Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field Boxscores

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2013 08:41 PM
                  2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 Relays Record: Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales) 11.29 - 2011
      Relays: R 11.29  4/1/2011    Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaylin Whitney               Eastridge HS           11.59      11.72q  2.8  2 
  2 Diamond Spaulding         10 American Her           11.74      11.93q  1.2 10 
  3 Deanna Hill               11 Lake Highlan           11.59      12.04q  0.7  6 
  4 Dominique Bullock         11 Miami Killia           12.00      12.07q  0.7  1 
  5 Diamond Gause             12 Reynoldsburg           11.90      12.11q  0.9  3 
  6 Ashley Lewis              12 Olympia                12.00      12.15q  0.7  1 
  7 Regina Wilkerson          12 North Marion           12.44      12.18q  0.7  1  12.171
  8 Aluntrea Davis            12 Suncoast               12.06      12.18q  0.9  3  12.174
  9 Di'Kerria Wilson          12 Kathleen               11.97      12.19q  0.7  5 
 10 Regine Williams           12 Hallandale             11.71      12.21  -0.3  4 
 11 Hope Julmiste             12 Miami Northw           12.10      12.26   1.2 10 
 12 Sandra Akachukwu          12 Freedom (Tam           12.18      12.27   0.7  7 
 13 Kametra Byrd              12 Miami Northw           12.03      12.31   0.7  5 
 14 Nia Flagg                 09 Gainesville            12.39      12.37   1.0  8 
 15 Victoria Guerra           10 Naples                 12.28      12.51   2.8  2 
 16 Amanda Trapp              12 Daniel                 12.40      12.55   0.7  5 
 17 Lestly Brand              11 West Orange            12.51      12.60   0.9  3  12.595
 18 Josephine Gulston         12 Monarch                12.64      12.60   0.7  7  12.597
 19 Daycia Bandy              11 Suwannee               12.06      12.65   0.7  6 
 20 Courtney Blanden          11 Lake Mary              13.09      12.68   0.7  7 
 21 Jaharra Russell           12 Leesburg               12.98      12.70  -0.3  4 
 22 Kiana Davis               10 Buchholz               12.08      12.74   1.0  8 
 23 Shanice McCoy             12 Wekiva                 12.39      12.76   1.2 10 
 24 Robyn Griffin             09 Kathleen               12.68      12.77   2.8  2  12.765
 25 Wilena Little             11 Springstead            12.38      12.77  -0.3  4  12.769
 26 Lamisha Simmons           10 Hallandale             12.50      12.78   0.7  6 
 27 Daija Rivera                 Miramar                12.70      12.81   2.8  2  12.809
 28 Syniah Clark              09 Baker (Cape            13.07      12.81   2.8  2  12.810
 29 Hallie Grimes             11 Land O'Lakes           12.10      12.83  -0.3  4  12.824
 29 Kiwani Chandler              Miramar                12.60      12.83  -0.3  4  12.824
 31 Kimberly Neismith         11 Dr. Phillips           12.70      12.86   0.7  7 
 32 Amber Quinn               12 Charlotte              12.62      12.92  -0.4  9 
 33 Cedaja Watkins            10 Leesburg               12.92      12.97   0.7  6  12.961
 34 Kylla Williams            12 Buchholz               12.18      12.97  -0.4  9  12.970
 35 Ryneria Johnson           11 South Dade             12.78      13.01   1.0  8 
 36 Jakayla Guillou           11 South Dade             13.15      13.06   1.0  8 
 37 Taylor Christian          11 Lecanto                12.92      13.08   0.7  1 
 38 Jodiann Crooks            12 Osceola (Kis           12.40      13.10   0.9  3 
 39 Kadyann Anderson          11 Coral Glades           12.95      13.17   0.9  3 
 40 Janel Brown               12 Osceola (Kis           12.97      13.37   1.0  8 
 41 Kelsey Brandon            12 Olympia                12.90      13.39   0.7  1 
 42 Kiara Wright              11 Lake Gibson            13.59      13.57   2.8  2 
 43 Imani Keitt               10 Lake Mary              13.49      13.58   1.0  8 
 44 Hannah Thrower            10 Providence             13.05      13.63   0.7  7  13.622
 45 Edine Badeau                 Ft. Myers High S       13.60      13.63   0.7  7  13.624
 46 Jade Jones                10 Lake Weir              13.26      13.65   0.9  3 
 47 Alicia Thomas                Ft. Myers High S       12.70      13.77  -0.4  9 
 48 Andisha Coby              10 Coral Glades           14.29      13.79   1.0  8 
 49 Alexandria Passamonte     09 Spruce Creek           13.77      13.82  -0.4  9 
 50 Kaylah Harris             10 Providence             13.45      13.93   0.7  6 
 51 Claudia Stevens           10 Cardinal Gib           13.50      14.00  -0.3  4 
 52 Brittany Dennis           11 Milton                 14.22      14.10   1.2 10 
 53 Chloe Clark               11 Milton                 13.60      14.30   2.8  2 
 -- Carrol Hardy                 Tampa King HS          11.86        DNS   1.0  8 
 -- Shaquira Maysonet         11 Westport               12.90        DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Breona Butts              10 Seabreeze              13.14        DNS   1.2 10 
 -- Whidney Desormo           11 Tampa Bay Te           12.92        DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Tatianna McCoy            12 Seabreeze              12.55        DNS   1.0  8 
 -- Bryana Williams           11 Riverdale Ba           13.05        DNS   2.8  2 
 -- Paige McKenzie            12 Trinity Prep           13.33        DNS   0.7  6 
 -- Raylen Snyder             09 Tampa Bay Te           13.37        DNS   0.7  1 
 -- Christina Carter          10 Fleming Isla           13.48        DNS   0.9  3 
 -- Emma Millican             10 Fleming Isla           12.78        DNS   0.9  3 
 -- Teahna Daniels            10 Dr. Phillips           12.35        DNS  -0.4  9 
 -- Azarya Evans-Jenkins      12 Godby                  12.60        DNS   1.2 10 
 -- meca hurst                12 Key West               13.34        DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Sitia Martinez            12 Fort White             12.30        DNS   0.7  7 
 -- Joe'alle Claiborne        10 Cardinal Gib           13.00        DNS  -0.4  9 
 -- Jordan Cox                10 Cherokee               13.97        DNS  -0.3  4 
 -- China Amey                11 Banneker               12.40        DNS   0.7  6 
 -- Darlene Desmangles        12 Dr. Krop               13.50        DNS   1.2 10 
 -- Adriana Allen             12 Dr. Krop               12.30        DNS   2.8  2 
 -- Kim Ramirez               11 Lyman                  13.14        DNS  -0.3  4 
 -- Tatayana Barfield         09 Madison Coun           13.42        DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Shockera Betty            09 Lincoln                13.51        DNS  -0.4  9 
 -- Javianne Oliver           12 Monroe Area            11.68        DNS  -0.4  9 
 -- Darrielle McQueen         11 North Florid           12.97        DNS   1.2 10 
 -- Carisa Thomas             12 Madison Coun           13.38        DNS   0.7  1 
 -- Alex Pearson              12 Lake Highlan           12.45        DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Shakira Bartley           12 Lake Worth             12.70        DNS  -0.3  4 
 -- Alexandria Moore          10 Key West               13.55        DNS   0.7  7 
 -- Jadzia Beasley            10 Lincoln                12.45        DNS   0.7  1 
 -- Wilnide Rene              11 Lake Worth             12.78        DNS   1.2 10 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
      Relays: R 2:09.44  2012        Daesha Rogers                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Daesha Rogers              8 American Her         2:13.29    2:11.69   1 
  2 Emily Edwards                Ft. Myers High S     2:15.00    2:12.68   1 
  3 Danielle Avery            12 Naples               2:15.03    2:12.84   1 
  4 Rachelle Alexander        12 American Her         2:16.23    2:14.20   1 
  5 Madison Harris            11 Wakulla              2:14.00    2:16.28   1 
  6 Alon Lewis                10 St. Thomas A         2:17.20    2:16.92   1 
  7 Ricardia Cooper           11 Miami Northw         2:17.21    2:17.60   2 
  8 Courtney Filliben         12 Lourdes              2:15.78    2:18.07   1 
  9 Grace Casagrande          11 Cardinal Moo         2:19.09    2:18.16   2 
 10 Kuersten Gallivan         11 First Academ         2:22.78    2:18.95   3 
 11 Narinah Jean-Baptiste     11 St. Thomas A         2:18.30    2:18.96   3 
 12 Torrencia Allen           12 Miami Northw         2:19.00    2:19.23   2 
 13 Danielle Dunn             12 Providence           2:15.31    2:19.95   1 
 14 Rachel Favors                Tampa King HS        2:21.00    2:20.21   3 
 15 Emily Stallings           11 Providence           2:21.32    2:21.80   2 
 16 Morgan Rodriguez          12 Cardinal Gib         2:16.00    2:21.83   1 
 17 Corina Velazco            12 Lourdes              2:21.00    2:22.00   2 
 18 Julie Roggeman            12 Bloomingdale         2:23.89    2:22.08   3 
 19 Meg Slater                10 Estero               2:23.95    2:22.32   3 
 20 McKenzie Nail             12 Whitewater           2:22.12    2:22.69   3 
 21 Paige Way                 12 Flagler Palm         2:20.02    2:23.34   2 
 22 Hannah Palm               12 Keswick Chri         2:24.41    2:23.48   3 
 23 Morgan Feldt              10 South Sumter         2:26.00    2:24.12   4 
 24 Breeana Salcedo           09 Cypress Lake         2:28.19    2:24.37   5 
 25 Grace Blair                7 Oak Hall             2:18.04    2:25.29   2 
 26 Chloe Benoist             12 Lecanto              2:27.51    2:25.59   4 
 27 Aiyanna Little            12 Ocoee                2:25.56    2:26.17   4 
 28 Sophia Handel             09 Starr's Mill         2:29.57    2:26.30   5 
 29 Isabella McCloskey        11 Seabreeze            2:28.27    2:26.38   5 
 30 Dashanay Hardy            11 South Dade           2:26.02    2:26.60   4 
 31 Victoria Vigarino         11 Cardinal Gib         2:21.00    2:27.23   4 
 32 Dejah Jones               11 Wakefield            2:16.00    2:27.36   1 
 33 Annie Barry               11 Community Sc         2:27.00    2:27.55   4 
 34 Lydia Wiedeman            10 Wakulla              2:28.00    2:27.63   5 
 35 Bobbi LaBrant             10 Indian Rocks         2:22.78    2:27.78   3 
 36 Tenka Stringer            09 Miami Killia         2:29.00    2:28.35   5 
 37 Annie Cooper              12 Gainesville          2:30.67    2:28.49   5 
 38 Tiffany Garguilo          12 Hagerty              2:28.65    2:28.66   5 
 39 Erin Blackwell            10 Springstead          2:21.11    2:29.32   2 
 40 Harley Horsley            10 Tavares              2:26.85    2:29.82   4 
 41 Tristan Burfield          11 Community Sc         2:29.00    2:29.86   5 
 42 Sidney Sheppard           09 North Gwinne         2:30.20    2:29.96   5 
 43 Andreanna VanQuelef       11 Lecanto              2:32.01    2:30.89   6 
 44 Kaitlyn Novak             10 Naples               2:28.50    2:31.05   5 
 45 Ty'Rhonza Harris          11 Springstead          2:33.34    2:31.50   6 
 46 Rebecca Cicoria           11 Baker (Cape          2:31.23    2:31.68   6 
 47 Sara Evans                12 Ponte Vedra          2:28.30    2:31.78   5 
 48 Lauren Meyrick            10 Miami Killia         2:29.93    2:32.20   5 
 49 Alexandra Arnold          09 South Sumter         2:36.12    2:32.57   7 
 50 Tori Nails                09 Starr's Mill         2:32.03    2:32.60   6 
 51 Tamara Veal               11 Freedom (Tam         2:32.00    2:32.69   6 
 52 Caitlyn Farrell           10 Cherokee             2:33.71    2:32.73   6 
 53 Elizabeth Murray          09 Seabreeze            2:31.58    2:33.58   6 
 54 Sara Uman                 11 Gainesville          2:32.61    2:33.69   6 
 55 Michelle Fenstermaker     11 Wakefield            2:38.00    2:33.88   7 
 56 Rachel Davila                Spruce Creek         2:33.00    2:34.06   6 
 57 Natalie Raia              11 North Gwinne         2:24.40    2:34.38   3 
 58 Sophia Ferrara               Ft. Myers High S                2:34.77   7 
 59 Magdalena Ford            10 Freedom (Tam         2:32.00    2:34.86   6 
 60 Cayla Milford             12 DeLand               2:42.90    2:35.29   7 
 61 Jamie Schelm              12 North Port           2:40.16    2:35.52   7 
 62 Allayna Vanderheid        11 Gulf Coast           2:38.31    2:37.01   7 
 63 Mariah Sapp               10 Newberry             2:31.00    2:38.04   5 
 64 Samantha Uzzle               Spruce Creek         2:34.00    2:38.50   6 
 65 Vonqueasha Scott          09 Ocoee                2:40.00    2:41.00   7 
 66 Madison Murvin            11 Vanguard (Oc         2:38.00    2:42.79   7 
 67 Ellie Sanders             10 Cherokee             2:42.54    2:47.24   7 
 68 Bailey Dreyer             12 Lake Mary            2:47.18    2:49.64   7 
 69 Gabrielle Carabllo        12 Lake Mary            2:55.53    2:49.74   7 
 70 Casey Morris              12 DeLand               2:56.70    2:54.07   7 
 -- Katherine Slater          11 Estero               2:18.84        DNF   2 
 -- Leah Kingwood             11 Coral Glades         2:55.00        DNS   7 
 -- Lexi Jackson              11 Creekside            2:28.07        DNS   5 
 -- Brielle Leclear           11 Buchholz             2:25.32        DNS   4 
 -- Nikita Meyer              10 West Orange          2:27.21        DNS   4 
 -- Lynette Robertson         12 Alonso               2:35.00        DNS   7 
 -- Chelsea Major                Miramar              2:34.00        DNS   6 
 -- Katie Englert             12 Clearwater C         2:45.99        DNS   7 
 -- Laura Agudelo             10 Coral Glades         2:46.00        DNS   7 
 -- Alana Bell                11 West Orange          2:26.45        DNS   4 
 -- Abbey Jordan              11 Milton               2:33.49        DNS   6 
 -- Tatianna Etienne          12 Lake Worth           2:18.00        DNS   1 
 -- Kristen Bango             11 Miami Sunset         2:27.98        DNS   4 
 -- Emilie Flament            12 Olympia              2:19.00        DNS   3 
 -- Danielle De Greef         11 Gulf Coast           2:18.81        DNS   2 
 -- Danielle Johnson          09 Lyman                2:34.80        DNS   6 
 -- Alexis Moody              11 Lyman                2:44.40        DNS   7 
 -- Daniella Do Valle         11 Lemon Bay            2:36.00        DNS   7 
 -- Nicole Mis                10 Lemon Bay            2:19.00        DNS   2 
 -- Stephany Valesco          12 South Dade           2:21.99        DNS   2 
 -- Cheyenne Hodges            6 Fort White           2:44.00        DNS   7 
 -- Camila Ardila             12 Doral Academ         2:30.00        DNS   5 
 -- Brittney Wasserbeck       12 Doral Academ         2:28.00        DNS   4 
 -- Zuwena Johnson            12 Riverdale Ba         2:24.42        DNS   4 
 -- Emily Headley             10 Olympia              2:20.00        DNS   3 
 -- Sheridan Placensia         7 Fort White           2:54.00        DNS   7 
 -- Kayla Tucker              10 Riverdale Ba         2:16.35        DNS   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corina Velazco            12 Lourdes              5:11.05    5:07.76   1 
  2 Hannah Brookover          09 Calvary Chri         5:12.07    5:10.72   1 
  3 Lourdes Brea              11 Lourdes              5:17.48    5:11.27   1 
  4 Elizabeth Mulford         10 Vanguard (Oc         5:16.00    5:14.16   1 
  5 Katherine Kuhn            09 Winter Park          5:19.61    5:16.19   1 
  6 Christina Kalis           11 St. Thomas A         5:10.30    5:16.54   1 
  7 Eden Meyer                11 Providence           5:15.10    5:16.70   1 
  8 Annie Barrett             12 Bloomingdale         5:34.00    5:21.84   3 
  9 Daley Cline               09 Estero               5:25.67    5:22.08   2 
 10 Kerstin Sosa              11 Hagerty              5:26.40    5:22.49   2 
 11 Audrey Carpenter          10 Vanguard (Oc         5:39.00    5:23.50   3 
 12 Morgan Feldt              10 South Sumter         5:32.00    5:23.59   2 
 13 Kaley Schmick             10 Cypress Cree         5:23.82    5:24.81   1 
 14 Saphara Harrell           12 Clearwater C         5:30.32    5:24.99   2 
 15 Hailey Gollnick           11 Starr's Mill         5:44.23    5:26.85   3 
 16 Sarah Carrion             11 Lake Mary            5:21.98    5:29.23   1 
 17 Hannah Prock              12 Monarch              5:19.93    5:31.45   1 
 18 Sophie Barry              09 Community Sc         5:33.00    5:32.25   2 
 19 Alexandra Mitchell        12 Freedom (Tam         5:29.00    5:35.12   2 
 20 Caitlyn Farrell           10 Cherokee             5:40.23    5:36.87   3 
 21 sidney guenther           10 North Port           5:38.26    5:36.94   3 
 22 Brittany Morgan           10 Cardinal Gib         5:45.00    5:37.26   3 
 23 Elizabeth Murray          09 Seabreeze            5:30.81    5:37.80   2 
 24 Lauren Arfaras            11 Freedom (Tam         5:35.00    5:38.35   3 
 25 briana pollock            10 Everglades           5:32.01    5:38.48   2 
 26 Rebecca Cicoria           11 Baker (Cape          5:35.57    5:38.92   2 
 27 Marty Weideman            11 Wakulla              5:41.00    5:39.25   3 
 28 Casey Ehrhardt            09 Spruce Creek         5:45.69    5:41.05   3 
 29 Rebecca Rutila            10 Naples               5:44.65    5:43.35   3 
 30 Jordi Harrison            12 North Gwinne         5:36.52    5:43.86   2 
 31 Josie Gray                10 Seabreeze            5:44.15    5:43.98   3 
 32 Sarah Northup             12 Tavares              5:38.99    5:44.70   3 
 33 Nicole Demeter            10 Lake Mary            5:38.06    5:47.59   3 
 34 Lisa Kauffman             12 Bloomingdale         5:40.00    5:50.80   3 
 35 Kaitlyn Jones             12 Lake Gibson          5:49.00    5:50.83   3 
 36 Kelsey Orr                12 Clearwater C         5:40.40    5:51.49   3 
 37 Dominique King            11 Spruce Creek         5:54.89    5:52.34   4 
 38 Caroline Pertler          12 DeLand               6:02.29    5:53.70   4 
 39 Kendall Taylor            12 Starr's Mill         6:00.49    5:55.11   4 
 40 Devon Myers               11 Gainesville          5:52.15    5:58.79   4 
 41 Harleigh Bilz             12 Tavares              5:48.08    5:59.01   3 
 42 Ellie Sanders             10 Cherokee             6:01.96    5:59.56   4 
 43 Delaney Sagul             11 Gainesville          5:45.02    6:00.75   3 
 44 Claire Keyes              10 North Gwinne         5:51.25    6:01.74   4 
 45 Allison Mott              09 DeLand               5:56.98    6:02.58   4 
 46 Maggie Rice               09 Newberry             6:03.00    6:02.69   4 
 47 Briana Jordan             10 Chamberlain          5:59.00    6:03.28   4 
 48 Chloe Savoie              11 Key West             5:56.00    6:03.78   4 
 49 Raychel Gray              12 Wakulla              6:22.00    6:05.70   4 
 50 Shelby Chatfield          11 Newberry             6:13.00    6:06.28   4 
 51 Jillian Richter              Ft. Myers High S     5:35.00    6:09.76   2 
 52 Liz Czerwinski            12 Key West             6:02.59    6:10.67   4 
 53 Alexandrea Zieman         11 Springstead          6:23.78    6:35.35   4 
 54 Alexis Lugo               09 Westport             5:59.00    6:42.17   4 
 -- Christine Infantolino     11 Celebration          5:39.47        DNS   3 
 -- Deja Chubbs                  Miramar              6:10.00        DNS   4 
 -- Nicole Clark              09 Cardinal Gib         6:07.00        DNS   4 
 -- Jayden Davil-McClary      10 West Orange          5:25.37        DNS   2 
 -- Josie Banks               09 West Orange          5:48.62        DNS   3 
 -- Mariah Henderson          11 Wharton              5:18.00        DNS   1 
 -- Sarah Day                 12 West Shore           5:17.48        DNS   1 
 -- Grace Casagrande          11 Cardinal Moo         5:14.16        DNS   1 
 -- Jessica Polendo           12 Baker (Cape          6:01.52        DNS   4 
 -- Abigayle Weinfeld         09 Lemon Bay            5:17.00        DNS   1 
 -- Jessica Van Cleave        11 Creekside            5:27.06        DNS   2 
 -- Haley Blem                10 Lemon Bay            5:36.00        DNS   2 
 -- Avriel McCutcheon         11 Lyman                5:46.20        DNS   3 
 -- Kate Brown                11 Lyman                6:16.80        DNS   4 
 -- Cheyenne Hodges            6 Fort White           6:13.00        DNS   4 
 -- Melanie Vilalobos         11 Doral Academ         5:49.00        DNS   4 
 -- Sheridan Placensia         7 Fort White           6:10.00        DNS   4 
 -- Lianna Farnesi            10 Doral Academ         5:21.00        DNS   1 
 -- Danielle De Greef         11 Gulf Coast           5:23.22        DNS   1 
 -- Olivia Piatkowski         10 Olympia              5:31.00        DNS   2 
 -- Emily Schonder            11 Chamberlain          5:25.41        DNS   2 
 -- Emily Headley             10 Olympia              5:13.67        DNS   1 
 -- Amber Philpott            09 Springstead          5:38.92        DNS   2 
 -- Stephany Valesco          12 South Dade           5:43.61        DNS   3 
 -- Kim Toscano               11 Milton               5:59.71        DNS   4 
 -- Laura Agudelo             10 Coral Glades         6:22.00        DNS   4 
 -- Sherrie Hinds             09 Miami Centra         4:45.12        DNS   2 
 -- Jamie Schelm              12 North Port           5:59.65        DNS   4 
 -- Ashley Heitling           12 Mount Dora           5:14.57        DNS   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 10:27.76 - 1986
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Annie Kelly               12 Milton              10:50.66   10:45.11   1 
  2 Nikita Shah               12 Wiregrass Ra        10:42.60   10:48.10   1 
  3 Katy G Solis              12 Estero              11:13.00   10:55.17   1 
  4 Amanda Rickert            12 Charter             10:52.12   11:02.68   1 
  5 Alexa Cruz                09 St. Thomas A        11:08.90   11:07.69   1 
  6 Bryce Seymour             12 Hagerty             10:44.74   11:10.35   1 
  7 Brittney Olinger          11 Oak Hall            11:10.94   11:12.96   1 
  8 Elizabeth Dawson          11 Daniel              11:27.00   11:18.28   1 
  9 Sarah Candiano            10 Evangelical         11:04.00   11:20.25   1 
 10 Claudia Cancello          12 Mitchell            11:15.10   11:20.54   1 
 11 Adair Lyden               09 Lake Nona           11:13.00   11:21.92   1 
 12 Peyton Thomas             12 Roswell             11:15.47   11:25.37   1 
 13 Lauren Perry               8 Oak Hall            11:33.26   11:32.71   1 
 14 Claire Synder             11 Holy Names          11:17.00   11:33.92   1 
 15 Eden Meyer                11 Providence          11:13.23   11:34.00   1 
 16 Emily Nix                 09 Winter Park         11:39.60   11:34.39   2 
 17 Kaley Schmick             10 Cypress Cree        11:16.30   11:37.74   1 
 18 Brianna Rischar              St. Thomas A        11:33.00   11:38.24   1 
 19 Lindsay Tomaini           09 Community Sc        11:42.41   11:39.91   2 
 20 Elizabeth Mulford         10 Vanguard (Oc        11:35.00   11:40.79   1 
 21 Autumn Bartlett           10 University (        11:42.00   11:41.22   2 
 22 Isabella Poole            11 Ponte Vedra         11:41.00   11:42.30   2 
 23 Bethany Jenkins           11 Estero              11:09.39   11:42.79   1 
 24 Courtney Czerniak         11 North Gwinne        11:47.61   11:45.23   2 
 25 Hannah Klopf              12 Naples              11:46.92   11:46.28   2 
 26 Brenna Johnson            11 Hagerty             12:01.81   11:47.29   2 
 27 Ashley Heitling           12 Mount Dora          11:20.40   11:49.01   1 
 28 Ashley Carpenter          11 Ponte Vedra         12:20.87   11:50.88   2 
 29 Jade Fungquee             11 Monarch             12:08.18   11:51.46   2 
 30 Saphara Harrell           12 Clearwater C        11:59.64   11:56.21   2 
 31 Molly Price               12 Lourdes             11:49.23   11:57.98   2 
 32 Maggie Parrish            09 Chamberlain         12:29.02   12:00.67   3 
 33 Mallory Towe                 Ft. Myers High S    11:58.00   12:01.51   2 
 34 So Young Oh               12 Wakefield           11:57.00   12:02.51   2 
 35 Morgan Morris             11 Winter Park         11:59.45   12:04.15   2 
 36 Samantha Davis            11 Gulf Coast          11:58.00   12:06.11   2 
 37 Amber Philpott            09 Springstead         12:32.49   12:06.83   3 
 38 Sarah Carrion             11 Lake Mary           12:27.00   12:07.78   3 
 39 Claire Farnsworth         09 Lecanto             12:09.09   12:11.11   2 
 40 Michelle Wolff            11 DeLand              12:22.97   12:18.20   2 
 41 briana pollock            10 Everglades          11:51.05   12:24.72   2 
 42 Sarah Phinney             09 Starr's Mill        12:31.77   12:27.64   3 
 43 Tristin Miliken           11 Key West            12:43.56   12:29.21   3 
 44 Emily Sims                10 Starr's Mill        12:53.22   12:29.53   3 
 45 Rachel Stockton           10 Lake Highlan        12:38.75   12:30.01   3 
 46 sidney guenther           10 North Port          12:41.16   12:30.13   3 
 47 Chelsea Manning           12 Cypress Lake        12:07.00   12:30.26   2 
 48 Josie Gray                10 Seabreeze           12:35.15   12:31.99   3 
 49 Taelor Davis              09 Vanguard (Oc        12:49.00   12:38.10   3 
 50 Lauren Garcia             09 Lourdes             12:51.56   12:39.68   3 
 51 Julia Roedding            12 Cypress Lake        12:48.00   12:43.50   3 
 52 Sarah Northup             12 Tavares             12:24.06   12:45.42   2 
 53 Aylena Carlson            10 Gainesville         12:48.76   12:50.26   3 
 54 Kelsey Orr                12 Clearwater C        12:36.04   12:51.81   3 
 55 Catherine Richardson      09 Key West            12:46.67   12:54.51   3 
 56 Alexandra Morrisson       10 DeLand              12:53.13   12:54.97   3 
 57 Maggie Rice               09 Newberry            13:14.00   12:58.35   3 
 58 Katelin Killman           10 Lexington           11:31.71   12:59.10   1 
 59 Nicole Demeter            10 Lake Mary           12:55.44   13:04.96   3 
 60 Shelby Chatfield          11 Newberry            12:55.00   13:06.60   3 
 61 Mackenzie Mayer           10 Chamberlain         13:02.77   13:08.76   3 
 62 Nicole Clark              09 Cardinal Gib        13:07.00   13:13.22   3 
 63 Jill Ortner               09 University (        13:14.00   13:21.20   3 
 64 Lenae Ryan                09 Gainesville         13:28.17   13:24.28   3 
 65 Kristina Tedesco          10 Freedom (Tam        13:00.00   13:31.00   3 
 66 Laksmi Aroyo               7 P. K. Yonge         13:22.08   13:33.89   3 
 67 Delaney Fuhrmeister       11 Freedom (Tam        12:45.00   13:46.98   3 
 68 Caroline Perry             8 P. K. Yonge         13:32.07   14:29.60   3 
 -- Alexandra Miller          09 West Orange         12:46.75        DNS   3 
 -- Jayden Davil-McClary      10 West Orange         12:14.19        DNS   2 
 -- Colleen Openshaw          10 Creekside           11:45.76        DNS   2 
 -- Sarah Day                 12 West Shore          11:10.67        DNS   1 
 -- Caline McCarthy              Ft. Myers High S    12:40.00        DNS   3 
 -- Jenna Flemons             09 Cardinal Gib        13:26.00        DNS   3 
 -- Olivia Pigg                  Fletcher High Sc    12:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Christine Infantolino     11 Celebration         12:17.87        DNS   2 
 -- Claudia Cancello             Port Richey high    11:41.00        DNS   2 
 -- Sydni Ogilvie             11 Lemon Bay           12:54.00        DNS   3 
 -- Margaret Vieta            11 Lemon Bay           13:00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Carloline Barlow          11 Gulf Coast          10:51.22        DNS   1 
 -- Olivia Piatkowski         10 Olympia             12:09.98        DNS   2 
 -- Riley Burr                09 Milton              12:15.95        DNS   2 
 -- Lianna Farnesi            10 Doral Academ        11:55.00        DNS   2 
 -- Melanie Vilalobos         11 Doral Academ        12:25.38        DNS   3 
 -- Kaitlin Rocker            09 Creekside           11:46.99        DNS   2 
 -- Kuersten Gallivan         11 First Academ        12:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Eliza Dekker              10 Durham Acade        10:47.19        DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 Relays Record: Shantia Moss (Pompano Beach) 13.72 - 2004
      Relays: R 13.72  2004        Shanita Moss, Pompano Beach, FL             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lia King                  12 Hallandale             13.90      14.07q  1.9  1 
  2 Altoniece Williams        12 Miami Northw           14.13      14.34q -1.1  7 
  3 Stefani Kerrison          11 Jones                  14.45      14.38q  1.1  6 
  4 Yolanda Springer          12 Miami Northw           14.23      14.46q  1.1  6  14.452
  5 Domonique Turner          09 Lake Mary              14.32      14.46q  1.4  5  14.454
  6 Breanne Bygrave           09 Wakefield              14.36      14.58q  1.4  5 
  7 Khadeeja Dooling          12 American Her           14.77      14.60q  2.3  3 
  8 Nastolgia Smith           10 St. Thomas A           14.72      14.68q  1.2  2  14.674
  9 Brittany McGee            10 Admiral Farr           14.64      14.68q  1.9  1  14.677
 10 Crystal Williams          12 Gainesville            15.16      14.82   2.3  3 
 11 Jasmine Moore             11 Wakefield              14.60      14.88  -1.1  7 
 12 Logan Boss                11 Suwannee               14.86      14.96   1.2  2 
 13 Mikayla Barber            12 Wharton                14.78      14.99   2.3  3 
 14 Cassidy Smith             11 Jones                  14.80      15.11   2.1  4 
 15 Bianca Joseph             11 Suncoast               12.21      15.13   2.3  3 
 16 kimani austin-reese       11 Miami Centra           13.42      15.18   2.1  4 
 17 Reanna Payne              11 Miami Killia           15.26      15.20   2.1  4 
 18 Edquisha Alvin            11 Hallandale             14.90      15.24  -1.1  7  15.235
 19 Megan Tse                 12 Spruce Creek           14.92      15.24   1.1  6  15.238
 20 Ryann McEnany             12 Holy Names             14.74      15.26   2.1  4 
 21 Vallerie Norgaisse        12 Osceola (Kis           15.12      15.29   1.2  2 
 22 Deara Thomas              12 Osceola (Kis           14.88      15.42   1.9  1 
 23 Mikaela Martin            10 Lake Mary              15.15      15.62   2.1  4 
 24 Courtney Duc              12 Cherokee               15.96      15.67   1.1  6 
 25 Alahni Wood               09 Dr. Phillips           15.68      16.03   1.4  5 
 26 Kadeejah Danzy            12 Buchholz               15.06      16.17   1.4  5 
 27 Maia Carter               11 Riverview              15.66      16.23   1.1  6 
 28 Eliza Harris              10 Lexington              16.89      16.82  -1.1  7 
 29 Benoushkah Joseph         12 American Her           16.65      17.09   2.3  3 
 30 Jasmin Jackson            09 Alonso                 16.46      17.11   1.9  1 
 31 Sofia Wajner              09 Palmetto Rid           18.65      17.15   2.3  3 
 32 Kalista Torres            09 Lake Weir              16.99      17.24   1.4  5 
 33 Jessica Walley            10 Spruce Creek           17.14      17.32   1.4  5  17.312
 34 Caroline Carmickle        12 Tavares                16.74      17.32   1.2  2  17.317
 35 Summer VanQuelef          11 Lecanto                19.08      17.63   1.9  1 
 36 Bria Burnette                Ft. Myers High S       17.90      17.77   1.9  1 
 37 Danyelle Ulloa            10 Lecanto                18.24      18.02   2.3  3 
 38 Tiffany Smith             09 Westport               17.94      18.41   1.2  2 
 39 Latrice Jones                Ft. Myers High S       17.80      18.52  -1.1  7 
 40 De'Andra Oldfield         10 Kathleen               16.64      18.73   2.3  3 
 41 Rebecca Johnson           10 Naples                 16.81      18.85   1.9  1 
 42 Kiara Wright              11 Lake Gibson            18.00      20.05   2.1  4 
 43 Shenicah Bazile           09 Naples                 18.76      20.39   2.1  4 
 -- Ebony Morrison            12 Miami Killia           13.74         FS   1.2  2 
 -- Monique Elliott           12 Baker (Cape            15.31        DNF   1.2  2 
 -- Megan Bennett             12 Tampa Bay Te           17.18        DNS   1.1  6 
 -- Tanner Cormier            10 Bishop Kenny           16.07        DNS  -1.1  7 
 -- Cherilyn Reyes            11 West Orange            16.47        DNS   1.2  2 
 -- Emily Myslinski           10 Bishop Kenny           15.32        DNS   1.9  1 
 -- Alexis Santiago           11 Palmetto Rid           15.10        DNS  -1.1  7 
 -- Jerykah Evans             09 Godby                  15.57        DNS  -1.1  7 
 -- Makenzi Kopp              09 Providence             16.65        DNS   2.1  4 
 -- Shakira Bartley           12 Lake Worth             15.11        DNS   1.9  1 
 -- Natalie Jacobs            12 Lourdes                15.80        DNS   1.4  5 
 -- Ashley Lewis              12 Olympia                14.99        DNS   1.4  5 
 -- Sacha Cruz                12 Freedom (Tam           16.50        DNS   2.1  4 
 -- Jasmyn Perry              12 Freedom (Tam           15.10        DNS   1.1  6 
 -- Morgan Wilson             10 Cherokee               18.92        DNS   1.2  2 
 -- Kylie Tillman             12 Providence             16.99        DNS   1.1  6 
 -- Jazmyn Evans              11 Godby                  15.23        DNS   2.3  3 
 
Girls High Jump High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs) 6-0 - 2004
 Progressions: 4'10, 5'0, 5'2, 5'4, 5'6, 5'8
      Relays: R  6-00  2004        Viktoria Andonova, Coral Springs, FL        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Greene             10 Ponte Vedra          5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m  Won Jump-off
  2 Logan Boss                11 Suwannee             5-10.00   J5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Faith Woodard             12 Freedom (Tam         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Barbra Vilson             12 South Dade           5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Edquisha Alvin            11 Hallandale           5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Courtney Prengaman        12 Wesley Chape         5-07.00   J5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Elizabeth Woodward        12 Belleview            5-07.00   J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Sandra Akachukwu          12 Freedom (Tam         5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Stefani Kerrison          11 Jones                5-04.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Erika Cord                12 Sebring              5-02.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Rachel Fredrick           12 Lake Gibson          5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Domonique Turner          09 Lake Mary            5-04.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Kenflore Atilus           10 Naples               5-04.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Jada Harris               12 Nease                5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 14 Narinah Jean-Baptiste     11 St. Thomas A         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 16 Abigail Perry             11 Cardinal Gib         5-02.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
 16 Britny Vickers            11 Lecanto              5-02.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Briana Eskridge           09 Miami Northw         5-02.00         NH            
 -- Ivana Ford                10 Suncoast             5-02.00        DNS            
 -- Jasmine Crump             11 Godby                5-02.00        DNS            
 -- Brittany McGee            10 Admiral Farr         5-04.00        DNS            
 -- Tiah Sanborn              12 Lake Worth           5-04.00        DNS            
 -- Jazmyn Evans              11 Godby                5-04.00        DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump High School
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Cornelia Jacckson (Miami Northeast) 20-6 - 1979
 Min Mark: 16'0"
      Relays: R 20-06.50  1979        Cornelia Jackson, Miami NE               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Darrielle McQueen         11 North Florid        19-08.25   19-06.50   1.1     5.95m 
     18-10(1.6) 19-06.50(1.1) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(1.1) 18-10(0.8) 19-02.25(1.0)
  2 Brittany McGee            10 Admiral Farr        18-06.75   19-00.25   1.9     5.79m 
     19-00.25(1.9) 18-00(0.2) 18-03.50(0.5) 18-03(0.9) 17-00.50(1.1) 16-05.50(-0.2)
  3 Ebony Morrison            12 Miami Killia        19-04.00   18-08.50   0.9     5.70m 
     FOUL(1.3) 18-01(0.9) 18-07.75(0.4) 18-08.50(0.9) 17-00.50(0.4) 18-08.50(-0.5)
  4 Lia King                  12 Hallandale          18-05.00   18-08.00   1.4     5.68m 
     17-07.50(1.2) 18-07.25(1.2) FOUL(2.9) 18-08(1.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.2)
  5 Sandra Akachukwu          12 Freedom (Tam        19-08.00   18-07.00   2.4     5.66m 
     18-07(2.4) 18-03.25(0.9) 17-07(2.9) 17-07.75(2.3) 17-11(1.7) 16-10.50(1.0)
  6 Dominique Bullock         11 Miami Killia        18-03.00   18-04.50   2.1     5.60m 
     18-04.50(2.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.5) 17-06.50(0.3) 17-06.75(1.9) 17-03.50(1.6)
  7 Regine Williams           12 Hallandale          19-06.00   18-03.00   3.0     5.56m 
     FOUL(1.4) 17-11.75(1.7) 18-03(3.0) 17-04(1.0) 17-00(1.6) FOUL(2.6)
  8 Shantavia Huggins         10 Osceola (Kis        18-03.00   17-06.25   2.1     5.34m 
     17-06.25(2.1) 16-05.25(1.6) ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Adanna Thompson           12 Gainesville         18-03.00   17-02.00   2.9     5.23m 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-02(2.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Payton Ashe               11 Gainesville         17-07.50   16-06.75   3.5     5.04m 
     16-05(1.8) FOUL(1.6) 16-06.75(3.5)         
 11 Breanne Bygrave           09 Wakefield           17-07.00   16-06.25   1.1     5.03m 
     ND(NWI) 16-06.25(1.1) 16-01(1.0)           
 12 Mikaela Martin            10 Lake Mary           17-08.25   16-04.50   2.0     4.99m 
     FOUL      16-04.50(2.0) FOUL                 
 -- Kelsey Brandon            12 Olympia             18-06.00       FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Rachel Wofford            12 Spruce Creek        18-07.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Kylla Williams            12 Buchholz            18-08.00       FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- Shakira Bartley           12 Lake Worth          18-09.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Caitlin Wilson            11 Godby               18-03.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jasmine Maina             11 Bolles              17-06.25        DNS   NWI           
 -- Quatasia Fantroy          12 Alonso              18-07.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Seilala Sua (St.Thomas Aquinas) 170-1 - 1996
 min Mark: 95'0"
      Relays: R 170-01  1996        Seilala Sua, St. Thomas Aquainas, FL       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lloydricia Cameron        11 Miami Northw          154-01     158-02     48.20m 
      153-04  155-11  139-05  157-05  148-01  158-02
  2 Rebecca Evans             12 Winter Sprin        39-06.25     142-11     43.56m 
      136-05  141-03  140-01  142-11  141-03  FOUL
  3 Phoebe Gustely            10 Monarch               132-10     131-09     40.15m 
      124-05  109-03  FOUL  131-09  122-05  117-06
  4 Andrea Aaron              12 Chamberlain           124-05     130-10     39.87m 
      104-11  126-05  126-02  130-10  127-01  FOUL
  5 Jenny D'Alessandro        11 Charlotte             132-09     122-08     37.38m 
      122-08  121-08  ND  ND  119-11  121-06
  6 Jontavia Dykes            11 Miami Northw          135-00     122-04     37.28m 
      120-05  122-04  119-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ellexsie Haughton         12 Forest                104-06     120-11     36.85m 
      FOUL  112-05  105-11  FOUL  FOUL  120-11
  8 Maya Cromuel              11 Alonso                100-05     105-09     32.23m 
      105-09  ND  98-04  FOUL  ND  95-01
  9 Shanell Atkins            09 St. Thomas A          107-00     104-11     31.97m 
      101-11  104-11  ND  102-06  100-07  100-08
 10 Hannah Guile              12 Ponte Vedra           106-04     103-04     31.49m 
      100-07  ND  103-04           
 11 Kiara Palmer              12 Lourdes               103-03      98-10     30.12m 
      98-10  ND  FOUL           
 12 Stephaine Paul            09 Community Sc          132-03      97-03     29.64m 
      ND  97-03  FOUL            
 13 Noelle Parker             10 Whitewater            116-06      97-02     29.61m 
      ND  ND  97-02         
 -- Mariana Mustain           12 Forest                107-03         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Angel Alston              10 Fleming Isla        28-01.25        DNS            
 -- Bernicia Holifield        12 Godby                 129-02        DNS            
 -- Samantha Cook             12 Bradford              116-00        DNS            
 -- Cydney Bowman             11 Lake Mary             105-06        DNS            
 -- Jasmine Manigault         12 J. L. Mann            120-04        DNS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 Relays  Record: Jeff Demps (South Lake) 10.17 - 2008
      Relays: R 10.17  2008        Jeffery Demps, South Lake, FL               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trayvon Bromell           11 Gibbs                             10.34q  1.0  5 
  2 Levonte Whitfield         12 Jones                  10.15      10.52q  2.0  1 
  3 Xavier Atkins             10 Spruce Creek           10.47      10.60q  2.0  3 
  4 Ceolamar Ways             12 Nease                  10.42      10.63q -0.1  8 
  5 John Armstrong            12 Olympia                10.58      10.76q  1.0 10  10.756
  6 Reginald Glover           12 Dr. Phillips           10.74      10.76q  1.0  5  10.758
  7 Nicholas Norris           12 Miami Washin           10.72      10.83q  1.4  4 
  8 Marshall Nunn             12 South Lake             10.78      10.85q  0.2  9  10.843
  9 Christopher Thompson      12 Gainesville            10.79      10.85q  2.0  3  10.847
 10 Kenric Young              11 Gainesville            10.83      10.88  -0.1  8 
 11 Tyler Hollimon            12 Baker (Cape            10.92      10.96  -0.1  8 
 12 Mike Tillman              12 Buchholz               10.79      10.98   1.0  7 
 13 Tray Presley              11 Newberry               10.85      10.99   2.0  1 
 14 Bryce Motes               11 Fleming Isla           11.02      11.01   1.0  7 
 15 Alex Gomez                11 Olympia                10.59      11.03   1.0  5 
 16 Antonio Johnson           11 Lake Mary              10.94      11.11   2.0  3 
 17 Jamauli Stewart           11 Miramar                11.05      11.13   2.0  1 
 18 Joshua Johnson            12 Providence             10.65      11.14   1.4  4 
 19 Mike Brown                12 Fleming Isla           10.97      11.17   0.6  6 
 20 Alanzo Victoria           12 Monarch                11.03      11.18   2.0  1  11.179
 21 Shemare Smith             12 Coral Glades           10.75      11.18   0.6  6  11.180
 22 Curtis Walker             12 Lexington              11.35      11.22   0.2  9 
 23 Alik Morgan               11 Barron Colli           11.36      11.23   2.0  3 
 24 Deionte Gaines            11 Dr. Phillips           11.23      11.24   1.4  4 
 25 Devin Quinn               10 Charlotte              11.19      11.25   0.6  6 
 26 James Bryant              11 Miami Killia           11.01      11.27   1.0 10 
 27 Turrel Mathews            12 Flagler Palm           11.25      11.29   1.0  5 
 28 Tyler Bryd                09 Naples                 11.10      11.32  -0.1  8 
 29 Brandon Robinson          11 Alonso                 11.40      11.35   2.0  1  11.346
 30 Antwuan Musgrove          10 Hallandale             11.01      11.35   1.0  5  11.347
 31 Tadam James               11 Miami Killia           11.28      11.37   0.6  6 
 32 Andrew Spence             10 Spruce Creek           11.16      11.39   2.0  3 
 33 Anthony Andrews           12 P. K. Yonge            11.65      11.40   1.4  4 
 34 David Akins               12 Celebration            11.24      11.42   2.4  2 
 35 D'Kambui Greaves          12 Miramar                11.21      11.45   1.4  4  11.442
 36 Neru N'Shaka              09 Hallandale             11.20      11.45   2.4  2  11.444
 37 Kevin Jenkins             12 Buchholz               10.98      11.45   2.4  2  11.447
 38 Zantavious Showers        10 Alonso                 11.46      11.46   0.2  9  11.455
 38 Tyler Lokey               12 Baker County           10.95      11.46   0.2  9  11.455
 40 Javorius West             10 Madison Coun           11.41      11.49  -0.1  8 
 41 Jaleel Green              12 Providence             11.27      11.65   1.0 10 
 42 Bryan Tirado              12 Baker (Cape            11.00      11.70   2.4  2 
 43 Louis Perez               10 Naples                 11.71      11.71   1.0 10 
 44 Jordan Smith              12 Lake Gibson            11.19      11.73   0.2  9  11.721
 45 Jonathan Streb            11 Lake Weir              11.50      11.73   0.6  6  11.722
 46 Winston Jackson           10 Cardinal Gib           11.60      11.75   2.4  2 
 47 Aaron Wright              10 Cherokee               11.70      11.77   1.0  5 
 48 Andy Boileau              12 Barron Colli           11.87      11.83   1.0  7 
 49 Arkee Brown               10 Leesburg               12.00      11.96   2.0  1 
 50 Zach Romp                 12 Freedom (Tam           11.96      12.10  -0.1  8 
 51 Jahiah Delice             10 Coral Glades           11.84      12.14   2.0  3 
 52 Tyvon Williams-Pina       11 Cherokee               12.34      12.36   2.0  1 
 -- Deltron Hopkins           11 Miami Washin           10.64         FS   2.4  2 
 -- Deondre Porter            11 Jefferson              10.98         FS   1.0 10 
 -- Andrew Hewitt             11 Trinity Prep           11.55        DNS   1.0 10 
 -- Robert Simms              11 Trinity Prep           11.64        DNS   1.4  4 
 -- Jordan Reus               12 St. Cloud              11.02        DNS   0.2  9 
 -- Roman Tatum               12 West Orange            10.98        DNS   1.4  4 
 -- Johnson Garrett           11 West Orange            11.02        DNS   2.0  3 
 -- Carlos Duclos             12 Robinson               11.56        DNS   1.0  5 
 -- Josh Stevens              11 Seabreeze              11.39        DNS  -0.1  8 
 -- Chase McCoy               12 Riverview              10.75        DNS   1.0 10 
 -- Eric Pfeifer              12 St. Cloud              11.10        DNS   1.0  7 
 -- Lashaud Lockwood          11 St. Augustin           11.36        DNS   1.0  7 
 -- Isaiah Smith              09 Freedom (Tam           11.75        DNS   0.6  6 
 -- Jaylin Hayward            10 Godby                  11.02        DNS  -0.1  8 
 -- Eric Mejias               12 Flagler Palm           11.41        DNS   1.0  7 
 -- Wilkerson Myrtil          12 Jones                  10.74        DNS   2.4  2 
 -- Kenneth Young             11 Godby                  10.83        DNS   2.0  1 
 -- Kden Johnson              09 Banneker               11.00        DNS   1.4  4 
 -- Damar Chanis              10 Banneker               10.93        DNS   1.0  7 
 -- Kwadarius Smith           11 First Academ           10.98        DNS   1.0  5 
 -- Robert Henderson          10 Dr. Krop               11.40        DNS   2.0  1 
 -- Jujuan Pollack            12 Manatee                11.19        DNS   1.0 10 
 -- Brandon Carnes            12 Manatee                10.55        DNS   0.6  6 
 -- simpkin pherris           11 Miami Centra           10.45        DNS   1.0  7 
 -- Dalvin Cook               11 Miami Centra           10.54        DNS   0.2  9 
 -- Christian Perez           12 Lake Mary              11.65        DNS   2.4  2 
 -- Eldrick Brackins          12 Lake Gibson            11.46        DNS   2.0  3 
 -- Keyon Bruton              12 Madison Coun           11.01        DNS   0.6  6 
 -- Damonte Mosley            12 Leesburg               12.40        DNS  -0.1  8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
      Relays: R 1:52.61  2010        Isiah Smith, Lake Weir                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arroyo Andres                Colonial High Sc     1:51.00    1:47.79R  1 
  2 Donnie Lee                   Tuscalossa Count     1:51.70    1:52.40R  1 
  3 Andres Littig             12 North Gwinne         1:52.41    1:52.93   1 
  4 Chris Jackson             12 Dunnellon            1:55.19    1:53.90   1 
  5 Vaquan Small              10 Miami Washin         1:55.00    1:54.78   2 
  6 Adel Yoonis                  Wheeler High Sch     1:52.00    1:54.90   1 
  7 Andrew LeBlanc            11 Bloomingdale         1:56.91    1:54.95   2 
  8 Jeramey Hampton           10 North Gwinne         1:53.93    1:55.00   1 
  9 Jose Cartagena            12 Estero               1:56.48    1:55.06   1 
 10 Kevin Heron               11 Bloomingdale         1:58.43    1:55.99   2 
 11 Kyren Hollis              10 Olympia              1:58.00    1:56.02   2 
 12 Fabian Delgado            12 Miami Killia         2:00.06    1:56.10   3 
 13 Joey Loyack               12 Lake Nona            1:57.86    1:56.34   2 
 14 Richard Toth              12 Springstead          1:59.77    1:56.74   3 
 15 Kolin Ashbacher           11 Palmetto Rid         1:58.63    1:57.21   2 
 16 Miles Dayoub              12 Milton               1:58.57    1:57.41   2 
 17 Cory Pollard              12 Crystal Rive         2:00.86    1:57.43   4 
 18 Austin Cline              12 Seabreeze            1:57.69    1:58.37   2 
 19 Morgan Arnold             12 Naples               2:01.98    1:58.46   4 
 20 Taylor Huntley            11 McIntosh             1:57.87    1:58.49   2 
 21 James Adams               11 Starr's Mill         2:00.81    1:58.69   3 
 22 Eric Mejias               12 Flagler Palm                    1:58.88   3 
 23 Carlos Penaranda          10 Pembroke Pin         2:01.73    1:59.00   4 
 24 Luke Strickland           11 North Florid         1:59.25    1:59.21   3 
 25 Justin Zagra              12 Olympia              1:58.00    1:59.40   2 
 26 Ryan Aponte               10 St. Augustin         2:02.19    1:59.53   4 
 27 Rashaard Brown            12 Gainesville          2:00.91    2:00.12   3 
 28 Yohance Haynes            09 St. Thomas A         1:58.00    2:00.40   2 
 29 Andre Ernest              12 Miramar              2:00.80    2:00.65   3 
 30 Ace Brown                    Ft. Myers High S     2:00.71    2:00.70   3 
 31 Brennen Schmick           12 Cypress Cree         2:01.03    2:01.12   4 
 32 Dieudome Prudhomm         11 Naples               2:01.85    2:01.17   4 
 33 Wiktor Biernacki          12 Ponte Vedra          1:59.20    2:01.18   3 
 34 Timothy Taylor            12 Pembroke Pin                    2:01.89   4 
 35 Trevon Lee                11 Cardinal Gib         2:00.00    2:01.96   3 
 36 Calahan Warren            10 Auburndale           2:00.73    2:02.21   3 
 37 Tyrik Stacey              10 Westport             2:04.00    2:02.33   5 
 38 Macus Bullard             10 Seabreeze            2:02.47    2:02.41   4 
 39 Xavier Sotomayor          11 Miami Sunset         2:04.75    2:02.47   6  2:02.464
 40 Juan Perez                11 Barron Colli         2:05.09    2:02.47   7  2:02.466
 41 Andrew Folk               12 Flagler Palm                    2:02.53   3 
 42 Scott Simpson             12 King's Acade         2:02.59    2:02.72   4 
 43 Robert Roy                   Ft. Myers High S     2:04.00    2:02.88   5 
 44 Andrew Loyack             11 Lake Nona            1:58.66    2:03.05   2 
 45 Christopher Laurama       11 Miramar              2:01.40    2:03.22   4 
 46 John Bester               11 Crystal Rive         2:03.10    2:03.37   5 
 47 Billy Castronvince        10 North Port           2:04.04    2:03.43   6 
 48 Michael Fournier          11 Lake Highlan         2:05.20    2:03.44   7 
 49 Matt Gargiulo             11 Hagerty              2:01.81    2:03.61   4 
 50 Will Turner               12 Gainesville          2:03.98    2:03.80   5 
 51 Derik Harvey              12 Freedom (Tam         2:04.00    2:04.12   5 
 52 Juan Acosta               12 Flanagan             2:09.19    2:04.26   8 
 53 Joshua Rodriguez          11 Lake Weir            2:03.11    2:04.32   5 
 54 Joseph Janson             11 P. K. Yonge          2:06.25    2:04.46   8 
 55 Jake Roberts              10 Cardinal Gib         2:03.00    2:04.66   5 
 56 Thomas Harris             11 Lexington            2:04.32    2:04.72   6 
 57 Stephen Muir              11 Lake Gibson          2:04.15    2:04.79   6 
 58 Connor Schramm            11 Ponte Vedra          2:03.40    2:04.94   5 
 59 Ryan Fisher               12 Buchholz             1:59.00    2:04.99   5 
 60 Brandon Walker            12 Baker (Cape          2:02.76    2:05.29   5 
 61 Zackary Romblad           12 Springstead          2:01.85    2:05.39   4 
 62 Purnell Jones             11 Buchholz             1:59.01    2:05.67   5 
 63 Zackery Beauchamp         11 Oak Hall             2:03.01    2:05.68   5 
 64 Elijah Baxtar             11 Monarch              2:08.74    2:05.69   8 
 65 Kevin Burdette            11 Daniel               2:05.00    2:05.89   6 
 66 Stefan Guire              12 DeLand               2:04.37    2:05.94   6 
 67 Hunter Santiago           10 Lake Highlan         2:06.67    2:06.11   8 
 68 Cody Allen                11 T.L. Hanna           2:03.68    2:06.12   5 
 69 Trequan Moreland          12 North Port           2:04.13    2:06.22   6 
 70 Kevin McGorrey            11 Milton               2:04.79    2:06.27   6 
 71 Aaron Wright              10 Cherokee             2:06.15    2:06.71   7 
 72 Chris Kieler              12 Clearwater C         2:09.01    2:07.72   8 
 73 Steven Hobson             10 Key West             2:09.34    2:07.73   8 
 74 Shayne Alongi             11 Key West             2:05.49    2:07.75   7  2:07.742
 75 Coddrick Griffin          11 Madison Coun         2:05.05    2:07.75   7  2:07.749
 76 Steven Briner             12 Estero               2:04.99    2:08.18   6 
 77 Makai Robinson            11 Hallandale           2:09.00    2:08.44   8 
 78 Matt Youngquist           12 DeLand               2:10.31    2:08.60   9 
 79 Landon Sarmiento          11 Mount Dora           2:09.00    2:08.71   8 
 80 Jordan Walker             12 Providence           2:05.23    2:08.94   7 
 81 Klaus Vollmer             11 Freedom (Tam         2:05.00    2:09.17   7 
 82 Hunter Swihart            11 Admiral Farr         2:15.00    2:09.49   9 
 83 Jack Clark                11 Lecanto              2:11.64    2:09.72   9 
 84 Kevin Guzman              12 Hallandale           2:05.00    2:10.00   7 
 85 Robert McKinney           11 St. Augustin         2:13.06    2:10.73   9 
 86 Ramon Ramos               11 Lake Mary            2:06.34    2:11.66   8 
 87 Chandler Yap              11 Vanguard (Oc         2:10.00    2:12.41   8 
 88 Sadrick Severe            10 Mount Dora           2:07.00    2:12.75   8 
 89 Noeha Rose                09 Coral Glades         2:18.29    2:12.92   9 
 90 Matt VanArnam             12 P. K. Yonge          2:15.06    2:13.59   9 
 91 Adam Burrell              11 Admiral Farr         2:11.50    2:13.86   9 
 92 Johns Lyons               11 Lake Mary            2:13.63    2:14.95   9 
 93 Teig Hennessy             09 Vanguard (Oc         2:15.00    2:15.28   9 
 94 Connor Dupler             12 Lecanto              2:11.99    2:15.35   9 
 95 Jean Miron                09 Coral Glades         2:19.00    2:18.12   9 
 96 Thomas Brown              09 Cherokee             2:14.32    2:20.97   9 
 -- Micheal Williams          11 Lake Gibson          2:04.97        DNF   6 
 -- Cullen Yancey             10 West Orange          2:01.57        DNS   4 
 -- Daniel Sims               12 Starr's Mill         2:05.96        DNS   7 
 -- Steven Schelling          12 Trinity Prep         2:04.26        DNS   6 
 -- Ryan Hopkins              11 Trinity Prep         2:04.82        DNS   6 
 -- Jean D'Haiti              09 Dr. Phillips         2:03.54        DNS   5 
 -- Justin Lisitano           12 Creekside            2:05.65        DNS   7 
 -- Nick Tieu                 11 Lemon Bay            2:03.00        DNS   5 
 -- Jonathan Moore            12 Jefferson            1:54.53        DNS   1 
 -- Xavier Poole              10 Banneker             2:05.10        DNS   7 
 -- Kenneth Hernandez         11 Baker (Cape          2:07.06        DNS   8 
 -- Andrew Llewellyn          11 Countryside          2:01.00        DNS   4 
 -- Brennan Robinson          12 Clearwater C         2:13.00        DNS   9 
 -- Allen Searaphin           12 Miami Centra         1:56.01        DNS   3 
 -- Jean Cambry               12 Miami Centra         1:55.01        DNS   1 
 -- Errol Austin              12 South Lake           2:04.01        DNS   6 
 -- Austen Omdahl             09 Providence           2:07.55        DNS   8 
 -- Jordan Armstrong          09 Lyman                2:05.51        DNS   7 
 -- Trevor Touchton           12 Lincoln              1:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Marcel Krige              11 Lyman                2:04.07        DNS   6 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: Steve Bolt (Grisson - Ala.) 4:05.04 - 1973
      Relays: R 4:05.04  1973        Steve Bolt, Grisson, AL                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carlos Penaranda          10 Pembroke Pin         4:28.28    4:22.41   1 
  2 Matt Magee                12 Steinbrenner         4:26.55    4:22.62   1 
  3 Ace Brown                    Ft. Myers High S     4:27.00    4:23.50   1 
  4 Raul Ramirez                 Colonial High Sc     4:27.00    4:24.05   1 
  5 Cole Oliver                  Holy Trinity Aca     4:28.00    4:24.27   1 
  6 Matthew Butler            11 St. Thomas A         4:20.10    4:25.11   2 
  7 Tyler Stahl               11 Land O'Lakes         4:27.03    4:25.33   1 
  8 Canaan Kitterman          11 Bayshore             4:26.00    4:25.81   1 
  9 Anthony Deleva            11 Coral Glades         4:36.00    4:26.80   3 
 10 Connor Quinn              12 Charlotte            4:28.89    4:27.31   2 
 11 Joseph Janson             11 P. K. Yonge          4:34.33    4:27.90   2 
 12 Andrew Iglesias           11 Pembroke Pin         4:27.50    4:28.41   1 
 13 Joseph Garcia             12 Lincoln              4:28.00    4:29.57   1 
 14 Blake White               12 Lexington            4:25.75    4:29.89   1 
 15 Kieran Tuntivate          10 Charter              4:27.16    4:30.30   1 
 16 Dean McGregor                Ft. Myers High S     4:35.00    4:30.48   2 
 17 Adam Sommer               11 Estero               4:30.50    4:32.05   2 
 18 Johnathan Hulzebos        11 Lakeland             4:34.05    4:32.29   2 
 19 Brennen Schmick           12 Cypress Cree         4:28.84    4:32.57   2 
 20 Herbert Gates             12 Naples               4:30.75    4:33.48   2 
 21 Avonte Boykin             12 Flanagan             4:29.26    4:33.77   2 
 22 David Rood                11 Vanguard (Oc         4:33.00    4:34.59   2 
 23 Ermias Bireda             12 Wiregrass Ra         4:26.43    4:34.65   1 
 24 Griffith Rutherford       11 North Florid         4:40.00    4:35.14   3 
 25 Erick Medina              12 LaBelle              4:36.68    4:35.24   3 
 26 Garrisson Kalvin          11 Naples               4:40.63    4:36.19   3 
 27 Garrett Westlake          12 P. K. Yonge          4:25.86    4:36.61   1 
 28 Corey Slaven              11 St. Augustin         4:40.00    4:38.16   3 
 29 Jan Carlo Vicens          12 Flagler Palm         4:36.99    4:38.55   3 
 30 Tony Jones                12 North Gwinne         4:50.25    4:38.71   4 
 31 Matt Gargiulo             11 Hagerty              4:36.53    4:39.66   3 
 32 Joel Chairez              11 LaBelle              4:43.18    4:39.67   4 
 33 Josh Warren               10 Starr's Mill         4:35.71    4:40.18   3 
 34 Sergio Santiago           10 Olympia              4:40.00    4:40.30   3 
 35 Daniel Sims               12 Starr's Mill         4:40.55    4:40.46   3 
 36 Malik Gunter              10 Miami Sunset         4:33.50    4:41.47   2 
 37 Tyler Skidelsky           10 Lake Highlan         4:47.54    4:42.13   4 
 38 Tyler Post                12 Lake Gibson          4:42.00    4:42.26   4 
 39 Derik Harvey              12 Freedom (Tam         4:41.00    4:42.96   3 
 40 Matt Adan                 12 Clearwater C         4:47.14    4:43.16   4 
 41 Semen Zhdanov             09 Gainesville          4:46.47    4:43.25   4 
 42 Victor Soler-Sala         11 Ponte Vedra          4:48.00    4:43.34   4 
 43 Adam Krstec               12 North Port           4:45.23    4:44.50   4 
 44 Scott Simpson             12 King's Acade         4:29.41    4:44.64   2 
 45 Nima Beheshti             11 Admiral Farr         4:38.00    4:45.04   3 
 46 Tyrell Roberson           12 Flagler Palm                    4:46.03   3 
 47 Klaus Vollmer             11 Freedom (Tam         4:45.00    4:46.27   4 
 48 Landon Sarmiento          11 Mount Dora           4:49.00    4:47.05   4 
 49 Saul Ramirez              12 Clearwater C         4:50.82    4:47.45   4 
 50 Michael Darazi            12 T.L. Hanna           4:43.39    4:47.47   4 
 51 Tanner Fulcher            10 Barron Colli         4:52.15    4:49.01   5 
 52 Kevin Gilhooley           11 DeLand               4:41.64    4:49.74   3 
 53 Jose Cartagena            12 Estero               4:27.00    4:50.14   1 
 54 Bobby Huffman             11 Lake Mary            4:43.09    4:50.98   4 
 55 Jared Lau                 10 Olympia              4:31.00    4:51.44   2 
 56 Josh Marsh                12 First Academ         4:40.00    4:52.34   3 
 57 Aaron Summerfield         10 Vanguard (Oc         4:50.00    4:53.06   4 
 58 Brandon Walker            12 Baker (Cape          4:39.49    4:53.15   3 
 59 Cole York                 12 North Gwinne         4:54.75    4:53.18   5 
 60 Kenneth Hernandez         11 Baker (Cape          4:47.34    4:53.95   4 
 61 Anthony Rojas             11 Dr. Phillips         4:48.49    4:54.69   4 
 62 Ryan Chadderton           12 Bloomingdale         4:45.10    4:54.99   4 
 63 Parker Solis              10 American Her         4:50.78    4:55.14   4 
 64 Conner Chaney             09 Key West             4:53.76    4:55.35   5 
 65 J.P. Piotroski            10 Wakulla              4:52.00    4:55.72   5 
 66 Sean O'Linn               11 Ponte Vedra          4:43.87    4:56.73   4 
 67 Diego Cardenas            12 Chamberlain          4:57.50    4:56.87   5 
 68 James Sahagian            11 Cardinal Gib         4:54.00    4:59.17   5 
 69 Connor McVay              12 Leesburg             5:03.00    5:01.84   5 
 70 Jean Miron                09 Coral Glades         5:11.25    5:02.86   5 
 71 Ross Clark                12 Cardinal Gib         5:02.00    5:03.66   5 
 72 Jeremy Dye                10 Lake Mary            5:13.86    5:04.46   5 
 73 Karl Sperl                12 Seabreeze            5:06.13    5:05.45   5 
 74 James Leotine             11 Chamberlain          4:58.37    5:05.95   5 
 75 Brendan McKernan          11 Seabreeze            5:06.20    5:06.95   5 
 76 Sadrick Severe            10 Mount Dora           4:59.30    5:10.98   5 
 77 Zach Pinel                11 First Academ         5:10.59    5:11.47   5 
 78 Sam Mueller               12 Lecanto              5:05.13    5:14.45   5 
 79 Marcell Gilliam           10 Leesburg             5:32.00    5:24.71   5 
 80 Kenioya Francis           11 Hallandale           5:01.00    5:33.12   5 
 -- Parker Nail               09 Whitewater           4:53.62        DNS   5 
 -- Andrew LeBlanc            11 Bloomingdale         4:25.45        DNS   1 
 -- Gordon Pace               12 Trinity Prep         4:33.32        DNS   2 
 -- Patrick McNamarra         10 Admiral Farr         4:42.00        DNS   4 
 -- Jonathan Klumpp           11 North Browar         4:35.80        DNS   3 
 -- Jonathan Moore            12 Jefferson            4:21.86        DNS   2 
 -- Austin Roy                12 North Port           4:56.05        DNS   5 
 -- Andrew Francios           11 Hallandale           5:10.00        DNS   5 
 -- Joshua Jacques            09 Lyman                4:44.30        DNS   4 
 -- Christopher Gooding       12 Lemon Bay            4:42.00        DNS   4 
 -- Peyton Bailey             12 Lake Highlan         4:33.73        DNS   2 
 -- Khalil Randell            11 Lyman                4:49.30        DNS   4 
 -- Andrew Llewellyn          11 Countryside          4:28.00        DNS   1 
 -- Paul Mckenna              12 Countryside          4:26.00        DNS   1 
 -- Bryce Statham             10 St. Thomas A         4:37.30        DNS   3 
 -- Tyler Bell                12 Coral Spring         4:25.35        DNS   1 
 -- Ben Thiemann              12 Creekside            4:50.98        DNS   4 
 -- Thomas DiMauro            10 Dr. Phillips         5:05.46        DNS   5 
 -- Ryan Mulligan             12 Creekside            4:48.94        DNS   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: Billy Convey (Everglades Ransom) 8:53.5 - 1983
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sidney Speir              12 McIntosh             9:24.26    9:15.72   1 
  2 James Quattlebaum         11 Christ Churc         9:38.12    9:16.39   1 
  3 Brad Hort                 12 McIntosh             9:22.14    9:18.46   1 
  4 Keneth Pineiro            11 DeLand               9:32.46    9:24.66   1 
  5 Tyler Bennett                Ft. Myers High S     9:25.00    9:25.43   1 
  6 Jonathan Klumpp           11 North Browar         9:47.82    9:31.87   1 
  7 Robert Ormsby             12 Cypress Lake         9:28.00    9:33.86   1 
  8 Nate Riech                12 Milton               9:34.50    9:35.10   1 
  9 Caleb Licht                  Colonial High Sc     9:46.00    9:36.00   1 
 10 Trisstan Kattenberg          Holy Trinity Aca     9:29.00    9:36.65   1 
 11 Josh Keenan               12 Seffner Chri        10:03.26    9:39.69   2 
 12 Ronny Greenup             11 Miami Sunset         9:50.60    9:40.72   1 
 13 Noah Kemp                 11 St. Augustin         9:29.87    9:41.26   1 
 14 Lee Shearer               12 Naples               9:26.71    9:45.51   1 
 15 Thomas Carroll            12 Flagler Palm         9:54.75    9:45.64   1 
 16 Manuel Velasquez          11 St. Thomas A         9:49.20    9:46.39   1 
 17 Canaan Kitterman          11 Bayshore             9:56.00    9:49.88   2 
 18 Dylan Vallette            10 Estero              10:18.06    9:50.78   3 
 19 Jacob Slann               10 Daniel               9:40.00    9:52.03   2 
 20 Anthony Deleva            11 Coral Glades         9:45.00    9:53.05   2 
 21 Spencer Bradham           12 North Gwinne         9:54.27    9:53.14   2 
 22 Kenny Castro              11 Miami Sunset         9:39.73    9:53.31   1 
 23 Kurt Convey               10 Coral Reef           9:37.34    9:56.18   1 
 24 Anthony O'Neill           11 University (        10:04.17   10:00.43   2 
 25 Griffith Rutherford       11 North Florid         9:55.00   10:04.37   2 
 26 Chase Morgan              12 Ocoee               10:15.71   10:04.86   3 
 27 Carlos Andino             11 Plant               10:15.17   10:05.43   3 
 28 Christian Aman            09 Lake Mary           10:16.18   10:06.12   3 
 29 Erick Medina              12 LaBelle             10:06.07   10:06.21   3 
 30 Peyton Bailey             12 Lake Highlan        10:06.84   10:06.43   3 
 31 Christian Beauchemin      11 Flanagan            10:10.29   10:06.87   3 
 32 Daniel Penaranda          10 Pembroke Pin        10:03.05   10:07.08   2 
 33 Andrew Monteau            11 Buchholz             9:54.00   10:07.35   2 
 34 Patrick McNamarra         10 Admiral Farr        10:05.00   10:11.15   2 
 35 Avonte Boykin             12 Flanagan            10:09.17   10:12.89   3 
 36 Stefen Fedec                 Ft. Myers High S    10:20.00   10:12.94   3 
 37 Reid Sander               11 Naples              10:26.63   10:13.68   3 
 38 Ryan Degale               10 Lake Mary           10:31.98   10:14.09   4 
 39 Everrett Wagner           10 Key West            10:16.54   10:18.52   3 
 40 Bradley Walbert           12 Flagler Palm         9:54.75   10:19.10   2 
 41 Saul Ramirez              12 Clearwater C                   10:20.68   4 
 42 Adam Urbaniak             12 Freedom (Tam        10:26.00   10:22.06   3 
 43 Anthony Rojas             11 Dr. Phillips        10:29.04   10:22.10   4 
 44 Johnathan Hulzebos        11 Lakeland            10:28.28   10:23.55   4 
 45 John Doughterty           10 Buchholz             9:55.00   10:23.76   2 
 46 Sergio Santiago           10 Olympia             10:18.00   10:24.77   3 
 47 Victor Chicas             12 Dunnellon           10:13.52   10:24.92   3 
 48 Crisman Jones             11 Ponte Vedra         10:25.00   10:26.92   3 
 49 Alexander Hernandez       12 Estero               9:57.85   10:28.26   2 
 50 Patrick Ledzian           12 Vanguard (Oc        10:20.00   10:29.22   3 
 51 Graham Borsum             09 T.L. Hanna          10:38.82   10:29.46   4 
 52 Matt Adan                 12 Clearwater C        10:21.75   10:30.91   3 
 53 Joel Chairez              11 LaBelle             10:31.18   10:35.86   4 
 54 Preston Meade             10 Milton              10:40.00   10:36.84   4 
 55 Noah Jodice               12 Daniel              10:25.00   10:36.93   3 
 56 Austin Roy                12 North Port          10:28.74   10:39.02   4 
 57 Nicolas Pelegrina         09 P. K. Yonge         10:11.06   10:40.49   3 
 58 Desi Ferreira             10 Olympia             10:18.00   10:40.52   3 
 59 Coleman Sperando             Holy Trinity Aca     9:50.00   10:41.00   2 
 60 Andrew Ward               11 Gainesville         10:50.20   10:44.57   4 
 61 Josh Marsh                12 First Academ        10:27.00   10:46.13   3 
 62 Noah Perkins              09 Seffner Chri        10:24.71   10:47.32   3 
 63 Francisco Baglieri        12 Monarch             10:07.70   10:47.72   3 
 64 Ryan Robertson            12 DeLand              10:32.90   10:47.76   4 
 65 Lee Morrison              10 Vanguard (Oc        10:25.00   10:47.83   3 
 66 Chandler Soucey           11 Lake Weir           10:39.56   10:50.49   4 
 67 Frank Blumenfeld          12 Ponte Vedra         10:46.00   10:50.86   4 
 68 Anthony Milana            10 Baker (Cape         10:45.21   10:50.96   4 
 69 Seamus Murrock            10 Whitewater          10:56.91   10:53.47   4 
 70 Trevor Bradham            12 North Gwinne        10:28.18   11:02.26   4 
 71 Gabriel Pelegrina         09 P. K. Yonge         10:14.03   11:04.76   3 
 72 Ron Nease                 12 St. Augustin        10:57.80   11:07.66   4 
 73 Jacob Stoffer             10 Leesburg            11:02.00   11:10.36   4 
 74 Tyler Hancock             11 Key West            10:57.56   11:10.65   4 
 75 Daniel Scott              11 Mount Dora          11:07.00   11:10.87   4 
 76 tavelle Cox               11 Chamberlain         11:25.35   11:15.32   4 
 77 Daniel Martinez           12 Lake Weir           11:12.50   11:20.07   4 
 78 Raymond Urbaniak           2 Freedom (Tam        11:30.00   11:29.79   4 
 -- Semen Zhdanov             09 Gainesville         11:00.09        DNF   4 
 -- Thomas DiMauro            10 Dr. Phillips        10:47.77        DNS   4 
 -- Jesse Millson             09 Trinity Prep         9:50.16        DNS   1 
 -- Parker Nail               09 Whitewater          10:40.87        DNS   4 
 -- Ian Ludden                12 Bloomingdale        10:43.45        DNS   4 
 -- Al Gubitz                 12 Creekside            9:55.63        DNS   2 
 -- Hunter Scott              10 Lincoln              9:57.00        DNS   2 
 -- Kyle Funke                10 Leesburg            11:51.00        DNS   4 
 -- Alex Hamel                11 Baker (Cape         10:38.82        DNS   4 
 -- Nima Beheshti             11 Admiral Farr        10:24.00        DNS   3 
 -- Matthew LeBlanc           11 Bloomingdale        10:50.60        DNS   4 
 -- Ben Roberts               09 Winter Park          9:57.83        DNS   2 
 -- Cameron McCutcheon        11 Lyman               10:05.52        DNS   2 
 -- Daniel Erickson           10 Jefferson           10:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Blake White               12 Lexington            9:33.33        DNS   1 
 -- Adam Krstec               12 North Port          10:24.73        DNS   3 
 -- James Wich                09 Cardinal Gib        10:36.00        DNS   4 
 -- Andrew Iglesias           11 Pembroke Pin         9:49.28        DNS   1 
 -- Zach Langston             11 Lexington            9:17.46        DNS   1 
 -- Landon Purvis             11 Chamberlain         11:15.30        DNS   4 
 -- Josh Warren               10 Starr's Mill        10:06.57        DNS   3 
 -- Tyler Skidelsky           10 Lake Highlan         9:55.65        DNS   2 
 -- Zack Bias                 10 Creekside            9:55.10        DNS   2 
 -- Cole Fiedler              10 Cardinal Gib        11:06.00        DNS   4 
 -- Tyler Kameh               12 Spruce Creek        10:08.71        DNS   3 
 -- Paul Mckenna              12 Countryside          9:41.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 Relays Record: Larry Shipp (St.Albans - D.C.) 13.4 - 1972
      Relays: R 13.4h  1972        Larry Ship, St. Alabans, DC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walter Tucker             12 American Her           13.89      13.83q  2.2  1 
  2 William Taylor-Haynes     12 Alonso                 14.12      14.15q  0.5  5 
  3 Timothy Holmes               Lakewood                          14.27q  0.5  3 
  4 Nicholas Anderson         12 Wekiva                 14.29      14.32q  2.0  4 
  5 Marquis Burgman              Holy Trinity Aca                  14.47q  2.0  4 
  6 Ro'Derick Spears          12 North Port             14.54      14.56q  2.0  4 
  7 John Battle               11 Hallandale             14.33      14.69q  1.5  2  14.686
  8 Keanu Neal                12 South Sumter           14.55      14.69q  0.5  5  14.688
  9 Carl Augustin             11 Cypress Cree           14.95      14.95q  0.5  3 
 10 Taylor Brunskole          10 Starr's Mill           15.45      15.00   2.2  1 
 11 Daniel Roberts            09 Starr's Mill           15.54      15.07   2.2  1 
 12 Kadeem Williams           12 Flagler Palm           15.08      15.09   0.5  5 
 13 Mike Shields              11 Baker (Cape            15.27      15.22   2.0  4 
 14 Draeland James            12 Providence             15.20      15.26   1.5  2 
 15 Deonte Mayo               11 Forest                 15.19      15.35   2.0  4 
 16 Naquan Howard             10 Buchholz               14.79      15.44   0.5  3 
 17 Tony Davis                12 Dr. Phillips           15.68      15.55   1.5  2 
 18 Deviante Hayes            11 Forest                 15.87      15.80   1.5  2 
 19 Aaron Brisson             11 West Orange            15.66      16.07   2.0  4 
 20 Thomas Roberts            12 Lecanto                15.90      16.18   2.0  4  16.174
 20 Geordan Hoagland          11 Baker (Cape            16.42      16.18   2.2  1  16.174
 22 Edwin D'Haiti             11 Dr. Phillips           16.53      16.28   0.5  5 
 23 Dejan Brown               10 Naples                 16.51      16.51   0.5  3 
 24 Garek Church              11 Spruce Creek           16.33      16.83   0.5  3 
 25 Tremell McMillion         10 Spruce Creek           16.66      16.93   2.0  4 
 26 Quennon Ewing             11 Gainesville            17.90      17.32   0.5  5 
 27 Kyle Shatto               12 Naples                 18.76      18.22   2.2  1 
 -- Kevin Sturn               11 Trinity Prep           17.25        DNS   2.0  4 
 -- Travon Williams           12 St. Cloud              14.91        DNS   2.2  1 
 -- Bryce Foreman                Lakeland               15.40        DNS   0.5  3 
 -- Nathan Carrier            12 Trinity Prep           16.80        DNS   1.5  2 
 -- Johnny Caldera            11 Cherokee               17.97        DNS   0.5  3 
 -- Isaiah Noel               11 Charlotte              15.64        DNS   0.5  5 
 -- Ladale Thomas             11 Gainesville            16.33        DNS   2.2  1 
 -- Olando Robinson           12 Armwood                16.22        DNS   0.5  5 
 -- Nathan Jeffers            12 Bolles                 15.34        DNS   0.5  5 
 -- Jabari Hill               11 Miramar                14.40        DNS   1.5  2 
 -- Christopher Whitaker      12 Manatee                16.70        DNS   1.5  2 
 -- Clyde Williams            11 Miramar                15.21        DNS   1.5  2 
 -- Kurdem Hunte              12 Hallandale             14.90        DNS   2.2  1 
 -- Darryl Brookins           11 Manatee                15.60        DNS   0.5  3 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Chip Heuser ( St. Xavier - Fla.) 15-8.75 - 2003
 Progression: 12'6, 13, 13'6, 14, 14'6, 15
      Relays: R 16-08.75  2003        Chip Heuser, St. Xavier, KY              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 David Akins               12 Celebration         14-08.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 Cody Chernoff             12 Palmetto Rid        13-05.75  J14-06.00      4.41m 
  3 Matthew Ryan              12 St. Thomas A        14-00.00  J14-06.00      4.41m 
  4 Austin Blazs              12 Cardinal Gib        14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 Cliff Wonderly            12 Circle Chris        14-03.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 Nathan Jeffers            12 Bolles              14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  7 Harry Glasser             11 Bolles              13-03.00  J13-06.00      4.11m 
  8 Nick Catchur              11 Tampa Jesuit        14-00.00  J13-06.00      4.11m 
  9 Matthew Ballard           12 St. Thomas A        14-00.00  J13-06.00      4.11m 
 10 Clayton Washburn          12 Olympia             15-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 Dorsainvil Princy         12 Palmetto Rid        13-01.50  J13-00.00      3.96m 
 12 Mitchell Barton           12 Bishop Snyde        13-07.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 -- Alex Anderson             12 Northgate           13-04.00         NH            
 -- Devon Jerothe             11 River Ridge         13-06.00        DNS            
 -- Ryan Hazouri              12 Creekside           14-07.00        DNS            
 -- Asher Shashaty            11 Calvary Chri        13-07.00        DNS            
 -- Evan Bales                12 River Ridge         15-00.00        DNS            
 -- Seth Young                11 Creekside           15-00.00        DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Joey Wells (Government - Bahamas) 25-4 - 1983
 min Mark: 20'0"
      Relays: R 25-04  1983        Joey Wells, Government, Bahamas             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Robinson          11 Alonso              21-03.00   22-10.50   NWI     6.97m 
     21-05.25(NWI) 21-06.25(NWI) 22-10.50(NWI) 21-09.50(NWI) 21-10.50(NWI) 21-10.25(NWI)
  2 Mike Tillman              12 Buchholz            23-03.00   22-08.75   NWI     6.92m 
     22-08.75(NWI) 22-07.25(NWI) 22-08.50(NWI) 21-02(NWI) 21-06.25(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Shaquem Griffin           12 Lakewood                       22-06.75   NWI     6.87m 
     22-06.75(NWI) 21-11(NWI) 22-03(NWI) 21-04.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Deondre Porter            11 Jefferson           22-01.00  J22-06.75   NWI     6.87m 
     22-06.75(NWI) 21-08.25(NWI) 21-10.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      21-04.50(NWI)
  5 Shaquill Griffin          12 Lakewood                       22-04.75   NWI     6.82m 
     22-04.75(NWI) FOUL      21-04(NWI) FOUL      21-06.25(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Rapheal Webb              12 Gainesville         23-08.00   22-03.00   NWI     6.78m 
     FOUL      FOUL      22-03(NWI) 22-00.50(NWI) FOUL      21-07(NWI)
  7 Alex Gomez                11 Olympia             23-11.75   22-02.50   NWI     6.76m 
     21-07.75(NWI) 22-02.50(NWI) 22-02.50(NWI) 22-00(NWI) 22-00(NWI) 21-08(NWI)
  8 Ashton Butler             11 Bolles              22-07.00   22-00.50   NWI     6.71m 
     22-00.50(NWI) 21-06.75(NWI) 20-08.50(NWI) 20-04.75(NWI) 20-10(NWI) 20-10(NWI)
  9 James Monlyn              10 Madison Coun        21-00.00   21-01.00   NWI     6.42m 
     21-01(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL      20-04(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Rasheed Tatham            10 St. Thomas A        22-00.00   20-10.50   NWI     6.36m 
     20-06.75(NWI) ND(NWI) 20-10.50(NWI)         
 11 Tyler Bryd                09 Naples              22-10.00   20-09.75   NWI     6.34m 
     20-09.75(NWI) FOUL      20-09(NWI)           
 12 Abrahm Paulding           12 Springstead         22-03.00   20-07.25   NWI     6.28m 
     ND(NWI) 20-07.25(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 13 Diquan Walker             11 Clearwater C        22-03.50   20-07.00   NWI     6.27m 
     20-07(NWI) PASS      PASS                 
 14 Andrew Spence             10 Spruce Creek        21-06.00   20-05.25   NWI     6.22m 
     20-05.25(NWI) ND(NWI) 20-05.25(NWI)         
 -- Michael D'Alessandro      11 Charlotte           21-07.50       FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Roman Tatum               12 West Orange         21-06.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Deonte Williams           12 Dr. Phillips        21-08.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Brent Heholt              11 Miramar             21-10.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Christopher Thompson      12 Gainesville         21-08.25        DNS   NWI           
 -- Brandon Peters            11 Robinson            21-01.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Roderick Proctor          11 Dr. Phillips        23-02.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Dock Luckie (Ft.Pierce Central) 65-4.75 - 1977
 min Mark: 44'0"
      Relays: R 65-04.75  1977        Dock Luckie, Ft. Pierce Central, FL      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fredrick Jones            11 Monsignor Pa        58-02.00   61-07.50     18.78m 
      58-02.75  61-07.50  60-03  FOUL  57-05.25  58-09
  2 Zach Diacyznski           12 Naples              54-08.75   56-09.50     17.31m 
      54-05  51-08.25  FOUL  54-08  56-03.75  56-09.50
  3 Rembert LeAndre           12 Santa Fe            52-10.00   52-09.00     16.07m 
      45-04.50  52-09  52-07  52-02  50-09.25  52-04.75
  4 Nathan Milch              12 Lake Brantle        50-06.00   51-11.00     15.82m 
      47-08.25  49-02  49-00.50  51-11  49-04  48-01
  5 Rashodd Hadley            11 Baker County        52-11.75   51-10.00     15.79m 
      50-09  51-10  FOUL  FOUL  49-03  FOUL
  6 Chance Edwards            12 South Sumter        52-05.00   51-03.00     15.62m 
      FOUL  FOUL  50-00.50  51-03  50-06.75  FOUL
  7 Brandon Tirardo           11 Gulf Coast          47-06.00   50-01.00     15.26m 
      48-08  FOUL  49-05.50  50-01  FOUL  49-10.75
  8 Brandon Minear            12 Hagerty             49-08.00   49-07.00     15.11m 
      46-06.75  46-01.75  49-07  47-08.25  47-00.50  FOUL
  9 Damian Johnson            12 Santa Fe            49-02.00   49-02.00     14.98m 
      49-02  48-02.50  44-10  FOUL  FOUL  46-08.50
 10 Carl Jefferson            10 Baker County        49-09.00   46-11.00     14.30m 
      44-09.75  46-02.50  46-11         
 11 Keith Narozny             11 Spruce Creek        48-00.00   46-08.00     14.22m 
      ND  46-08  45-09         
 12 Josh Riemer               12 Lecanto             48-09.50   46-06.50     14.18m 
      46-06.50  44-01.50  44-01.50         
 13 Ethan Kemp                12 Springstead         47-08.00   45-03.50     13.80m 
      FOUL  45-03.50  44-04           
 14 Robert Alexander          12 Hallandale          50-11.00   44-08.25     13.62m 
      FOUL  FOUL  44-08.25           
 -- Adam Shuler               10 Cypress Cree        48-06.75         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Kaelen Crowley            12 King's Acade        47-02.00       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Aaron Hanna               10 Miami Centra        53-08.00        DNS            
 -- Derrick Calloway          12 Manatee             56-02.00        DNS            
 -- Rashad Manning            10 Riverdale Ba        59-02.00        DNS            
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.