Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field Boxscores

 
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2013 09:07 PM
                  2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Erica Sergeant (Lake Mary) 12-2
 Progression: 9'6, 10, 10'6, 11, 11'6, 12
      Relays: R 12-02  4/2/2012    Erica Sergeant, Lake Mary                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelsey Stern                 St. Johns Countr    11-03.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Emily Gale                12 Calvary Chri        12-09.00  J11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Amanda Gale               12 Calvary Chri        11-07.00  J11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Summer Schafers           09 Olympia             11-09.00  J11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Frances Rice              11 Bolles              10-08.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Alisha Henry              12 Wiregrass Ra        11-03.00  J10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Julia Fowlie              11 Charlotte           11-00.00  J10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Britainy Smith            12 Wharton             11-00.00  J10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Nati Sheppard             10 Ransom Everg        10-08.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Allison Zimmermann        09 Olympia             10-06.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Brianna Thaler            11 St. Thomas A        10-06.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Abby Remsburg             12 Martin Count        10-06.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Marin Arsenault           12 Plant               10-06.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Ashley Cahill             12 Wharton             10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Haley Dierkes             12 Lyman               10-07.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Nikki Vandervelde         11 Episcopal           11-03.00         NH            
 -- Angela Byrne              10 Crystal Rive        10-06.00        DNS            
 -- Molly Beckman             12 Creekside           10-06.00        DNS            
 -- Erica Sergeant            11 Lake Mary           12-06.00        DNS            
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs) 41-1 - 2004
 min Mark: 34'0"
      Relays: R 41-01  2004        Viktoria Andonova, Coral Springs, FL        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Darrielle McQueen         11 North Florid        40-04.25   39-02.50  -1.5    11.95m 
     38-04.50(-0.4) 38-06(-0.7) 39-02.50(-1.5) 38-04.50(-1.2) 38-06.25(-0.7) 38-09.50(-0.3)
  2 Lia King                  12 Hallandale          38-08.00   37-07.00  -0.7    11.45m 
     37-07(-0.7) 36-02.75(-0.5) 35-11(-1.9) 36-05.75(-0.5) 37-07(-1.0) 37-06.25(-0.7)
  3 Barbra Vilson             12 South Dade          38-09.50   37-06.75  -1.5    11.44m 
     36-10.50(-1.2) 37-06.75(-1.5) 37-01(-0.9) 35-11(-1.4) 36-08.50(-0.9) 36-09(-1.1)
  4 Yolanda Springer          12 Miami Northw        37-07.00   36-09.00  -1.1    11.20m 
     35-05(-0.8) 36-05(-1.4) 36-09(-1.1) 36-05(-1.1) 34-08(-0.3) 36-02.50(-1.4)
  5 Nikki Vandervelde         11 Episcopal           37-02.75  J36-09.00  -1.0    11.20m 
     33-09.25(-1.4) 35-10(-1.2) 36-03.25(-1.3) FOUL(-1.7) 35-06(-0.5) 36-09(-1.0)
  6 Amber Jackson             12 Gateway             38-04.25   36-06.50  -0.9    11.13m 
     36-02(-0.6) 35-02(-0.4) 36-03(-1.3) 36-06.50(-0.9) 36-06.50(-1.2) 35-10(-0.7)
  7 Nastolgia Smith           10 St. Thomas A        36-05.00   36-02.75  -0.6    11.04m 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      36-00.50(-0.3) FOUL      36-02.75(-0.6) ND(NWI)
  8 Kiana Davis               10 Buchholz            37-01.00   35-09.25  -1.7    10.90m 
     ND(-0.6) 35-09.25(-1.7) 35-08(-0.3) 34-11(-1.5) 34-10.50(-0.4) FOUL(-0.5)
  9 Kelsey Brandon            12 Olympia             38-00.00   35-06.50  -1.5    10.83m 
     FOUL(-1.7) ND(-1.2) 35-06.50(-1.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-2.2) 35-03.25(-0.4)
 10 Yashe Robinson            09 Olympia             36-07.00   35-03.25  -1.7    10.75m 
     ND(NWI) 34-09.50(-0.8) 35-03.25(-1.7)         
 11 Tierra Lacey              11 Hallandale          38-01.00   35-03.00  -0.9    10.74m 
     34-08.50(-0.7) 35-03(-0.9) 34-10(-0.7)           
 12 Cassidy Smith             11 Jones               36-09.00   34-03.75  -0.4    10.45m 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      34-03.75(-0.4)         
 -- Rachel Wofford            12 Spruce Creek        36-09.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Chinelo Egbosiubia        12 Banneker            37-10.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Lindsay Washington        12 Winter Park         36-08.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Quatasia Fantroy          12 Alonso              36-06.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Darlene Desmangles        12 Dr. Krop            37-01.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Ionna McKenzie            11 Dr. Phillips        38-00.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Nikiru Anyagalibe         12 Dr. Krop            38-02.50        DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Seilala Sua (St.Thomas Aquinas) 49-6.5 - 1996
 min Mark: 32'
      Relays: R 49-06.50  1996        Seilala Sua, St. Thomas Aquainas, FL     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lloydricia Cameron        11 Miami Northw        44-07.00   45-11.25     14.00m 
      42-02.75  43-07.25  44-01  43-06  42-05  45-11.25
  2 Shanell Atkins            09 St. Thomas A        43-11.00   42-10.25     13.06m 
      40-04  42-10.25  36-11.25  40-11  FOUL  39-04.75
  3 Andrea Aaron              12 Chamberlain         43-00.50   42-06.00     12.95m 
      40-05  42-06  41-10.25  38-02.25  40-07  39-02.50
  4 Samantha Cook             12 Bradford            41-05.00   41-06.50     12.66m 
      38-00  39-06.50  41-06.50  33-05.50  39-01  38-05
  5 Akassja White             12 Miami Northw        40-04.00   38-10.75     11.85m 
      37-03  38-10.75  38-00  36-08.25  37-07.50  35-10.25
  6 Noelle Parker             10 Whitewater          37-05.00   38-10.50     11.84m 
      38-10.50  35-00  36-01  38-00.50  37-06.75  37-02.25
  7 Rebecca Evans             12 Winter Sprin        38-07.25   37-08.00     11.48m 
      37-07.50  FOUL  37-07  36-05.75  37-08  36-11
  8 Tanisha Hardy             11 Hallandale          41-01.00   35-04.00     10.76m 
      ND  34-09  35-04  34-08  ND  33-03
  9 Ellexsie Haughton         12 Forest              36-01.00   34-09.00     10.59m 
      34-09  FOUL  31-11.25  ND  FOUL  32-04.50
 10 Courtney Kennedy          12 Lake Nona           36-06.00   34-08.50     10.57m 
      ND  32-05  34-08.50            
 11 Bejai Fray                11 Lake Weir           34-07.75   33-02.25     10.11m 
      32-01  33-02.25  32-07.50            
 12 Angelique Rodriguez          Ft. Myers High S    36-04.00   32-11.25     10.03m 
      32-11.25  32-11  32-07         
 -- Kiara Palmer              12 Lourdes             36-01.00         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Alexis Walker                Ft. Myers High S    36-07.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Bernicia Holifield        12 Godby               38-00.00        DNS            
 -- Joan Joseph               11 South Dade          34-06.25        DNS            
 -- Jasmine Manigault         12 J. L. Mann          38-10.00        DNS            
 
Boys High Jump High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: M. Vinent & D. Edwards  7-2
 Progression: 5'10, 6'0, 6'2, 6'4, 6'6, 6'8
      Relays: R  7-02              Vincent/Edwards                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Smith              12 Lake Gibson          6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Bobby Harris              11 Springstead          6-09.00   J6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Stefan Duvivier           11 Cardinal Gib         6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Ben Kieler                12 Clearwater C         6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 luke hogue                12 North Port           6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Ronnie Scott              12 Chamberlain          6-02.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Cody Clements             10 Starr's Mill         6-04.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Cory Pollard              12 Crystal Rive         6-07.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Shelby Collins            11 North Florid         6-02.25    5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Rasheed Tatham            10 St. Thomas A         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 -- William Taylor-Haynes     12 Alonso               6-00.00         NH            
 -- Deonte Williams           12 Dr. Phillips         6-02.00        DNS            
 -- Qvon Fayson               12 Seminole (Sa         6-02.00        DNS            
 -- connor Ebanks             12 Creekside            6-08.00        DNS            
 -- Jhonny Victor             11 Celebration          6-06.00        DNS            
 -- Jabari Hill               11 Miramar              6-02.00        DNS            
 -- Joseph Lucia              12 Lemon Bay            6-02.00        DNS            
 -- Farrin Brownlowe          10 Seminole (Sa         6-04.00        DNS            
 -- Michael Tiller            12 Jefferson            6-02.00        DNS            
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Andre Scott (Sanford Seminole) 52-4 - 1994
 min Mark: 41'0"
      Relays: R 52-04.25  2010        Kentrell Sanders, South Dake, FL         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Green            12 Hillsborough        52-01.00   52-01.75   NWI    15.89m 
     49-06.50(NWI) FOUL      49-09.50(NWI) 52-01.75(NWI) 51-03.75(NWI) 50-04(NWI)
  2 Shaquill Griffin          12 Lakewood            49-07.00   49-00.50   NWI    14.94m 
     FOUL      FOUL      46-00(NWI) 46-01(NWI) 47-08(NWI) 49-00.50(NWI)
  3 Shaquem Griffin           12 Lakewood            49-03.00   47-03.00   NWI    14.40m 
     44-06.50(NWI) 46-01.75(NWI) 45-09.50(NWI) 47-03(NWI) 46-03(NWI) 47-01(NWI)
  4 Jules Dornevil            12 Naples              46-09.00   45-09.25   NWI    13.95m 
     43-09.75(NWI) 45-09.25(NWI) 44-11.25(NWI) 43-06.50(NWI) 44-01.25(NWI) 43-11.75(NWI)
  5 Michael Boone             11 Baker County        46-06.00   45-01.00   NWI    13.74m 
     FOUL      45-01(NWI) 44-01.25(NWI) 44-08.75(NWI) 43-02.50(NWI) 44-07.50(NWI)
  6 Alex Gomez                11 Olympia             48-00.00   44-08.00   NWI    13.61m 
     44-00.75(NWI) FOUL      44-07.50(NWI) 44-08(NWI) 42-05.25(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Daniel Roberts            09 Starr's Mill        44-04.00   43-04.00   NWI    13.20m 
     42-04.50(NWI) 43-04(NWI) 41-04(NWI) 41-09(NWI) 43-00.50(NWI) 42-10.25(NWI)
  8 Noah Grillo               11 St. Thomas A        46-00.00   42-08.50   NWI    13.01m 
     42-04.25(NWI) 42-08.50(NWI) 42-03.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Darrell Powell            12 Santa Fe            45-09.00   42-05.00   NWI    12.92m 
     FOUL      42-05(NWI) FOUL      42-04.75(NWI) PASS      PASS     
 10 Marc McCoy                10 Spoto               44-10.00   42-01.25   NWI    12.83m 
     42-01.25(NWI) FOUL      41-11(NWI)           
 11 Davion Teaheartt          11 Gibbs               43-02.50   41-04.00   NWI    12.59m 
     FOUL      41-04(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Sean Dudley               12 Buchholz            43-11.00   41-03.50   NWI    12.58m 
     FOUL      41-02(NWI) 41-03.50(NWI)          
 -- Brandon Robinson          11 Alonso              42-06.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Ashton Butler             11 Bolles              49-07.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Roderick Proctor          11 Dr. Phillips        45-11.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Michael Tiller            12 Jefferson           44-05.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Tadarius McMillon         11 Spruce Creek        43-11.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Wes Stockbarger (Charlotte - Fla) 195-9 - 2004
 min Mark: 140'0
      Relays: R 195-09  2004        Wes Stockbarger, Charlotte, FL             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Devin Williams               Ft. Myers High S                 166-02     50.64m 
      159-03  161-05  FOUL  FOUL  161-01  166-02
  2 Ryan Crozier              11 St. Thomas A          157-10     164-10     50.24m 
      144-05  149-05  162-08  ND  164-10  160-01
  3 Nathan Milch              12 Lake Brantle        61-00.25     160-10     49.02m 
      147-00  160-01  160-10  157-05  156-04  FOUL
  4 Brandon Tirardo           11 Gulf Coast            162-07     159-11     48.74m 
      ND  145-04  150-08  159-11  150-01  150-09
  5 Derek Freigtag            12 Middleburg            171-10     151-02     46.07m 
      146-05  150-08  144-11  FOUL  FOUL  151-02
  6 Fredrick Jones            11 Monsignor Pa          164-03     147-00     44.80m 
      ND  ND  147-00  ND  ND  FOUL
  7 Brandon Minear            12 Hagerty               151-01     145-10     44.45m 
      142-09  140-03  145-10  142-08  ND  140-11
  8 Manuel Henriquez          12 Crystal Rive          146-08     144-04     43.99m 
      ND  FOUL  144-04  ND  ND  140-04
  9 Jonathan Ahrens           12 Charlotte             151-01     142-01     43.30m 
      142-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
 -- Carl Jefferson            10 Baker County          145-09         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Rashodd Hadley            11 Baker County          160-00         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Adam Shuler               10 Cypress Cree        49-03.50         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Chris Olson               11 Canterbury (          154-08         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Trevor Hobbs              11 Naples                153-00       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Jeremiah Theus            10 Bolles                152-08        DNS            
 -- Jamal Whitaker            11 Apopka                173-09        DNS            
 -- Angel Parra               12 Miramar               172-00        DNS            
 -- Nathan Knox               12 Satellite             160-01        DNS        
 
Women High Jump University
==========================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.61-1.66-1.71-1.76-1.81-1.86-1.89-1.92
 Relays Record: Tisha Waller (Goldwin TC) 6-5.50 - 1995
 Track Record: Tisha Waller (Goldwin TC) 6-5.50 - 1995
      Relays: R 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
       Track: T 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Burke              SO Florida                1.86m      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Amber Melville            SO Maryland               1.83m     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Thea LaFond               SO Maryland               1.81m     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mary Hirst                SR Harvard                1.80m     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Saniel Atkinson Grier     SR Georgia                1.83m     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Brionne Williams          JR Vanderbilt             1.83m     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Emma Kimoto               SR Indiana                1.81m      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Dakota Dailey-Harris      FR Miami                  1.78m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Lacey Shuman              JR North Caroli           1.80m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Ariel Roberts             SR North Caroli           1.75m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Shanay Briscoe            JR Texas                  1.88m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Deandra Daniel            FR Coppin State           1.78m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Alexis Perry              FR North Caroli           1.75m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sarah Maxson              FR Indiana                1.72m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Amina Smith               JR Maryland               1.81m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Ellie Tidman              SO Vanderbilt             1.77m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
        O  XXX 
 17 Danielle Adams            SR North Caroli           1.77m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Emma Siuciak                 Buffalo                1.83m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Jennie Carmody               Unattached             1.75m         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Alexis Muniz              SR Florida                1.70m         NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 -- erin stern                   Unattached             1.70m        DNS            
 -- Jeannelle Scheper         JR South Caroli           1.91m        DNS            
     
     
 -- Alicia Peterson           SR Texas                  1.72m        DNS            
 -- Breana Norman             JR Hampton                1.75m        DNS            
 -- Jennifer Stutland         SR USC                    1.73m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================================
 Progessions:3.60-3.75-3.90-4.0-4.10-4.20-4.30-4.40
 Relays Records: Lacy Jansen (Nike) 14-7.75 - 2008
 Track Record: Lacy Jansen (Nike) 14-7.75 - 2008
      Relays: R 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
       Track: T 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lacy Janson                  Unattached             4.60m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
  2 Kaitlin Petrillose        FR Texas                  4.33m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  2 Petra Olsen               JR South Caroli           4.24m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  4 Martina Schultze          SO Virginia Tec           4.30m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.10 4.20 
        O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Cameron Overstreet        SO North Caroli           4.17m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.90 4.00 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Karleigh Parker           SO Western Kent           4.01m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hannah Acton              FR Florida Stat           3.96m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
  8 Karly Jackson             FR Florida Stat           3.71m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kelly Truppo                 Buffalo                3.87m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Erica Weiss               SR UCF                    3.78m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Erin Champion             SO Tennessee              4.00m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Michelle Quimby           SR Kennesaw Sta           3.71m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Morgan Toone              SR Vanderbilt             3.70m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 13 Brittany Wagoner          SO North Florid           3.65m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 13 Leigh Allin               JR Virginia Tec           3.90m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 16 Caitlin Schuessler        JR Florida                3.85m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Megan Wall                JR South Caroli           3.80m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cristina Valdes           FR Florida                3.40m         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Jenna Van Dusen              Buffalo                3.87m         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Alexandra Gonzalez           Puerto Rico            4.10m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Linda Hadfield            JR Tennessee              4.24m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Tylar Mangan              JR South Caroli           3.65m         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Anne Harwig               FR Florida Stat           3.65m         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Natasha Masterson         SR Texas                  4.03m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================================
 Min Mark: 5.73m
 Relays Record: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25 - 2008
 Track Recod: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25 - 2008
      Relays: R 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
       Track: T 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sonnisha Williams         SR UCF                    6.59m      6.15m  -1.1  20-02.25 
     5.87m(-2.2) ND(-0.9) 6.03m(-1.5) 6.02m(0.2) 6.15m(-1.1) 6.02m(-1.2)
  2 Jacinda Evans             SR North Caroli           6.28m     J6.15m  -1.0  20-02.25 
     FOUL(-2.5) ND(-0.4) 5.96m(-1.1) 6.02m(-1.2) 5.91m(-3.6) 6.15m(-1.0)
  3 Ashontae Jackson          SO Tennessee St           6.11m      6.14m   2.7  20-01.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.95m(-0.5) 5.98m(-1.2) 5.90m(-1.9) 6.14m(2.7) 5.51m(-0.2)
  4 Jhanelle McLeod           SR Georgia Tech           6.10m      6.12m  -0.7  20-01.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 6.12m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.2)         
  5 Ciarra Brewer             SO Florida                6.09m      6.05m  -1.4  19-10.25 
     6.05m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0) 5.88m(-1.3) 5.84m(-0.5) 5.50m(-0.4) 5.84m(-1.6)
  6 Champagne Bell            JR Norfolk Stat           6.23m      6.04m  -0.3  19-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.0) 6.04m(-0.3) ND(-0.7) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.4) 5.84m(-1.9)
  7 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                    6.09m      6.03m  -1.6  19-09.50 
     5.84m(-1.7) ND(NWI) 6.03m(-1.6) 5.70m(-1.6) 5.56m(-0.8) 5.84m(-0.0)
  8 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                6.18m      5.95m   2.7  19-06.25 
     5.86m(-0.0) 5.88m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.4) 5.93m(-1.0) 5.95m(2.7) 5.94m(-0.1)
  9 Sharika Smith             SR Western Kent           6.27m      5.90m  -0.7  19-04.25 
     ND(-0.2) 5.90m(-0.7) 5.89m(-0.1) 5.54m(-1.2) 5.70m(-0.7) 5.55m(0.1)
 10 Der'Renae Freeman         SO Florida Stat           6.02m      5.88m  -1.0  19-03.50 
     5.77m(-0.7) 5.79m(-0.7) 5.88m(-1.0)         
 11 Alyssa Felton             FR Georgia Sout           6.00m      5.83m  -1.5  19-01.50 
     ND(-1.9) ND(-1.2) 5.83m(-1.5)         
 12 Maryke Brits              SO Florida Stat           6.10m      5.75m  -0.7  18-10.50 
     5.75m(-0.7) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 13 Alexis Easterling         SR Coppin State           6.07m      5.74m  -1.4  18-10.00 
     ND(NWI) 5.74m(-1.4) ND(NWI)            
 13 Gabrielle Brooks          JR Georgia Stat           5.97m      5.74m   0.5  18-10.00 
     ND(0.4) ND(-0.6) 5.74m(0.5)         
 13 Candice Carajohn          SR Loyola (Ill.           6.15m      5.74m  -1.8  18-10.00 
     FOUL(-1.9) 5.74m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.6)         
 13 Teiara Denmark            JR Hampton                5.95m      5.74m  -0.8  18-10.00 
     ND(-1.0) ND(-0.0) 5.74m(-0.8)         
 -- Chantae McMillan          SR World Expres           6.36m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Deonna Walton             SR Mississippi            5.98m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Grete Sadieko             FR Florida Stat           6.02m         ND   NWI           
     ND(-0.9) ND(-0.8) ND(-0.6)         
 -- Jennifer Jones            SR USC                    5.78m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Dee Dee Trotter              Saucony                6.35m       FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- Emma Siuciak                 Buffalo                6.05m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Samantha Williams         SR Miami                  6.07m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                 
 -- Brittni Finch             JR St. Augustin           6.10m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Jasmine Kent              SR Georgia Tech           5.98m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Kia Jackson               SR Tennessee              6.11m       FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Alicia Peterson           SR Texas                  6.06m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Alexis Perry              FR North Caroli           6.12m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Long Jump INVITE University
========================================================================================
 Track Record: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25
 Relays Record: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Chantel Malone               Adidas                 6.66m      6.15m   1.1  20-02.25 
     6.15m(1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.4) 6.13m(0.4) 6.08m(2.3) 6.10m(1.6)
  2 Karimah Shepherd          SR North Caroli           6.45m      6.10m   1.2  20-00.25 
     5.77m(0.2) 5.82m(1.0) 5.99m(1.9) 5.88m(1.3) 5.96m(2.2) 6.10m(1.2)
  3 Chrishawn Williams        SR North Caroli           6.31m      6.07m   1.4  19-11.00 
     5.89m(2.1) 6.07m(1.4) 5.80m(1.4) 5.87m(1.6) FOUL(3.1) 6.00m(2.5)
  4 Alitta Boyd               SR USC                    6.33m      6.00m   3.1  19-08.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 6.00m(3.1) 5.93m(1.0) 5.79m(1.3) 5.93m(1.2) 5.99m(1.0)
  5 Jen Clayton               JR UCF                    6.25m      5.98m   1.9  19-07.50 
     5.92m(1.3) 5.84m(2.4) 5.92m(1.5) 5.98m(1.9) 5.92m(0.6) 5.69m(0.9)
  6 Allegra Wells             JR Mississippi            6.33m      5.94m   1.8  19-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.71m(0.5) 5.82m(1.5) FOUL(2.1) 5.94m(1.8)
  7 Julienne McKee            JR Georgia Tech           6.32m      5.89m   1.1  19-04.00 
     5.89m(1.1) 5.72m(0.7) 5.87m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Scottesha Miller             Hoops Market           6.70m      5.28m   0.8  17-04.00 
     5.25m(1.2) 5.14m(1.8) 4.28m(2.2) 5.28m(0.8) PASS      PASS     
 -- Amber Bledsoe                Unattached             6.62m        DNS   NWI           
 -- sarah Nambawa                Unattached             6.37m        DNS   NWI           
 -- A'Lexus Brannon           SR Texas                  6.30m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Demiracle Washington         Unattached             6.65m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Chanice Porter            FR Georgia                6.41m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Discus Throw INVITE University
==========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Penny Neer (Nike Coast) 189-6 - 1991
 Track Record: Hilda Elisa Ramos (Cuba) 209-1 - 1991
      Relays: R 57.75m  1991        Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast             
       Track: T 63.72m  1991        Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paige Blackburn              AF Sports             53.24m     56.81m     186-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.82m  51.35m  FOUL  56.81m
  2 Alexandra Collatz         SO USC                   53.77m     53.09m     174-02 
      53.09m  52.95m  52.14m  52.56m  50.59m  FOUL
  3 Allison Randall           NA Unattached            58.00m     52.99m     173-10 
      51.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.99m  52.37m
  4 Skylar White              SR Baylor                57.67m     52.80m     173-03 
      50.57m  FOUL  50.67m  50.45m  FOUL  52.80m
  5 Sarah Thornton            SR Unattached            55.66m     52.58m     172-06 
      52.58m  FOUL  48.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kellion Knibb             SO Florida Stat          51.21m     52.02m     170-08 
      FOUL  46.46m  52.02m  FOUL  FOUL  48.78m
  7 Ashley Miller             SR Florida               51.39m     50.06m     164-03 
      47.08m  49.95m  49.85m  50.06m  49.94m  49.41m
  8 Amber Monroe              SO Miami                 51.45m     49.92m     163-09 
      49.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tera Novy                 FR USC                   50.81m     49.66m     162-11 
      43.96m  48.60m  FOUL  49.66m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Aslynn Halvorson          JR Tennessee             51.00m     46.16m     151-05 
      FOUL  46.16m  41.32m           
 11 Kaitlin Davis             SR Florida               50.00m    J46.16m     151-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.16m         
 -- Hilenn James              JR Georgia               55.92m        DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
 Min Mark: 40.0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taja Moore                SO Indiana               49.53m     51.83m     170-00 
      50.61m  48.30m  47.48m  51.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jaleesa Williams          JR VCU                   46.67m     49.40m     162-01 
      48.00m  FOUL  49.40m  48.67m  47.80m  47.58m
  3 Reta Woodard              JR Embry-Riddle          47.22m     46.32m     152-00 
      42.85m  40.95m  46.32m  41.71m  44.03m  FOUL
  4 Precious Ogunleye         SO UCF                   47.84m     46.03m     151-00 
      46.03m  43.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Clarissa Perkins          SO UNC-Wilmingt          45.82m     45.90m     150-07 
      42.02m  45.37m  45.90m  43.27m  42.48m  44.85m
  6 Satrina Oliveira          JR Western Kent          46.80m     45.86m     150-05 
      44.87m  45.86m  45.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cassie Wertman            FR Tennessee             48.00m     45.82m     150-04 
      FOUL  45.82m  FOUL  43.19m  45.44m  44.13m
  8 Katrina Wright            JR Charlotte             48.00m     45.30m     148-07 
      40.05m  45.30m  FOUL  FOUL  42.80m  FOUL
  9 Sasha-Ann Lebert          SO Florida A&M           44.12m     45.12m     148-00 
      45.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Daisy Whitaker            JR Charleston S          44.41m     44.74m     146-09 
      41.59m  FOUL  44.74m         
 11 Jessica Williams          JR VCU                   46.90m     43.89m     144-00 
      43.89m  ND  41.23m         
 12 Jessica Ramsey            JR Western Kent          47.47m     43.51m     142-09 
      ND  43.29m  43.51m         
 13 Manuela Burtsher          SO Florida               44.61m     43.48m     142-08 
      41.18m  43.48m  FOUL         
 14 Shermaine Pinkard         FR Kennesaw Sta          44.04m     43.21m     141-09 
      43.21m  42.18m  FOUL         
 15 Sarah Howard              FR North Caroli          44.45m     42.97m     141-00 
      41.14m  42.73m  42.97m         
 16 Kiara Howell              FR Norfolk Stat          45.00m     42.50m     139-05 
      42.50m  FOUL  40.99m         
 17 Kaysee Sullivan           SO South Caroli          44.35m     42.27m     138-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.27m         
 18 Taylor Torres             JR Baylor                44.89m     42.17m     138-04 
      42.17m  ND  FOUL         
 19 Kree Clark                FR Jacksonville          45.61m     41.28m     135-05 
      41.28m  FOUL  40.99m         
 20 Michelle Wallerstedt      FR George Mason          47.80m     40.95m     134-04 
      FOUL  40.95m  FOUL           
 -- Shant'e White                Buffalo               47.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Hana Sladick                 Unattached            40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- BreeAnne Campbell         SO Florida Stat          43.72m       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
 Min Mark: 35.0m
 Relays Record: Solvi Nybu-Waston (Florida) 199-8 - 1986
 Track Record: Emily Carlsten (Florida) 186-11 - 2000
      Relays: R 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         
       Track: T 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marija Vucenovic          FR Florida               57.21m     55.43m     181-10 
      49.46m  53.29m  55.43m  FOUL  49.86m  53.09m
  2 Leigh Petranoff              Throwing Zon          53.89m     50.23m     164-09 
      50.23m  48.78m  FOUL  48.99m  48.88m  46.19m
  3 Fawn Miller               JR Florida               51.80m     49.26m     161-07 
      46.28m  46.94m  FOUL  49.26m  46.77m  45.91m
  4 Freya Jones               FR Georgia               52.85m     48.76m     160-00 
      48.76m  46.99m  FOUL  46.26m  FOUL  48.17m
  5 Sarah Kadelka             SO Virginia Tec          46.50m     46.65m     153-01 
      44.22m  46.65m  45.34m  44.31m  43.34m  46.11m
  6 Paige Blackburn              AF Sports             51.95m     45.75m     150-01 
      45.75m  45.65m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Chantae McMillan          SR World Expres          51.90m     45.58m     149-06 
      FOUL  39.89m  44.32m  FOUL  39.97m  45.58m
  8 Chelsea Whalen            JR Florida Stat          47.22m     44.61m     146-04 
      44.61m  41.62m  FOUL  43.40m  43.67m  FOUL
  9 Taylor Torres             JR Baylor                39.44m     40.34m     132-04 
      40.34m  39.69m  36.59m  36.44m  FOUL  39.39m
 10 Ronja Siekmann            FR Florida Atla          39.00m     39.74m     130-04 
      39.74m  39.51m  ND           
 11 Katherine Dresch          JR Tennessee             42.00m     39.00m     127-11 
      39.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Melissa Stallings         SO UNC-Wilmingt          40.25m     38.46m     126-02 
      37.37m  36.31m  38.46m           
 13 Karleigh Parker           SO Western Kent          40.02m    J38.46m     126-02 
      37.29m  35.35m  38.46m         
 14 Tiffani Hernandez         FR Florida Int'          41.90m     37.97m     124-07 
      37.97m  36.01m  37.87m         
 15 Aubrey Dowding            JR Charlotte             41.04m     37.42m     122-09 
      37.42m  FOUL  37.19m         
 16 Kathryn Weston               Buffalo               46.97m     36.50m     119-09 
      35.16m  36.03m  36.50m         
 -- Andriana Love             JR Citadel               40.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL          
 -- Jaimee Springer           JR Nicholls Sta          44.76m        DNS            
 -- Aja Scott                 SR Nicholls Sta          43.37m        DNS            
 -- Imeshia Jones             SO Johnson C. S          39.75m        DNS            
 -- Sabine Kopplin            SO Virginia Tec          52.00m        DNS            
 -- Anna Foulds               SR Nicholls Sta          39.68m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump INVITE University
===============================================================================================
 Relays Record: Yussuf Alli (unnat) 26-9.25 - 1988
 Track Record:  Yussuf Alli (unnat) 26-9.25 - 1988
      Relays: R 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
       Track: T 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lavon Allen               SR Charleston S           7.69m      7.62m   0.8  25-00.00 
     7.23m(0.7) 7.56m(1.4) FOUL      7.49m(1.3) 7.62m(0.8) 6.11m(+0.0)
  2 Jeff Artis-Gray           SR Virginia Tec           7.87m      7.61m   1.4  24-11.75 
     7.38m(+0.0) 7.61m(1.4) FOUL      7.38m(1.5) 7.54m(1.9) FOUL     
  3 Jeffery Henderson         JR Stillman               7.81m     J7.61m   0.6  24-11.75 
     FOUL      7.00m(1.9) 6.98m(+0.0) 7.28m(2.0) 7.49m(0.9) 7.61m(0.6)
  4 Braxton Drummond          SO Charleston S           7.68m      7.45m   0.6  24-05.50 
     7.10m(+0.0) 7.45m(0.6) 7.33m(1.5) 7.08m(1.3) FOUL      7.38m(0.8)
  5 Jarrod Hutchen            SR South Caroli           7.77m      7.37m   0.7  24-02.25 
     7.10m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.37m(0.7) FOUL     
  6 James McLachlan           JR Loyola (Ill.           7.72m      7.28m   1.1  23-10.75 
     FOUL      7.28m(1.1) 7.12m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Troy Bullard              SO Unattached             7.72m      6.87m   1.3  22-06.50 
     6.71m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      6.87m(1.3) FOUL      PASS     
  8 kevin nichols             SR Global Trans           7.70m      6.37m   1.7  20-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.37m(1.7) 6.34m(1.3) PASS     
 -- Tyrone Harris             SR Shore AC               7.80m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Stefan Brits              SO Florida Stat           7.80m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Kyron Blaise                 TnT Elites             7.91m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Long Jump University
========================================================================================
 Min Mark: 6.50
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rasmus Rooks              SO Kennesaw Sta           7.49m      7.30m  -1.9  23-11.50 
     6.87m(-0.8) 7.15m(-0.1) 7.30m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Travaughn Baker-Johnson   SR George Mason           7.54m      7.27m  -1.0  23-10.25 
     FOUL(-1.7) 7.27m(-1.0) 7.11m(-0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Marquis Noble             SO N. Carolina            7.21m      7.16m  -0.5  23-06.00 
     7.16m(-0.5) 6.84m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.6) 6.70m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.9)
  4 Jamarian Bates            FR Norfolk Stat           7.28m      7.15m  -0.9  23-05.50 
     7.15m(-0.9) 7.05m(-0.8) 7.09m(-0.5) 6.84m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.4) 7.11m(-0.7)
  5 Bavon Sylvain                Dominica               7.40m      7.07m  -2.3  23-02.50 
     7.07m(-2.3) 6.92m(-2.5) 7.00m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.5) 6.79m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.8)
  6 Marcus Ghent              FR Florida Int'           7.22m     J7.07m  -1.5  23-02.50 
     7.07m(-1.5) 6.83m(-1.1) 6.96m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1) 6.89m(-0.5) 6.69m(-1.9)
  7 Royce Dates               JR Tennessee St           7.49m      7.06m  -0.6  23-02.00 
     7.06m(-0.6) 6.96m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.04m(-0.6)
  8 Aerial Chatman            JR UNC-Wilmingt           7.55m      7.04m  -1.7  23-01.25 
     7.04m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.3) 6.57m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Byron Sintim              FR George Mason           7.23m      7.00m  -0.4  22-11.75 
     6.69m(-1.1) 6.55m(-0.6) 7.00m(-0.4) 6.94m(-1.1) 6.97m(-0.3) 6.89m(-0.6)
 10 DeJon Wilkinson           JR St. Augustin           7.34m      6.99m  -0.6  22-11.25 
     FOUL      6.99m(-0.6) 6.87m(-2.2)           
 11 Myles Mcdavid             FR Georgia Tech           7.30m      6.90m  -1.2  22-07.75 
     6.90m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 12 Andre Dorsey              SO Kennesaw Sta           7.30m      6.79m  -0.2  22-03.50 
     FOUL      6.79m(-0.2) ND(NWI)           
 13 Tomarris Bell                Buffalo                7.34m      6.58m  -0.9  21-07.25 
     6.58m(-0.9) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 14 Timonthy Richardson       SO Miami                  7.13m      6.56m  -0.3  21-06.25 
     6.56m(-0.3) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- Cameron Walton            SO UNC-Wilmingt           7.36m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- John-Patrick Friday       FR Miami                  7.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Aaron Hunter              SR Unattached             7.49m        DNS   NWI           
 -- George Fields                Unattached             7.54m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jamario Calhoun           FR Georgia                7.35m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Innocent Jacob            SO Miami                  7.25m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Phillip Dorsett           FR Miami                  7.51m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Felix Obi                 FR Baylor                 7.50m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jonathan Addison          FR North Caroli           7.50m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Anaquan Peterson          FR St. Augustin           7.25m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Diego Lawrence            JR East Tenn. S           7.35m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Discus Throw University
==========================================================================================
 Min Mark: 45.0m
 Relays Records: Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 217-2 - 1982
 Track Records: Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 217-2 - 1982
      Relays: R 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
       Track: T 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashinia Miller            FR Georgia               54.35m     54.33m     178-03 
      51.99m  52.13m  FOUL  50.22m  54.33m  FOUL
  2 Dontrevious Ousley        FR North Caroli          51.90m     52.71m     172-11 
      47.85m  FOUL  50.24m  FOUL  52.71m  FOUL
  3 AJ Hicks                  SO North Caroli          51.33m     52.28m     171-06 
      51.38m  52.28m  48.19m  47.11m  48.79m  51.73m
  4 Frank Afriyie             SR VCU                   50.51m     50.69m     166-04 
      47.55m  48.67m  48.90m  48.45m  FOUL  50.69m
  5 Isaiah Simmons            FR Miami                 50.81m     50.63m     166-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.71m  FOUL  50.63m  FOUL
  6 Nick Vena                 SO Georgia               53.00m     50.07m     164-03 
      50.07m  ND  47.87m  45.08m  47.88m  FOUL
  7 Brandon Ruffin            SO VCU                   50.56m     49.74m     163-02 
      FOUL  47.03m  47.73m  49.74m  ND  47.06m
  8 Mark Britton              SO Winthrop              51.02m     48.98m     160-08 
      48.02m  48.54m  48.98m  FOUL  47.88m  47.85m
  9 Kyle Barbour              SR UNC-Wilmingt          49.10m     48.13m     157-11 
      48.13m  45.93m  FOUL  FOUL  45.00m  45.40m
 10 Michael Montero           SO Florida Int'          51.33m     47.30m     155-02 
      46.24m  FOUL  47.30m         
 11 Stargell Williams         JR Florida Stat          50.12m     46.47m     152-05 
      46.47m  ND  45.06m         
 12 Eric Griffin              SR UNC-Wilmingt          47.68m     45.56m     149-06 
      45.56m  45.23m  45.20m         
 13 Chris Lickfield           JR Florida Int'          48.56m     45.10m     147-11 
      45.09m  FOUL  45.10m         
 -- Travis Gerding            SO Western Kent          47.78m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Leighton Davis               Unattached            48.00m       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Branden Coverley             Gold Rush             47.24m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Matt Thompson             SO Winthrop              44.09m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Jakeb Elliott             JR Winthrop              46.08m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Robert Harvey             JR Kennesaw Sta          51.49m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kirk Nguyen               JR George Mason          45.14m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Xavier Mackey             SO Florida A&M           47.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Justin Smith              SR Radford               45.34m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ryan Coles                SO VCU                   47.29m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ian Copeland              JR Norfolk Stat          46.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Petr Novotny              SR Georgia               53.35m        DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
 Min Mark:50.0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evan Palmer                  Buffalo                          60.10m     197-02 
      60.10m  52.89m  57.58m  59.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 David Triassi             SR Florida               61.00m     59.70m     195-10 
      57.10m  59.39m  FOUL  59.70m  59.26m  58.75m
  3 David Levin               SO Florida               56.00m     58.58m     192-02 
      58.58m  FOUL  FOUL  56.14m  FOUL  56.75m
  4 Markindey Sineus          JR Florida Stat          57.79m     58.27m     191-02 
      ND  57.34m  ND  57.17m  FOUL  58.27m
  5 Drew Thomas               NA Tennessee             58.05m     56.80m     186-04 
      55.58m  54.21m  54.15m  55.85m  54.51m  56.80m
  6 Kyle Barbour              SR UNC-Wilmingt          55.88m     56.29m     184-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.19m  54.03m  FOUL  56.29m
  7 Curtis Hodge              SR Radford               58.83m     55.23m     181-02 
      FOUL  53.44m  55.23m  ND  ND  FOUL
  8 Reuben Horace             SO Boston U.             55.53m     54.89m     180-01 
      54.89m  53.30m  53.17m  FOUL  FOUL  52.53m
  9 AJ Hicks                  SO North Caroli          54.93m     54.66m     179-04 
      FOUL  53.31m  54.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cleveland German          JR Charleston S          53.55m     53.40m     175-02 
      53.32m  53.40m  50.11m         
 11 Andrew Seay               SO South Caroli          55.73m     53.16m     174-05 
      53.16m  FOUL  ND           
 12 Houston Croney            SR Western Kent          55.69m     51.91m     170-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.91m         
 13 Zach Michaud              JR Western Kent          53.95m     51.88m     170-02 
      FOUL  51.88m  FOUL           
 14 Travis Gerding            SO Western Kent          51.19m     51.81m     170-00 
      51.81m  51.06m  ND         
 15 Deon McAdoo               SO Tennessee             53.00m     51.63m     169-05 
      51.63m  ND  ND            
 16 Michael Maloof            SO Boston U.             52.61m     50.19m     164-08 
      FOUL  50.19m  50.05m         
 17 Eric Griffin              SR UNC-Wilmingt          49.94m     48.96m     160-07 
      48.96m  ND  ND           
 18 Jakeb Elliott             JR Winthrop              49.97m     48.93m     160-06 
      48.93m  ND  ND           
 -- Chris Lickfield           JR Florida Int'          48.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Garrett Knudson           JR Radford               45.11m       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Robert Salvador           JR Florida Int'          49.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cameron Brown             FR Tennessee             55.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dontrevious Ousley        FR North Caroli          42.77m        DNS            
 -- Dylan Gidado              JR Citadel               36.78m        DNS            
 -- Michael Montero           SO Florida Int'          35.56m        DNS            
 -- Kevin Conway              FR Mississippi           56.28m        DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw INVITE University
==========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Jud Logan (New York TC) 254-10 - 1986
 Track Record: Jud Logan (New York TC) 254-10 - 1986
      Relays: R 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
       Track: T 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marcel Lomnicky           NA Unattached            77.00m     75.64m     248-02 
      75.64m  FOUL  74.86m  74.51m  FOUL  74.42m
  2 Tomas Kruzliak            FR Virginia Tec          67.40m     69.18m     227-00 
      68.29m  69.18m  FOUL  67.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jeremy Postin             SR Florida               69.47m     68.18m     223-08 
      64.46m  65.22m  66.26m  66.38m  64.20m  68.18m
  4 Kevin Becker                 Shore AC              69.89m     68.00m     223-01 
      67.42m  FOUL  FOUL  63.12m  FOUL  68.00m
  5 Garland Porter            SR Unattached            71.72m     67.25m     220-08 
      67.09m  65.14m  66.71m  66.29m  64.98m  67.25m
  6 Alexander Larsson         SR Unattached            64.00m     61.28m     201-00 
      FOUL  56.69m  60.38m  59.57m  61.28m  FOUL
  7 Martynas Sedys            FR Kennesaw Sta          61.56m     61.04m     200-03 
      54.72m  FOUL  61.04m  59.95m  56.53m  FOUL
  8 Kyle Strawn               SO Florida               62.60m     59.77m     196-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.14m  FOUL  59.77m  FOUL
  9 Aaron Bozarth              4 Unattached            63.03m     58.45m     191-09 
      58.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.33m
 10 Denis Mahmic              SR Virginia Tec          63.40m     56.09m     184-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.09m         
 -- Nick Miller               SO Oklahoma Sta          69.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
 Min Mark: 55.0m
 Relays Record: Bob Roggy (So.illinios) 272-3 - 1978
 Track Record: Tom Pukstys (Florida) 273-3 - 1990
      Relays: R 82.98m  1978        Bob Roggy (272-3), So. Illinois            
       Track: T 83.28m  1990        Tom Pukstys (273-3), Florida               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kyle Quinn                FR Tennessee             66.42m     69.35m     227-06 
      65.00m  FOUL  62.13m  69.35m  60.20m  FOUL
  2 Tomas Guerra              FR Western Kent          71.30m     68.02m     223-02 
      67.42m  66.00m  66.02m  66.97m  ND  68.02m
  3 Mustafa Tan                  Throwing Zon          76.40m     67.36m     221-00 
      67.34m  65.62m  67.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jacob Sunday                 Buffalo               67.96m     65.00m     213-03 
      61.52m  FOUL  55.31m  65.00m  62.27m  57.98m
  5 Jason Flanagan               Unattached            74.83m     64.68m     212-02 
      58.69m  60.59m  59.93m  61.15m  57.82m  64.68m
  6 Casey Garbety                Buffalo               69.33m     62.24m     204-02 
      62.24m  ND  55.89m  FOUL  59.75m  58.63m
  7 Joshua Suttmeier          SO South Caroli          72.69m     61.87m     203-00 
      56.09m  FOUL  61.87m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 Blake Mayberry            SO Baylor                66.90m     60.21m     197-06 
      57.82m  60.21m  56.50m  ND  58.61m  FOUL
  9 Derek Drouin              SR Indiana               56.80m     57.65m     189-02 
      ND  55.22m  57.65m  ND  ND  ND
 10 Matthew Birk              FR Indiana               60.00m     56.60m     185-08 
      56.60m  55.30m  ND            
 11 Capers Williamson         FR Citadel               53.98m     56.50m     185-04 
      56.50m  FOUL  ND            
 12 Rajae Gayle               FR Howard                58.13m     56.05m     183-11 
      ND  ND  56.05m         
 -- AJ Dow                    JR UNC-Wilmingt          57.02m         ND            
      ND  ND  PASS            
 -- Richard Hansen            SO Baylor                58.90m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Garrett Singletary        SO Florida Stat          58.26m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Osvaldo Hernandez         JR Charlotte             59.69m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jonathan Ross             SR Norfolk Stat          48.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Zane Breakiron            SR Florida               58.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Daniel Freeman            SO Charlotte             59.00m       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Ben Lapane                JR Mississippi           65.96m        DNS            
 -- Felipe Ortiz                 Unattached            71.34m        DNS            
 -- Jason Wellington          JR George Mason          58.49m        DNS            
 -- Mathew Boone              SO Florida Stat          50.00m        DNS            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
==============================================================================
 Relays Record: Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales) 11.29 - 2011
      Relays: R 11.29  4/1/2011    Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaylin Whitney               Eastridge HS           11.72      11.54   1.4 
  2 Deanna Hill               11 Lake Highlan           12.04      11.85   1.4 
  3 Diamond Spaulding         10 American Her           11.93      11.96   1.4 
  4 Diamond Gause             12 Reynoldsburg           12.11      12.06   1.4 
  5 Dominique Bullock         11 Miami Killia           12.07      12.16   1.4 
  6 Aluntrea Davis            12 Suncoast               12.18      12.21   1.4  12.204
  7 Di'Kerria Wilson          12 Kathleen               12.19      12.21   1.4  12.209
  8 Regina Wilkerson          12 North Marion           12.18      12.28   1.4 
  9 Ashley Lewis              12 Olympia                12.15      12.30   1.4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
=========================================================================
 Relays Record: Shelly Steely (Bishop Conwell)  4:48.20 - 1980
      Relays: R 4:48.2h  1980        Shelly Steely, Bishop Caldwell, PA        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bridget Blake             12 Dr. Phillips         4:54.00    4:54.74  
  2 Eliza Dekker              10 Durham Acade         4:56.52    4:58.97  
  3 Kacy Smith                12 Estero               4:52.39    5:00.10  
  4 Taylor Tubbs              12 Sebring              4:54.00    5:01.11  
  5 Emily Edwards                Ft. Myers High S     4:53.00    5:02.55  
  6 Annie Kelly               12 Milton               5:05.00    5:02.80  
  7 Carloline Barlow          11 Gulf Coast           4:58.91    5:05.54  
  8 Daesha Rogers              8 American Her         4:59.78    5:08.27  
  9 Catherine Blaney          12 Belleview                       5:08.34  
 10 Scarlett Fox              12 Plant                5:08.00    5:14.67  
 11 Emily Stallings           11 Providence           5:09.69    5:17.68  
 12 Sarah Candiano            10 Evangelical          5:00.77    5:19.75  
 13 Amber Johnson             12 Dr. Phillips         5:10.61    5:22.19  
 14 McKenzie Nail             12 Whitewater           5:09.76    5:22.80  
 15 Peyton Thomas             12 Roswell                         5:23.80  
 16 Charlotte Stephens        11 Winter Park          5:08.27    5:33.23  
 -- Sarah Heisner             12 Creekside            5:09.76        DNS  
 -- Bryce Seymour             12 Hagerty              5:12.37        DNS  
 -- Nikita Shah               12 Wiregrass Ra         5:03.53        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
==============================================================================
 Relays Record: Shantia Moss (Pompano Beach) 13.72 - 2004
      Relays: R 13.72  2004        Shanita Moss, Pompano Beach, FL             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lia King                  12 Hallandale             14.07      13.89   1.6 
  2 Altoniece Williams        12 Miami Northw           14.34      14.04   1.6 
  3 Domonique Turner          09 Lake Mary              14.46      14.48   1.6 
  4 Breanne Bygrave           09 Wakefield              14.58      14.52   1.6 
  5 Brittany McGee            10 Admiral Farr           14.68      14.68   1.6 
  6 Khadeeja Dooling          12 American Her           14.60      14.77   1.6 
  7 Yolanda Springer          12 Miami Northw           14.46      14.93   1.6 
  8 Nastolgia Smith           10 St. Thomas A           14.68      15.35   1.6 
  9 Stefani Kerrison          11 Jones                  14.38      15.95   1.6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:37.45 -
      Relays: R 1:37.45  2000        St. Thomas Aquainas, FL                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           1:40.20    1:37.53   1 
     1) Kendall Ellis 11                2) Krystal Sparling 10            
     3) Khalifa St. Fort 09             4) Krysten Golden 11              
  2 Wakefield  'A'                                    1:37.34    1:38.34   1 
     1) Jemay Ward 10                   2) Tyra Lea 12                    
     3) Breanne Bygrave 09              4) Tiana Patillo 12               
  3 Miami Killian  'A'                                1:38.20    1:39.09   1 
     1) Brianna Payne 10                2) Dominique Bullock 11           
     3) Natalie Vega 12                 4) Ebony Morrison 12              
  4 Hallandale  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:40.37   1 
     1) Lamisha Simmons 10              2) Regine Williams 12             
     3) Lia King 12                     4) Edquisha Alvin 11              
  5 Miami Northwestern  'A'                           1:42.20    1:41.37   2 
     1) Kametra Byrd 12                 2) Hope Julmiste 12               
     3) La'Kayla Harris 10              4) Alexis Harrell 10              
  6 Oak Ridge  'A'                                    1:36.98    1:42.56   1 
     1) Sharrika Barnett 10             2) Ashley Grant 09                
     3) Erricka Wilson 12               4) Jazzmine Woodard 11            
  7 Buchholz  'A'                                     1:45.21    1:43.53   2 
     1) Jazlynd Rollins 11              2) Kylla Williams 12              
     3) Kadeejah Danzy 12               4) Kiana Davis 10                 
  8 Winter Park  'A'                                  1:43.42    1:43.76   2 
     1) Karlyvelle Ladouceur 10         2) Tania White 11                 
     3) Lindsay Washington 12           4) Teresa Ehigou 11               
  9 Gainesville  'A'                                  1:45.85    1:43.87   3 
     1) Nia Flagg 09                    2) Payton Ashe 11                 
     3) Briona Hopkins 12               4) Adanna Thompson 12             
 10 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                 1:42.00    1:45.43   1 
     1) Jovani Culver 09                2) Teahna Daniels 10              
     3) Marly Joseph 11                 4) Kimberly Neismith 11           
 11 South Dade  'A'                                   1:53.48    1:45.47   4 
     1) Pledneashi Davis 12             2) Tyrecia Lukes 10               
     3) Tieasha Collier 11              4) Barbra Vilson 12               
 12 Nease  'A'                                        1:46.00    1:45.51   3 
     1) Jada Harris 12                  2) Mary Sieredzinski 12           
     3) Chloe Ways 09                   4) Daija McKenith 11              
 13 Naples  'A'                                       1:46.30    1:45.72   3 
     1) Elizabeth Gabaud 11             2) Victoria Guerra 10             
     3) Chelsea Dyer 12                 4) Shenicah Bazile 09             
 14 Leesburg  'A'                                     1:48.60    1:47.11   4 
     1) Jaharra Russell 12              2) Cedaja Watkins 10              
     3) kourtney Smith 12               4) Alicia Grant 12                
 15 Spruce Creek  'A'                                 1:54.53    1:48.07   5 
     1) Tara Palin 12                   2) Alexandria Passamonte 09       
     3) Alexia Johnson 11               4) Shelby Thomas 11               
 16 King's Academy  'A'                               1:48.56    1:48.20   4 
     1) Tia Francavilla 11              2) Sarah Collins 11               
     3) Katie Wentz 11                  4) Daysi Wilkinson 11             
 17 Lake Mary  'A'                                    1:45.55    1:48.24   2 
     1) Ashley Clerrobrun 11            2) Artessa Shaffer 09             
     3) Tavica Redding 12               4) Megan Penhaligon 11            
 18 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                             1:59.07    1:49.33   5 
     1) Ariel Turnley 09                2) Emily Lehman 10                
     3) Claudia Stevens 10              4) Ashley Wilson 09               
 19 Gibbs  'A'                                        1:45.56    1:50.50   2 
     1) Vanity Spells 11                2) Ariel Cardine 09               
     3) Tysheria Adams 10               4) Jerosan Fletcher 10            
 20 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                        1:57.00    1:51.48   5 
 21 Lourdes  'A'                                      1:51.69    1:56.49   4 
     1) Natalie Jacobs 12               2) Annemarie Jude 10              
     3) Bianca Barrios 11               4) Alyssa Arguelles 12            
 -- New Manchester  'A'                               1:42.00        DNF   2 
 -- Lakewood  'A'                                     1:43.00         DQ   2  zone 3
     1) Miriele Paul 09                 2) Kierra Rose 09                 
     3) Sharell Keys 12                 4) Erika Allen 12                 
 -- Coral Glades  'A'                                 1:50.02         DQ   4  zone 1
     1) Andisha Coby 10                 2) Kadyann Anderson 11            
     3) Krstal young 09                 4) Cachandre Rawlins 09           
 -- Dr. Krop  'A'                                     1:06.00        DNS   1 
     1) Adriana Allen 12                2) Frankisha Allen 12             
     3) Mya Carr 12                     4) Nerlene Mere 12                
 -- Key West  'A'                                     2:15.00        DNS   5 
     1) meca hurst 12                   2) India Woods 09                 
     3) Alexandria Moore 10             4) Breanna Johnson 11             
 -- Springstead  'A'                                  1:47.00        DNS   3 
     1) Alexandra Ede 09                2) Ty'Rhonza Harris 11            
     3) Erin Blackwell 10               4) Wilena Little 11               
 -- West Orange  'A'                                  1:46.30        DNS   3 
     1) Najah Louis 10                  2) Washington Destiny 11          
     3) Alana Bell 11                   4) Lestly Brand 11                
 -- Banneker  'A'                                     1:51.00        DNS   4 
     1) China Amey 11                   2) Valentina Mc caskill 11        
     3) Genisis Johnson 09              4) Chinelo Egbosiubia 12          
 -- Cherokee  'A'                                     1:40.34        DNS   1 
     1) Alexus Clark 12                 2) Courtney Duc 12                
     3) Morgan Wilson 10                4) Caitlyn Farrell 10             
 -- Miramar  'A'                                      1:53.00        DNS   4 
     1) Daija Rivera                    2) Maisha Martin                  
     3) Kiwani Chandler                 4) Demeria Lewis                  
 -- Lincoln  'A'                                      1:48.00        DNS   3 
     1) Jadzia Beasley 10               2) Shockera Betty 09              
     3) Raystazeia Brown 10             4) Briana Huff 10                 
 -- Lake Worth  'A'                                   1:42.00        DNS   2 
     1) Sheina Williams 11              2) Shakira Bartley 12             
     3) Tatianna Etienne 12             4) Tiah Sanborn 12                
 -- Miami Central  'A'                                2:15.05        DNS   5 
     1) Jamika Hanna 12                 2) Diamand Green 10               
     3) kimani austin-reese 11          4) Lashonda Luc 11                
 -- Madison County  'A'                               1:54.00        DNS   5 
     1) Tatayana Barfield 09            2) Carisa Thomas 12               
     3) Raven Long 11                   4) Lyric Mattair 11               
 -- Providence  'A'                                   1:48.14        DNS   3 
     1) Hannah Thrower 10               2) Allie Cook 11                  
     3) Grace Meyer 11                  4) Kylie Tillman 12               
 -- Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            1:45.75        DNS   3 
     1) Bryana Williams 11              2) Samaria Ward 09                
     3) Taylor Woods 09                 4) Zuwena Johnson 12              
 -- Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                          1:49.57        DNS   4 
     1) Vallerie Norgaisse 12           2) Deara Thomas 12                
     3) Shantavia Huggins 10            4) Jodiann Crooks 12              
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
============================================================================
      Relays: R 12:08.17  2004        Pope John Paul, Pope John Paul           
                          L Williams, C Thomas, J McGuff, K Bahn            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                          12:08.00   12:20.79   1 
     1) Christina Kalis 11              2) Alexa Cruz 09                  
     3) Narinah Jean-Baptiste 11        4) Toria Levy 12                  
  2 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                12:43.00   12:32.51   1 
     1) Amber Johnson 12                2) Bridget Blake 12               
     3) Marly Joseph 11                 4) Sierra Middleton 11            
  3 Estero  'A'                                      12:22.00   12:43.91   1 
     1) Katherine Slater 11             2) Megan Slater 10                
     3) Daley Cline 09                  4) Bethany Jenkins 11             
  4 Lourdes  'A'                                     12:48.12   12:51.84   1 
     1) Courtney Filliben 12            2) Natalie Jacobs 12              
     3) Bianca Barrios 11               4) Molly Price 12                 
  5 Oak Hall  'A'                                    12:50.00   12:55.55   1 
     1) Lauren Perry 8                  2) Grace Blair 7                  
     3) Natalie Carr 8                  4) Brittney Olinger 11            
  6 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                       12:58.00   12:55.69   1 
  7 Bloomingdale  'A'                                13:57.00   13:01.67   2 
     1) Annie Barrett 12                2) Kali Clemmer 09                
     3) Lisa Kauffman 12                4) Julie Roggeman 12              
  8 Naples  'A'                                      13:33.93   13:03.78   1 
     1) Danielle Avery 12               2) Kaitlyn Novak 10               
     3) Rebecca Rutila 10               4) Hannah Klopf 12                
  9 Providence  'A'                                  14:29.61   13:07.43   2 
     1) Livy Davey 11                   2) Grace Meyer 11                 
     3) Camille Jackson 12              4) Katherine Messer 8             
 10 Wakefield  'A'                                   12:40.00   13:19.45   1 
     1) Michelle Fenstermaker 11        2) Tia Robinson 10                
     3) Dejah Jones 11                  4) So Young Oh 12                 
 11 Starr's Mill  'A'                                14:05.30   13:24.68   2 
     1) Alexis Farley 09                2) Tori Nails 09                  
     3) Sophia Handel 09                4) Hailey Gollnick 11             
 12 Spruce Creek  'A'                                12:58.59   13:27.70   1 
     1) Casey Ehrhardt 09               2) Madeline Holt 09               
     3) Briana Laidler 09               4) Dominique King 11              
 13 Monarch  'A'                                     13:40.18   13:28.85   2 
     1) Jade Fungquee 11                2) Hannah Prock 12                
     3) Josephine Gulston 12            4) Salma Campos 10                
 14 Community School (Naples)  'A'                   14:20.00   13:34.98   2 
     1) Annie Barry 11                  2) Sophie Barry 09                
     3) Tristan Burfield 11             4) Lindsay Tomaini 09             
 15 Gainesville  'A'                                 14:49.08   13:41.86   2 
     1) Delaney Sagul 11                2) Devon Myers 11                 
     3) Sara Uman 11                    4) Annie Cooper 12                
 16 Crystal River  'A'                               13:36.00   14:06.21   1 
     1) Delaney Caleau 12               2) Clarissa Consol 12             
     3) Kristen Dunlap 12               4) Alexis Ulseth 12               
 17 DeLand  'A'                                      13:45.00   14:11.30   2 
     1) Allison Mott 09                 2) Cayla Milford 12               
     3) Caroline Pertler 12             4) Michelle Wolff 11              
 18 Tavares  'A'                                     12:43.00   14:13.18   1 
     1) Payton Brown 09                 2) Harleigh Bilz 12               
     3) Harley Horsley 10               4) Sarah Northup 12               
 19 Key West  'A'                                    14:16.39   14:25.84   2 
     1) Tristin Miliken 11              2) Catherine Richardson 09        
     3) Chloe Savoie 11                 4) Raqual Roberts 09              
 20 Lake Mary  'A'                                   13:45.23   14:43.58   2 
     1) Gabrielle Carabllo 12           2) Briana Potter 10               
     3) Bailey Dreyer 12                4) Fatema Jaffer 10               
 21 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                             14:25.00   16:38.93   2 
     1) Gabriella Tedesco 10            2) Delaney Fuhrmeister 11         
     3) Kristina Tedesco 10             4) Ava Milani 09                  
 -- Winter Park  'A'                                 12:18.50        DNS   1 
     1) Katherine Kuhn 09               2) Tania White 11                 
     3) Gracen Jacks 11                 4) Charlotte Stephens 11          
 -- North Gwinnett  'A'                              14:27.09        DNS   2 
     1) Emma Highfield 11               2) Sarah Silva 10                 
     3) Abby Neirsbach 10               4) Jordi Harrison 12              
 -- Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                 13:59.12        DNS   2 
     1) Kelsey Orr 12                   2) Hayley Moyer 10                
     3) Katie Englert 12                4) Saphara Harrell 12             
 -- Seabreeze  'A'                                   14:51.21        DNS   2 
     1) Josie Gray 10                   2) Elizabeth Murray 09            
     3) Sarah Myers 09                  4) Ashley Beers 09                
 -- Olympia  'A'                                     12:33.00        DNS   1 
     1) Kaitlyn Campo 12                2) Briana Stokes 09               
     3) Ashley Lewis 12                 4) Emilie Flament 12              
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Octavavious Freeman (UCF) 10.10
 Track Record: Debbie Ferguson (Georgia) 11.09 - 1998
      Relays: R 11.25  2009        Tianna Madison, Unattached                  
       Track: T 11.09  1998        Debbie Ferguson, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                    11.09      11.02T  1.2  1 
  2 Candyce McGrone              NIKE                   11.15      11.39   1.2  1 
  3 Jessica young                Saucony                11.14      11.46   1.2  1 
  4 Flings Owusu-Agyapong     SR Unattached             11.49      11.49   1.2  1  11.485
  5 Shataya Hendricks            South Florid           11.30      11.49   1.2  1  11.486
  6 Jessica Davis             JR USC                    11.54      11.52   3.0  3 
  7 Chalonda Goodman          SR Texas                  11.23      11.55   2.1  2 
  8 Destinee Gause            FR Florida                11.50      11.58   2.1  2 
  9 Christy Udoh              JR Texas                  11.34      11.60   2.1  2  11.594
 10 Kia Jackson               SR Tennessee              11.41      11.60   3.0  3  11.597
 11 Tahesia Harrigan-Scott       British Virg           11.13      11.61   1.2  1  11.603
 12 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                    11.55      11.61   3.0  3  11.610
 13 Asia Cooper               FR Mississippi            11.57      11.68   3.0  3 
 14 Brittany McCants          FR Norfolk Stat           11.81      11.70   2.1  7 
 15 Briana Vaughn             FR Georgia                11.38      11.72   2.1  2 
 16 Gabrielle Houston         SR Charleston S           11.58      11.73   3.0  3 
 17 Nakia Linson              JR Florida A&M            11.49      11.74   2.1  2 
 18 Jenna Puterbaugh          JR USC                    11.60      11.75   0.4  4 
 19 Joann Blakney                Unattached             11.40      11.78   1.2  1 
 20 Maleena Reid              JR UNC-Wilmingt           11.68      11.81   1.9  5  11.807
 21 Asia Stinson              SO Savannah Sta           11.67      11.81   1.9  5  11.810
 22 Alyssa McClure            JR Miami                  11.59      11.82   0.4  4 
 23 TORIE CUNNINGHAM          SO Norfolk Stat           11.77      11.83   1.2  6 
 24 Alicia Whittle            FR Kennesaw Sta           11.65      11.84   0.4  4 
 25 Loudia Laarman            JR USC                    11.62      11.85   0.4  4 
 26 Jen Clayton               JR UCF                    11.93      11.87   2.1  7 
 27 Jasmine Smith             SO Florida A&M            11.70      11.88   1.9  5  11.873
 28 Ebony Carter              SR Georgia Sout           11.52      11.88   3.0  3  11.878
 29 Ashley Sims               JR Cal St. Full           11.76      11.89   1.2  6  11.881
 30 Marecia Pemberton         SR Florida Stat           11.29      11.89   2.1  2  11.882
 31 Dionna Hayes              SR VCU                    11.75      11.89   1.9  5  11.883
 32 Cynthia Davis             SR Kennesaw Sta           11.80      11.94   1.2  6 
 33 Laveeta Oliver            SR Jacksonville           11.62      11.95   0.4  4 
 34 Shaina Harrison           FR Syracuse               11.70      11.96   1.9  5 
 35 Amanda Leland             SR UCF                    11.76      11.99   1.2  6 
 36 Hailey Blackburn          SO UNC-Wilmingt           11.96      12.02   2.1  7 
 37 Gemma Acheampong          JR Boston U.              12.32      12.03   2.1  7  12.025
 38 Quanisha Sales            JR Tennessee St           11.39      12.03   2.1  2  12.030
 39 Jasmine Williams          SR Mississippi            11.55      12.05   3.0  3 
 40 Ashley Collinsworth       SO Harvard                11.96      12.07   2.1  7  12.062
 41 Alexis Murphy             FR South Caroli           11.66      12.07   0.4  4  12.063
 42 Emily Yarnell             FR Tennessee              11.70      12.09   1.9  5  12.082
 43 Courtney Walker           SO Jacksonville           11.57      12.09   3.0  3  12.088
 44 Jordan Simmons            SO Maryland               11.76      12.10   1.9  5 
 45 Der'Renae Freeman         SO Florida Stat           11.80      12.11   1.2  6  12.104
 46 Danielle Barbian          SO Harvard                11.81      12.11   1.2  6  12.106
 47 Shelby Walton             SR Boston U.              11.73      12.11   1.9  5  12.108
 48 Breana Norman             JR Hampton                11.49      12.12   2.1  2 
 49 Justise Dayries           FR Baylor                 11.64      12.13   0.4  4 
 50 La Toya Williams          SO Indiana                11.85      12.14   2.1  7 
 51 Jamiee McClary               Buffalo                           12.16   2.1  7  12.158
 51 Crystal Graham               Buffalo                11.80      12.16   1.2  6  12.158
 53 Bernice Bamgbade          FR Texas                  11.60      12.24   0.4  4 
 54 Christi Scott             FR Harvard                11.85      12.36   2.1  7 
 55 Breanna Walker            FR Loyola (Ill.           11.70      12.39   1.9  5 
 56 Alexandria Marshall-Whea  JR St. Augustin           11.80      12.43   1.2  6 
 57 Kyra Jefferson            FR Florida                11.50      12.49   2.1  2 
 -- Jasmine Walker            SO Georgia Sout           11.82         FS   2.1  7 
 -- Kristi Castlin            SR BoogieFast T           11.39        DNS   1.2  1 
 -- Myasia Jacobs             FR Georgia                11.59        DNS   0.4  4 
 -- Trudy-Ann Richards        SO Johnson C. S           11.78        DNS   1.2  6 
 -- Folake Akinyemi           SR Norway                 11.46        DNS   3.0  3 
 -- Scottesha Miller             Hoops Market           11.19        DNS   1.2  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Chandra Cheesborough(Athletics West)  22.6 -1983
 Track Record: Debbie Ferguson (Georgia) 22.53 - 1998
      Relays: R 22.60  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       
       Track: T 22.53  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                    22.72      22.85   1.8  1 
  2 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour           22.77      22.89   1.8  1 
  3 Dee Dee Trotter              Saucony                23.50      23.07   1.6  3 
  4 Christy Udoh              JR Texas                  23.34      23.17   1.1  2 
  5 Destinee Gause            FR Florida                23.39      23.28   1.1  2  23.271
  6 Ashley Fields             FR Baylor                 22.98      23.28   1.1  2  23.272
  7 Chalonda Goodman          SR Texas                  23.36      23.31   1.1  2 
  8 Tahesia Harrigan-Scott       British Virg           23.41      23.50   1.6  3  23.497
  9 Ebony Eutsey              JR Florida                23.48      23.50   1.6  3  23.498
 10 Jenna Puterbaugh          JR USC                    23.48      23.51   1.6  3 
 11 Felicia Brown             FR Tennessee              23.68      23.55   0.7  4 
 12 Le'Quisha Parker          SO Hampton                23.54      23.58   1.6  3 
 13 Kiara Porter              SO VCU                    23.60      23.59   0.7  4  23.588
 14 Shareese Woods               Tru Fit Athl           23.25      23.59   1.8  1  23.589
 15 Tynia Gaither             FR Georgia                23.66      23.64   0.7  4  23.631
 16 Shataya Hendricks            South Florid           23.27      23.64   1.8  1  23.639
 17 Robin Reynolds            FR Florida                23.50      23.66   1.6  3 
 18 Jessica young                Saucony                22.90      23.68   1.8  1 
 19 Jessica Davis             JR USC                    23.41      23.78   1.1  2 
 20 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor  SO USC                    23.73      24.13   0.7  4 
 21 Ashley Liverpool          JR USC                    23.60      24.22   0.7  4 
 22 Amonn Nelson              SR One Goal Ath           23.05      24.28   1.8  1 
 23 Shamira Barrett           JR Jacksonville           23.64      24.42   0.7  4 
 24 Quanisha Sales            JR Tennessee St           23.12      24.67   1.1  2 
 25 La Toya Williams          SO Indiana                23.60      24.99   0.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Francena McCorory (Adidas) 50.23 - 2011
 Track Record: Natasha Hastings (South Carolina) 50.23 - 2007
      Relays: R 50.50  4/1/2011    Francena McCorory, Adidas                   
       Track: T 50.23  2007        Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Francena McCorory            Adidas                 50.07      51.58   1 
  2 Mary Wineberg                NYAC/Brooks            51.93      52.09   1 
  3 Ebony Eutsey              JR Florida                52.07      52.55   2 
  4 Erika Rucker              SO South Caroli           52.22      52.76   2 
  5 Briana Nelson             JR Texas                  52.66      52.96   2 
  6 Jenna Martin                 Unattached             51.53      52.98   1 
  7 Felicia Brown             FR Tennessee              53.57      53.01   4 
  8 Robin Reynolds            FR Florida                52.08      53.09   2 
  9 Kendra Chambers           SR Texas                  53.00      53.33   3  53.327
 10 Lanie Whittaker           JR Florida                53.26      53.33   2  53.330
 11 Melissa Caddle            SO Coppin State           53.08      53.38   3 
 12 Moushauni Robinson        SR One Goal Ath           50.63      53.39   1 
 13 Kiara Porter              SO VCU                    53.07      53.41   3 
 14 Fawn Dorr                 SR BoogieFast T           53.50      53.66   4 
 15 Raena Rhone               SO Baylor                 53.42      53.79   3 
 16 T'Sheila Mungo            SO Charlotte              53.65      53.92   4 
 17 Cierra McGee              SR George Mason           52.80      53.98   3 
 18 Afia Charles              JR UCF                    53.60      54.01   4 
 19 Courtney Okolo            FR Texas                  52.72      54.12   2 
 20 Vanessa Jones             SO USC                    53.77      54.17   5 
 21 Elizabeth Ichite          JR Florida Stat           53.40      54.22   3 
 22 Dynasty Jones             SR Florida A&M            53.75      54.37   5 
 23 Nicketa Bernard           SR St. Augustin           53.71      54.39   4 
 24 Lanece Clarke                HPMT                   52.70      54.45   1 
 25 Kelly Shaw                SR St. Augustin           53.12      54.52   3 
 26 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor  SO USC                    53.69      54.68   4 
 27 Ariah Graham                 Junior Strid           53.95      54.74   5 
 28 Lauren McNary             SR Unattached             52.58      54.79   1  54.784
 29 Christal Green            SO South Caroli           54.00      54.79   6  54.789
 30 Jade Kinney               SO Loyola (Ill.           54.34      54.98   7 
 31 Elizabeth Clemons         SR Jacksonville           54.45      55.14   7 
 32 Katie Wilson              JR Cal St. Full           54.03      55.16   6 
 33 Amber Davis               FR Loyola (Ill.           53.90      55.18   5 
 34 Yvonne Amegashie          SR Virginia Tec           53.96      55.20   5 
 35 Emmy Fraenk               JR Hampton                53.84      55.37   5 
 36 Amara Jones                  HPMT                   52.59      55.39   1 
 37 Cherrisse Lynch           SO St. Augustin           54.30      55.48   6 
 38 Daianna Barron            JR George Mason           53.72      55.51   5 
 39 Gabrielle Scott           SO Harvard                53.96      55.65   6  55.643
 40 Gelela Cooley             JR Western Kent           53.97      55.65   6  55.644
 41 Quintunya Chapman         SO Georgia                54.92      55.81   8 
 42 Lakeisha Kelley           NA Unattached             53.92      56.11   5 
 43 Lashae White              JR Florida Int'           54.76      56.15   7  56.143
 43 Rebecca Robinson          FR Syracuse               55.04      56.15   8  56.143
 45 Sandra Bonga              SR Coppin State           54.78      56.23   7 
 46 Morgan Thompson           SO Cal St. Full           54.85      56.43   4 
 47 Cottrel Martin               HPMT                   53.43      56.60   3 
 48 Katrina Anderson          SO LIU Brooklyn           54.50      57.03   7 
 49 Jasmyne King              JR Miami                  56.01      57.11   8 
 50 Annalisa Myers            SR Florida Atla           55.20      57.44   8  57.432
 51 Shannon Wright            SO Miami                  54.90      57.44   8  57.434
 52 Ty-Vonna Johnson          JR Tennessee              55.80      57.54   6 
 53 Jokira Jiles              SO Miami                  54.99      57.84   8 
 54 RaTeema Stanley           SO Florida A&M            54.12      58.23   6 
 55 Kelsey Balkwill           FR Miami                  54.57      58.31   7 
 56 Julia Petree              SO Tennessee              55.30      58.53   7 
 57 Nadonnia Rodriques        SR South Caroli           54.87      58.55   8 
 58 Jaleah Wilder             SO Charlotte              54.97      59.29   8 
 59 Dierdre Lee               SR Florida                59.99    1:00.34   8 
 -- Rashan Brown              FR Georgia                52.42        DNF   2 
 -- Briana Haith              SR Junior Strid           54.53        DNF   7 
 -- Brianna Frazier           NA Unattached             52.25        DNS   2 
 -- Adrienne Power               Unattached             51.85        DNS   1 
 -- Taylor Wheaton            JR George Mason           54.13        DNS   6 
 -- Shareese Woods               Tru Fit Athl           53.50        DNS   4 
 -- Tovea Jenkins             FR Johnson C. S           54.12        DNS   6 
 -- Jande Pierce              SO Florida Stat           54.70        DNS   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Nekita Beasley (unnat) 2:02.30 - 1995
 Track Record: Joetta Clark (unnat) 2:01.35 - 1992
      Relays: R 2:02.30  1995        Nekita Beasley, Unattached                
       Track: T 2:01.35  1992        Joetta Clark, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chanelle Price               Unattached                      2:02.81   1 
  2 Bienna Freeman            SR Jacksonville         2:06.27    2:04.08   2 
  3 Megan Malasarte           JR Georgia              2:03.57    2:04.37   1 
  4 Jesse Carlin              SR Unattached           2:03.60    2:06.18   1 
  5 Agata Strausa             JR Florida              2:04.21    2:06.62   1 
  6 Kianna Ruff               JR Tennessee            2:04.69    2:06.68   1 
  7 Benita Taylor             SR Hampton              2:05.67    2:06.76   2 
  8 Lorain McKenzie              Unattached           2:01.00    2:08.36   1 
  9 Nijgia Snapp              SR Tennessee            2:04.70    2:08.58   1 
 10 Julie Sinkovitz           JR Maryland             2:06.54    2:08.66   2 
 11 Olicia Williams           FR Baylor               2:07.04    2:08.78   3 
 12 Stephanie Herrick            CPTC New Bal         2:04.92    2:08.89   1 
 13 Alaine Tate               JR Miami                2:06.09    2:08.96   2 
 14 Meghan Manley                Buffalo              2:06.10    2:09.18   2 
 15 Ne'Ausha Logan            JR UCF                  2:07.25    2:09.27   3 
 16 Jordan Gray               SR Indiana              2:06.89    2:09.35   3 
 17 Molly Renfer              SO Harvard              2:09.39    2:09.40   2  2:09.395
 18 Myah Hicks                SO Maryland             2:06.61    2:09.40   3  2:09.400
 19 Shelby Hayes              JR Florida              2:04.68    2:09.46   1 
 20 Maraya Slatter            JR Charlotte            2:06.51    2:09.74   2 
 21 Mandy Perkins             SR Florida              2:04.69    2:09.90   1 
 22 Brittney Jackson          JR Tennessee            2:09.10    2:10.19   3 
 23 Brittany Ogunmokun        SR Baylor               2:06.45    2:10.75   2 
 24 Nickiesha Wilson             Jamaica              2:10.00    2:11.37   4 
 25 Micah Wessinger           SR Citadel              2:12.54    2:11.42   5 
 26 Erica Winston             JR UCF                  2:10.85    2:11.93   4 
 27 Rachel Miller             SO Charlotte            2:11.41    2:12.91   4 
 28 Valerie Dixon             JR Florida Atla         2:12.30    2:13.33   5 
 29 Kayla Conrad              SR North Florid         2:12.55    2:13.45   5 
 30 Alexis Irwin              FR North Florid         2:12.09    2:14.05   5 
 31 Desmika White             SO Florida Int'         2:12.90    2:14.17   5 
 32 Taneisha Cordell          SO Miami                2:06.40    2:14.32   2 
 33 Rebecca Stearns           FR Loyola (Ill.         2:08.00    2:14.35   3 
 34 Cydney Robinson           JR Hampton              2:10.81    2:14.55   4 
 35 Ashley Seymour            SR Indiana              2:11.86    2:16.33   4 
 36 Malekah Holland           SO Hampton              2:13.29    2:16.70   5 
 37 Taylor Bumpas             SR Maryland             2:09.00    2:18.76   3 
 38 Tai' Hsia Canady          SR Florida Int'         2:11.88    2:19.09   5 
 39 Ra'Shaun Combs            FR Norfolk Stat         2:13.00    2:21.32   5 
 40 Caroline Pauls            FR UCF                  2:14.89    2:22.15   5 
 41 Tanisha Coppin            FR Florida Atla         2:13.99    2:24.17   5 
 42 Ariel Allen               JR Florida A&M          2:09.00    2:25.66   3 
 -- Charity Honeycutt         SR Tennessee            2:09.20        DNS   4 
 -- Kevyn Tracy               JR Jacksonville         2:12.62        DNS   5 
 -- Monique Flemming          SO Kingsborough         2:10.78        DNS   4 
 -- Ketsia Dornevil           JR Delaware Sta         2:08.36        DNS   3 
 -- Dashera Richardson        SR Delaware Sta         2:10.12        DNS   4 
 -- Jackie White              JR Nicholls Sta         2:11.85        DNS   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
 Track Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
      Relays: R 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
       Track: T 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carly Hamilton            SO Georgia              4:19.00    4:21.33   1 
  2 Joane Pierre              SR Jacksonville         4:25.05    4:24.17   1 
  3 Kelsey Kane               SR Tennessee            4:28.00    4:27.95   1 
  4 Amber Zimmerman           JR Tennessee            4:29.00    4:28.92   1 
  5 Alexis Panisse            FR Tennessee            4:26.00    4:29.30   1 
  6 Amirah Johnson            SO Tennessee            4:30.13    4:29.61   1 
  7 Lindsi Arrington          JR Miami                4:26.10    4:33.07   1 
  8 Alessandra Valdes         SO North Florid         4:34.60    4:33.40   2 
  9 Brianna Johnson           FR Indiana              4:37.07    4:35.01   2 
 10 Paige Kouba               FR Harvard              4:27.00    4:35.05   1 
 11 Niamh Kearney             SO Georgia Stat         4:36.58    4:36.19   2 
 12 Alyssa Brandt             SO North Florid         4:34.92    4:36.68   2 
 13 Caroline Kissel           FR Georgia Tech         4:36.50    4:37.12   2 
 14 Rachel Hammond            SO Georgia Tech         4:35.75    4:37.81   2 
 15 Laura Serres              SO Georgia Tech         4:36.94    4:38.55   2 
 16 Charnele Lyons            NA Central Mich         4:31.59    4:39.07   1 
 17 Teresa Williamson         SO Radford              4:42.95    4:39.11   3 
 18 Morgan Jackson            SO Georgia Tech         4:35.25    4:39.67   2 
 19 Molly Winters             SO Indiana              4:45.00    4:40.14   3 
 20 Samantha Robbins          JR Campbell             4:42.10    4:41.80   2 
 21 Chandelic Jackson         SO Florida A&M          4:49.00    4:42.44   3 
 22 Macy Huskey               SO Florida              4:50.00    4:44.12   3 
 23 Sarah Bailey              SO Jacksonville         4:41.70    4:44.99   2 
 24 Cody Castillo             SO UCF                  4:43.52    4:45.36   3 
 25 Lyndsey Wall              JR Indiana              4:37.87    4:45.55   2 
 26 Tia Leake                 JR Mississippi          4:39.58    4:45.83   2 
 27 Kelly Hagan               JR Tampa                4:41.42    4:45.96   2 
 28 Stacy Paton               SR Florida Atla         4:47.45    4:46.31   3 
 29 Krystel Francis           JR Florida Int'         4:44.60    4:47.62   3 
 30 Erin Geraghty             SO VCU                  4:47.31    4:48.63   3 
 31 Amelia Williams           SO UCF                  4:48.65    4:49.40   3 
 32 Maggie Wissler            SR Radford              4:51.00    4:52.40   3 
 33 Krissle Nicome            SO Jackson Stat         4:48.97    4:53.91   3 
 34 Greciana Cooper           FR Kennesaw Sta         4:53.70    4:54.39   3 
 35 Ariel Allen               JR Florida A&M          4:44.00    5:02.61   3 
 -- Peyton Thomas             SR Unattached           4:50.00        DNS   3 
 -- Lorain McKenzie              Unattached           4:12.00        DNS   1 
 -- Stella Christoforou       JR Georgia              4:24.00        DNS   1 
 -- Kelly Perzanowski         JR Florida Gulf         4:43.00        DNS   3 
 -- Mariah Kelly              JR Baylor               4:22.23        DNS   1 
 -- Tessni Carruthers         JR Nicholls Sta         4:34.03        DNS   2 
 -- Maryam Fikri              JR Maryland             4:42.53        DNS   2 
 -- Jackie White              JR Nicholls Sta         4:32.74        DNS   1 
 -- Molly Renfer              SO Harvard              4:24.00        DNS   1 
 -- Emily Reese               JR Harvard              4:32.05        DNS   1 
 -- Destiny Jenkins           FR Kennesaw Sta         4:50.42        DNS   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
 Track Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
      Relays: R 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
       Track: T 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Winslow            SR Florida Stat        16:17.00   16:00.46  
  2 Kayleigh Tyerman          SR Florida Stat        16:12.00   16:12.79  
  3 Georgia Peel              FR Florida Stat        16:25.00   16:26.09  
  4 Anne-Marie Blaney         FR UCF                 16:41.65   16:40.31  
  5 Florence Ngetich          JR Florida             16:22.80   16:49.07  
  6 Nicole DiMercurio         JR Georgia             16:49.01   16:50.87  
  7 Morgan Van Gorder         SR Georgia             17:01.11   16:53.48  
  8 Jennifer Dunn             SR Florida Stat        16:25.00   16:56.17  
  9 Katie Townsend            SO Georgia Tech        17:04.14   16:57.89  
 10 Krista Parks              JR Central Mich        16:56.00   17:02.29  
 11 Daniela Espino            SR Florida Int'        17:25.00   17:12.24  
 12 Anna Sinclair             JR Georgia Stat        17:25.06   17:19.48  
 13 Lindsey Hinken            FR Western Kent        17:36.47   17:19.70  
 14 Betsy Suda                   Unattached          17:17.00   17:19.91  
 15 Carly Thomas              FR Florida Stat        17:10.00   17:23.57  
 16 Meggie Emons              SR North Florid        17:11.06   17:25.30  
 17 Jennifer Rubel            SO Georgia Stat        17:48.56   17:29.08  
 18 Breanne Lesnar            SO Central Mich        17:04.00   17:35.99  
 19 Hannah Stefanoff          SO Georgia Stat        17:40.50   17:40.73  
 20 Heather Classe            FR UCF                 17:46.58   17:43.13  
 21 Ashley Wybersky           JR UNC-Wilmingt        17:51.10   17:45.47  
 22 Chloe Sell                FR Florida Atla        17:55.75   17:45.97  
 23 Marion Kalafut            SO Georgia             18:01.00   17:46.47  
 24 Melanie Novack            JR Savannah Art        17:40.66   17:53.10  
 25 Courtney Ragan            JR Tampa               18:10.48   17:53.75  
 26 Anna Reddin               SO Western Kent        17:53.55   17:55.42  
 27 Hannah Lieberman          JR Savannah Art        17:20.00   17:55.98  
 28 Heather Morris            JR Kennesaw Sta        18:03.42   17:58.82  
 29 Elena Hubbard             JR Georgia Tech        17:57.71   18:01.04  
 30 Abbie Robinson            SR Georgia             17:44.08   18:03.39  
 31 Jessie Dotson             FR Charleston S        18:14.69   18:05.78  
 32 Adrienne Curtis              Unattached          18:07.00   18:10.94  
 33 Rachel Quinn              SO UNC-Wilmingt        18:28.03   18:13.65  
 34 Kelly Meyer               FR Georgia Tech        18:09.00   18:15.79  
 35 Kaylee Isaacs             FR Georgia Tech        18:05.32   18:18.79  
 36 Vanessa Righeimer         JR Tampa               18:16.20   18:18.98  
 37 Lauren Gonzalez           FR Florida Int'        18:24.33   18:30.32  
 38 Rachel Webb               FR Norfolk Stat        18:43.82   18:31.24  
 39 Danielle Kissel           FR Tampa               18:27.91   18:38.82  
 40 Sara Mund                 FR Flagler             18:36.90   18:44.23  
 41 Megan Bary                SR Florida Atla        18:48.58   18:48.41  
 42 Megan O'Boyle             JR Savannah Art        18:30.00   18:53.11  
 43 Catherine Ventura         SO Florida Int'        18:47.85   19:26.10  
 -- Effiey Kosgei             FR Florida A&M         18:31.87        DNS  
 -- Shelby Kittrell           SR North Florid        17:06.55        DNS  
 -- Kellen Rutto              JR Norfolk Stat        18:26.86        DNS  
 -- Shayna Jenkins            JR Winthrop             4:40.80        DNS  
 -- Kelly Perzanowski         JR Florida Gulf        18:00.00        DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
 Track Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
      Relays: R 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
       Track: T 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nia Ali                   SR BoogieFast T           12.73      12.75   2.2  1 
  2 Yvette Lewis                 BROOKS                 12.76      12.84   2.2  1 
  3 Jackie Coward             SR Star Athleti           12.78      12.97   2.2  1 
  4 Loreal Smith                 NIKE                   12.68      13.03   2.2  1 
  5 Lavonne Idlette           SR Star Athleti           12.80      13.06   2.2  1 
  6 Kierre Beckles            SR South Caroli           13.01      13.13   1.7  2 
  7 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                13.20      13.20   1.7  2 
  8 Tenaya Jones              SR Star Athleti           12.80      13.28   2.2  1 
  9 Anne Zagre                JR Florida Stat           12.90      13.31   1.7  2 
 10 Morgan Snow               SO Texas                  13.04      13.33   1.7  2 
 11 Crystal Bardge            NA Unattached             13.28      13.35   2.2  1 
 12 Aleesha Barber            SR BoogieFast T           12.95      13.39   2.2  1 
 13 Mulern Jean               SO Charleston S           13.45      13.46   2.1  3 
 14 Isabelle Pedersen         SR Norway                 13.21      13.62   2.2  1 
 15 Autumne Franklin          FR Harvard                13.65      13.78   2.4  4 
 16 Krystal Bodie                HPMT                   13.32      13.79   2.1  3 
 17 Shanique Walker           SO Jacksonville           13.64      13.82   2.4  4 
 18 Leah Nugent               SO Virginia Tec           13.77      13.83   0.1  5 
 19 Bianca Blair              SR Tennessee              13.68      13.84   2.4  4  13.831
 20 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                13.86      13.84   0.1  5  13.839
 21 Taije Jordan              FR Baylor                 13.80      13.85   0.1  5 
 22 Melia Cox                 SO USC                    13.66      13.89   2.4  4 
 23 Nikko Brady               SR Boston U.              14.11      13.98   0.8  7  13.971
 24 Taryn Hartfield           SO Mississippi            13.38      13.98   2.1  3  13.977
 25 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt             14.15      13.99   0.8  7  13.982
 26 Lauren Blackburn          JR USC                    13.88      13.99   0.1  5  13.989
 26 Shavon Briscoe            SO George Mason           13.69      13.99   2.4  4  13.989
 28 Alvonna Blakney           FR Charlotte              13.93      14.00   1.8  6 
 29 A'Lexus Brannon           SR Texas                  13.30      14.07   1.7  2 
 30 Olivia Abbate             JR Harvard                14.04      14.08   1.8  6 
 31 Brooklynn Ventura            Buffalo                13.50      14.09   2.1  3 
 32 LeAnna Morrison           SO Charlotte              13.94      14.15   1.8  6 
 33 Juanita Leto              SO Charlotte              14.03      14.19   1.8  6  14.186
 34 Sa'De Lewis               JR Syracuse               13.71      14.19   2.4  4  14.187
 35 Jamesha' Richard          FR LIU Brooklyn           14.18      14.25   0.8  7 
 36 Alexis Easterling         SR Coppin State           13.62      14.29   2.1  3 
 37 Chantae McMillan          SR World Expres           13.30      14.31   2.1  3 
 38 Shamia Lassiter           FR St. Augustin           13.60      14.35   2.1  3  14.342
 38 Paige Morton              SR Florida                13.70      14.35   1.8  6  14.342
 40 Christina Johnson         JR North Florid           14.18      14.35   0.8  7  14.343
 41 Emma Siuciak                 Buffalo                14.00      14.37   1.8  6 
 42 Kasha McDougald           SO Tennessee              13.84      14.45   0.1  5 
 43 Krista Mangum             JR UNC-Wilmingt           13.95      14.49   1.8  6 
 44 Ashley Favors             SO Florida                13.95      14.57   1.8  6 
 45 Tiavannia Thompson           HPMT                   13.64      14.60   2.1  3 
 46 Alexis Wright             FR Miami                  14.56      14.63   0.1  8  14.625
 47 Grete Sadieko             FR Florida Stat           13.90      14.63   0.1  5  14.630
 48 Madison Hansen            FR Harvard                           14.65   0.1  5 
 49 Patria Norman             SR Charleston S           14.12      14.69   0.8  7 
 50 Breana Norman             JR Hampton                13.39      14.73   2.1  3 
 51 Jasmine Billings          SR Georgia Sout           13.65      14.77   2.4  4 
 52 Chantal Luedeke           SR VCU                    13.93      14.80   1.8  6 
 53 Kamilah Bakari            FR Georgia Tech           14.20      14.81   0.8  7 
 54 Katrina Dekrey            JR Florida                14.95      14.85   0.1  8 
 55 Melissa Gonzalez          FR Texas                  13.38      14.88   1.7  2 
 56 Ashley Ivey               FR Florida A&M            14.37      15.06   0.1  8 
 57 Sophie Jancsurak          SO Boston U.              14.50      15.21   0.1  8 
 58 Sharprecia Anderson          Unattached             14.60      17.87   0.1  8 
 -- Maryke Brits              SO Florida Stat           13.90        DNF   0.1  5 
 -- Jamika Glades             FR Miami                  13.83        DNS   0.1  5 
 -- Alexis Perry              FR North Caroli           13.66        DNS   2.4  4 
 -- Tiffany Ellick            FR N. Carolina            14.30        DNS   0.1  8 
 -- Kryshell Rolle            SO Nicholls Sta           14.01        DNS   2.4  4 
 -- Janetra Gleaves           FR Vanderbilt             14.17        DNS   0.8  7 
 -- Danielle Williams         JR Johnson C. S           13.24        DNS   1.7  2 
 -- Monti Willis              FR Western Kent           14.10        DNS   0.8  7 
 -- Samantha Elliott          SO Johnson C. S           13.19        DNS   1.7  2 
 -- Lutisha Bowen             SR UCF                    13.15        DNS   1.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Tierra Brown (Adidas) 54.88
 Track Record: Tierra Brown (Adidas) 54.88
      Relays: R 54.88  2012        Tierra Brown, Adidas                        
       Track: T 55.45  2008        Christine Spence, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellen Wortham                Unattached             55.56      56.55   1 
  2 Noelle Montcalm              University o           56.87      56.77   1 
  3 Danielle Dowie            JR Texas                  56.59      56.95   1  56.943
  4 Landria Buckley              Unattached             56.70      56.95   1  56.949
  5 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                57.50      57.44   1 
  6 dominique darden             South Florid           54.88      57.58   1 
  7 Christina Holland         SR Baylor                 56.87      57.63   1 
  8 Sage Watson               FR Florida Stat           58.00      58.20   2 
  9 Sandy Jean-Claude         SO UCF                    58.84      58.96   2 
 10 Latosha Wallace           SR World Expres           55.18      58.97   1 
 11 Autumne Franklin          FR Harvard                58.45      59.06   2 
 12 Amani Bryant              SR Florida              1:00.25      59.15   3 
 13 Danielle Aromashodu       JR Florida Atla           59.15      59.57   3 
 14 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen     SR Mississippi            58.99      59.76   2 
 15 Leah Nugent               SO Virginia Tec         1:00.08      59.83   4 
 16 Jessica Osteen            SR Nova Southea         1:01.07    1:00.20   5 
 17 Latonya Payne             SR Jacksonville           59.91    1:00.38   3 
 18 Jamika Glades             FR Miami                  58.95    1:00.43   2 
 19 Taylor Wheaton            JR George Mason           58.90    1:00.57   2 
 20 Candice Carajohn          SR Loyola (Ill.           58.70    1:00.66   2 
 21 Melissa Gonzalez          FR Texas                1:00.10    1:00.73   4 
 22 Paige Morton              SR Florida              1:00.90    1:00.88   5 
 23 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt           1:00.33    1:00.99   4 
 24 Sarah Chandler            SO Florida Stat           59.33    1:01.02   3 
 25 Tamera Harris             SO South Caroli         1:00.72    1:01.27   5 
 26 Skyler Carpenter          FR Vanderbilt           1:01.09    1:01.30   6 
 27 Faith Washington          FR Vanderbilt           1:00.28    1:01.31   4 
 28 Bianca Blair              SR Tennessee              59.86    1:01.53   3 
 29 Chamique Francis          SO Texas                1:01.00    1:01.72   5 
 30 Amber Allen               JR South Caroli           58.45    1:01.85   2 
 31 Juliette Normil           SR Florida Int'         1:01.86    1:02.08   6 
 32 Michelle Nwachukwu        JR Baylor               1:00.74    1:02.23   5 
 33 LeAnna Morrison           SO Charlotte              59.06    1:02.36   3 
 34 Lauren Walton             JR Florida Atla         1:01.58    1:02.53   6 
 35 Julia Mirochnick          SR Boston U.            1:01.39    1:02.67   6 
 36 Marsha Ariol              JR Florida Stat           59.23    1:02.68   3 
 37 Jaivairia Bacote          JR St. Augustin         1:00.20    1:02.69   4 
 38 Jaide Stepter             FR USC                  1:00.62    1:02.84   4 
 39 Shanique Walker           SO Jacksonville         1:00.59    1:03.04   4 
 40 Kiannah Alexander         FR Mississippi          1:01.01    1:03.54   5  1:03.532
 41 Regine Lazard                Buffalo              1:02.10    1:03.54   5  1:03.536
 42 Alesha Love               FR Winthrop             1:02.10    1:04.56   3 
 43 Monique Harris            SR Florida              1:01.17    1:04.88   6 
 44 Vamonie Boddie            FR Norfolk Stat         1:01.00    1:05.22   5 
 45 Alexis Taylor             SO Jacksonville         1:02.80    1:07.87   4 
 46 Zari Whittaker            SO Florida              1:10.00    1:08.69   6 
 -- Ewa Marcinkiewicz         FR Florida Stat           59.35        DNS   3 
 -- Alea Stevens              FR LIU Brooklyn         1:01.13        DNS   6 
 -- Simone Durden             SO Florida A&M          1:01.55        DNS   6 
 -- Rachante Colebrook        FR Nicholls Sta         1:02.00        DNS   2 
 -- Monti Willis              FR Western Kent         1:00.92        DNS   5 
 -- Kryshell Rolle            SO Nicholls Sta         1:00.58        DNS   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Agata Strausa (Florida) 10:21.03
 Track Record: Liz Wort (Duke) 9:52.34 - 2007
      Relays: R 10:29.22  2010        Julie Northrup, Florida                  
       Track: T  9:52.34  2007        Liz Work, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colleen Quigley           SO Florida Stat        10:02.53   10:06.72R 
  2 Leslie Boozer             SR Georgia             10:23.35   10:08.54R 
  3 Stephanie Strasser        JR Florida             10:35.20   10:28.58R 
  4 Katharine Showalter       NA Unattached          10:49.58   10:34.56  
  5 Madeline Ribant           NA Central Mich        10:34.07   10:36.06  
  6 Ashley Laureano           FR RUM                 10:45.00   10:43.06  
  7 Victoria Coppage          FR Georgia             11:20.00   10:45.27  
  8 Erika Ramsey              SO Georgia             11:09.22   10:51.52  
  9 Mariah Kelly              JR Baylor               6:54.21   10:54.60  
 10 Peri Bowman               JR Nova Southea        11:03.28   11:01.69  
 11 Svenja Meyer              JR Jacksonville        10:51.64   11:02.23  
 12 Tristan Langley           SO Winthrop            10:48.30   11:06.36  
 13 Ashley Matthews           JR Campbell            11:01.00   11:07.00  
 14 Gabby Fulton              SO Georgia             11:38.00   11:09.05  
 15 Adrienne Cuff             SR Charleston S        11:00.69   11:10.77  
 16 Alison Bishop             SR Georgia Stat        11:19.61   11:13.07  
 17 Katie Vance               SR Georgia Tech        11:20.00   11:18.68  
 18 Denise Myers              SR Georgia Stat        11:24.81   11:26.22  
 19 Katy Haran                SR UNC-Wilmingt        11:37.92   11:32.13  
 20 Effiey Kosgei             FR Florida A&M         12:11.00   11:44.26  
 21 Oteia Prince              FR Tennessee St        12:36.00   11:52.80  
 22 Lauren Young              SR Georgia Tech        11:48.82   11:57.89  
 23 Kathryn CoDyre            FR Florida Atla        11:45.00   12:01.84  
 24 Cynthia Chelelgo          FR Florida A&M         12:28.00   12:17.03  
 25 Ciera Williams            SO Florida A&M         12:39.89   12:19.84  
 26 Alyssa Hamel              FR UCF                 12:26.55   12:29.90  
 -- Emily Olson               SR Florida Atla        12:00.00        DNF  
 -- Chelsey Bush              JR Campbell            11:44.92        DNS  
 -- Paige Kouba               FR Harvard             10:57.26        DNS  
 -- Samantha Robbins          JR Campbell            11:15.00        DNS  
 -- Peyton Thomas             SR Unattached          10:42.00        DNS  
 -- Elle Baker                SO North Florid        10:51.82        DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
==============================================================================
 Relays  Record: Jeff Demps (South Lake) 10.17 - 2008
      Relays: R 10.17  2008        Jeffery Demps, South Lake, FL               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Levonte Whitfield         12 Jones                  10.52      10.28   1.4 
  2 Xavier Atkins             10 Spruce Creek           10.60      10.50   1.4 
  3 Ceolamar Ways             12 Nease                  10.63      10.68   1.4 
  4 Reginald Glover           12 Dr. Phillips           10.76      10.70   1.4 
  5 John Armstrong            12 Olympia                10.76      10.80   1.4 
  6 Marshall Nunn             12 South Lake             10.85      10.82   1.4 
  7 Christopher Thompson      12 Gainesville            10.85      10.83   1.4 
  8 Nicholas Norris           12 Miami Washin           10.83      11.02   1.4 
 -- Trayvon Bromell           11 Gibbs                  10.34         FS   1.4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Novak             10 Deep Run             4:21.49    4:16.06  
  2 Zach Langston             11 Lexington            4:15.37    4:16.96  
  3 Carlos Miranda            12 Palmetto Rid         4:19.50    4:17.65  
  4 Adel Yoonis                  Wheeler High Sch     4:16.00    4:18.01  
  5 James Quattlebaum         11 Christ Churc         4:19.38    4:18.26  
  6 Fabian Delgado            12 Miami Killia         4:18.00    4:18.61  
  7 Nate Riech                12 Milton               4:21.92    4:18.96  
  8 Keneth Pineiro            11 DeLand               4:24.23    4:19.25  
  9 Miles Dayoub              12 Milton               4:23.88    4:20.77  
 10 Alex Brown                   Holy Trinity Aca     4:23.00    4:21.45  
 11 Nick Diaz                 10 Miami Sunset         4:22.42    4:22.48  
 12 John Lindsey              12 Winter Park          4:23.16    4:23.65  
 13 Jonathan Klumpp           11 North Browar                    4:24.29  
 14 Daniel Salas              12 Trinity Prep         4:19.90    4:25.70  
 15 Noah Kemp                 11 St. Augustin         4:23.33    4:29.82  
 -- Trevor Touchton           12 Lincoln              4:19.89        DNS  
 -- Arroyo Andres                Colonial High Sc     4:04.00        DNS  
 -- Connor Ferrentino         11 Freedom (Orl         4:21.00        DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
==============================================================================
 Relays Record: Larry Shipp (St.Albans - D.C.) 13.4 - 1972
      Relays: R 13.4h  1972        Larry Ship, St. Alabans, DC                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Timothy Holmes               Lakewood               14.27      14.06   1.5 
  2 Walter Tucker             12 American Her           13.83      14.14   1.5 
  3 William Taylor-Haynes     12 Alonso                 14.15      14.26   1.5 
  4 Nicholas Anderson         12 Wekiva                 14.32      14.27   1.5 
  5 John Battle               11 Hallandale             14.69      14.43   1.5 
  6 Marquis Burgman              Holy Trinity Aca       14.47      14.45   1.5 
  7 Keanu Neal                12 South Sumter           14.69      14.62   1.5 
  8 Ro'Derick Spears          12 North Port             14.56      14.65   1.5 
  9 Carl Augustin             11 Cypress Cree           14.95      14.80   1.5 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:24.81 - 2011
      Relays: R 1:24.81  4/1/2011    St. Thomas Aquinas, St. Thomas A          
                         J McClary, P Dorsett, J Tatham, A Hall            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gainesville  'A'                                  1:30.13    1:27.28   2 
     1) Kylan Oates 10                  2) Christopher Thompson 12        
     3) Dontarian Evans 11              4) Kenric Young 11                
  2 Lakewood  'A'                                     1:27.00    1:27.88   1 
     1) Jahaven Haye 10                 2) Lidell Golden Jr. 12           
     3) Deandre Boykins 12              4) Marquez Valdes 12              
  3 Gibbs  'A'                                        1:29.00    1:28.72   2 
     1) Jaquez President 11             2) Trayvon Bromell 11             
     3) Maurice Hall 12                 4) Davion Teaheartt 11            
  4 St. Cloud  'A'                                    1:30.20    1:29.83   2 
     1) Eric Pfeifer 12                 2) Jovane Parkinson 10            
     3) Travon Williams 12              4) Jordan Reus 12                 
  5 Nease  'A'                                        1:32.00    1:30.16   3 
     1) Marquise Davis 09               2) Ceolamar Ways 12               
     3) Logan Mishoe-Rivers 12          4) Hunter Koike 11                
  6 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                 1:30.00    1:30.25   2 
     1) Marvin Brown 11                 2) Tony Davis 12                  
     3) Deionte Gaines 11               4) Reginald Glover 12             
  7 North Port  'A'                                   1:31.23    1:30.59   3 
     1) Cody Janski 12                  2) Ro'Derick Spears 12            
     3) Robinson Saintard 12            4) Leonard Faison 11              
  8 Barron Collier  'A'                               1:33.78    1:32.84   4  1:32.832
     1) Kyle Biddle 10                  2) Calvin Jean 12                 
     3) Devin Forges 10                 4) Ricardo Rodriguez 12           
  9 Venice  'A'                                       1:33.05    1:32.84   4  1:32.834
     1) Erik Kreider 11                 2) Anthony White 10               
     3) Shane Burns 11                  4) Kale Youtzy 12                 
 10 Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                             1:32.60    1:32.89   4 
     1) Zaghaun Thornton 12             2) Quantez Speed 10               
     3) Wayne Richardson 10             4) Antonio Tyler 12               
 11 Hallandale  'A'                                   1:24.00    1:32.98   1 
     1) Shammond Williams 09            2) Jaquez Wilson 11               
     3) Antwuan Musgrove 10             4) Joshua Hammond 09              
 12 South Lake  'A'                                   1:33.15    1:33.33   4 
     1) Deangelo Byers 10               2) Xavier Gilliams 09             
     3) Brandon Ramos 11                4) Marshall Nunn 12               
 13 Miami Killian  'A'                                1:25.00    1:34.12   1 
     1) Tadam James 11                  2) William Bradshaw 10            
     3) Dicaprio Bootle 09              4) James Bryant 11                
 14 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                             1:36.00    1:34.31   5 
     1) Christian Blake 11              2) Winston Jackson 10             
     3) Trevon Lee 11                   4) Austin Blazs 12                
 15 Coral Glades  'A'                                 1:36.58    1:34.40   5 
     1) Jordan Richburg 09              2) Jahiah Delice 10               
     3) Carlos Fernandez 11             4) Randal Saintus 11              
 16 Providence  'A'                                   1:31.50    1:35.29   3 
     1) Jaleel Green 12                 2) Osborn Blount 12               
     3) Draeland James 12               4) Joshua Johnson 12              
 17 Spruce Creek  'A'                                 1:33.28    1:35.71   4 
     1) Jagger Lieb 11                  2) Tyrin Dickerson 11             
     3) Tyquan Austin 10                4) Andrew Spence 10               
 18 King's Academy  'A'                               1:32.30    1:35.98   3 
     1) Jamicah Hopkins 09              2) Gregory Roy 12                 
     3) Marcus Houston 12               4) Nicholas Stovel 11             
 19 Madison County  'A'                               1:34.00    1:36.11   4 
     1) Alex Brown 10                   2) Quinton Herring 11             
     3) Eric Brown 12                   4) James Monlyn 10                
 20 Lake Mary  'A'                                    1:35.88    1:36.38   5 
     1) Kenneth Williams 10             2) Charles Elbery 11              
     3) Nick Westbrook 10               4) Michael Henry 11               
 21 Starr's Mill  'A'                                 1:33.64    1:36.97   4 
     1) Josh Roberts 12                 2) Clayton Bollen 10              
     3) Cody Clements 10                4) Daniel Roberts 09              
 22 Lake Gibson  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:37.85   5 
     1) Jordan Smith 12                 2) Jamal Hodge 10                 
     3) Eldrick Brackins 12             4) Rhonnel Young 10               
 23 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                  1:36.40    1:38.42   5 
     1) Jacobi Adderley 10              2) John Kieler 10                 
     3) JT Steele 10                    4) Diquan Walker 11               
 -- Banneker  'A'                                     1:29.43        DNF   2 
     1) Ryan Clark 10                   2) Damar Chanis 10                
     3) Kden Johnson 09                 4) Xavier Poole 10                
 -- Buchholz  'A'                                     1:29.68         DQ   2  zone 3
     1) Naquan Howard 10                2) Mike Tillman 12                
     3) Kevin Jenkins 12                4) Laron James 10                 
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           1:28.00         DQ   1  zone 2
     1) Dion Collier 12                 2) Rasheed Tatham 10              
     3) Ibrahim Dodo 11                 4) Mark Barr 12                   
 -- Naples  'A'                                       1:35.91         DQ   5  Zone 1
     1) Tyler Bryd 09                   2) Jules Dornevil 12              
     3) Carlin Fils Aime 09             4) Louis Perez 10                 
 -- Miami Washington  'A'                             1:26.00         DQ   1  zone 1
     1) Deltron Hopkins 11              2) Terrawn McPhee 11              
     3) Krondis Larry 11                4) Nigel Patten 11                
 -- Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                           1:29.43        DNS   2 
     1) Trayvon Clarke 11               2) Bryan Tirado 12                
     3) Wyatt Griffith 11               4) Tyler Hollimon 12              
 -- Armwood  'A'                                      1:31.00        DNS   3 
     1) Ronald Cohen 12                 2) Kyle Gibson 11                 
     3) Kaylaun Edwards 10              4) Aaron Covington 10             
 -- Winter Park  'A'                                  1:28.83        DNS   1 
     1) Calleb Collins 12               2) Gabriel Mcclary 11             
     3) Edmond Jacobs 12                4) Brylan Slay 12                 
 -- Miramar  'A'                                      1:30.50        DNS   3 
     1) Dante Campbell 12               2) Jamauli Stewart 11             
     3) Jabari Hill 11                  4) Khalil Lewis 11                
 -- Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                              1:40.00        DNS   5 
     1) Anthony Hendry 10               2) CJ Smith 12                    
     3) Elga Davis 10                   4) Rashod Monts 11                
 -- Miami Central  'A'                                1:27.01        DNS   1 
     1) Dalvin Cook 11                  2) Kamolli Gilbert 12             
     3) Tavis Brown 12                  4) Javaunie Francis 10            
 -- Santa Fe  'A'                                     1:30.00        DNS   3 
     1) Christopher Jackson 12          2) Adarious Mack 11               
     3) Lamar McClain 11                4) Darrell Powell 12              
 -- Robinson  'A'                                     1:36.00        DNS   5 
     1) Brandon Peters 11               2) Jahrvis Davenport 10           
     3) Carlos Duclos 12                4) Robert Preister 11             
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: Atlantic Commuity 10:09.55  2001
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lexington  'A'                                   10:32.54   10:29.82   1 
     1) Erik Wendt 12                   2) Blake White 12                 
     3) Zach Langston 11                4) Thomas Harris 11               
  2 Steinbrenner  'A'                                11:00.33   10:38.39   1 
     1) Tanner Biles 12                 2) Chris Cerreta 12               
     3) Tyler Lima 12                   4) Zach Lima 12                   
  3 Estero  'A'                                      10:30.07   10:43.52   1 
     1) Adam Sommer 11                  2) Paul Francois 12               
     3) Dylan Vallette 10               4) Ricky Ledesma 11               
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                          10:20.20   10:47.64   1 
     1) Bryce Statham 10                2) Yohance Haynes 09              
     3) Gabriel Darosa 11               4) Manuel Velasquez 11            
  5 Bloomingdale  'A'                                10:35.30   10:49.44   1 
     1) John Bryant 11                  2) Kevin Heron 11                 
     3) Ryan Chadderton 12              4) Matthew LeBlanc 11             
  6 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                          10:55.92   10:50.53   1 
     1) Bradley Walbert 12              2) Andrew Folk 12                 
     3) Kadeem Williams 12              4) Thomas Carroll 12              
  7 Starr's Mill  'A'                                11:03.00   10:53.28   2 
     1) Daniel Sims 12                  2) James Adams 11                 
     3) Tim Roberts 12                  4) Josh Warren 10                 
  8 Naples  'A'                                      11:12.16   10:53.96   2 
     1) Morgan Arnold 12                2) Dieudome Prudhomm 11           
     3) Garrisson Kalvin 11             4) Herbert Gates 12               
  9 John I. Leonard High School  'A'                 11:00.00   10:57.43   1 
 10 North Port  'A'                                  11:25.15   11:10.21   2 
     1) Trequan Moreland 12             2) Cody Janski 12                 
     3) Billy Castronvince 10           4) Adam Krstec 12                 
 11 Oak Ridge  'A'                                   10:40.71   11:20.77   1 
     1) Angel Gomez 12                  2) Deandre Johnson 09             
     3) Jamarcus Williams 10            4) Markendy Pierre 10             
 12 Coral Glades  'A'                                11:45.00   11:24.24   2 
     1) Anthony Deleva 11               2) Noeha Rose 09                  
     3) Jean Miron 09                   4) Jahiah Delice 10               
 13 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                11:04.00   11:25.02   2 
     1) Jean D'Haiti 09                 2) Adam Lawrence 11               
     3) Anthony Rojas 11                4) Alvin Bryant 09                
 14 Gainesville  'A'                                 11:14.11   11:29.98   2 
     1) Semen Zhdanov 09                2) Andrew Ward 11                 
     3) Will Turner 12                  4) Austin Brown 10                
 15 Lake Mary  'A'                                   10:25.75   11:30.27   1 
     1) Christian Aman 09               2) Johns Lyons 11                 
     3) Mason Bolger 11                 4) Bobby Huffman 11               
 16 DeLand  'A'                                      11:10.00   11:30.71   2 
     1) Kevin Gilhooley 11              2) Stefan Guire 12                
     3) Matt Youngquist 12              4) Keneth Pineiro 11              
 17 Lake Gibson  'A'                                 11:00.00   11:31.02   1 
     1) Stephen Muir 11                 2) Justin Nolan 12                
     3) Tyler Post 12                   4) Henry Perry 09                 
 18 Key West  'A'                                    11:37.74   11:42.41   2 
     1) Everrett Wagner 10              2) Tyler Hancock 11               
     3) Shayne Alongi 11                4) Steven Hobson 10               
 19 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                            11:48.00   11:55.43   2 
     1) James Wich 09                   2) Christian Blake 11             
     3) Declan Rodriguez 10             4) Ross Clark 12                  
 -- Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                 11:58.34        DNS   2 
     1) Chris Kieler 12                 2) Brennan Robinson 12            
     3) Saul Ramirez 12                 4) Matt Adan 12                   
 -- Olympia  'A'                                     10:59.00        DNS   1 
     1) Mike Macon 10                   2) Sergio Santiago 10             
     3) Jared Lau 10                    4) Elliott Moncrieff 12           
 -- Seabreeze  'A'                                   11:30.01        DNS   2 
     1) Austin Cline 12                 2) Macus Bullard 10               
     3) Travis Hanson 11                4) Nick Fredette 12               
 -- Winter Park  'A'                                 10:29.76        DNS   1 
     1) Ben Roberts 09                  2) Brylan Slay 12                 
     3) Marquis White 10                4) John Lindsey 12                
 -- Admiral Farragut  'A'                            10:55.00        DNS   1 
     1) Nima Beheshti 11                2) Adam Burrell 11                
     3) Hunter Swihart 11               4) Patrick McNamarra 10           
 -- Banneker  'A'                                    10:10.50        DNS   1 
     1) Damar Chanis 10                 2) Xavier Poole 10                
     3) Raynald Joseph 12               4) Kden Johnson 09                
 -- Milton  'A'                                      10:45.93        DNS   1 
     1) Preston Meade 10                2) Kevin McGorrey 11              
     3) Connor Greisinger 10            4) Matt McGorrey 09               
 -- Miramar  'A'                                     11:02.00        DNS   2 
     1) Andre Ernest 12                 2) Antonio Fletcher 11            
     3) Avery Washington 10             4) Mikelson Berrett 11            
 -- Miami Northwestern  'A'                          10:34.83        DNS   1 
     1) Leon Brown 10                   2) anthony clay 12                
     3) Chistopher Othelot 09           4) charles womble 11              
 -- North Gwinnett  'A'                              11:01.47        DNS   2 
     1) Trevor Bradham 12               2) Tony Jones 12                  
     3) Cole York 12                    4) Will Varner 10                 
 -- Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                             11:14.00        DNS   2 
     1) Derik Harvey 12                 2) Klaus Vollmer 11               
     3) Adam Urbaniak 12                4) Ty Bronkhorst 10               
 -- Hallandale  'A'                                  12:00.00        DNS   2 
     1) Kenioya Francis 11              2) Javares Forbes 11              
     3) Andrew Francios 11              4) Kevin Guzman 12                
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Harvey Glance (Athletic Attic) 10.04 - 1981
 Track Record: Trindon Holliday (LSU) 10.01 - 2009
      Relays: R 10.04  1981        Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic               
       Track: T 10.01  2009        Trindon Holiday, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Aaron Brown               JR USC                    10.09      10.15   2.1  1  10.143
  2 Darrell Wesh              JR Virginia Tec           10.15      10.15   2.1  1  10.146
  3 Marvin Bracy              SO Florida Stat           10.15      10.20   2.1  1  10.191
  4 Mike Rodgers                 NIKE                    9.85      10.20   2.1  1  10.198
  5 Tony McQuay                  Adidas                 10.35      10.22   1.3  2 
  6 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi            10.08      10.28   2.1  1 
  7 Sota Kawatsura               Mizuno TC              10.15      10.41   2.1  1  10.402
  8 Everett Walker            SR Baylor                 10.12      10.41   2.1  1  10.409
  9 Dedric Dukes              SO Florida                10.30      10.43   1.3  2 
 10 Jeffery Henderson         JR Stillman               10.20      10.44   0.8  3 
 11 Bernard Lee               SO USC                    10.26      10.45   0.8  3 
 12 Antwan Wright             FR Florida                10.34      10.48   1.3  2 
 13 Connor McCarthy           JR Harvard                10.59      10.52   3.0  8 
 14 Chris Royster             JR South Caroli           10.34      10.54   1.3  2 
 15 Aaron Anderson               Unattached             10.36      10.56   1.6  4  10.551
 16 Desmond Lawrence          JR N. Carolina            10.60      10.56   3.0  8  10.554
 17 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                10.20      10.57   0.8  3 
 18 Jamol James               SO Tennessee              10.17      10.59   2.1  1  10.585
 19 Cornelius Strickland      FR Indiana                10.50      10.59   1.7  6  10.588
 20 Pierce Vincent            FR Georgia                10.60      10.59   3.0  8  10.589
 21 Khyran Shank              SO Charlotte              10.48      10.60   1.7  6  10.591
 22 Nickolei Mahlung          SR LIU Brooklyn           10.41      10.60   2.4  5  10.593
 23 Leonardo Seymore          SR Florida                10.35      10.60   1.3  2  10.599
 24 Kendall Kee               FR South Caroli           10.60      10.61   3.0  8  10.601
 25 Arnez Hardnick            SR Tennessee              10.35      10.61   1.6  4  10.606
 25 Devonte Stewart           SO USC                    10.39      10.61   2.4  5  10.606
 27 Jeremy Johnson            SR UNC-Wilmingt           10.52      10.62   1.7  6  10.612
 28 R.J. Page                 SR Boston U.              10.52      10.62   1.2  7  10.615
 29 Rozzie Johnson            JR Charleston S           10.50      10.62   1.7  6  10.620
 30 David Ambler              SR Florida Stat           10.37      10.63   1.6  4 
 31 Jaquan Holland            JR Syracuse               10.33      10.65   1.3  2 
 32 Michael LeBlanc              Unattached             10.22      10.66   0.8  3 
 33 Ramaan Ansley             SR St. Augustin           10.35      10.68   1.6  4  10.674
 34 Nick Turner               JR Indiana                10.71      10.68   3.0  8 
 35 Tadashi Pinder            FR Virginia Tec           10.58      10.69   1.2  7 
 36 Brian Witherspoon            Life Speed             10.28      10.71   0.8  3  10.701
 36 Jermaine Jones            SO St. Augustin           10.30      10.71   1.6  4  10.701
 38 Miles Lewis                  Buffalo                           10.72   1.6  4 
 39 Chris Strup               FR Loyola (Ill.           10.55      10.73   1.2  7 
 40 Anthony Branch            FR Mississippi            10.58      10.75   1.2  7  10.746
 41 Alex Reece                FR Baylor                 10.38      10.75   1.6  4  10.748
 42 Will Claye                   NIKE                   10.35      10.76   1.3  2  10.752
 43 Moriba Morain                TnT Elites             10.22      10.76   0.8  3  10.754
 44 Bassim El-Sabawi          JR Miami                  10.60      10.78   3.0  8  10.775
 45 Elvyonn Bailey            JR Western Kent           10.36      10.78   1.6  4  10.776
 46 Mikhail Williamson        SO LIU Brooklyn           10.53      10.81   1.2  7 
 47 Darrius Baker             SR Savannah Sta           10.59      10.82   1.2  7 
 48 Bryan Luther              SR Cal St. Full           10.65      10.84   3.0  8 
 49 Rudy Monrose                 Unattached             10.40      10.85   2.4  5 
 50 Joseph Betts              SO Radford                10.54      10.88   1.2  7 
 51 Lashawn Butler               TnT Elites             10.35      10.95   1.6  4 
 52 Perron Jones              SR Georgia Tech           10.58      10.99   1.2  7  10.988
 53 Jonathan Addison          FR North Caroli                      10.99   1.2  7  10.989
 54 Michael Camacho           FR Kingsborough           10.45      11.19   2.4  5 
 55 Reginald Juin             SR Tennessee              10.40      11.21   2.4  5 
 56 Phillip Dorsett           FR Miami                  10.51      12.04   1.7  6 
 -- Taffawee Johnson          JR St. Augustin           10.50         FS   1.7  6 
 -- Winston McKenzie          SO Kingsborough           10.50         FS   1.7  6 
 -- Javon Young                  Unattached             10.17        DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Kenshard Hamilton         SO Savannah Sta           10.47        DNS   2.4  5 
 -- Harold Houston            JR Bermuda                10.40        DNS   2.4  5 
 -- Quintavius Burdette       FR Mississippi            10.63        DNS   3.0  8 
 -- Brandon Sanders           FR South Caroli           10.50        DNS   1.7  6 
 -- Marcus Thompson           JR Campbell               10.42        DNS   2.4  5 
 -- Ifrish Alberg             SR East Tenn. S           10.31        DNS   1.3  2 
 -- James Ellington           SR Cynthia Reid           10.23        DNS   0.8  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: John Capel (Florida) 20.27 - 1999
 Track Record: Walter Dix (Florida State) 19.69 - 2007
      Relays: R 20.27  1999        John Capel, Florida                         
       Track: T 19.69  2007        Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dedric Dukes              SO Florida                20.70      20.38   3.5  3 
  2 Aaron Brown               JR USC                    20.44      20.64   1.3  1 
  3 Arman Hall                FR Florida                20.80      20.71   3.5  3 
  4 Dentarius Locke           JR Florida Stat           20.50      20.72   1.8  2 
  5 Mike Rodgers                 NIKE                   20.20      20.73   1.3  1 
  6 Leonardo Seymore          SR Florida                20.85      20.74   1.8  2 
  7 Christian Taylor          SR Cynthia Reid           20.76      20.79   1.3  1 
  8 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi            20.32      20.81   3.5  3 
  9 Shota Iizuka                 Unattached             20.20      20.82   1.3  1 
 10 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                20.68      20.84   1.8  2 
 11 Everett Walker            SR Baylor                 20.54      20.86   1.8  2 
 12 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                20.89      20.87   2.0  4 
 13 LALONDE GORDON               NIKE A.C               20.50      20.92   1.3  1 
 14 Brendon Rodney            SO LIU Brooklyn           20.90      20.99   2.0  4 
 15 James Taylor              SO Norfolk Stat           20.71      21.02   3.5  3 
 16 R.J. Page                 SR Boston U.              21.25      21.07   2.0  4 
 17 Cornelius Strickland      FR Indiana                20.85      21.16   3.5  3 
 18 Bernard Lee               SO USC                    20.98      21.23   2.0  4  21.230
 18 JOEL REDHEAD                 PUMA ATHLETI           20.59      21.23   1.8  2  21.230
 20 Chris Royster             JR South Caroli           20.91      21.28   2.0  4 
 21 Adrian Vaughn             JR George Mason           20.82      21.29   3.5  3 
 22 Harry Aikines-Ayreety     SR Cynthia Reid           20.66      21.34   1.8  2 
 23 Jamol James               SO Tennessee              20.91      21.41   2.0  4 
 24 Jaquan Holland            JR Syracuse               20.60      21.58   1.8  2 
 25 Antwan Wright             FR Florida                21.00      23.33   2.0  4 
 -- Sota Kawatsura               Mizuno TC              20.30         FS   1.3  1 
 -- Devonte Stewart           SO USC                    20.55        DNS   3.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
 Relays  Record: Butch Reynolds (unnat) 45.13 - 1999
 Track Record: Tyrone Kemp (Florida) 44.66 - 1989
      Relays: R 45.13  1999        Butch Reynolds, Unattached                  
       Track: T 44.66  1989        Tyrone Kemp, Florida                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryshon Nellum            SR USC                    45.18      45.54   2 
  2 Najee Glass               FR Florida                45.97      45.71   2 
  3 David Verburg             SR George Mason           45.06      45.76   2  45.753
  4 Josh Mance                   Unattached             44.80      45.76   1  45.759
  5 Arman Hall                FR Florida                45.97      45.83   2 
  6 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                45.67      46.08   2 
  7 Blake Heriot              JR Baylor                 46.28      46.53   2 
  8 Armanti Hayes                Unattached             45.65      46.71   1  46.702
  9 Alonzo Russell            SR Florida Stat           46.21      46.71   3  46.705
 10 Randy Curry                  Unattached             45.20      46.85   1 
 11 Troy Pollard              JR Florida A&M            46.71      46.88   3 
 12 Je'von Hutchison          JR Hampton                46.74      47.01   4 
 13 Josh Edmonds              JR St. Augustin           45.89      47.12   3 
 14 Tewado Latty              SR Boston U.              46.86      47.16   5 
 15 Joey Hughes               SR R. Allice El           45.41      47.22   1 
 16 Burkheart Ellis Jr.       FR St. Augustin           46.60      47.24   4 
 17 James Quarles             JR St. Augustin           46.30      47.32   3 
 18 Clayton Gravesande        JR South Caroli           46.81      47.42   5 
 19 Isaiah Duke               FR Baylor                 47.59      47.46   7 
 20 Antione Drakeford         SR Unattached             45.78      47.55   1 
 21 Kevin Glastetter          SO Loyola (Ill.           46.58      47.56   4 
 22 Clayton Parros            SR North Caroli           46.50      47.87   4 
 23 Chris Vaughn              SR Indiana                46.50      47.88   2 
 24 Jonathan McCants          SR Virginia Tec           47.75      47.91   6 
 25 Jovon Toppin              SR Florida                47.98      47.97   6 
 26 Christopher Chamness      JR Western Kent           46.85      48.02   5 
 27 Chidi Okezie              SO Hampton                46.11      48.11   2 
 28 Andrae Williams              HPMT                   45.78      48.19   1 
 29 Sean Sutton               SO North Caroli           46.80      48.23   5 
 30 Kaise White               SR Radford                47.58      48.31   7 
 31 Michael Burris            SO Florida                47.87      48.34   6 
 32 David Lagerberg           FR Boston U.              48.14      48.36   6 
 33 Zhang Yunpeng                Team China             46.46      48.52   3 
 34 Andre Carter              SR South Caroli           47.72      48.53   6 
 35 Mike Wetzel               JR Loyola (Ill.           47.38      48.69   8 
 36 Huo Guang                    Team China             47.36      48.71   8 
 37 Ja'Karyus Redwine         FR Western Kent           47.48      48.82   7 
 38 Nathan Pierre Louis       FR Indiana                47.11      48.83   4 
 39 Wang Xiaolong                Team China             46.87      48.94   5 
 40 Rondel Sorrillo              NIKE                   47.86      48.98   6 
 41 Tehquin Warrick           SO VCU                    47.57      49.01   7 
 42 Cortland Etgen            FR Indiana                47.21      49.14   8 
 43 Kervin Morgan             JR LIU Brooklyn           47.13      49.22   8 
 44 Anthony Wolliston         SO Miami                  49.10      49.28   5  49.271
 45 AZ Reese                  FR Georgia Tech           48.61      49.28   6  49.273
 46 Kester Chase              SO Kingsborough           47.23      49.31   8 
 47 Steve Coles               FR Norfolk Stat           47.60      49.33   7 
 48 Antonio Carter            SO Tennessee              48.25      49.39   7 
 49 Su Pengfei                   Team China             46.83      49.56   5  49.557
 49 Eric Winfrey              JR South Caroli           47.68      49.56   6  49.557
 51 Rosen Daniel              FR Coppin State           47.45      49.72   7 
 52 Olufemi Atibiobe          FR LIU Brooklyn           47.36      49.83   8 
 53 Sun Yi                       Team China             46.74      49.91   4 
 54 Dominic Costanzo          SR VCU                    47.50      50.34   7 
 55 Jamil James                  TnT Elites                        50.76   3 
 56 Jabrelle Crawford         FR Florida A&M            47.24      51.62   8 
 -- Brandon O'Connor          NA Unattached             45.51        DNF   1 
 -- Michael Robertson            Canada Natio           46.66        DNS   3 
 -- Ryan Carter               SR Delaware Sta           46.32        DNS   3 
 -- Stephen Bowe              JR Delaware Sta           47.32        DNS   8 
 -- Marcus Winstead           JR Western Kent           46.85        DNS   5 
 -- Torrin Lawrence           SR Unattached             45.40        DNS   1 
 -- Richard Gary              FR Baylor                 46.61        DNS   4 
 -- Wesley Neymour               Silver Light           46.18        DNS   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Sharif Webb (Kentucky) 1:47.19  - 2011
 Track Record: Mark Everett (Florida) 1:45.7 - 1990
      Relays: R 1:47.19  4/1/2011    Sharif Webb, Kentucky                     
       Track: T 1:45.7h  1990        Mark Everett, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sean Obinwa               JR Florida              1:47.81    1:47.66   1 
  2 Charles Grethen           SO Georgia              1:49.13    1:47.95   1 
  3 Declan Murray             SR Loyola (Ill.         1:47.59    1:48.02   1 
  4 Brandon Lasater           SO Georgia Tech         1:48.70    1:48.34   1 
  5 O'Neal Wanliss            SO North Caroli         1:48.43    1:48.86   1 
  6 Ryan Schnulle             FR Florida              1:49.10    1:49.50   1 
  7 Myles Andrews             SO USC                  1:50.54    1:50.33   2 
  8 Marcelis Lynch            SR St. Augustin         1:49.20    1:50.71   2 
  9 Ryan O'Connor             SO UNC-Wilmingt         1:49.66    1:50.99   2 
 10 Dylan Skinner             JR UNC-Wilmingt         1:53.40    1:51.17   2 
 11 Darrin Gibson             SR Florida Stat         1:48.08    1:51.24   1 
 12 Gavyn Nero                SR Baylor               1:49.12    1:51.59   1 
 13 Daniel Grass              SR Georgia              1:50.84    1:51.60   3 
 14 Kisean Smith              FR Georgia              1:51.76    1:51.97   4 
 15 Giovani Mowatt            SO Howard               1:51.59    1:52.02   4 
 16 Terrance Livingston       JR Tennessee            1:49.35    1:52.08   2 
 17 Zack Fanelty              SO Georgia Tech         1:50.74    1:52.15   3 
 18 Jameel Walcott            JR St. Augustin         1:51.60    1:52.33   4 
 19 Andre Thomas              SR Coppin State         1:49.15    1:52.37   2 
 20 Jordan Gornall            FR Indiana              1:51.35    1:52.63   3 
 21 Jeff Homer                SR Harvard              1:51.50    1:52.71   4 
 22 Cole Jackob               JR Georgia Tech         1:51.34    1:52.81   3 
 23 Ryan Van Portfliet        SO Loyola (Ill.         1:50.21    1:52.84   2 
 24 Taylor Sumagpang          SO North Florid         1:51.22    1:53.17   3 
 25 Nick Kaiser               SO Tennessee            1:52.80    1:53.22   5 
 26 Ned Brady                 SR Loyola (Ill.         1:49.50    1:53.41   2 
 27 Sean Kluttz               SO Charlotte            1:51.37    1:53.51   4 
 28 Michael Tamayo            SO Charlotte            1:52.52    1:53.62   5 
 29 Mamadou Niang             SR Maryland             1:51.82    1:53.74   4 
 30 Luc Lawrence              JR Florida              1:52.00    1:53.92   4 
 31 Alaric Coker              SO Coppin State         1:52.12    1:53.97   5  1:53.963
 31 Edose Ibadin              SO Hampton              1:50.64    1:53.97   3  1:53.963
 33 Douglas Dourado           SO Miami                1:52.10    1:54.07   5 
 34 Connor Reck               SO Harvard              1:51.80    1:54.27   4 
 35 Anderson Lee              FR Central Mich         1:53.75    1:54.28   5 
 36 Larry Ramirez             JR Hampton              1:51.01    1:54.29   3 
 37 Jake Burton               NA Unattached           1:51.23    1:54.33   3 
 38 Cameron Reid              JR Georgia Tech         1:53.34    1:55.40   5 
 39 Isaiah Smith              FR Florida A&M          1:52.52    1:55.50   5 
 40 Torion Bailey             JR St. Augustin         1:51.30    1:55.60   3 
 41 Nephat Maritim            SO Harvard              1:52.14    1:56.23   5 
 42 Breon Dixon               SR Tennessee            1:52.00    1:56.29   4 
 43 Antione Drakeford         SR Unattached           1:51.58    1:58.72   4 
 44 Drew Ricci                SO South Caroli         1:52.84    1:59.48   5 
 -- Moses Washington             MoWash               1:50.56        DNS   2 
 -- Kerone White              SO Unattached           1:50.60        DNS   2 
 -- Christian Harrison        SO N. Carolina          1:52.60        DNS   5 
 -- Frederick Sharpe           5 Unattached           1:47.53        DNS   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Dave Hill (Florida TC) 3:40.70 - 1978
 Track Record: Dick Buerkle (New York) 3:40.2 - 1973
      Relays: R 3:40.70  1978        Dave HIll, Florida TC                     
       Track: T 3:40.2h  1973        Dick Buerkle, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Greenwald          SO Georgia Tech         3:47.15    3:48.03   1 
  2 Joseph Stowe              SR Georgia Tech         3:49.60    3:49.94   1 
  3 Brian Gorwitz             JR Radford              3:50.04    3:50.09   1 
  4 Gregory Kaczka            SR Miami                3:48.30    3:50.51   1 
  5 Michael Vidal             SO Florida Atla         3:53.46    3:50.83   2 
  6 Chris Schulist            JR Campbell             3:46.18    3:50.93   1 
  7 Sebastian Castillo        SR Florida Int'         3:51.75    3:51.05   2 
  8 Kyle Walter               FR Tennessee            3:50.00    3:51.23   1 
  9 Alec Clifford             JR Georgia Tech         3:48.80    3:51.53   1 
 10 Natnael Meseret           SO Norfolk Stat         3:48.20    3:51.64   1 
 11 Zane Coburn               FR Georgia              3:53.87    3:52.04   2 
 12 Derek Wehunt              JR Florida              3:49.71    3:52.70   1 
 13 Owen Skeete               FR Indiana              3:52.52    3:53.06   2 
 14 James Post                NA Unattached           3:50.10    3:53.31   2 
 15 Daniel Tobin              NA Tennessee            3:53.50    3:53.57   2 
 16 Robert Razick             SR South Caroli         3:49.84    3:53.73   1 
 17 Taylor Jackson            SR Baylor               3:53.21    3:55.23   2 
 18 Nathan Sanchez            SO Central Mich         3:50.00    3:55.46   2 
 19 Riley Young               SR Mississippi          3:49.55    3:55.49   1 
 20 Jonathan Tijerina         JR Baylor               3:53.12    3:55.90   2 
 21 Gabe Holguin              JR Winthrop             3:52.10    3:56.24   2 
 22 Chris Bodary              SR Tennessee            3:53.00    3:57.41   2 
 23 Jeremy Dickie             SO Tennessee            3:51.00    3:57.97   2 
 24 Drew Harris               JR Winthrop             3:53.90    3:58.40   2 
 25 Joshua Roche              FR Indiana              3:54.94    3:59.85   3 
 26 Eric Baldwin              SO Campbell             3:55.16    3:59.91   3 
 27 Alex Sullivan             FR South Caroli         4:03.44    4:00.84   3 
 28 Kyle Overway              FR Indiana              3:56.00    4:01.35   3 
 29 Daniel Wehunt             SR Florida              3:52.00    4:01.37   1 
 30 Harsha Torke                 Unattached           3:58.00    4:02.63   3 
 31 Wade Voyles               FR Georgia              3:56.39    4:03.25   3 
 32 Tory Webb                 SR Tampa                4:00.90    4:03.78   3 
 33 Peter Archibald           FR Loyola (Ill.         3:56.00    4:05.02   3 
 34 Desmond Fogg              FR Norfolk Stat         3:58.09    4:06.29   3 
 35 Kyle Stacks               JR Central Mich         3:49.00    4:07.05   1 
 36 Amos Kiposqei             SR Norfolk Stat         3:53.85    4:08.21   2 
 37 Luke Fontaine             JR Miami                3:52.30    4:08.58   2 
 38 Eric Kessler              SR Florida Atla         4:02.06    4:09.18   3 
 39 Daniel Novak              FR South Caroli         4:03.28    4:16.04   3 
 40 Geremy DeWitt             SO Tampa                4:05.00    4:16.93   3 
 41 Erik Hartley              FR Flagler              4:05.00    4:18.76   3 
 -- Nick Rotz                 FR Charlotte            3:58.98        DNS   3 
 -- Jalen Robinson-McCoy      FR St. Augustin         4:01.00        DNS   3 
 -- Jamaal James                 Unattached           3:49.00        DNS   1 
 -- Dylan Cook                SO Florida Int'         4:04.00        DNS   3 
 -- Cameron Dickerson         SR North Florid         3:46.50        DNS   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Marty Liquori (New York AC) 13:50.80 - 1976
 Track Record: Jack Bacheler (Florida TC) 13:41.4 - 1970
      Relays: R 13:50.80  1976        Marty Liquori, NYAC                      
       Track: T 13:41.4h  1970        Jack Bacheler, Florida TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Lord              SO Unattached          14:03.33   14:29.89  
  2 Nabil Hamid               SR Kennesaw Sta        14:49.84   14:32.86  
  3 Sid Vaughn                FR Georgia             14:51.00   14:34.20  
  4 Morgan Timiney            SO Campbell            14:34.00   14:34.99  
  5 Zack Sims                 FR Georgia             14:54.44   14:37.33  
  6 Elias Chesire             SO Florida A&M         14:28.00   14:38.14  
  7 Sean Pezzulo              SO Miami               15:01.11   14:42.32  
  8 Nate Ghena                FR Central Mich        14:25.00   14:44.78  
  9 Billy Koskiewicz          FR Georgia Tech        14:50.00   14:45.30  
 10 Luke Baker                JR Unattached          14:31.75   14:45.64  
 11 Valentin Poncelet         JR Georgia Stat        14:37.40   14:46.20  
 12 Ryan Farnan               SO Radford             14:47.29   14:48.06  
 13 Kurt Roeser               SR Unattached          15:08.00   14:49.43  
 14 Argeo Cruz                JR Florida Gulf        14:49.50   14:49.95  
 15 Kyle James                SR Georgia             14:56.00   14:53.24  
 16 Michael Wallace           SO Florida Stat        14:40.00   14:56.51  
 17 Bradley Miles             JR Baylor              14:22.22   14:57.00  
 18 Paul Nielsen                 Unattached          14:58.00   14:57.12  
 19 Elliot Clemente           FR Florida             15:00.00   14:58.84  
 20 Niall Longobardi          JR Georgia Tech        14:54.43   15:00.44  
 21 William Bridges           FR Florida Stat        14:30.00   15:01.52  
 22 Chris Godwin                 Unattached          14:30.00   15:03.15  
 23 Wyatt Gouldthorpe         FR Georgia Tech        14:56.96   15:04.15  
 24 Colby Coulter             FR Winthrop            14:49.00   15:05.82  
 25 Charles Toledo            SR Tampa               14:59.07   15:06.01  
 26 Damtew Adnew              SO Norfolk Stat        14:40.83   15:06.52  
 27 Nathan Huff               JR Central Mich        14:28.00   15:07.83  
 28 Austen Gutierrez             Georgia Tech        15:09.00   15:08.26  
 29 Sean Quinn                SR Florida Stat        14:30.00   15:09.70  
 30 David Tomchinsky          JR Florida Sout        14:57.00   15:12.45  
 31 Max Miller                   Unattached          14:46.00   15:12.99  
 32 Brandon Reed              SR Baylor              14:26.22   15:13.84  
 33 Chris Yanichko            JR Florida Sout        14:57.00   15:15.63  
 34 Charlie Sparks            JR Georgia             15:16.92   15:16.10  
 35 Mark Mutz                 FR Florida             15:00.00   15:19.98  
 36 Brian Sharp               FR North Florid        15:03.22   15:20.75  
 37 Chance Eldredge           FR Georgia Tech        15:08.00   15:21.45  
 38 Christopher Rego          SR Unattached          15:14.73   15:23.05  
 39 Dominique O'Neil             Unattached          14:39.97   15:27.26  
 40 Marc Akbar                JR Florida Stat        14:40.00   15:30.06  
 41 Sammy Kiptoo              FR Norfolk Stat        14:45.34   15:32.73  
 42 Daniel Schmidt            JR North Florid        15:24.01   15:33.00  
 -- Jason Drudge              SR Central Mich        14:30.00        DNF  
 -- Mark Parrish              JR Florida             13:55.00        DNS  
 -- Kipchirchir Kiptoo        JR Norfolk Stat        14:48.39        DNS  
 -- Joshua Estrada               Unattached          15:06.40        DNS  
 -- Evans Kirwa               NA Unattached          14:02.99        DNS  
 -- Matt Galvin               SO Baylor              14:28.22        DNS  
 -- Dominick Cabrera          JR Florida Stat        14:40.00        DNS  
 -- Evan Darm                 SO Campbell            14:51.05        DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2008
 Track Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2007
      Relays: R 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
       Track: T 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 David Oliver                 Unattached             12.98      13.48   1.0  1 
  2 Jeff Porter                  Unattached             13.19      13.50   1.0  1 
  3 Mikel Thomas                 TnT Elites             13.48      13.57   1.0  2 
  4 Eddie Lovett              JR Florida                13.40      13.60   1.0  1  13.593
  5 Ryan Wilson                  Unattached             13.02      13.60   1.0  1  13.599
  6 Antwon Hicks                 GBM Manageme           13.14      13.64   1.0  1 
  7 Gerkenz Senesca              G.W.Express/           13.50      13.65   1.0  2 
  8 Devon Hill                   South Florid           13.35      13.67   1.0  1 
  9 Donald Pollitt            JR Syracuse               14.06      13.87   1.7  4 
 10 Aleec Harris              JR USC                    13.91      13.89   1.7  4 
 11 Jeff Artis-Gray           SR Virginia Tec           13.72      13.90   3.6  3  13.891
 12 RONALD FORBES                Unattached             13.50      13.90   1.0  2  13.894
 13 Vincent Wyatt             SO Radford                13.81      13.95   3.6  3 
 14 Moussa Dembele            JR St. Augustin           13.50      13.96   1.0  2 
 15 Jarret Eaton              SR World Expres           13.44      14.01   1.0  1 
 16 fredrick townsend            Unattached             13.39      14.04   1.0  1 
 17 malcolm anderson          SR Unattached             13.60      14.05   1.0  2 
 18 Amadou Gueye              JR Syracuse               13.87      14.09   3.6  3 
 19 Ryan Billian                 Buffalo                14.20      14.10   1.8  5 
 20 carrington queen          SR Zenith Veloc           13.57      14.11   1.0  2 
 21 Cameron Hall              SO Savannah Sta           14.34      14.13   1.6  6  14.122
 22 Derek Drouin              SR Indiana                14.01      14.13   1.7  4  14.126
 23 Ramon Sosa                   Unattached             13.72      14.14   3.6  3 
 24 Christian Cook            SO Miami                  14.10      14.17   1.7  4 
 25 Trey Holloway             FR Hampton                14.30      14.18   1.6  6 
 26 Tremaine Grant            JR Florida Stat           13.80      14.22   3.6  3  14.211
 27 Dondre Echols             FR South Caroli           14.28      14.22   1.6  6  14.216
 28 Jarvis Harris             SO Harvard                14.29      14.27   1.6  6 
 29 Wallace Spencer           JR Howard                 14.18      14.29   1.8  5 
 30 Isaac McReynolds          SR Charlotte              13.96      14.31   1.7  4 
 31 Jermaine Collier          FR South Caroli           14.62      14.38   1.8  7 
 32 Zachary Ray               SR Boston U.              14.01      14.39   1.7  4 
 33 David Lindsay             SR UNC-Wilmingt           14.12      14.40   1.8  5 
 34 Bryce Grace               FR Baylor                 14.05      14.41   1.7  4 
 35 Anthony Williams          SO George Mason           14.24      14.42   1.8  5 
 36 Ty'reak Murray            JR St. Augustin           13.60      14.47   1.0  2 
 37 Rilwan Alowonle           FR North Caroli           14.32      14.49   1.6  6 
 38 Robert Semien             SO Mississippi            14.25      14.53   1.6  6 
 39 Dennis Pugh               SO Florida A&M            14.70      14.61   1.8  7 
 40 Moriel Pitt               FR Florida                13.80      14.62   1.7  4 
 41 Spencer Allen             FR Georgia Tech           13.95      14.73   1.7  4 
 42 Tequille Jackson          FR Miami                  14.10      14.83   1.8  5 
 43 Devon Carter              JR North Caroli           14.15      14.85   1.8  5 
 44 Chase Turner              JR VCU                    14.30      14.90   1.6  6  14.892
 45 Darren McCluskey          SO Syracuse               14.94      14.90   1.8  7  14.895
 46 Desmond McGill            SR Florida Int'           14.98      14.93   1.1  8  14.925
 47 Paul DeVito               SR Georgia Tech           15.47      14.93   1.1  8  14.927
 48 Andre Dorsey              SO Kennesaw Sta           14.90      14.97   1.8  7 
 49 Kyle Martin               FR VCU                    14.20      14.99   1.8  5 
 50 Joshua Mulder             FR Kennesaw Sta           14.95      15.06   1.1  8 
 51 Allen Williams            SO USC                    14.76      15.16   1.8  7 
 52 Zachary Bray              FR Indiana                14.40      15.17   1.6  6 
 53 Shawn Harris              FR Tennessee St           14.36      15.33   1.6  6 
 54 Dorian Powell-Harris      FR Kennesaw Sta           14.95      15.38   1.1  8 
 55 Emmanuel Thornton         JR Tennessee St           15.90      15.49   1.1  8 
 56 Amin Garcia               FR Kingsborough           13.89      15.82   3.6  3 
 57 Jean Leon                 JR Florida A&M            16.10      16.20   1.1  8 
 58 Dante Bouldin             JR North Florid           14.70      17.58   1.8  7 
 -- Kendall Parks                Unattached             13.66        DNF   1.0  2 
 -- Jeffery Lewis             JR N. Carolina            14.15         DQ   1.8  5  Pushed hurdle over
 -- Vladimir Vukicevic           Train Gang             13.55        DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Jared Dunn                JR Georgia                14.50        DNS   1.8  7 
 -- Roy Smith                 JR North Caroli           14.21        DNS   1.8  5 
 -- Jordan Rodriguez          SO Unattached             15.80        DNS   1.1  8 
 -- Jason Griffin             FR Tennessee St           15.09        DNS   1.1  8 
 -- Greg Starkey              JR USC                    15.43        DNS   1.1  8 
 -- Rashard Marshall          SR Unattached             14.49        DNS   1.8  7 
 -- Oluwasegun Makinde           Canada Natio           13.80        DNS   3.6  3 
 -- Keith Nkrumah             SR Norfolk Stat           13.68        DNS   3.6  3 
 -- Richard Phillips             Unattached             13.33        DNS   1.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Bershawn Jackson (GW Express) 48.49
 Track Record: Bershawn Jackson (GW Express) 48.49
      Relays: R 48.49  2012        Bershawn Jackson, GW Express                
       Track: T 48.58  2009        Johnny Dutch, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnny Dutch                 NIKE                   47.63      49.09   1 
  2 Roxroy Cato                  Unattached             49.09      50.03   1 
  3 Eric Alejandro            SR Mizuno                 49.15      50.29   1 
  4 Elhadji Mbow              JR St. Augustin           49.20      50.53   1 
  5 Reggie Wyatt              SR USC                    49.95      50.55   1 
  6 Eric Cray                    Unattached             50.46      50.74   2 
  7 Reggie Rucker                G.W.Express/           50.80      51.26   2 
  8 Chieh Chen                   Taiwan                 49.68      51.29   1 
  9 Xu Xiangchao                 Team China             49.87      51.76   1 
 10 Phillip Adams                Unattached             50.50      51.78   2 
 11 Jibri Victorian           SR Coppin State           50.10      51.92   1 
 12 Adam Durham               SR Unattached             50.15      52.00   2 
 13 Rilwan Alowonle           FR North Caroli           52.42      52.05   4 
 14 Javon May                 SR Cal St. Full           52.74      52.53   2 
 15 Jonathan Russell          FR South Caroli           53.50      52.54   6 
 16 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm  FR LIU Brooklyn           52.75      52.62   5 
 17 Zachary Ray               SR Boston U.              51.16      52.65   2 
 18 Jermaine Collier          FR South Caroli           52.77      52.66   5 
 19 Kamohelo Mangojeane       FR Western Kent           51.85      52.79   3 
 20 Stephen Vitale            JR Boston U.              53.44      52.91   6 
 21 Joshua Mulder             FR Kennesaw Sta           53.38      53.01   6  53.009
 22 Willliam Cole                Buffalo                52.10      53.01   4  53.010
 23 Drew Branch               SO Georgia                51.29      53.47   2 
 24 Jason Boyd                SR G.W.Express/           51.60      53.49   3 
 25 Austin Hollimon           SR Princeton              50.38      53.62   2 
 26 Benjamin Unger            JR Virginia Tec           51.81      53.71   3 
 27 Lemaar Shakir             SO Savannah Sta           52.88      54.01   5  54.004
 28 Akido Noel                SR St. Augustin           51.75      54.01   3  54.009
 29 Dwayne Layne              SR LIU Brooklyn           52.96      54.13   5 
 30 James Rhoden              SO Florida Stat           53.90      54.14   1 
 31 Kadesh Roberts            FR Florida                51.80      54.17   3 
 32 Reynaldo Radlin           SR North Caroli           52.09      54.20   4 
 33 Gabe Aird                 FR Florida                51.90      54.21   3 
 34 Kenneth Smith             SR Norfolk Stat           52.11      54.23   4 
 35 Mario Briscoe                Drivephaze T           51.24      54.24   2 
 36 Dante' Oliver             JR Mississippi            52.09      54.63   4  54.623
 37 Christian Cook            SO Miami                  53.55      54.63   6  54.625
 38 Alistar McLean            FR LIU Brooklyn           53.49      55.01   6 
 39 Michael Williams          SO Tennessee              53.20      55.05   6 
 40 Andrew Chavous            SO Winthrop               52.80      55.07   5 
 41 Greg Starkey              JR USC                               55.36   4 
 42 Anthony Colon             JR UNC-Wilmingt           53.27      55.39   6 
 43 Jonathan Redding          SO Mississippi            53.44      55.45   6 
 44 Moriel Pitt               FR Florida                52.50      55.74   4 
 45 Quentin Parker            JR Norfolk Stat           53.00      56.45   3 
 46 Zachary Bray              FR Indiana                54.00      56.73   3 
 47 Reggie Smith              FR Indiana                55.01      56.81   5 
 48 De'Von Booker             FR Norfolk Stat           53.50      57.58   6 
 49 Armando Drain             FR Virginia Tec           53.00      58.09   5 
 50 Patrick Fenderson         JR Florida A&M            53.62      58.47   5 
 -- Charles Wulff-Cochrane    FR Delaware Sta           52.67        DNS   4 
 -- Kevaughn Laviea           SR Delaware Sta           51.67        DNS   3 
 -- Jamario Calhoun           FR Georgia                53.00        DNS   5 
 -- Ras-Len Bully             SR Florida Int'           52.66        DNS   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
 Track Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
      Relays: R 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, Nike Boston                
       Track: T 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, NIke Boston                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mark Parrish              JR Florida              8:47.00    8:42.38  
  2 Matt Cleaver              SR Unattached           8:41.86    8:44.53  
  3 Ethan Lievense            JR Central Mich         9:10.35    9:00.61  
  4 AJ Fitzsimmons            JR Winthrop             9:05.40    9:08.67  
  5 Eric Powers               SR Georgia Tech         9:05.00    9:12.94  
  6 Ben Wynsma                JR Central Mich         9:12.00    9:13.37  
  7 Brendan Hoban             SO Georgia              9:42.70    9:18.92  
  8 Johnathan Esteban         SR North Florid         9:25.00    9:19.90  
  9 Ryan Burruss              SR Kennesaw Sta         9:16.77    9:20.40  
 10 Giancarlo Baez               Unattached           9:31.63    9:22.05  
 11 Matt Mizereck             SO Florida              9:04.00    9:27.64  
 12 John Riemer               JR UNC-Wilmingt         9:39.58    9:32.49  
 13 Monte Scott               FR Central Mich         9:14.00    9:36.08  
 14 Jimmy Hicks                  Unattached           9:45.00    9:37.70  
 15 Derwin Graham             SO Baylor               9:24.22    9:42.73  
 16 Gilbert Vazquez              Unattached           9:25.00    9:48.08  
 17 Nico Crecco               SR Nova Southea         9:53.00    9:51.70  
 18 Omar Hernandez            SR Nova Southea         9:45.74    9:59.72  
 19 Robyel Kidane             SO Florida A&M         10:30.21   10:26.33  
 -- Cameron Dickerson         SR North Florid         9:19.00        DNF  
 -- Josh Jenkins              SO Kennesaw Sta         9:53.78        DNS  
 -- Gabe Gomez                   Unattached          10:00.00        DNS  
 -- Trevor Grant              FR Georgia              9:30.00        DNS  
 -- James Hicks               FR Unattached           9:40.00        DNS  
    
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.