Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field Boxscores

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2014
                  2014 Florida Relays - 4/3/2014 to 4/5/2014                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 11.25  2009        Tianna Madison, Unattached                  
       Track: T 11.09  1998        Debbie Ferguson, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Joanna Atkins                Life Speed               11.09T  1.2  1 
  2 Desiree Henry                Great Britain            11.23R  1.2  1 
  3 Candyce McGrone              Nike                     11.26   1.2  1 
  4 Shayla Sanders            SO Florida                  11.29   0.5  2 
  5 Jodie Williams               Great Britain            11.30   1.2  1 
  6 Alexis Faulknor           SO U S C                    11.38   2.8  6 
  7 Tristie Johnson           SO Bethune                  11.41   0.2  5  11.406
  7 Tynia Gaither             JR U S C                    11.41   0.5  2  11.406
  9 Tayla Carter              SO W Carolina               11.42   2.5  4 
 10 Evelyn Santos             SR S Florida Elite          11.50   0.5  2 
 11 Keilah Tyson              JR Kentucky                 11.51   0.5  2  11.502
 12 Jessica Davis             SR U S C                    11.51   0.5  2  11.507
 13 Shaina Harrison           SO Syracuse                 11.56   2.5  4 
 14 Rosangela Santos          SR S Florida Elite          11.60   1.2  1 
 15 Nakia Linson              SR Fla A&M                  11.61   1.8  3  11.604
 16 Antavia Owens             JR S C State                11.61   2.8  6  11.610
 17 Emily Yarnell             SO Tennessee                11.63   0.2  5 
 18 moushaumi Robinson           Phenetix/INK             11.64   1.2  1 
 19 Breana Norman                Hampton                  11.65   2.5  4  11.641
 20 Ahty Johnson              JR S Carolina               11.65   2.5  4  11.650
 20 Dominique Booker          JR Kentucky                 11.65   0.5  2  11.650
 22 Danielle Barbian          JR Harvard                  11.66   2.8  6  11.654
 23 Alyssa McClure            JR Miami                    11.66   1.8  3  11.659
 24 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  11.67   1.8  3 
 25 Asia Stinson                 Savannah State           11.68   2.8  6 
 26 Tamiris de Liz            SR S Florida Elite          11.69   1.8  3  11.689
 27 Kehri Jones               JR Baylor                   11.69   0.2  5  11.690
 28 Mercedes Jackson          JR UMBC                     11.71   1.8  3 
 29 Maleena Reid              SR UNC-Wilmingt             11.72   2.5  4 
 30 Myasia Jacobs             SO Georgia                  11.73   2.5  4  11.725
 31 Jasmin Walker             JR Ga Southern              11.73   1.2  7  11.727
 32 Loudia Laarman            SR U S C                    11.74   1.2  7 
 33 Gemma Acheampong          JR Boston U.                11.75   1.2  7 
 34 Jasmine Webb              SR McNeese                  11.76   0.5  2 
 35 Ashley Collinsworth       JR Harvard                  11.79   0.5  2  11.787
 36 Ornella Livingston        SO St. Augustin             11.79   2.5  4  11.788
 37 Tamyah Pipkin             JR Kentucky                 11.81   2.8  6  11.805
 38 Carrol Hardy              FR W Kentucky               11.81   1.2  7  11.808
 39 Teyanna Green             SR Morgan State             11.82   2.8  6 
 40 Danielle Epps             SO McNeese                  11.84   0.2  5  11.833
 41 Nivea Smith                  Team Cleare              11.84   1.2  1  11.839
 42 Shakima Knox              SR U A B                    11.86   1.8  3 
 43 Vashti Bandy              SR S Carolina               11.90   2.5  4  11.896
 44 Sabrina Moore             FR TCU                      11.90   0.2  5  11.898
 45 Regina Wilkerson          FR Fla Atlantic             11.91   1.2  7 
 46 Keturah Williams          SO E T S U                  11.93   0.5  2  11.924
 47 Wande Brewer              SR Ga State                 11.93   0.2  5  11.925
 48 Breanna Walker            SO Loyola (Ill.             11.95   2.8  6  11.946
 49 Alexis Murphy             SO S Carolina               11.95   1.2  7  11.949
 50 Ciara Simms               JR Va Tech                  11.96   0.2  5 
 51 Whitney Fountain          JR Clemson                  11.97   1.8  3 
 52 Deja Jones                FR Fla Atlantic             11.98   0.2  5 
 53 Justise Dayries           SO Baylor                   11.99   2.8  6 
 54 Iphona Paiement           FR TCU                      12.00   1.2  7 
 55 Racquel Jones             SR Academy of A             12.04   2.8  6 
 56 Hailey Blackburn          JR UNC-Wilmingt             12.10   1.8  3 
 57 Quanisha Sales            JR Tenn St                  12.13   1.8  3 
 58 Jasmyne King              JR Miami                    12.14   2.5  4 
 59 Shenel Crooke             FR Morgan State             12.31   1.2  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash INVITE University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 22.60  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       
       Track: T 22.53  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Joanna Atkins                Life Speed               22.27T  1.3  1 
  2 Kyra Jefferson            SO Florida                  22.78  -0.6  4 
  3 Dezerea Bryant            JR Kentucky                 22.88  -1.6  2 
  4 Jodie Williams               Great Britain            22.91   1.3  1 
  5 Simone Facey                 P360                     22.97   1.3  1 
  6 Tynia Gaither             JR U S C                    22.99   0.2  3 
  7 DeeDee Trotter               Saucony                  23.03   1.3  1 
  8 Jessica Davis             SR U S C                    23.18  -0.6  4 
  9 Shayla Sanders            SO Florida                  23.25   0.2  3 
 10 Destinee Gause            SO Florida                  23.29  -1.6  2 
 11 Lenora Guion-Firmin          Unattached               23.30   1.3  1 
 12 Taheshia Harrigan-Scott      Tru Fit Athletic         23.33   1.3  1 
 13 Keilah Tyson              JR Kentucky                 23.37  -2.8  5 
 14 Tyshonda Hawkins          JR E Carolina               23.41  -2.8  5 
 15 Ebony Eutsey              SR Florida                  23.42  -2.8  5 
 16 Ashley Fields             SO Baylor                   23.48   0.2  3 
 17 Felicia Brown             SO Tennessee                23.57  -1.6  2 
 18 Felecia Majors            FR Tennessee                23.58  -0.6  4 
 19 Tristie Johnson           SO Bethune                  23.60  -0.6  4  23.593
 20 moushaumi Robinson           Phenetix/INK             23.60  -1.6  2  23.600
 21 Nakia Linson              SR Fla A&M                  23.67  -0.6  4 
 22 Tayla Carter              SO W Carolina               23.73   0.2  3 
 23 Joann Blakney             JR Charlotte                23.74  -1.6  2 
 24 Justise Dayries           SO Baylor                   23.83  -2.8  5 
 25 Nivea Smith                  Team Cleare              23.86   1.3  1 
 26 Dominique Booker          JR Kentucky                 23.88  -0.6  4 
 27 Veronica Jones            SR TCU                      24.11   0.2  3 
 28 Jordan Hoyt               SR Pittsburgh               24.22  -1.6  2 
 29 Tamyah Pipkin             JR Kentucky                 24.25   0.2  3 
 30 Jasmine Webb              SR McNeese                  24.33  -0.6  4 
 31 Breanna Alston            SR Appalachian              24.35  -2.8  5 
 -- Tania Minkins             SR E Carolina                 DNF  -2.8  5 
 -- LeQuisha Parker              Hampton                    DNF  -1.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 50.50  4/1/2011    Francena McCorory, Adidas                   
       Track: T 50.23  2007        Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robin Reynolds            SO Florida                  51.57   1 
  2 Ebony Eutsey              SR Florida                  52.33   1 
  3 Shakima Wimbley           FR Miami                    52.58   1 
  4 Kala Funderburk           JR Unattached               52.60   2 
  5 Vanessa Jones             JR U S C                    52.83   3 
  6 Marlena Wesh              SR Clemson                  52.85   3 
  7 Kiara Porter              JR V C U                    52.92   1 
  8 Lanie Whittaker           SR Florida                  53.01   3 
  9 Dynasty Jones                Unattached               53.05   2 
 10 Felecia Majors            FR Tennessee                53.12   3 
 11 Ashley Liverpool          SR U S C                    53.45   3 
 12 CoCo Ndipagbor            JR U S C                    53.46   1 
 13 Gemma Nicol                  SCO400                   53.49   2 
 14 Elizabeth Ichite          SR Unattached               53.55   2 
 15 Raena Rhone               JR Baylor                   53.89   4 
 16 Angelica Whaley           JR Kentucky                 54.14   6 
 17 Lanece Clarke                Team Cleare              54.23   2 
 18 Jessica Farr              SR N Carolina               54.47   7 
 19 Courtney Walker           JR Jacksonville             54.47   4 
 20 Jasmine Mitchell          FR Va Tech                  54.58   4 
 21 Daianna Barron            SR G Mason                  54.61   5 
 22 Zoey Clark                 2 Unattached               54.63   7 
 23 Gelela Cooley             SR W Kentucky               54.64   5 
 24 Briyanni Thomas           SR TCU                      54.67   6 
 25 Precious Holmes           FR S Carolina               54.67   1 
 26 Alyssa Nichols            SR Baylor                   54.74   8 
 27 Keanna Moody              SO Academy of A             54.76   3 
 28 Ayana Walker              SO Shorter                  54.82   2 
 29 Kimberly Wedderburn       JR Al State                 54.94   3 
 30 Kelly Shaw                SR G.W.Express/             54.95   2 
 31 Jessica Oranika           SO SIU-Edwardsv             55.04   8 
 32 Aiesha Goggins            JR E Carolina               55.10   4 
 33 Tiffany Terry             FR TCU                      55.16   5 
 34 Kadijah Gordon            SO Al State                 55.17   5 
 35 Genevieve Emrick          JR W Carolina               55.26   8 
 36 Lynette Akai              JR Campbell                 55.43   8 
 37 Melekah Holland              Hampton                  55.49   6 
 38 Loreal Curtis             SR Florida                  55.50   7 
 39 Gabrielle Scott           JR Harvard                  55.50   7 
 40 Felicia Brown             SO Tennessee                55.53   1 
 41 Nia Fluker                JR Clemson                  55.57   4 
 42 Kyana White               SR U A B                    55.71   1 
 43 Cameron Pettigrew         FR U S C                    55.71   8 
 44 Christina Wood            SO Boston U.                55.83   7 
 45 Crystal Graham            SR Buffalo                  55.88   5 
 46 Cherrisse Lynch           JR St. Augustin             55.97   7 
 47 Corina Archie-McMillan    SO W Carolina               56.08   8 
 48 Marie-Jeanne Eba          FR St. Augustin             56.19   8 
 49 Tanaya Yarde              SO Coppin                   56.28   7 
 50 Alexandria Peters         FR TCU                      56.30   3 
 51 Marisa Bellamy            FR S Carolina               56.30   5 
 52 Lashae White              SR F I U                    56.57   8 
 53 Caela Williams            FR G Mason                  56.58   4 
 54 Ashontae Jackson          JR Tenn St                  56.60   8 
 55 Jade Kinney               JR Loyola (Ill.             56.62   7 
 56 Ashley Ballard            JR Shorter                  56.82   3 
 57 Ekundayo Sogbesan         SR Morgan State             56.87   4 
 58 Julia Petree              JR Tennessee                56.94   5 
 59 Tere Cooley               SO Morgan State             57.02   7 
 60 Briana Haith              FR S Carolina               57.26   4 
 61 Tanisha Greene               Hampton                  57.35   6 
 62 Tanisha Coppin            SO Fla Atlantic             57.92   6 
 63 Crystal Nelson               Kingsborough             59.88   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 2:02.30  1995        Nekita Beasley, Unattached                
       Track: T 2:01.35  1992        Joetta Clark, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan Uceny                 adidas                 2:04.40   1 
  2 Allison Peare             SR Kentucky               2:04.57   1 
  3 Cory McGee                SR Florida                2:05.04   1 
  4 Jesse Carlin              SR Unattached             2:06.48   1 
  5 Thandi Stewart            JR Miami                  2:07.26   3 
  6 Olicia Williams           SO Baylor                 2:07.78   1 
  7 Myah Hicks                JR Maryland               2:07.87   3 
  8 Erica Winston             SR U C F                  2:07.91   3 
  9 Ce'Aira Brown                Hampton                2:08.07   1 
 10 Kianna Ruff               SR Tennessee              2:08.35   1 
 11 Rachel Harley                Unattached             2:08.69   3 
 12 Ninfa Barnard                mccoy elite            2:08.81   3 
 13 Cydney Roinson               Hampton                2:08.86   4 
 14 Asia Henry                SR Buffalo                2:08.89   2 
 15 Sherril McFarlane         SR Ga Southern            2:09.05   4 
 16 Alaine Tate               SR Miami                  2:09.07   1 
 17 Taneisha Cordell          JR Miami                  2:09.35   2 
 18 Julie Sinkovitz           SR Maryland               2:09.59   2 
 19 Molly Hanson              SO Wisconsin              2:09.64   4 
 20 Lizzie Wendt              JR Wisconsin              2:09.81   2 
 21 Brittney Jackson          SR Tennessee              2:09.83   2 
 22 Lindsey Bellaran          SO Clemson                2:09.94   3 
 23 Katrina Anderson          JR LIU Brooklyn           2:10.33   4 
 24 Courtney Clayton          FR Vanderbilt             2:10.46   3 
 25 Lena Elliott              JR W Carolina             2:12.29   5 
 26 Hayley Tomlinson          SR W Carolina             2:12.84   5 
 27 Rebecca Stearns           SO Loyola (Ill.           2:12.98   4 
 28 Kristina Brown            SR Baylor                 2:13.61   5 
 29 Ne 'Ausha Logan              Unattached             2:13.80   2 
 30 Victoria Paulson          SR Wisconsin              2:14.44   5 
 31 Meghan Manley             JR Buffalo                2:15.13   3 
 32 Jocelyn Keen              SR W Carolina             2:15.21   2 
 33 Breanne Ball              SO TCU                    2:15.57   5 
 34 Jackie White              SR Nicholls               2:15.60   5 
 35 Ty-Vonna Johnson          SR Tennessee              2:16.37   4 
 36 Patavia Lowery            SR Tennessee              2:16.64   5 
 37 Brittany Koziara          SR Florida                2:16.96   5 
 38 Olivia Slate              SR E Carolina             2:17.63   4 
 39 Ariel Allen               SR Fla A&M                2:20.46   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
       Track: T 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebekah Greene            FR Florida                4:19.68   1 
  2 Megan Malasarte           SR Georgia                4:20.53   1 
  3 Ellie Staker              JR Embry-Riddle           4:20.91   2 
  4 Karley Rempel             SO N Carolina             4:21.95   1 
  5 Alexis Panisse            SO Tennessee              4:22.75   1 
  6 Molly Renfer              JR Harvard                4:24.33   1 
  7 Sarah Gillespie           FR Harvard                4:24.73   1 
  8 Amirah Johnson            JR Tennessee              4:24.95   1 
  9 Emma-Lisa Murphy          FR Wisconsin              4:25.01   1 
 10 Sarah Disanza             FR Wisconsin              4:25.13   1 
 11 Nina Herrera              SR U T S A                4:25.15   2 
 12 Morgan Jackson            JR Ga Tech                4:26.30   2 
 13 Kelsey Kane               SR Tennessee              4:26.50   1 
 14 Anna Todd                 SO S Carolina             4:26.51   1 
 15 Niamh Kearney             JR Ga State               4:26.64   2 
 16 Natalie Anthony           JR Clemson                4:27.35   1 
 17 Tessni Carruthers         JR Nicholls               4:27.85   2 
 18 Emily Perez               SO U T S A                4:28.02   2 
 19 Hayley McMahon            JR Col. of Char           4:30.41   2 
 20 Gabi Anzalone             JR Wisconsin              4:30.57   2 
 21 Alessandra Valdes         JR N Florida.             4:30.75   2 
 22 Grace Barnett             FR Clemson                4:31.14   2 
 23 Mattie Blue               FR N Carolina             4:31.56   3 
 24 Cassidy Hale              FR Kentucky               4:32.45   3 
 25 Justine Stocks            SR Appalachian            4:33.47   3 
 26 Chelsea Clark             SR E T S U                4:34.65   3 
 27 Kelly Perzanowski         SR Florida G C            4:35.27   3 
 28 Caroline Kissel           SO Ga Tech                4:35.92   3 
 29 Laura Serres              JR Ga Tech                4:36.60   3 
 30 Taylor Carlin             SO W Kentucky             4:37.07   2 
 31 Samantha Robbins          SR Campbell               4:38.16   2 
 32 Ishakeema Swain           SR Morgan State           4:38.54   3 
 33 Kelly Hagan               SR Tampa                  4:39.30   3 
 34 Lindsi Arrington          SR Miami                  4:40.00   1 
 35 Amber Johnson             FR Florida                4:40.28   3 
 36 Olivia Slate              SR E Carolina             4:40.29   2 
 37 Jocelyn Keen              SR W Carolina             4:41.14   3 
 38 Emily Williams            FR Tennessee              4:41.53   2 
 39 Breanne Ball              SO TCU                    4:41.65   3 
 40 Alyssa Brandt             JR N Florida.             4:41.75   2 
 41 Shayna Jenkins            SR Winthrop               4:42.10   3 
 42 Hayley Tomlinson          SR W Carolina             4:43.03   3 
 43 Madison Huffman           FR Clemson                4:48.47   3 
 44 Caroline Duer             FR Tennessee              4:50.66   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
      Relays: R 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
       Track: T 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anne-Marie Blaney         SO U C F                 16:34.57  
  2 Carly Hamilton            JR Georgia               16:35.34  
  3 Nicole DiMercurio         SR Georgia               16:49.07  
  4 Kayla Lampe               JR S Carolina            16:55.06  
  5 Colette Richter           FR Wisconsin             16:55.43  
  6 Anna Sinclair             SR Ga State              16:58.77  
  7 Betsy Suda                SR Florida T C           16:59.51  
  8 Bridget Blake             FR Unattached            17:01.23  
  9 Ashley Eckhoff            SO TCU                   17:03.20  
 10 Alyssa Diaz               SR U T S A               17:04.06  
 11 Kaitlin Cagle             SR Appalachian           17:06.19  
 12 Mary Reiser               FR S Carolina            17:08.95  
 13 Hannah Stefanoff          JR Ga State              17:10.06  
 14 Paige Rankine             SO Al State              17:13.69  
 15 Peyton Thomas             FR Baylor                17:14.06  
 16 Caroline Reiser           FR F I U                 17:16.00  
 17 Julie Macedo              FR Florida               17:19.53  
 18 Melissa Fairey            FR Ga Tech               17:20.53  
 19 Devin McDermott           FR Florida               17:20.54  
 20 Grace VanDeGrift          SO Florida               17:24.02  
 21 Allison Brackin           SO Ga Tech               17:24.44  
 22 Hiruni Wijayaratne        SR Kentucky              17:24.61  
 23 Erin Hegarty              SO Baylor                17:26.51  
 24 Marion Kalafut            JR Georgia               17:27.01  
 25 Jennifer Rubel            SR Ga State              17:27.49  
 26 Jeanne Stroud             SR Winthrop              17:27.77  
 27 Kelly Meyer               SO Ga Tech               17:29.98  
 28 Hayley Keadey             FR Ga Tech               17:31.18  
 29 Holly Wooley              FR U C F                 17:33.56  
 30 Chloe Sell                SO Fla Atlantic          17:33.88  
 31 Lauren Gonzalez           FR N Florida.            17:35.52  
 32 Brittany Williams         SO Appalachian           17:36.24  
 33 Samantha Fish             SR U T S A               17:36.55  
 34 Kaitlyn Kelly             SO Unattached            17:38.57  
 35 Patricia Rein             JR Col. of Char          17:39.33  
 36 Vanessa Righeimer         SR Tampa                 17:39.62  
 37 Lavinia Jurkiewicz        FR Wisconsin             17:43.49  
 38 Kassidy Clark             FR Wisconsin             17:44.40  
 39 Molly Schenck             SO Georgia               17:49.83  
 40 Paola Reategui            SR Unattached            17:57.98  
 41 Teresa Ristow             JR Unattached            18:18.73  
 42 Lauren Scott              SR U A B                 18:19.42  
 43 Penny Boswell             SR S Carolina            18:27.32  
 44 Erika Charlassier         SR Unattached            18:44.58  
 45 Shea Spicher              SR Shorter               19:01.76  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
       Track: T 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bridgette Owens           JR Florida                  12.90   1.9  2 
  2 Jackie Coward                Star Athletics           12.91   0.7  1 
  3 Tenaya Jones                 Star Athletics           12.93   0.7  1 
  4 Tiffani McReynolds        JR Baylor                   12.98   1.9  2 
  5 Kayla Parker              SR Kentucky                 13.14   1.9  2 
  6 Andrea Bliss                 Puma                     13.17   0.7  1 
  7 Lavonne Idlette              Star Athletics           13.27   0.7  1  13.261
  8 Leah Nugent               JR Kentucky                 13.27   3.5  3  13.269
  9 Ugonna Ndu                   Nigeria                  13.38   0.7  1 
 10 Lutisha Bowen                Unattached               13.45   3.5  3 
 11 Lauren Blackburn          SR U S C                    13.49   1.9  2 
 12 Demeteria Edgecombe       JR E T S U                  13.53   1.2  4 
 13 Chene Townsend            SR W Virginia               13.55   1.9  2 
 14 Amber Hughes              FR Tenn St                  13.56   1.1  6  13.557
 15 Breana Norman                Hampton                  13.56   3.5  3  13.560
 16 Dinesha Bean              SR Academy of A             13.58   3.5  3 
 17 Erin Tucker               SR E Carolina               13.61   3.5  3 
 18 Shanique Walker           JR Jacksonville             13.62   1.9  2 
 19 Chalese Davis             NA S Carolina               13.65   1.2  4 
 20 Melia Cox                 JR U S C                    13.70   3.5  3 
 21 Tyler Brockington         SO S Carolina               13.71   1.8  5 
 22 Angelita Broadbelt           Great Britain            13.73   0.7  1 
 23 Skylar Ross-Ransom        FR Florida                  13.74   3.5  3  13.734
 24 Mulern Jean               JR Charleston               13.74   3.5  3  13.740
 25 Shavon Briscoe            JR G Mason                  13.79   1.9  2 
 26 Jamika Glades             FR Miami                    13.83   1.8  5 
 27 LaDonna Caston            SO SIU-Edwardsv             13.86   1.1  6 
 28 Tyjah Eady                FR Florida                  13.87   1.1  6 
 29 Edith DoeKoe                 French Guyana            13.89   3.5  3  13.883
 30 Mollie Williams           FR S Carolina               13.89   1.1  8  13.888
 31 Autumne Franklin          SO Harvard                  13.92   1.2  4 
 32 Alvonna Blakney           SO Charlotte                13.94   1.8  5 
 33 Iana Amsterdam            FR Clemson                  13.99   1.2  4 
 34 Sarah Graham              SO S Carolina               14.01   1.1  8  14.002
 35 Xenia Rahn                JR N Carolina               14.01   1.1  8  14.009
 36 Sharrone Honor            SR Winthrop                 14.05   1.4  7 
 37 Nikko Brady               SR Boston U.                14.06   1.2  4 
 38 Taije Jordan              SO Baylor                   14.07   1.2  4 
 39 Shamia Lassiter           SO St. Augustin             14.08   1.1  8 
 40 Makaila Flannigan         FR TCU                      14.10   1.8  5 
 41 Shawanna Steplight        JR Fla A&M                  14.11   1.1  8 
 42 Jamesha' Richard          SO LIU Brooklyn             14.12   1.8  5  14.115
 43 Kayann Richards           FR Miami                    14.12   1.4  7  14.116
 44 Nora McKiver              FR Va Tech                  14.14   1.4  7 
 45 Devinn Cartwright         JR U C F                    14.15   1.1  8 
 46 Jackie Modesett           FR Harvard                  14.20   1.4  7 
 47 Oriel Anu                 SO F I U                    14.21   1.1  6 
 48 Dotrine' Jacobs           JR Charleston               14.23   1.1  6 
 49 Tatiana Wolfe             FR Jacksonville             14.24   1.1  6 
 50 Lia King                  FR U C F                    14.26   1.1  6 
 51 Leah Lott                 FR E Carolina               14.29   1.4  7  14.286
 52 Ashley Favors             JR Florida                  14.29   1.4  7  14.289
 52 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  14.29   1.2  4  14.289
 54 Juanita Leto              JR Charlotte                14.30   1.8  5 
 55 Olivia Abbate             SR Harvard                  14.37   1.1  8 
 56 Ryann McEnany             FR Florida                  14.42   1.1  8 
 57 Lilla Juhasz              FR Campbell                 14.43   1.2  4 
 58 Madison Hansen            SO Harvard                  14.48   1.4  7 
 59 Lisa Meneau               FR Maryland                 14.52   1.1  8 
 60 Anasterasia Terrell       FR Clemson                  14.54   1.2  4 
 61 Alexis Stroman            JR V C U                    14.55   1.4  7 
 62 Jessica Shelley           JR U A B                    14.76   1.1  6 
 63 Chantel Richardson        FR G Mason                  15.16   1.8  5 
 64 Evann Thompson            SO Pittsburgh               15.18   1.8  5 
 65 Sylvia Deppen             FR Harvard                  15.34   1.1  6 
 -- kierre beckles               Speed Elite                 FS   0.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 54.88  2012        Tierra Brown, Adidas                        
       Track: T 55.45  2008        Christine Spence, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kendra Harrison           JR Kentucky                 56.60   1 
  2 Landria Buckley            2 Unattached               57.06   1 
  3 Yanique Haye-Smith        SR G.W.Express/             57.71   1 
  4 Tameka Jameson            SR Nigeria                  57.72   1 
  5 Jamika Glades             FR Miami                    57.96   3 
  6 Noelle Montcalm              UWindsor Ath             58.09   1 
  7 Donna Jeanty              SR Buffalo                  58.13   4 
  8 Leah Nugent               JR Kentucky                 58.21   1 
  9 Autumne Franklin          SO Harvard                  58.53   2 
 10 Tamera Harris             JR S Carolina               58.58   2 
 11 Tyler Brockington         SO S Carolina               58.68   2 
 12 Ugonna Ndu                   Nigeria                  58.85   1 
 13 Jaide Stepter             SO U S C                    59.09   3 
 14 Danielle Aromashodu       SR Fla Atlantic             59.19   1 
 15 Tia-Adana Belle           FR St. Augustin             59.38   3 
 16 Amalie Iuel               FR U S C                    59.46   3 
 17 Dotrine' Jacobs           JR Charleston               59.52   5 
 18 Amani Bryant                 Unattached               59.60   2 
 19 Evann Thompson            SO Pittsburgh               59.74   2 
 20 Shanique Walker           JR Jacksonville           1:00.08   5 
 21 Ellen Wortham                Unattached             1:00.12   1 
 22 Devinn Cartwright         JR U C F                  1:00.18   4 
 23 Skyler Carpenter          SO Vanderbilt             1:00.29   3 
 24 Lisa Meneau               FR Maryland               1:00.57   4 
 25 Dana Edwards              SR Ga Southern            1:00.58   6 
 26 Michaela Birek            JR W Carolina             1:00.60   6 
 27 Toria Levy                FR Boston U.              1:00.81   5 
 28 Christine London          FR Va Tech                1:00.83   6 
 29 Jackie Modesett           FR Harvard                1:00.94   6 
 30 Nichole Candelaria        JR Morgan State           1:01.02   4 
 31 Michelle Nwachukwu        SR Baylor                 1:01.24   5 
 32 Janieyah Collins          SO E Carolina             1:01.47   5 
 33 Hannah Wiley              JR Boston U.              1:01.58   6 
 34 Paulette Fogle            JR UMBC                   1:01.59   5 
 35 Sitia Martinez            FR Fla Atlantic           1:01.79   4 
 36 Alesha Love               SO Winthrop               1:02.28   3 
 37 Jenea McCammon            SR Morgan State           1:02.59   2 
 38 Jazmine Wright            JR V C U                  1:02.85   5 
 39 Shanta Boney                 mccoy elite            1:03.10   2 
 40 Aminah Ghaffar            FR E Carolina             1:03.22   6 
 41 De'Nisha Smith            FR V C U                  1:03.60   3 
 42 Nora McKiver              FR Va Tech                1:03.74   5 
 43 Tatiana Wolfe             FR Jacksonville           1:03.94   4 
 44 Ashley Bacote             SR Coppin                 1:04.42   4 
 45 Leveshia McClain          FR S Carolina             1:04.52   5 
 46 Lauren Walton             SR Fla Atlantic           1:05.08   4 
 47 Autumnn Burnett           SO U A B                  1:05.26   6 
 48 Alexandra Cimino          FR Maryland               1:05.57   4 
 49 Deshana Burnside          JR Campbell               1:05.73   3 
 50 Tyjah Eady                FR Florida                1:14.25   6 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
      Relays: R 10:29.22  2010        Julie Northrup, Florida                  
       Track: T  9:52.34  2007        Liz Work, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Svenja Meyer              SR Jacksonville          10:20.80R 
  2 Bret McDaniel             JR Georgia               10:24.73R 
  3 Katharine Showalter       SR Ga State              10:30.23  
  4 Erin Cawley               SR Wisconsin             10:30.80  
  5 Artrailia Lesane          SO Al State              10:30.87  
  6 Elle Baker                JR N Florida.            10:34.89  
  7 Erika Ramsey              JR Georgia               10:36.80  
  8 Amy Hansen                FR Kentucky              10:37.02  
  9 Claire Brown              SR SIU-Edwardsv          10:43.97  
 10 Carlee Cassidy            FR Col. of Char          10:46.56  
 11 Ashley Matthews           SR Campbell              10:50.03  
 12 Peri Bowman               SR Nova Southea          11:03.85  
 13 Lindsay Miller            SR U A B                 11:10.07  
 14 Kayla Schneider           SR Appalachian           11:10.97  
 15 Chelsey Bush              SR Campbell              11:18.82  
 16 Chantell Blundell         SO Tampa                 11:22.02  
 17 Effiey Kosgei             SO Fla A&M               11:22.05  
 18 Tristan Langley           JR Winthrop              11:23.41  
 19 Rose Howell               JR Nova Southea          11:29.32  
 20 Alexandria Palm           SR Nova Southea          11:34.46  
 21 Mary Kate Thyfault        FR N Florida.            11:46.18  
 22 Jessica Dewitte           SO Citadel               11:49.79  
 23 Cynthia Chelelgo          SO Fla A&M               12:00.89  
 -- Danielle Jones            JR McNeese                    DNF  
 
Women High Jump University
==========================================================================
      Relays: R 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
       Track: T 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Barwise           SR Boston U.                1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Amina Smith               SR Maryland                J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tynita Butts              SR E Carolina              J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Saniel Atkinson-Grier        Team Cleare              1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Amber Melville            JR Maryland                J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Taylor Burke              SR Florida                 J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Deandra Daniel            JR Coppin                   1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Brionne Williams          SR Vanderbilt              J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 
        O    O   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  9 Thea LaFond               JR Maryland                J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Sarah Graham              SO S Carolina               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Katerina Vodova           JR E T S U                 J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Ronea Saunders            JR Cent Conn               J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Whitney Flannel           JR U T S A                 J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Dakota Dailey-Harris      SO Miami                   J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Julisa Tindall            FR Col. of Char             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Anyi Garcia                  Columbia                J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Kyaira Wright-Harmon      SO LIU Brooklyn            J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Lauren Cook               JR Baylor                  J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Makayla Roten             FR Appalachian             J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Sandra Akachukwu          FR W Kentucky               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 20 Kaylyn Schultz            SO Baylor                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jennie Carmody            SO Florida                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================
      Relays: R 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
       Track: T 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Nageotte               Team Pacer               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Alysha Newman             SO Miami                    4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Petra Olsen               SR S Carolina               4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Annie Rhodes              FR Baylor                  J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kelly Truppo              JR Buffalo                  4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Neal Tisher               SR U A B                   J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Linda Hadfield            SR Tennessee               J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Erin Champion             JR Tennessee               J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.15 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lindsey Pew               JR U T S A                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.40 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Nicole Casper             SO McNeese                 J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Caroline Braisford        FR N Carolina              J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.40 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Michelle Canterna         JR Kentucky                J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Cassandra Crawford        SR Appalachian              3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Sarah Bell                FR Vanderbilt               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 13 Megan Wall                JR S Carolina               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 16 Courtney Walden           JR Wisconsin               J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Katerina Vodova           JR E T S U                 J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.40 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Kathryn Warner            SR E Carolina               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 19 Karleigh Parker           SR W Kentucky              J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Jenna Van Dusen           JR Buffalo                 J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Caroline Bond             JR Clemson                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Christina King            SR Unattached                  NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Kirby              SO Wisconsin                   NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Jenn Thill                FR Buffalo                     NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Christy Gasparino         SR Clemson                     NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Haley Dierkes                Unattached                  NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Cameron Overstreet        JR N Carolina                  NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Cristina Valdes           SO Florida                     NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump INVITE University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney Gipson               Nike                     6.44m   1.0  21-01.50 
     6.17m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 6.44m(1.0) FOUL      6.32m(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0)
  2 Lorraine Ugen             SR TCU                      6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.35m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Chanice Porter            SO Georgia                  6.20m   1.1  20-04.25 
     5.89m(0.1) 6.20m(1.1) 6.20m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Alitta Boyd                  Unattached               6.17m   1.2  20-03.00 
     6.17m(1.2) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 6.11m(+0.0)
  5 Karimah Sheppad              Train Gang               6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
     FOUL      5.86m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.81m(0.2) 6.07m(+0.0) PASS     
  6 Tynita Butts              SR E Carolina               6.01m   0.2  19-08.75 
     FOUL      5.69m(0.4) 6.01m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Nakia Linson              SR Fla A&M                  6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25 
     5.52m(0.4) 6.00m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.69m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0) PASS     
  8 Julienne McKee            SR Ga Tech                  5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
     5.98m(1.1) 5.89m(0.5) 5.99m(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0)
  9 Lorraine Graham           SR Florida                  5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.96m(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.86m(+0.0)
 10 Mimi Land                 SO Clemson                  5.95m   0.2  19-06.25 
     5.76m(+0.0) 5.59m(0.2) 5.95m(0.2)         
 11 Teiara Denmark               Hampton                  5.88m   1.5  19-03.50 
     5.88m(1.5) 5.88m(0.5) 5.88m(+0.0)         
 12 Kenyattia Hackworth       JR Kentucky                 5.76m   1.0  18-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.76m(1.0)         
 13 Marci Norman                 G.W.Express/             5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     5.39m(1.1) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.55m(0.1)         
 14 Sha'Keela Saunders        FR Kentucky                J5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     FOUL      5.72m(+0.0) FOUL              
 15 Chrishawn Williams        SR G.W.Express/             5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00 
     FOUL      5.57m(0.3) 5.64m(+0.0)         
 
Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
      Relays: R 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
       Track: T 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Parker              SR Kentucky                 6.11m   2.9  20-00.50 
     FOUL      6.11m(2.9) 6.04m(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.96m(-0.1) FOUL     
  2 Jasmin Walker             JR Ga Southern              6.06m   0.4  19-10.75 
     ND(NWI) 6.06m(0.4) PASS      5.89m(-0.2) 5.75m(0.3) PASS     
  3 Alexis Faulknor           SO U S C                    6.05m   1.5  19-10.25 
     FOUL      6.05m(1.5) ND(NWI) 5.90m(1.3) 5.19m(0.6) 5.87m(+0.0)
  4 Katerina Vodova           JR E T S U                  6.02m   2.5  19-09.00 
     5.78m(0.6) 6.02m(2.5) 5.77m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Whitney Fountain          JR Clemson                  6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.81m(2.8) 5.73m(1.1) 6.01m(+0.0) 5.83m(2.8) 5.67m(-1.3)
  6 Alexis Murphy             SO S Carolina               5.96m   0.3  19-06.75 
     5.73m(-0.1) ND(1.3) 5.86m(1.0) 5.77m(0.1) 5.96m(0.3) 5.68m(+0.0)
  7 Makaila Flannigan         FR TCU                      5.87m   0.6  19-03.25 
     ND(NWI) 5.87m(0.6) ND(NWI) 5.60m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  5.82m   2.3  19-01.25 
     5.78m(-1.4) ND(NWI) 5.82m(2.3) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.78m(2.1) FOUL     
  9 Chioma Agwunobi           JR W Kentucky              J5.82m   1.4  19-01.25 
     5.82m(1.4) 5.78m(0.5) ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.71m(0.1)
 10 Clairwin Dameus           SO Tenn St                  5.81m   1.0  19-00.75 
     ND(NWI) 5.81m(1.0) ND(NWI) 4.58m(0.1) 5.79m(1.9) FOUL     
 11 Ernestine Cray            SR U T S A                 J5.81m   0.3  19-00.75 
     ND(NWI) 5.81m(0.3) FOUL      4.06m(+0.0) FOUL      5.79m(+0.0)
 12 Shakinah Brooks           FR St. Augustin             5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
     5.76m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.74m(0.9)         
 13 Melia Cox                 JR U S C                    5.78m   0.5  18-11.75 
     5.56m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 5.78m(0.5)         
 14 Jatavia Wright            JR SIU-Edwardsv             5.76m   1.7  18-10.75 
     ND(NWI) 5.76m(1.7) ND(NWI)         
 15 Chalese Davis             NA S Carolina               5.73m   1.0  18-09.75 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.73m(1.0)         
 15 Racquel Jones             SR Academy of A             5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
     ND(NWI) 5.73m(+0.0) ND(NWI)         
 17 JaLyn Burr                JR Tenn St                  5.71m   0.8  18-09.00 
     5.71m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 18 Nikko Brady               SR Boston U.                5.68m   0.1  18-07.75 
     5.68m(0.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 19 Sandra Akachukwu          FR W Kentucky               5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
     FOUL      5.51m(+0.0) ND(NWI)         
 20 Tristine Johnson          SR N Carolina               5.45m   1.7  17-10.75 
     5.45m(1.7) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 21 Kaitlyn Taylor            SO Jacksonville             5.44m   0.1  17-10.25 
     5.44m(0.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 22 Kemi Olonade              SR U S C                    5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
     FOUL      5.43m(+0.0) ND(NWI)         
 23 Briauna Jones             SR Charlotte                5.41m   1.3  17-09.00 
     5.41m(1.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 24 Brianna Richardson        SO Baylor                   5.31m   0.6  17-05.25 
     5.31m(0.6) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 25 Justine Charbonnet        SR Baylor                   5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     5.27m(+0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Taylor Story              JR Jacksonville              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      PASS              
 -- Ashontae Jackson          JR Tenn St                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Kasha McDougald           JR Tennessee                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Anna Robinson             FR TCU                       FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Jasmine Cornelius         SR McNeese                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Discus Throw INVITE University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Smith               JR TCU                     55.18m     181-00 
      49.54m  52.80m  55.18m  54.00m  52.19m  FOUL
  2 Alexandra Collatz         JR U S C                   54.64m     179-03 
      54.64m  52.95m  52.94m  FOUL  54.04m  FOUL
  3 Tera Novy                 SO U S C                   51.31m     168-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.48m  48.27m  51.31m  FOUL
  4 Beckie Famurewa           SO Kentucky                51.19m     167-11 
      45.32m  46.99m  51.08m  51.19m  FOUL  51.00m
  5 Nikki Okwelogu            FR Harvard                 49.33m     161-10 
      49.33m  46.40m  47.77m  44.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kayla Padgett             JR E Carolina              49.14m     161-03 
      39.96m  FOUL  47.05m  FOUL  FOUL  49.14m
  7 Asianna Covington         FR Georgia                 48.98m     160-08 
      45.78m  48.98m  48.36m  FOUL  FOUL  48.70m
  8 Satrina Oliveira          SR W Kentucky              48.19m     158-01 
      FOUL  47.05m  48.08m  48.19m  47.00m  47.39m
  9 Kree Clark                SO Jacksonville            46.90m     153-10 
      46.90m  FOUL  43.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ashlee Smith              SR McNeese                 44.51m     146-00 
      FOUL  44.51m  41.47m         
 11 Jessica Ramsey            SR W Kentucky              44.40m     145-08 
      44.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Cassie Wertman            SO Tennessee               43.38m     142-04 
      FOUL  42.03m  43.38m         
 -- Amber Monroe              JR Miami                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
      Relays: R 57.75m  1991        Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast             
       Track: T 63.72m  1991        Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaleesa Williams          SR V C U                   51.66m     169-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.66m  FOUL  49.23m  FOUL
  2 Cion Hicks                FR Baylor                  50.49m     165-08 
      50.49m  42.05m  FOUL  FOUL  45.45m  FOUL
  3 Lexia Robinson            SR W Kentucky              50.47m     165-07 
      47.38m  FOUL  FOUL  50.47m  48.43m  46.86m
  4 Michelle Wallerstedt      SO G Mason                 50.04m     164-02 
      47.06m  41.35m  47.80m  50.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Aslynn Halvorson          SR Tennessee               48.16m     158-00 
      48.16m  45.78m  46.38m  FOUL  FOUL  44.94m
  6 Kaysee Sullivan           JR S Carolina              47.58m     156-01 
      FOUL  44.62m  47.58m  42.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sireta Roach              SO U A P B                 46.15m     151-05 
      40.43m  46.15m  44.05m  41.28m  FOUL  40.70m
  8 Miriam Pierre             SO F I U                   45.97m     150-10 
      43.80m  43.46m  45.97m  FOUL  FOUL  45.37m
  9 Sarah Howard              SO N Carolina              45.50m     149-03 
      43.49m  44.32m  45.50m  ND  ND  ND
 10 Samantha Turner           FR Jacksonville            45.40m     148-11 
      FOUL  45.40m  44.40m         
 11 Alison Szykowny           JR Loyola (Ill.            45.35m     148-09 
      45.35m  FOUL  44.42m         
 12 Jasmine Laska             FR Florida                 45.09m     147-11 
      44.12m  44.44m  45.09m         
 13 Dawn Early                SR E Carolina              43.39m     142-04 
      FOUL  43.39m  FOUL         
 14 Alisha Bradshaw           JR W Carolina              43.38m     142-04 
      43.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Taylor Torres             SR Baylor                  43.19m     141-08 
      43.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Hailey Cook               SO W Carolina              43.10m     141-05 
      43.10m  FOUL  ND         
 17 Sally Marie Futch         JR Jacksonville            42.94m     140-10 
      FOUL  42.94m  41.14m         
 18 RaKira Turner             SO McNeese                 42.86m     140-07 
      42.24m  42.86m  41.38m         
 19 Katelynn Homb             FR U T S A                 42.69m     140-01 
      FOUL  41.37m  42.69m         
 20 Sasha-Ann Lebert          JR Fla A&M                 41.84m     137-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.84m         
 21 Jenessa Jackson           FR W Kentucky              41.54m     136-03 
      FOUL  41.54m  FOUL         
 22 Sharonda Bryant           SO Jackson Stat            41.50m     136-02 
      41.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Jasmine Suydam            JR Appalachian             41.00m     134-06 
      FOUL  41.00m  ND         
 -- Verena Tobis              SO E T S U                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Charmille Kirton          SR F I U                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lauren Lubarski           SO E Carolina                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Kayla Adams               SO N Carolina                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cliffaniqua Towbridge     SO Jackson Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
      Relays: R 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         
       Track: T 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eva Vivod                 FR Va Tech                 56.80m     186-04 
      49.68m  53.01m  52.25m  52.63m  51.88m  56.80m
  2 Marija Vucenovic          SO Florida                 56.26m     184-07 
      53.11m  52.45m  54.21m  51.27m  51.94m  56.26m
  3 Coraly Ortiz                 Global Elite            55.57m     182-04 
      54.98m  55.57m  52.95m  54.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Fawn Miller               JR Florida                 52.89m     173-06 
      52.89m  FOUL  50.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Karlee McQuillen             Unattached              52.32m     171-08 
      51.16m  FOUL  FOUL  51.56m  52.32m  FOUL
  6 Jessie Merckle            SO Wake Forest             50.08m     164-04 
      49.62m  42.69m  50.08m  46.53m  47.48m  FOUL
  7 Sabine Kopplin            SO Va Tech                 49.11m     161-01 
      42.68m  47.59m  49.11m  46.03m  46.62m  48.67m
  8 Taylor Torres             SR Baylor                  45.08m     147-11 
      39.73m  41.58m  45.08m  FOUL  43.28m  FOUL
  9 Laruschka Joubert         FR Nova Southea            44.71m     146-08 
      40.05m  44.71m  41.98m  38.38m  ND  PASS
 10 Sarah Kadelka             JR Va Tech                 44.35m     145-06 
      37.52m  42.42m  44.35m         
 11 Brianna Bower             SO Wisconsin               44.02m     144-05 
      43.09m  44.02m  43.50m         
 12 Verena Tobis              SO E T S U                 43.28m     142-00 
      43.28m  42.07m  FOUL         
 13 Katherine Dresch          SR Tennessee               42.56m     139-07 
      42.56m  FOUL  38.70m         
 14 Jaimee Springer           SR Nicholls                42.52m     139-06 
      42.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Tiffani Hernandez         SO F I U                   41.69m     136-09 
      41.48m  FOUL  41.69m         
 16 Jocelyn Parnell           SR Appalachian             41.10m     134-10 
      39.30m  41.10m  36.46m         
 17 Chantae McMillan             Unattached              41.05m     134-08 
      41.05m  FOUL  40.72m         
 18 Olivia Hassler            SO S Carolina              40.10m     131-07 
      38.37m  FOUL  40.10m         
 19 Angel Sifuentes           JR U T S A                 39.86m     130-09 
      37.43m  39.86m  38.64m         
 20 Lauren Lubarski           SO E Carolina              39.83m     130-08 
      38.49m  39.83m  FOUL         
 21 Alisha Beeman             JR UMBC                    39.66m     130-01 
      38.37m  39.66m  FOUL         
 22 Aubrey Dowding            SR Charlotte               39.52m     129-08 
      36.85m  39.52m  FOUL           
 23 Jaymee Smith              SO Fla A&M                 38.02m     124-09 
      36.50m  38.02m  FOUL         
 24 Christine Klinar          SR Col. of Char            37.02m     121-05 
      34.89m  37.02m  ND         
 -- Olivia Piccirillo         SR Clemson                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 10.04  1981        Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic               
       Track: T 10.01  2009        Trindon Holiday, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tony McQuay                  adidas                   10.13   2.4  2 
  2 James Ellington              Great Britain            10.16   1.0  1  10.151
  3 Trayvon Bromell           FR Baylor                   10.16  -0.1  3  10.157
  4 Harry Aikines Aryeetey       Great Britain            10.17   1.0  1 
  5 Aaron Brown               SR U S C                    10.24  -0.1  3 
  6 Churandy Martina             Nike                     10.25   1.0  1 
  7 Dedric Dukes              JR Florida                  10.27  -1.8  4 
  8 Javon Young                  Unattached               10.29   2.4  2 
  9 Adam Harris                  adidas                   10.31   1.0  1  10.301
 10 BeeJay Lee                JR U S C                    10.31  -0.1  3  10.304
 11 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  10.31  -0.1  3  10.309
 12 Clayton Parros               Life Speed               10.32   2.4  2 
 13 Antwan Wright             SO Florida                  10.34  -0.1  3 
 14 Desmond Lawrence          SR N Carolina               10.35  -1.8  4 
 15 Dennison Long             SR UMBC                     10.36   0.9  6  10.353
 15 Chris Royster             SR S Carolina               10.36   0.9  6  10.353
 17 Kendall Kee               SO S Carolina               10.40   0.6  7  10.392
 18 Miguel Lopez correa          Puerto Rico              10.40   1.0  1  10.396
 19 Mikel Thomas                 Trinadad and Tab         10.42   1.3  5  10.411
 20 Taffawee Johnson          SR St. Augustin             10.42  -1.8  4  10.413
 21 Miles Lewis               SR Buffalo                  10.42   0.9  6  10.419
 22 Kirk Wilson               SR Shorter                  10.45   2.4  2  10.443
 23 Ja'Karyus Redwine         SO W Kentucky               10.45   1.7  8  10.444
 24 Tucker Peabody            SR Lipscomb                 10.46   0.9  6  10.452
 24 Brian Witherspoon            Life Speed               10.46   2.4  2  10.452
 26 Nathaniel Brunette        SR U T S A                  10.50   1.7  8  10.494
 27 Cameron Hudson            SO E Carolina               10.50   1.3  5  10.496
 28 Bernard Williams             World Express            10.51   2.4  2  10.501
 29 Eddie Lovett              SR Florida                  10.51   1.3  5  10.509
 30 Kenshard Hamilton            Savannah State           10.52   1.3  5  10.514
 31 Tadashi Pinder            SO Va Tech                  10.52   1.3  5  10.518
 32 Jermaine Jones            JR St. Augustin             10.53  -1.8  4 
 33 Emmanuel Dasor            FR W Kentucky               10.55   0.6  7  10.542
 34 Braxton Klavins           JR SIU-Edwardsv             10.55   1.3  5  10.544
 34 Sean Stuart                  Tru Fit Athletic         10.55   0.9  6  10.544
 36 Daniel Jameison           SO St. Augustin             10.55  -1.8  4  10.546
 37 Brandon Thompson          FR Georgia                  10.55   0.6  7  10.548
 38 Justin Flynn              FR Boston U.                10.55   2.4  2  10.550
 39 Bryan Mercado             SR U S C                    10.56   1.7  8 
 40 Marquis Noble             JR N Carolina               10.59   1.7  8 
 41 Michael Owusu-Peprah      SO TCU                      10.60   0.6  7  10.592
 42 SANDRO VIANA                 Team Cleare              10.60   1.0  1  10.597
 43 Jaquan Holland            SR Syracuse                 10.61  -1.8  4 
 44 Dante Price               FR Va Tech                  10.62  -0.1  3 
 45 Darryl Williams           SR N Carolina               10.64  -0.1  3 
 46 Haysean Cowie-Clarke      SO Coppin                   10.65   1.7  8  10.641
 47 Jerome Henderson          SO Tenn St                  10.65   0.6  7  10.650
 48 Rozzie Johnson            SR Charleston               10.66   0.6  7  10.657
 49 Jaz Hayes                 FR Loyola (Ill.             10.66   1.7  8  10.658
 50 Marcus Thompson           SR Campbell                 10.67  -1.8  4 
 51 Chris Strup               SO Loyola (Ill.             10.68   1.7  8 
 52 Untayous Benson           SR Albany                   10.69   0.9  6 
 53 Jovonte Slater            SO U S C                    10.71   0.6  7 
 54 Yanick Hart               FR Florida                  10.72   1.3  5 
 55 Alex Reece                SO Baylor                   10.74   0.9  6 
 56 Humod Ali Alwani             Saudi Arabia             10.77   1.7  8 
 57 Hunter Furr               SR E Carolina               10.78   0.6  7  10.777
 58 Bassim El-Sabawi          SR Miami                    10.78   0.6  7  10.779
 59 Ahmad Evans               JR SIU-Edwardsv             10.79   1.3  5 
 60 Jameel Abdul-Mateen       JR Clemson                  10.88   1.3  5 
 61 Rolando Reid              SO Morgan State             11.08   0.9  6 
 62 Ricardo Griggs            FR Morgan State             11.86   1.7  8 
 -- Jamol James               JR Tennessee                  DNF  -1.8  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash INVITE University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 20.27  1999        John Capel, Florida                         
       Track: T 19.69  2007        Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dedric Dukes              JR Florida                  19.97R -0.6  1 
  2 Aaron Brown               SR U S C                    20.19R -0.6  1 
  3 Brandon Byram                Unattached               20.27R -0.1  2 
  4 Arman Hall                SO Florida                  20.46  -0.6  1 
  5 Carvin Nkanata            SR Pittsburgh               20.56  -0.6  1  20.555
  6 Ceo Ways                  FR N Carolina               20.56   0.1  5  20.558
  7 Clayton Parros               Life Speed               20.66  +0.0  3 
  8 Davonte Stewart           JR U S C                    20.68   0.1  5 
  9 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  20.72   0.1  5  20.715
 10 Torrin Lawrence              Nike                     20.72  -0.1  2  20.719
 11 Calvin Smith                 adidas                   20.75  -0.1  2 
 12 Brendon Rodney            JR LIU Brooklyn             20.76  +0.0  3 
 13 David Verberg                adidas                   20.77  -0.1  2 
 14 Kerron Clemente              Nike                     20.78  +0.0  3  20.772
 15 Manteo Mitchell              Nike                     20.78  -0.1  2  20.774
 16 Kirk Wilson               SR Shorter                  20.81   0.2  4 
 17 Anthony Bynum             SO Charlotte                20.86   0.1  5 
 18 Reggie Lewis              JR Clemson                  20.88   0.2  4 
 19 Keith Ricks                  Unattached               20.90  +0.0  3 
 20 Jermaine Jones            JR St. Augustin             20.91  -0.6  1 
 21 Hugh Graham, Jr           JR Florida                  21.00   0.1  5 
 22 Dante Price               FR Va Tech                  21.02   0.1  5 
 23 Najee Glass               SO Florida                  21.05   0.2  4 
 24 Brian Witherspoon            Life Speed               21.07  -0.1  2 
 25 Sam Watts                 SO TCU                      21.08  -0.6  1 
 26 Charles Clark                What Matters             21.12  +0.0  3 
 27 LeRoy Dixon                  Unattached               21.13  -0.6  1 
 28 Chidi Okezie                 Hampton                  21.17   0.2  4 
 29 Reggie Glover             FR Georgia                  21.18   0.2  4 
 30 Joshua Edmonds            SR St. Augustin             21.19  -0.6  1 
 31 Cameron Hudson            SO E Carolina               21.20   0.2  4 
 32 Jaquan Holland            SR Syracuse                 21.23   0.2  4 
 33 Tucker Peabody            SR Lipscomb                 21.26   0.1  5  21.255
 34 Everett Walker            SR Baylor                   21.26   0.1  5  21.256
 35 James Taylor              SR Unattached               21.40  -0.1  2 
 36 SANDRO VIANA                 Team Cleare              21.47  +0.0  3 
 37 Marcus Thompson           SR Campbell                 21.63   0.2  4 
 38 Cameron Williams          FR Boston U.                21.82  +0.0  3 
 39 Jeremy Wariner               adidas                   22.45  +0.0  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 45.13  1999        Butch Reynolds, Unattached                  
       Track: T 44.66  1989        Tyrone Kemp, Florida                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arman Hall                SO Florida                  45.19   2 
  2 Christian Taylor             Li Ning                  45.37   1 
  3 Anderson Freitas Henriqu     Brazil                   45.46   1 
  4 Michael Bingham           SR G.W.Express/             45.49   1 
  5 Hugh Graham, Jr           JR Florida                  45.56   2 
  6 Brycen Spratling          SR Pittsburgh               45.78   2 
  7 Najee Glass               SO Florida                  45.92   2 
  8 Ceo Ways                  FR N Carolina               45.93   4 
  9 Hugo Balduino de Sousa       Brazil                   46.14   1 
 10 Wagner Francisco Cardoso     Brazil                   46.16   3 
 11 Jordan Edwards            JR Academy of A             46.36   2 
 12 Jonathan Henrique Ferrei     Brazil                   46.37   3 
 13 Je'Von Hutchison             Hampton                  46.53   4 
 14 Jarad Jeter               SO Charleston               46.54   9 
 15 Elvyonn Bailey            SR W Kentucky               46.66   4 
 16 Dane Hyatt                SR G.W.Express/             46.68   1 
 17 troy pollard              JR Unattached               46.74   3 
 18 Nick Uruburu              FR Florida                  46.84   6 
 19 Braxton Klavins           JR SIU-Edwardsv             47.00   7 
 20 Ronnie Baker              SO TCU                      47.04   2 
 21 Blake Heriot              SR Baylor                   47.05   4 
 22 Davonte Stewart           JR U S C                    47.17   6  47.164
 23 Jamie Bowie               SR SCO400                   47.17   1  47.169
 24 Kevin Glastetter          JR Loyola (Ill.             47.21   5 
 25 Reggie Glover             FR Georgia                  47.37   4 
 26 Micah Murray              SR Pittsburgh               47.40   5 
 27 Kevaughn Hewitt           JR St. Augustin             47.42   4 
 28 James Quarles             SR St. Augustin             47.43   2 
 29 Derrick White             FR Georgia                  47.45   9 
 30 Mohammed Ali Albishi         Saudi Arabia             47.46   3 
 31 Kebba Nasso               SO Rhode Island             47.51   5 
 32 Malik Fair                SR Shorter                  47.55   3 
 33 Eric Winfrey              SR S Carolina               47.60   5 
 34 Chris Walker              JR S Carolina               47.66   9 
 35 Aryian Evans              FR Georgia                  47.77   6 
 36 Colin Dempster            SO Lipscomb                 47.80   4  47.792
 37 Christopher Tate          SO Charlotte                47.80   9  47.799
 38 Talyn Washington          JR Nova Southea             47.91   7 
 39 Kwame Donyinah            SO N Carolina               47.93   8 
 40 Anthony Davidson          SR Rhode Island             47.94   6 
 41 Rosen Daniel              SO Coppin                   47.95   5 
 42 Jerrel Wilson             SO U A P B                  47.96   8  47.954
 43 Christopher Chamness      SR W Kentucky               47.96   6  47.956
 44 Aaron Harris              SR W Carolina               47.97   8 
 45 George Moore              JR V C U                    48.03   8 
 46 Adrian Vaughn             SR G Mason                  48.09   5 
 47 Mike Wetzel               SR Loyola (Ill.             48.11   7 
 48 Josiah Elliott            FR N Carolina               48.20   7 
 49 Alexander Rohani          FR U S C                    48.23   9 
 50 Isaiah Duke               SO Baylor                   48.24   6 
 51 Joel Roberson             FR Morgan State             48.30   7 
 52 Randall Dameron           SR Shorter                  48.33   3 
 53 Anthony Wolliston         SO Miami                    48.35   3 
 54 David Lagerberg           SO Boston U.                48.37   7 
 55 Christopher Hall          JR U T S A                  48.44   6 
 56 Ben McKinzie              SR E Carolina               48.53   8 
 57 Jalen Young               JR Rhode Island             48.54   8 
 58 Andrew Bingham            SO U A P B                  48.56   9 
 59 Garret Payne              JR Wisconsin                48.59   5 
 60 Tyler Woloszyk            SR Wisconsin                48.71   7 
 61 Bay Abbott                SR Loyola (Ill.             48.85   9 
 62 Ismaeel Al Subiani           Saudi Arabia             48.89   3 
 63 Earl Rahming              SR W Carolina               48.93   9 
 64 Haneef Hardy              FR Morgan State             48.97   6 
 65 Lionel Wilson             JR Maryland                 49.09   2 
 66 Kester Chase              JR Coppin                   49.38   7 
 67 Drew Simmons              SR Wisconsin                49.61   8 
 68 Dorian Claggett           FR N Carolina               49.67   8 
 -- Fahhad Al Subaie             Saudi Arabia               DNF   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 1:47.19  4/1/2011    Sharif Webb, Kentucky                     
       Track: T 1:45.7h  1990        Mark Everett, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Obinwa               SR Florida                1:46.68R  1 
  2 Brandon Lasater           JR Ga Tech                1:47.19R  1 
  3 Charles Grethen           JR Georgia                1:47.22   1 
  4 Andres Arroyo             FR Florida                1:47.57   1  1:47.562
  5 Keffri Neal               JR Kentucky               1:47.57   2  1:47.570
  6 Jamaal James                 World Express          1:47.60   1 
  7 Shawn Roberts             SR Ga Tech                1:47.66   1 
  8 Edose Ibadin                 Hampton                1:49.03   2 
  9 Andrew Dawson                Unattached             1:49.11   2 
 10 Alex Hatz                 JR Wisconsin              1:49.32   2 
 11 Zack Fanelty              JR Ga Tech                1:49.58   2 
 12 Cory Nicholls             FR N Carolina             1:49.88   4 
 13 Mark London               FR Coppin                 1:50.09   4 
 14 Carl Hirsch               FR Wisconsin              1:50.12   2 
 15 Austin Mudd               JR Wisconsin              1:50.77   1 
 16 Ryan Van Portfliet        JR Loyola (Ill.           1:50.88   4 
 17 John Crossley             FR E Carolina             1:51.13   4 
 18 Donnie Lee Jr             FR Florida                1:51.19   4 
 19 Brian Crimmins            SO Buffalo                1:51.37   4 
 20 Dylan Skinner             SR UNC-Wilmingt           1:51.38   3  1:51.371
 21 Brandon Moore             FR Baylor                 1:51.38   4  1:51.372
 22 Jakub Trzasalski          SR E Carolina             1:51.58   3 
 23 Jake Mazanke              SO Loyola (Ill.           1:51.69   5 
 24 Giovani Mowatt            JR Howard                 1:51.91   3 
 25 Paris Reddick-Simmons        Hampton                1:52.06   2 
 26 Quamel Prince             SO Tenn St                1:52.23   2 
 27 Kisean Smith              SO Georgia                1:52.43   2 
 28 Tyler Scheving            SO Buffalo                1:52.50   3 
 29 Cole Jackob               SR Ga Tech                1:52.95   4 
 30 Bershawn Jackson          SR G.W.Express/           1:53.02   5 
 31 Daniel Dey                SO Clemson                1:53.28   3 
 32 Maurice Sapp              JR N Florida.             1:53.46   6 
 33 Martyn Rooney                Great Britain          1:53.52   1 
 34 Justin Chambers           SR TCU                    1:53.61   5 
 35 Seymour Walter            SR S C State              1:53.74   6 
 36 Mamadou Niang             SR Maryland               1:53.78   5 
 37 Ricy Brown                JR Bethune                1:54.01   6 
 38 James Carey               JR Howard                 1:54.08   6 
 39 Joseph Loyack             FR Unattached             1:54.39   3 
 40 Michael Bedell            JR Campbell               1:54.51   6 
 41 Alaric Coker              SO Coppin                 1:54.87   6 
 42 Denny Gualbance              Trinadad and Tab       1:54.88   3 
 43 Ryan Jones                SR E T S U                1:54.92   5 
 44 Douglas Dourado           JR Miami                  1:55.14   6 
 45 Isaiah Smith              JR Fla A&M                1:55.64   5 
 46 Drew Ricci                JR S Carolina             1:56.07   5 
 47 LEOMAN MOMOH                 Zenith Veloc           1:56.69   1 
 48 Antonio Carter            JR Tennessee              1:57.21   3 
 -- Ryan Schnulle             SO Florida                    DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 3:40.70  1978        Dave HIll, Florida TC                     
       Track: T 3:40.2h  1973        Dick Buerkle, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Vidal             JR Fla Atlantic           3:45.50   1 
  2 Jeremy Greenwald          JR Ga Tech                3:45.83   1 
  3 Mike Medrano              JR U T S A                3:48.02   1 
  4 Chris Schulist            SR Campbell               3:49.38   1 
  5 Roland Hakes              SO Clemson                3:50.29   1 
  6 Eric Baldwin              JR Campbell               3:50.53   1 
  7 Josh Davis                FR Clemson                3:51.17   1 
  8 Brian Sullivan            FR Georgia                3:51.60   2 
  9 Nat Estes                 JR Ga Tech                3:52.89   2 
 10 Patrick Fleming           FR Ga Tech                3:52.98   2 
 11 Chris Reeder              FR N Carolina             3:52.99   2 
 12 Oliver James              FR McNeese                3:53.13   2 
 13 Jeremy Dickie             SO Tennessee              3:53.29   1 
 14 Chris Burnett             SO Ga Tech                3:53.51   2 
 15 Daniel Tobin              SR Tennessee              3:53.76   1 
 16 Luke Johnston             FR McNeese                3:54.08   2 
 17 Jacob Kipserem            FR Campbell               3:54.25   2 
 18 Peter Okwera              JR Tennessee              3:54.55   1 
 19 Wade Voyles               SO Georgia                3:54.60   2 
 20 Nico Metzler              SO Ga Tech                3:55.01   2 
 21 Carl Arnold III           SR Unattached             3:55.29   1 
 22 Jonathan Tijerina         JR Baylor                 3:55.38   3 
 23 James Dwyer               SO Clemson                3:55.43   1 
 24 William Cline             JR E Carolina             3:56.31   2 
 25 Richard Miller            FR N Carolina             3:56.50   2 
 26 Angus Baldwin             SO E T S U                3:56.56   3 
 27 Billy Boros               FR N Florida.             3:56.78   3 
 28 Filip Jalovy              JR E T S U                3:57.79   3 
 29 Nathan Collier            SR U T S A                3:57.98   1 
 30 Alex Sullivan             SO S Carolina             3:58.13   3 
 31 Jeremy Bryan              SO N Florida.             3:58.51   3 
 32 Colby Coulter             SO Winthrop               3:58.67   2 
 33 Chris McElroy             SO Baylor                 3:58.79   3 
 34 Alexander McGrainer       FR Rhode Island           3:59.09   3 
 35 Jonathan Riley            JR SCAD Savanna           3:59.26   3 
 36 Austin Miller             SR E Carolina             3:59.73   3 
 37 Aesop Brown               FR SCAD Savanna           4:03.72   3 
 38 Alex Evans                SR McNeese                4:04.04   3 
 39 Harsha Torke              SO Florida                4:19.00   3 
 -- Bryce Kelley              FR Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
      Relays: R 13:50.80  1976        Marty Liquori, NYAC                      
       Track: T 13:41.4h  1970        Jack Bacheler, Florida TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sid Vaughn                SO Unattached            14:25.41  
  2 Patrick Barron            SR Ga Tech               14:28.77  
  3 Zack Sims                 JR Georgia               14:31.01  
  4 Argeo Cruz                SR Florida G C           14:31.89  
  5 Kyle McFoy                JR Appalachian           14:32.41  
  6 Mac Reynolds              FR Florida               14:36.82  
  7 Ryan Holroyd              JR McNeese               14:38.36  
  8 Kyle Scanlan              SO Baylor                14:40.85  
  9 Mitchell McLeod           FR N Carolina            14:42.66  
 10 Stephen Mulherin          FR N Carolina            14:42.86  
 11 Billy Koskiewicz          SO Ga Tech               14:43.08  
 12 Chris Anderson            SO Appalachian           14:46.15  
 13 Michael Damato            FR N Florida.            14:46.72  
 14 Jacob Erschen             SR Wisconsin             14:47.68  
 15 Brian Gorwitz             JR Florida               14:50.10  
 16 Carlos Miranda            FR Florida               14:52.00  
 17 Clayton Wilson            FR Clemson               14:52.15  
 18 Troy Hayden               FR Ga Tech               14:55.24  
 19 Peter Agaba               FR W Kentucky            14:55.98  
 20 Jacob Fuller              FR N Florida.            14:57.54  
 21 Alexander Main            SO Unattached            15:02.74  
 22 Luke Fontaine             SR Miami                 15:04.07  
 23 Endalow Takele            FR W Kentucky            15:05.69  
 24 Bobby Ormsby              FR Fla South             15:06.72  
 25 Justin Mcmaster           JR Fla Tech              15:07.99  
 26 William Bunch             SO UNC-Wilmingt          15:09.21  
 27 Chris Yanichko            SR Fla South             15:10.20  
 28 Justin Bryan              SO N Florida.            15:10.28  
 29 Jordan West               FR Baylor                15:14.08  
 30 Tripp Southerland            Pacers - New          15:15.25  
 31 Nick Merrett              SO West Florida          15:15.42  
 32 Russell Sandvold          FR Wisconsin             15:15.85  
 33 Blake White               FR Winthrop              15:18.28  
 34 Mason Holt                FR Campbell              15:21.13  
 35 Tim Wenger                SO West Florida          15:21.70  
 36 Josh Peterson             JR Fla Atlantic          15:28.84  
 37 William Hamilton          FR McNeese               15:30.85  
 38 David Tomchinsky          SR Fla South             15:36.85  
 39 Avery Lopez               FR Unattached            15:38.46  
 40 Jacee Jarnigan            JR Miami                 15:40.64  
 41 Sam Hippely               SO West Florida          15:47.63  
 42 Casey Buddenbaum          SO UNC-Wilmingt          15:58.73  
 -- Bryce Kelley              FR Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Stephen Kerr              FR McNeese                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
       Track: T 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ryan Brathwaite              adidas                   13.45   2.8  1 
  2 Mikel Thomas                 Trinadad and Tab         13.51   2.8  1 
  3 Jarrett Eaton                World Express            13.59   2.8  1 
  4 Eddie Lovett              SR Florida                  13.60  -1.0  2 
  5 Aleec Harris              SR U S C                    13.61  -1.0  2 
  6 Keith Hayes                  Unattached               13.67  -1.0  2 
  7 Donald Pollitt            JR Syracuse                 13.76  -1.0  2  13.751
  8 Gerkenz Senesca           SR G.W.Express/             13.76   1.6  4  13.753
  9 Devon Hill                   S Florida Elite          13.83  -1.0  2 
 10 Alex Al-Ameen                Great Britain            13.84   1.6  3 
 11 Nick Anderson             FR Kentucky                 13.91   1.1  7 
 12 Jussi Kanervo             FR S Carolina               13.93   1.6  4 
 13 Freddie Crittenden        FR Syracuse                 13.96   1.6  3 
 14 Keyunta Hayes             JR U T S A                  13.97   1.6  3 
 15 Yanick Hart               FR Florida                  14.01   1.6  4 
 16 Trey Holloway                Hampton                  14.02   1.6  4 
 17 Richard Phillips             Tru Fit Athletic         14.03  -1.0  2 
 18 Jermaine Collier          SO S Carolina               14.04   1.6  4 
 19 Trae Proctor              SR UMBC                     14.05   2.0  5 
 20 Ryan Billian              SO Buffalo                  14.07   2.0  5  14.064
 21 Cameron Hall                 Savannah State           14.07   1.6  4  14.070
 22 Moussa Dembele            SR St. Augustin             14.10   1.6  3 
 23 Tremayne Banks            JR Bethune                  14.11   0.9  6 
 24 Kemar Clarke              NA Unattached               14.12  -1.0  2 
 25 Todd Townsend             FR N Carolina               14.13   2.0  5 
 26 Bryce Grace               SO Baylor                   14.15   1.6  3 
 27 Jarvis Harris             JR Harvard                  14.17   2.0  5 
 28 Moriel Pitt               SO Florida                  14.21   1.6  4 
 29 Dondre Echols             SO S Carolina               14.26   1.6  4 
 30 Spencer Allen             SO Ga Tech                  14.28   0.9  6 
 31 Brandon Bagley            SR Kentucky                 14.29   0.9  6 
 32 Adam Scalesse             SR US Coast Guard A         14.32   2.0  5 
 33 Wallace Spencer           JR Howard                   14.33   1.6  3 
 34 Tequille Jackson          FR Miami                    14.34   1.6  4 
 35 Malcolm Andeson              Tru Fit Athletic         14.38  -1.0  2 
 36 Roy Smith                 JR N Carolina               14.49   2.0  5 
 37 Darren McCluskey          JR Syracuse                 14.52   1.6  3 
 38 Jeremy Dorsey             JR Coppin                   14.55   0.9  6 
 39 Allen Williams            JR U S C                    14.56   1.1  7 
 40 Anthony Williams          JR G Mason                  14.60   2.0  5 
 41 Joseph Samuels            SR E Carolina               14.62   2.0  5 
 42 Clyde Gross               FR Kentucky                 14.63   1.1  7  14.623
 43 Jeffery Lewis             JR N Carolina               14.63   1.1  7  14.625
 44 Abraham Faison            JR W Carolina               14.67   2.0  5  14.667
 45 Dennis Pugh               JR Fla A&M                  14.67   1.1  7  14.669
 46 Marquis Bailey            JR W Carolina               14.79   0.9  6 
 47 Kyle Martin               SO V C U                    14.84   0.9  6 
 48 Marcus Finney             SO Va Tech                  14.92   1.1  7 
 49 Desmond McGill            SR F I U                    14.93   1.1  7 
 50 Sam Lusty                 SR W Carolina               17.02   0.9  6 
 -- Drew Bruson                  Unattached                  FS  -1.0  2 
 -- Tashaun Hill              SR E Carolina                 DNF   1.6  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 48.49  2012        Bershawn Jackson, GW Express                
       Track: T 48.58  2009        Johnny Dutch, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roxroy Cato               SR St. Augustin             48.67   1 
  2 Jeffery Gibson            SR G.W.Express/             48.95   1 
  3 Eric Alejandro            SR MIZUNO                   49.12   1 
  4 Keyunta Hayes             JR U T S A                  49.59   2 
  5 EMANUEL MAYERS               TnT Elite                49.86   1 
  6 Elhadji Mbow              SR St. Augustin             50.12   1 
  7 Rilwan Alowonle           SO N Carolina               50.44   2 
  8 Jermaine Collier          SO S Carolina               50.96   2 
  9 Jussi Kanervo             FR S Carolina               51.02   2 
 10 Drew Branch               JR Georgia                  51.43   2 
 11 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm  SO LIU Brooklyn             51.53   3 
 12 Javonte Lipsey            SO N Carolina               51.55   2 
 13 Adam Durham               SR Unattached               51.69   1 
 14 Jurmarcus Shelvin         SO U T S A                  51.79   3 
 15 Cody Love                 JR UNC-Wilmingt             52.33   4 
 16 Todd Townsend             FR N Carolina               52.39   3 
 17 Evan Johnson              SO Morgan State             52.56   5  52.553
 18 ISAIAH PHILLIP               Zenith Veloc             52.56   4  52.556
 19 Gabriel Aird              SO Florida                  52.58   3 
 20 Michael Smith             SO Clemson                  52.63   5 
 21 Barry Bethea              SR S C State                52.68   4 
 22 Stephen Vitale            JR Boston U.                52.80   5 
 23 Aaron Thompson            SO Wisconsin                52.96   3 
 24 Rodney Johnson            FR E Carolina               53.20   4 
 25 Quinlan Wright            FR Academy of A             53.23   4 
 26 Roman Skovronski          JR Fla A&M                  53.31   3  53.301
 27 Adam Scalesse             SR US Coast Guard A         53.31   4  53.302
 28 Timothy Holmes            FR Baylor                   53.32   3 
 29 Asareus Thompson          SR G.W.Express/             53.33   1 
 30 Johnny Dutch                 S Florida Elite          53.39   1 
 31 Abraham Faison            JR W Carolina               53.48   5 
 32 Quinton Harley            NA Unattached               53.50   1 
 33 George Empty              SR G Mason                  53.57   3 
 34 Martin Lipton             SR Unattached               53.62   6 
 35 Darryl Wyrick             SR U T S A                  53.80   2 
 36 Dennis Pugh               JR Fla A&M                  53.82   4 
 37 Kyle Crompton             FR N Florida.               53.86   6 
 38 Michael Williams          JR Tennessee                53.91   5 
 39 Brandon Bagley            SR Kentucky                 53.98   6 
 40 jamil James                  Unattached               54.22   2 
 41 Clyde Gross               FR Kentucky                 54.64   6 
 42 Tequille Jackson          FR Miami                    54.84   6 
 43 Tyler Osorio              SO Florida                  55.40   4 
 44 Moriel Pitt               SO Florida                  56.01   5 
 45 Nick Anderson             FR Kentucky                 56.78   6 
 46 Jemal Williams            JR U S C                    56.88   6 
 47 Marquis Bailey            JR W Carolina               57.09   6 
 48 Sam Lusty                 SR W Carolina               57.40   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
      Relays: R 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, Nike Boston                
       Track: T 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, NIke Boston                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derwin Graham             JR Baylor                 9:07.11  
  2 Elias Chesire             SR Fla A&M                9:11.56  
  3 Brendan Hoban             JR Georgia                9:11.72  
  4 Spencer Hrycay            FR Kentucky               9:12.68  
  5 Deon Clifford             JR Fla A&M                9:12.69  
  6 Jack Andristch            SO Clemson                9:12.87  
  7 Vincent Bett                 Embry-Riddle           9:14.94  
  8 Brock Moreaux             JR McNeese                9:18.38  
  9 Michael Cornwell          SO W Carolina             9:18.93  
 10 Chase Fisher              SR W Carolina             9:24.07  
 11 Dan Mykityshyn            JR N Carolina             9:24.12  
 12 Mark Mutz                 FR Florida                9:25.66  
 13 Josh Cox                  SR Appalachian            9:28.43  
 14 Bradley Miles             SR Baylor                 9:30.27  
 15 Sango Asante              FR S Carolina             9:32.82  
 16 Wade White                FR Nova Southea           9:36.31  
 17 John Riemer               SR UNC-Wilmingt           9:36.72  
 18 Luis Gonzalez             JR Nova Southea           9:39.47  
 19 John Lindsey                 Unattached             9:49.49  
 20 Enrique Soto              FR McNeese                9:58.42  
 -- Gilbert Vazquez           SR Fla South                  DNF  
 
Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
      Relays: R 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
       Track: T 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kenneth Fisher            FR Bethune                  7.69m   0.4  25-02.75 
     6.99m(+0.0) 7.20m(1.2) 7.19m(+0.0) 7.38m(1.4) 7.69m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 DeJon Wilkinson           SR St. Augustin             7.58m  +0.0  24-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.58m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Viktor Fajoyomi           SR U S C                    7.35m   1.0  24-01.50 
     6.67m(1.9) 7.09m(+0.0) 7.22m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 7.35m(1.0) FOUL(0.8)
  4 Tyler Anderson            JR Tenn St                  7.32m  +0.0  24-00.25 
     FOUL      7.29m(0.2) 7.32m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.2) ND(1.5)
  5 Jamario Calhoun           SO Georgia                  7.26m   2.3  23-10.00 
     FOUL      7.24m(1.7) 7.26m(2.3) 7.02m(1.4) 7.25m(1.8) 6.94m(1.0)
  6 Marcus Ghent              SO F I U                    7.21m   1.3  23-08.00 
     7.08m(0.3) 7.14m(+0.0) 6.98m(+0.0) 7.05m(3.0) 7.21m(1.3) 7.20m(0.9)
  7 Marquis Noble             JR N Carolina               7.09m   0.2  23-03.25 
     7.09m(0.2) 6.77m(2.0) 6.71m(1.1) 6.93m(+0.0) 6.91m(0.1) 6.90m(+0.0)
  8 Edward Jones              SR Citadel                  7.08m   0.7  23-02.75 
     6.91m(2.7) FOUL      7.04m(+0.0) 7.08m(0.7) 7.02m(+0.0) 7.01m(2.0)
  9 Cameron Walton            JR UNC-Wilmingt             7.06m   0.4  23-02.00 
     6.91m(0.3) 6.89m(0.5) 7.06m(0.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 7.06m(0.7)
 10 Terence Boyd              JR Kentucky                 7.03m   1.5  23-00.75 
     7.03m(1.5) 6.93m(0.3) FOUL(2.5)         
 11 Timonthy Richardson       JR Miami                   J7.03m  -0.4  23-00.75 
     7.03m(-0.4) ND(NWI) 6.89m(3.1)         
 12 Byron Sintim              SO G Mason                  6.98m  +0.0  22-11.00 
     6.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.97m(0.7)         
 13 Corey Williams            FR Kentucky                 6.96m  -2.8  22-10.00 
     6.69m(0.8) 6.61m(0.3) 6.96m(-2.8)         
 14 Jovonte Slater            SO U S C                    6.95m   0.9  22-09.75 
     6.80m(+0.0) 6.88m(0.2) 6.95m(0.9)         
 15 Kartavius Hamilton        SO McNeese                  6.87m  +0.0  22-06.50 
     6.61m(+0.0) 6.60m(1.2) 6.87m(+0.0)         
 16 Josh McSwain              FR W Carolina               6.77m   1.0  22-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.77m(1.0)         
 17 Alexandre Asselin         SO S Carolina               6.69m   0.7  21-11.50 
     6.61m(0.3) 6.69m(0.7) FOUL(0.5)         
 18 Elias Still               SR Charlotte                6.68m   1.6  21-11.00 
     6.65m(+0.0) 6.68m(1.6) FOUL              
 -- Austin Ashby              SO Buffalo                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- David Shaw                JR St. Augustin              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Long Jump INVITE University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lavon Allen                  Unattached               7.57m  +0.0  24-10.00 
     7.29m(+0.0) 7.28m(+0.0) 7.47m(+0.0) 7.26m(+0.0) 7.57m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Laderrick Ward            JR SIU-Edwardsv             7.54m  +0.0  24-09.00 
     7.54m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.50m(+0.0) 7.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Mikese Morse                 Unattached               7.46m  +0.0  24-05.75 
     7.04m(+0.0) 7.28m(+0.0) 7.41m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.46m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Cameron Hudson            SO E Carolina               7.42m  +0.0  24-04.25 
     7.16m(+0.0) FOUL      7.14m(+0.0) 7.13m(+0.0) 7.42m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Ahmad Fayaz Marzouk          Saudi Arabia             7.39m  +0.0  24-03.00 
     7.39m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      7.20m(+0.0) FOUL      7.32m(+0.0)
  6 Braxton Drummond          JR Charleston               7.34m  +0.0  24-01.00 
     FOUL      7.34m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Japheth Cato              SR Wisconsin                7.30m  +0.0  23-11.50 
     7.28m(+0.0) 6.95m(-0.4) 7.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.30m(+0.0) PASS     
  8 Jameel Abdul-Mateen       JR Clemson                  7.16m  +0.0  23-06.00 
     FOUL      6.93m(+0.0) 7.01m(+0.0) FOUL      7.16m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Royce Dates               SR Tenn St                  7.04m  +0.0  23-01.25 
     7.04m(+0.0) FOUL      6.78m(+0.0) 6.86m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Marquis Dendy             JR Florida                  6.96m  +0.0  22-10.00 
     FOUL      6.96m(+0.0) PASS              
 11 Barrett Saunders             Unattached               6.87m  -0.3  22-06.50 
     6.87m(-0.3) FOUL      6.57m(+0.0)         
 12 Alex Gomez                   Train Gang               6.55m  -0.1  21-06.00 
     6.50m(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.55m(-0.1)           
 
Men Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
      Relays: R 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
       Track: T 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Jones            JR Buffalo                 51.78m     169-10 
      FOUL  ND  51.78m  FOUL  FOUL  50.30m
  2 James Plummer             FR Clemson                 51.43m     168-09 
      50.90m  48.16m  51.43m  48.58m  50.11m  49.75m
  3 Ryan Coles                JR V C U                   51.38m     168-07 
      49.99m  48.29m  51.38m  FOUL  47.95m  FOUL
  4 Gian Ragonesi             FR Miami                   51.37m     168-06 
      51.37m  FOUL  50.80m  FOUL  50.10m  FOUL
  5 Adam Manns                FR E Carolina              50.00m     164-00 
      49.28m  FOUL  49.37m  50.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jared Tyler               JR U T S A                 49.58m     162-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Steve Michaelsen          JR Wake Forest             48.83m     160-02 
      47.64m  47.95m  48.83m  47.90m  47.51m  FOUL
  8 Brad Szypka               JR Kentucky                48.78m     160-00 
      FOUL  48.78m  FOUL  FOUL  46.60m  48.61m
  9 Jordan Roach              SO Va Tech                 48.26m     158-04 
      48.09m  ND  47.41m  46.15m  48.26m  46.79m
 10 Scott Erickson            JR Wisconsin               47.32m     155-03 
      47.32m  FOUL  46.54m         
 11 Chris Lickfield           SR F I U                   46.45m     152-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.45m         
 12 Xavier Molette            SR S C State               46.11m     151-03 
      46.11m  FOUL  46.06m         
 13 Brandon Ruffin            JR V C U                   45.29m     148-07 
      FOUL  45.29m  FOUL         
 -- Travis Gerding            JR W Kentucky                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Richie Lovell             SR E T S U                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Ben Melton                FR V C U                     FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kirk Nguyen               SR G Mason                   FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- Daniel Alexis             JR Shorter                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Barry Kimbrough           JR Bethune                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Phil Steinert             SR U T S A                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Thor Serafenas            JR UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Walker Selby              JR S Carolina                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evan Palmer               SR Buffalo                 63.56m     208-06 
      57.76m  FOUL  59.95m  63.56m  FOUL  61.82m
  2 David Levin               JR Florida                 61.45m     201-07 
      FOUL  55.05m  56.43m  60.03m  61.45m  60.90m
  3 Andrew Evans              SR Kentucky                60.72m     199-02 
      53.99m  FOUL  56.18m  57.14m  59.47m  60.72m
  4 Cleveland German          SR Charleston              59.76m     196-01 
      54.48m  57.72m  FOUL  FOUL  59.54m  59.76m
  5 Reuben Horace             SO Boston U.               59.22m     194-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.34m  59.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cameron Brown             SO Tennessee               59.02m     193-08 
      56.21m  58.68m  FOUL  FOUL  59.02m  FOUL
  7 Clarence Gallop           FR Charleston              58.33m     191-04 
      57.87m  54.68m  FOUL  58.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Richard Garrett           SR U T S A                 58.25m     191-01 
      53.26m  55.98m  58.25m  FOUL  FOUL  56.37m
  9 Carlos Mangum             FR Miami                   57.78m     189-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.78m  57.63m  56.91m  57.03m
 10 Sean Tabor                SR TCU                     54.91m     180-02 
      53.15m  54.06m  54.91m         
 11 Andrew Seay               JR S Carolina              54.63m     179-03 
      54.03m  FOUL  54.63m         
 12 Deon McAdoo               JR Tennessee               54.58m     179-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.58m         
 13 Michael Maloof            JR Boston U.               54.24m     177-11 
      FOUL  54.24m  53.41m         
 14 Scott Erickson            JR Wisconsin               53.79m     176-06 
      53.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Kerrick Williams          SR Charlotte               53.28m     174-10 
      53.28m  53.04m  FOUL         
 16 Andris Vistins            JR U T S A                 52.71m     172-11 
      FOUL  52.71m  52.27m         
 17 Walker Selby              JR S Carolina              52.61m     172-07 
      52.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Andrew Brekke             SO Wisconsin               52.24m     171-05 
      52.24m  ND  50.04m         
 19 James Plummer             FR Clemson                 51.29m     168-03 
      FOUL  51.29m  FOUL         
 20 Jason Wellington          SR G Mason                 50.93m     167-01 
      50.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Dontrevious Ousley        SO N Carolina              50.84m     166-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.84m         
 22 Thor Serafenas            JR UMBC                    50.01m     164-01 
      50.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Raymond Stinsman          SR UMBC                        ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Chris Lickfield           SR F I U                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Travis Gerding            JR W Kentucky                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Carson Frost              JR Tennessee                 FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw INVITE University
==========================================================================
      Relays: R 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
       Track: T 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Ziegler                 Unattached              72.44m     237-08 
      70.23m  FOUL  70.07m  72.44m  70.41m   
  2 Andy Fryman                  Mjolnir Thro            71.19m     233-07 
      66.29m  69.89m  69.79m  70.72m  69.98m  71.19m
  3 Michael Lihrman           JR Wisconsin               69.10m     226-08 
      66.73m  68.49m  69.10m  FOUL  67.10m   
  4 Remy Conaster             SR U S C                  J69.10m     226-08 
      68.01m  66.45m  68.14m  FOUL  FOUL  69.10m
  5 Tomas Kruzliak            SO Va Tech                 68.67m     225-03 
      66.91m  68.67m  FOUL  FOUL  67.99m   
  6 Kyle Strawn               JR Florida                 67.49m     221-05 
      67.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Alex Larsson              FR Georgia                 64.56m     211-10 
      62.71m  63.48m     FOUL  63.58m  64.56m
  8 Montrell Morrow           SR E Carolina              62.92m     206-05 
      61.18m  FOUL  59.51m  62.92m  61.68m  FOUL
  9 Alex Poursanidis          FR Georgia                 62.38m     204-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  62.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Charlie Ionata            FR Wake Forest             58.24m     191-01 
      FOUL  54.93m  58.24m         
 11 Alex Young                SO Gardner                 58.17m     190-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.17m         
 -- Phil Steinert             SR U T S A                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Aaron Bozarth              5 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nick Miller               JR Ok State                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
      Relays: R 82.98m  1978        Bob Roggy (272-3), So. Illinois            
       Track: T 83.28m  1990        Tom Pukstys (273-3), Florida               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raymond Dykstra           JR Kentucky                72.56m     238-01 
      66.33m  66.87m  72.56m  66.11m  FOUL  71.06m
  2 Kyle Quinn                SO Tennessee               69.19m     227-00 
      62.73m  69.19m  FOUL  FOUL  68.65m  65.50m
  3 Tomas Guerra              SO W Kentucky              68.08m     223-04 
      66.74m  68.08m  FOUL  67.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jacob Sunday              JR Buffalo                 66.73m     218-11 
      63.83m  66.73m  65.98m  64.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kaleb Zuidema             FR S Carolina              64.43m     211-05 
      62.00m  FOUL  64.43m  FOUL  60.32m  57.08m
  6 Vincent Rentzsch          SO UMBC                    63.38m     207-11 
      58.05m  59.69m  63.38m  FOUL  60.83m  FOUL
  7 Blake Mayberry            SR Baylor                  63.17m     207-03 
      56.28m  ND  62.38m  63.17m  FOUL  62.30m
  8 Clay Allen                JR Citadel                 62.52m     205-01 
      62.52m  FOUL  58.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Houston Summers           SO N Carolina              62.41m     204-09 
      61.16m  62.41m  60.98m  60.54m  60.89m  60.88m
 10 Kyle Hefkin               SO E Carolina              62.06m     203-07 
      56.52m  62.06m  60.42m         
 11 Keith Davis               JR Morgan State            61.88m     203-00 
      61.88m  FOUL  ND         
 12 Matthew McConaughey       SR E Carolina              59.77m     196-01 
      FOUL  59.77m  FOUL         
 13 Chance Curlee             SR McNeese                 59.36m     194-09 
      57.69m  FOUL  59.36m           
 14 Braydon Anderson          JR Georgia                 58.55m     192-01 
      FOUL  58.55m  FOUL         
 15 Rajae Gayle               SO Howard                  58.09m     190-07 
      58.09m  57.10m  57.83m         
 16 Jonathan Moody            SR SCAD Savanna            57.93m     190-01 
      54.45m  57.80m  57.93m         
 17 Emmanuel Stewart          SR Morgan State            57.02m     187-01 
      ND  57.02m  FOUL         
 18 Daniel Caffrey            FR UNC-Wilmingt            56.59m     185-08 
      56.59m  ND  ND         
 19 Michael Lester            FR Kentucky                56.01m     183-09 
      ND  FOUL  56.01m         
 20 Stephen Castiglione       SR LIU Brooklyn            55.03m     180-06 
      FOUL  55.03m  ND         
 -- Daniel Freeman            JR Charlotte                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                      ND            
         ND            
 -- Jeffrey Churchman         SR U S C                     FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Jefferson Butler          SR Morgan State              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Tyler Zegarzewski         JR Campbell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.