     4.76m 
 17  4361 Griffin, Kayla         Boone HS              15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
 18  3363 Diggs, Aequoia         Tampa Wharton         15-05.00   NWI     4.69m 
 19  2156 Brown, Latasha         Miami Central         15-04.25   NWI     4.67m 
 20  4126 McMillan, Timara       Vestavia Hills (      15-03.50   NWI     4.66m 
 --  4121 Byrd, Devon            Vestavia Hills (            ND   NWI           
 
Event 16  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Min. Mark: 20-0
 Top 9 to Finals
  RELAYS REC: % 25-04              J. Wells                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1854 Pierre Louis, Wond     Lely                  24-02.50   NWI     7.37m 
  2  4459 Owens, Rod             Wolfson               23-06.75   NWI     7.18m 
  3  1665 Moore, Terrence        Key West              22-09.25   NWI     6.94m 
  4  4180 Wilson, Steve          W. T. Dwyer           22-07.75   NWI     6.90m 
  5  1778 Rainey, Chris          Lakeland              21-10.50   NWI     6.66m 
  6  4274 White, Marcus          West Orange Warr      21-09.75   NWI     6.64m 
  7  4470 Thomas, Bryan          Zephyrhills           21-06.25   NWI     6.55m 
  8   724 Williams, Travis       Ely                   21-06.25   NWI     6.55m 
  9  4255 Graham, Keith          West Ashley           21-05.50   NWI     6.54m 
 10  2176 Brown, Dennis          Miami Central         21-05.00   NWI     6.52m 
 11  1004 Harrigan, Trent        Florida High          21-04.50   NWI     6.51m 
 12  2132 Aponte, Gerardo        Miami Beach           21-01.00   NWI     6.42m 
 12   805 Gilyard, Marshawn      Flagler Palm Coa      21-01.00   NWI     6.42m 
 14   759 Wesley, Marcus         Evans High Schoo      21-00.50   NWI     6.41m 
 15   542 Patrick, Johnny        DeLand                20-07.25   NWI     6.28m 
 16  1663 Marius, Lawrence       Key West              20-06.50   NWI     6.26m 
 16  1737 Anderson, Greg         Lake Mary             20-06.50   NWI     6.26m 
 18  1069 Kelly III, Moses       Ft. Lauderdale        20-05.00   NWI     6.22m 
 19  2424 Kursteiner, Michae     Nature Coast Tec      20-04.50   NWI     6.21m 
 20  1961 Dixon, Von             Lyman High Schoo      20-02.75   NWI     6.16m 
 21   761 medina, kevin          Everglades HS         20-02.25   NWI     6.15m 
 --  1588 Dady, Jonathan         Jefferson High S            ND   NWI           
 --  2267 Karym, Greaves         Miami Norland               ND   NWI           
 --  1424 Smith, Domonic         Hallandale                  ND   NWI           
 --  2175 Avione, Rolle          Miami Central             FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4-10, 5-0, 5-2, 5-4, 5-6, 5-8, 5-10, 6-00
  RELAYS REC: % 5-10.25              K. Newman                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   688 Swanagan, Tiara        Edward H. White        5-08.00      1.72m 
  2  1679 Haislip, Ashley        Lake Braddock          5-06.00      1.67m 
  3  2278 Harris, Lizzie         Miami Northweste       5-06.00      1.67m 
  4  2680 Clarke, Kettiany       Palm Beach Lakes       5-04.00      1.62m 
  5   423 Farley, Erin           Colonial HS            5-02.00      1.57m 
  6  2287 Wright, Tiondra        Miami Northweste       5-02.00      1.57m 
  7  2782 Emde, Dina             Pope John Paul         5-02.00      1.57m 
  7  4447 Williams, Candice      Wolfson                5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  4101 Paul, Clermise         Vero Beach             5-00.00      1.52m 
  9  4059 Schmidt, Jourdan       Valley Secondary       5-00.00      1.52m 
 11  4394 Carter, Nickita        Winter Haven           4-10.00      1.47m 
 12  4061 Strachan, Whitney      Valley Secondary       4-10.00      1.47m 
 13   463 Blum, Tiffany          Countryside            4-10.00      1.47m 
 13   537 McCoy, LuQunda         DeLand                 4-10.00      1.47m 
 --  2405 Sanon, Anastasia       Naples                      NH            
 --  4267 Heidelberg, Brandi     West Orange Warr            NH            
 --  2157 Cunningham, Tashik     Miami Central               NH            
 --  3142 Collier, Heather       South Forsyth               NH            
 --  3460 Earls, Jasmine         Thomas Jefferson            NH            
 --  2505 Bell, Tramaine         Oak Ridge FL              FAIL            
 --   231 Davlantes, Stephan     Bishop Kenny              FAIL            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 Progression: 5-10,6-0, 6-2, 6-4, 6-6, 6-8, 6-10, 7-0
  RELAYS REC: %  7-02              Vincent, Edwards                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1155 Martin, Eugene         Gainesville            6-07.00      2.00m 
  2  1146 Cook, Ernell           Gainesville            6-04.00      1.93m 
  2  2424 Kursteiner, Michae     Nature Coast Tec       6-04.00      1.93m 
  4  1037 Heaton, Matt           Franklin County        6-04.00      1.93m 
  5  3387 Hunter, Michele        Tampa Wharton          6-04.00      1.93m 
  6  2527 Whitted, Jamal         Oak Ridge High S       6-02.00      1.87m 
  6  1700 Jones, David           Lake Braddock          6-02.00      1.87m 
  8   761 medina, kevin          Everglades HS          6-02.00      1.87m 
  8   155 DeRuiter, Tyler        Bartram Trail          6-02.00      1.87m 
 10  4270 James, Edwin "marc     West Orange Warr       6-02.00      1.87m 
 11   521 Obergon, Jose          Dade Christian         6-02.00      1.87m 
 11  2791 Wood, Josh             Port Charlotte         6-02.00      1.87m 
 13  1894 Franklin, Qwenton      Lincoln Park Aca       6-00.00      1.82m 
 13  3668 Georgievski, Brett     Unionville High        6-00.00      1.82m 
 13   805 Gilyard, Marshawn      Flagler Palm Coa       6-00.00      1.82m 
 13  3212 Taylor, Cody           South Walton           6-00.00      1.82m 
 13  2658 Morgan, Jimmy          Pace Academy GA        6-00.00      1.82m 
 13  4255 Graham, Keith          West Ashley            6-00.00      1.82m 
 13  3360 Sells, Eric            Tampa King             6-00.00      1.82m 
 20  1413 Hammond, Frankie       Hallandale             5-10.00      1.77m 
 20  2905 haynes, rashad         Rockledge              5-10.00      1.77m 
 20  1009 Walker, Demetris       Florida High           5-10.00      1.77m 
 20  4112 Idlette, Tony          Vero Beach             5-10.00      1.77m 
 20  4118 Tomlin, Phillip        Vero Beach             5-10.00      1.77m 
 20  1074 Sylvain, Bavon         Ft. Lauderdale         5-10.00      1.77m 
 20  4357 Newsom, Michael        Westminster Acad       5-10.00      1.77m 
 20  1892 Estinvil, Jean         Lincoln Park Aca       5-10.00      1.77m 
 20  4180 Wilson, Steve          W. T. Dwyer            5-10.00      1.77m 
 --   716 Fleurentine, Leone     Ely                         NH            
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 Min. Mark: 47-0
 Top 9 to Finals
  RELAYS REC: % 65-07.25              D. Luckie                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2145 Jean-Francois, Ric     Miami Carol City      61-09.00     18.82m 
  2  2177 Bryant, Miller         Miami Central         56-03.00     17.14m 
  3   447 Viville, Randy         Colonial HS           54-10.50     16.72m 
  4  4113 kerr, Brain            Vero Beach            52-05.00     15.97m 
  5  1812 Hargreaves, James      Lawton Chiles         50-04.00     15.34m 
  6  4422 Clarke, Lloyd          Winter Park           49-06.00     15.08m 
  7  2180 Frantz, St.Pirre       Miami Central         49-02.00     14.98m 
  8  1320 Marshall, Marcel       Gonzaga               48-11.00     14.90m 
  9  1786 Hughes, Cody           Lakewood Ranch        48-06.50     14.79m 
 --  4257 Holmes, Larry          West Ashley               FOUL            
 --   736 Myers, JW              Episcopal FL              FOUL            
 --   665 Joseph, Raymond        Eastside FL               FOUL            
 --  1324 Taylor, Joe            Gonzaga                   FOUL            
 --  1696 Cowden, John           Lake Braddock             FOUL            
 --  4120 Wallace, Antonio       Vero Beach                FOUL            
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 90-0
 Top 9 to Finals
  RELAYS REC: % 170-01              S. Sua                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2864 Revord, Alexa          Riverview Saraso        132-01     40.25m 
  2  4360 Francis, Jessica       Boone HS                131-06     40.08m 
  3   411 Butler, Porsha         Cocoa Beach             128-02     39.06m 
  4  2494 Neale, Kittery         Oak Hall                121-11     37.16m 
  5  1684 McCoy, Teressa         Lake Braddock           119-05     36.39m 
  6  2513 Matthews, Whytnea      Oak Ridge FL            116-11     35.63m 
  7   514 Williams, Ashley       Dade Christian          112-10     34.39m 
  8   144 Kersey, Aubrey         Bartram Trail           110-03     33.60m 
  9  4478 Stockbarger, Allys     Charlotte High S        109-10     33.47m 
 10  2279 Highsmith, Jazmine     Miami Northweste        109-07     33.40m 
 10  2685 Looney, Evelyn         Palm Beach Lakes        109-07     33.40m 
 12  1440 Jackson, Ebonie        Hawthorne HS            106-11     32.58m 
 13  2079 Sprott, Heather        Martin County           106-01     32.33m 
 14   769 Heath, Simone          Fayette County          103-08     31.59m 
 15  4396 Dull, Cassie           Winter Haven            101-09     31.01m 
 16  1729 Kirkpatrick, Ashle     Lake Mary               101-05     30.91m 
 17   399 Epps, Teresa           Choctawhatchee          101-04     30.88m 
 18  3306 Garza, Angela          Starrs Mill HS          100-07     30.65m 
 19   497 Fernandez, Tatiana     Dade Christian          100-01     30.50m 
 20  2285 Raphael, Christina     Miami Northweste         97-06     29.71m 
 21  1952 Bennefield, Nefe       Lyman High Schoo         96-09     29.48m 
 22   992 Coleman, Caila         Florida High             94-02     28.70m 
 23  2077 McClure, Charlie       Martin County            93-06     28.49m 
 24   462 Biaso, Dannelle        Countryside              92-04     28.14m 
 25  1683 Ludden, Katie          Lake Braddock            91-08     27.94m 
 
Event 24  Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 Min. Mark: 130-0
 Top 9 to Finals
  RELAYS REC: % 192-01              T. Gooden                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2145 Jean-Francois, Ric     Miami Carol City        173-11     53.00m 
  2  1696 Cowden, John           Lake Braddock           163-08     49.88m 
  3  4120 Wallace, Antonio       Vero Beach              159-11     48.74m 
  4  1387 Broaders, Walter       Haines City             159-04     48.56m 
  5  2064 Poole, Micah           Marist GA               158-06     48.31m 
  6  2336 Novetasky, Joey        Middleburg              155-06     47.39m 
  7  2177 Bryant, Miller         Miami Central           154-11     47.21m 
  8  3393 Perkins, Tyler         Tampa Wharton           151-06     46.17m 
  9   246 Hunt, Joey             Bishop Kenny            149-09     45.64m 
 10  1822 Oliver, Drew           Lawton Chiles           149-08     45.61m 
 11  4480 Bedford, Shaun         Buchholz                146-06     44.65m 
 12  4257 Holmes, Larry          West Ashley             144-10     44.14m 
 13   447 Viville, Randy         Colonial HS             143-00     43.58m 
 14  1320 Marshall, Marcel       Gonzaga                 142-09     43.51m 
 15  4254 Godfrey, Fred          West Ashley             140-08     42.87m 
 16  1309 Adams, Aubrey          Gonzaga                 140-05     42.79m 
 17  1810 Gagola, Bradly         Lawton Chiles           135-05     41.27m 
 18  2884 Windley, Justin        Robinson Tampa          135-03     41.22m 
 19   417 Theriac, Joe           Cocoa Beach             134-09     41.07m 
 20  3099 Nelson, Doug           Sickles High Sch        133-05     40.66m 
 21  4366 Brooks, Jeremy         Boone HS                131-04     40.03m 
 22  2470 Roker, Theo            Northwest Christ        130-00     39.62m 
 --  2259 Delaughter, Russel     Miami Norland               ND            
 --  4357 Newsom, Michael        Westminster Acad            ND            
 --  3485 Osborne, A..           Titusville                  ND            
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
 Progression: 8-6, 9-6, 10-6, 11-0, 11-6, 12-0, 12-6, 13-0
  RELAYS REC: % 11-06              C. Canino                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1968 Bowen, Lori            Maclay School         12-00.00%     3.65m 
  2  1446 Miller, Megan          Henderson             12-00.00%     3.65m 
  3   727 Glasser, Daisy         Episcopal FL          11-06.00%     3.50m 
  4  3297 Black, Alex            St. Thomas Aquin      11-00.00      3.35m 
  4  3302 Hered, Katie           Stanton College       11-00.00      3.35m 
  6  4405 Birnbaum, Elise        Winter Park           11-00.00      3.35m 
  7   240 Spurling, Claire       Bishop Kenny          11-00.00      3.35m 
  7  2794 Gonzalez, Alexandr     Puerto Rico's Po      11-00.00      3.35m 
  9  4362 Mulkey, Briana         Boone HS              10-06.00      3.20m 
 10  3197 Frappier, Catherin     South Walton           9-06.00      2.89m 
 11  2624 McDermitt, Brittan     Oviedo HS              9-06.00      2.89m 
 12  3145 Fearon, Anna           South Forsyth          9-06.00      2.89m 
 12  1686 Noguchi, Anna          Lake Braddock          9-06.00      2.89m 
 14  2367 Cook, Emily            Montverde Academ       9-00.00      2.74m 
 15   536 Coffey, Sarah          DeLand                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 16  1382 Greco, Annie           Gulf Coast High        9-00.00      2.74m 
 --   237 Love, Katherine        Bishop Kenny                NH            
 --  1803 Wernke, Stephanie      Lawton Chiles               NH            
 --     7 Woodham, Jennifer      Holy Names                  NH            
 --  1795 Harper, Maria          Lawton Chiles               NH            
 --  1970 Kuhse, Laura           Maclay School               NH            
 --   602 West, Lacy             East Bay                    NH            
 --  4098 Melvin, Nicole         Vero Beach                  NH            
 --  1042 Cooper, Lauren         Ft. Lauderdale              NH            
 --  1381 Christmas, Tanya       Gulf Coast High             NH            
 --  1680 Harrison, Erin         Lake Braddock               NH            
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A-4A
========================================================================
   3A/4A REC: * 14.19              C. Foster                                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3301 Utecht, Jenna          St. Thomas Aquin         14.45q -0.4  2 
  2  2281 James, Pavielle        Miami Northweste         15.02q -0.2  4 
  3  2688 Newton, Kendra         Palm Beach Lakes         15.16q  0.2  1 
  4  2680 Clarke, Kettiany       Palm Beach Lakes         15.28q -1.1  6 
  5  4057 Fell, Corri            Valley Secondary         15.63q +0.0  5 
  6  4098 Melvin, Nicole         Vero Beach               15.82q +0.0  5 
  7  2505 Bell, Tramaine         Oak Ridge FL             16.05q -0.2  4 
  8  4447 Williams, Candice      Wolfson                  16.20q  0.2  1 
  9  1089 Rachel, Stanley        Ft. Myers                16.29q -0.4  2 
 10  1011 Rohrs, Sumer           Forest HS                16.37  -0.1  8 
 11  4126 McMillan, Timara       Vestavia Hills (         16.38  -0.1  8 
 11  2244 Mc Kenzie, Florenc     Miami Norland            16.38  -0.4  3 
 13   774 Pagan, Khaneisha       Fayette County           16.53  -0.4  3 
 14  2108 Young, Stacey          Martin Luther Ki         16.63  -0.5  7 
 15  3371 Rodgers, Teona         Tampa Wharton            16.81  -1.1  6 
 16  1175 Anderson, Sarah        Gateway High Sch         16.85  -1.1  6 
 17  4216 Cabrera, Jerrica       Wesley Chapel            17.01  -0.4  3 
 18   330 Zook, Casey            Buchholz                 17.03  -0.5  7 
 19   144 Kersey, Aubrey         Bartram Trail            17.09  +0.0  5 
 20  1090 Richmond, Kayla        Ft. Myers                17.24  +0.0  5 
 21  1010 Forbes, Julian         Forest HS                17.36  -0.1  8 
 22  1685 Morehouse, Laura       Lake Braddock            17.37  +0.0  5 
 23  3311 Olson, Kristin         Starrs Mill HS           17.41  -1.1  6 
 24   269 Mull, Reathea          Boca Ciega H.S.          17.60   0.2  1 
 25  2405 Sanon, Anastasia       Naples                   17.62  -0.4  3 
 26  2986 Oliver, Jerrica        Sarasota                 17.65  -0.2  4 
 27  2408 Verderamo, Lauren      Naples                   17.66  -0.4  2 
 28  2165 Lewis, Destini         Miami Central            17.86  -1.1  6 
 28  1952 Bennefield, Nefe       Lyman High Schoo         17.86  -0.2  4 
 30  2984 Elemani, Nadia         Sarasota                 17.98  -0.1  8 
 31   400 Gray, Keisha           Choctawhatchee           18.04  -1.1  6 
 32  3248 Barker, Amber          Spruce Creek Hig         18.13  -0.4  2 
 33  1183 McDuffie, Tamara       Gateway High Sch         18.25  -0.5  7 
 34  1803 Wernke, Stephanie      Lawton Chiles            18.34   0.2  1 
 35  1383 Nichols, Alison        Gulf Coast High          18.39  -0.4  3 
 36  3462 Hooks, Sade            Thomas Jefferson         18.54  -0.2  4 
 37  3235 Sorensen, Andrea       Spanish River            18.56  +0.0  5 
 38  2055 Smith, Britta          Marist GA                18.61  -0.4  2 
 38  1726 Hall, Ashley           Lake Mary                18.61  +0.0  5 
 40  2972 Moore, Shantreika      Santaluces               18.72  -0.5  7 
 41  4244 Johnson, Tara          West Ashley              18.73   0.2  1 
 42  3255 Lemons, Courtney       Spruce Creek Hig         18.83  -0.5  7 
 43   775 Whiteside, A'Tavia     Fayette County           18.95  -0.4  2 
 44  1114 Alford, Alayna         Gainesville              19.05  -0.4  2 
 45  1923 Varnedoe, Jocelyn      Lithonia High            19.12  -0.2  4 
 46  1123 Fukumoto, Asami        Gainesville              19.45  -1.1  6 
 47  4392 Bandy, Amanda          Winter Haven             19.46  -0.1  8 
 48   559 Shaw, Candice          Dillard                  19.61  -0.5  7 
 49  2968 Easton, Shannel        Santaluces               19.74   0.2  1 
 50   148 Prince, Helen          Bartram Trail            19.93  +0.0  5 
 51  1917 Hemanes, Latisha       Lithonia High            19.94  -0.1  8 
 52   238 Nieto, Amy             Bishop Kenny             20.07   0.2  1 
 53   232 Eng, Allie             Bishop Kenny             20.08  -0.1  8 
 54  3464 Jackson, Taysia        Thomas Jefferson         20.18  -0.4  3 
 55  2280 Jackson, Chakita       Miami Northweste         20.45  -0.1  8 
 56  2076 Mathias, Morgan        Martin County            20.53   0.2  1 
 --  1798 Richardson, Ashant     Lawton Chiles              DNF  -0.4  2 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A-4A
========================================================================
   3A/4A REC: * 13.43              A. Blake                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4459 Owens, Rod             Wolfson                  14.47q +0.0  2 
  2  1012 Fowler, Glenn          Forest HS                14.87q -0.4  9 
  3   567 Harper, Lavar          Dillard                  14.90q -0.2  5 
  4 34444 Davis, Jermaine        Buchholz                 14.96q -0.6  8 
  4  1039 Knox, Keelan           Franklin County          14.96q -0.2  6 
  6  2191 Terry, Williams        Miami Central            15.04q +0.0  7 
  7  3067 Young, Darius          Sebastian River          15.16q +0.0  2 
  8  4109 Browning, Chris        Vero Beach               15.24q -0.6  8 
  9  1063 Ferguson, Alfonso      Ft. Lauderdale           15.43q  0.4  1 
 10  1013 Patterson, William     Forest HS                15.46  -0.1  4 
 11  2774 Senatus, Peterson      Plantation               15.49  -0.3 10 
 11  3476 Martin, Anthony        Thomas Jefferson         15.49  -0.1  4 
 13  2271 Walters, Rodney        Miami Norland            15.57  -0.3 10 
 14   722 Smith, Jervon          Ely                      15.68   0.4  1 
 15  2300 Tharpe, Dontrell       Miami Northweste         15.72  -0.3 10 
 16  2176 Brown, Dennis          Miami Central            15.78  -0.4  9 
 17   402 Castro, William        Choctawhatchee           15.79  +0.0  7 
 18   805 Gilyard, Marshawn      Flagler Palm Coa         15.87  -0.4  9 
 19  2701 Hintzen, Alex          Palm Beach Lakes         15.88  -0.4  9 
 20  1961 Dixon, Von             Lyman High Schoo         15.89  -0.4  3 
 21  2901 ferguson, beldin       Rockledge                16.24   0.4  1 
 22   543 Swallows, Jon          DeLand                   16.27  -0.3 10 
 23  1302 Mack, Quinton          Gibbs HS                 16.30  -0.4  9 
 24  4233 Preddy, Chandler       Wesley Chapel            16.36  -0.3 10 
 25   750 Byron, Demitri         Evans High Schoo         16.43  -0.4  3 
 26  1304 Parker, Phoniex        Gibbs HS                 16.45  -0.3 10 
 27  4462 Rose, Harold           Wolfson                  16.52  -0.2  6 
 28  4111 Heberling, Ryan        Vero Beach               16.57  -0.4  3 
 29  3060 Everett, Ervin         Sebastian River          16.63  +0.0  7 
 30  4178 Sutton, Charles        W. T. Dwyer              16.72  -0.2  6 
 31  2288 Anderson, Malcolm      Miami Northweste         16.80  -0.4  9 
 32  2423 Tuff, Riley            Naples                   16.94  -0.3 10 
 32  3263 Howard, David          Spruce Creek Hig         16.94  +0.0  2 
 34  1932 Herritage, Aryiel      Lithonia High            17.07  -0.2  6 
 34  3009 Vogt, Anthony          Satellite                17.07  -0.6  8 
 36  1815 Hutto, Mitchell        Lawton Chiles            17.08  -0.2  6 
 37    64 Anderson, Ryan         Alexander HS             17.26  -0.4  3 
 38   491 Hjartnes, Eric         Cypress Bay HS           17.27  -0.2  6 
 39   784 Harkness, Curtis       Fayette County           17.30  -0.1  4 
 40  1823 Perrin, Taylor         Lawton Chiles            17.40   0.4  1 
 41   281 Nesbitt, Lequirro      Boca Ciega H.S.          17.73  -0.4  9 
 42  2749 Rorech, Luke           Plant HS                 17.84  -0.2  5 
 43  4135 Dunn, Corey            Vestavia Hills (         17.96  -0.4  9 
 44  2083 Gates, Craig           Martin County            17.99  -0.4  3 
 45  1934 Knox, Anthony          Lithonia High            18.03  -0.1  4 
 46  2111 Dawkins, Asahni        McArthur                 18.04  +0.0  2 
 47   565 Bogle, Robert          Dillard                  18.20  -0.6  8 
 48   436 Jones, Jermaine        Colonial HS              18.25  -0.6  8 
 49  3376 Becton, Terrence       Tampa Wharton            18.38  +0.0  2 
 49  1738 Benn, Michael          Lake Mary                18.38  -0.2  5 
 51  3181 Mcfarland, Nolan       South Plantation         18.39  -0.4  9 
 52   253 Renstrom, Nathan       Bishop Kenny             18.53  -0.2  5 
 53   818 Solomon, Zavier        Flagler Palm Coa         18.61   0.4  1 
 54   788 Lee, Brandon           Fayette County           19.70  +0.0  7 
 55  3318 Hawkins, Robert        Starrs Mill HS           21.07  -0.2  6 
 56  2817 Wilder, Tre'           Raines                   24.43  -0.3 10 
 --  2706 McDaniel, Kendale      Palm Beach Lakes            FS   0.4  1 
 --  2267 Karym, Greaves         Miami Norland              DNF  +0.0  7 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A-4A
========================================================================
   3A/4A REC: * 11.40              J. Davis                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1044 Fuller, Charlene       Ft. Lauderdale           12.22q  0.2  2 
  2  2473 Dukes, Ashley          Nova HS                  12.30q  0.1  7 
  3  2564 Scott, Kristine        Olympia HS               12.32q  0.3  6 
  4  2173 Toombs, Ronkia         Miami Central            12.40q  0.1  8 
  5  2681 Cooley, Shakeela       Palm Beach Lakes         12.47q  0.3  6 
  6  2283 McClain, Dawn          Miami Northweste         12.55q  0.2  4 
  7  2284 Nolton, Danille        Miami Northweste         12.65q  0.3  1 
  8  1955 Grubbs, Quawandis      Lyman High Schoo         12.66q  0.3  6 
  9  2970 King, Darline          Santaluces               12.71q  0.3  6 
 10  1916 Hemanes, Dawn          Lithonia High            12.73   0.1  3 
 11  1789 Anderson, Charisma     Lawton Chiles            12.75   0.1  3 
 12  4057 Fell, Corri            Valley Secondary         12.76   0.2  2 
 13  4102 Slater, Dominique      Vero Beach               12.79   0.3  5 
 14   688 Swanagan, Tiara        Edward H. White          12.82   0.1  7 
 15  3310 Lane, Aneesha          Starrs Mill HS           12.84   0.3  5 
 16  4215 Cabrera, Jasmine       Wesley Chapel            12.85   0.2  2 
 17  4175 Morris, Madonna        W. T. Dwyer              12.87   0.3  1 
 18  2969 King, Arline           Santaluces               12.90   0.2  4 
 19   236 James, Salidia         Bishop Kenny             12.93   0.1  3 
 20  3463 Jackson, Dartania      Thomas Jefferson         12.94   0.1  8 
 21  2170 Sheffield, Sidnesi     Miami Central            13.03   0.2  2 
 22   103 Miller, Scottesha      Atlantic HS              13.04   0.1  8 
 23  2047 Davis, Tiffany         Marist GA                13.06   0.1  8 
 24  2094 Culberson, Jennife     Martin Luther Ki         13.07   0.1  7 
 25    50 Christopher, Celes     Alexander HS             13.12   0.3  1 
 26  4431 George, Yvonne         Winter Springs           13.14   0.3  5 
 27  4172 King, Ericka           W. T. Dwyer              13.18   0.2  2 
 28  3363 Diggs, Aequoia         Tampa Wharton            13.19   0.1  7 
 29   649 Reed, Ketarah          Eastside FL              13.20   0.3  5 
 30  1907 Anderson, Ashley       Lithonia High            13.26   0.3  5 
 31  2686 Lynch, Erika           Palm Beach Lakes         13.27   0.2  4 
 32  2098 Irvin, Akei            Martin Luther Ki         13.29   0.3  6 
 32   319 Jackson, Tiffany       Buchholz                 13.29   0.1  7 
 34   325 Reichardt, Maja        Buchholz                 13.30   0.2  2 
 35  4241 Crook, Omega           West Ashley              13.34   0.3  1 
 36   420 Blount, Danielle       Colonial HS              13.38   0.3  1 
 37  3150 Rigg, Jessica          South Forsyth            13.39   0.2  2 
 38  4409 Dial, Sydni            Winter Park              13.43   0.1  7 
 39  4428 Demps, Angel           Winter Springs           13.48   0.2  4 
 40  2079 Sprott, Heather        Martin County            13.54   0.1  3 
 41  1054 Samuels, Blossom       Ft. Lauderdale           13.55   0.2  4 
 42  2246 Parker, Bianca         Miami Norland            13.56   0.2  4 
 43  3249 Brown, Ashley          Spruce Creek Hig         13.61   0.1  7 
 44  3282 Roberts, Nykia         St. Lucie West C         13.70   0.3  5 
 45   766 Bush-Hardy, Ashley     Fayette County           13.74   0.3  1 
 46  4417 Thomas, Shana          Winter Park              13.75   0.3  5 
 47  2072 Bland, Latisha         Martin County            13.81   0.3  6 
 48  3247 Angiulli, Brady        Spruce Creek Hig         13.85   0.2  4 
 49  2622 Brunson, Amanda        Orlando Freedom          13.86   0.1  8 
 50  2988 Williams, Fatima       Sarasota                 13.95   0.1  8 
 51  1988 Julien, Cassandra      Mainland                 14.04   0.1  3 
 52  4121 Byrd, Devon            Vestavia Hills (         14.29   0.1  8 
 53  1799 Robert, Ahjah          Lawton Chiles            14.44   0.2  2 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A-4A
========================================================================
   3A/4A REC: * 10.40              W. Watkins, J. Capel                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2353 Murdock, O.J.          Middleton HS             10.79q  0.2  7 
  2  3074 Warren, Stevie         Seminole Sanford         10.95q  0.1  6 
  3  2302 Welch, Jeffery         Miami Northweste         10.96q  0.3  4 
  4  1881 Paul, Brandon          Tall Lincoln HS          10.98q  0.3  8 
  5  1146 Cook, Ernell           Gainesville              11.01q  0.1  6 
  6  1147 Cook, La-Jarvis        Gainesville              11.04q  0.3  8 
  7   568 Harthorne, Brandon     Dillard                  11.06q  0.2  7 
  8  3267 Hendry, Tyler          St Petersburg Hi         11.09q  0.3  8 
  9  2065 Russell, Anderson      Marist GA                11.11q  0.3  2 
 10   757 Postell, Marcus        Evans High Schoo         11.13   0.2  1 
 11   719 Mack, Alphonso         Ely                      11.15   0.2  1 
 12  2290 Coleman, Tyrell        Miami Northweste         11.16   0.1  6 
 13   341 Hawthorne, Austin      Buchholz                 11.24   0.1  6 
 14   542 Patrick, Johnny        DeLand                   11.25   0.3  2 
 15  2178 Byrd, Demetrius        Miami Central            11.30   0.3  4 
 15  2763 Campbell, Dennis       Plantation               11.30   0.2  1 
 17   790 Mitchell, Kiwannee     Fayette County           11.33   0.2  7 
 18  2345 Burnett, Patrick       Middleton HS             11.34   0.3  2 
 18  4273 Tatum, Bruceness       West Orange Warr         11.34   0.3  3 
 20   721 McFadden, Walter       Ely                      11.35   0.3  2 
 21   132 Scrivens, Will         Barron Collier           11.38   0.4  5 
 21   666 Lovelace, Sheldon      Eastside FL              11.38   0.3  2 
 23  3268 Kent, Durand           St Petersburg Hi         11.39   0.3  4 
 24  3072 Peterson, Robert       Seminole Sanford         11.48   0.3  2 
 24  2360 Campbell, James        Mitchell HS              11.48   0.2  1 
 26  3480 Walker, Josh           Thomas Jefferson         11.49   0.2  1 
 27  4381 Alexandre, Inois       Winter Haven Blu         11.53   0.3  4 
 27  3396 Valymr, Jimmy          Tampa Wharton            11.53   0.2  1 
 29    82 Mitchell, Greg         Alexander HS             11.54   0.3  3 
 30  2993 Ford, Mike             Sarasota                 11.55   0.3  8 
 30   795 Starr, Quinta          Fayette County           11.55   0.2  7 
 32  4228 Dickler, Aaron         Wesley Chapel            11.58   0.3  2 
 33   283 Pace, Preston          Boca Ciega H.S.          11.62   0.3  4 
 34  3164 Phillips, Cody         South Forsyth            11.63   0.3  3 
 34  1998 Galarzza, Eric         Mainland                 11.63   0.4  5 
 34  2745 Jackson, Lovell        Plant HS                 11.63   0.3  8 
 34  4271 Luke, Theodore         West Orange Warr         11.63   0.1  6 
 38  2711 Thompkins, Horace      Palm Beach Lakes         11.70   0.3  8 
 39    73 Cooper, Quan           Alexander HS             11.72   0.2  7 
 40  2481 Knowles, Tremain       Nova HS                  11.73   0.3  4 
 41  2911 Matthews, Joe          Rockledge                11.79   0.2  1 
 42  2995 Graham, Antwan         Sarasota                 11.81   0.3  8 
 43  2069 Vital, Adam            Marist GA                11.83   0.4  5 
 44  3472 Giles, Devin           Thomas Jefferson         11.93   0.2  7 
 44  3065 Paris, Jeremy          Sebastian River          11.93   0.4  5 
 46  3061 Godwin, Calvin         Sebastian River          11.96   0.3  3 
 46   277 Dillard, Tryon         Boca Ciega H.S.          11.96   0.1  6 
 48  1830 Bell, Kendrell         Lee County High          12.00   0.3  3 
 49  2005 Strapp, Brandon        Mainland                 12.05   0.2  1 
 50  2916 Yates, Tyree           Rockledge                12.22   0.3  3 
 51  1819 Lickson, Warren        Lawton Chiles            12.23   0.3  4 
 52  4143 Rogers, Justin         Vestavia Hills (         12.26   0.3  2 
 53  1750 Williams, Timothy      Lake Mary                12.40   0.3  8 
 54  1816 Johnson, Richard       Lawton Chiles            12.48   0.4  5 
 55  4133 Black, Stephen         Vestavia Hills (         12.57   0.1  6 
 
Event 57  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A-4A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wolfson High School  'A'                              48.44q  2 
     1) 4439 Bardge, Crystal            2) 4445 Lewis, Dambour            
     3) 4448 Williams, Daniel           4) 4443 Jenkins, Cinnamon         
  2 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                   48.50q  4 
     1) 2283 McClain, Dawn              2) 2282 Johnson, Tiffany          
     3) 2281 James, Pavielle            4) 2284 Nolton, Danille           
  3 Oak Ridge FL  'A'                                     49.01q  5 
     1) 2506 Bent, Odeika               2) 2514 Morris, Ebone             
     3) 2517 Teele, Anjoure             4) 2515 Pierre, Barbara           
  4 Olympia High School  'A'                              49.35q  2 
     1) 2564 Scott, Kristine            2) 2560 Jones, Kenetra            
     3) 2555 Barnes, Octavia            4) 2557 Daniels, Frances          
  5 Atlantic HS  'A'                                      49.38q  3 
     1) 103 Miller, Scottesha           2) 105 Sedacca, Danielle          
     3) 102 akinleye, nikki             4) 106 williams, alexis           
  6 Miami Central High School  'A'                        49.42q  5 
     1) 2155 Barker, Genetha            2) 2173 Toombs, Ronkia            
     3) 2170 Sheffield, Sidnesia        4) 2174 Williams, Tiffany         
  7 Santaluces High School  'A'                           49.79q  1 
     1) 2967 Destin, Shirely            2) 2970 King, Darline             
     3) 2972 Moore, Shantreika          4) 2969 King, Arline              
  8 Palm Beach Lakes High School  'A'                     49.93q  4 
     1) 2681 Cooley, Shakeela           2) 2686 Lynch, Erika              
     3) 2688 Newton, Kendra             4) 2689 Pickens, Kandria          
  9 Lithonia High  'A'                                    50.06q  3 
     1) 1917 Hemanes, Latisha           2) 1916 Hemanes, Dawn             
     3) 1914 Fluellen, Ryan             4) 1907 Anderson, Ashley          
 10 Miami Norland High School  'A'                        50.11   3 
     1) 2243 Mathis, Precious           2) 2238 Bowe, Yoshandra           
     3) 2246 Parker, Bianca             4) 2247 Pinder, Sheuna            
 11 Gainesville  'A'                                      50.64   4 
     1) 1126 Gladden, Janelle           2) 1125 Gause, Rachenna           
     3) 1118 Davis, Latera              4) 1119 DeSue, Robin              
 12 Nova High School  'A'                                 50.70   1 
     1) 2477 Smith, Angela              2) 2475 Jackson, Nyaisha          
     3) 2474 Herman, Lakiesha           4) 2473 Dukes, Ashley             
 13 Ft. Lauderdale High School  'A'                       50.76   4 
     1) 1043 Doyley, Deandra            2) 1044 Fuller, Charlene          
     3) 1052 Placide, Jennifer          4) 1040 Allen, Shanice            
 14 SanfordSeminolesGirls Track  'A'                      50.81   5 
     1) 2939 Hampton, Faith             2) 2941 Martin, Brittney          
     3) 2944 Parodi, Michelle           4) 2937 Fitten, Leah              
 15 Wesley Chapel High School  'A'                        50.86   2 
     1) 4216 Cabrera, Jerrica           2) 4215 Cabrera, Jasmine          
     3) 4221 Pleasant, Jasmine          4) 4222 Sams, Melissa             
 16 Buchholz High School  'A'                             50.94   5 
     1) 322 McNeill-Grignon, Tiffany    2) 319 Jackson, Tiffany           
     3) 320 Land, Jordan                4) 325 Reichardt, Maja            
 17 Winter Springs High School  'A'                       51.06   1 
     1) 4433 Jones, Elizabeth           2) 4430 Ewing, Kalina             
     3) 4431 George, Yvonne             4) 4434 Jones, Martika            
 18 Eastside High School  'A'                             51.11   4 
     1) 642 Fletcher, Tiffany           2) 652 Starke, Kavonda            
     3) 645 Johnson, Shanteria          4) 649 Reed, Ketarah              
 19 Lake Mary High School  'A'                            51.34   2 
     1) 1721 Bellamy, Marcia            2) 1724 Fisher, Roberta           
     3) 1732 Orr, Chrissy               4) 1722 Coleman, Jordan           
 20 Lyman High School  'A'                                51.39   4 
     1) 1955 Grubbs, Quawandis          2) 1959 Phillips, Christa         
     3) 1951 Argro, Enchantre           4) 1953 Brown, Elizabeth          
 21 Vestavia Hills High School  'A'                       51.59   4 
     1) 4121 Byrd, Devon                2) 4126 McMillan, Timara          
     3) 4131 Turner, Ashley             4) 4123 Linsky, Lauren            
 22 Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                     51.70   1 
     1) 3464 Jackson, Taysia            2) 3461 Grant, Kiera              
     3) 3465 Lemons, Jashanda           4) 3463 Jackson, Dartania         
 23 Dillard High School  'A'                              51.86   2 
     1) 559 Shaw, Candice               2) 551 Bulmer, Joanna             
     3) 560 Smith, Taquia               4) 556 Givens, Peace              
 24 Lawton Chiles High School  'A'                        52.06   2 
     1) 1789 Anderson, Charisma         2) 1790 Anderson, Rachel          
     3) 1792 Beasley, Dominque          4) 1793 Bender, Hollie            
 24 Barron Collier High School  'A'                       52.06   5 
     1) 111 Cruse, Lisa                 2) 119 Treglown, Kristen          
     3) 112 Gatz, Karady                4) 113 Harwick, Katie             
 26 Vero Beach High School  'A'                           52.08   1 
     1) 4097 Lavache, Tamara            2) 4093 barkett, allison          
     3) 4103 Washington, Jalysa         4) 4102 Slater, Dominique         
 27 Alexander High School  'A'                            52.10   5 
     1) 50 Christopher, Celeste         2) 49 Brooks-Millender, Millicent 
     3) 53 Pounds, Kristina             4) 59 Summerour, Analeshia        
 28 Lake Braddock High School  'A'                        52.22   3 
     1) 1677 Akwule, Melanie            2) 1678 Eakin, Jenny              
     3) 1689 Seay, Zoie                 4) 1685 Morehouse, Laura          
 29 Countryside High School  'A'                          52.25   3 
     1) 471 Skinner, Nicole             2) 470 Kastes, Kylie              
     3) 464 Buck, Kathryn               4) 463 Blum, Tiffany              
 30 Bartram Trail High School  'A'                        52.46   2 
     1) 143 Higel, Kristen              2) 147 Phillips, Lauren           
     3) 151 Stroot, Kylie               4) 150 Stiles, Aly                
 31 Marist High School  'A'                               52.49   5 
     1) 2055 Smith, Britta              2) 2054 Sissine, Courtney         
     3) 2047 Davis, Tiffany             4) 2050 McGuirt, Andrea           
 32 Fayette County High School  'A'                       52.87   3 
     1) 774 Pagan, Khaneisha            2) 763 Andrews, Cammy             
     3) 767 Cycnchelle, Boston          4) 766 Bush-Hardy, Ashley         
 33 Hillsborough High School  'A'                         53.03   3 
     1) 1463 Anderson, Natavia          2) 1465 Andrews, Maria            
     3) 1462 adebayo, tina              4) 1464 Andino, Delilha           
 34 Spruce Creek High  'A'                                53.64   5 
     1) 3247 Angiulli, Brady            2) 3249 Brown, Ashley             
     3) 3256 Mayfield, Ashley           4) 3260 Rockwell, Chelsea         
 35 Vanguard High School  'A'                             53.70   3 
     1) 4073 Pease, Danielle            2) 4074 Potter, Lorna             
     3) 4078 Toms, Martha-Jane          4) 4076 Shaw, Kristie             
 36 Rockledge High School  'A'                            54.14   1 
     1) 2889 Johnson, Shambria          2) 2888 Iloka, Galyn              
     3) 2894 Patrick, Aisha             4) 2898 Stinney, Katorie          
 37 South Forsyth  'A'                                    54.24   1 
     1) 3148 Myers, Ashley              2) 3150 Rigg, Jessica             
     3) 3151 Royer, Melissa             4) 3152 Stein, Marlyce            
 38 Martin County High School  'A'                        55.04   4 
     1) 2075 Kanzer, Kristen            2) 2074 Gowan, Elizabeth          
     3) 2078 Paige, Jasmine             4) 2072 Bland, Latisha            
 -- Raines High School  'A'                                  DQ   3 
     1) 2799 Davis, Brittany            2) 2798 Brown, Brittney           
     3) 2800 Drayton, Adream            4) 2804 Sparks, Tiana             
 
Event 58  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A-4A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tallahasse Lincoln HS  'A'                            42.02q  6 
     1) 1878 Marshall, Amante           2) 1881 Paul, Brandon             
     3) 1882 Rouse, Fred                4) 1880 Moore, Antwaun            
  2 Seminole High School Sanford  'A'                     42.44q  1 
     1) 3071 Knight, Travis             2) 3072 Peterson, Robert          
     3) 3069 Howard, Freddie            4) 3074 Warren, Stevie            
  3 Ft. Lauderdale High School  'A'                       42.53q  7 
     1) 1068 Jones, Alifonte            2) 1066 Jean, Markenson           
     3) 1065 Harris, Xavier             4) 1069 Kelly III, Moses          
  4 Plantation High School  'A'                           42.57q  6 
     1) 2762 Bailey, Jacey              2) 2763 Campbell, Dennis          
     3) 2774 Senatus, Peterson          4) 2772 Ponder, Durante           
  5 Evans High School  'A'                                42.70q  4 
     1) 753 Fraser, Sandi               2) 757 Postell, Marcus            
     3) 760 Wilson, Preston             4) 748 Bell, Antwan               
  6 Middleton High School  'A'                            42.83q  1 
     1) 2352 Mock, Vergus               2) 2345 Burnett, Patrick          
     3) 2348 Johnson, Conshario         4) 2353 Murdock, O.J.             
  7 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                   42.90q  5 
     1) 2289 Brown, Tim                 2) 2290 Coleman, Tyrell           
     3) 2293 Johnson, Damian            4) 2299 Stanley, Jeremy           
  8 Gainesville  'A'                                      42.96q  4 
     1) 1163 Sims, David                2) 1158 Monds, Dequain            
     3) 1147 Cook, La-Jarvis            4) 1146 Cook, Ernell              
  9 Dillard High School  'A'                              42.98q  5 
     1) 577 Washington, Michael         2) 568 Harthorne, Brandon         
     3) 574 Smith, Derrick              4) 575 Stitt, Marquis             
 10 Miami Central High School  'A'                        43.18   5 
     1) 2175 Avione, Rolle              2) 2181 Gordon, Warner            
     3) 2191 Terry, Williams            4) 2178 Byrd, Demetrius           
 11 Miami Norland High School  'A'                        43.22   3 
     1) 2266 Huggins, McKasey           2) 2268 Mills, Travis             
     3) 2257 Brown, Antonio             4) 2263 Gordan, Richard           
 12 Wolfson High School  'A'                              43.31   6 
     1) 4451 Askew, Malcom              2) 4452 Bailey, DeAndre           
     3) 4455 Gamble, Jarred             4) 4456 Hall, Jeremy              
 13 Eastside High School  'A'                             43.60   3 
     1) 662 Johnson, Metrice            2) 669 Morrison, Courtney         
     3) 658 Ferguson, Cordera           4) 663 Johnson, Micquel           
 14 Vero Beach High School  'A'                           43.65   5 
     1) 4116 Shelly, Shannon            2) 4107 Booker, Steven            
     3) 4115 Rodgers, Charles           4) 4108 Bradley, James            
 15 Ely High School  'A'                                  43.76   7 
     1) 723 wells, noris                2) 724 Williams, Travis           
     3) 721 McFadden, Walter            4) 719 Mack, Alphonso             
 16 Boca Ciega H.S.  'A'                                  43.77   7 
     1) 273 Barnes, Jacques             2) 277 Dillard, Tryon             
     3) 278 Leshore, Eric               4) 283 Pace, Preston              
 17 Gibbs High School  'A'                                43.80   1 
     1) 1297 Dudley, Ante               2) 1303 Mckinnon, Josh            
     3) 1306 Williams, Kevin            4) 1298 Evens, Marquin            
 18 Tampa Wharton  'A'                                    43.81   5 
     1) 3382 Dixon, Ryan                2) 3385 Green, Roshard            
     3) 3377 Bowman, Richard            4) 3396 Valymr, Jimmy             
 19 Lakeland High School  'A'                             43.88   1 
     1) 1776 Covington, Leon            2) 1777 Poole, Teddy              
     3) 1778 Rainey, Chris              4) 1775 Chapman, Preston          
 20 West Orange Warriors  'A'                             43.90   2 
     1) 4270 James, Edwin "marcus"      2) 4273 Tatum, Bruceness          
     3) 4271 Luke, Theodore             4) 4269 Garriga, Daniel           
 21 DeLand High School  'A'                               43.91   3 
     1) 542 Patrick, Johnny             2) 541 Leonard, Montari           
     3) 540 Jackson, Torrell            4) 544 White, Isaac               
 22 Palm Beach Lakes High School  'A'                     44.02   1 
     1) 2701 Hintzen, Alex              2) 2702 Hogan, Jaquon             
     3) 2705 Malcolm, Jermaine          4) 2711 Thompkins, Horace         
 23 St Petersburg High School  'A'                        44.19   5 
     1) 3269 Murray, Jason              2) 3266 Berthelot, Stephen        
     3) 3268 Kent, Durand               4) 3267 Hendry, Tyler             
 24 Mainland High School  'A'                             44.22   6 
     1) 2007 Wiggins, Antonio           2) 2006 Strapp, David             
     3) 2000 Johnson, Ethan             4) 1998 Galarzza, Eric            
 25 St. Lucie West Centennial High  'A'                   44.25   3 
     1) 3293 Shinego, Greg              2) 3291 Harris, Franklin          
     3) 3288 Dames, Keith               4) 3296 Wesley, Jabaris           
 26 Wesley Chapel High School  'A'                        44.27   4 
     1) 4224 Bryant, Nigel              2) 4227 Cole, Rashad              
     3) 4228 Dickler, Aaron             4) 4236 Wells, Jason              
 27 Plant High School  'A'                                44.30   7 
     1) 2742 Allen, Kenny               2) 2746 Johnson, Chris            
     3) 2741 Agee, Brandon              4) 2745 Jackson, Lovell           
 28 Forest High School  'A'                               44.33   1 
     1) 1012 Fowler, Glenn              2) 1013 Patterson, William        
     3) 1014 Ross, Roosevelt            4) 1015 Smith, Jayson             
 29 Alexander High School  'A'                            44.49   6 
     1) 73 Cooper, Quan                 2) 67 Brown, Jeff                 
     3) 82 Mitchell, Greg               4) 86 Wright, Travis              
 30 Bishop Kenny High School  'A'                         44.52   1 
     1) 248 Mato, Shanilde              2) 245 Harrison, Jerome           
     3) 255 Samus, JJ                   4) 256 Teeter, Kyle               
 31 Bartram Trail High School  'A'                        44.60   4 
     1) 158 Shafer, Eric                2) 157 Raggins, Dougie            
     3) 153 Barnhill, David             4) 160 Stough, Chris              
 32 Flagler Palm Coast High School  'A'                   44.65   3 
     1) 805 Gilyard, Marshawn           2) 801 Davis, Charles             
     3) 807 Grier, Daniel               4) 811 Mitchell, Marcus           
 33 Fayette County High School  'A'                       44.94   6 
     1) 790 Mitchell, Kiwannee          2) 783 Hale, Cary                 
     3) 795 Starr, Quinta               4) 788 Lee, Brandon               
 33 Marist High School  'A'                               44.94   2 
     1) 2066 Smith, Tripper             2) 2065 Russell, Anderson         
     3) 2061 Husack, Matt               4) 2069 Vital, Adam               
 35 Lee County High School  'A'                           44.98   7 
     1) 1838 Parker, Lavall             2) 1846 Walters, Cortez           
     3) 1835 Harris, Joey               4) 1833 Grant, Deon               
 36 South Plantation High School  'A'                     44.99   7 
     1) 3177 Gravenstreter, Jon         2) 3186 Williams, Brandon         
     3) 3182 Montero, Julio             4) 3173 Charlton, Dario           
 37 Lake Mary High School  'A'                            45.19   6 
     1) 1739 Buford, Carl               2) 1746 Mewhorter, Craig          
     3) 1737 Anderson, Greg             4) 1743 Jackson, Bernard          
 38 Lithonia High  'A'                                    45.25   3 
     1) 1926 Crook, Terion              2) 1935 Lamar, Deonte             
     3) 1946 Turner, Brodderick         4) 1929 Gibbons, Quenton          
 39 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                            45.33   3 
     1) 2518 Anderson, Christopher      2) 2520 Blake, Courtney           
     3) 2526 Wells, Lawrence            4) 2522 Frazier, James            
 40 Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                     45.83   4 
     1) 3476 Martin, Anthony            2) 3480 Walker, Josh              
     3) 3477 McGee, Marcus              4) 3473 Graham, Kiam              
 41 Nova High School  'A'                                 46.00   2 
     1) 2483 Taylor, Jabari             2) 2481 Knowles, Tremain          
     3) 2485 Young, Dallas              4) 2484 Yi, Edward                
 42 Vestavia Hills High School  'A'                       46.23   2 
     1) 4138 Hallman, Andrew            2) 4133 Black, Stephen            
     3) 4142 Reed, Stuart               4) 4143 Rogers, Justin            
 43 Buchholz High School  'A'                             46.33   5 
     1) 344 Ju, Andrew                  2) 341 Hawthorne, Austin          
     3) 339 Gamble, Eugene              4) 332 Brown, Antonio             
 44 South Forsyth  'A'                                    46.60   5 
     1) 3164 Phillips, Cody             2) 3158 Campbell, Elliott         
     3) 3159 Currie, Devon              4) 3161 Grandison, Adrian         
 45 Martin County High School  'A'                        47.04   7 
     1) 2082 Freihofer, Greg            2) 2086 Pino, Fernando            
     3) 2085 Louis, Johnson             4) 2080 Eltis, Richardson         
 46 Lawton Chiles High School  'A'                        47.50   4 
     1) 1827 Thompson, Connor           2) 1824 Roberts, Jonathan         
     3) 1819 Lickson, Warren            4) 1816 Johnson, Richard          
 -- Winter Haven Blue Devils  'A'                           DNF   2 
     1) 4386 Hubbard, Rodriques         2) 4381 Alexandre, Inois          
     3) 4389 Lewis, Deante              4) 4383 Charles, Zacharri         
 -- Barron Collier High School  'A'                          DQ   2 
     1) 123 Brown, Ian                  2) 128 Lanigan, Taylor            
     3) 132 Scrivens, Will              4) 131 Morris, Mitch              
 
Event 75  Girls 1 Mile Run HS Invitational
================================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 4:48.20              S. Steely                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2786 Schappert, Nicole      Pope John Paul         4:57.28  
  2  2049 Leufroy, Ena           Marist GA              5:06.77  
  3   482 Amaro, Emilie          Cypress Bay HS         5:07.80  
  4  4130 Pritchard, Laurel      Vestavia Hills (       5:08.07  
  5  4127 McNutt, Molly          Vestavia Hills (       5:10.83  
  6  1707 Hintze, Amanda         Lake Brantley          5:12.42  
  7  3003 Shiver, Kaitlin        Satellite              5:13.07  
  8   603 Williams, Paige        East Bay               5:15.12  
  9   485 Miller, Alania         Cypress Bay HS         5:16.03  
 10  4411 Hughes, Sarah          Winter Park            5:19.22  
 11  2721 Greskovich, Anna       Pensacola Cathol       5:19.69  
 12   450 Kruzel, Jacy           Cooper City            5:20.80  
 13   742 Jones, Bona            Estero                 5:21.21  
 14  1971 Piekarewicz, Adria     Maclay School          5:24.19  
 15   414 Nawrocki, LeeAnn       Cocoa Beach            5:26.54  
 16  1449 Hadsock, Leela         Hernando               5:30.79  
 17  2835 Hempel, Laura          Rickards HS            5:31.56  
 
Event 76  Boys 1 Mile Run HS Invitational
================================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 4:05.00              S. Bolt                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3278 Taylor, Justin         St. Joseph Acade       4:16.58  
  2  1613 Biladeau, Andy         Tampa Jesuit           4:16.90  
  3   809 Harbor, Justin         Flagler Palm Coa       4:18.77  
  4  1384 Sharkey, Bryan         Gulliver Prep          4:24.03  
  5  1494 Novack, Scott          Hoover AL              4:24.21  
  6  4087 Rodriguez, Michael     Vanguard HS            4:24.87  
  7   180 Arguello, Eduardo      Belen Jesuit           4:25.48  
  8  2569 Allen, Kyle            Olympia HS             4:26.07  
  9  1804 Blocker, Jonathan      Lawton Chiles          4:28.51  
 10  2068 Turnbull, Iain         Marist GA              4:29.06  
 11  2723 Hoover, Brian          Pensacola Washin       4:29.63  
 12   250 Mullaney, Chris        Bishop Kenny           4:29.66  
 13  3475 Jones, Evander         Thomas Jefferson       4:31.12  
 14  3507 Roberts, John          Trinity Prep           4:33.50  
 15  4437 Jones, Kyle            Winter Springs         4:37.96  
 16  1976 Clayton, Brennon       Maclay School          4:38.48  
 17  2976 Hertfield, Adam        Santaluces             4:44.33  
 18   431 Charles, Alvin         Colonial HS            5:09.73  
 
Event 87  Women 400 Meter Dash Collegiate & Open
===================================================================
 NCAA REGION: @ 54.61                                                          
   TRACK REC: $ 50.93  1997        Jearl Miles-Clark, Reebok                   
  RELAYS REC: % 51.00  1992        Gwen Torrance, Mazda                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3940 smith, stephanie       South Carolina           53.05@  1 
  2  1213 Kidd, Ashlee           Georgia Tech             54.04@  1 
  3  2317 Rooks, Cynetheia       Michigan State           54.85   1 
  4  3522 Wallace, Carrie        Troy                     55.37   2 
  5  1529 Clausing, Stacey       Indiana                  55.42   1 
  6   950 Niako, Cynthia         Florida State            55.85   1 
  7  4305 Ramseur, Raquel        Western Carolina         56.00   2 
  8  3683 Turner, Brook          California               56.22   2 
  9  3926 giles, faraign         South Carolina           56.30   2 
 10   945 Massiah, Dana          Florida State            57.02   1 
 11   825 Daniels, Nakia         Florida A&M              57.06   2 
 12   930 Adams, Kimberly        Florida State            57.23   1 
 13  4308 Spivey, Jennifer       Western Carolina         57.33   2 
 14  1532 Huber, Michele         Indiana                  57.72   1 
 15  2922 Dudley, Brittani       Sdsu                     57.85   2 
 16  1534 Maddox, Charlene       Indiana                  58.12   2 
 17   916 Villarceau, Angeli     Florida Memorial       1:00.64   2 
 
Event 103  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Collegiate & Open
===================================================================
   TRACK REC: $ 1:33.10              , Clemson-99  Florida-01                  
  RELAYS REC: % 1:30.73  2003        , South Carolina                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 University of Tennessee  'A'                        1:31.83$  1 
     1) 4028 Champion, Courtney         2) 4037 Madison, Tianna           
     3) 4047 Tyson, Cleo                4) 4041 Olupona, Toyin            
  2 University of South Carolina  'A'                   1:32.62$  1 
     1) 3929 hastings, natasha          2) 3946 Whipple, Erica            
     3) 3921 Carpenter, Khalilah        4) 3941 solomon, shalonda         
  3 University of Miami  'A'                            1:32.96$  1 
     1) 3861 Davis, Chinela             2) 3857 Austin, Lauren            
     3) 3859 Charles, Tabia             4) 3867 Ransom, India             
  4 University of Florida  'A'                          1:33.48   1 
     1) 3745 Ealey, Lakecia             2) 3750 Henry, Traci              
     3) 3755 Knight, Natalie            4) 3762 Palmer, Nadine            
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'                 1:33.51   1 
     1) 1226 Rogers, Dana               2) 1215 Lapsley, Andriane         
     3) 1224 Moss, Shantrell            4) 1212 Howard, Chaunte           
  6 Speed Elite  'A'                                    1:33.91   1 
  7 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                    1:37.06   1 
     1) 880 Stephens, Marilyn           2) 874 McCoy, Daquia              
     3) 867 Clary, Malika               4) 873 Jones, Jian                
  8 Florida State University  'A'                       1:37.84   2 
     1) 939 Jackson, Marla              2) 946 McColumn, LaKendra         
     3) 950 Niako, Cynthia              4) 953 Rich, Devon                
  9 Troy University  'A'                                1:37.90   2 
     1) 3512 Davis, Tanisha             2) 3523 Williams, Jocelyn         
     3) 3514 Gollman, Ronella           4) 3520 Meadows, Tawanna          
 10 Georgia State University  'A'                       1:38.28   2 
     1) 1271 Canady, Ciji               2) 1278 O'Conner, Natasha         
     3) 1279 Taylor, Ashley             4) 1281 Thomas, Princess          
 11 Michigan State University  'A'                      1:39.87   1 
 12 Albany State University  'A'                        1:39.98   2 
     1) 14 Colbert, Marteela            2) 23 Tremble, Ashley             
     3) 19 Peck, Jasmine                4)                                
 13 University of Central Florida  'A'                  1:40.68   2 
     1) 3722 Rogan, Jenny               2) 3709 Green, LaToya             
     3) 3704 Chin, Victoria             4) 3720 Record, Tavia             
 14 Savannah State University  'A'                      1:41.53   2 
     1) 3010 Andews, Tiffany            2) 3011 Griffin, Roxie            
     3) 3014 Jones, Erica               4) 3015 White, Kimyata            
 15 Georgia State University  'B'                       1:42.69   2 
     1) 1282 Vance, Denice              2) 1273 Derrico, Ladrica          
     3) 1269 Bailey, Porscha            4) 1272 Davis, Talena             
 16 Western Carolina University  'A'                    1:43.40   2 
     1) 4303 McGriff, Nashay            2) 4297 Johnson, Tangelia         
     3) 4293 Gentry, Cassandra          4) 4301 Mack, Tiffany             
 17 Bethune-Cookman College  'A'                        1:46.71   2 
     1) 199 Bah, Marianne               2) 208 Johnson, Devvion           
     3) 209 McCaughey, Abigail          4) 211 Scott, Melissa             
 -- University of California Berke  'A'                      DQ   1 
     1) 3680 Omwanghe, Osarheiman       2) 3681 Pressey, Angie            
     3) 3678 Johnson, Tiffany           4) 3683 Turner, Brook             
 
Event 104  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Collegiate & Open
===================================================================
   TRACK REC: $ 1:20.60  1980        , Georgia                                 
                         n/a                                               
  RELAYS REC: % 1:20.57  2002        , Gainesville All-Stars                   
                         Armstrong, WIlliams, Hackley, Johnson             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 University of Florida  'A'                          1:22.08   1 
     1) 3789 Middleton, Bernard         2) 3778 Farmer, Kyle              
     3) 3809 Witherspoon, Reggie        4) 3777 Clement, Kerron           
  2 University of Illinois  'A'                         1:25.34   1 
     1) 3815 English, Andre             2) 3819 Jones, Abe                
     3) 3826 Vadeboncouer, Nathan       4) 3827 Walker, Adrian            
  3 Albany State University  'A'                        1:25.54   1 
     1) 25 Bolden, Greg                 2) 28 Coley, Rodney               
     3) 32 Gray, Sterling               4) 36 Marion, Garrison            
  4 Speed Elite  'A'                                    1:25.90   2 
  5 Tpa Sports  'A'                                     1:26.12   1 
     1) 3487 Coverson, Cody             2)                                
     3) 3488 Cross, Reggie              4) 3490 McDade, Rashad            
  6 Florida International Universi  'A'                 1:26.28   2 
     1) 898 Blash, Larry                2) 910 Wims, Jerod                
     3) 906 Pierre, Kevon               4) 907 Reid, Andre                
  7 Troy University  'A'                                1:26.31   2 
     1) 3529 Harris, Louis              2) 3540 Vickers, Emery            
     3) 3535 Morris, Michael            4) 3537 Pitter, Don               
  8 South Carolina State Universit  'A'                 1:27.35   2 
     1) 3125 Burgess, Chris             2) 3124 Brown, Michael            
     3) 3137 McNeil, Jason              4) 3127 Clark, Robert             
  9 C.W. Post  'A'                                      1:27.96   2 
     1) 357 Been, Shaquan               2) 365 Logan, Kevin               
     3) 361 Durant, Kevin               4) 363 Hamin-Gillam, Junaid       
 10 Bethune-Cookman College  'A'                        1:28.32   1 
     1) 225 Williams, Kevin             2) 221 Jenkins, Jeremiah          
     3) 220 Huesner, Julius             4) 219 Harrison, Alshane          
 11 Fort Valley State University  'A'                   1:28.72   1 
     1) 1026 Gibson, Marquez            2) 1028 Hair, Xavier              
     3) 1030 Jordan, Cedric             4) 1033 Miller, Cameron           
 12 Morehouse College  'A'                              1:30.59   1 
     1) 2382 Harris, Steven             2) 2387 Prince, Damian            
     3) 2393 Wright, Berkeley           4) 2383 Hartley, Branden          
 13 Edward Waters College  'A'                          1:31.68   2 
     1) 698 Allen, Jeris                2) 699 Clarke, Robert             
     3) 701 Davis, Andre                4) 703 Hillman, Troy              
 14 Western Carolina University  'A'                    1:33.91   2 
     1) 4318 Bryson, Darius             2) 4321 Craig, Duke               
     3) 4338 Malone, Michael            4) 4320 Cook, Deonte              
 -- Bethune-Cookman College  'B'                            DNF   2 
     1) 218 Davis, Norman               2) 223 Richardson, Gerald         
     3) 226 Willis, Keith               4) 222 Louis, Levy                
 -- Savannah State University  'A'                          DNF   1 
     1) 3016 Clemons, O'Bryan           2) 3019 Mathis, Jerry             
     3) 3021 Parker, Rondrick           4) 3022 Taylor, Marnezs           
 
Event 109  Women 4x1500 Meter Relay Collegiate & Open
================================================================
   TRACK REC: $ 18:34.23  2002        , Georgetown                             
                          n/a                                               
  RELAYS REC: % 18:34.23  2002        , Georgetown                             
                          n/a                                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University of Michigan  'A'                        17:58.06% 
     1) 3892 Erdman, Katie              2) 3895 Gallo, Lindsey            
     3) 3897 Gaydos, Jackie             4) 3893 Feldkamp, Theresa         
  2 Knoxville Elite  'A'                               18:03.28% 
     1) 1675 Harrelson, Mary Jayne      2) 1674 Dickie Thompson, Sharon   
     3) 1672 Clark, Hazel               4) 1676 Hyatt, Lindsay            
  3 University of Tennessee  'A'                       18:19.18% 
     1) 4034 Guliford, Felicia          2) 4039 McCalley, Elizabeth       
     3) 4040 Novak, Brooke              4) 4044 Sullivan, Mindy           
  4 Villanova University  'A'                          18:31.49% 
     1) 4145 Akard, Bridget             2) 4154 Mezei, Zita               
     3) 4156 Muncan, Marina             4) 4161 Taylor, Colleen           
  5 University of Florida  'A'                         19:14.83  
     1) 3772 Vogler, Marie              2) 3770 Swain, Stephanie          
     3) 3761 Munksgaard, Kim            4) 3747 Gapstur, Devin            
  6 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'                19:38.54  
     1) 1211 Hampton, Maria             2) 1206 Chind, Mary               
     3) 1204 Armsby, Ann                4) 1218 Linn, Elena               
  7 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                   19:53.71  
     1) 875 Modin, Linn                 2) 879 Saridakis, Artemis         
     3) 876 Moxey, Lauren               4) 872 Grabowiecka, Monika        
  8 University of Florida  'B'                         20:06.39  
     1) 3735 Avigne, Diane              2) 3772 Vogler, Marie             
     3) 3751 Heyens, Jodi               4) 3770 Swain, Stephanie          
  9 Florida International Universi  'A'                20:31.82  
     1) 884 Cardenas, Katherine         2) 885 Clarke, Dalia              
     3) 889 Howard, Amanda              4) 893 Wall, Apryl                
 
Event 110  Men 4x1500 Meter Relay Collegiate & Open
================================================================
   TRACK REC: $ 15:24.47  2002        , Villanova                              
                          n/a                                               
  RELAYS REC: % 15:24.47  2002        , VIllanova                              
                          n/a                                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University of Florida  'A'                         16:14.76  
     1) 3804 Stroup, Shane              2) 3810 Zieminski, Stephen        
     3) 3793 Parker, Daniel             4) 3779 Garcia, Jose              
  2 University of Miami  'A'                           16:31.85  
     1) 3883 Scheiner, Jon              2) 3875 Bernard, Richard          
     3) 3876 Berry, Thomas              4) 3882 Rich, Jr., Louis          
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'                16:55.80  
     1) 1236 Duvall, Cristan            2) 1259 Trilisky, Nazar           
     3) 1233 Clarke, Christopher        4) 1237 Fertitta, Blake           
  4 C.W. Post  'A'                                     17:39.00  
     1) 367 Ringhauser, Mike            2) 362 Frangella, Anthony         
     3) 366 Mahon, Sean                 4) 368 Scott, Mike                
 
Event 111  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Collegiate & Open
===================================================================
   TRACK REC: $ 3:45.84  2002        , Florida                                 
                         Robinson, Shotwell, Rein, Kr. Bratton             
  RELAYS REC: % 3:45.84  2002        , Florida                                 
                         Robinson, Shotwell, Rein, Kr. Bratton             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Speed Elite  'A'                                    3:40.91%  1 
     1) 3239 colander, latasha          2) 3241 moore, connie             
     3) 3238 bass, tacita               4) 3240 demus, lashinda           
  2 University of South Carolina  'A'                   3:46.44   1 
     1) 3926 giles, faraign             2) 3940 smith, stephanie          
     3) 3945 Watkins, Tawana            4) 3939 Shelton, Shay             
  3 University of Tennessee  'A'                        3:46.97   1 
     1) 4028 Champion, Courtney         2) 4047 Tyson, Cleo               
     3) 4035 Hall, Patricia             4) 4036 Loche, LaTonya            
  4 University of California Berke  'A'                 3:49.51   1 
     1) 3674 Hawes, Shannan             2) 3671 Carter, Antonette         
     3) 3677 Johnson, Alysia            4) 3676 Jarvis, Chloe             
  5 University of South Carolina  'B'                   3:54.96   2 
  6 Indiana University  'A'                             3:56.39   3 
     1) 1529 Clausing, Stacey           2) 1538 Price, Lorian             
     3) 1528 Carr, Kyndal               4) 1539 Ray, LaDonna              
  7 Western Carolina University  'A'                    3:56.83   2 
     1) 4305 Ramseur, Raquel            2) 4302 Martin, Leslie            
     3) 4289 Berry, Melissa             4) 4308 Spivey, Jennifer          
  8 University of Iowa  'A'                             3:56.99   2 
  9 Michigan State University  'A'                      3:58.32   2 
     1) 2315 Mandy, Paris               2) 2312 Coster, Anna              
     3) 2320 Walton, Jackie             4) 2311 Chaplin, Etienne          
 10 University of Miami  'A'                            3:59.87   1 
     1) 3865 Moore, Wiande              2) 3862 Etienne, Ginou            
     3) 3857 Austin, Lauren             4) 3860 Darden, Dominique         
 11 University of Iowa  'B'                             4:00.26   3 
 12 Florida A&M University  'A'                         4:00.56   2 
     1) 827 Gillis, Ashley              2) 836 Smith, Brittney            
     3) 834 Peterson, Analeta           4) 839 Thomas, Lindsay            
 13 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'                 4:01.81   2 
     1) 1216 Lentz, Jennifer            2) 1221 McKay, Antoinetta         
     3) 1225 Reed, Priscilla            4) 1227 Sims, Jenny               
 14 University of Michigan  'A'                         4:04.94   2 
     1) 3915 Williams, Serita           2) 3887 Campbell, Chanelle        
     3) 3905 Maclin, Shavonne           4) 3914 Williams, Jennifer        
 15 Georgia State University  'A'                       4:13.38   3 
     1) 1268 Arnold, Dawn               2) 1273 Derrico, Ladrica          
     3) 1272 Davis, Talena              4) 1275 Gordan, Brittany          
 16 Delaware State University  'A'                      4:13.71   3 
     1) 546 Chen, Amica                 2) 547 Melville, Cuquie           
     3) 548 Parker, Ashley              4) 549 Pollard, Kafi              
 17 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                    4:16.29   3 
     1) 873 Jones, Jian                 2) 874 McCoy, Daquia              
     3) 882 Wilson, Helenor             4) 870 Dutko, Christina           
 18 Bethune-Cookman College  'A'                        4:17.46   3 
     1) 208 Johnson, Devvion            2) 211 Scott, Melissa             
     3) 209 McCaughey, Abigail          4) 203 Ephraim, Danelle           
 
Event 112  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Collegiate & Open
===================================================================
   TRACK REC: $ 3:16.53  1992        , Florida                                 
                         Carter, V. Smith, Kemp, Peters                    
  RELAYS REC: % 3:16.53  1992        , Florida                                 
                         Carter, V. Smith, Kemp, Peters                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 University of Illinois  'A'                         3:17.18   1 
     1) 3826 Vadeboncouer, Nathan       2) 3819 Jones, Abe                
     3) 3815 English, Andre             4) 3817 Glavash, Zachery          
  2 University of South Carolina  'A'                   3:19.15   1 
     1) 3954 Durant, Adrian             2) 3965 martin, rodney            
     3) 3969 richardson, jason          4) 3955 Emase, William            
  3 University of California Berke  'A'                 3:23.09   1 
     1) 3695 Solis, Nestor              2) 3688 Karl, Ben                 
     3) 3696 Suddaby, Jonathan          4) 3692 McClary, Alex             
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'                 3:23.71   1 
  5 Western Carolina University  'A'                    3:24.92   1 
     1) 4313 Barr, James                2) 4328 Gregory, James            
     3) 4333 Johnson, Zeb               4) 4344 Puett, Adam               
  6 Florida A&M University  'A'                         3:25.00   1 
     1) 846 Hargrett, Chris             2) 854 Mobley, Brent              
     3) 858 Peterson, Roderick          4) 848 James, Tristan             
  7 Morehouse College  'A'                              3:25.41   2 
     1) 2376 Briscoe, Tyrone            2) 2380 Flimmons, Randell         
     3) 2379 Dixon, Edmund              4) 2389 Rochester, Kenny          
  8 University of South Carolina  'B'                   3:26.35   2 
  9 Ohio State University  'A'                          3:28.25   2 
     1) 2547 Gourley, Joe               2) 2544 Cole, Anthony             
     3) 2548 Griffin, Gerald            4) 2546 Dutch, Todd               
 10 Troy University  'A'                                3:28.53   2 
     1) 3530 Hawkins, DeLarenta         2) 3531 Hughes, Brandon           
     3) 3540 Vickers, Emery             4) 3529 Harris, Louis             
 11 Albany State University  'A'                        3:29.58   2 
     1) 25 Bolden, Greg                 2) 28 Coley, Rodney               
     3) 32 Gray, Sterling               4) 34 Jackson, Marcus             
 12 C.W. Post  'A'                                      3:34.03   2 
     1) 364 Hughes, Andrew              2) 365 Logan, Kevin               
     3) 363 Hamin-Gillam, Junaid        4) 369 Walker, Dewonte            
 13 Webber College  'A'                                 3:35.88   2 
     1) 4197 Chambliss, Jeremiah        2) 4196 Brown, Rod                
     3) 4200 Fullwood, Marcus           4) 4203 Green, Rodney             
 
Event 121  Women Long Jump Collegiate & Open
===============================================================================
 Min. Mark: 5.73m
 Top 9 to Finals
 NCAA REGION: @    5.95m                                                       
   TRACK REC: $    21-08  1997        Marion Jones, Unattached                 
  RELAYS REC: % 21-06.50  1981        Esmerelda Garcia, Florida State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3671 Carter, Antonette      California               6.31m@  0.5  20-08.50 
  2  3928 Hammond, Chelsea       South Carolina           6.14m@  1.4  20-01.75 
  2  3947 Whitmire, Kemesha      South Carolina           6.14m@  NWI  20-01.75 
  4  3870 Seward, Amy            Miami                    6.04m@ -0.3  19-09.75 
  5  1212 Howard, Chaunte        Georgia Tech             5.99m@ -0.1  19-08.00 
  6  2530 Goodwin, Rosalind      Ohio State               5.98m@  0.8  19-07.50 
  7  4049 Adu-Gyumfi, Jocely     Toronto                  5.86m   0.6  19-02.75 
  8  3863 Faluade, Brenda        Miami                    5.84m   0.5  19-02.00 
  9   956 Walker, Charlene       Florida State            5.76m   0.1  18-10.75 
 10   914 Swan, Zindzi           Florida Memorial         5.74m   0.3  18-10.00 
 --  3678 Johnson, Tiffany       California                  ND   NWI           
 --  4031 Finley, Edra           Tennessee                   ND   NWI           
 --  3679 Lamb, Elzunia          California                  ND   NWI           
 --  1207 Depland, Brandy        Georgia Tech                ND   NWI           
 --  2931 Polischuk, Janine      Sdsu                        ND   NWI           
 --  3873 Williams, Amber        Miami                       ND   NWI           
 --  2536 Moore, Shayla          Ohio State                  ND   NWI           
 --  3682 Strickland, Cassan     California                  ND   NWI           
 --  2307 Allen, Chaquerra       Michigan State              ND   NWI           
 --    16 Dupree, LaKeshia       Albany State                ND   NWI           
 --  3913 Williams, Jenn         Michigan                    ND   NWI           
 --  3911 Vinckier, Beth         Michigan                    ND   NWI           
 --  2313 James, Taren           Michigan State              ND   NWI           
 --   943 Legree, LaToya         Florida State               ND   NWI           
 --  3910 Smith, Samantha        Michigan                    ND   NWI           
 --  3703 Chin, Diana            Ucf                         ND   NWI           
 --   823 Covington, Nadia       Florida A&M                 ND   NWI           
 --  2311 Chaplin, Etienne       Michigan State              ND   NWI           
 --   891 Loussaint, Linda       Fiu                       FOUL   NWI           
 --  3118 Rodney, Jhanell        SC State                  FOUL   NWI           
 --  3861 Davis, Chinela         Miami                     FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 122  Men Long Jump Collegiate & Open
===============================================================================
 Min. Mark: 6.50m
 Top 9 to Finals
 NCAA REGION: @    7.34m                                                       
   TRACK REC: $ 27-06.25  1988        Yussuf Alli, Unattached                  
  RELAYS REC: % 26-09.25  1988        Yussuf Alli, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3951 Cryer, Greig           South Carolina           7.57m@  1.2  24-10.00 
  1  2334 Williams, Julien       Michigan State           7.57m@  0.1  24-10.00 
  3  3812 Brown, Nick            Illinois                 7.53m@  1.1  24-08.50 
  4  3780 Harris, Alex           Florida                  7.46m@  0.9  24-05.75 
  5  3598 Chapman, Prescott      Unattached               7.44m@  1.7  24-05.00 
  6  3025 Reeves, Daryl          SC Elite                 7.36m@  0.7  24-01.75 
  7   215 Brown, Louis           Bethune-Cookman          7.14m   0.2  23-05.25 
  8  3582 Bailey, Domincik       Unattached               6.96m  -0.6  22-10.00 
  9  3694 Nunnally, Rashaad      California               6.91m   0.1  22-08.00 
 10   989 Wright, Courtney       Florida State            6.89m  -0.5  22-07.25 
 11  3783 Lawrence, Richard      Florida                  6.87m   2.8  22-06.50 
 12    40 Rhoulac, Brandon       Albany State             6.85m   2.1  22-05.75 
 13   973 Griffin, Johnta        Florida State            6.77m   0.4  22-02.50 
 14  3851 Gorman, Matty          Iowa                     6.74m   0.3  22-01.50 
 15  1024 Brown, Pierre          Fort Valley Stat         6.72m   2.1  22-00.75 
 16  1248 McPherson, Holt        Georgia Tech             6.71m   0.1  22-00.25 
 17  3136 McCorkle, Justin       SC State                 6.70m   0.1  21-11.75 
 18  2380 Flimmons, Randell      Morehouse                6.69m  -0.4  21-11.50 
 19  1025 Drayton, Leon          Fort Valley Stat         6.58m   0.1  21-07.25 
 20  3816 Fournier, Josh         Illinois                 6.50m  -0.9  21-04.00 
 21  3129 Crichlow, Johann       SC State                 6.44m   0.5  21-01.50 
 --   860 Smith, Jermond         Florida A&M                 ND   NWI           
 --  2378 Dayne, Cameron         Morehouse                   ND   NWI           
 --  1550 Skelton, Tyler         Indiana                     ND   NWI           
 --  3607 Folks, Jamaal          Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 --  3610 Guerrero, Mario        Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 
Event 127  Women Pole Vault Collegiate & Open
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Group 1: 3.60, 3.80, 3.97, 4.12, 4.25
 Group 2: 3.20, 3.50, 3.80,3.97, 4.12, 4.25
 Group 2 will proceed one hour after the completion of group 1
 NCAA REGION: @ 3.80m                                                          
   TRACK REC: $ 14-00  1999        Melissa Price, Fresno State                 
  RELAYS REC: % 14-04  2003        Lacey Janson, Florida State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2919 Balentine, Shayla      Sdsu                     4.12m@  13-06.25 
  2  3569 Sergent, Randalene     Unattached               4.12m@  13-06.25 
  3  3756 LaCombe, Chandra       Florida                  3.97m@  13-00.25 
  3  2795 Orengo, Denisse        Puerto Rico's Po         3.97m@  13-00.25 
  5  4042 Reust, Jessica         Tennessee                3.80m@  12-05.50 
  5  4309 Tiezsen, Laura         Western Carolina         3.80m@  12-05.50 
  7  3737 Canino, Chelo          Florida                  3.80m@  12-05.50 
  8  3759 Moser, Natalie         Florida                  3.50m   11-05.75 
  8  3738 Carr, Amy              Florida                  3.50m   11-05.75 
  8  1500 Vandermeer, Jen        Hope College             3.50m   11-05.75 
  8  2929 Pacas, Monica          Sdsu                     3.50m   11-05.75 
 12  4025 Andrews, Jessica       Tennessee                3.50m   11-05.75 
 12  3734 Altman, Dara           Florida                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 12  3708 Fowke, Katie           Ucf                      3.50m   11-05.75 
 12  4043 Rhyne, Kendra          Tennessee                3.50m   11-05.75 
 12  4476 Shibley, Chris         Sdsu                     3.50m   11-05.75 
 17  3771 VanWagner, Dana        Florida                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 17  3943 Terrio, Cheryl         South Carolina           3.50m   11-05.75 
 17  3888 Catino, Kelly          Michigan                 3.50m   11-05.75 
 --  3871 Stewart, Lauren        Miami                       NH            
 --  1496 Koopmans, Leah         Hope College                NH            
 --  1495 Borovsky, Laura        Hope College                NH            
 --  3909 Pearson, Kristen       Michigan                    NH            
 --  3907 Mehl, Jen              Michigan                    NH            
 --  3567 Richard, Hannah        Unattached                  NH            
 --  3937 pease, emily           South Carolina              NH            
 --  4150 Ezzie, Michelle        Villanova                   NH            
 --  1205 Barcus, Kira           Georgia Tech                NH            
 --  4294 Glasgow, Rachel        Western Carolina            NH            
 --  1274 Goings, Marquitta      Georgia State               NH            
 --  4290 Cabe, Melissa          Western Carolina            NH            
 --  3572 Stern, Jesica          Unattached                  NH            
 --  3896 Gasparella, Lynn       Michigan                    NH            
 
Event 130  Men Discus Throw Collegiate & Open
==========================================================================
 Min. Mark: 45.00
 Top 9 to Finals
 NCAA REGION: @ 50.37m                                                         
   TRACK REC: $ 217-02  1982        Bradley Cooper, Athletic Attic             
  RELAYS REC: % 217-02  1982        Bradley Cooper, Athletic Attic             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1483 Brown, Carl            Holyfield Intern        61.62m@    202-02 
  2  3849 Brodersen, Tim         Iowa                    54.09m@    177-05 
  3  3693 Miranda, Tony          California              53.28m@    174-10 
  4  1546 Ketchum, Ryan          Indiana                 51.07m@    167-07 
  5  3847 Banse, Andy            Iowa                    50.56m@    165-10 
  6  3803 Stockbarger, Wes       Florida                 49.44m     162-02 
  7  3690 Ludden, John           California              48.56m     159-04 
  8  4168 McDade, Robert         Villanova               48.49m     159-01 
  9  3972 trout, tyler           South Carolina          47.84m     156-11 
 10    38 Pippens, Scotty        Albany State            46.24m     151-08 
 11  2553 Whalen, Patrick        Ohio State              45.81m     150-03 
 12  3807 Theriac, Jet           Florida                 45.20m     148-03 
 --  3689 Kent, Craig            California                  ND            
 --  3829 Young, Cory            Indianapolis                ND            
 --  3126 Butler, Willie         SC State                    ND            
 --  3613 Heck, Michael          Unattached                  ND            
 --  4000 Carey, Brandon         South Florida               ND            
 --  4477 Clayman, Scott         Unattached                  ND            
 --   904 Letterlough, Micha     Fiu                         ND            
 --  3970 schroeder, joe         South Carolina              ND            
 --  3580 Adams, Jake            Unattached                FOUL            
 --  4005 Fennel, Robert         South Florida             FOUL            
 --    41 Stephens, Justins      Albany State              FOUL            
 --  3594 Burroughs, Beau        Unattached                FOUL            
 --  2550 Jatsek, Leonard        Ohio State                FOUL            
 --  2545 Duby, Bryan            Ohio State                FOUL            
 --  2543 Carr, Zach             Ohio State                FOUL            
 --  3782 Hoffman, Jeff          Florida                   FOUL            
 --  3787 Long, Steven           Florida                   FOUL            
 --   841 Bing, Greg             Florida A&M               FOUL            
 
Event 155  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge FL  'A'                                   1:40.47   1 
     1) 2515 Pierre, Barbara            2) 2517 Teele, Anjoure            
     3) 2514 Morris, Ebone              4) 2506 Bent, Odeika              
  2 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                 1:40.79   1 
     1) 2278 Harris, Lizzie             2) 2281 James, Pavielle           
     3) 2282 Johnson, Tiffany           4) 2284 Nolton, Danille           
  3 Wolfson High School  'A'                            1:41.56   4 
     1) 4441 Gilchrist, JacQuelyn       2) 4438 Balan, Vahstie            
     3) 4440 Bolling, Ashley            4) 4446 Ward, Danetra             
  4 Miami Central High School  'A'                      1:44.36   2 
     1) 2162 James, Sylvondria          2) 2174 Williams, Tiffany         
     3) 2170 Sheffield, Sidnesia        4) 2173 Toombs, Ronkia            
  5 Rickards High School  'A'                           1:44.76   1 
     1) 2836 Johnson, Cinnamon          2) 2838 Rollins, Dayonne          
     3) 2839 Smith, Lauren              4) 2843 Young, Whitney            
  6 Boca Ciega H.S.  'A'                                1:45.46   4 
     1) 266 Covington, Neidra           2) 268 Kincy, Alexandra           
     3) 271 Williams, Tiffanie          4) 270 Perenyi, Bridgett          
  7 Olympia High School  'A'                            1:45.47   3 
     1) 2557 Daniels, Frances           2) 2560 Jones, Kenetra            
     3) 2562 Knowlden, Lelyn            4) 2564 Scott, Kristine           
  8 Raines High School  'A'                             1:46.04   2 
     1) 2798 Brown, Brittney            2) 2800 Drayton, Adream           
     3) 2804 Sparks, Tiana              4) 2805 Thomas, Dionne            
  9 Gainesville  'A'                                    1:46.83   4 
     1) 1118 Davis, Latera              2) 1119 DeSue, Robin              
     3) 1125 Gause, Rachenna            4) 1126 Gladden, Janelle          
 10 Ft. Lauderdale High School  'A'                     1:46.87   1 
     1) 1055 Simon, Natalie             2) 1051 Mitchell, Lashay          
     3) 1056 Ukpai, Florence            4) 1046 Hines, Jasmine            
 11 Tampa Wharton  'A'                                  1:47.04   2 
     1) 3371 Rodgers, Teona             2) 3362 Davis, Tierra             
     3) 3369 Jones, Grace               4) 3365 Farrell, Kristen          
 12 Wesley Chapel High School  'A'                      1:47.33   3 
     1) 4214 Bradley, Heather           2) 4215 Cabrera, Jasmine          
     3) 4222 Sams, Melissa              4) 4223 Williams, Janice          
 13 Dillard High School  'A'                            1:47.36   1 
     1) 552 Bulmer, Joeanna             2) 560 Smith, Taquia              
     3) 556 Givens, Peace               4) 562 Walcott, Latonya           
 14 Palm Beach Lakes High School  'A'                   1:47.55   1 
     1) 2680 Clarke, Kettiany           2) 2681 Cooley, Shakeela          
     3) 2686 Lynch, Erika               4) 2688 Newton, Kendra            
 15 Lithonia High  'A'                                  1:47.97   1 
     1) 1907 Anderson, Ashley           2) 1914 Fluellen, Ryan            
     3) 1916 Hemanes, Dawn              4) 1917 Hemanes, Latisha          
 16 Martin Luther King High School  'A'                 1:48.16   6 
     1) 2092 Allen, Erika               2) 2094 Culberson, Jennifer       
     3) 2097 Famble, Ayesha             4) 2098 Irvin, Akei               
 17 West Ashley High School  'A'                        1:48.48   4 
     1) 4237 Antia-Obong, Amami         2) 4244 Johnson, Tara             
     3) 4241 Crook, Omega               4)                                
 18 W. T. Dwyer High School  'A'                        1:48.79   3 
     1) 4171 Frick, Amanda              2) 4172 King, Ericka              
     3) 4173 Lovett, Tabitha            4) 4175 Morris, Madonna           
 19 Island High School  'A'                             1:49.15   4 
     1) 1567 Nestman, Jenna             2) 1562 Gallagher, Katie          
     3) 1566 Lawrence, Becky            4) 1565 Kane, Brianna             
 20 Miami Norland High School  'A'                      1:49.51   1 
     1) 2242 Forbes, Christina          2) 2246 Parker, Bianca            
     3) 2245 McKenzie, Florence         4) 2247 Pinder, Sheuna            
 21 Bishop Kenny High School  'A'                       1:49.82   5 
     1) 228 Bacher, Megan               2) 233 Galas, Lauren              
     3) 236 James, Salidia              4) 239 Soulis, Lindsey            
 22 Lake Mary High School  'A'                          1:49.98   3 
     1) 1721 Bellamy, Marcia            2) 1724 Fisher, Roberta           
     3) 1732 Orr, Chrissy               4) 1726 Hall, Ashley              
 23 Mainland High School  'A'                           1:50.04   4 
     1) 1989 King, Avaniece             2) 1986 Hall, Keri                
     3) 1984 Davis, Daveaka             4) 1985 Ford, Saha                
 24 Eastside High School  'A'                           1:50.25   2 
     1) 652 Starke, Kavonda             2) 650 Rochelle, Yolanda          
     3) 645 Johnson, Shanteria          4) 649 Reed, Ketarah              
 25 Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                   1:50.68   6 
     1) 3463 Jackson, Dartania          2) 3462 Hooks, Sade               
     3) 3461 Grant, Kiera               4) 3465 Lemons, Jashanda          
 26 Lake Wales High School  'A'                         1:51.36   2 
     1) 1752 Atmore, Tequila            2) 1754 Bibbs, Jalisa             
     3) 1757 Decosey, Adrian            4) 1755 Bradwell, Takeisha        
 27 Barron Collier High School  'A'                     1:51.59   3 
     1) 111 Cruse, Lisa                 2) 119 Treglown, Kristen          
     3) 112 Gatz, Karady                4) 113 Harwick, Katie             
 28 Marist High School  'A'                             1:51.73   5 
     1) 2050 McGuirt, Andrea            2) 2051 Miller, Fraderica         
     3) 2052 Miller, Marie              4) 2047 Davis, Tiffany            
 29 Hillsborough High School  'A'                       1:52.00   5 
     1)                                 2) 1465 Andrews, Maria            
     3) 1464 Andino, Delilha            4) 1468 lewis, shanice            
 30 Lawton Chiles High School  'A'                      1:52.24   2 
     1) 1789 Anderson, Charisma         2) 1790 Anderson, Rachel          
     3) 1792 Beasley, Dominque          4) 1793 Bender, Hollie            
 31 Rockledge High School  'A'                          1:52.42   1 
     1) 2888 Iloka, Galyn               2) 2894 Patrick, Aisha            
     3) 2887 conner, jessica            4) 2898 Stinney, Katorie          
 32 Dade Christian School  'A'                          1:52.64   4 
     1) 494 Butler, Victorea            2) 504 Irizarry, Christina        
     3) 506 McNeal, Jessica             4) 508 Payne, Misha               
 33 Spruce Creek High  'A'                              1:53.10   5 
     1) 3247 Angiulli, Brady            2) 3249 Brown, Ashley             
     3) 3260 Rockwell, Chelsea          4) 3250 Cummins, Courtney         
 34 Santaluces High School  'A'                         1:53.33   2 
     1) 2969 King, Arline               2) 2970 King, Darline             
     3) 2973 Palmer, Davey-Lee          4) 2975 Thornton, Jaquitia        
 35 Bolles School  'A'                                  1:53.46   5 
     1) 284 Bacon, Ericka               2) 286 Blakely, Kierra            
     3) 298 Williams, Nadia             4) 296 Rogozinski, Laura          
 36 Gateway High School  'A'                            1:53.50   5 
     1) 1174 Allicock, Kandisa          2) 1185 Owens, Yolanda            
     3) 1177 Febus, Stephanie           4) 1183 McDuffie, Tamara          
 37 South Forsyth  'A'                                  1:53.72   6 
     1) 3142 Collier, Heather           2) 3145 Fearon, Anna              
     3) 3148 Myers, Ashley              4) 3150 Rigg, Jessica             
 38 Countryside High School  'A'                        1:53.78   6 
     1) 470 Kastes, Kylie               2) 461 Bancroft, Tracy            
     3) 471 Skinner, Nicole             4) 468 Huffman, Jeannel           
 39 Hallandale High School  'A'                         1:54.05   4 
     1) 1390 Barr, Aneshia              2) 1391 Carter, Chandrea          
     3) 1399 Morle, Melissa             4) 1404 Williams, Nyomi           
 40 St. Lucie West Centennial High  'A'                 1:54.52   3 
     1) 3280 Howe, Katie                2) 3283 Shaw, Latoya              
     3) 3282 Roberts, Nykia             4) 3281 Moody, Sherri             
 41 Eagle's Landing Christian Acad  'A'                 1:54.62   6 
     1) 580 Dubois, Emma                2) 582 Irby, Rachel               
     3) 579 Dick, Morgan                4) 578 Billups, Krystal           
 42 East Gadsden High School  'A'                       1:54.78   2 
     1) 616 Sanders, Evon               2) 618 Sheffield, Kanesha         
     3) 615 Perry, Dominique            4) 614 Lewis, Treece              
 43 Vestavia Hills High School  'A'                     1:55.07   4 
     1) 4126 McMillan, Timara           2) 4131 Turner, Ashley            
     3) 4124 Long, Rebecca              4) 4121 Byrd, Devon               
 44 Winter Springs High School  'A'                     1:55.33   5 
     1) 4436 Phillips, Virgilia         2) 4430 Ewing, Kalina             
     3) 4433 Jones, Elizabeth           4) 4426 Chase, Alex               
 45 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                      1:55.62   6 
     1) 2 Darby, Kristina               2) 3 Davis, Mallory               
     3) 5 Malafa, Emily                 4) 7 Woodham, Jennifer            
 46 Sickles High School  'A'                            1:56.39   5 
     1) 3087 Jones, Kasey               2) 3094 Vieux, Stacy              
     3) 3083 Garth, Rotoria             4) 3085 Holloway, Caitlyn         
 47 Martin County High School  'A'                      1:57.11   5 
     1) 2072 Bland, Latisha             2) 2074 Gowan, Elizabeth          
     3) 2075 Kanzer, Kristen            4) 2078 Paige, Jasmine            
 48 Alexander High School  'A'                          1:57.22   3 
     1) 49 Brooks-Millender, Millicent  2) 50 Christopher, Celeste        
     3) 59 Summerour, Analeshia         4) 60 Thrasher, Brittany          
 49 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                          1:58.14   6 
     1) 1078 Brittnay, Potonovic        2) 1079 Brooklyn, Berry           
     3) 1084 Guerdie, Michel            4) 1087 Lauren, Tarrant           
 50 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                 1:59.80   6 
     1) 3327 Drayton, Timra             2) 3333 Stepanski, Maura          
     3) 3332 Rogers, April              4) 3328 Hackney, Amanda           
 51 Fayette County High School  'A'                     2:00.61   3 
     1) 766 Bush-Hardy, Ashley          2) 772 Mussenden, Chantelle       
     3) 763 Andrews, Cammy              4) 768 Facey, Jasmine Van Valen   
 -- Sarasota High School  'A'                                DQ   2 
     1) 2980 Canal, Natalie             2) 2987 Williams, Devin           
     3) 2988 Williams, Fatima           4) 2982 Crenshaw, Brittany        
 
Event 156  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gainesville  'A'                                    1:28.59   2 
     1) 1147 Cook, La-Jarvis            2) 1146 Cook, Ernell              
     3) 1158 Monds, Dequain             4) 1163 Sims, David               
  2 Evans High School  'A'                              1:29.40   3 
     1) 748 Bell, Antwan                2) 760 Wilson, Preston            
     3) 757 Postell, Marcus             4) 753 Fraser, Sandi              
  3 Plantation High School  'A'                         1:29.51   2 
     1) 2763 Campbell, Dennis           2) 2767 Jackson, Brandon          
     3) 2774 Senatus, Peterson          4) 2780 Wyatt, Miguel             
  4 Key West High School  'A'                           1:29.97   3 
     1) 1660 Butler, Marques            2) 1662 Garcia, Daniel            
     3) 1663 Marius, Lawrence           4) 1658 Anderson, RJ              
  5 Miami Norland High School  'A'                      1:30.19   1 
     1) 2268 Mills, Travis              2) 2266 Huggins, McKasey          
     3) 2258 Covington, Travis          4) 2255 Adeshina, Oladipo         
  6 W. T. Dwyer High School  'A'                        1:30.41   4 
     1) 4177 Seymour, Leonardo          2) 4179 Wilkins, Josh             
     3) 4178 Sutton, Charles            4) 4180 Wilson, Steve             
  7 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                 1:30.51   2 
     1) 2289 Brown, Tim                 2) 2290 Coleman, Tyrell           
     3) 2302 Welch, Jeffery             4) 2301 Thompkins, Chauncey       
  8 Miami Central High School  'A'                      1:30.72   1 
     1) 2175 Avione, Rolle              2) 2181 Gordon, Warner            
     3) 2178 Byrd, Demetrius            4) 2184 Kareem, Hampton           
  9 South Sumter High School  'A'                       1:31.34   1 
     1) 3189 Everett, Carlos            2) 3190 Fleming, Jared            
     3) 3192 Jordan, Kelvin             4) 3195 Tribble, Erick            
 10 Bishop Kenny High School  'A'                       1:31.45   4 
     1) 245 Harrison, Jerome            2) 248 Mato, Shanilde             
     3) 255 Samus, JJ                   4) 256 Teeter, Kyle               
 11 Vero Beach High School  'A'                         1:31.50   1 
     1) 4109 Browning, Chris            2) 4115 Rodgers, Charles          
     3) 4107 Booker, Steven             4) 4116 Shelly, Shannon           
 12 Gibbs High School  'A'                              1:31.98   8 
     1) 1298 Evens, Marquin             2) 1303 Mckinnon, Josh            
     3) 1306 Williams, Kevin            4) 1301 Jackson, Marcus           
 13 St. Lucie West Centennial High  'A'                 1:31.99   4 
     1) 3292 Harris, Stanley            2) 3296 Wesley, Jabaris           
     3) 3288 Dames, Keith               4) 3291 Harris, Franklin          
 14 West Orange Warriors  'A'                           1:32.09   2 
     1) 4269 Garriga, Daniel            2) 4273 Tatum, Bruceness          
     3) 4270 James, Edwin "marcus"      4) 4274 White, Marcus             
 15 Boca Ciega H.S.  'A'                                1:32.14   4 
     1) 273 Barnes, Jacques             2) 275 Bullard, Kindrick          
     3) 277 Dillard, Tryon              4) 280 Malcolm, Williams          
 16 Sebastian River High School  'A'                    1:32.15   3 
     1) 3058 Cox, Tommy                 2) 3065 Paris, Jeremy             
     3) 3061 Godwin, Calvin             4) 3066 Pittman, Ezekiel          
 17 Flagler Palm Coast High School  'A'                 1:32.21   3 
     1) 800 Cooper, Jarius              2) 802 Davis, Matt                
     3) 805 Gilyard, Marshawn           4) 811 Mitchell, Marcus           
 18 Mainland High School  'A'                           1:32.25   4 
     1) 1998 Galarzza, Eric             2) 2000 Johnson, Ethan            
     3) 2005 Strapp, Brandon            4) 2006 Strapp, David             
 19 St Petersburg High School  'A'                      1:32.27   8 
     1) 3270 Sanders, Marquel           2) 3266 Berthelot, Stephen        
     3) 3268 Kent, Durand               4) 3267 Hendry, Tyler             
 20 East Gadsden High School  'A'                       1:32.56   2 
     1) 632 Lumpkin, Remond             2) 627 Grant, Raymond             
     3) 631 Kirkland, Phillip           4) 623 Collier, Victor            
 21 Rockledge High School  'A'                          1:32.65   2 
     1) 2911 Matthews, Joe              2) 2907 Holmes, John              
     3) 2914 tenninson, kevin           4) 2905 haynes, rashad            
 22 Ft. Lauderdale High School  'A'                     1:32.70   2 
     1) 1059 Carter, Derrick            2) 1069 Kelly III, Moses          
     3) 1068 Jones, Alifonte            4) 1066 Jean, Markenson           
 23 Eastside High School  'A'                           1:32.79   5 
     1) 662 Johnson, Metrice            2) 658 Ferguson, Cordera          
     3) 656 Burnett, Dakari             4) 667 Mack, Raynard              
 24 Wesley Chapel High School  'A'                      1:32.81   5 
     1) 4224 Bryant, Nigel              2) 4227 Cole, Rashad              
     3) 4228 Dickler, Aaron             4) 4233 Preddy, Chandler          
 25 Santa Fe High School  'A'                           1:32.83   4 
     1) 2961 Foreman, Chris             2) 2963 Knighten, Deva            
     3) 2964 Patterson, Melvin          4) 2966 Williams, Chris           
 26 Raines High School  'A'                             1:32.97   3 
     1) 2814 Prince, Travis             2) 2807 Dunbar, Rashad            
     3) 2809 Graham, Reggie             4) 2812 McClenton, Darryl         
 27 Robinson High School Tampa  'A'                     1:33.21   6 
     1) 2878 Hicks, Lamar               2) 2875 Deese, Chris              
     3) 2874 Arenas, Javier             4) 2880 Hogan, Herbert            
 28 Lee County High School  'A'                         1:33.42   8 
     1) 1829 Bell, Eddie                2) 1844 Tolbert, Anthony          
     3) 1842 Taylor, Juan               4) 1830 Bell, Kendrell            
 29 Plant High School  'A'                              1:33.54   7 
     1) 2750 Zimon, Byron               2) 2747 Leandre, Walner           
     3) 2746 Johnson, Chris             4) 2742 Allen, Kenny              
 30 Lake Braddock High School  'A'                      1:33.62   5 
     1) 1693 Asamoah, Kofi              2) 1699 Hogan, David              
     3) 1702 Prohaska, Ian              4) 1703 Taylor, Scott             
 31 Fayette County High School  'A'                     1:33.69   3 
     1) 783 Hale, Cary                  2) 796 Trevor, Drayton            
     3) 790 Mitchell, Kiwannee          4) 788 Lee, Brandon               
 32 Winter Haven Blue Devils  'A'                       1:33.82   1 
     1) 4386 Hubbard, Rodriques         2) 4381 Alexandre, Inois          
     3) 4383 Charles, Zacharri          4) 4388 Joseph, Marcelo           
 33 Vanguard High School  'A'                           1:34.16   7 
     1) 4085 Munnerlyn, Tyrell          2) 4088 Taylor, Solomon           
     3) 4080 Davis, Kelvin              4) 4090 Williams, Mychal          
 34 Middleton High School  'A'                          1:34.38   1 
     1) 2348 Johnson, Conshario         2) 2352 Mock, Vergus              
     3) 2345 Burnett, Patrick           4) 2353 Murdock, O.J.             
 35 P. K. Yonge High School  'A'                        1:34.53   1 
     1) 2637 Cason, Derek               2) 2648 Wilson, Demetris          
     3) 2647 Williams, Mark             4) 2642 Maxwell, Alfred           
 36 Buchholz High School  'A'                           1:34.63   7 
     1) 336 Dixon, Robert               2) 342 Hill, Henry                
     3) 343 Hunt, Savonte               4) 334 Cruz, Pedro                
 37 Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                   1:34.80   5 
     1) 3477 McGee, Marcus              2) 3480 Walker, Josh              
     3) 3467 Bryant, Matt               4) 3473 Graham, Kiam              
 38 South Plantation High School  'A'                   1:35.11   2 
     1) 3174 Charlton, Darius           2) 3177 Gravenstreter, Jon        
     3) 3181 Mcfarland, Nolan           4) 3183 Russ, Patrick             
 39 Marist High School  'A'                             1:35.12   6 
     1) 2066 Smith, Tripper             2) 2061 Husack, Matt              
     3) 2065 Russell, Anderson          4) 2069 Vital, Adam               
 40 Tampa Wharton  'A'                                  1:35.14   6 
     1) 3377 Bowman, Richard            2) 3383 Edwards, Jahmel           
     3) 3386 Hardiman, LB               4) 3375 Beardsley, David          
 41 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                          1:35.60   6 
     1) 2518 Anderson, Christopher      2) 2520 Blake, Courtney           
     3) 2526 Wells, Lawrence            4) 2524 McCloud, Jermaine         
 42 McArthur High School  'A'                           1:35.63   3 
     1) 2111 Dawkins, Asahni            2) 2121 Richardson, Sherwing      
     3) 2117 Gorman, David              4) 2114 Francis, Joaquim          
 43 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                    1:35.64   4 
     1) 1315 Collins, Joseph            2) 1308 Abercrombie, Duante       
     3) 1312 Barnett, DeVon             4) 1310 Adjei, Jeffrey            
 44 Alexander High School  'A'                          1:35.69   7 
     1) 70 Chestnutt, Mehran            2) 75 Ellison, Thomas             
     3) 63 Aaron, Monty                 4) 86 Wright, Travis              
 45 Lake Weir High School  'A'                          1:35.90   8 
     1) 1769 Hanks, Antwan              2) 1770 Howard, Robert            
     3) 1771 Lewis, Ricardo             4) 1774 Wilson, Autoro            
 46 Lincoln High School  'A'                            1:36.04   6 
     1) 1870 Benn, Anthony              2) 1871 Caldwell, Jamarquis       
     3) 1873 Cooley, Demmetreus         4) 1872 cochran, shyquan          
 47 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                          1:36.70   7 
     1) 1093 Andre, Willis              2) 1107 Peters, Jocelyn           
     3) 1095 Billy, Bryant              4) 1102 Hammond, Dupri            
 48 Lithonia High  'A'                                  1:36.82   1 
     1) 1929 Gibbons, Quenton           2) 1925 Baker, Gerald             
     3) 1935 Lamar, Deonte              4) 1942 Raybon, Travis            
 49 Lakeland High School  'A'                           1:37.05   7 
     1) 1776 Covington, Leon            2) 1778 Rainey, Chris             
     3) 1777 Poole, Teddy               4) 1775 Chapman, Preston          
 50 Lincoln Park Academy  'A'                           1:37.18   6 
     1) 1905 Stevens, Mario             2) 1893 Fisher, Chris             
     3) 1902 Robinson, Andrew           4) 1896 Gaskin, Kenny             
 51 Hallandale High School  'A'                         1:37.22   7 
     1) 1411 Gisme, Gardy               2) 1417 Lewis, Jermey             
     3) 1406 Bailey, Alex               4) 1421 Riley, Teron              
 52 Eagle's Landing Christian Acad  'A'                 1:37.25   3 
     1) 591 Hodges, James               2) 589 Dowdy, Micah               
     3) 592 Huber, Alec                 4) 587 Black, Daniel              
 53 Lake Mary High School  'A'                          1:37.64   2 
     1) 1748 Robinson, Reginald         2) 1743 Jackson, Bernard          
     3) 1739 Buford, Carl               4) 1746 Mewhorter, Craig          
 54 Martin County High School  'A'                      1:37.88   6 
     1) 2082 Freihofer, Greg            2) 2080 Eltis, Richardson         
     3) 2084 Knight, Nathan             4) 2085 Louis, Johnson            
 55 Lawton Chiles High School  'A'                      1:37.99   4 
     1) 1806 Cooksey, Ashton            2) 1809 Freeman, Andrew           
     3) 1813 Hargreaves, Matt           4) 1816 Johnson, Richard          
 56 South Forsyth  'A'                                  1:38.36   6 
     1) 3161 Grandison, Adrian          2) 3159 Currie, Devon             
     3) 3158 Campbell, Elliott          4) 3164 Phillips, Cody            
 57 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                 1:38.93   4 
     1) 3345 Upcavage, Miles            2) 3339 Jones, Phillip            
     3) 3342 Mosley, Randy              4) 3344 Sierra, Derek             
 -- Dillard High School  'A'                                 FS   5 
     1) 568 Harthorne, Brandon          2) 577 Washington, Michael        
     3) 574 Smith, Derrick              4) 575 Stitt, Marquis             
 -- Barron Collier High School  'A'                         DNF   3 
     1) 131 Morris, Mitch               2) 128 Lanigan, Taylor            
     3) 126 Hunter, Damion              4) 124 Cruz, Matt                 
 -- West Ashley High School  'A'                            DNF   5 
     1) 4250 Coggins, Ashton            2) 4247 Bradley, Billy            
     3) 4265 Swain, Tunde               4) 4263 Smalls, Greg              
 -- Island High School  'A'                                 DNF   5 
     1) 1572 Reikki, Thomas             2) 1570 Corea, Cameron            
     3) 1568 Chester, Ryan              4) 1571 Gustavson, Reid           
 -- Vestavia Hills High School  'A'                          DQ   6 
     1) 4132 Bishop, Brett              2) 4138 Hallman, Andrew           
     3) 4141 Linley, Bubba              4) 4143 Rogers, Justin            
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.