Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field Boxscores

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2014 11:07 PM
                     FSU Twi-Light Invitational - 5/9/2014                     
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                                Tallahassee, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1717 Vangsnes, Katja     SO Florida Stat          59.08m     60.86m     199-08 
      59.99m  60.86m  FOUL  59.31m  58.92m  59.89m
  2  1658 Woodard, Reta       SR Embry-Riddle          62.57m     56.02m     183-09 
      55.92m  56.02m  FOUL  52.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1695 Cherry-Bronson, Br  JR Florida Stat          54.57m     52.87m     173-05 
      48.04m  50.81m  FOUL  FOUL  52.87m  52.52m
  4  1747 Clark, Kree         SO Jacksonville          51.38m     51.82m     170-00 
      51.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.01m  FOUL
  5  1748 Futch, Sally Marie  JR Jacksonville          50.09m     49.51m     162-05 
      48.56m  FOUL  49.51m  FOUL  47.86m  46.46m
  6  1757 Turner, Samantha    FR Jacksonville          43.92m     42.64m     139-11 
      42.00m  FOUL  42.64m  41.20m  39.64m  41.81m
  7  1883 Swanson, Cheyenne   SO Tulane                37.30m     36.18m     118-08 
      34.52m  36.18m  FOUL  35.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1851 Davis, Brittney     FR Spring Hill           24.14m     26.31m      86-04 
      20.09m  23.20m  21.75m  23.55m  26.31m  22.99m
  9  1858 Pace, Esperanza     SO Spring Hill           23.00m     25.02m      82-01 
      23.29m  25.02m  21.14m  24.52m  24.07m  24.13m
 --  1634 Cook, Lynetta       JR Edward Water          33.29m        DNS            
 --  1638 Martin, Anissa      FR Edward Water          26.52m        DNS            
 --  1742 Ahlborn, Connor     SR Florida Tech          54.58m        SCR            
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1740 Sineus, Markindey   JR Florida Stat          62.55m     58.00m     190-03 
      57.89m  FOUL  FOUL  57.42m  58.00m  57.18m
  2  1625 Pickerel, Jordan    FR Clemson               50.00m     49.93m     163-10 
      44.77m  46.19m  FOUL  FOUL  49.93m  FOUL
  3  1680 Parra, Angel        FR Embry-Riddle          48.42m     48.68m     159-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.84m  48.68m  FOUL  47.31m
  4  1628 Shindell, Reed      FR Clemson               45.95m     48.65m     159-07 
      FOUL  43.25m  FOUL  45.97m  FOUL  48.65m
  5  1626 Plummer, James      FR Clemson               51.29m     47.35m     155-04 
      FOUL  47.35m  44.97m  FOUL  46.52m  46.94m
  6  1861 Florence, Travis    FR Spring Hill           29.07m     26.48m      86-10 
      23.85m  FOUL  24.91m  FOUL  26.48m  FOUL
  7  1864 McNabb, Harrison    SO Spring Hill           18.68m     17.56m      57-07 
      17.05m  15.48m  17.35m  17.56m  17.06m  FOUL
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1880 Ortiz, Daliadiz     FR Tulane                49.28m     49.94m     163-10 
      46.68m  FOUL  45.82m  FOUL  FOUL  49.94m
  2  1718 Whalen, Chelsea     SR Florida Stat          50.99m     49.85m     163-06 
      45.51m  47.18m  49.85m  43.90m  46.36m  49.34m
  3  1806 Joubert, Laruschka  FR Nova Southea          46.46m     44.88m     147-03 
      43.51m  43.08m  44.88m  44.77m  36.13m  FOUL
  4  1816 Fox, Ella           FR Queens (N.C.          41.56m     41.00m     134-06 
      40.84m  41.00m  39.26m  37.91m  38.63m  40.58m
  5  1995 Montes, Alexis      FR West Liberty          42.41m     40.11m     131-07 
      40.11m  33.44m  30.18m  38.65m  35.72m  38.11m
  6  1821 Schonecker, Johann  FR Queens (N.C.          40.00m     35.85m     117-07 
      35.10m  34.89m  FOUL  35.85m  35.46m  FOUL
  7  1985 Thompson, Jasmin    SO Webber                36.12m     33.46m     109-09 
      31.34m  29.33m  33.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1638 Martin, Anissa      FR Edward Water          34.03m     31.11m     102-01 
      29.02m  FOUL  30.17m  26.90m  31.11m  28.55m
  9  1705 Martinez, Alejandr  JR Florida Stat          25.00m     24.17m      79-03 
      24.17m  FOUL  18.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1855 McDonald, Brooke    FR Spring Hill           26.84m     23.77m      78-00 
      20.10m  19.43m  23.77m         
 --  1712 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida Stat          45.24m        DNS            
 --  1611 Piccirillo, Olivia  SR Clemson               39.89m        DNS            
 --  1634 Cook, Lynetta       JR Edward Water          29.89m        DNS            
 --  1771 Johnson, Tayler     FR North Florid          25.75m        DNS            
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2001 Singletary, Garret  JR Florida Stat                     61.67m     202-04 
      54.41m  56.12m  61.67m  57.46m  FOUL  60.37m
  2  1848 Moody, Jonathan     SR Scad Savanna          57.93m     57.69m     189-03 
      FOUL  54.75m  57.22m  57.69m  55.94m  52.44m
  3  1683 Turner, Kameron     SR Embry-Riddle          57.30m     55.30m     181-05 
      49.41m  54.99m  55.30m  51.14m  51.53m  50.44m
  4  1644 Cunningham, Alonzo  SR Edward Water          53.55m     51.70m     169-07 
      51.70m  FOUL  FOUL  47.09m  46.59m  42.72m
  5  2002 Michaud, Travis     SO Florida Stat                     51.08m     167-07 
      FOUL  48.04m  FOUL  47.47m  51.08m  50.51m
  6  1996 Benson, Cameron     JR West Liberty          58.65m     50.62m     166-01 
      50.62m  FOUL  50.42m  47.93m  49.76m  50.02m
  7  1621 Gant, Merrit        SR Clemson               52.65m     50.54m     165-10 
      FOUL  46.44m  50.54m  50.47m  49.23m  49.91m
  8  1642 Berhane, Reymond    JR Edward Water          53.10m     48.36m     158-08 
      48.34m  FOUL  47.96m  FOUL  48.36m  45.33m
  9  1668 Cashdollar, Daniel  FR Embry-Riddle          43.06m     44.19m     145-00 
      39.59m  42.96m  FOUL  FOUL  44.19m  39.18m
 --  1938 johnson, devon      SR Unattached                          DNS            
 --  2000 Barroilhet, Gonzal     Unattached                          DNS            
 --  1866 Patterson, Montez   FR Spring Hill           32.68m        DNS            
 --  1648 Pettit, Trent       FR Edward Water          48.48m        DNS            
 --  1868 Pietri, Wesley      SO Spring Hill           46.98m        DNS            
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1605 Fountain, Whitney   JR Clemson               12.50m     13.03m   1.8  42-09.00 
     12.30m(1.5) 1.17m(1.2) 12.27m(0.9) 12.57m(2.4) 12.37m(0.8) 13.03m(1.8)
  2  1609 Land, Mimi          SO Clemson               13.04m     13.00m   2.6  42-08.00 
     12.05m(+0.0) 12.83m(3.1) 12.16m(1.5) PASS      PASS      13.00m(2.6)
  3  1601 Amsterdam, Iana     FR Clemson               12.67m     12.67m   0.6  41-07.00 
     11.99m(1.7) 12.49m(0.7) 12.43m(2.0) 12.09m(1.8) 12.40m(1.6) 12.67m(0.6)
  4  1613 Terrell, Anasteras  FR Clemson               12.54m     12.59m  +0.0  41-03.75 
     12.19m(1.4) 12.40m(1.0) 12.38m(3.0) 12.24m(1.9) 12.59m(+0.0) 12.55m(1.8)
  5  1759 Walker, Shanique    JR Jacksonville          12.50m     12.42m   0.7  40-09.00 
     12.02m(0.9) 12.42m(0.7) 12.27m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6  1756 Taylor, Kaitlyn     SO Jacksonville          12.27m     12.16m   1.5  39-10.75 
     1.59m(1.1) 12.16m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS        
  7  1701 Ileso, Izehi        SR Florida Stat          12.74m     12.13m   1.4  39-09.75 
     12.06m(1.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.8) 12.13m(1.4)
  8  1857 Missi, Corinne      FR Spring Hill           11.26m     11.59m   1.2  38-00.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 11.46m(2.0) 11.59m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) PASS      PASS     
  9  2005 Watts Pittman, Bri     North Florida Tr                 11.45m   1.7  37-06.75 
     11.45m(1.7) 11.14m(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 10.45m(1.3) FOUL(2.2) 10.96m(1.7)
 10  1571 Jenkins, Jaszlyn    SO Campbell              11.75m     11.44m   0.1  37-06.50 
     FOUL(3.0) 11.44m(0.1) 11.41m(0.9)           
 11  1767 Foster, Laila       SO North Florid          11.57m     11.41m   0.9  37-05.25 
     11.30m(4.0) 11.41m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)           
 12  1753 Smith, Tiaona       FR Jacksonville          11.56m     11.39m   0.8  37-04.50 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 11.39m(0.8)           
 13  1635 Fair, Jimeka        FR Edward Water          10.96m     10.90m   0.5  35-09.25 
     10.82m(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 10.90m(0.5)           
 14  1714 Sewell, Michelle    JR Florida Stat          11.00m     10.60m   0.7  34-09.50 
     FOUL(2.5) 10.60m(0.7) FOUL(1.4)           
 --  1976 Livingston, Iesha   SR Webber                10.38m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.6)           
 --  1854 Jones, Kourtney     FR Spring Hill           10.65m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1856 Medlock, Jennifer   FR Spring Hill           10.46m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1974 Dennard, Charrie    FR Webber                11.46m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1618 Carpenter, Shai     SR Clemson               15.75m     15.30m   1.4  50-02.50 
     15.10m(2.3) 15.30m(1.4) 14.73m(0.4) 15.11m(0.3) 15.28m(1.3) 13.84m(1.1)
  2  1576 Cleare, Christophe  SR Campbell              15.14m     15.08m   0.6  49-05.75 
     14.52m(1.7) 14.78m(1.0) 15.08m(0.6) 14.62m(0.3) 14.75m(1.0) 15.06m(0.9)
  3  1677 Maku, Richard       SO Embry-Riddle          14.43m     14.32m   2.2  46-11.75 
     FOUL(3.0) 14.32m(2.2) 14.01m(+0.0) 14.23m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 14.18m(0.8)
  4  1580 Jenkins, Lorne      FR Campbell              14.56m     14.11m   0.5  46-03.50 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.4) 14.11m(0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3)
  5  1790 Collins, Caleb      FR North Florid          14.60m     13.91m   2.0  45-07.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 13.91m(2.0) PASS      FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.2) 13.52m(2.0)
  6  1865 Murray, Barry       FR Spring Hill           12.23m     11.93m   0.1  39-01.75 
     11.71m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 11.93m(0.1) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)
 --  1989 Hudson, Christophe  FR Webber                14.33m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.1)           
 --  1960 Williams, Clyde     FR Unattached            14.00m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1926 Curry, Rafeeq          Unattached            16.50m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1944 McLean, Devante     FR Unattached            13.10m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1598 Dudly, Maurice      SR Claflin               14.52m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1583 Grinnell, Ryan         Campbell Eli          17.00m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Knibb, Kellion      SO Florida Stat                     53.73m     176-03 
      53.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1747 Clark, Kree         SO Jacksonville          51.06m     52.26m     171-05 
      46.78m  FOUL  48.48m  52.26m  49.40m  FOUL
  3  1757 Turner, Samantha    FR Jacksonville          48.40m     48.38m     158-09 
      43.77m  48.38m  48.19m  48.00m  46.90m  48.15m
  4  1710 Reiman, Victoria    SO Florida Stat          46.97m     44.73m     146-09 
      42.49m  44.21m  39.55m  43.08m  44.73m  FOUL
  5  1748 Futch, Sally Marie  JR Jacksonville          43.40m     42.00m     137-09 
      FOUL  37.78m  38.24m  39.32m  42.00m  FOUL
  6  1693 Campbell, BreeAnne  JR Florida Stat          46.00m     41.76m     137-00 
      41.52m  41.76m  39.71m  FOUL  39.20m  FOUL
  7  1658 Woodard, Reta       SR Embry-Riddle          48.33m     40.63m     133-04 
      40.55m  37.16m  40.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1634 Cook, Lynetta       JR Edward Water          44.17m     40.49m     132-10 
      36.96m  40.08m  FOUL  FOUL  40.49m  FOUL
  9  1552 Perkins, CreeAnn    SR Albany State          44.14m     37.29m     122-04 
      37.29m  34.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1883 Swanson, Cheyenne   SO Tulane                39.95m     35.43m     116-03 
      33.21m  35.43m  FOUL           
 11  1981 Scott, Shanquane    FR Webber                34.02m     30.85m     101-02 
      29.90m  30.85m  23.54m           
 12  1851 Davis, Brittney     FR Spring Hill           28.96m     29.34m      96-03 
      29.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13  1985 Thompson, Jasmin    SO Webber                29.71m     29.26m      96-00 
      28.11m  29.26m  FOUL           
 14  1858 Pace, Esperanza     SO Spring Hill           28.36m     25.79m      84-07 
      17.20m  FOUL  25.79m           
 15  1859 Thrush, Emily       FR Spring Hill           25.41m     23.23m      76-02 
      FOUL  23.23m  22.71m         
 --  1823 Thompson, Dacia     SO Queens (N.C.          40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1549 Dean, Brittany      SR Albany State          43.69m        DNS            
 --  1638 Martin, Anissa      FR Edward Water          35.40m        DNS            
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1957 Thomas, Jared          Unattached            61.26m     56.92m     186-09 
      55.08m  56.61m  FOUL  52.66m  56.92m  54.63m
  2  1723 DaCosta, Chadrick   FR Florida Stat          54.99m     54.46m     178-08 
      51.15m  FOUL  51.44m  47.69m  54.46m  51.57m
  3  1724 Droogsma, Austin    FR Florida Stat          47.38m     50.70m     166-04 
      50.70m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4  1626 Plummer, James      FR Clemson               54.16m     50.46m     165-07 
      41.87m  50.46m  49.80m  49.84m  FOUL  47.54m
  5  2000 Barroilhet, Gonzal     Unattached                       47.30m     155-02 
      FOUL  47.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.80m
  6  1625 Pickerel, Jordan    FR Clemson               42.56m     44.57m     146-03 
      41.34m  44.57m  FOUL  43.73m  43.02m  42.19m
  7  1891 Lynch, Thomas       JR Tulane                51.81m     43.53m     142-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.10m  FOUL  40.79m  43.53m
  8  1563 Wheary, Adrian      JR Albany State          48.00m     42.91m     140-09 
      42.30m  41.86m  42.91m  FOUL  FOUL  41.51m
  9  1680 Parra, Angel        FR Embry-Riddle          42.31m     38.66m     126-10 
      38.66m  37.96m  FOUL  36.03m  37.34m  FOUL
 10  1870 Rooks, Justin       SO Spring Hill           33.91m     35.41m     116-02 
      35.41m  34.91m  FOUL  33.86m  FOUL  FOUL
 11  1861 Florence, Travis    FR Spring Hill           34.06m     33.20m     108-11 
      33.20m  31.25m  FOUL           
 --  1560 Qadir, Jamal        FR Albany State                        DNS            
 --  1938 johnson, devon      SR Unattached                          DNS            
 --  1617 Brown, Marcus       SR Clemson               45.69m        DNS            
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1916 Welsh, Hannah          Unattached             1.68m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.69 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  1698 Drilling, Stacey    SO Florida Stat           1.68m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  3  1753 Smith, Tiaona       FR Jacksonville           1.58m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3  1766 Collins, Marla      SR North Florid           1.65m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  3  1705 Martinez, Alejandr  JR Florida Stat           1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  1975 Fredrick, Rachel    FR Webber                 1.65m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
  6  1984 Stoll, Amanda       JR Webber                 1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
  6  1763 Adams, India        SO North Florid           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 --  1551 Howard, Justice     FR Albany State           1.54m        DNS            
 --  1609 Land, Mimi          SO Clemson                1.84m        DNS            
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1681 Saldana, Rico       SO Embry-Riddle           2.10m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  1  1631 Ware, Torian        JR Clemson                2.26m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  1  1958 Tisch, Malachi         Unattached             2.08m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1729 King, Darius        SR Florida Stat           2.12m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1728 Hurtado-Arteaga, C  SO Florida Stat           2.07m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4  1831 Vukicevic, Jovan    JR Queens (N.C.           2.18m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7  1623 Langston, Jalen     SO Clemson                2.09m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7  1732 Medich, Nick        SO Florida Stat           2.04m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9  1796 Krupa, Stephen      JR North Florid           1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  1664 Cadet, Hudson       FR Embry-Riddle           1.96m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11  1581 Rhodes, Davian      FR Campbell               2.03m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    P    P  XXX 
 --  1863 McCree, Patrick     FR Spring Hill            1.87m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  1944 McLean, Devante     FR Unattached             1.82m        DNS            
 --  1920 Ashley, Brian       SR Unattached             1.88m        DNS            
 --  1663 Bullock, James      SO Embry-Riddle           1.94m        DNS            
 --  1576 Cleare, Christophe  SR Campbell               2.05m        DNS            
 --  1583 Grinnell, Ryan         Campbell Eli           2.15m        DNS            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1699 Freeman, Der'Renae  SO Florida Stat           6.38m      6.10m   0.1  20-00.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.93m(0.7) 6.00m(+0.0) 6.10m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2  1712 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida Stat           5.89m      5.99m   0.8  19-08.00 
     5.76m(1.1) 5.99m(0.8) 5.87m(1.4) PASS      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3  1691 Brits, Maryke       SO Florida Stat           6.07m      5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
     5.85m(1.8) 5.74m(1.4) 5.61m(0.6) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4  1705 Martinez, Alejandr  JR Florida Stat           5.53m      5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
     5.35m(0.5) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0)
  5  1756 Taylor, Kaitlyn     SO Jacksonville           5.80m      5.52m   0.5  18-01.50 
     5.45m(1.0) 5.52m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6  1752 Phillips, Stormm    FR Jacksonville           5.91m      5.38m   0.8  17-08.00 
     5.38m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7  1653 Green-Anderson, Ha  SO Embry-Riddle           5.82m      5.27m   1.4  17-03.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.27m(1.4) 5.25m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) PASS      PASS     
  8  1767 Foster, Laila       SO North Florid           5.49m      5.23m   0.1  17-02.00 
     5.23m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9  1550 Gates, Breanna      FR Albany State           5.63m      5.13m   1.2  16-10.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.13m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0) PASS     
 10  1856 Medlock, Jennifer   FR Spring Hill            5.20m      4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
     4.85m(1.6) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0)          
 10  1979 Pierce, Bre'Shea    FR Webber                 5.42m      4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.3) 4.97m(+0.0)           
 12  1983 Stalworth, Quantav  FR Webber                 5.17m      4.69m   0.7  15-04.75 
     4.69m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) 4.66m(+0.0)           
 13  1635 Fair, Jimeka        FR Edward Water           4.92m      4.48m   0.6  14-08.50 
     4.48m(0.6) 4.22m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0)          
 14  1854 Jones, Kourtney     FR Spring Hill            5.06m      3.59m  +0.0  11-09.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 3.59m(+0.0) 3.51m(+0.0)          
 --  1605 Fountain, Whitney   JR Clemson                6.22m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1916 Welsh, Hannah          Unattached             5.00m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1601 Amsterdam, Iana     FR Clemson                5.85m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1613 Terrell, Anasteras  FR Clemson                5.67m        DNS   NWI           
 --  2005 Watts Pittman, Bri     North Florida Tr                    DNS   NWI           
 --  1536 Williams, Kim          Adidas                 6.30m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1755 Story, Taylor       JR Jacksonville           6.06m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1908 Jones, Nicole       SR Unattached             4.96m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1974 Dennard, Charrie    FR Webber                 5.26m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1822 Squire, Nikia       SO Queens (N.C.           5.97m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1917 Williams, Sonnisha     Unattached                          DNS   NWI           
 --       Waage, Lauren       JR Scad Savanna                        SCR   NWI           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1731 Madzivire, Paul     JR Florida Stat           7.62m      7.87m  +0.0  25-10.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.36m(+0.0) 7.50m(+0.0) 7.75m(+0.0) 7.87m(+0.0)
  2  1616 Abdul-Mateen, Jame  JR Clemson                7.77m      7.30m  +0.0  23-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.30m(+0.0) 7.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.23m(+0.0) 7.23m(+0.0)
  3  1591 Drummond, Braxton   JR Charleston S           7.71m      7.25m  +0.0  23-09.50 
     7.03m(+0.0) 7.13m(+0.0) 7.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 7.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4  1580 Jenkins, Lorne      FR Campbell               6.90m      6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50 
     6.44m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5  1663 Bullock, James      SO Embry-Riddle           6.94m      6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.18m(+0.0) 6.42m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6  1868 Pietri, Wesley      SO Spring Hill            6.52m      6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
     6.07m(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0)
  7  1865 Murray, Barry       FR Spring Hill            6.24m      5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     5.24m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0)
 --  1844 Fayaz Marzouk, Ahm     Saudi Arabia           8.39m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1761 Makusha, Ngoni         Li Ning                8.40m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1926 Curry, Rafeeq          Unattached             7.50m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1935 Harris, Tyrone         Unattached             7.65m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1734 Ramsey, Jalen       FR Florida Stat           7.62m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1576 Cleare, Christophe  SR Campbell               7.24m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1944 McLean, Devante     FR Unattached             5.90m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1790 Collins, Caleb      FR North Florid           7.26m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1689 Acton, Hannah       SO Florida Stat           4.02m      3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.73 3.88 4.03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  1  1702 Jackson, Karly      SO Florida Stat           3.98m      3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.73 3.88 4.03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3  1818 Kennard, Shelby     SR Queens (N.C.           3.96m      3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.73 3.88 
        O  XXX 
  4  1781 Walker, Megan       SO North Florid           3.80m      3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5  1777 Simon, Meg          SO North Florid           3.61m      3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  1696 Cook, Stephanie     SO Florida Stat           3.30m      3.13m   10-03.25 
     3.13 3.28 
        O  XXX 
  7  1906 Jewell, Heather        Unattached             3.05m      2.98m    9-09.25 
     2.98 3.13 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1980 Raines, Allyssia    FR Webber                 2.91m         NH            
     2.98 
      XXX 
 --  1719 Woodruff, Alexandr  SO Florida Stat           3.00m         NH            
     2.98 
      XXX 
 --  1780 Wagoner, Brittany   SO North Florid           3.79m        DNS            
 --  1603 Bond, Caroline      JR Clemson                3.95m        DNS            
 --  1915 Stern, Jessica         Unattached             3.70m        DNS            
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1725 Ellis, Cayman       FR Florida Stat           4.90m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.70 4.85 
        O  XXX 
  2  1683 Turner, Kameron     SR Embry-Riddle           4.80m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
  3  1797 McLean, Shelton     JR North Florid           4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1663 Bullock, James      SO Embry-Riddle           4.65m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  1804 Washburn, Clayton   FR North Florid           4.46m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1660 Bales, Evan         FR Embry-Riddle           4.45m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1919 Akins, David        FR Unattached             4.60m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1811 Jerothe, Ryan       JR Nova Southea           4.90m         NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 --  1659 Bales, A.J.         JR Embry-Riddle           4.80m         NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 --  1665 Campobasso, Michae  SO Embry-Riddle           4.45m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 --  1668 Cashdollar, Daniel  FR Embry-Riddle           4.25m         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 --  1662 Breier, Max         JR Embry-Riddle           4.65m         NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 --  1922 Blessing, Marcus    SO Unattached             4.77m        DNS            
 --  1685 Amodio, Anthony     JR Florida                4.98m        DNS            
     
     
 --  1686 Mailloux, Kyle      SR Florida                4.62m        DNS            
 --  1876 Young, Sean         SR Team Pacer             5.56m        DNS            
 --  1687 Watkins, Jared      SO Florida                5.20m        DNS            
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1718 Whalen, Chelsea     SR Florida Stat          16.10m     16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.26m  15.99m  FOUL  16.12m  16.11m  16.08m
  2  1703 Johnson, Lakitta    JR Florida Stat          16.04m     15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.56m  15.27m  15.01m  15.27m  15.49m  15.37m
  3  1881 Potts, Taylor       FR Tulane                14.66m     14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.82m  14.18m  FOUL  13.96m
  4  1757 Turner, Samantha    FR Jacksonville          13.73m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.37m  13.51m  13.21m  13.72m  14.13m  FOUL
  5  1747 Clark, Kree         SO Jacksonville          13.24m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  FOUL  12.58m  12.32m  12.12m
  6  1748 Futch, Sally Marie  JR Jacksonville          12.67m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.79m  11.88m  FOUL  12.40m  11.89m  12.00m
  7  1981 Scott, Shanquane    FR Webber                11.96m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.36m  10.90m  12.02m  11.43m  11.83m  9.71m
  8  1552 Perkins, CreeAnn    SR Albany State          13.49m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.75m  11.17m  FOUL  FOUL  11.30m
  9  1638 Martin, Anissa      FR Edward Water          11.31m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.19m  10.57m  10.79m  10.69m  10.57m  10.30m
 10  1851 Davis, Brittney     FR Spring Hill           11.34m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.45m  10.03m            
 11  1751 Munkacsy, Petra     JR Jacksonville          10.11m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  9.13m  FOUL           
 12  1858 Pace, Esperanza     SO Spring Hill            9.86m      7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.43m  7.91m  7.79m           
 --  1549 Dean, Brittany      SR Albany State          13.37m        DNS            
 --  1916 Welsh, Hannah          Unattached            10.00m        DNS            
 --  1712 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida Stat          12.55m        DNS            
 --  1634 Cook, Lynetta       JR Edward Water          10.74m        DNS            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1688 Zunic, Stipe        JR Florida               19.34m     19.92m   65-04.25 
      19.17m  FOUL  19.83m  19.92m  19.71m  19.36m
  2  1961 Williams, Stargell     Unattached            17.98m     17.51m   57-05.50 
      17.51m  FOUL  16.70m  FOUL  16.94m  FOUL
  3  1724 Droogsma, Austin    FR Florida Stat          17.12m     17.44m   57-02.75 
      17.44m  16.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.49m
  4  1723 DaCosta, Chadrick   FR Florida Stat          17.07m     16.94m   55-07.00 
      FOUL  16.06m  15.91m  FOUL  16.94m  FOUL
  5  1626 Plummer, James      FR Clemson               15.81m     14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  14.55m
  6  1625 Pickerel, Jordan    FR Clemson               13.99m     14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  13.52m  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1896 Washington, Eldric  FR Tulane                14.37m     14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  14.24m  13.82m  13.46m
  8  1870 Rooks, Justin       SO Spring Hill           12.82m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.54m  FOUL  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  12.36m
  9  1563 Wheary, Adrian      JR Albany State          14.60m     11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  10.74m  11.05m  11.03m  10.87m  10.39m
 10  1864 McNabb, Harrison    SO Spring Hill           10.24m      9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.84m  8.60m  9.26m           
 --  1560 Qadir, Jamal        FR Albany State          13.84m        DNS            
 --  2000 Barroilhet, Gonzal     Unattached                          DNS            
 --  1938 johnson, devon      SR Unattached                          DNS            
 --  1617 Brown, Marcus       SR Clemson               18.12m        DNS            
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1721 Zagre, Anne         JR Florida Stat           13.01      12.87   2.7  1 
  2  1759 Walker, Shanique    JR Jacksonville           13.16      13.11   2.7  1 
  3  1909 Laing, Kimberly        Unattached             12.90      13.20   2.7  1 
  4  1912 Ndu, Ugonna         SR Unattached             13.30      13.44   2.7  1 
  5  1587 Jean, Mulern        JR Charleston S           13.49      13.49   2.7  1 
  6  1713 Setterington, Nico  FR Florida Stat           13.43      13.71   2.7  1 
  7  1572 Juhasz, Lilla       FR Campbell               13.83      14.00   2.7  1 
  8  1760 Wolfe, Tatiana      FR Jacksonville           14.05      14.01   1.2  2 
  9  1712 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida Stat           14.09      14.03   1.2  2 
 10  1691 Brits, Maryke       SO Florida Stat           14.33      14.19   1.2  2 
 11  1542 Williams, Narricka     Alabama State Un       13.99      14.48   1.2  2 
 12  1770 Johnson, Christina  SR North Florid           14.70      14.63   1.2  2 
 13  1878 Hever, Dominique    FR Tulane                 14.95      15.09   1.4  3 
 14  1856 Medlock, Jennifer   FR Spring Hill            15.56      16.18   1.4  3 
 15  1546 Bowen, Shayla       FR Albany State           14.80      16.86   1.4  3 
 16  1984 Stoll, Amanda       JR Webber                 16.46      17.48   1.4  3 
 --  1901 Davis, Keyona          Unattached             14.80        DNS   1.4  3 
 --  1705 Martinez, Alejandr  JR Florida Stat           14.57        DNS   1.2  2 
 --  1751 Munkacsy, Petra     JR Jacksonville           14.52        DNS   1.2  2 
 --  1860 Zanaty, Amy         FR Spring Hill            16.75        DNS   1.4  3 
 --  1551 Howard, Justice     FR Albany State           14.80        DNS   1.2  2 
 --  1899 Bowen, Lutisha         Unattached             13.10        DNS   2.7  1 
 --  1900 Dankenbrink, MaryE     Unattached             16.40        DNS   1.4  3 
 --  1854 Jones, Kourtney     FR Spring Hill            18.78        DNS   1.4  3 
 --  1916 Welsh, Hannah          Unattached             15.00        SCR          
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1998 Parks, Kendall         Unattached                        13.86   1.8  1 
  2  1943 McGirt, Ronnie         Unattached             13.60      14.28   1.8  1 
  3  1997 Cromartie, Justin      Unattached             14.40      14.62   1.8  1  14.611
  4  1829 Riemann, Johannes   JR Queens (N.C.           14.12      14.62   1.8  1  14.618
  5  1670 Dori, Alex          JR Embry-Riddle           15.02      14.97   3.1  2  14.962
  5  1803 Vanblount, Darius   FR North Florid           14.80      14.97   1.8  1  14.961
  7  1970 Gourdine, Brandon   SO Usc-Beaufort           15.17      15.07   3.1  2 
  8  1789 Burgman, Marques    FR North Florid           14.95      15.14   3.1  2 
  9  1786 Bouldin, Dante      SR North Florid           14.72      15.32   1.8  1 
 10  1868 Pietri, Wesley      SO Spring Hill            15.92      16.09   3.1  2 
 --  1596 Bain, Dennis        SR Claflin                13.91        DNS   1.8  1 
 --  2000 Barroilhet, Gonzal     Unattached                          DNS   1.8  1 
 --  1927 Dillon, Matthew     JR Unattached             14.95        DNS   3.1  2 
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clemson  'A'                                        43.43      45.51  
     1) 1605 Fountain, Whitney JR       2) 1614 Wesh, Marlena SR          
     3) 1601 Amsterdam, Iana FR         4) 1613 Terrell, Anasterasia FR   
  2 Albany State  'A'                                   46.00      47.49  
     1) 1547 Cobb, Ebone FR             2) 1550 Gates, Breanna FR         
     3) 1548 Conaler, Irrion JR         4) 1545 Borders, Lanequa JR       
  3 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                                  46.98      48.07  
     1) 1819 Muehlebach, Silja FR       2) 1824 Wood, Miranda FR          
     3) 1817 Hayes, Sarai FR            4) 1820 Ro, Mystique SO           
  4 Edward Waters  'A'                                  47.79      48.08  
     1) 1637 Lojuste, Shespla JR        2) 1640 Robbins, Tuskia SR        
     3) 1639 Orr, Christina JR          4) 1636 Fulton, Kimmari SO        
  5 Webber  'A'                                         48.49      50.13  
     1) 1982 Smith, Breann SO           2) 1973 Dawkins, Artisha FR       
     3) 1976 Livingston, Iesha SR       4) 1986 Whitfield, Kathi FR       
 -- Florida State  'A'                                  43.00        DNF  
 -- Campbell  'A'                                       44.90        DNS  
     1) 1573 Olds, Asia SO              2) 1574 Scott, Anna FR            
     3) 1572 Juhasz, Lilla FR           4) 1569 Akai, Lynette JR          
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albany State  'A'                                   40.00      40.40   1 
     1) 1553 Benson, Untayous SR        2) 1557 Jones, Tabareyon JR       
     3) 1562 Stewart, Kyran JR          4) 1559 Parks, Corey FR           
  2 Charleston Southern  'A'                            40.50      40.85   1 
     1) 1593 Murray, Kaishon JR         2) 1591 Drummond, Braxton JR      
     3) 1592 Johnson, Rozzie SR         4) 1590 Coe, Avery SR             
  3 Campbell  'A'                                       40.10      40.99   1 
     1) 1577 Douglas, Deandre FR        2) 1575 chitambira, Tashinga SO   
     3) 1578 Hicks, Stanley JR          4) 1582 Thompson, Marcus SR       
  4 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   41.37      41.96   2 
     1) 1666 Carew, Abdullah FR         2) 1670 Dori, Alex JR             
     3) 1669 DiGregorio, Joe SR         4) 1672 Frenot, Jean SR           
  5 Webber  'A'                                         42.22      42.32   2 
     1) 1993 Uche, Enyinnaya FR         2) 1987 Clarke, Jordan SO         
     3) 1988 Decomo, Ronald SO          4) 1990 Mejias, Eric FR           
  6 Edward Waters  'A'                                  41.93      43.10   2 
     1) 1647 Payne, Xavier SO           2) 1649 Saraphin, Herven SR       
     3) 1645 Hylton, Suwayne SR         4) 1643 Cummings, Hieden FR       
  7 North Florida  'A'                                  42.17      43.54   2 
     1) 1789 Burgman, Marques FR        2) 1790 Collins, Caleb FR         
     3) 1786 Bouldin, Dante SR          4) 1794 Hadden, Jacoby JR         
 -- Queens (N.C.)  'A'                                  41.70        DNF   2 
     1) 1832 Werner, Frank SO           2) 1829 Riemann, Johannes JR      
     3) 1826 Ingram, Shomari FR         4) 1827 Lewis, Zach JR            
 -- Florida State  'A'                                  39.50         DQ   1  out of zone
     1) 1739 Russell, Alonzo SR         2) 1730 Locke, Dentarius SR       
     3) 1726 Greene, Cejhae FR          4) 1731 Madzivire, Paul JR        
 -- Claflin  'A'                                        40.74        DNS   1 
     1) 1599 Gay, Devin JR              2) 1596 Bain, Dennis SR           
     3) 1600 Reaves, Lassan JR          4) 1597 Breaker, Travell SR       
 -- Clemson  'A'                                        39.46        DNS   1 
     1) 1616 Abdul-Mateen, Jameel JR    2) 1622 Hester, Tevin SO          
     3) 1629 Smith, Michael SO          4) 1624 Lewis, Reggie JR          
 -- Tulane  'A'                                         40.92        DNS   1 
     1) 1894 Nixon, Taurean JR          2) 1885 Allen, Richard FR         
     3) 1887 Badie, Sherman FR          4) 1888 Doss, Lorenzo FR          
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1903 Funderburk, Kala       Unattached             52.90      51.94   1 
  2  1614 Wesh, Marlena       SR Clemson                51.43      52.44   1 
  3  1608 James, Olivia       FR Clemson                54.31      53.02   1 
  4  1758 Walker, Courtney    JR Jacksonville           53.60      53.72   1 
  5  1907 Jones, Dynasty         Unattached             53.03      54.28   1 
  6  1569 Akai, Lynette       JR Campbell               53.57      54.65   2 
  7  1537 Etienne, Tatiana       Alabama State Un       55.80      55.30   3 
  8  1541 Wedderburn, Kimber     Alabama State Un       54.91      55.36   2 
  9  1604 Fluker, Nia         JR Clemson                53.37      55.83   1 
 10  1540 Mahone, Jerrica        Alabama State Un       55.48      56.08   2 
 11  1918 Wilson, Tamani      SO Unattached             55.63      56.26   3 
 12  1884 Woods, Hilary       SR Tulane                 56.47      56.31   3 
 13  1584 Burnett, Danielle   FR Charleston S           56.27      56.53   3 
 14  1586 Elliott, Mary       SR Charleston S           56.33      57.08   3 
 15  1807 Rolle, Shannon      FR Nova Southea           55.10      57.26   2 
 16  1612 Pringley, Brittany  SR Clemson                54.10      57.30   2 
 17  1585 Coleman, Kolisha    FR Charleston S           56.86      57.70   4 
 18  1589 Trapp, Amanda       FR Charleston S           57.80      58.30   4 
 19  2006 Huff, Briana           North Florida Tr                  58.96   3 
 20  1979 Pierce, Bre'Shea    FR Webber                 57.69    1:00.60   4 
 21  1968 Robinson, Pamela    SO Usc-Beaufort         1:00.24    1:01.50   4 
 --  1905 Ichite, Elizabeth   SR Unattached             53.00        DNF   1 
 --  1588 Scott, LaQuestis    SO Charleston S           56.63        DNS   3 
 --  1745 Campbell, Shadaey   JR Jacksonville           54.32        DNS   2 
 --  1543 Williams, Santina      Alabama State Un       53.98        DNS   2 
 --  1908 Jones, Nicole       SR Unattached           1:06.00        DNS   4 
 --  1542 Williams, Narricka     Alabama State Un     1:01.58        SCR     
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1727 Harris, James       SR Florida Stat           45.19      45.65   1 
  2  1744 Steele, Andrew         Great Britai           44.94      46.00   1 
  3  1739 Russell, Alonzo     SR Florida Stat           46.00      46.31   1 
  4  1955 Thermidor, Edens    SO Unattached             47.01      47.58   1 
  5  1565 Borlee, Dylan          Belgium                46.00      47.70   1 
  6  1557 Jones, Tabareyon    JR Albany State           46.80      47.83   1 
  7  1813 Washington, Talyn   JR Nova Southea           46.50      48.08   1 
  8  1934 hammond, joshua        Unattached             47.60      48.67   3 
  9  1556 Jackson, Jarrel     SO Albany State           47.40      48.94   2 
 10  1987 Clarke, Jordan      SO Webber                 48.33      49.22   3 
 11  1738 Roy, Ricardo        SO Florida Stat           48.00      49.31   2 
 12  1893 Mouton, John        SO Tulane                 49.30      49.41   4 
 13  2003 Peterson, Rod          Unattached                        49.63   2 
 14  1737 Rose, Christopher   JR Florida Stat           47.80      49.71   2 
 15  1672 Frenot, Jean        SR Embry-Riddle           49.39      49.90   4 
 15  1827 Lewis, Zach         JR Queens (N.C.           47.50      49.90   2 
 17  1990 Mejias, Eric        FR Webber                            50.03   3 
 18  1798 Robb, Desmond       FR North Florid           49.61      50.30   4 
 19  1929 Fowler, Vernon         Unattached             49.50      50.35   4 
 20  1886 Arechiga, Christop  SR Tulane                 48.82      50.40   3 
 21  1969 Dunham, Darryl      FR Usc-Beaufort           50.32      50.63   5 
 22  1989 Hudson, Christophe  FR Webber                 50.31      50.93   5 
 23  1991 Perine, Devonte     JR Webber                 51.09      51.70   5 
 24  1850 Desio, Blair           Southwest Sp           52.15      52.41   5 
 25  1874 Travis, Phillip     SO Spring Hill            50.21      53.25   4 
 26  1682 Stief, Josh         FR Embry-Riddle           53.20      54.59   5 
 --  1838 Al Barakati, Bashe     Saudi Arabia           47.03        DNS   2 
 --  1843 Alkhayri, Ahmed        Saudi Arabia           47.10        DNS   2 
 --  1875 Treuting, Robert    SO Spring Hill            52.08        DNS   5 
 --  1794 Hadden, Jacoby      JR North Florid           49.90        DNS   4 
 --  1921 barginere, jayren   SO Unattached             49.00        DNS   4 
 --  1936 Horne, Pat             Unattached             48.00        DNS   3 
 --  1630 Spence, Max         FR Clemson                52.60        DNS   5 
 --  1554 Buchannon, Sidney   SO Albany State           47.40        DNS   2 
 --  1799 Rolle, Cecil        JR North Florid           48.82        DNS   3 
 --  1946 Moore, Jonathan     FR Unattached             47.10        DNS   3 
 --  1956 Thomas, Antoine        Unattached             46.50        SCR     
 --  1762 lennon-ford, luke   SR Mizuno                 45.23        SCR     
 --  1965 Taylor, James          USA                    46.10        SCR     
 --  1959 Toppin, Jovon       SR Unattached             47.00        SCR     
 --  1950 pollard, troy       JR Unattached             46.30        SCR     
 --  1954 Terry, Justin          Unattached             46.88        SCR     
 --  1840 Al Subiani, Ismaee     Saudi Arabia           45.74        SCR     
 --  1841 Ali Albishi, Moham     Saudi Arabia           46.70        SCR     
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1877 Selvon, Kai            Trinidad               11.20      11.29   2.0  1 
  2  1708 Pemberton, Marecia  SR Florida Stat           11.30      11.38   2.0  1 
  3  1721 Zagre, Anne         JR Florida Stat           11.41      11.44   2.0  1 
  4  1574 Scott, Anna         FR Campbell               11.64      11.53   2.0  1 
  5  1538 Ferebee, Alexis        Alabama State Un       11.52      11.81   2.0  1 
  6  1605 Fountain, Whitney   JR Clemson                11.94      11.83   1.1  2 
  7  2004 Beasley, Jadzia        North Florida Tr                  11.85   2.0  1 
  8  1545 Borders, Lanequa    JR Albany State           11.70      11.91   2.0  1 
  9  1715 Smith, Bianca       SR Florida Stat           11.90      12.14   1.1  2 
 10  1982 Smith, Breann       SO Webber                 11.97      12.15   1.1  2 
 11  1746 Chung, Chynna Moni  SO Jacksonville           12.52      12.29   1.3  3 
 12  1713 Setterington, Nico  FR Florida Stat           11.98      12.44   1.1  2 
 13  1819 Muehlebach, Silja   FR Queens (N.C.           12.50      12.53   1.1  2 
 14  1820 Ro, Mystique        SO Queens (N.C.           12.60      12.59   1.3  3 
 15  1547 Cobb, Ebone         FR Albany State           12.20      44.83   1.1  2 
 --  1652 Dixon, Kandice      SO Embry-Riddle           12.26         FS   1.3  3 
 --  1900 Dankenbrink, MaryE     Unattached             13.40        DNS   1.3  3 
 --  1767 Foster, Laila       SO North Florid           12.92        DNS   1.3  3 
 --  1808 Williams, Ciona     SO Nova Southea           11.75        DNS   1.1  2 
 --  1550 Gates, Breanna      FR Albany State           12.00        DNS   1.1  2 
 --  1743 Jones, Hayley       SR Great Britai           11.31        DNS   2.0  1 
 --  1986 Whitfield, Kathi    FR Webber                 12.69        DNS   1.3  3 
 --  1908 Jones, Nicole       SR Unattached             12.92        DNS   1.3  3 
 --  1536 Williams, Kim          Adidas                 11.30        SCR          
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1730 Locke, Dentarius    SR Florida Stat            9.96      10.06   1.2  1 
  2  1952 Rowland, Marcus        Unattached             10.03      10.26   1.2  1 
  3  1726 Greene, Cejhae      FR Florida Stat           10.20      10.32   1.2  1 
  4  1562 Stewart, Kyran      JR Albany State           10.25      10.38   1.2  1 
  5  1624 Lewis, Reggie       JR Clemson                10.07      10.42   1.2  1 
  6  1575 chitambira, Tashin  SO Campbell               10.30      10.49   1.2  1 
  7  1553 Benson, Untayous    SR Albany State           10.40      10.60   2.4  2 
  8  1592 Johnson, Rozzie     SR Charleston S           10.49      10.61   2.4  2 
  9  1582 Thompson, Marcus    SR Campbell               10.42      10.62   2.4  2 
 10  1809 Carson, Davontae    JR Nova Southea           10.35      10.68   2.4  2 
 11  1559 Parks, Corey        FR Albany State           10.40      10.72   2.4  2 
 12  1885 Allen, Richard      FR Tulane                 10.64      10.79   0.2  3 
 13  1953 Saleem, Ismail         Unattached             10.89      10.84   1.4  4 
 14  1794 Hadden, Jacoby      JR North Florid           10.80      10.91   0.2  3 
 15  1671 Dunbar, Ricardo     FR Embry-Riddle           10.92      10.92   1.4  4 
 16  1669 DiGregorio, Joe     SR Embry-Riddle           11.01      10.93   1.4  4 
 17  1943 McGirt, Ronnie         Unattached             10.50      10.94   2.4  2 
 17  1643 Cummings, Hieden    FR Edward Water           10.73      10.94   0.2  3 
 17  1577 Douglas, Deandre    FR Campbell               10.89      10.94   1.4  4 
 20  1799 Rolle, Cecil        JR North Florid           10.95      11.02   1.4  4 
 21  1594 Townsend, Sheldon   FR Charleston S           10.97      11.13   1.4  4 
 22  1666 Carew, Abdullah     FR Embry-Riddle           10.96      11.14   1.4  4 
 23  1993 Uche, Enyinnaya     FR Webber                 11.01      11.16   1.4  4 
 24  1997 Cromartie, Justin      Unattached             11.18      11.19   0.2  3 
 25       Sadecky, Luke       FR West Liberty                      11.21   0.2  3 
 26  1561 Reynolds, Garrett   SR Albany State           10.48      11.38   2.4  2 
 27       Franklin, John      FR Florida Stat                      12.48   0.2  3 
 28  1590 Coe, Avery          SR Charleston S           11.11      13.23   0.2  3 
 --  1839 Al Subaie, Fahhad      Saudi Arabia           10.37        DNS   1.2  1 
 --  1842 Ali Alwani, Humod      Saudi Arabia           10.55        DNS   0.2  3 
 --  1962 Wynn, Jaruez         5 Unattached             10.30        DNS   1.2  1 
 --  1928 fair, kareem        FR Unattached             10.40        DNS   2.4  2 
 --  1741 van Lamoen, Rachmi  JR Florida Stat           10.75        SCR          
 --  1599 Gay, Devin          JR Claflin                10.76        SCR          
 --  1622 Hester, Tevin       SO Clemson                10.16        SCR          
 --  1933 Gorbea, Justin      SO Unattached             10.80        SCR          
 --  2008 Similien, Ronald       fast lane tc                        SCR          
 --  1948 Owens, Gerald          Unattached             11.59        SCR          
 --  1925 chandler, christop     Unattached                          SCR          
 --  1869 Robert, Quendarius  FR Spring Hill            11.93        SCR          
 --  1684 Hardy, Jermy        SR fast lane tc           10.10        SCR          
 --  1761 Makusha, Ngoni         Li Ning                10.20        SCR          
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1657 Staker, Ellie       JR Embry-Riddle         2:07.38    2:07.66   1 
  2  1706 Over, Sydnee        FR Florida Stat         2:08.00    2:09.54   1 
  3  1779 Valdes, Alessandra  JR North Florid         2:10.19    2:09.86   1 
  4  1904 Harley, Rachel         Unattached           2:06.50    2:10.13   1 
  5  1544 Wilson, Shantia        Alabama State Un     2:12.08    2:12.58   1 
  6  1775 Philbert, Vanessa   FR North Florid         2:13.69    2:13.30   1 
  7  1769 Irwin, Alexis       SO North Florid         2:14.05    2:14.49   1 
  8  1902 Frazier, Brianna       Unattached           2:19.00    2:17.14   2 
  9  1773 King, Kaitlin       FR North Florid         2:16.78    2:17.25   2 
 10  1654 Levine, Marina      FR Embry-Riddle         2:19.91    2:17.62   2 
 11  1776 Rodriguez, Morgan   FR North Florid         2:17.60    2:18.04   2 
 12  1916 Welsh, Hannah          Unattached           2:30.00    2:27.64   2 
 13  1978 Nygren, Lauren      JR Webber               2:30.00    2:30.28   2 
 --  1903 Funderburk, Kala       Unattached           2:07.00        DNF   1 
 --  1602 Bellaran, Lindsey   SO Clemson              2:07.50        DNS   1 
 --  1607 Huffman, Madison    FR Clemson              2:16.13        DNS   2 
 --  1712 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida Stat         2:25.00        DNS   2 
 --  1586 Elliott, Mary       SR Charleston S         2:13.07        DNS   1 
 --  1913 Phalo, Shaquina        Unattached           2:10.00        DNS   1 
 --  1910 Logan, Ne 'ausha       Unattached           2:06.37        DNS   1 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1833 Agyemang-Duah, Her  FR Saint Leo            1:52.36    1:51.33   1 
  2  1825 Hollingsworth, Jam  FR Queens (N.C.         1:49.70    1:51.99   1 
  3  1924 Butler, Matthew     SR Unattached           1:53.10    1:52.31   1 
  4  1897 White, Jonathan     SO Tulane               1:53.65    1:52.52   1 
  5  1619 Dey, Daniel         SO Clemson              1:51.96    1:52.53   1 
  6  1558 Murrey, Albert      SR Albany State         1:51.80    1:52.63   1 
  7  1873 Travis, Jordan      SO Spring Hill          1:53.83    1:52.78   1 
  8  1564 O'Bryant, Zaven        Atlanta Trac         1:50.00    1:53.15   1 
  9  1678 Mays, Jamin         SO Embry-Riddle         1:53.74    1:55.85   1 
 10  1627 Ryan, Alex          FR Clemson              1:55.18    1:56.37   2 
 11  1783 Acuna, Cristian     FR North Florid         1:54.44    1:56.63   1 
 12  1674 Hernandez, Alec     JR Embry-Riddle         1:56.19    1:56.70   2 
 13  1555 Jackson, Daniel     FR Albany State         1:56.90    1:57.73   2 
 14  1676 Larson, Ryan        SO Embry-Riddle                    1:58.17   2 
 15  1632 Wendt, Erik         FR Clemson              1:57.65    1:58.71   2 
 16  1939 Langenberg, Bradle  FR Unattached           1:54.50    2:00.29   2 
 17  1934 hammond, joshua        Unattached           2:00.00    2:03.39   2 
 18  1931 Fulton, Joshua         Unattached           1:55.00    2:03.81   2 
 --  1992 Schmick, Brennen    FR Webber               1:57.76        DNS   2 
 --  1921 barginere, jayren   SO Unattached           1:56.00        DNS   2 
 --  1937 Jackson, Chris      FR Unattached           1:53.68        DNS   1 
 --  1889 Heil, Jonathan      SO Tulane               1:57.26        DNS   2 
 --  1800 Sapp, Maurice       JR North Florid         1:52.20        DNS   1 
 --  1830 Scholle, Dominik    FR Queens (N.C.         1:54.00        DNS   1 
 --  1890 Kistner, Kade       FR Tulane               1:54.50        DNS   1 
 --  1836 Mullin, James       FR Saint Leo            1:58.03        DNS   2 
 --  1867 Pettus, Andrew      FR Spring Hill          2:10.62        DNS   2 
 --  1835 Lenz, Valentin      SO Saint Leo            2:02.60        DNS   2 
 --  1834 Dunne, Carl         SO Saint Leo            1:59.10        DNS   2 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1912 Ndu, Ugonna         SR Unattached             57.40      59.04   1 
  2  1999 Bryant, Imani          Unattached             59.80      59.86   1 
  3  1690 Ariol, Marsha       SR Florida Stat         1:00.00    1:01.01   1 
  4  1694 Chandler, Sarah     JR Florida Stat         1:00.20    1:01.30   1 
  5  1782 Younker, Alyssa     SO North Florid         1:04.48    1:03.71   2 
  6  1548 Conaler, Irrion     JR Albany State         1:02.00    1:03.97   1 
  7  1770 Johnson, Christina  SR North Florid         1:05.00    1:04.11   2 
  8  1542 Williams, Narricka     Alabama State Un                1:05.55   2 
  9  1911 McCrary, Jade       FR Unattached           1:02.00    1:05.79   1 
 10  1653 Green-Anderson, Ha  SO Embry-Riddle         1:05.83    1:06.70   2 
 11  1878 Hever, Dominique    FR Tulane               1:07.46    1:08.06   3 
 12  1977 Mendes, Barbara     SR Webber               1:06.25    1:08.14   3 
 13  1882 Smith, Madison      JR Tulane               1:09.30    1:10.08   3 
 14  1771 Johnson, Tayler     FR North Florid         1:05.20    1:10.13   2 
 15  1983 Stalworth, Quantav  FR Webber               1:11.21    1:11.50   3 
 --  1595 Jackson, Makayla    FR Claflin              1:01.72        DNS   1 
 --  1760 Wolfe, Tatiana      FR Jacksonville         1:03.94        DNS   2 
 --  1900 Dankenbrink, MaryE     Unattached           1:08.99        DNS   3 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1567 Bultheel, Michael      Belgium                51.00      51.92  
  2  1629 Smith, Michael      SO Clemson                52.63      52.25  
  3  1735 Ray, Namer          JR Florida Stat           52.50      52.85  
  4  1791 Crompton, Kyle      FR North Florid           53.29      53.69  
  5  1736 Rhoden, James       SO Florida Stat           53.50      54.01  
  6  1970 Gourdine, Brandon   SO Usc-Beaufort           56.40      56.68  
  7  1930 Fuller, Kristopher  SO Unattached             53.20      56.92  
  8  1862 Hinton, Terrence    FR Spring Hill            58.41      57.15  
 --  1670 Dori, Alex          JR Embry-Riddle           54.19        SCR  
 --  1580 Jenkins, Lorne      FR Campbell               54.69        SCR  
 --  1895 Shackleford, Justy  JR Tulane                 53.97        SCR  
 --  1963 Wynne, william         Unattached             51.00        SCR  
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1692 Butler, Jessica     SR Florida Stat         4:25.00    4:34.67  
  2  1750 Meyer, Svenja       SR Jacksonville         4:38.22    4:35.92  
  3  1765 Brandt, Alyssa      JR North Florid         4:34.29    4:40.55  
  4  1845 Scarpone, Jessy     SO Scad Savanna         4:44.73    4:42.18  
  5  1606 Herring, Catherine  FR Clemson              4:45.98    4:44.83  
  6  1700 Griggs, Christine   SO Florida Stat         4:35.00    4:48.57  
  7  1774 Licea, Rachel       FR North Florid         4:47.23    4:51.68  
  8  1768 Gonzalez, Lauren    FR North Florid         4:44.00    4:53.33  
  9  1754 Solis, Katy         FR Jacksonville         4:48.15    4:54.49  
 10  1711 Ristow, Teresa      JR Unattached           4:35.00    4:57.02  
 11  1749 Marino, Caitlin     FR Jacksonville         4:52.83    4:57.42  
 12  1815 Delamer, Megan      FR Queens (N.C.         4:59.00    5:09.29  
 13  1610 Lewis, Emily        FR Clemson              5:01.33    5:17.86  
 --  1914 Robinson, Renisha   SR Unattached           4:16.00        DNS  
 --  1602 Bellaran, Lindsey   SO Clemson              4:30.00        DNS  
 --  1657 Staker, Ellie       JR Embry-Riddle         4:20.91        DNS  
 --  1655 Love, Rebecca       JR Embry-Riddle         5:00.82        DNS  
 --  1769 Irwin, Alexis       SO North Florid         4:34.38        DNS  
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1828 Puetsch, Alexander  FR Queens (N.C.         3:51.00    3:54.01   1 
  2  1787 Bryan, Jeremy       SO North Florid         3:55.17    3:55.23   1 
  3  1785 Boros, Billy        FR North Florid         3:55.37    3:57.11   1 
  4  1942 Loyack, Joseph      FR Unattached           3:55.00    3:57.14   1 
  5  1620 Gambrell, Aaron     FR Clemson              3:58.97    3:58.03   2 
  6  1849 Riley, Jonathan     JR Scad Savanna         3:56.00    3:58.61   1 
  7  1940 Lopez, Avery        FR Unattached           3:55.00    3:59.17   1 
  8  1795 Haynes, Chris       SR North Florid         4:00.00    4:01.73   2 
  9  1615 Abdullah, Evan      FR Clemson              3:59.97    4:01.87   2 
 10  1836 Mullin, James       FR Saint Leo            4:04.03    4:02.09   2 
 11  1872 Russell, John       SO Spring Hill          4:04.22    4:02.84   2 
 12  1788 Bryan, Justin       SO North Florid         4:00.17    4:02.94   2 
 13  1992 Schmick, Brennen    FR Webber               3:59.93    4:03.56   2 
 14  1667 Carpenter, Andrew   FR Embry-Riddle         3:57.92    4:04.86   1 
 15  1834 Dunne, Carl         SO Saint Leo            4:03.51    4:04.94   2 
 16  1932 Garcia, Joseph      FR Unattached           4:00.00    4:06.72   2 
 17  1847 Krieg, Emanuel      FR Scad Savanna         3:58.00    4:08.64   1 
 18  1802 Simpson, Scott      FR North Florid         4:04.66    4:08.99   2 
 --  1675 Kraus, Zach         JR Embry-Riddle         3:57.05        DNS   1 
 --  1676 Larson, Ryan        SO Embry-Riddle         4:05.94        DNS   2 
 --  1564 O'Bryant, Zaven        Atlanta Trac         3:50.00        DNS   1 
 --  1825 Hollingsworth, Jam  FR Queens (N.C.         3:49.00        DNS   1 
 --  1674 Hernandez, Alec     JR Embry-Riddle         3:52.76        DNS   1 
 --  1939 Langenberg, Bradle  FR Unattached           4:05.00        DNS   2 
 --  1558 Murrey, Albert      SR Albany State         4:01.98        DNS   2 
 --  1871 Russell, Frainc     FR Spring Hill          4:08.52        DNS   2 
 --  1835 Lenz, Valentin      SO Saint Leo            4:10.13        DNS   2 
 --  1897 White, Jonathan     SO Tulane               3:54.70        DNS   1 
 --  1793 Fuller, Jacob       FR North Florid         3:54.03        DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1574 Scott, Anna         FR Campbell               23.42      23.52   1.2  1 
  2  1907 Jones, Dynasty         Unattached             23.53      23.97   1.2  1 
  3  1697 Davis-White, Kali   FR Florida Stat           23.30      24.05   1.2  1 
  4  1538 Ferebee, Alexis        Alabama State Un       23.48      24.13   1.2  1 
  4  1709 Pierce, Jande       JR Florida Stat           23.40      24.13   0.8  2 
  6  1543 Williams, Santina      Alabama State Un       23.83      24.17   0.8  2 
  7  1879 McMillan, Lilla     SO Tulane                 23.82      24.22   0.8  2 
  8  2004 Beasley, Jadzia        North Florida Tr                  24.49   1.1  3 
  9  1569 Akai, Lynette       JR Campbell               23.95      24.54   1.1  3 
 10  1752 Phillips, Stormm    FR Jacksonville           24.68      24.78   0.8  4 
 11  1884 Woods, Hilary       SR Tulane                 24.64      24.93   1.1  3 
 12  1746 Chung, Chynna Moni  SO Jacksonville           25.66      25.18   0.8  4 
 13  1808 Williams, Ciona     SO Nova Southea           23.98      25.19   0.8  2 
 14  1918 Wilson, Tamani      SO Unattached             24.62      25.27   1.1  3 
 15  1652 Dixon, Kandice      SO Embry-Riddle           25.03      25.66   0.8  4 
 16  1973 Dawkins, Artisha    FR Webber                 24.78      25.73   0.8  4 
 17  1817 Hayes, Sarai        FR Queens (N.C.           25.05      25.88   0.8  4 
 18  1976 Livingston, Iesha   SR Webber                 27.77      28.99   0.8  4 
 --  1905 Ichite, Elizabeth   SR Unattached             23.90        DNS   1.2  1 
 --  1715 Smith, Bianca       SR Florida Stat           24.00        DNS   0.8  2 
 --  1614 Wesh, Marlena       SR Clemson                23.06        DNS   1.2  1 
 --  1713 Setterington, Nico  FR Florida Stat           24.20        DNS   1.1  3 
 --  1573 Olds, Asia          SO Campbell               24.18        DNS   1.1  3 
 --  1536 Williams, Kim          Adidas                 24.50        DNS   1.1  3 
 --  1712 Sadeiko, Grete      FR Florida Stat           25.17        DNS   0.8  4 
 --  1604 Fluker, Nia         JR Clemson                24.60        DNS   0.8  2 
 --  1605 Fountain, Whitney   JR Clemson                24.33        DNS   0.8  2 
 --  1743 Jones, Hayley       SR Great Britai           23.29        DNS   1.2  1 
 --  1545 Borders, Lanequa    JR Albany State           24.40        SCR          
 --  1916 Welsh, Hannah          Unattached             25.50        SCR          
 --  2005 Watts Pittman, Bri     North Florida Tr                    SCR          
 --  2006 Huff, Briana           North Florida Tr                    SCR          
 --  1588 Scott, LaQuestis    SO Charleston S           25.22        SCR          
 --  1908 Jones, Nicole       SR Unattached             26.49        SCR          
 --  1917 Williams, Sonnisha     Unattached                          SCR          
 --  1651 Cannon, Camaria     SO Embry-Riddle           25.79        SCR          
 --  1899 Bowen, Lutisha         Unattached             24.69        SCR          
 --  1901 Davis, Keyona          Unattached             26.00        SCR          
 --  1589 Trapp, Amanda       FR Charleston S           25.50        SCR          
 --  1584 Burnett, Danielle   FR Charleston S           24.97        SCR          
 --  1585 Coleman, Kolisha    FR Charleston S           25.18        SCR          
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1952 Rowland, Marcus        Unattached             20.48      20.69   0.1  1 
  2  1562 Stewart, Kyran      JR Albany State           20.85      20.93   0.1  1 
  3  1566 Borlee, Kevin          Belgium                20.80      21.00   0.1  1 
  4  1553 Benson, Untayous    SR Albany State           20.97      21.31   1.2  2 
  5  1582 Thompson, Marcus    SR Campbell               20.91      21.36   0.1  1 
  6  1813 Washington, Talyn   JR Nova Southea           20.90      21.37   1.2  2 
  7  1579 Jarrett, Fabian     FR Campbell               20.95      21.52   0.6  3 
  8  1809 Carson, Davontae    JR Nova Southea           21.01      21.55   1.2  2 
  9  1578 Hicks, Stanley      JR Campbell               20.81      21.70   0.1  1 
 10  1568 Elimanne Hann, Mam     Belgium                20.95      21.77   0.1  1 
 11  1885 Allen, Richard      FR Tulane                 21.76      21.79   0.6  3 
 12  1959 Toppin, Jovon       SR Unattached             21.00      21.84   1.2  2 
 13  1945 Moise, Robert          Unattached             21.20      21.89   1.2  2 
 14  1947 Moore, Tim          SR Unattached             21.83      21.91   0.6  3 
 15  1955 Thermidor, Edens    SO Unattached             21.50      21.95   0.1  1 
 16  1953 Saleem, Ismail         Unattached             21.95      21.97   0.6  3 
 17  1643 Cummings, Hieden    FR Edward Water           21.88      22.11   0.6  3 
 18  1671 Dunbar, Ricardo     FR Embry-Riddle           22.31      22.14   NWI  4 
 19  1929 Fowler, Vernon         Unattached             22.15      22.18   NWI  4 
 20  1794 Hadden, Jacoby      JR North Florid           21.70      22.19   0.6  3 
 21  1799 Rolle, Cecil        JR North Florid           22.00      22.30   NWI  4 
 22  2003 Peterson, Rod          Unattached                        22.37   NWI  4 
 23  1988 Decomo, Ronald      SO Webber                 22.09      22.80   NWI  4 
 24  1812 Knight, Kiel        SR Nova Southea           21.97      22.85   0.6  3 
 25  1666 Carew, Abdullah     FR Embry-Riddle           22.75      22.99   1.1  5 
 26  1810 Edwards, Dwayne     FR Nova Southea           22.10      23.11   NWI  4 
 27  1682 Stief, Josh         FR Embry-Riddle           23.87      23.20   1.1  5 
 28  1874 Travis, Phillip     SO Spring Hill            22.90      23.34   1.1  5 
 29  1850 Desio, Blair           Southwest Sp           24.20      23.70   1.1  5 
 --  1956 Thomas, Antoine        Unattached             20.85        DNS   1.2  2 
 --  1925 chandler, christop     Unattached                          DNS   1.1  5 
 --  1987 Clarke, Jordan      SO Webber                 22.50        DNS   NWI  4 
 --  1744 Steele, Andrew         Great Britai           21.11        DNS   1.2  2 
 --  1948 Owens, Gerald          Unattached             23.29        DNS   1.1  5 
 --  1965 Taylor, James          USA                    20.58        SCR          
 --  1841 Ali Albishi, Moham     Saudi Arabia           21.00        SCR          
 --  1840 Al Subiani, Ismaee     Saudi Arabia           20.85        SCR          
 --  1838 Al Barakati, Bashe     Saudi Arabia           21.55        SCR          
 --  1842 Ali Alwani, Humod      Saudi Arabia           21.55        SCR          
 --  1839 Al Subaie, Fahhad      Saudi Arabia           20.74        SCR          
 --  1762 lennon-ford, luke   SR Mizuno                 20.91        SCR          
 --  1624 Lewis, Reggie       JR Clemson                20.84        SCR          
 --  1997 Cromartie, Justin      Unattached             22.35        SCR          
 --  1684 Hardy, Jermy        SR fast lane tc           21.10        SCR          
 --  1630 Spence, Max         FR Clemson                23.79        SCR          
 --  1596 Bain, Dennis        SR Claflin                21.61        SCR          
 --  1622 Hester, Tevin       SO Clemson                20.90        SCR          
 --  1928 fair, kareem        FR Unattached             21.99        SCR          
 --  1933 Gorbea, Justin      SO Unattached             21.80        SCR          
 --  1950 pollard, troy       JR Unattached             21.02        SCR          
 --  1927 Dillon, Matthew     JR Unattached             22.00        SCR          
 --  1875 Treuting, Robert    SO Spring Hill            23.14        SCR          
 --  1954 Terry, Justin          Unattached             21.23        SCR          
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alabama State University  'A'                     3:37.93    3:40.09  
     1) 1538 Ferebee, Alexis            2) 1543 Williams, Santina         
     3) 1541 Wedderburn, Kimberly       4) 1537 Etienne, Tatiana          
  2 Charleston Southern  'A'                          3:44.02    3:49.67  
     1) 1584 Burnett, Danielle FR       2) 1589 Trapp, Amanda FR          
     3) 1586 Elliott, Mary SR           4) 1585 Coleman, Kolisha FR       
  3 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 3:51.95    4:01.14  
     1) 1652 Dixon, Kandice SO          2) 1651 Cannon, Camaria SO        
     3) 1657 Staker, Ellie JR           4) 1654 Levine, Marina FR         
 -- North Florida  'A'                                3:43.47        DNS  
     1) 1773 King, Kaitlin FR           2) 1775 Philbert, Vanessa FR      
     3) 1776 Rodriguez, Morgan FR       4) 1782 Younker, Alyssa SO        
 -- Campbell  'A'                                     3:37.00        DNS  
     1) 1574 Scott, Anna FR             2) 1573 Olds, Asia SO             
     3) 1570 Burnside, Deshana JR       4) 1569 Akai, Lynette JR          
 -- Clemson  'A'                                      3:33.10        DNS  
     1) 1614 Wesh, Marlena SR           2) 1604 Fluker, Nia JR            
     3) 1612 Pringley, Brittany SR      4) 1608 James, Olivia FR          
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Florida State  'A'                                3:05.00    3:07.48  
  2 Albany State  'A'                                 3:11.80    3:14.47  
     1) 1557 Jones, Tabareyon JR        2) 1562 Stewart, Kyran JR         
     3) 1554 Buchannon, Sidney SO       4) 1556 Jackson, Jarrel SO        
  3 Florida State  'B'                                3:08.00    3:15.98  
  4 Webber  'A'                                       3:19.29    3:18.98  
     1) 1991 Perine, Devonte JR         2) 1987 Clarke, Jordan SO         
     3) 1989 Hudson, Christopher FR     4) 1990 Mejias, Eric FR           
  5 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 3:15.20    3:22.54  
     1) 1673 Hemingway, Jon SR          2) 1672 Frenot, Jean SR           
     3) 1670 Dori, Alex JR              4) 1669 DiGregorio, Joe SR        
 -- Belgium  'A'                                      3:02.00        DNF  
     1) 1565 Borlee, Dylan              2) 1566 Borlee, Kevin             
     3) 1567 Bultheel, Michael          4) 1568 Elimanne Hann, Mamoudou   
 -- Saudi Arabia  'A'                                 3:02.50        SCR  
     1) 1840 Al Subiani, Ismaeel        2) 1841 Ali Albishi, Mohammed     
     3) 1843 Alkhayri, Ahmed            4) 1839 Al Subaie, Fahhad         
 -- North Florida  'A'                                3:13.55        SCR  
     1) 1790 Collins, Caleb FR          2) 1799 Rolle, Cecil JR           
     3) 1798 Robb, Desmond FR           4) 1800 Sapp, Maurice JR          
 -- Tulane  'A'                                       3:14.89        SCR  
     1) 1893 Mouton, John SO            2) 1886 Arechiga, Christopher SR  
     3) 1895 Shackleford, Justyn JR     4) 1890 Kistner, Kade FR          
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1778 Tancic, Andelka     JR North Florid                   17:50.81  
  2  1967 Miller, Joyce       SR Usc-Beaufort        18:35.50   18:26.48  
  3  1966 Carder, Melissa     JR Usc-Beaufort        18:26.16   18:57.73  
  4  2007 Johnson, Lisa          Unattached                     19:02.04  
  5  1707 Pagan, Allyson      SR Florida Stat        19:30.00   22:08.21  
 --  1716 Thomas, Carly       SO Florida Stat        17:23.57        DNF  
 --  2010 Kelly, Kaitlyn      SO Florida Stat        17:30.00        DNF  
 --  1853 Gable, Anna         SO Spring Hill         20:34.12        DNS  
 --  1972 Coty, Kelsey        SR Webber                              DNS  
 --  1772 Kafer, Jessica      SO North Florid        18:31.41        DNS  
 --  1655 Love, Rebecca       JR Embry-Riddle        19:23.53        DNS  
 --  1656 Ross, Aleiyah       JR Embry-Riddle        18:31.34        DNS  
 --  1852 DeWine, Anna        JR Spring Hill         20:12.92        DNS  
 --  1845 Scarpone, Jessy     SO Scad Savanna        17:33.58        DNS  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1951 Rego, Chris            Unattached          15:20.00   15:52.59  
  2  1964 Zimmerman, Cade     SR Unattached          15:30.00   16:22.37  
  3  1932 Garcia, Joseph      FR Unattached          15:30.00   16:46.18  
  4  1994 Wright, David       FR Webber              17:05.79   17:11.09  
 --  1801 Sharp, Brian        SO North Florid        15:13.63        DNS  
 --  1939 Langenberg, Bradle  FR Unattached          16:15.00        DNS  
 --  1788 Bryan, Justin       SO North Florid        15:04.43        DNS  
 --  1992 Schmick, Brennen    FR Webber                              DNS  
 --  1835 Lenz, Valentin      SO Saint Leo           15:15.24        DNS  
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1720 Woodruff, Chelsi    SR Florida Stat        10:32.50   10:28.31  
  2  1764 Baker, Elle         JR North Florid        10:34.89   10:29.16  
  3  1539 Lesane, Artrailia      Alabama State Un    10:30.87   10:42.04  
  4  1898 Blake, Bridget         Unattached          10:27.00   10:49.35  
  5  1805 Bowman, Peri        SR Nova Southea        11:01.69   11:22.22  
  6  1656 Ross, Aleiyah       JR Embry-Riddle        12:18.38   11:49.93  
  7  1978 Nygren, Lauren      JR Webber              11:33.79   12:10.79  
 --  1852 DeWine, Anna        JR Spring Hill         12:38.11        DNS  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1949 Parrish, Mark          Unattached           8:38.00    8:49.37  
  2  1971 O'Neill, Nic        FR Usc-Beaufort         9:36.96    9:26.85  
  3  1892 Meloro, Nicholas    SO Tulane               9:55.56    9:43.54  
  4  1814 White, Wade         FR Nova Southea         9:27.87    9:45.62  
  5  1633 Wilson, Clayton     FR Clemson              9:29.51    9:55.29  
  6  1792 Damato, Michael     FR North Florid         9:55.59   10:01.65  
  7  1784 Bell, Tyler         FR North Florid        10:18.89   10:23.86  
  8  2009 Riggs, Jason        JR Embry-Riddle                   10:52.76  
 --  1679 McKenna, Paul       FR Embry-Riddle         9:35.04        DNS  
 --  1846 Brown, Aesop        FR Scad Savanna         9:28.00        DNS  
 --  1661 Bett, Vincent       JR Embry-Riddle         9:10.55        SCR  
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.