Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field Boxscores

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2013 05:23 PM
                Razorback Invitational - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013                
                          Randal Tyson Track Complex                           
                      Univ.of Arkansas--Fayetteville, AR                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 M
===================================================================
Randal Tyson:    7.02  2/12/2012   Tiana Madison, USA                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimberlyn Duncan             LSU                       7.40Q  3 
  2 Shayla Sanders               Florida                   7.41Q  2 
  3 Takeia Pinckney              LSU                       7.43Q  5 
  4 Tiffani McReynolds           Baylor                    7.47Q  4 
  5 Marecia Pemberton            FSU                       7.50Q  6 
  6 Christy Udoh                 Texas                     7.52Q  1 
  7 Myasia Jacobs                Georgia                   7.51q  6 
  8 Erin Jones                   Oklahoma                  7.52q  5 
  9 Tynia Gaither                Georgia                   7.52q  3 
 10 Briana Vaughn                Georgia                   7.54q  4 
 11 Toshika Sylvester            LSU                       7.55q  1 
 12 Chalonda Goodman             Texas                     7.57q  4 
 13 Cessily Jones                Oklahoma                  7.58q  2 
 14 Shaunae Miller               Georgia                   7.59q  5 
 15 Gwendolyn Flowers            Arkansas                  7.62q  3 
 16 Morgan Snow                  Texas                     7.63q  4  7.621
 17 Mara Weekes                  Nebraska                  7.63   2  7.623
 18 Germe Poston                 Arizona                   7.66   2 
 19 Ashley Fields                Baylor                    7.71   4 
 20 Justine Charbonnet           Baylor                    7.73   6 
 21 Shekara Boakye               Arkansas                  7.75   1 
 22 Ivanique Kemp                Arkansas                  7.76   1 
 23 Justise Dayries              Baylor                    7.77   1 
 24 Breunna McCarty              Nebraska                  7.78   3 
 25 Traci Hicks                  Arizona                   7.78   3 
 26 Bianca Smith                 FSU                       7.79   6 
 27 Kiersten Duncan              Texas                     7.81   6 
 28 Bernice Bamgbade             Texas                     7.83   5 
 29 Der'Renae Freeman            FSU                       7.87   5 
 30 Aliyah Davis                 LSU                       7.89   3 
 31 Darshay Davis                Florida                   7.92   1 
 32 Taije Jordan                 Baylor                    7.93   5 
 33 Britney Presley              Okla State                8.03   4 
 34 Desmonae Gray                FSU                       8.14   6 
 35 Brittney Reid                Okla State                8.21   5 
 36 Arryss Mills                 Baylor                    8.25   2 
 37 Jacy Steelman                Okla State                8.27   6 
 38 Jasmine Adams                Okla State                8.48   3 
 39 Codi Wilson                  Okla State                8.65   4 
 
Women 60 M
===================================================================
Randal Tyson:    7.02  2/12/2012   Tiana Madison, USA                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kimberlyn Duncan             LSU                       7.28Q  2 
  2 Takeia Pinckney              LSU                       7.40Q  1 
  3 Tiffani McReynolds           Baylor                    7.42Q  2 
  4 Shayla Sanders               Florida                   7.47Q  1 
  5 Erin Jones                   Oklahoma                  7.47q  2 
  6 Tynia Gaither                Georgia                   7.50q  2 
  7 Christy Udoh                 Texas                     7.50q  1 
  8 Toshika Sylvester            LSU                       7.53q  1 
  9 Myasia Jacobs                Georgia                   7.54   1 
 10 Morgan Snow                  Texas                     7.58   2 
 11 Chalonda Goodman             Texas                     7.59   2 
 12 Briana Vaughn                Georgia                   7.60   1 
 13 Gwendolyn Flowers            Arkansas                  7.60   1 
 14 Cessily Jones                Oklahoma                  7.62   2 
 
Women 60 M
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:    7.02  2/12/2012   Tiana Madison, USA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimberlyn Duncan             LSU                       7.22   10   
  2 Takeia Pinckney              LSU                       7.40    8   
  3 Christy Udoh                 Texas                     7.48    6   
  4 Tynia Gaither                Georgia                   7.49    5   
  5 Shayla Sanders               Florida                   7.50    4   
  6 Erin Jones                   Oklahoma                  7.52    3   
  7 Toshika Sylvester            LSU                       7.57    2   
 
Women 200 M
==========================================================================
Randal Tyson:   22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyra Jefferson               Florida                  23.48  10  10   
  2 Regina George                Arkansas                 23.61  11   8   
  3 Christy Udoh                 Texas                    23.87  11   6   
  4 Courtney Okolo               Texas                    23.89   6   5   
  5 Ebony Eutsey                 Florida                  23.94  10   4   
  6 Erin Jones                   Oklahoma                 23.98   7   3   
  7 Mara Weekes                  Nebraska                 24.05  10   2   
  8 Toshika Sylvester            LSU                      24.10   6   1   
  9 Tynia Gaither                Georgia                  24.12   4 
 10 Gwendolyn Flowers            Arkansas                 24.17  11 
 11 Danielle Dowie               Texas                    24.22  10 
 12 Chalonda Goodman             Texas                    24.23   7 
 13 Shapri Romero                Arizona                  24.27   7 
 14 Briana Nelson                Texas                    24.43   5 
 15 Ashley Fields                Baylor                   24.45   5 
 16 Takeia Pinckney              LSU                      24.49   9 
 17 Siedda Herbert               LSU                      24.50   5 
 18 Justise Dayries              Baylor                   24.52   2 
 19 Sage Watson                  FSU                      24.59   7 
 20 Montene' Speight             LSU                      24.71   1 
 21 Cessily Jones                Oklahoma                 24.71   2 
 22 Germe Poston                 Arizona                  24.78   5 
 23 Bria Goodson                 Florida                  24.88   8 
 24 Tamara Pridgett              Arizona                  24.91   3 
 25 Megan Paul                   Arkansas                 24.98   4 
 26 Quintunya Chapman            Georgia                  24.98   8 
 27 Raena Rhone                  Baylor                   24.99   2 
 28 Alyssa Nichols               Baylor                   25.04   3 
 29 Briana Vaughn                Georgia                  25.07   2 
 29 Latoya McDermott             LSU                      25.07   9 
 31 Traci Hicks                  Arizona                  25.07   1 
 32 Bernice Bamgbade             Texas                    25.28   3 
 33 Shale' Garland               Arizona                  25.29   8 
 34 Aliyah Davis                 LSU                      25.31   4 
 35 Chrishuna Williams           Arkansas                 25.35   3 
 36 Kiersten Duncan              Texas                    25.35   9 
 37 Breunna McCarty              Nebraska                 25.47   4 
 38 Shekara Boakye               Arkansas                 25.59   1 
 39 Torrenzia Lyles              Georgia                  25.61   1 
 40 Nikita Tracey                LSU                      25.65   8 
 41 Taylor Hollingsworth         Georgia                  26.00   3 
 42 Bianca Smith                 FSU                      26.06   1 
 43 Clara Nichols                Okla State               26.14   2 
 44 Britney Presley              Okla State               26.56   7 
 45 Arryss Mills                 Baylor                   27.08   6 
 46 Alexa Vessell                Arkansas                 27.61   5 
 47 Codi Wilson                  Okla State               27.81   9 
 -- Chamique Francis             Texas                      DNF   4 
 -- Destinee Gause               Florida                     DQ  11  Lane Violation
 
Women 400 M
==========================================================================
Randal Tyson:   50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Regina George                Arkansas                 52.26  10  10   
  2 Ebony Eutsey                 Florida                  52.89   9   8   
  3 Courtney Okolo               Texas                    53.10  10   6   
  4 Lanie Whittaker              Florida                  53.26  10   5   
  5 Georganne Moline             Arizona                  53.27   8   4   
  6 Briana Nelson                Texas                    53.77   9   3   
  7 Shapri Romero                Arizona                  53.86   8   2   
  8 Danielle Dowie               Texas                    54.04  10   1   
  9 Sage Watson                  FSU                      54.36   7 
 10 Raena Rhone                  Baylor                   54.85   6 
 11 Megan Paul                   Arkansas                 55.14   6 
 12 Siedda Herbert               LSU                      55.33   7 
 13 Melissa Gonzalez             Texas                    55.36   3 
 14 Michelle Nwachukwu           Baylor                   55.54   4 
 15 Montene' Speight             LSU                      55.65   6 
 16 Shale' Garland               Arizona                  55.83   6 
 17 Amani Bryant                 Florida                  56.05   5 
 18 Clara Nichols                Okla State               56.08   2 
 19 Quintunya Chapman            Georgia                  56.11   5 
 20 Elizabeth Ichite             FSU                      56.13   4 
 21 Nikita Tracey                LSU                      56.33   5 
 22 Sarah Chandler               FSU                      56.38   1 
 23 Taylor Hollingsworth         Georgia                  56.63   3 
 24 Chrishuna Williams           Arkansas                 56.71   8 
 25 Phyllis George               Arkansas                 56.80   2 
 26 Alyssa Nichols               Baylor                   56.87   7 
 27 Tamara Pridgett              Arizona                  56.96   5 
 28 Daunicia Demerson            Oklahoma                 57.04   4 
 29 Ellie Grooters               Nebraska                 57.04   3 
 30 Alicia Peterson              Texas                    57.08   8 
 31 Marsha Ariol                 FSU                      57.21   1 
 32 Ebanga Arrey                 Oklahoma                 57.61   4 
 33 Katelyn Cranfill             Baylor                   58.17   3 
 34 Torrenzia Lyles              Georgia                  58.45   2 
 35 Lexie Oak                    Nebraska                 58.59   3 
 36 Calesia Henson               Baylor                   58.71   2 
 37 Siera Rohde                  Nebraska                 58.71   4 
 38 Bailey Johnson               Okla State               59.34   1 
 39 Caitlin Noonan               Arkansas               1:01.25   1 
 -- Robin Reynolds               Florida                    DNF   9 
 
Women 800 M   Open
================================================================
Randal Tyson:   2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mihaela Bobos                Okla State             2:12.82  
  2 Olicia Williams              Baylor                 2:12.95  
  3 Jelena Andjelkovic           Nebraska               2:13.33  
  4 Katie Hoaldridge             Texas                  2:13.68  
  5 Shawnice Williams            Nebraska               2:17.18  
  6 Morgan Woitzel               Nebraska               2:17.24  
  7 Lizzy Whitney                Baylor                 2:17.89  
  8 Hannah Wrigley               Arkansas               2:18.30  
  9 Kristina Brown               Baylor                 2:18.76  
 10 Angela Tharpe                Baylor                 2:18.80  
 11 Brittany Ogunmokun           Baylor                 2:18.93  
 12 Ivorie Walker                Baylor                 2:19.26  
 13 Kendra Woodson               Okla State             2:19.27  
 14 Trianna Browne-Hearrell      Okla State             2:27.33  
 
Women 800 M   Invitational
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natoya Goule                 LSU                    2:03.49   10   
  2 Charlene Lipsey              LSU                    2:03.76    8   
  3 Natalja Piliusina            Okla State             2:04.35    6   
  4 Martine Borge                Arkansas               2:08.86    5   
  5 Natalie Concepcion           FSU                    2:12.68    4   
  6 Kendra Chambers              Texas                  2:12.81    3   
 -- Nikita Tracey                LSU                        DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Invitational
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   4:27.18  2/15/2008   Christin Wurth-Thomas, Nike               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Winslow               FSU                    4:33.22   10   
  2 Grace Heymsfield             Arkansas               4:35.44    8   
  3 Colleen Quigley              FSU                    4:37.55    6   
  4 Georgia Peel                 FSU                    4:40.55    5   
  5 Nicci Corbin                 Arizona                4:41.84    4   
  6 Monika Juodeskaite           Okla State             4:46.20    3   
  7 Marielle Hall                Texas                  4:48.65    2   
  8 Keri Wood                    Arkansas               4:50.68    1   
  9 Kate Kujawa                  Okla State             4:53.80  
 -- Natalie Concepcion           FSU                        DNF  
 -- Adela Hofmannova             Okla State                 DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valerie Reina                Unattached             4:57.50  
  2 Logan Bishop                 Unattached             5:03.69  
  3 Samantha Mohler              Unattached             5:06.62  
 -- Jullian Rosen                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Samantha Thompson            Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile
================================================================
Randal Tyson:   4:27.18  2/15/2008   Christin Wurth-Thomas, Nike               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stella Christoforou          Georgia                4:48.87  
  2 Jessica Kamilos              Arkansas               4:52.43  
  3 Paige Johnston               Arkansas               4:53.68  
  4 Stephanie Strasser           Florida                4:53.98  
  5 Hanna Peterson               Arizona                4:54.69  
  6 Brittany Marches             Texas                  4:56.56  
  7 Leslie Boozer                Georgia                4:57.93  
  8 Shannon Klenke               Arkansas               4:58.08  
  9 Bree Schrader                Baylor                 5:00.33  
 10 Katie Penney                 Arizona                5:00.87  
 11 Rachel Johnson               Baylor                 5:01.04  
 12 Connor Ward                  Texas                  5:02.07  
 13 Mandy Perkins                Florida                5:02.38  
 14 Andria Aguilar               LSU                    5:03.39  
 15 Janelle Martinez             Okla State             5:04.24  
 16 Savannah Kirk                Georgia                5:04.73  
 17 Sarah Plambeck               Nebraska               5:04.87  
 18 Brea Goodman                 LSU                    5:15.05  
 19 Dakota Goodman               LSU                    5:15.96  
 20 Erin Menefee                 Arizona                5:18.45  
 21 Courtney Cox                 Baylor                 5:27.98  
 
Women 3000 M   Invitational
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   8:49.18  3/13/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Agata Strausa                Florida                9:18.51   10   
  2 Dominique Scott              Arkansas               9:18.71    8   
  3 Carly Hamilton               Georgia                9:20.89    6   
  4 Laura Carleton               LSU                    9:21.92    5   
  5 Mia Behm                     Texas                  9:22.68    4   
  6 Jessica Furlan               Nebraska               9:24.76    3   
  7 Jessica Parry                FSU                    9:25.28    2   
  8 Cory McGee                   Florida                9:26.24    1   
  9 Kayleigh Tyerman             FSU                    9:30.52  
 10 Semehar Tesfaye              Arkansas               9:36.13  
 11 Callie Cooper                Florida                9:37.24  
 12 Florence Ngetich             Florida                9:45.20  
 
Women 3000 M
================================================================
Randal Tyson:   8:49.18  3/13/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Campos            Okla State             9:47.93  
  2 Victoria Fratczak            Okla State             9:50.02  
  3 Morgan Van Gorder            Georgia                9:50.13  
  4 Sarah Perry                  Georgia                9:55.65  
  5 Victoria Hanna               Okla State             9:57.90  
  6 Hilary Krein                 Oklahoma               9:59.50  
  7 Dakota Goodman               LSU                   10:08.76  
  8 Erika LaCroix                Okla State            10:09.66  
  9 Kristie Krueger              Georgia               10:09.77  
 10 Clea Formaz                  Arizona               10:11.44  
 11 Erika Ramsey                 Georgia               10:12.85  
 12 Lauren Kelly                 Georgia               10:16.26  
 13 Laura Aleman                 LSU                   10:17.56  
 14 Taylor Light                 Okla State            10:25.81  
 15 Gabby Fulton                 Georgia               10:28.39  
 16 Molly Callahan               Arizona               10:33.06  
 17 Jenny Dyer                   Okla State            10:34.25  
 18 Natalie Baker                Okla State            10:34.34  
 19 Sarah Guhl                   Baylor                10:42.63  
 20 Erika Overbeck               Baylor                10:44.26  
 -- Brea Goodman                 LSU                        DNF  
 
Women 5000 M
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leslie Boozer                Georgia               17:10.02   10   
  2 Megan Siebert                Texas                 17:13.66    8   
  3 Morgan Van Gorder            Georgia               17:16.04    6   
  4 Rachel Carpino               Arkansas              17:17.00    5   
  5 Grace VanDeGrift             Florida               17:30.89    4   
  6 Jessica Harper               Texas                 17:38.81    3   
  7 Leigh-Ann Naccari            LSU                   18:27.39    2   
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Randal Tyson:    7.84  3/10/2006   Virginia Powell, USC                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tiffani McReynolds           Baylor                    8.22Q  3 
  2 Shanekia Hall                LSU                       8.44Q  2 
  3 Ugonna Ndu                   Florida                   8.45Q  1 
  4 Ivanique Kemp                Arkansas                  8.23Q  3 
  5 Jasmin Stowers               LSU                       8.46Q  1 
  6 Taije Jordan                 Baylor                    8.68Q  2 
  7 Morgan Snow                  Texas                     8.27q  3 
  8 Christina Holland            Baylor                    8.51q  1 
  9 Ashley Favors                Florida                   8.63q  1 
 10 Paige Morton                 Florida                   8.69q  2 
 11 Melissa Gonzalez             Texas                     8.73q  2 
 12 Mila Andric                  Nebraska                  8.75q  1 
 13 A'Lexus Brannon              Texas                     8.80q  2 
 14 Georgina Tamez-Reyna         Oklahoma                  8.88q  1 
 15 Alisa Jenkins                Oklahoma                  9.00q  3 
 16 Katrina Dekrey               Florida                   9.01q  1 
 17 Greta Kerekes                Nebraska                  9.03   3 
 18 Desmonae Gray                FSU                       9.22   2 
 -- Traci Hicks                  Arizona                    DNF   3 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Randal Tyson:    7.84  3/10/2006   Virginia Powell, USC                        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tiffani McReynolds           Baylor                    8.19Q  2 
  2 Shanekia Hall                LSU                       8.31Q  1 
  3 Ivanique Kemp                Arkansas                  8.26Q  2 
  4 Morgan Snow                  Texas                     8.33Q  1 
  5 Jasmin Stowers               LSU                       8.38q  2 
  6 Ugonna Ndu                   Florida                   8.39q  1 
  7 Christina Holland            Baylor                    8.54q  2 
  8 A'Lexus Brannon              Texas                     8.62q  2 
  9 Mila Andric                  Nebraska                  8.68   2 
 10 Taije Jordan                 Baylor                    8.69   1 
 11 Paige Morton                 Florida                   8.80   1 
 12 Melissa Gonzalez             Texas                     8.85   1 
 13 Georgina Tamez-Reyna         Oklahoma                  8.87   1 
 14 Alisa Jenkins                Oklahoma                  8.94   1 
 15 Katrina Dekrey               Florida                   8.97   2 
 -- Ashley Favors                Florida                    DNF   2 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:    7.84  3/10/2006   Virginia Powell, USC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiffani McReynolds           Baylor                    8.10   10   
  2 Jasmin Stowers               LSU                       8.25    8   
  3 Ivanique Kemp                Arkansas                  8.26    6   
  4 Shanekia Hall                LSU                       8.32    5   
  5 Ugonna Ndu                   Florida                   8.43    4   
  6 Morgan Snow                  Texas                     8.47    3   
  7 Christina Holland            Baylor                    8.63    2   
  8 A'Lexus Brannon              Texas                     8.64    1   
 
Women 4x400 M
==========================================================================
Randal Tyson:   3:27.66  3/15/2003   Texas                                     
                         Downer, McIntosh, Robinson, Richards              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Florida                                             3:31.68   3  10   
     1) Lanie Whittaker                 2) Destinee Gause                 
     3) Kyra Jefferson                  4) Ebony Eutsey                   
  2 Texas                                               3:31.69   3   8   
     1) Kendra Chambers                 2) Briana Nelson                  
     3) Christy Udoh                    4) Courtney Okolo                 
  3 Arizona                                             3:36.35   3   6   
     1) Shapri Romero                   2) Shale' Garland                 
     3) Tamara Pridgett                 4) Georganne Moline               
  4 LSU                                                 3:36.45   3   5   
     1) Siedda Herbert                  2) Charlene Lipsey                
     3) Montene' Speight                4) Natoya Goule                   
  5 Baylor                                              3:41.97   2   4   
     1) Christina Holland               2) Michelle Nwachukwu             
     3) Brittany Ogunmokun              4) Raena Rhone                    
  6 Florida  'B'                                        3:45.00   1 
     1) Amani Bryant                    2) Bria Goodson                   
     3) Ugonna Ndu                      4) Paige Morton                   
  7 Nebraska                                            3:45.67   2   3   
     1) Kari Heck                       2) Mila Andric                    
     3) Shawnice Williams               4) Mara Weekes                    
  8 Arkansas                                            3:46.27   3   2   
     1) Megan Paul                      2) Gwendolyn Flowers              
     3) Makeba Alcide                   4) Regina George                  
  9 Baylor  'B'                                         3:47.31   1 
     1) Katelyn Cranfill                2) Ashley Fields                  
     3) Olicia Williams                 4) Lizzy Whitney                  
 10 Oklahoma State                                      3:48.93   1   1   
     1) Clara Nichols                   2) Natalja Piliusina              
     3) Mihaela Bobos                   4) Bailey Johnson                 
 11 Nebraska  'B'                                       3:52.55   1 
     1) Lexie Oak                       2) Ellie Grooters                 
     3) Siera Rohde                     4) Jelena Andjelkovic             
 12 Georgia                                             3:57.96   1 
     1) Taylor Hollingsworth            2) Shaunae Miller                 
     3) Briana Vaughn                   4) Myasia Jacobs                  
 -- Florida State                                            DQ   2  Lane Violation
     1) Elizabeth Ichite                2) Sarah Chandler                 
     3) Marsha Ariol                    4) Bianca Smith                   
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   10:58.19  3/8/2002    UCLA                                     
                          Burgess, Henderson, Mar, Nillson                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida                                            11:15.07   10   
     1) Agata Strausa                   2) Lanie Whittaker                
     3) Mandy Perkins                   4) Cory McGee                     
  2 Georgia                                            11:39.68    8   
     1) Carly Hamilton                  2) Shaunae Miller                 
     3) Stella Christoforou             4) Kristie Krueger                
  3 Oklahoma                                           12:07.02    6   
     1) Molly Ferguson                  2) Ebanga Arrey                   
     3) Daunicia Demerson               4) Hilary Krein                   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   1.97m  1/28/2012   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brigetta Barrett             Arizona                  1.91m    6-03.25  10   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shanay Briscoe               Texas                    1.88m    6-02.00   8   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Saniel Atkinson Grier        Georgia                  1.81m    5-11.25   6   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Taylor Burke                 Florida                  1.77m    5-09.75   5   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kirsten Hesseltine           Arkansas                 1.77m    5-09.75   4   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jillanna Scanlan             Nebraska                 1.72m    5-07.75   2.50
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Marusa Cernjul               Nebraska                 1.72m    5-07.75   2.50
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Shanice Hall                 LSU                      1.72m    5-07.75   1   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Alexis Muniz                 Florida                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Kristen Rice                 Oklahoma                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Alicia Peterson              Texas                    1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Abbie Wallace                Oklahoma                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Shakayla McEaddy             Arizona                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 14 Lauren Cook                  Baylor                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Chamique Francis             Texas                       NH            
     1.62 1.67 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kaylyn Schultz               Baylor                      NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Stacey Drilling              FSU                         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   4.72m  2/10/2007   Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgann Leleux               Georgia                  4.50m   14-09.00  10   
     3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.35 4.50 4.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Danielle Nowell              Arkansas                 4.02m   13-02.25   7   
     3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Natasha Masterson            Texas                    4.02m   13-02.25   7   
     3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kaitlin Petrillose           Texas                    3.87m   12-08.25   5   
     3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Hannah Acton                 FSU                      3.87m   12-08.25   4   
     3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rachel Bolton                Oklahoma                 3.72m   12-02.50   3   
     3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Karly Jackson                FSU                      3.57m   11-08.50   2   
     3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Morgan Nichols               Oklahoma                 3.57m   11-08.50   1   
     3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Kim Parr                     Baylor                   3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.22 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Megan Zimlich                Arkansas                 3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.22 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Rebecca Luedeker             Baylor                   3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.42 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Jennifer Gueldner            Baylor                   3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sandi Morris                 Arkansas                    NH            
     3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chanice Porter               Georgia                  6.41m   21-00.50  10   
      6.41m  6.19m  6.05m  FOUL  6.21m  6.19m
  2 A'Lexus Brannon              Texas                    6.11m   20-00.50   8   
      6.11m  5.89m  5.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Mara Griva                   Nebraska                 6.05m   19-10.25   6   
      5.92m  5.76m  6.05m  5.87m  5.88m  5.87m
  4 Maryke Brits                 FSU                      6.05m   19-10.25   5   
      6.05m  5.72m  5.56m  5.58m  5.82m  5.67m
  5 Robin Reynolds               Florida                  6.04m   19-09.75   4   
      6.04m  6.00m  5.29m  FOUL  5.74m  FOUL
  6 Brittany Porter              LSU                      5.94m   19-06.00   3   
      5.91m  5.94m  4.67m  5.85m  FOUL  5.90m
  7 Der'Renae Freeman            FSU                      5.78m   18-11.75   2   
      5.78m  5.65m  5.73m  5.75m  5.68m  5.72m
  8 Whitney Johnson              Oklahoma                 5.66m   18-07.00   1   
      5.31m  5.66m  5.36m  5.20m  5.43m  FOUL
  9 Kari Heck                    Nebraska                 5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  5.53m  5.61m  FOUL  FOUL  5.50m
 10 Brianna Richardson           Baylor                   5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.15m  5.54m  5.14m            
 11 Kara Mostoller               Nebraska                 5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.11m  5.43m  5.38m            
 12 Justine Charbonnet           Baylor                   5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.23m  5.04m            
 12 Alexandra Rodseth            Arizona                  5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Anna Weigandt                Nebraska                 5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  5.22m  5.07m            
 15 Jessica Gabler               Baylor                   5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  5.19m  FOUL            
 16 Brittney Reid                Okla State               5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.02m  5.02m  5.12m            
 17 Jacy Steelman                Okla State               4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Jasmine Adams                Okla State               4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.34m  FOUL  4.80m            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   14.20m  3/15/2008   Erica McClain, Stanford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ciarra Brewer                Florida                 13.06m   42-10.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.02m  13.06m  12.71m  12.94m
  2 Keri Emanuel                 LSU                     13.02m   42-08.75   8   
      11.25m  12.84m  12.91m  12.94m  13.02m  12.96m
  3 Tamara Myers                 Arkansas                12.66m   41-06.50   6   
      12.02m  12.66m  12.66m  FOUL  12.41m  12.52m
  4 Mara Griva                   Nebraska                12.58m   41-03.25   5   
      FOUL  12.42m  12.27m  12.50m  12.58m  12.31m
  5 Lynnika Pitts                LSU                     12.34m   40-06.00   4   
      FOUL  12.34m  12.28m  12.21m  12.34m  11.95m
  6 Anna Weigandt                Nebraska                12.26m   40-02.75   3   
      12.23m  12.26m  FOUL  11.69m  11.77m  11.89m
  7 Saniel Atkinson Grier        Georgia                 12.26m   40-02.75   2   
      11.49m  12.08m  11.88m  11.82m  12.26m  11.42m
  8 Brianna Richardson           Baylor                  12.18m   39-11.50   1   
      11.81m  12.18m  12.15m  11.83m  11.91m  12.04m
  9 Desmonae Gray                FSU                     11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.67m  11.71m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Alexandra Rodseth            Arizona                 11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.27m  FOUL  11.58m            
 11 Izehi Ileso                  FSU                     11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.56m            
 12 Kaitlin West                 Baylor                  11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.26m            
 -- Whitney Johnson              Oklahoma                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jacy Steelman                Okla State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Georgia Mullins              Baylor                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Shakayla McEaddy             Arizona                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   19.89m  2/11/2012   Jillian Camerena-Williams, USA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tia Brooks                   Oklahoma                18.06m   59-03.00  10   
      18.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Julie Labonte                Arizona                 16.97m   55-08.25   8   
      16.95m  16.78m  FOUL  16.86m  16.97m  16.97m
  3 Alyssa Hasslen               Arizona                 16.85m   55-03.50   6   
      16.51m  FOUL  16.00m  16.22m  16.85m  FOUL
  4 Hilenn James                 Georgia                 16.80m   55-01.50   5   
      16.80m  15.13m  15.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Skylar White                 Baylor                  16.51m   54-02.00   4   
      FOUL  16.06m  16.51m  15.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 15.93m   52-03.25   3   
      FOUL  15.38m  FOUL  15.57m  15.93m  FOUL
  7 Annie Jackson                Nebraska                15.45m   50-08.25   2   
      15.41m  FOUL  15.45m  FOUL  15.17m  FOUL
  8 Chase Ealey                  Okla State              15.42m   50-07.25   1   
      15.15m  15.42m  FOUL  15.00m  13.90m  15.06m
  9 Omotayo Talabi               Arizona                 15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.13m  FOUL  15.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tori Bliss                   LSU                     15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  14.80m  FOUL            
 11 Chelsea Whalen               FSU                     15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  15.06m  15.03m            
 12 Brooke Garner                Oklahoma                14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.82m  13.91m  14.82m            
 13 Carlie Pinkelman             Nebraska                14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.61m  FOUL  14.10m            
 14 Rylee Rackley                Oklahoma                12.96m   42-06.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  12.96m            
 -- Veronica Grizzle             Nebraska                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Taylor Freeman               Arizona                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Denise Hinton                LSU                     20.57m   67-06.00  10   
      19.48m  20.57m  20.46m  19.82m  19.34m  FOUL
  2 Erin Atkinson                Baylor                  20.54m   67-04.75   8   
      18.25m  17.66m  18.83m  19.31m  19.96m  20.54m
  3 Jayla Bostic                 Florida                 19.72m   64-08.50   6   
      18.42m  19.43m  19.31m  FOUL  18.72m  19.72m
  4 Taylor Freeman               Arizona                 18.65m   61-02.25   5   
      18.53m  18.31m  18.65m  18.33m  17.84m  18.35m
  5 Briana Cherry-Bronson        FSU                     18.02m   59-01.50   4   
      17.22m  17.28m  FOUL  18.02m  17.90m  FOUL
  6 Karen Henning                LSU                     18.02m   59-01.50   3   
      FOUL  18.02m  FOUL  16.78m  17.88m  FOUL
  7 Elizabeth Tepe               Georgia                 17.90m   58-08.75   2   
      16.62m  16.71m  17.90m  FOUL  16.56m  16.92m
  8 Veronica Grizzle             Nebraska                17.72m   58-01.75   1   
      17.04m  17.68m  17.72m  17.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Caitlin Way                  Okla State              17.33m   56-10.25 
      17.01m  16.97m  17.01m  FOUL  16.76m  17.33m
 10 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 16.95m   55-07.50 
      15.92m  16.95m  FOUL         
 11 Rylee Rackley                Oklahoma                16.45m   53-11.75 
      16.12m  FOUL  16.45m         
 12 Sarah Tolson                 Oklahoma                15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.20m  15.86m  15.85m         
 13 Brooke Garner                Oklahoma                15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.78m  FOUL  14.53m         
 14 Jasmine Adekoya              Baylor                  15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.84m  15.34m  FOUL           
 15 Kate Foster                  Oklahoma                14.98m   49-01.75 
      FOUL  14.98m  FOUL         
 16 Tori Bliss                   LSU                     13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.21m  13.00m  FOUL         
 
Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Therese Jernbeck             LSU                    2:15.98     879
  2 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                2:16.66     869
  3 Makeba Alcide                Arkansas               2:16.94     866
  4 Claire McConnell             Oklahoma               2:20.54     816
  5 Ewa Marcinkiewicz            FSU                    2:21.11     808
  6 Jenna Pfeiffer               Baylor                 2:23.62     775
  7 Jessica Shadley              Baylor                 2:30.10     692
  8 Jordan Highsmith             Okla State             2:31.73     671
  9 Lauren Rover                 Baylor                 2:32.34     664
 10 Kaitlyn Moreau               LSU                    2:34.62     636
 11 Alejandra Martinez           FSU                    2:35.20     629
 12 Lorraine Graham              Florida                2:35.37     627
 
Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Makeba Alcide                Arkansas                  8.45   3   1028
  2 Lorraine Graham              Florida                   8.54   3   1008
  3 Kaitlyn Moreau               LSU                       8.75   3    963
  4 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                   8.88   2    935
  5 Claire McConnell             Oklahoma                  8.92   3    927
  6 Ewa Marcinkiewicz            FSU                       9.13   1    883
  7 Alejandra Martinez           FSU                       9.18   1    873
  8 Jessica Shadley              Baylor                    9.23   1    862
  9 Jordan Highsmith             Okla State                9.35   1    838
 10 Jenna Pfeiffer               Baylor                    9.50   2    808
 11 Therese Jernbeck             LSU                       9.61   2    787
 12 Lauren Rover                 Baylor                    9.93   2    725
 
Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Makeba Alcide                Arkansas                 1.89m    6-02.25   1093
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP    O    O  XXO 
  2 Claire McConnell             Oklahoma                 1.74m    5-08.50    903
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                  1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jenna Pfeiffer               Baylor                   1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lorraine Graham              Florida                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kaitlyn Moreau               LSU                      1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lauren Rover                 Baylor                   1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jessica Shadley              Baylor                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Therese Jernbeck             LSU                      1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Ewa Marcinkiewicz            FSU                      1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Alejandra Martinez           FSU                      1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jordan Highsmith             Okla State               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lorraine Graham              Florida                  6.08m   19-11.50    874
      6.07m  5.97m  6.08m            
  2 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                  5.96m   19-06.75    837
      5.58m  5.96m  5.90m            
  3 Makeba Alcide                Arkansas                 5.88m   19-03.50    813
      5.88m  5.79m  FOUL            
  4 Claire McConnell             Oklahoma                 5.37m   17-07.50    663
      4.67m  5.29m  5.37m            
  5 Jordan Highsmith             Okla State               5.33m   17-06.00    651
      4.01m  5.33m  5.19m            
  6 Ewa Marcinkiewicz            FSU                      5.30m   17-04.75    643
      5.16m  5.30m  FOUL            
  7 Kaitlyn Moreau               LSU                      5.17m   16-11.50    606
      FOUL  5.14m  5.17m            
  8 Jessica Shadley              Baylor                   5.16m   16-11.25    603
      FOUL  5.16m  5.05m            
  9 Therese Jernbeck             LSU                      5.11m   16-09.25    589
      FOUL  5.11m  FOUL            
 10 Alejandra Martinez           FSU                      4.90m   16-01.00    532
      4.90m  4.57m  4.49m            
 11 Lauren Rover                 Baylor                   4.86m   15-11.50    522
      4.86m  FOUL  4.55m            
 12 Jenna Pfeiffer               Baylor                   4.78m   15-08.25    500
      FOUL  4.65m  4.78m            
 
Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lorraine Graham              Florida                 12.50m   41-00.25    694
      11.96m  11.57m  12.50m            
  2 Makeba Alcide                Arkansas                12.05m   39-06.50    664
      11.68m  12.05m  11.56m            
  3 Therese Jernbeck             LSU                     11.53m   37-10.00    630
      10.59m  11.53m  11.37m            
  4 Claire McConnell             Oklahoma                11.12m   36-05.75    603
      10.91m  11.12m  10.75m            
  5 Kaitlyn Moreau               LSU                     10.81m   35-05.75    583
      10.71m  10.81m  FOUL            
  6 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                 10.53m   34-06.75    564
      10.43m  10.53m  10.42m            
  7 Jessica Shadley              Baylor                   9.33m   30-07.50    486
      9.33m  FOUL  9.19m            
  8 Jordan Highsmith             Okla State               9.32m   30-07.00    485
      9.32m  8.58m  8.59m            
  9 Lauren Rover                 Baylor                   9.22m   30-03.00    479
      FOUL  9.13m  9.22m            
 10 Alejandra Martinez           FSU                      8.96m   29-04.75    462
      8.96m  FOUL  7.98m            
 11 Ewa Marcinkiewicz            FSU                      8.77m   28-09.25    449
      8.77m  8.38m  8.54m            
 12 Jenna Pfeiffer               Baylor                   8.09m   26-06.50    405
      8.09m  7.29m  8.06m            
 
Women Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:    4496  3/14/2008   Jacquelyn Johnson, Arizona State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makeba Alcide                Arkansas                  4464   10   
  2 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                   4072    8   
  3 Lorraine Graham              Florida                   3927    6   
  4 Claire McConnell             Oklahoma                  3912    5   
  5 Therese Jernbeck             LSU                       3574    4   
  6 Kaitlyn Moreau               LSU                       3512    3   
  7 Ewa Marcinkiewicz            FSU                       3404    2   
  8 Jessica Shadley              Baylor                    3332    1   
  9 Jenna Pfeiffer               Baylor                    3283  
 10 Jordan Highsmith             Okla State                3233  
 11 Alejandra Martinez           FSU                       3117  
 12 Lauren Rover                 Baylor                    3114  
 
Men 60 M
===================================================================
Randal Tyson:    6.46  2/15/2003   Terrence Trammell, USA                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marvin Bracy                 FSU                       6.64Q  1 
  2 Everett Walker               Baylor                    6.70Q  2 
  3 Justin Scott-Wesley          Georgia                   6.75Q  3 
  4 Aaron Ernest                 LSU                       6.73Q  1 
  5 Rynell Parson                LSU                       6.75Q  2 
  6 Dentarius Locke              FSU                       6.81Q  3 
  7 Damar Forbes                 LSU                       6.85q  2 
  8 Johnathan Smith              Georgia                   6.85q  1 
  9 David Ambler                 FSU                       6.88q  3 
 10 Tim Thompson                 Nebraska                  6.90q  2 
 11 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake     LSU                       6.90q  2 
 11 Shermund Allsop              LSU                       6.90q  1 
 13 Pierce Vincent               Georgia                   6.96q  3 
 14 Alex Reece                   Baylor                    6.97q  3 
 15 Waymon Storey                Oklahoma                  7.01q  2 
 16 Emerson Sanders              Texas                     7.01q  3 
 17 John Welk                    Nebraska                  7.05   1 
 18 Thomas Moronta               Arizona                   7.08   2 
 19 Mar-Keo Jones                Oklahoma                  7.17   2 
 20 Mason Williams               Oklahoma                  7.18   3 
 21 Cody Kenny                   Okla State                7.20   1 
 22 Bryce Grace                  Baylor                    7.29   3 
 
Men 60 M
===================================================================
Randal Tyson:    6.46  2/15/2003   Terrence Trammell, USA                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Marvin Bracy                 FSU                       6.64Q  1 
  2 Dentarius Locke              FSU                       6.70Q  2 
  3 Aaron Ernest                 LSU                       6.70Q  1 
  4 Everett Walker               Baylor                    6.71Q  2 
  5 Justin Scott-Wesley          Georgia                   6.80q  2 
  6 Tim Thompson                 Nebraska                  6.82q  2 
  7 Rynell Parson                LSU                       6.83q  1 
  8 Damar Forbes                 LSU                       6.84q  2 
  9 David Ambler                 FSU                       6.85   1 
 10 Shermund Allsop              LSU                       6.94   2 
 11 Johnathan Smith              Georgia                   6.94   1 
 12 Pierce Vincent               Georgia                   6.97   1 
 13 Alex Reece                   Baylor                    6.97   2 
 14 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake     LSU                       6.97   1 
 15 Emerson Sanders              Texas                     7.06   1 
 16 Waymon Storey                Oklahoma                  7.16   2 
 
Men 60 M
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:    6.46  2/15/2003   Terrence Trammell, USA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Marvin Bracy                 FSU                       6.61   10   
  2 Everett Walker               Baylor                    6.71    8   
  3 Aaron Ernest                 LSU                       6.71    6   
  4 Dentarius Locke              FSU                       6.73    5   
  5 Rynell Parson                LSU                       6.76    4   
  6 Damar Forbes                 LSU                       6.77    3   
  7 Justin Scott-Wesley          Georgia                   6.79    2   
  8 Tim Thompson                 Nebraska                  6.90    1   
 
Men 200 M
==========================================================================
Randal Tyson:   20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Everett Walker               Baylor                   20.81   8  10   
  2 Akheem Gauntlett             Arkansas                 20.97   9   8   
  3 Leonardo Seymore             Florida                  21.13   7   6   
  4 Dentarius Locke              FSU                      21.15   7   5   
  5 Blake Heriot                 Baylor                   21.21   5   4   
  6 Dexter McKenzie              Nebraska                 21.21   9   3   
  7 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake     LSU                      21.40   4   2   
  8 Aryian Evans                 Georgia                  21.48   6   1   
  9 Anton Kokorin                Arkansas                 21.58   4 
 10 Tim Thompson                 Nebraska                 21.60   6 
 11 Stephen Newbold              FSU                      21.60   8 
 12 Waymon Storey                Oklahoma                 21.63   9 
 13 Alex Reece                   Baylor                   21.63   4 
 14 Jamel Wood                   Oklahoma                 21.63   5 
 15 Marek Niit                   Arkansas                 21.64   6 
 16 Johnathan Smith              Georgia                  21.65   3 
 17 Isaiah Duke                  Baylor                   21.66   1 
 18 Darrell Bush                 LSU                      21.78   2 
 19 Shermund Allsop              LSU                      21.80   3 
 20 Neil Braddy                  Arkansas                 21.82   7 
 21 Andre Wells                  FSU                      21.99   1 
 22 Bernard Dickerson-Quinn      Arizona                  22.04   9 
 23 Cyril Grayson                LSU                      22.11   5 
 24 John Welk                    Nebraska                 22.20   5 
 25 Pierce Vincent               Georgia                  22.24   2 
 26 Drew Branch                  Georgia                  22.31   6 
 27 Mar-Keo Jones                Oklahoma                 22.35   1 
 28 Mason Williams               Oklahoma                 22.38   7 
 29 Justin Allen                 Baylor                   22.38   3 
 30 Thomas Moronta               Arizona                  22.52   2 
 31 Branden Helms                Arizona                  22.57   8 
 32 Eric Mills                   Georgia                  22.99   3 
 33 Cody Kenny                   Okla State               23.22   2 
 -- Dedric Dukes                 Florida                     DQ   8  Lane Violation
 
Men 400 M
==========================================================================
Randal Tyson:   44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Akheem Gauntlett             Arkansas                 46.44  11  10   
  2 Janis Leitis                 Nebraska                 46.71  11   8   
  3 Caleb Williams               LSU                      47.01   7   6   
  4 Hugh Graham, Jr              Florida                  47.06  11   5   
  5 Arman Hall                   Florida                  47.23  10   4   
  6 Blake Heriot                 Baylor                   47.25   8   3   
  7 Quincy Downing               LSU                      47.38   9   2   
  8 Neil Braddy                  Arkansas                 47.39  11   1   
  9 Eric Janise                  Arkansas                 47.39   8 
 10 Alonzo Russell               FSU                      47.43   7 
 11 Anton Kokorin                Arkansas                 47.46  10 
 12 Jamel Wood                   Oklahoma                 47.51   9 
 13 Darrell Bush                 LSU                      47.66   6 
 14 Isaiah Duke                  Baylor                   47.77   6 
 15 Ricco Hall                   Nebraska                 47.91  10 
 16 Drew Seale                   Baylor                   48.09   4 
 17 Zack Bilderback              Texas                    48.10   7 
 18 Sean Delfani                 Arizona                  48.11   3 
 19 Richard Gary                 Baylor                   48.20   6 
 20 Stephen Newbold              FSU                      48.30   9 
 21 Drew Branch                  Georgia                  48.33   5 
 22 Justin Allen                 Baylor                   48.34   8 
 23 Cyril Grayson                LSU                      48.35   5 
 24 Cody Rush                    Nebraska                 48.38   9 
 25 Joe Barb                     Baylor                   48.40   3 
 26 Levi Gipson                  Nebraska                 48.56   2 
 27 Marek Niit                   Arkansas                 48.58   8 
 28 Jovon Toppin                 Florida                  48.91   3 
 29 Cliff Leake                  Arizona                  49.01   5 
 30 Jodi-Rae Blackwood           Nebraska                 49.06   6 
 31 Josh Brudnick                Texas                    49.24   2 
 32 Ricardo Roy                  FSU                      49.25   3 
 33 Corey Ashbourne              Georgia                  49.25   1 
 34 Scott Petersen               Oklahoma                 49.32   3 
 35 David Wren                   Arkansas                 49.59   2 
 36 Andre Wells                  FSU                      49.61   4 
 37 Eric Mills                   Georgia                  49.62   1 
 38 Tyler Osorio                 Florida                  49.71   1 
 39 Branden Helms                Arizona                  50.28   2 
 40 Hayden Loudenslager          Baylor                   51.42   4 
 41 Jordan Williams              Okla State               52.54   1 
 -- Najee Glass                  Florida                    DNF  10 
 -- Terrance West                Okla State                  DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Men 800 M
================================================================
Randal Tyson:   1:45.33  3/10/2001   Patrick Nduwimana, Arizona                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Schnulle                Florida                1:51.42  
  2 Brady Turnbull               Texas                  1:51.99  
  3 Jake Burton                  FSU                    1:52.30  
  4 Cameron Efurd                Arkansas               1:52.39  
  5 Kevin Rayes                  Texas                  1:52.67  
  6 Tyler Payton                 Okla State             1:52.70  
  7 Daniel Grass                 Georgia                1:53.18  
  8 London Hawk                  Nebraska               1:53.88  
  9 Daniel Wehunt                Florida                1:54.17  
 10 David Anamosa                Texas                  1:54.18  
 11 Greg Bostick                 Baylor                 1:54.21  
 12 Lance Gray                   Okla State             1:54.40  
 13 Connor Gibson                Nebraska               1:55.07  
 14 Nolan Border                 Nebraska               1:55.19  
 15 Kisean Smith                 Georgia                1:55.28  
 16 Anthony Whitaker             LSU                    1:55.45  
 17 Austin Wright                Okla State             1:55.53  
 18 Kevin Jani                   Arizona                1:56.18  
 19 Brett Grieb                  Nebraska               2:00.06  
 
Men 800 M   Invitational
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   1:45.33  3/10/2001   Patrick Nduwimana, Arizona                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick Rono                 Arkansas               1:48.98   10   
  2 Tommy Brinn                  Nebraska               1:49.11    8   
  3 Ryan Thomas                  Arkansas               1:49.48    6   
  4 Frezer Legesse               Oklahoma               1:50.01    5   
  5 Darrin Gibson                FSU                    1:50.09    4   
  6 Kyle Merber                  Texas                  1:50.25    3   
  7 Sean Obinwa                  Florida                1:50.26    2   
  8 Tomas Squella                Arkansas               1:50.77    1   
  9 Raul Botezan                 Okla State             1:50.87  
 10 Anthony Lieghio              Arkansas               1:50.95  
 11 Patrick McGregor             Texas                  1:51.30  
 12 Andrew Pisechko              Arkansas               1:51.73  
 13 Allen Eke                    Oklahoma               1:52.10  
 14 Kevin Schwab                 Oklahoma               1:52.38  
 15 James Eichberger             Arizona                1:52.74  
 16 Kyle Thompson                Texas                  1:53.87  
 17 Leoman Momoh                 Arkansas               1:58.09  
 -- Raymond Joseph               Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- David Wren                   Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- AJ del Valle                 FSU                        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile
================================================================
Randal Tyson:   3:49.89  2/11/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Vilhauer              Okla State             4:06.57  
  2 Taylor Monaghan              Okla State             4:06.79  
  3 Andrew Weaver                Oklahoma               4:08.79  
  4 Tommy Casey                  Okla State             4:10.27  
  5 Samuel Macaluso              Arizona                4:10.52  
  6 John McNamara                Texas                  4:12.70  
  7 Rory Tunningley              Texas                  4:14.24  
  8 Jonathan Tijerina            Baylor                 4:14.34  
  9 Zack Sims                    Georgia                4:14.81  
 10 Wade Voyles                  Georgia                4:15.01  
 11 Rory McLeod                  Arizona                4:15.16  
 12 Braden Timpe                 Arizona                4:16.11  
 13 Barrett Miller               LSU                    4:16.36  
 14 Sean Brennan                 Georgia                4:17.95  
 15 Alney Tobias                 Nebraska               4:19.08  
 16 David Flynn                  Arkansas               4:19.13  
 17 Ben Allen                    Baylor                 4:20.83  
 18 Phillip Primeaux             LSU                    4:22.00  
 19 Taylor Jackson               Baylor                 4:27.68  
 20 Blake Niccum                 Baylor                 4:29.93  
 
Men 1 Mile Invitational
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   3:49.89  2/11/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick Casey                Oklahoma               3:56.28   10   
  2 Thomas Farrell               Okla State             3:58.20    8   
  3 Kirubel Erassa               Okla State             3:58.24    6   
  4 Joseph Stilin                Texas                  3:58.66    5   
  5 Fabian Clarkson              Okla State             3:59.47    4   
  6 Shane Moskowitz              Okla State             3:59.48    3   
  7 Kemoy Campbell               Arkansas               4:00.98    2   
  8 Michael Fout                 FSU                    4:05.47    1   
  9 Cale Wallace                 Arkansas               4:06.96  
 10 Neal Smith                   Okla State             4:09.20  
 -- Raul Botezan                 Okla State                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 M   Invitational
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   7:38.30  2/14/2004   Boaz Cheboiywo, Kenya                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawi Lalang                  Arizona                7:42.79   10   
  2 Kevin Williams               Oklahoma               7:57.93    8   
  3 Shadrack Kipchirchir         Okla State             8:00.41    6   
  4 Stanley Kebenei              Arkansas               8:00.74    5   
  5 Ryan Dohner                  Texas                  8:01.20    4   
  6 Ryan Poland                  Oklahoma               8:01.95    3   
  7 Solomon Haile                Arkansas               8:02.38    2   
  8 Mark Parrish                 Florida                8:12.36    1   
  9 David Forrester              FSU                    8:17.07  
 -- Alex Monaghan                Okla State                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 M
================================================================
Randal Tyson:   7:35.65  2/10/2006   Boaz Cheboiywo, Kenya                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Vidlak                Nebraska               8:11.58  
  2 Matt Cleaver                 Georgia                8:11.70  
  3 Kyle King                    Oklahoma               8:12.09  
  4 Brian Gohlke                 Okla State             8:12.67  
  5 JL Hines                     Florida                8:13.71  
  6 Austin Bussing               Texas                  8:13.89  
  7 Will Nation                  Texas                  8:14.10  
  8 Craig Nowak                  Okla State             8:15.45  
  9 Jimmy Clark                  Florida                8:16.54  
 10 Josh Izewski                 Florida                8:17.69  
 11 Matt Mizereck                Florida                8:21.16  
 12 Kevin Bierig                 Arizona                8:21.34  
 13 David Osborn                 Okla State             8:22.43  
 14 Mark Pinales                 Texas                  8:23.21  
 15 Zak Seddon                   FSU                    8:24.71  
 16 Eddie Garcia                 Florida                8:24.73  
 17 Zach Wills                   Okla State             8:27.86  
 18 Jonas Legernes               Arizona                8:29.96  
 19 Raymond Joseph               Arkansas               8:31.83  
 20 Layne Nixon                  Arkansas               8:32.28  
 21 Luke Baker                   Georgia                8:32.70  
 22 Austin Roth                  Texas                  8:34.57  
 23 Taylor Jackson               Baylor                 8:37.19  
 24 Kevin Colon                  Okla State             8:39.26  
 25 Blake Niccum                 Baylor                 8:39.52  
 26 Alexander Johansson          Okla State             8:47.59  
 -- Derwin Graham                Baylor                     DNF  
 -- Matt Galvin                  Baylor                     DNF  
 
Men 5000 M
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   13:17.89  2/13/2009   Bekana Daba, adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Baker                   Georgia               14:42.18   10   
  2 Phil Duncan                  Florida               14:45.24    8   
  3 Bradley Miles                Baylor                14:46.73    6   
  4 Seth Proctor                 FSU                   14:47.16    5   
  5 Brandon Reed                 Baylor                14:50.61    4   
  6 Steven Spevacek              Georgia               14:51.51    3   
  7 Brendan Hoban                Georgia               14:56.83    2   
  8 Blake Niccum                 Baylor                15:00.63    1   
  9 Matt Galvin                  Baylor                15:10.08  
 10 William Wiesler              LSU                   15:19.69  
 11 Roger Cooke                  LSU                   15:50.38  
 -- AJ del Valle                 FSU                        DNF  
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Randal Tyson:    7.42  2/15/2003   Terrence Trammell, USA                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eddie Lovett                 Florida                   7.69Q  3 
  2 Keiron Stewart               Texas                     7.74Q  1 
  3 Caleb Cross                  Arkansas                  7.76Q  2 
  4 Dapo Akinmoladun             Nebraska                  7.89Q  2 
  5 Joshua Thompson              LSU                       7.90Q  1 
  6 Moriel Pitt                  Florida                   8.09Q  3 
  7 Tre' Lathan                  Oklahoma                  8.04q  2 
  8 Miles Ukaoma                 Nebraska                  8.14q  3 
  9 Nathaniel Winfrey            Oklahoma                  8.14q  1 
 10 Bryce Grace                  Baylor                    8.19q  1 
 11 Tibor Koroknai               Nebraska                  8.24q  3 
 12 Matt Wicks                   Oklahoma                  8.26q  1 
 13 Lezo Urreiztieta             Arizona                   8.33q  2 
 14 Josh Brudnick                Texas                     8.40q  1 
 15 Sean Pille                   Nebraska                  8.40q  3 
 16 Johannes Hock                Texas                     8.51q  2 
 17 Jamario Calhoun              Georgia                   8.66   2 
 18 Darien McKinley              Arizona                   9.12   3 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Randal Tyson:    7.42  2/15/2003   Terrence Trammell, USA                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Eddie Lovett                 Florida                   7.68Q  1 
  2 Keiron Stewart               Texas                     7.79Q  2 
  3 Caleb Cross                  Arkansas                  7.83Q  2 
  4 Dapo Akinmoladun             Nebraska                  7.92Q  1 
  5 Tre' Lathan                  Oklahoma                  7.90q  2 
  6 Joshua Thompson              LSU                       7.93q  1 
  7 Bryce Grace                  Baylor                    8.08q  2 
  8 Miles Ukaoma                 Nebraska                  8.10q  1 
  9 Moriel Pitt                  Florida                   8.11   2 
 10 Matt Wicks                   Oklahoma                  8.17   1 
 11 Nathaniel Winfrey            Oklahoma                  8.24   1 
 12 Sean Pille                   Nebraska                  8.35   2 
 13 Tibor Koroknai               Nebraska                  8.45   2 
 14 Johannes Hock                Texas                     8.51   1 
 15 Lezo Urreiztieta             Arizona                   8.52   1 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:    7.42  2/15/2003   Terrence Trammell, USA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caleb Cross                  Arkansas                  7.69   10   
  2 Eddie Lovett                 Florida                   7.70    8   
  3 Keiron Stewart               Texas                     7.85    6   
  4 Joshua Thompson              LSU                       7.89    5   
  5 Dapo Akinmoladun             Nebraska                  7.93    4   
  6 Bryce Grace                  Baylor                    8.08    3   
  7 Miles Ukaoma                 Nebraska                  8.12    2   
  8 Tre' Lathan                  Oklahoma                  9.15    1   
 
Men 4x400 M
==========================================================================
Randal Tyson:   3:01.96  2/11/2006   USA                                       
                         Clement, Spearmon, Williamson, Wariner            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Florida                                             3:05.93   4  10   
     1) Hugh Graham, Jr                 2) Dedric Dukes                   
     3) Leonardo Seymore                4) Arman Hall                     
  2 Arkansas                                            3:06.26   4   8   
     1) Akheem Gauntlett                2) Anton Kokorin                  
     3) Travis Southard                 4) Neil Braddy                    
  3 LSU                                                 3:08.89   4   6   
     1) Cyril Grayson                   2) Quincy Downing                 
     3) Caleb Williams                  4) Darrell Bush                   
  4 Baylor                                              3:10.48   4   5   
     1) Blake Heriot                    2) Isaiah Duke                    
     3) Richard Gary                    4) Drew Seale                     
  5 Texas                                               3:14.03   3   4   
     1) Josh Brudnick                   2) Kyle Thompson                  
     3) Keiron Stewart                  4) Zack Bilderback                
  6 Florida State                                       3:14.75   3   3   
     1) Alonzo Russell                  2) Darrin Gibson                  
     3) Andre Wells                     4) Ricardo Roy                    
  7 Nebraska                                            3:15.26   4   2   
     1) Ricco Hall                      2) Dexter McKenzie                
     3) Cody Rush                       4) Levi Gipson                    
  8 Oklahoma                                            3:15.58   3   1   
     1) Scott Petersen                  2) Nathaniel Winfrey              
     3) Waymon Storey                   4) Allen Eke                      
  9 Arizona                                             3:16.94   3 
     1) Cliff Leake                     2) Sean Delfani                   
     3) Branden Helms                   4) Kevin Jani                     
 10 Baylor  'B'                                         3:17.27   1 
     1) Joe Barb                        2) Justin Allen                   
     3) Alex Reece                      4) Hayden Loudenslager            
 11 Georgia                                             3:18.92   3 
     1) Drew Branch                     2) Jamario Calhoun                
     3) Daniel Grass                    4) Eric Mills                     
 12 Nebraska  'B'                                       3:21.74   1 
     1) Sean Pille                      2) Alney Tobias                   
     3) Nolan Border                    4) London Hawk                    
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   9:25.97  2/15/2008   Texas                                     
                         Miller, Fortson, Hernandez, Manzano               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Texas                                               9:31.82   10   
     1) Patrick McGregor                2) Zack Bilderback                
     3) Kyle Thompson                   4) Joseph Stilin                  
  2 Arkansas                                            9:44.03    8   
     1) Anthony Lieghio                 2) Travis Southard                
     3) Tomas Squella                   4) Patrick Rono                   
  3 Nebraska                                            9:45.50    6   
     1) Connor Gibson                   2) Tibor Koroknai                 
     3) Tommy Brinn                     4) Trevor Vidlak                  
  4 Arkansas  'B'                                       9:46.58  
     1) Drew Butler                     2) Eric Janise                    
     3) Ryan Thomas                     4) Cameron Efurd                  
  5 Florida                                             9:58.32    5   
     1) Daniel Wehunt                   2) Hugh Graham, Jr                
     3) Sean Obinwa                     4) Matt Mizereck                  
  6 Georgia                                            10:01.44    4   
     1) Daniel Grass                    2) Corey Ashbourne                
     3) Kisean Smith                    4) Matt Cleaver                   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   2.33m  3/10/2000   Mark Boswell, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edgar Rivera-Morales         Arizona                  2.26m    7-05.00  10   
     2.02 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 2.22 2.26 2.29 
      PPP    O    O    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Anthony May                  Arkansas                 2.14m    7-00.25   7   
     2.02 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 2.22 
        O    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Brede Ellingsen              Arkansas                 2.14m    7-00.25   7   
     2.02 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 2.22 
        O    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 James White                  Nebraska                 2.10m    6-10.75   5   
     2.02 2.06 2.10 2.14 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Jonathan Giess               Arizona                  2.10m    6-10.75   4   
     2.02 2.06 2.10 2.14 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Noah Kittelson               Arkansas                 2.10m    6-10.75   3   
     2.02 2.06 2.10 2.14 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Allex Austin                 Baylor                   2.10m    6-10.75   2   
     2.02 2.06 2.10 2.14 
        O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Victor Glaze                 Texas                    2.06m    6-09.00   1   
     2.02 2.06 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Landon Sharp                 Oklahoma                 2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.02 2.06 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Cristobal Hurtado-Arteag     FSU                      2.02m    6-07.50 
     2.02 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Mitchell Westberry           Nebraska                 2.02m    6-07.50 
     2.02 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Christian Johnson            Oklahoma                    NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 -- Travis Englund               Nebraska                    NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Buck                  Okla State                  NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 -- Dwayne Golbek                Arkansas                    NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 -- Kaleb Moore                  Baylor                      NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 -- Maurice Freeman              Georgia                     NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 -- Fitzroy Dunkley              LSU                         NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 -- Nick Medich                  FSU                         NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 -- Carlos Hernandez             Nebraska                    NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 -- Devandrew Johnson            Nebraska                    NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 -- Hayden Loudenslager          Baylor                      NH            
     2.02 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   5.85m  2/12/2000   Jeff Harwig, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Irwin                 Arkansas                 5.31m   17-05.00  10   
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Andreas Duplantis            LSU                      5.31m   17-05.00   8   
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Thomas Reinecke              LSU                      5.21m   17-01.00   6   
     4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Everette Favor               Oklahoma                 5.06m   16-07.25   5   
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Jaora Johnson                LSU                      5.06m   16-07.25   4   
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Andrew LaHaye                FSU                      5.06m   16-07.25   3   
     4.91 5.06 5.21 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mark Thomas                  Texas                    4.91m   16-01.25   1.50
     4.91 5.06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Max Lang                     Florida                  4.91m   16-01.25   1.50
     4.91 5.06 
        O  XXX 
  9 Reese Watson                 Texas                    4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Tanner Callihan              Oklahoma                 4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.91 5.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Johannes Hock                Texas                       NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 -- Drew Marcello                FSU                         NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 -- Casey Wicker                 Texas                       NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 -- Harrison Stierwalt           FSU                         NH            
     4.91 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   8.41m  2/13/2004   Savante Stringfellow, Nike                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janis Leitis                 Nebraska                 7.77m   25-06.00  10   
      6.90m  FOUL  7.77m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Patrick Raedler              Nebraska                 7.68m   25-02.50   8   
      7.44m  7.23m  7.34m  7.68m  FOUL  7.60m
  3 Marquis Dendy                Florida                  7.47m   24-06.25   6   
      FOUL  7.47m  FOUL  7.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nikita Pankins               Nebraska                 7.41m   24-03.75   5   
      7.41m  FOUL  7.29m  7.08m  7.09m  7.23m
  5 Stefan Brits                 FSU                      7.37m   24-02.25   4   
      7.37m  FOUL  7.27m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Felix Obi                    Baylor                   7.27m   23-10.25   3   
      7.02m  7.26m  FOUL  6.12m  7.27m  7.22m
  7 Jamario Calhoun              Georgia                  7.26m   23-10.00   2   
      7.23m  7.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.67m
  8 Teddy Lampkin                Nebraska                 7.10m   23-03.50   1   
      7.10m  7.00m  6.93m  6.95m  6.85m  7.03m
  9 Jovon Cunningham             Arizona                  7.10m   23-03.50 
      6.57m  6.92m  7.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Emerson Sanders              Texas                    7.09m   23-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.09m            
 11 Jarrion Lawson               Arkansas                 7.05m   23-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.05m            
 12 Kaelan Washington            Oklahoma                 6.99m   22-11.25 
      FOUL  6.81m  6.99m            
 13 Deon Pinder                  Oklahoma                 6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.61m  6.94m  6.65m            
 14 Cody Kenny                   Okla State               6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.49m  6.39m  FOUL            
 -- Wayne Walls                  Oklahoma                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   17.39m  2/11/2012   Will Claye, USA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tarik Batchelor              Arkansas                16.37m   53-08.50  10   
      FOUL  16.13m  16.09m  FOUL  16.37m  16.32m
  2 Omar Craddock                Florida                 16.26m   53-04.25   8   
      16.17m  15.79m  16.23m  15.84m  16.26m  16.00m
  3 Felix Obi                    Baylor                  15.96m   52-04.50   6   
      13.93m  14.55m  15.43m  15.19m  15.49m  15.96m
  4 Patrick Raedler              Nebraska                15.55m   51-00.25   5   
      FOUL  15.03m  14.94m  15.23m  15.15m  15.55m
  5 Phillip Young                FSU                     15.44m   50-08.00   4   
      14.26m  15.17m  15.44m  15.06m  15.44m  FOUL
  6 Jovon Cunningham             Arizona                 15.40m   50-06.25   3   
      15.38m  15.40m  FOUL  14.71m  15.12m  FOUL
  7 Raymond Higgs                Arkansas                15.40m   50-06.25   2   
      15.21m  FOUL  15.15m  13.16m  14.87m  15.40m
  8 Owen Cain                    FSU                     15.13m   49-07.75   1   
      FOUL  14.76m  15.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Damar Forbes                 LSU                     14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jarard Bruner                Texas                   14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.78m  FOUL  13.52m            
 11 Devandrew Johnson            Nebraska                14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.31m  14.53m  13.92m            
 12 Fitzroy Dunkley              LSU                     14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  14.33m  14.41m            
 13 Jamario Calhoun              Georgia                 13.96m   45-09.75 
      FOUL  13.96m  FOUL            
 14 Travis Englund               Nebraska                13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.77m  13.41m  13.87m            
 15 Corey Winston                Nebraska                13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.55m  FOUL  13.84m            
 -- Deon Pinder                  Oklahoma                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   22.40m  2/15/2008   Adam Nelson, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayden Baillio               Texas                   19.16m   62-10.50  10   
      18.30m  18.79m  19.16m  FOUL  18.14m  18.42m
  2 Nick Vena                    Georgia                 19.07m   62-06.75   8   
      17.81m  19.07m  18.17m  18.95m  18.83m  18.83m
  3 Caleb Whitener               Georgia                 18.27m   59-11.25   6   
      17.78m  18.12m  18.27m  FOUL  18.24m  FOUL
  4 Will Spence                  Texas                   17.84m   58-06.50   5   
      17.50m  17.66m  17.65m  17.57m  17.84m  FOUL
  5 Austin Perry                 Oklahoma                17.66m   57-11.25   4   
      16.49m  17.17m  17.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Petr Novotny                 Georgia                 17.64m   57-10.50   3   
      17.20m  16.80m  16.31m  17.64m  FOUL  17.38m
  7 Chad Wright                  Nebraska                17.61m   57-09.50   2   
      17.61m  FOUL  17.33m  17.07m  FOUL  PASS
  8 Luka Mustafic                Florida                 17.26m   56-07.50   1   
      FOUL  15.88m  17.26m  16.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ashinia Miller               Georgia                 16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.97m  FOUL  16.66m  FOUL  FOUL  16.86m
 10 Tyler Sergent                Oklahoma                16.82m   55-02.25 
      15.37m  FOUL  16.82m            
 11 Kyle Strawn                  Florida                 16.57m   54-04.50 
      15.30m  15.82m  16.57m            
 12 Devin Randall                Arkansas                16.45m   53-11.75 
      14.74m  16.45m  16.44m            
 13 Conrad Aaron                 Oklahoma                16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.41m  15.91m  FOUL            
 14 Rodney Brown                 LSU                     16.40m   53-09.75 
      15.07m  16.40m  16.30m            
 15 Taylor Shapland              Nebraska                16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.32m  15.92m  16.02m            
 16 Desmine Hilliard             Baylor                  15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.28m  15.23m  15.65m            
 17 Clint Harris                 Texas                   15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.46m  15.06m  14.51m            
 18 Stargell Williams            FSU                     14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Jeff Pelage                  FSU                     14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.40m  14.70m  FOUL            
 20 Johannes Hock                Texas                   14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.48m  13.17m  14.32m            
 21 Deatrich Wise                Arkansas                13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.89m  13.76m  13.97m            
 22 Auston Chen                  Arkansas                13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Blake Jakobsson              Texas                   13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.44m            
 -- Justin Schappell             Baylor                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   24.21m  2/14/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Miller                  Okla State              20.81m   68-03.25  10   
      18.69m  19.04m  FOUL  20.81m  20.13m  FOUL
  2 David Triassi                Florida                 20.24m   66-05.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  19.26m  20.24m  20.03m  19.47m
  3 Clint Harris                 Texas                   18.48m   60-07.75   6   
      17.33m  18.48m  18.03m  17.73m  18.15m  FOUL
  4 Kyle Strawn                  Florida                 18.44m   60-06.00   5   
      17.78m  17.50m  18.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Rodney Brown                 LSU                     18.03m   59-02.00   4   
      18.03m  17.27m  FOUL  17.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Caleb Whitener               Georgia                 17.58m   57-08.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  17.07m  17.54m  FOUL  17.58m
  7 Tyler Johnson                Arizona                 17.40m   57-01.00   2   
      FOUL  17.40m  FOUL  FOUL  17.25m  FOUL
  8 David Levin                  Florida                 16.55m   54-03.75   1   
      16.55m  FOUL  16.22m  16.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Devin Randall                Arkansas                16.48m   54-01.00 
      FOUL  16.13m  16.21m  FOUL  15.41m  16.48m
 10 Jeremy Tuttle                LSU                     16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Blake Jakobsson              Texas                   15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.96m  FOUL  15.87m         
 12 Hayden Baillio               Texas                   15.95m   52-04.00 
      10.86m  15.95m  14.12m         
 13 Will Spence                  Texas                   15.83m   51-11.25 
      14.67m  15.00m  15.83m         
 14 Deatrich Wise                Arkansas                14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.84m  14.19m  14.33m         
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                  6.94   1    904
  2 Jake Wohlford                Texas                     7.09   1    851
  3 Garrett Scantling            Georgia                   7.10   1    847
  4 Basil Fares                  Texas                     7.10   1    847
  5 Devon Williams               Georgia                   7.14   1    833
  6 Matt Kirbos                  Arkansas                  7.15   2    830
  7 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                   7.22   2    806
  8 Eric Bostick                 Baylor                    7.23   1    802
  9 Nathanael Franks             Arkansas                  7.25   2    796
 10 Keegan Cooke                 Arizona                   7.36   2    759
 11 Julius Sommer                Arkansas                  7.40   2    745
 12 Hunter Brook                 Baylor                    7.48   2    719
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 M Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                2:43.08     839
  2 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas               2:47.10     796
  3 Keegan Cooke                 Arizona                2:49.19     774
  4 Jake Wohlford                Texas                  2:51.13     754
  5 Devon Williams               Georgia                2:51.22     753
  6 Julius Sommer                Arkansas               2:53.13     733
  7 Hunter Brook                 Baylor                 2:53.89     725
  8 Garrett Scantling            Georgia                3:00.41     660
  9 Basil Fares                  Texas                  3:09.75     572
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 M Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devon Williams               Georgia                   8.04   1    972
  2 Jake Wohlford                Texas                     8.12   1    952
  3 Garrett Scantling            Georgia                   8.27   2    915
  4 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                  8.38   1    888
  5 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                   8.38   1    888
  6 Julius Sommer                Arkansas                  8.51   2    858
  7 Matt Kirbos                  Arkansas                  8.67   2    820
  8 Keegan Cooke                 Arizona                   8.79   3    793
  9 Hunter Brook                 Baylor                    8.99   3    748
 10 Basil Fares                  Texas                    10.13   3    517
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                  2.13m    6-11.75    925
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXP 
  2 Garrett Scantling            Georgia                  2.07m    6-09.50    868
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hunter Brook                 Baylor                   2.04m    6-08.25    840
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                 2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Matt Kirbos                  Arkansas                 1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Keegan Cooke                 Arizona                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Devon Williams               Georgia                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Julius Sommer                Arkansas                 1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jake Wohlford                Texas                    1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Basil Fares                  Texas                    1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                 5.11m   16-09.25    944
     3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O 
  2 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                  4.81m   15-09.25    852
  3 Garrett Scantling            Georgia                  4.71m   15-05.50    822
  4 Julius Sommer                Arkansas                 4.51m   14-09.50    763
  5 Devon Williams               Georgia                  4.31m   14-01.75    705
  6 Keegan Cooke                 Arizona                  4.11m   13-05.75    648
  7 Jake Wohlford                Texas                    4.01m   13-01.75    620
  8 Hunter Brook                 Baylor                   3.71m   12-02.00    538
 -- Basil Fares                  Texas                       NH            
 -- Matt Kirbos                  Arkansas                    NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                 7.44m   24-05.00    920
      7.44m  7.18m  7.42m            
  2 Matt Kirbos                  Arkansas                 7.18m   23-06.75    857
      FOUL  7.18m  6.96m            
  3 Garrett Scantling            Georgia                  7.01m   23-00.00    816
      7.01m  6.95m  FOUL            
  4 Devon Williams               Georgia                  7.00m   22-11.75    814
      FOUL  7.00m  6.98m            
  5 Nathanael Franks             Arkansas                 6.86m   22-06.25    781
      6.86m  5.09m  PASS            
  6 Julius Sommer                Arkansas                 6.81m   22-04.25    769
      6.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Keegan Cooke                 Arizona                  6.76m   22-02.25    757
      FOUL  6.42m  6.76m            
  8 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                  6.72m   22-00.75    748
      6.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Jake Wohlford                Texas                    6.62m   21-08.75    725
      6.46m  6.62m  6.60m            
 10 Basil Fares                  Texas                    6.52m   21-04.75    702
      5.67m  6.52m  6.03m            
 11 Hunter Brook                 Baylor                   6.46m   21-02.50    688
      FOUL  6.44m  6.46m            
 12 Eric Bostick                 Baylor                   5.88m   19-03.50    561
      5.86m  5.70m  5.88m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                14.79m   48-06.25    777
      14.79m  14.76m  FOUL            
  2 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                 13.48m   44-02.75    697
      13.48m  FOUL  12.85m            
  3 Garrett Scantling            Georgia                 13.39m   43-11.25    691
      13.00m  12.70m  13.39m            
  4 Hunter Brook                 Baylor                  13.32m   43-08.50    687
      13.01m  13.32m  FOUL            
  5 Julius Sommer                Arkansas                12.82m   42-00.75    656
      12.64m  12.82m  12.75m            
  6 Matt Kirbos                  Arkansas                12.56m   41-02.50    640
      12.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Basil Fares                  Texas                   12.08m   39-07.75    611
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Jake Wohlford                Texas                   12.04m   39-06.00    609
      11.61m  FOUL  12.04m            
  9 Devon Williams               Georgia                 11.79m   38-08.25    594
      10.91m  FOUL  11.79m            
 10 Keegan Cooke                 Arizona                 11.36m   37-03.25    568
      11.08m  11.36m  11.34m            
 11 Eric Bostick                 Baylor                  11.20m   36-09.00    558
      10.40m  11.20m  11.05m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:    6499  3/13/2010   Ashton Eaton, Oregon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Lazas                  Arkansas                  6042   10   
  2 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                   5755    8   
  3 Garrett Scantling            Georgia                   5619    6   
  4 Devon Williams               Georgia                   5376    5   
  5 Julius Sommer                Arkansas                  5229    4   
  6 Jake Wohlford                Texas                     5164    3   
  7 Keegan Cooke                 Arizona                   5004    2   
  8 Hunter Brook                 Baylor                    4945    1   
  9 Basil Fares                  Texas                     3851  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Florida                    101        2) LSU                       100   
    3) Texas                       87        4) Arkansas                   80   
    5) Georgia                     78        6) Arizona                    48   
    7) Florida State               46        8) Oklahoma                   32   
    9) Baylor                      30        9) Nebraska                   30   
   11) Oklahoma State              11                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arkansas                   124        2) Florida                    79.50
    3) Nebraska                    70        4) Georgia                    63   
    5) Texas                       58.50     6) Baylor                     56   
    6) LSU                         56        8) Florida State              45   
    9) Oklahoma State              37        9) Oklahoma                   37   
   11) Arizona                     31                                           
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.