Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field Boxscores

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012
                  2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                   
                    University of Florida: Gainesville, Fl                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
 Relays Record: Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales) 11.29 - 2011
      Relays: R 11.29  4/1/2011    Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Shayla           12 BOYD ANDERSO             11.49   1.7  1 
  2 Davis-White, Kali         11 BOYD ANDERSO             11.56   1.7  1 
  3 Gause, Destinee           12 REYNOLDSBURG             11.59   1.7  1 
  4 Johnson, Tristie          12 ED WHITE                 11.72   1.7  1 
  5 Carter, Tayla             12 WALTON                   11.84   1.7  1 
  6 Jocelyn, Ashley           12 MIRAMAR                  11.87   1.0  2 
  7 Perrodin, Lauren          12 ST. THOMAS A             11.91   1.0  2 
  8 Hill, Deanna              10 LAKE HIGHLAN             11.92   1.0  2 
  9 Hadley, Sabria            11 LAKE WALES               11.99   1.9  3 
 10 Jackson, Kadeidra         12 GAINESVILLE              12.01   1.0  2 
 11 Freeman, DerRenee         12 WEST ORANGE              12.07   1.7  1 
 12 Gayles, Gabby             10 HOLY TRINITY             12.16   3.2  7 
 13 Daniels, Teahna              DR. PHILLIPS HIG         12.21   1.0  2 
 14 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 APOPKA                   12.24   3.0  4 
 15 Spaulding, Diamond        09 AMERICAN HER             12.25   1.7  1 
 16 Jones, Deja               11 LAKE WALES               12.25   1.9  3 
 17 Holston, Lorenda          11 NORTH CLAYTO             12.26   1.0  2 
 18 Tabor, Kyri               12 HALLANDALE               12.30   1.7  1 
 19 Fray, Bejai               10 LAKE WEIR                12.38   1.9  3 
 20 Martinez, Sitia           11 FORT WHITE               12.39   3.0  4 
 21 Yarnell, Emily            12 HARDIN VALLE             12.40   1.7  1 
 22 Phillip, Glenda           11 WEST ORANGE              12.44   1.1  5 
 23 Gayles, Daryth            10 HOLY TRINITY             12.44   1.9  3 
 23 Guerra, Victoria          09 NAPLES                   12.44   3.0  4 
 25 Wilson, Jasmine           12 UNIVERSITY S             12.55   1.0  2 
 26 Martin, Adrian            12 WHEELER                  12.57   3.0  4 
 27 Ruch, Kimberly            12 KING'S ACADE             12.57   1.1  5 
 28 Olds, Asia                12 NORTHSIDE CH             12.59   2.2  6 
 29 Quinn, Amber              11 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         12.62   2.2  6 
 30 McKnight, Keara           12 WEKIVA                   12.63   1.9  3 
 31 Holt, Cleo                12 WALTON                   12.65   1.1  5 
 32 Crooks, Jodiann           11 OSCEOLA (KIS             12.65   2.2  8 
 33 Williams, Remel           10 ALEXANDER                12.67   1.9  3 
 34 McCoy, Shanice            11 WEKIVA                   12.73   3.0  4 
 35 Rogers, Deja              10 MANATEE                  12.73   1.1  5 
 36 Gardiner, Yasmine         11 STRAWBERRY C             12.73   3.0  4 
 37 Grooms, Charlene          09 PALMETTO                 12.74   1.1  5 
 38 Williams, Mariah          12 SARASOTA                 12.76   1.1  5 
 39 Barney, Christen          09 FLAGLER PALM             12.78   2.2 12 
 40 Tse, Megan                11 SPRUCE CREEK             12.81   2.2  6 
 41 dixon, quamesha           11 VERO BEACH               12.82   3.0  4 
 42 Hopkins, Briona           11 GAINESVILLE              12.83   2.2  6 
 43 Clark-Solomon, Jessica    12 MADISON COUN             12.87   2.1  9 
 44 Ervin, Abbi               10 HARDIN VALLE             12.91   3.2  7 
 45 Davis, Whitney            10 MANATEE                  12.91   2.2  8 
 46 Higdon, Jameria           11 SARASOTA                 12.93   1.9  3 
 47 Fudge, Lachhavia          09 CREEKSIDE                12.95   2.1  9 
 48 fannin, rachel            11 CREEKSIDE                12.97   3.2  7 
 49 Hollins, Amari            10 FLAGLER PALM             12.97   2.1  9 
 50 Simmons, Lamisha          09 HALLANDALE               13.02   3.0  4 
 51 Rolle, Amanda             12 RANSOM EVERG             13.06   2.1  9 
 52 Lewis, Ashley             11 OLYMPIA                  13.06   3.0  4 
 53 pendergrass, damia        12 NORTH PORT               13.06   2.2  6 
 54 Delva, Nicky              10 WESTMINSTER              13.07   2.2  6 
 55 Samuels, Rea              12 WILLISTON                13.07   2.2  8 
 56 Woulard, Kayla            09 VERO BEACH               13.08   1.0  2 
 57 Rumph, Chantelle          10 LAKE MARY                13.10   0.9 10 
 58 Barber, Brittany          11 STRAWBERRY C             13.10   1.1  5 
 59 Page, Shelisa             12 KEY WEST                 13.11   2.1  9 
 60 Denham, Katie             12 PROVIDENCE               13.14   0.9 10 
 61 Danzy, Kadeejah           11 BUCHHOLZ                 13.15   2.2  8 
 62 Brandon, Kelsey           11 OLYMPIA                  13.16   2.2  8 
 63 Wetzel, Megan             09 ALONSO                   13.25   2.1  9 
 64 Christian, Taylor         10 LECANTO                  13.25   3.9 11 
 65 Rollins, Jazlynd          10 BUCHHOLZ                 13.27   2.2  8 
 66 Coleman, Courtinie        11 KEY WEST                 13.33   3.2  7 
 67 McKenzie, Paige           11 TRINITY PREP             13.33   3.9 11 
 68 Thomas, Alicia            11 FORT MYERS               13.37   0.9 10 
 69 Francois, Kimani          09 OSCEOLA (KIS             13.38   3.9 11 
 70 McCrary, Jade             12 SPRUCE CREEK             13.39   0.9 10 
 71 Altenor, Sylvie           09 FORT MYERS               13.41   2.2 12 
 72 Allen, Brianna            11 DILLARD                  13.46   1.1  5 
 73 Crotty, Cassie            09 RANSOM EVERG             13.48   2.1  9 
 74 Sims, Erica               12 PROVIDENCE               13.52   2.2  6 
 75 Hamm, Luciera             10 BRADFORD                 13.55   3.9 11 
 76 Boss, Alex                12 WESTMINSTER              13.86   0.9 10 
 77 Bello, Maria              09 CHILES                   13.87   2.2 12 
 78 Edmond, Aaliyah           10 KATHLEEN                 13.99   0.9 10 
 79 Keitt, Imani              09 LAKE MARY                14.05   2.2 12 
 80 Cater, Juanita            10 BRADFORD                 15.14   2.2 12 
 81 Smith, Georgia            11 WESTMINSTER              15.79   2.2  8 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
      Relays: R 2:12.14  2010        Ebony Rose, Dr. Krop                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slater, Katherine         10 ESTERO                 2:18.84  
  2 Way, Paige                11 FLAGLER PALM           2:20.02  
  3 Archer, Lauren             8 RANSOM EVERG           2:20.55  
  4 De Greef, Danielle        10 GULF COAST             2:21.73  
  5 Purkey, Rebecca           11 TRINITY PREP           2:22.04  
  6 Campbell, Tiffany         12 STANTON                2:22.21  
  7 Beecham, Cristina         12 RANSOM EVERG           2:23.37  
  8 Brantley, Jessica         11 BELLEVIEW              2:23.71  
  9 Slater, Meg               09 ESTERO                 2:23.95  
 10 Dunlap, Claire            11 BROOKWOOD              2:23.96  
 11 Grimes, Vivian            12 COMMUNITY SC           2:24.44  
 12 Hicks, Allison               JONES HIGH SCHOO       2:24.57  
 13 Truitt, Brittany          11 ALEXANDER              2:25.30  
 14 Mitchell, Alexandra       11 FREEDOM (TAM           2:25.70  
 15 Swasay, Danielle          12 OLYMPIA                2:25.81  
 16 Allen, Hannah             12 COMMUNITY SC           2:26.29  
 17 Carrion, Sarah            10 LAKE MARY              2:26.85  
 18 Vigarino, Victoria        10 CARDINAL GIB           2:27.05  
 19 Gomez, Katie              12 CREEKSIDE              2:27.71  
 20 Camargo, Victoria         09 FLORIDA CHRI           2:28.52  
 21 Shadinger, Anna           12 ALEXANDER              2:28.71  
 22 Shamlou, Paxton           10 SPRUCE CREEK           2:28.96  
 23 Novak, Kaitlyn            09 NAPLES                 2:29.33  
 24 Cedre, Elise              10 WIREGRASS RA           2:29.54  
 25 Carey, Brittany           12 WESTMINSTER            2:29.58  
 26 Rice, Rachel              12 BOLLES                 2:30.22  
 27 Horsley, Harley           09 TAVARES                2:30.36  
 28 Caleau, Delaney           11 CRYSTAL RIVE           2:30.47  
 29 Arevalo, Yasmine          09 HARMONY                2:30.99  
 30 straughan, ashlyn         12 NORTH PORT             2:31.12  
 31 DePree, Janine            11 WESTMINSTER            2:31.43  
 32 VanQuelef, Andreanna      10 LECANTO                2:32.01  
 33 Williams, Lona            10 HARDIN VALLE           2:32.23  
 34 Clark, Shakeana           12 WEKIVA                 2:32.51  
 35 Gelb, Blair               11 MILTON                 2:32.65  
 36 Hartje, Amelia            09 BOLLES                 2:33.27  
 37 Karadeema, Rebekah        12 PROVIDENCE             2:35.32  
 38 Xiang, Karen              10 NEASE                  2:36.01  
 39 Pitts, Eboni              11 RIVERVIEW              2:36.05  
 40 Bradley, Roneka           10 GAINESVILLE            2:36.49  
 41 Service, Samantha         10 RIVERVIEW              2:38.33  
 42 Mann, Karina              11 HOLY TRINITY           2:38.44  
 43 Van Der Eerden, Katieq    11 WESTMINSTER            2:38.53  
 44 Young, Danielle              CHARLOTTE HIGH S       2:39.46  
 45 Quinn, Alexandria            CHARLOTTE HIGH S       2:39.63  
 46 Davila, Rachel            10 SPRUCE CREEK           2:39.65  
 47 Gil, Marlee               12 KEY WEST               2:40.22  
 48 Diepholz, Alex            11 WIREGRASS RA           2:41.46  
 49 Daugherty, Erika          12 P. K. YONGE            2:42.10  
 50 Yinger, Karlie            10 HARDIN VALLE           2:45.87  
 51 Crowder, Chelsea          10 CREEKSIDE              2:48.64  
 52 Jones, Aliyah             09 GAINESVILLE            2:50.07  
 53 devereaux, amber          11 CREEKSIDE              2:50.86  
 54 Lewis, Mary               10 HOLY TRINITY           2:53.47  
 -- Lewis, Demeria            10 MIRAMAR                    DNF  
 -- Thiel, Logan              12 CALVARY CHRI               DNF  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Daesha             7 AMERICAN HER           2:09.44  
  2 Coppin, Tanisha           12 BOYD ANDERSO           2:12.54  
  3 Kerrison, Tifani             JONES HIGH SCHOO       2:15.66  
  4 Brissett, Topaz           12 BOYD ANDERSO           2:16.58  
  5 Gordon, Shinell           12 DILLARD                2:16.83  
  6 Zarrella, Kristen         11 LAKEWOOD RAN           2:18.30  
  7 Alexander, Rachelle       11 AMERICAN HER           2:18.98  
  8 Shanks, QuanDra           11 BROOKWOOD              2:19.88  
  9 Petrik, Rachel            12 FORT MYERS             2:19.99  
 10 Avery, Danielle           11 NAPLES                 2:20.49  
 11 Novak, Natalie            11 LAKEWOOD RAN           2:21.94  
 12 Jackson, Camille          11 PROVIDENCE             2:22.02  
 13 Edwards, Emily            10 FORT MYERS             2:22.76  
 14 Hutto, Jacoy              11 WEKIVA                 2:30.30  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Shelly Steely (Bishop Conwell)  4:48.20 - 1980
      Relays: R 4:48.2h  1980        Shelly Steely, Bishop Caldwell, PA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barlow, Carloline         10 GULF COAST             5:03.79  
  2 Rodriguez, Morgan         11 CARDINAL GIB           5:12.01  
  3 Headley, Emily            09 OLYMPIA                5:13.67  
  4 Hamel, Alyssa             12 OLYMPIA                5:16.66  
  5 Ehrhardt, Tori            12 SPRUCE CREEK           5:17.27  
  6 Jenkins, Bethany          10 ESTERO                 5:17.69  
  7 Cancello, Claudia         11 MITCHELL               5:18.85  
  8 Cancello, Elaina          11 MITCHELL               5:23.31  
  9 Davil-McClary, Jayden     09 WEST ORANGE            5:25.37  
 10 Camargo, Victoria         09 FLORIDA CHRI           5:26.92  
 11 Dummer, Mackenzie         11 HOLY TRINITY           5:28.99  
 12 Smith, Ashley             12 FREEDOM (TAM           5:29.43  
 13 Ruan, Beatriz              7 RANSOM EVERG           5:30.10  
 14 Arnold, Lily              10 BOLLES                 5:30.96  
 15 Dehechavarria, Ashley     09 BOLLES                 5:31.46  
 16 Sumner, Laurel            10 BROOKWOOD              5:37.11  
 17 Roggeman, Julie           11 BLOOMINGDALE           5:37.85  
 18 Wahy, Brianna             11 HOLY TRINITY           5:37.94  
 19 Laushey, Morgan           11 POPE                   5:39.06  
 20 Benoist, Chloe            11 LECANTO                5:39.71  
 21 Brodie, Chantelle         12 MARTIN COUNT           5:39.93  
 22 Kauffman, Lisa            11 BLOOMINGDALE           5:40.81  
 23 Openshaw, Colleen         09 CREEKSIDE              5:41.08  
 24 Richter, Jillian          09 FORT MYERS             5:41.49  
 25 Barry, Sophie              8 COMMUNITY SC           5:45.10  
 26 Strasser, Faith           12 SPRUCE CREEK           5:45.25  
 27 Burfield, Tristan         10 COMMUNITY SC           5:45.47  
 28 Granade, Eliza            12 WESTMINSTER            5:47.56  
 29 Belina, Stephanie         10 CARDINAL GIB           5:48.48  
 30 Rutila, Rebecca           09 NAPLES                 5:50.34  
 31 Sagul, Delaney            10 GAINESVILLE            5:51.54  
 32 Miliken, Tristin          10 KEY WEST               5:52.55  
 33 Bilz, Harleigh            11 TAVARES                5:52.94  
 34 Frederick, Sarah          09 BRADFORD               5:53.14  
 35 Davis, Josie              09 FLAGLER PALM           5:54.94  
 36 Nelson, Morgan            12 KEY WEST               5:55.49  
 37 Hawkins, Michelle         10 WESTPORT               5:58.15  
 38 Jordan, Briana            09 CHAMBERLAIN            5:59.00  
 39 Uman, Sara                10 GAINESVILLE            5:59.74  
 40 Cott, Jennifer             7 OAK HALL               6:00.50  
 41 Westlake, Emily           10 P. K. YONGE            6:06.50  
 42 Halliday, Darien          09 FLAGLER PALM           6:09.14  
 43 Hewitt, Alexis            12 HARDIN VALLE           6:10.67  
 44 Vanostran, Kahlei         09 WESTPORT               6:17.93  
 45 Vartiainen, Victoria         CHARLOTTE HIGH S       6:21.40  
 46 Leclear, Brielle          10 BUCHHOLZ               6:22.26  
 47 Bourgade, Sarah           09 NEASE                  6:26.88  
 48 Adams, Jaime              10 LAKE MARY              6:32.84  
 49 Rodgers, Autumn           09 BRADFORD               6:34.81  
 -- Barbour, Kristen          11 NEASE                      DNF  
 -- Poole, Isabella           10 PONTE VEDRA                DNF  
 -- Mashburn, Emma            10 HARDIN VALLE               DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Lily            12 CHILES                 4:47.79  
  2 Ortiz, Olivia             11 LAKEWOOD RAN           4:53.72  
  3 Smith, Kacy               11 ESTERO                 4:55.37  
  4 Blake, Bridget               DR. PHILLIPS HIG       4:56.20  
  5 Ponder, Mary Kate         12 MANDARIN               4:58.75  
  6 Givens, Rachel            11 CHILES                 5:00.32  
  7 Candiano, Sarah           09 EVANGELICAL            5:00.77  
  8 Tubbs, Taylor             11 SEBRING                5:00.94  
  9 Greenleaf, Katelyn        12 NORTHSIDE CH           5:03.08  
 10 Shah, Nikita              11 WIREGRASS RA           5:03.53  
 11 Russo, Courtney           12 FORT MYERS             5:06.40  
 12 McDermott, Devin          12 LAKEWOOD RAN           5:08.22  
 13 Kissel, Caroline          12 BROOKWOOD              5:08.37  
 14 Stephens, Charlotte       10 WINTER PARK            5:09.45  
 15 Fahey, Kelly              11 TRINITY PREP           5:10.55  
 16 Dunn, Danielle            11 PROVIDENCE             5:10.95  
 17 Payne, Alexandra          12 ST. THOMAS A           5:17.45  
 18 Carpio, Nicole            12 RANSOM EVERG           5:20.06  
 19 Heisner, Sarah            11 CREEKSIDE              5:28.67  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 10:27.76 - 1986
      Relays: R 10:27.76  1986        Wendy Neely, Lake Bradock, VA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buda, Ashley              10 BROOKWOOD             11:22.93  
  2 Meyer, Eden               10 PROVIDENCE            11:24.59  
  3 Stadtlander, Ashlyn       12 ST. CLOUD             11:39.12  
  4 Wilson, Payton            11 BROOKWOOD             11:40.99  
  5 Lindsay, Tomaini           8 COMMUNITY SC          11:42.41  
  6 Adona, Jocelin            12 SPRUCE CREEK          11:46.29  
  7 Klopf, Hannah             11 NAPLES                11:48.48  
  8 Wray, Katie               09 LAKEWOOD RAN          11:53.48  
  9 Poole, Isabella           10 PONTE VEDRA           11:56.37  
 10 Fuqua, Emily              11 WESTMINSTER           11:58.29  
 11 Folio, Samantha            7 HOLY TRINITY          12:05.40  
 12 Barry, Annie              10 COMMUNITY SC          12:07.74  
 13 Allegra, Marissa          12 OAK HALL              12:11.77  
 14 Frank, Maria              11 ESTERO                12:13.42  
 15 Abbot, Samantha           11 LAKE MARY             12:14.54  
 16 Camp, Chloe               10 ALEXANDER             12:16.36  
 17 Last, Michelle            10 LAKEWOOD RAN          12:16.99  
 18 Volenec, Sydney           09 SPRUCE CREEK          12:18.87  
 19 Towe, Mallory             09 FORT MYERS            12:25.18  
 20 Tavassoli, Karisa         12 WESTMINSTER           12:30.78  
 21 Ford, Kaley               12 ST. ANDREW'S          12:37.58  
 22 Jaffer, Fatema            09 LAKE MARY             12:39.43  
 23 piatkowski, olivia        09 OLYMPIA               12:39.70  
 24 Bush, Caroline            11 POPE                  12:41.77  
 25 Luc, Emily                12 FORT MYERS            12:44.96  
 26 Bruha, Emery              12 WESTPORT              12:45.36  
 27 Pelletier, Kyla           12 HARDIN VALLE          12:46.62  
 28 Roselli, Alex             11 NEASE                 12:48.08  
 29 Payne, Emily              11 WIREGRASS RA          12:51.44  
 30 Roughton, Jordan             CHARLOTTE HIGH S      12:52.51  
 31 Sagul, Delaney            10 GAINESVILLE           12:55.94  
 32 Baker, Kerri              12 NAPLES                13:02.80  
 33 Trinidad, Virnaliz           DR. PHILLIPS HIG      13:14.45  
 34 Hall, Amanda              10 BRADFORD              13:17.57  
 35 Tran, Christine           11 CHAMBERLAIN           13:37.88  
 36 Carlson, Aylena           09 GAINESVILLE           14:01.86  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 10:27.76 - 1986
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blaney, Anne-Marie        12 BELLEVIEW             10:35.55  
  2 Rickert, Amanda           11 CHARTER               10:38.70  
  3 Wollrath, Julie           09 HOLY TRINITY          10:42.81  
  4 Thomas, Carly             12 CHILES                10:43.54  
  5 Seymour, Bryce            11 CIRCLE CHRIS          10:53.07  
  6 Wilson, Allison              LEESBURG              10:56.13  
  7 Miller, Laura             11 J. L. MANN            10:56.19  
  8 Feiten, Hannah            11 HARDIN VALLE          10:57.09  
  9 Rodriguez, Kaitlin        12 CREEKSIDE             11:05.00  
 10 Schenck, Molly            12 POPE                  11:05.99  
 11 Barbour, Kristen          11 NEASE                 11:14.79  
 12 Olinger, Brittney         10 OAK HALL              11:18.40  
 13 Dawson, Elizabeth         10 DANIEL                11:27.62  
 14 Heitling, Ashley          11 MOUNT DORA            11:29.08  
 15 Rodriguez, Morgan         11 CARDINAL GIB          11:31.36  
 16 Campo, Kaitlyn            11 OLYMPIA               11:31.93  
 17 Ankli, Amy                   HAGERTY               11:36.84  
 18 Solis, Katy G             11 ESTERO                11:41.34  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
 Relays Record: Shantia Moss (Pompano Beach) 13.72 - 2004
      Relays: R 13.72  2004        Shanita Moss, Pompano Beach, FL             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Glades, Jamika            12 DILLARD                  14.25  -0.5  1 
  2 Gordon, Daeshon           10 BOYD ANDERSO             14.41  -0.5  1 
  3 Gardner, Kayla            12 WESTMINSTER              14.47  -0.5  1 
  4 Griffin, Sydney           12 WALTON                   14.59  -0.5  1 
  5 Washington, Faith         12 REYNOLDSBURG             14.60  -0.5  1 
  6 Wilson, Jasmine           12 UNIVERSITY S             14.71  -0.5  1 
  7 Style, Vanessa            11 BOYD ANDERSO             14.82  -0.5  1 
  8 McDonald, Janeil          12 HALLANDALE               14.90   0.4  2 
  9 Anu, Oriel                   COLONIAL HIGH SH         14.98   0.4  2 
 10 Smith, Cassidy               JONES HIGH SCHOO         15.00   0.4  2 
 11 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 APOPKA                   15.04   0.4  2 
 12 Grooms, Dasha             12 PALMETTO                 15.09   1.0  3 
 13 McEnany, Ryann            11 HOLY NAMES               15.11   0.4  2 
 14 Burke, Kayla              11 NORTH BROWAR             15.11   0.4  2 
 15 Williams, Crystal         11 GAINESVILLE              15.30   1.0  3 
 16 Rogers, Alyse             12 ANDREW JACKS             15.30  -0.5  1 
 17 Sieredzinski, Mary        11 NEASE                    15.39   1.0  3 
 18 Goodwin, Victoria         12 NORTHSIDE CH             15.43   1.0  3 
 19 Williams, Destinee           LEESBURG                 15.59   1.0  3 
 20 Chambers, Kirsten         10 ST. CLOUD                15.64   0.4  2 
 21 pendergrass, damia        12 NORTH PORT               15.80   1.0  3 
 22 Martin, Mikaela           09 LAKE MARY                15.84  -0.2  4 
 23 Tse, Megan                11 SPRUCE CREEK             16.00  -0.2  4 
 24 Spann, Kayla              11 CREEKSIDE                16.07   1.0  3 
 25 Matthews, Jessica         12 SPRUCE CREEK             16.11  -0.2  4 
 26 Alvin, Edquisha           10 HALLANDALE               16.19   0.4  2 
 27 Tafoya, Martina           12 CRYSTAL RIVE             16.20   1.0  3 
 28 Hodge, Jayde              11 HARDIN VALLE             16.25  -0.2  5 
 29 Conde, Abigail            12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         16.26  -0.2  5 
 30 Danforth, Jessica         10 CHILES                   16.28  -0.2  4 
 31 Sheffield, Tiana          10 BRADFORD                 16.36  -0.2  5 
 32 Valentin, Jeyland         09 VERO BEACH               16.46   1.4  6 
 33 Solaun, Abby              12 PONTE VEDRA              16.74  -1.2  7 
 34 Chang, Nicole             12 SARASOTA                 17.27  -0.2  4 
 35 Johnson, Rebecca          09 NAPLES                   17.41  -1.2  7 
 36 Abrams, Jennifer          12 BROOKWOOD                17.45   1.4  6 
 37 Hogan, Sierra             11 LECANTO                  17.47   1.4  6 
 38 Hooper, Charlotte         12 GAINESVILLE              17.49   1.4  6 
 39 Friday, Devonne           10 FLAGLER PALM             17.63  -1.2  7 
 40 Young, Maia               09 WESTMINSTER              17.67  -1.8  9 
 41 Cashin, Claire            11 BROOKWOOD                17.73  -0.2  5 
 42 Nushteyva, Olga              FLAGLER PALM             17.81  -1.2  7 
 43 Rivera, Daija             10 MIRAMAR                  18.03  -1.2  7 
 44 Tillman, Kylie            11 PROVIDENCE               18.41  -0.2  5 
 45 Jones, Latrice            10 FORT MYERS               18.56  -1.8  9 
 46 Dietrich, Racheal         11 KEY WEST                 18.64  -2.2  8 
 47 Raskauskas, Leigh         12 COMMUNITY SC             18.80   1.4  6 
 48 Koenders, Sedona          11 CHILES                   18.82  -2.2  8 
 49 Kopp, Makenzi              8 PROVIDENCE               18.87   1.4  6 
 50 Hosbeke, Sierra              P. K. YONGE              18.95  -2.2  8 
 51 Moenning, Anne            12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         19.03  -2.2  8 
 52 Chambers, Tamarra         10 FORT MYERS               19.34  -1.8  9 
 53 VanQuelef, Summer         10 LECANTO                  19.74  -1.8  9 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Roosevelt 45.38 - 2009
      Relays: R 45.38  2009        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                    45.66   1 
     1) Davis-White, Kali 11            2) Lageroy, Widline 11            
     3) Gordon, Daeshon 10              4) Sanders, Shayla 12             
  2 REYNOLDSBURG  'A'                                     46.66   1 
     1) Gause, Diamond 11               2) Washington, Faith 12           
     3) Nimmons, Cherese 10             4) Gause, Destinee 12             
  3 COLONIAL HIGH SHCOOL  'A'                             47.19   1 
  4 WEST ORANGE  'A'                                      47.46   2 
     1) Henry, Terika 12                2) Brand, Lestly 10               
     3) Phillip, Glenda 11              4) Freeman, DerRenee 12           
  5 WALTON  'A'                                           47.51   1 
     1) Holt, Cleo 12                   2) Carter, Tayla 12               
     3) Greer, Michaela 12              4) Griffin, Sydney 12             
  6 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                               47.88   1 
     1) Sparling, Krystal 09            2) Golden, Krysten 10             
     3) Perrodin, Lauren 12             4) Bell, Kayla 10                 
  7 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                                48.14   1 
     1) Davis, Anise 10                 2) Parrish, Deja 10               
     3) Dooling, Khadeeja 11            4) Spaulding, Diamond 09          
  8 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                      48.24   2 
     1) Thompson, Adanna 11             2) Jackson, Kadeidra 12           
     3) Chatman, Chante 11              4) Hopkins, Briona 11             
  9 LAKE WALES  'A'                                       48.32   2 
     1) Tucker, Alisha 11               2) Hadley, Sabria 11              
     3) Meeks, Summer 12                4) Jones, Deja 11                 
 10 STANTON  'A'                                          48.58   4 
     1) Whitehead, Mia 12               2) Heard, Taralyn 10              
     3) Washington, Sharonda 12         4) Heard, Kayla 09                
 11 WHEELER  'A'                                          48.73   2 
     1) Martin, Adrian 12               2) Anderson, Netalia 12           
     3) Rice, Jaelyn 10                 4) Sokunbi, Lammy 12              
 12 WEKIVA  'A'                                           48.81   3 
     1) Cox, Shani 12                   2) McKnight, Keara 12             
     3) Clark, Shakeana 12              4) McCoy, Shanice 11              
 13 LAKEWOOD  'A'                                         48.84   2 
     1) Allen, Erika 11                 2) Keys, Sharell 11               
     3) Goodridge, Alexis 12            4) Davis, Kajira 12               
 14 HALLANDALE  'A'                                       49.24   1 
     1) McDonald, Janeil 12             2) Tabor, Kyri 12                 
     3) Alvin, Edquisha 10              4) Simmons, Lamisha 09            
 15 ALEXANDER  'A'                                        49.30   2 
     1) Slay, Tika 12                   2) Williams, Remel 10             
     3) Hill, Gabby 12                  4) Matson, Ashton 11              
 16 HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                     49.37   3 
     1) Gayles, Daryth 10               2) Gayles, Gabby 10               
     3) Pound, Alisha 8                 4) Adams, India 12                
 17 LAKE WEIR  'A'                                        49.46   4 
     1) Jones, Jade 09                  2) Hamilton, Shemael 12           
     3) Evans, Jakeara 09               4) Fray, Bejai 10                 
 18 DILLARD  'A'                                          49.69   3 
     1) Allen, Brianna 11               2) Glades, Jamika 12              
     3) Gordon, Shinell 12              4) shivers, shankese 09           
 19 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                   49.79   5 
     1) Francavilla, Tia 10             2) Collins, Sarah 10              
     3) Wentz, Katie 10                 4) Ruch, Kimberly 12              
 20 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                    49.80   3 
     1) Smith, Cassie 11                2) Yarnell, Emily 12              
     3) Ervin, Abbi 10                  4) Hodge, Jayde 11                
 21 VERO BEACH  'A'                                       49.94   3 
     1) Jenkins, Tatyana 09             2) dixon, quamesha 11             
     3) Valentin, Jeyland 09            4) Woulard, Kayla 09              
 22 STRAWBERRY CREST  'A'                                 49.99   5 
     1) Gardiner, Yasmine 11            2) Keys, Ambria 10                
     3) Williams, Sequoya 10            4) Barber, Brittany 11            
 23 MANATEE  'A'                                          50.25   4 
     1) Bundrage, Dejoina 10            2) Davis, Whitney 10              
     3) Hahn, Lindsey 09                4) Rogers, Deja 10                
 24 PALMETTO  'A'                                         50.27   3 
     1) Thomas, Blair 12                2) Grooms, Charlene 09            
     3) Jones, Vanisha 12               4) Grooms, Dasha 12               
 25 SARASOTA  'A'                                         50.36   3 
     1) Buchanan, Gyriah 11             2) Williams, Mariah 12            
     3) Martin, Ashiley 12              4) Higdon, Jameria 11             
 26 MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                             50.42   5 
 27 OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)  'A'                              50.48   4 
     1) Brown, Janel 11                 2) Crooks, Jodiann 11             
     3) Francois, Kimani 09             4) Norgaisse, Vallerie 11         
 28 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              50.49   4 
 29 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                               50.55   5 
     1) Barney, Christen 09             2) Hollins, Amari 10              
     3) Friday, Devonne 10              4) Diloreto, Sarah 10             
 30 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                        50.78   2 
     1) fannin, rachel 11               2) devereaux, amber 11            
     3) McCoy, Aziona 10                4) Spann, Kayla 11                
 31 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                     50.99   5 
     1) Colubiale, Krista 09            2) Lampert, Allison 11            
     3) McCrary, Jade 12                4) Tse, Megan 11                  
 32 LEESBURG  'A'                                         51.00   4 
 33 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                         51.12   4 
     1) Dixon, Ebony 11                 2) Danzy, Kadeejah 11             
     3) Noble, Brijae 10                4) Wells, Serena 12               
 34 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                  51.39   6 
     1) Smith, Anel 10                  2) Davis, Quendreka 12            
     3) Simpson, Monique 11             4) Akachukwa, Sandra 11           
 35 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                        51.48   1 
     1) Grant, Dewaina 12               2) Donna, Shelly 11               
     3) Barnett, Sharrika 09            4) Richemond, Sanley 12           
 36 BARRON COLLIER  'A'                                   51.49   7 
     1) Denti, Katie 11                 2) Rathka, Taylor 11              
     3) Barrera, Laura 11               4) Williams, Kemone 11            
 37 NAPLES  'A'                                           51.52   6 
     1) Gabaud, Elizabeth 10            2) Johnson, Rebecca 09            
     3) Guerra, Victoria 09             4) Fortin, Valencia 09            
 38 RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                                51.69   5 
     1) Crotty, Cassie 09               2) Rolle, Amanda 12               
     3) Sime, Amber 12                  4) Smith, Brandy 11               
 39 FORT MYERS  'A'                                       52.09   7 
     1) Merideth, Jenna 11              2) Thomas, Alicia 11              
     3) Sweet, Alyssa 10                4) Eskin, Natalie 09              
 40 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       52.27   7 
     1) Sims, Erica 12                  2) Green, Dannielle 12            
     3) Tillman, Kylie 11               4) Denham, Katie 12               
 41 LAKE MARY  'A'                                        52.54   6 
     1) Sims, Jasmin 10                 2) Luster, Ebony 09               
     3) Potter, Briana 09               4) Keitt, Imani 09                
 42 KEY WEST  'A'                                         53.09   7 
     1) Johnson, Reiache 09             2) Page, Shelisa 12               
     3) hurst, meca 11                  4) Coleman, Courtinie 11          
 43 CHILES  'A'                                           53.09   7 
     1) Bello, Maria 09                 2) Boyd, Remi 09                  
     3) Danforth, Jessica 10            4) Koenders, Sedona 11            
 44 MOUNT DORA  'A'                                       54.05   7 
     1) Presy, Joanna 11                2) Hatter, Jahnae 11              
     3) Moore, Destinee 10              4) Regula, Samantha 11            
 45 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                      56.55   6 
     1) Papadopoulos, Katerina 12       2) Delva, Nicky 10                
     3) Hewitt, Olivia 12               4) Young, Maia 09                 
 -- MIRAMAR  'A'                                            DNF   6 
     1) Buchanan, Jade 11               2) Jocelyn, Ashley 12             
     3) Toyloy, Monique 11              4) Lewis, Demeria 10              
 -- JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                  DNF   1 
 -- ALONSO  'A'                                             DNF   4 
     1) Jones, Marlesia 11              2) Wetzel, Megan 09               
     3) Robertson, Lynette 11           4) Fantroy, Quatasia 11           
 -- BOLLES  'A'                                             DNF   6 
     1) Turnbach, Lindsay 11            2) Honig, Rachel 10               
     3) Turnbach, Emily 09              4) O'Leary, Naomi 11              
 -- GIBBS  'A'                                              DNF   5 
     1) Adams, Tysheria 09              2) Anderson, Kenya 11             
     3) Burnett, Promise 11             4) Spells, Vanity 10              
 -- HARMONY  'A'                                            DNF   6 
     1) Gilbert, Marie 12               2) Pollock, Kendall 11            
     3) Hachey, Brianna 11              4) Moodie, Christina 11           
 -- SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                        DNF   7 
     1) Little, Wilena 10               2) Harris, Ty'Rhonza 10           
     3) Bravo, Salina 09                4) Blackwell, Erin 09             
 -- UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                    DNF   6 
     1) Buczynski, Lauren 10            2) Pooler, Kia 09                 
     3) White, Zakyia 11                4) Nutting, Olivia 10             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:37.45 -
      Relays: R 1:37.45  2000        St. Thomas Aquainas, FL                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                              1:39.70   4 
     1) Williams, Amber 11              2) Parrish, Deja 10               
     3) Dooling, Khadeeja 11            4) Spaulding, Diamond 09          
  2 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             1:40.20   1 
     1) Sparling, Krystal 09            2) Ellis, Kendall 10              
     3) Richmond, Allison 12            4) Levy, Toria 11                 
  3 DILLARD  'A'                                        1:42.10   1 
     1) shivers, shankese 09            2) wimbley, shakima 11            
     3) Gordon, Shinell 12              4) Glades, Jamika 12              
  4 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                    1:42.49   1 
     1) Ashe, Payton 10                 2) Hopkins, Briona 11             
     3) Chatman, Chante 11              4) Jackson, Kadeidra 12           
  5 WEKIVA  'A'                                         1:42.80   1 
     1) Clark, Shakeana 12              2) Hutto, Jacoy 11                
     3) McCoy, Shanice 11               4) McKnight, Keara 12             
  6 WALTON  'A'                                         1:43.44   2 
     1) Carter, Tayla 12                2) Greer, Michaela 12             
     3) Griffin, Sydney 12              4) Holt, Cleo 12                  
  7 HALLANDALE  'A'                                     1:43.84   1 
     1) Alvin, Edquisha 10              2) Simmons, Lamisha 09            
     3) Tabor, Kyri 12                  4) McDonald, Janeil 12            
  8 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                  1:45.33   2 
     1) Yarnell, Emily 12               2) Smith, Cassie 11               
     3) Ervin, Abbi 10                  4) Hodge, Jayde 11                
  9 WINTER PARK  'A'                                    1:45.53   2 
     1) Ladoucuer, Karlyvelle 09        2) Ryles, Jasmine 10              
     3) White, Tania 10                 4) Ehigou, Teresa 10              
 10 ALEXANDER  'A'                                      1:45.73   1 
     1) Foster, Jaslyn 12               2) Mitchell, Ja'Bria 12           
     3) Williams, Remel 10              4) Slay, Tika 12                  
 11 VERO BEACH  'A'                                     1:45.87   5 
     1) Jenkins, Tatyana 09             2) Woulard, Kayla 09              
     3) Valentin, Jeyland 09            4) dixon, quamesha 11             
 12 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 1:46.10   3 
     1) Francavilla, Tia 10             2) Collins, Sarah 10              
     3) Wentz, Katie 10                 4) Ruch, Kimberly 12              
 13 WHEELER  'A'                                        1:46.14   3 
     1) Martin, Adrian 12               2) Jefferson, Somari 12           
     3) Lipscomb, Danielle 12           4) Dixon, Natisha 10              
 14 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                      1:46.27   1 
     1) Handy, Jasmine 10               2) Ramsey, Alexis 12              
     3) Burks, Culani 10                4) Fudge, Lachhavia 09            
 15 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                            1:46.47   3 
     1) Goodwin, Victoria 12            2) Schultz, Sarah 12              
     3) Olds, Asia 12                   4) Johnson, Ashley 12             
 16 MANATEE  'A'                                        1:47.33   3 
     1) Bundrage, Dejoina 10            2) Davis, Whitney 10              
     3) Hahn, Lindsey 09                4) Rogers, Deja 10                
 17 LAKE MARY  'A'                                      1:47.55   5 
     1) Rumph, Chantelle 10             2) Blanden, Courtney 10           
     3) Clerrobrun, Ashley 10           4) Redding, Tavica 11             
 18 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                1:47.65   3 
     1) Akachukwa, Sandra 11            2) Davis, Quendreka 12            
     3) Smith, Anel 10                  4) Simpson, Monique 11            
 19 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                             1:47.85   2 
     1) Barney, Christen 09             2) Hollins, Amari 10              
     3) Way, Paige 11                   4) Diloreto, Sarah 10             
 20 PALMETTO  'A'                                       1:48.02   4 
     1) Grooms, Charlene 09             2) Thomas, Blair 12               
     3) Johnson, Destine 09             4) Grooms, Dasha 12               
 21 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     1:48.14   4 
     1) Sims, Erica 12                  2) Green, Dannielle 12            
     3) Tillman, Kylie 11               4) Denham, Katie 12               
 22 SARASOTA  'A'                                       1:48.17   4 
     1) Buchanan, Gyriah 11             2) Williams, Mariah 12            
     3) Martin, Ashiley 12              4) Higdon, Jameria 11             
 23 SARATOGA SPRINGS  'A'                               1:48.38   2 
     1) Bianco, Ellery 09               2) Ventra, Olivia 09              
     3) Shannon, Rachael 11             4) DiRado, Sophia 09              
 24 KATHLEEN  'A'                                       1:49.21   3 
     1) Oldfield, De'Andra 09           2) Williams, My'Esha 12           
     3) Stevens, Shaniqua 09            4) Wilson, Di'Kerria 11           
 25 OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)  'A'                            1:49.57   5 
     1) Hill, Brittany 11               2) Francois, Kimani 09            
     3) Brown, Janel 11                 4) Norgaisse, Vallerie 11         
 26 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                       1:50.28   3 
     1) Brown, Quiana 10                2) Dixon, Ebony 11                
     3) Noble, Brijae 10                4) Lindsey, Lamicah 10            
 27 GIBBS  'A'                                          1:52.06   2 
     1) Adams, Tysheria 09              2) Bryant, Imani 10               
     3) Burnett, Promise 11             4) Fletcher, Jerosan 09           
 28 CHILES  'A'                                         1:52.36   4 
     1) Bello, Maria 09                 2) Boyd, Remi 09                  
     3) Danforth, Jessica 10            4) Koenders, Sedona 11            
 29 FORT MYERS  'A'                                     1:52.37   5 
     1) Meredith, Jenna 12              2) Sweet, Alyssa 10               
     3) Eskin, Natalie 09               4) Cheveliar, Kira 09             
 30 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                    1:53.55   3 
     1) Papadopoulos, Katerina 12       2) Boss, Alex 12                  
     3) Hewitt, Olivia 12               4) Delva, Nicky 10                
 31 RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                              1:54.01   5 
     1) Crotty, Cassie 09               2) Sime, Amber 12                 
     3) Treaster, Chloe 11              4) Rolle, Amanda 12               
 32 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   1:54.53   5 
     1) Walley, Jessica 09              2) Barnes, Kendall 09             
     3) Thomas, Shelby 10               4) Kumm, Morgan 09                
 33 KEY WEST  'A'                                       1:55.43   5 
     1) Johnson, Reiache 09             2) Page, Shelisa 12               
     3) hurst, meca 11                  4) Coleman, Courtinie 11          
 -- SOUTH DADE  'A'                                          FS   2 
     1) Collier, Tieasha 10             2) Payne, Reanna 10               
     3) Boynton, Rashe 12               4) Valesco, Stephany 11           
 -- HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Adams, India 12                 2) Gayles, Daryth 10              
     3) Gayles, Gabby 10                4) Pound, Alisha 8                
 -- LEESBURG  'A'                                            DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Roosevelt 3:41.40 - 2004
      Relays: R 3:41.40  2004        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                              3:43.15   1 
     1) Rogers, Daesha 7                2) Dooling, Khadeeja 11           
     3) Alexander, Rachelle 11          4) Parrish, Deja 10               
  2 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             3:44.47   1 
     1) Ellis, Kendall 10               2) Richmond, Allison 12           
     3) Levy, Toria 11                  4) Houston, Kalin 10              
  3 BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                  3:48.21   1 
     1) Brissett, Topaz 12              2) Coppin, Tanisha 12             
     3) Lageroy, Widline 11             4) Gordon, Daeshon 10             
  4 DILLARD  'A'                                        3:52.49   1 
     1) shivers, shankese 09            2) wimbley, shakima 11            
     3) Gordon, Shinell 12              4) Glades, Jamika 12              
  5 REYNOLDSBURG  'A'                                   3:52.92   1 
     1) Washington, Faith 12            2) Gause, Diamond 11              
     3) Nimmons, Cherese 10             4) Gause, Destinee 12             
  6 COLONIAL HIGH SHCOOL  'A'                           3:54.20   2 
  7 STANTON  'A'                                        3:57.71   3 
     1) Thomas, Kayla 10                2) Thomas, Kendia 12              
     3) Campbell, Tiffany 12            4) Heard, Kayla 09                
  8 JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              3:58.19   1 
  9 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            3:59.36   2 
 10 HALLANDALE  'A'                                     4:00.43   1 
     1) Alvin, Edquisha 10              2) Tabor, Kyri 12                 
     3) Simmons, Lamisha 09             4) McDonald, Janeil 12            
 11 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                    4:00.49   2 
     1) Hooper, Charlotte 12            2) Hopkins, Briona 11             
     3) Thompson, Adanna 11             4) Ashe, Payton 10                
 12 WEKIVA  'A'                                         4:01.09   3 
     1) Cox, Shani 12                   2) Hutto, Jacoy 11                
     3) McCoy, Shanice 11               4) Clark, Shakeana 12             
 13 WEST ORANGE  'A'                                    4:01.82   4 
     1) Henry, Terika 12                2) Bell, Alana 10                 
     3) Louis, Najah 09                 4) Freeman, DerRenee 12           
 14 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                      4:02.14   2 
     1) Donna, Shelly 11                2) Barnett, Sharrika 09           
     3) Grant, Dewaina 12               4) Heath, Jasmine 09              
 15 WHEELER  'A'                                        4:02.85   2 
     1) Sokunbi, Lammy 12               2) Hargett, Jasmine 12            
     3) Jefferson, Somari 12            4) Dixon, Natisha 10              
 16 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                            4:03.78   2 
     1) Olds, Asia 12                   2) Johnson, Ashley 12             
     3) Schultz, Sarah 12               4) Goodwin, Victoria 12           
 17 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     4:04.47   4 
     1) Sims, Erica 12                  2) Jackson, Camille 11            
     3) Green, Dannielle 12             4) Dunn, Danielle 11              
 18 WINTER PARK  'A'                                    4:04.79   2 
     1) Washington, Lindsay 11          2) Ryles, Jasmine 10              
     3) Stephens, Charlotte 10          4) White, Tania 10                
 19 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   4:04.84   3 
     1) Colubiale, Krista 09            2) Harris, Kristina 09            
     3) Wofford, Rachel 11              4) Burns, Jennifer 09             
 20 OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)  'A'                            4:05.02   4 
     1) Norgaisse, Vallerie 11          2) Crooks, Jodiann 11             
     3) Muzeka, Charlie 11              4) Thomas, Chelsea 12             
 21 ALEXANDER  'A'                                      4:05.25   3 
     1) Williams, Remel 10              2) Hill, Gabby 12                 
     3) Mitchell, Ja'Bria 12            4) Mbye, Oumie 11                 
 22 ALONSO  'A'                                         4:06.37   5 
     1) Wetzel, Megan 09                2) Torres, Savannah 09            
     3) Guadalupe, Maira 12             4) Fantroy, Quatasia 11           
 23 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                      4:07.53   3 
     1) Crowder, Chelsea 10             2) devereaux, amber 11            
     3) fannin, rachel 11               4) McCoy, Aziona 10               
 24 RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                              4:07.57   3 
     1) Kanter, Alex 12                 2) Perez, Aliza 11                
     3) Sheppard, Nati 09               4) Schlessinger, Cristi 10        
 25 LAKE MARY  'A'                                      4:08.00   4 
     1) Blanden, Courtney 10            2) Martin, Mikaela 09             
     3) Luster, Ebony 09                4) Clerrobrun, Ashley 10          
 26 LAKEWOOD  'A'                                       4:09.03   2 
     1) Reese, Zayven 10                2) Davis, Kajira 12               
     3) Keys, Sharell 11                4) Funderburk, Ashlee 11          
 27 OLYMPIA  'A'                                        4:09.71   3 
     1) Lewis, Ashley 11                2) Brandon, Kelsey 11             
     3) Headley, Emily 09               4) Swasay, Danielle 12            
 28 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                             4:10.09   4 
     1) Barney, Christen 09             2) Way, Paige 11                  
     3) Friday, Devonne 10              4) Diloreto, Sarah 10             
 29 NAPLES  'A'                                         4:12.47   6 
     1) Avery, Danielle 11              2) Gabaud, Elizabeth 10           
     3) Johnson, Rebecca 09             4) Guerra, Victoria 09            
 30 GULF COAST  'A'                                     4:12.94   5 
     1) Walker, Aliyah 12               2) Speach, Kathryn 12             
     3) Barlow, Carloline 10            4) De Greef, Danielle 10          
 31 LEESBURG  'A'                                       4:13.22   4 
 32 KATHLEEN  'A'                                       4:13.28   5 
     1) Oldfield, De'Andra 09           2) Sims, Francesca 09             
     3) Robins, De'Asia 11              4) Williams, My'Esha 12           
 33 HARMONY  'A'                                        4:13.29   5 
     1) Korol, Kylie 11                 2) Arevalo, Yasmine 09            
     3) Moodie, Christina 11            4) Gilbert, Marie 12              
 34 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 4:13.39   5 
     1) Francavilla, Tia 10             2) Cohen, Emily 11                
     3) Wilkinson, Daysi 10             4) Urso, Cathryn 11               
 35 BOLLES  'A'                                         4:13.66   5 
     1) Burkett, Jasmine 10             2) Acree, Alexandria 10           
     3) Duffy, Rachel 11                4) Honig, Rachel 10               
 36 SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                    4:13.84   7 
     1) Harris, Ty'Rhonza 10            2) Genrich, Kailey 12             
     3) Blackwell, Erin 09              4) Little, Wilena 10              
 37 WESTPORT  'A'                                       4:14.87   4 
     1) Burton, Laquantis 12            2) Dellheim, Ashlyn 12            
     3) High, Aalyiah 10                4) Vanostran, Kahlei 09           
 38 VERO BEACH  'A'                                     4:16.01   6 
     1) Valentin, Jeyland 09            2) Woulard, Kayla 09              
     3) dixon, quamesha 11              4) Schofield, Yesenia 09          
 39 RIVERVIEW  'A'                                      4:17.17   3 
     1) Carter, Maia 10                 2) Thomas, Ravyn 12               
     3) Fleming, Destriney 12           4) Speicher, Morgan 11            
 40 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                       4:18.69   6 
     1) Brown, Quiana 10                2) Danzy, Kadeejah 11             
     3) Lindsey, Lamicah 10             4) Noble, Brijae 10               
 41 UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                4:20.28   7 
     1) Herrera, Alina 10               2) Palalis, Mikeala 11            
     3) Stokes-Rodriguez, Alexis 12     4) Schultz, Haley 10              
 42 GIBBS  'A'                                          4:21.13   7 
     1) Anderson, Kenya 11              2) Bryant, Imani 10               
     3) Fletcher, Jerosan 09            4) Rentz, Tiana 10                
 43 BARRON COLLIER  'A'                                 4:21.49   7 
     1) Denti, Katie 11                 2) Davenport, Cydney 09           
     3) Davis, Jakia 09                 4) Roorda, Summer 10              
 44 MIRAMAR  'A'                                        4:21.97   6 
     1) Major, Chelsea 10               2) Jocelyn, Ashley 12             
     3) Lewis, Demeria 10               4) Toyloy, Monique 11             
 45 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                      4:22.25   6 
     1) Barry, Sophie 8                 2) Grimes, Vivian 12              
     3) Allen, Hannah 12                4) Raskauskas, Leigh 12           
 46 FORT MYERS  'A'                                     4:24.48   5 
     1) Cheveliar, Kira 09              2) Sweet, Alyssa 10               
     3) Gear, Anna 10                   4) Eskin, Natalie 09              
 47 CHARLOTTE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          4:26.66   7 
 48 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                  4:27.65   7 
     1) Griffin, Molly 09               2) Strother, Madeline 09          
     3) Yinger, Karlie 10               4) Cafferty, Jessie 10            
 49 FORT WHITE  'A'                                     4:28.69   7 
     1) Marrow, Carolee 11              2) Fletcher, Marissa 12           
     3) Stanaker, Lynce 11              4) Pelham, Shania 09              
 50 MOUNT DORA  'A'                                     4:34.56   7 
     1) Hatter, Jahnae 11               2) Moore, Destinee 10             
     3) Regula, Samantha 11             4) Reilly, Dylan 10               
 51 BRADFORD  'A'                                       4:49.09   7 
     1) Hankerson, Anya 09              2) Frederick, Sarah 09            
     3) Cater, Juanita 10               4) Sheffield, Tiana 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Miami Northwestern 9:06.89 - 2008
      Relays: R 9:06.89  2008        Miami Northwestern, FL                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                              9:13.77  
     1) Baker, A'Sja 8                  2) Alexander, Rachelle 11         
     3) Veve, Amanda 11                 4) Rogers, Daesha 7               
  2 LAKEWOOD RANCH  'A'                                 9:21.16  
     1) Ortiz, Olivia 11                2) Novak, Natalie 11              
     3) McDermott, Devin 12             4) Zarrella, Kristen 11           
  3 CHILES  'A'                                         9:23.54  
     1) Givens, Rachel 11               2) Perez, Rosa 12                 
     3) Thomas, Carly 12                4) Williams, Lily 12              
  4 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     9:28.95  
     1) Jackson, Camille 11             2) Meyer, Eden 10                 
     3) Stallings, Emily 10             4) Dunn, Danielle 11              
  5 ESTERO  'A'                                         9:30.47  
     1) Solis, Katy G 11                2) Smith, Kacy 11                 
     3) Slater, Katherine 10            4) Jenkins, Bethany 10            
  6 PLANT  'A'                                          9:34.45  
     1) Pitisci, Emory 11               2) Bado, Caroline 11              
     3) Gibson, Caroline 11             4) Fox, Scarlett 11               
  7 WINTER PARK  'A'                                    9:37.48  
     1) Kelly, Kristin 12               2) White, Tania 10                
     3) Talley, Julia 12                4) Stephens, Charlotte 10         
  8 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            9:40.65  
  9 FORT MYERS  'A'                                     9:43.71  
     1) Edwards, Emily 10               2) Richter, Jillian 09            
     3) Ferrera, Sophia 10              4) Russo, Courtney 12             
 10 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   9:48.07  
     1) Ehrhardt, Tori 12               2) Harris, Kristina 09            
     3) Shamlou, Paxton 10              4) Burns, Jennifer 09             
 11 NAPLES  'A'                                         9:53.36  
     1) Avery, Danielle 11              2) Klopf, Hannah 11               
     3) Novak, Kaitlyn 09               4) Rutila, Rebecca 09             
 12 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             9:53.52  
     1) Payne, Alexandra 12             2) Levy, Toria 11                 
     3) Richmond, Allison 12            4) Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 10      
 13 ST. CLOUD  'A'                                      9:54.35  
     1) Stadtlander, Ashlyn 12          2) Gonzalez, Octavia 09           
     3) Stadtlander, Katelyn 12         4) Reid, Anaya 12                 
 14 OLYMPIA  'A'                                        9:54.48  
     1) Headley, Emily 09               2) Hamel, Alyssa 12               
     3) Campo, Kaitlyn 11               4) Swasay, Danielle 12            
 15 CARDINAL GIBBONS  'A'                               9:56.76  
     1) Belina, Stephanie 10            2) Burgess, Keeley 10             
     3) Rodriguez, Morgan 11            4) Vigarino, Victoria 10          
 16 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                      9:57.91  
     1) Barry, Annie 10                 2) Allen, Hannah 12               
     3) Barry, Sophie 8                 4) Burfield, Tristan 10           
 17 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 9:58.32  
     1) Pisciottano, Ashley 10          2) Corley, Julia 11               
     3) Cohen, Emily 11                 4) Urso, Cathryn 11               
 18 BOLLES  'A'                                         9:59.37  
     1) Hartje, Amelia 09               2) Rice, Rachel 12                
     3) Arnold, Lily 10                 4) Dehechavarria, Ashley 09       
 19 GULF COAST  'A'                                    10:00.51  
     1) Barlow, Carloline 10            2) Speach, Kathryn 12             
     3) Heller-Spencer, Kia 12          4) De Greef, Danielle 10          
 20 LINCOLN PARK  'A'                                  10:01.31  
     1) Hensley, Kelly 12               2) O'Hara, Kelly 11               
     3) Raymond, Tia-Rose 12            4) Ball, Stephanie 12             
 21 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                     10:01.78  
     1) Donna, Shelly 11                2) Grant, Dewaina 12              
     3) Richemond, Sanley 12            4) Heath, Jasmine 09              
 22 BROOKWOOD  'A'                                     10:02.71  
     1) Jarnagin, Danielle 12           2) Wilson, Payton 11              
     3) Renshaw, Elyse 11               4) Dunlap, Claire 11              
 23 DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      10:03.01  
 24 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                           10:04.60  
     1) Schultz, Sarah 12               2) Gossard, Haley 10              
     3) Johnson, Ashley 12              4) Greenleaf, Katelyn 12          
 25 MITCHELL  'A'                                      10:08.89  
     1) Cancello, Claudia 11            2) Cancello, Elaina 11            
     3) Hamme, Alyssa 09                4) Kerns, Emily 09                
 26 WEST ORANGE  'A'                                   10:10.40  
     1) Meyer, Nikita 09                2) Oliver, Kaley 09               
     3) Adams, Megan 10                 4) Davil-McClary, Jayden 09       
 27 ALEXANDER  'A'                                     10:13.79  
     1) Camp, Chloe 10                  2) Shadinger, Anna 12             
     3) Truitt, Brittany 11             4) Mbye, Oumie 11                 
 28 HARMONY  'A'                                       10:14.73  
     1) Arevalo, Yasmine 09             2) Korol, Kylie 11                
     3) Ward, Kaley 11                  4) Arevalo, Yanese 09             
 29 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                 10:20.11  
     1) Feiten, Hannah 11               2) Filipowicz, Katie 10           
     3) Hamm, Stephanie 10              4) Yinger, Karlie 10              
 30 FIRST ACADEMY (ORLANDO)  'A'                       10:21.29  
     1) Newsome, Ashlee 8               2) Gallivan, Kuersten 10          
     3) Barker, Caitlin 7               4) Crist, Emily 10                
 31 DILLARD  'A'                                       10:26.47  
     1) dacosta, jellicea 11            2) wimbley, shakima 11            
     3) Allen, Brianna 11               4) Gordon, Shinell 12             
 32 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                            10:26.91  
     1) Way, Paige 11                   2) Davis, Josie 09                
     3) McIntosh, Diamond 10            4) Halliday, Darien 09            
 33 RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                             10:27.50  
     1) Beecham, Cristina 12            2) Archer, Lauren 8               
     3) Ruan, Beatriz 7                 4) Andris, Eleni 09               
 34 BLOOMINGDALE  'A'                                  10:27.90  
     1) Earl, Hannah 12                 2) Hayes, Kendall 11              
     3) Kauffman, Lisa 11               4) Roggeman, Julie 11             
 35 SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                   10:28.00  
     1) Blackwell, Erin 09              2) Genrich, Kailey 12             
     3) Brittain, Kayla 09              4) Harris, Ty'Rhonza 10           
 36 UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                               10:35.87  
     1) Palalis, Mikeala 11             2) Daniels, Christen 10           
     3) Forrester, Brittany 10          4) Rivas, Tanya 12                
 37 ALONSO  'A'                                        10:39.80  
     1) Ashley, Danielle 11             2) Loudermilk, Emily 10           
     3) Torres, Savannah 09             4) Moloughney, Keisha 11          
 38 KEY WEST  'A'                                      10:42.61  
     1) Czerwinski, Liz 11              2) Miliken, Tristin 10            
     3) Nelson, Morgan 12               4) Gil, Marlee 12                 
 39 CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                           10:48.97  
 40 MIRAMAR  'A'                                       10:50.31  
     1) Daniel, Sapphire 10             2) Almarales, Jaida 10            
     3) Fenton, Anique 10               4) Lewis, Demeria 10              
 41 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                   10:54.31  
     1) Granade, Eliza 12               2) Alcorn, Emily 10               
     3) Van Der Eerden, Katieq 11       4) Tavassoli, Karisa 12           
 42 STRAWBERRY CREST  'A'                              11:06.07  
     1) Menge, Trixi 12                 2) Chavez, Maria 10               
     3) Herrera, Judy 12                4) Murray, Ashley 11              
 43 WESTPORT  'A'                                      11:28.16  
     1) Bruha, Emery 12                 2) Burgess, Mariah 12             
     3) Hicks, Sarah 12                 4) Hawkins, Michelle 10           
 44 BRADFORD  'A'                                      11:44.90  
     1) Jordan, Deanna 10               2) Ricker, Rachel 09              
     3) Ward, Brianna 10                4) Hall, Amanda 10                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Chiles 20:56.31 - 2011
      Relays: R 20:56.31  4/2/2011    Chiles, Chiles                           
                          L Williams, C Thomas, J McGuff, K Bahn            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SARATOGA SPRINGS  'A'                              20:12.28R 
     1) Driscoll, Taylor 11             2) Hollowood, Keelin 11           
     3) MacDonald, Margaret 12          4) Treichel, Katie 12             
  2 ESTERO  'A'                                        21:19.35  
     1) Smith, Kacy 11                  2) Solis, Katie 11                
     3) Jenkins, Bethany 10             4) Slater, Katherine 10           
  3 PLANT  'A'                                         21:27.30  
     1) Halfaker, Kara 12               2) Rodriguez, Julia 11            
     3) Gibson, Caroline 11             4) Fox, Scarlett 11               
  4 BROOKWOOD  'A'                                     21:39.33  
     1) Shanks, QuanDra 11              2) Buda, Ashley 10                
     3) Sumner, Laurel 10               4) Kissel, Caroline 12            
  5 OAK HALL  'A'                                      21:39.79  
     1) Blair, Grace 6                  2) Olinger, Brittney 10           
     3) Perry, Lauren 7                 4) VanGelder, Emily 12            
  6 FORT MYERS  'A'                                    22:07.48  
     1) Petrik, Rachel 12               2) Russo, Courtney 12             
     3) Richter, Jillian 09             4) Edwards, Emily 10              
  7 DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      22:12.86  
  8 ST. CLOUD  'A'                                     22:32.22  
     1) Stadtlander, Ashlyn 12          2) Stadtlander, Katelyn 12        
     3) Gonzalez, Octavia 09            4) Solorzano, Karissa 10          
  9 OLYMPIA  'A'                                       22:34.60  
     1) Hamel, Alyssa 12                2) Headley, Emily 09              
     3) Campo, Kaitlyn 11               4) piatkowski, olivia 09          
 10 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                   22:58.38  
     1) Fletcher, Sahara 11             2) DePree, Janine 11              
     3) Fuqua, Emily 11                 4) Granade, Eliza 12              
 11 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                     22:58.52  
     1) Barry, Annie 10                 2) Barry, Sophie 8                
     3) Burfield, Tristan 10            4) Lindsay, Tomaini 8             
 12 CHILES  'A'                                        23:11.66  
     1) Givens, Rachel 11               2) Williams, Lily 12              
     3) Thomas, Carly 12                4) McMurray, Ashton 10            
 13 SOUTH FORK  'A'                                    23:24.95  
     1) Sime, Kelly 12                  2) Scott, Laurie 11               
     3) Hardcastle, Bethany 09          4) Harper, Lauretta 10            
 14 GULF COAST  'A'                                    23:39.16  
     1) Davis, Samantha 10              2) Heller-Spencer, Kali 11        
     3) Heller-Spencer, Kia 12          4) Fowski, Alicia 12              
 15 ALEXANDER  'A'                                     23:42.46  
     1) Camp, Chloe 10                  2) Mbye, Oumie 11                 
     3) Shadinger, Anna 12              4) Truitt, Brittany 11            
 16 BLOOMINGDALE  'A'                                  23:46.28  
     1) Hayes, Kendall 11               2) Clemmer, Eliana 12             
     3) Kauffman, Lisa 11               4) Roggeman, Julie 11             
 17 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                  23:52.99  
     1) Strasser, Faith 12              2) Sullivan, Lindsey 10           
     3) Volenec, Zoe 12                 4) Kelly, Kaitlyn 12              
 18 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                               24:00.21  
     1) Smith, Ashley 12                2) Mitchell, Alexandra 11         
     3) Wasserman, Leah 12              4) Fuhrmeister, Delaney 10        
 19 STANTON  'A'                                       24:34.36  
     1) Austin, Madeline 11             2) Kellam, Arielle 10             
     3) Peterson, Breck 10              4) Solomon, Rachel 12             
 20 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                   24:55.18  
     1) Sagul, Delaney 10               2) Uman, Sara 10                  
     3) Carlson, Aylena 09              4) Watts, Kelsey 10               
 21 BRADFORD  'A'                                      25:43.84  
     1) Frederick, Sarah 09             2) Rodgers, Autumn 09             
     3) Ricker, Rachel 09               4) Hall, Amanda 10                
 22 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                 25:49.92  
     1) Pelletier, Kyla 12              2) Hewitt, Alexis 12              
     3) Christopoulos, Alexandra 10     4) Yinger, Karlie 10              
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs) 6-0 - 2004
 Progressions: 4'10, 5'0, 5'2, 5'4, 5'6, 5'8
      Relays: R  6-00  2004        Viktoria Andonova, Coral Springs, FL        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Nicole            09 PONTE VEDRA              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO 
  2 Woodard, Faith            11 RIVERVIEW                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Carmody, Jennie              SATELLITE               J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hewitt, Olivia            12 WESTMINSTER              1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Adams, India              12 HOLY TRINITY            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rice, Jaelyn              10 WHEELER                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Lampert, Allison          11 SPRUCE CREEK             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Davenport, Julie          12 HARDIN VALLE             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Woodward, Elizabeth       11 BELLEVIEW                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Akachukwa, Sandra         11 FREEDOM (TAM            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Jean-Baptiste, Narinah    10 ST. THOMAS A            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Alvin, Edquisha           10 HALLANDALE              J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Biver, Alexandra          12 ALONSO                   1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 13 Chambers, Kirsten         10 ST. CLOUD                1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 15 Thomas, Ravyn             12 RIVERVIEW               J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McGrew, Madison           12 WEST ORANGE                 NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Roorda, Summer            10 BARRON COLLI                NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Jada              11 NEASE                       NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Lindsey Enders (Holy Trinity - Fla.) 12-1 - 2011
 Progression: 9'6, 10, 10'6, 11, 11'6, 12
      Relays: R 12-01  4/2/2011    Lindsey Enders, Holy Trinity                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Erica           10 LAKE MARY                3.71m   12-02.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.71 3.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kessler, Ashley           12 HARDIN VALLE             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gale, Emily               11 CALVARY CHRI            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Walker, Megan             12 PORT ST. JOE            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Heinzman, Anna            12 LECANTO                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Petry, Kristen            12 COCOA BEACH             J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Kessler, Lindsey          12 HARDIN VALLE            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Smithwick, Emily          12 EPISCOPAL               J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Schmidt, Madison          11 RIVERVIEW (S            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gale, Amanda              11 CALVARY CHRI             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hinkeldey, Anna           12 WINTER PARK              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Chang, Nicole             12 SARASOTA                J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Dierkes, Haley            11 LYMAN                   J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Woodruff, Alexis          12 LAKE MARY                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 15 Remsburg, Abby            11 MARTIN COUNT            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rogers, Julia             12 EPISCOPAL                   NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Matson, Ashton            11 ALEXANDER                   NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Cornelia Jacckson (Miami Northeast) 20-6 - 1979
 min Mark: 16'9"
      Relays: R 20-06.50  1979        Cornelia Jackson, Miami NE               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, DerRenee         12 WEST ORANGE              6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
     5.70m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 6.06m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI)
  2 Hamilton, Shemael         12 LAKE WEIR                5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
     5.44m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI)
  3 Slay, Tika                12 ALEXANDER                5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
     ND(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 5.55m(NWI)
  4 Fray, Bejai               10 LAKE WEIR                5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
     5.47m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.43m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 McDonald, Janeil          12 HALLANDALE               5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
     5.42m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) FOUL      5.16m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI)
  6 Fantroy, Quatasia         11 ALONSO                   5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
     5.34m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI)
  7 Gayles, Daryth            10 HOLY TRINITY             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
     FOUL      5.37m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Wofford, Rachel           11 SPRUCE CREEK             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
     ND(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9 Martin, Mikaela           09 LAKE MARY                5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI)
 10 Sieredzinski, Mary        11 NEASE                    5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      5.11m(NWI)           
 11 Gardner, Kayla            12 WESTMINSTER              5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
     5.05m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Foster, Laila             12 APOPKA                      ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Thompson, Adanna          11 GAINESVILLE               FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- McEnany, Ryann            11 HOLY NAMES                FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Ashe, Payton              10 GAINESVILLE               FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Olds, Asia                12 NORTHSIDE CH              FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- McQueen, Darrielle        10 NORTH FLORID              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL               
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs) 41-1 - 2004
 min Mark: 34'9"
      Relays: R 41-01  2004        Viktoria Andonova, Coral Springs, FL        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McQueen, Darrielle        10 NORTH FLORID            11.62m   1.5  38-01.50 
     10.68m(1.9) 11.06m(0.4) 11.26m(0.2) 11.20m(1.2) FOUL(1.8) 11.62m(1.5)
  2 Whitehead, Mia            12 STANTON                 11.49m   1.5  37-08.50 
     11.40m(0.8) 11.30m(0.9) 11.04m(0.1) 11.32m(1.3) 11.49m(1.5) ND(NWI)
  3 Hamilton, Shemael         12 LAKE WEIR               11.37m   0.6  37-03.75 
     ND(NWI) 11.07m(0.6) 11.37m(0.6) 10.99m(1.2) 10.76m(1.2) FOUL(3.4)
  4 Fantroy, Quatasia         11 ALONSO                  11.35m   1.0  37-03.00 
     10.83m(0.6) 11.03m(0.3) 11.09m(0.7) 11.08m(1.0) 10.93m(1.2) 11.35m(1.0)
  5 McDonald, Janeil          12 HALLANDALE              11.13m   1.8  36-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.81m(0.1) 11.11m(0.3) 11.13m(1.8) FOUL(1.6)
  6 Williams, My'Esha         12 KATHLEEN                10.92m   2.2  35-10.00 
     FOUL      10.75m(0.4) ND(1.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 10.92m(2.2)
  7 Smith, Cassidy               JONES HIGH SCHOO        10.89m   1.3  35-08.75 
     10.70m(0.3) 10.89m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL      ND(NWI) 10.57m(1.4)
  8 Foster, Laila             12 APOPKA                  10.81m   0.1  35-05.75 
     10.81m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      10.71m(1.4) 10.67m(1.1) FOUL     
  9 Chambers, Kirsten         10 ST. CLOUD               10.73m   1.7  35-02.50 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.68m(1.2) FOUL      10.73m(1.7) FOUL     
 10 Vandervelde, Nikki        10 EPISCOPAL               10.57m   2.7  34-08.25 
     ND(NWI) 10.56m(0.2) 10.57m(2.7)           
 11 Anderson, Netalia         12 WHEELER                 10.55m   1.3  34-07.50 
     ND(NWI) 10.55m(1.3) ND(NWI)           
 12 Wofford, Rachel           11 SPRUCE CREEK            10.50m   0.1  34-05.50 
     ND(NWI) 10.50m(0.1) ND(NWI)           
 -- McEnany, Ryann            11 HOLY NAMES                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 -- Burks, Culani             10 CREEKSIDE                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Seilala Sua (St.Thomas Aquinas) 49-6.5 - 1996
 min Mark: 32
      Relays: R 49-06.50  1996        Seilala Sua, St. Thomas Aquainas, FL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owers, Torie              12 ATHENS ACADE            14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.29m  14.84m  FOUL  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Reiman, Tori              12 BOLLES                  12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.49m  11.76m  11.29m  12.48m  12.62m  12.55m
  3 Grimes, Charity           12 ALEXANDER               11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.06m  10.90m  11.49m  10.92m  11.15m  FOUL
  4 Patterson, Reshaun        12 SARASOTA                11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.30m  10.87m  11.21m  11.01m  11.41m  10.78m
  5 Bonner, Renea             12 CREEKSIDE               11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.62m  FOUL  10.70m  10.44m  10.09m  11.39m
  6 Crockett, Tamia           09 HARDIN VALLE            11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.43m  10.72m  10.56m  11.13m  ND  FOUL
  7 Wetherall, Tierra         11 MANATEE                 10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.55m  10.79m  10.71m  9.87m  10.65m  10.57m
  8 Slay, Bryanna             12 WINTER PARK             10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  10.19m  9.78m  FOUL  10.14m  ND
  9 Sladic, Hana              12 SEACREST COU            10.52m   34-06.25 
      9.92m  ND  10.52m  10.04m  10.28m  FOUL
 10 Moore, Ebony              12 BAYSHORE                10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.21m  FOUL  10.38m           
 11 Aaron, Andrea             11 CHAMBERLAIN             10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.92m  10.12m  10.29m           
 12 Sanders, Camora           09 BOYD ANDERSO            10.12m   33-02.50 
      ND  10.12m  10.12m           
 13 Collier, KaShanna         11 VERO BEACH               9.95m   32-07.75 
      ND  ND  9.95m           
 14 Rodriquez, Angelique      11 FORT MYERS               9.88m   32-05.00 
      ND  9.88m  ND           
 -- Cowpland, Lindsay         12 KEY WEST                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Walker, Alexis            11 FORT MYERS                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Seilala Sua (St.Thomas Aquinas) 170-1 - 1996
 min Mark: 100
      Relays: R 170-01  1996        Seilala Sua, St. Thomas Aquainas, FL       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owers, Torie              12 ATHENS ACADE            46.62m     152-11 
      31.64m  41.24m  FOUL  46.62m  FOUL  45.24m
  2 Reiman, Tori              12 BOLLES                  40.20m     131-11 
      36.56m  40.20m  39.24m  38.72m  39.63m  38.29m
  3 Sladic, Hana              12 SEACREST COU            38.58m     126-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.58m  FOUL  FOUL  36.00m
  4 Grimes, Charity           12 ALEXANDER               37.44m     122-10 
      35.26m  FOUL  33.84m  FOUL  FOUL  37.44m
  5 D'Alessandro, Jenny       10 CHARLOTTE HIGH S        36.77m     120-08 
      36.75m  ND  36.77m  FOUL  35.16m  31.51m
  6 Smith, Brandy             11 RANSOM EVERG            36.05m     118-03 
      ND  ND  36.05m  32.56m  FOUL  35.81m
  7 Sanders, Camora           09 BOYD ANDERSO            35.33m     115-11 
      31.68m  FOUL  35.33m  31.64m  FOUL  30.98m
  8 Aaron, Andrea             11 CHAMBERLAIN             34.94m     114-07 
      31.14m  34.94m  34.23m  33.13m  FOUL  34.50m
  9 Julmice, Jody             09 AMERICAN HER            34.92m     114-07 
      34.78m  34.47m  34.34m  FOUL  34.68m  34.92m
 10 Paul, Stephaine            8 COMMUNITY SC            34.02m     111-07 
      ND  34.02m  FOUL            
 11 Bonner, Renea             12 CREEKSIDE               33.24m     109-01 
      33.24m  32.16m  31.36m            
 12 Hiteshew, Jessie           8 MOUNT DORA B            32.72m     107-04 
      ND  32.16m  32.72m            
 13 Cowpland, Lindsay         12 KEY WEST                31.91m     104-08 
      ND  ND  31.91m            
 -- Guile, Hannah             11 PONTE VEDRA                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Merritt, Kirsti           12 SOUTH SUMTER                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Pollock, Kendall          11 HARMONY                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Slay, Bryanna             12 WINTER PARK               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Atkinson, Christina       11 PALMETTO                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
 Relays Record: Marecia Pemberton (Florida State) 11.20 - 2010
 Track Record: Debbie Ferguson (Georgia) 11.09 - 1998
      Relays: R 11.25  2009        Tianna Madison, Unattached                  
       Track: T 11.09  1998        Debbie Ferguson, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Octavious        FR UCF                      11.10R  1.2  1 
  2 Townsend, Tiffany            ADIDAS                   11.22R  1.2  1 
  3 Mahan, Shayla                UNATTACHED               11.35   1.2  1 
  4 VanBuren, Cleo            SR UNATTACHED               11.43   0.2  3 
  5 Davis, Darshay            SO FLORIDA                  11.48   1.8  2 
  6 Facey, Simone                UNATTACHED               11.52   1.2  1 
  7 Tyson, Keilah             FR KENTUCKY                 11.53   1.8  2 
  8 Williams, Tarika          SR MIAMI                    11.56   1.8  2 
  9 Simms, Ciara              FR VIRGINIA TEC             11.57   3.9  4 
 10 Houston, Gabrielle        SR CHARLESTON S             11.58   1.8  2 
 11 Castlin, Kristi           SR BOOGIEFAST T             11.60   0.2  3 
 11 McCoy, Ashley             JR N.C. CENTRAL             11.60   3.9  4 
 13 Williams, Jasmine         JR MISSISSIPPI              11.61   3.4  5 
 14 Norman, Breana            SO HAMPTON                  11.64   2.9  6 
 15 Green, Teyanna            SO MORGAN STATE             11.68   3.9  4 
 16 Peterson, Christal        FR UCF                      11.70   0.2  3 
 17 Leland, Amanda            JR UCF                      11.72   3.4  5 
 18 Carter, Ebony             JR GEORGIA SOUT             11.72   2.9  6 
 19 Walton, Shelby            JR BOSTON U.                11.73   3.9  4 
 20 Trotter, DeeDee              SAUCONY                  11.73   0.2  3 
 21 Patterson, Courtney       SR L.I.F.E. SPE             11.74   1.2  1 
 22 Hayes, Dionna             JR VCU                      11.75   3.9  4 
 23 Lawson, Krystin           SR N. CAROLINA              11.76   1.8  2 
 24 Rodgers, Kasey            SR TULANE                   11.79   1.8  2 
 24 Wattley, Britney          JR MORGAN STATE             11.79   0.2  3 
 26 McElveen, Marissa         JR FLORIDA INT'             11.79   3.4  5 
 27 Bates, Alexis             SO UAB                      11.80   2.9  6 
 28 Bailey, Aireonna          JR INDIANA                  11.82   2.9  6 
 29 Woodford, Ashley          JR PITTSBURGH               11.83   3.4  5 
 30 Pemberton, Marecia        SO FLORIDA STAT             11.84   1.8  2 
 31 Knight, Natalie              UNATTACHED               11.85   0.2  3 
 32 Gaither, Tynia            FR GEORGIA                  11.86   1.8  2 
 33 Fuller, Charlene          SR LONG ISLAND              11.87   2.9  6 
 34 Chavis, Ashlynn           SR METHODIST                11.88   3.4  5 
 35 Nwaneri, Ogechi           SR VIRGINIA TEC             11.90   3.9  4 
 35 Golladay, Michalyn        SR BOOGIEFAST T             11.90   0.2  3 
 37 Walker, Courtney          FR JACKSONVILLE             11.92   1.4  7 
 38 Mills, Carla              SR FLORIDA INT'             11.93   1.4  7 
 39 Bardge, Crystal           SR EMBRY-RIDDLE             11.94   0.3  8 
 40 Brown, DeAnna             SR MARYLAND                 11.96   1.4  7 
 41 Cunningham, Torie         FR NORFOLK STAT             11.97   2.9  6 
 42 Walker, Jasmine           FR GEORGIA SOUT             11.98   0.9  9 
 43 Pipkin, Tamyah            FR KENTUCKY                 11.98   1.4  7 
 44 Linson, Nakia             SO FL A & M                 11.98   0.2  3 
 45 Delaney, Asia             JR SOUTH CAROLI             11.99   3.4  5 
 46 Reid, Maleena             SO UNC-WILMINGT             12.01   2.9  6 
 47 Louis, Richena            SO FL A & M                 12.02   1.4  7 
 48 Smith, Bianca             SO FLORIDA STAT             12.04   0.3  8 
 49 Hunt, Ruth                SR N. CAROLINA              12.05   0.3  8 
 50 Kamara, Hafsatu           SO COPPIN STATE             12.05   0.9  9 
 51 Kenneh, Isatta            JR TEMPLE                   12.14   0.3  8 
 52 Bandy, Vashti             SO SOUTH CAROLI             12.18   2.9  6 
 53 Wilson, Portia            JR FORT VALLEY              12.23   3.9  4 
 54 Jno Baptiste, Anika       SR FLORIDA MEMO             12.67   3.9  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
 Relays Record: Chandra Cheesborough(Athletics West)  22.6 -1983
 Track Record: Debbie Ferguson (Georgia) 22.53 - 1998
      Relays: R 22.60  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       
       Track: T 22.53  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Octavious        FR UCF                      22.80   0.5  1 
  2 Goodman, Chalonda         JR TEXAS                    22.85   0.5  1 
  3 Davis, Darshay            SO FLORIDA                  23.03   0.5  1 
  4 Jones, Cambrya            SR PITTSBURGH               23.10   0.5  1 
  5 Udoh, Christy             SO TEXAS                    23.16   0.5  1 
  6 Castlin, Kristi           SR BOOGIEFAST T             23.46   1.7  2 
  7 Frazier, Brianna          SO NORTH FLORID             23.57   2.4  3 
  8 Malone, Chantel              UNATTACHED               23.61   1.7  2 
  9 Golladay, Michalyn        SR BOOGIEFAST T             23.69   1.7  2 
 10 McCorkle, Kelsey          SR SOUTH CAROLI             23.78   1.7  2 
 11 Houston, Gabrielle        SR CHARLESTON S             23.80   2.4  3 
 12 Fountain, Hyleas          SR NIKE                     23.86   1.7  2 
 13 Jones, Amara              SR SAVANNAH STA             23.88   2.4  3 
 14 Paul, Sheila              SR UCF                      23.92   0.5  1 
 15 Bailey, Aireonna          JR INDIANA                  24.05   1.7  2 
 16 Walton, Shelby            JR BOSTON U.                24.05   2.4  3 
 17 Gaither, Tynia            FR GEORGIA                  24.52   2.4  3 
 18 Hoyt, Jordan              SO PITTSBURGH               24.57   2.4  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Francena McCorory (Adidas) 50.23 - 2011
 Track Record: Natasha Hastings (South Carolina) 50.23 - 2007
      Relays: R 50.50  4/1/2011    Francena McCorory, Adidas                   
       Track: T 50.23  2007        Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCorory, Francena           ADIDAS                   51.56   1 
  2 Whittaker, Lanie          SO FLORIDA                  52.06   2 
  3 Eutsey, Ebony             SO FLORIDA                  52.07   2 
  4 Frazier, Brianna          SO NORTH FLORID             52.25   2 
  5 Robinson, Moushauni       SR ONE GOAL ATH             52.47   1 
  6 Nelson, Briana            SO TEXAS                    52.49   2 
  7 Wineberg, Mary               NYAC                     52.53   1 
  8 Martin, Jenna             SR ONE GOAL ATH             52.68   1 
  9 Malone, Chantel              UNATTACHED               53.11   3 
 10 Rucker, Erika             FR SOUTH CAROLI             53.17   2 
 11 Shaw, Kelly               JR ST. AUGUSTIN             53.54   5 
 12 Rodriques, Nadonnia       JR SOUTH CAROLI             53.71   4 
 13 Jones, Amara              SR SAVANNAH STA             53.79   4 
 14 Edwards, Samantha         SR VIRGINIA STA             53.80   4 
 15 Bridges, Kristin          SR MISSISSIPPI              53.89   4 
 16 Cousins, Jessica          SR WORLD EXPRES             53.95   1 
 17 Cooley, Gelela            SO WESTERN KENT             53.97   6 
 18 Porter, Kiara             FR VCU                      53.98   6 
 19 Williams, Shelise         SR WORLD EXPRES             53.98   1 
 20 Nelson, Amonn                CANADA                   54.07   1 
 21 Amegashie, Yvonne         JR VIRGINIA TEC             54.13   6 
 22 Goggins, Aiesha           SO EAST CAROLIN             54.30   2 
 23 Chambers, Kendra          JR TEXAS                    54.34   3 
 24 Bernard, Nicketa          JR ST. AUGUSTIN             54.38   5 
 25 Morris, Brooklyn          SR WORLD EXPRES             54.38   1 
 26 Charles, Afia             SO UCF                      54.43   4 
 27 Cross, Brandi                SPEED ELITE              54.49   3 
 28 Walker, Afiya                UNATTACHED               54.58   3 
 29 McGee, Cierra             JR GEORGE MASON             54.64   4 
 30 Smith, Stacey-Ann         SR TEXAS                    54.67   2 
 31 Swindell, Tiara           SR QUICKSTARS               54.86   3 
 32 Fonrose, Arielle          JR PITTSBURGH               55.03   9 
 33 Kelley, Lakeisha          JR FLORIDA INT'             55.04   7 
 34 Stone, Nicole                UNATTACHED               55.20   3 
 35 Jones, Cassandra          FR HAMPTON                  55.32   8 
 36 Peterson, Alicia          JR TEXAS                    55.32   5 
 37 Sanders, Raina            SR JACKSON STAT             55.34   4 
 38 Jones, Dynasty            JR FL A & M                 55.36   5 
 39 washington, demetria         UNATTACHED               55.40   3 
 40 Sogbesan, Ekundayo        SO MORGAN STATE             55.49   7 
 41 Lawrence, Jonnique        JR PITTSBURGH               55.62   6 
 42 Usery, Alishea            SR FLORIDA                  55.62   4 
 43 Green, Christal           FR SOUTH CAROLI             55.64   6 
 44 Fraenk, Emmy              SO HAMPTON                  55.69   8 
 45 Nunn, Julie               FR KENTUCKY                 55.71   7 
 46 McClary, Jamiee           JR BUFFALO                  55.71   7 
 47 DeCoster, Jameice         JR VIRGINIA TEC             55.73   9 
 48 Whaley, Angelica          FR KENTUCKY                 55.77   7 
 49 Hollingsworth, Lauren     JR MISSISSIPPI              55.85   6 
 50 Iwugo, Ambrosia           SO TEMPLE                   56.00   5 
 51 Boone, Aunye              SR VIRGINIA TEC             56.10   6 
 52 Wright, Shannon           FR MIAMI                    56.14   8 
 53 Henry, Asia               JR BUFFALO                  56.25   8 
 54 Barron, Daianna           SO GEORGE MASON             56.28   7 
 55 Stegall, Michelle         JR FLORIDA                  56.29   9 
 56 Williams, Monica          FR MISSISSIPPI              56.36   7 
 57 Belleau-Beliveau, Karine     VAINQUEURS               56.41   6 
 58 White, Lashae             SO FLORIDA INT'             56.48   6 
 59 Dennis, Annakay           SR FLORIDA ATLA             56.74   8 
 60 Ichite, Elizabeth         SO FLORIDA STAT             57.18   5 
 61 Seay-Blane, Jazy          SO SAVANNAH STA             57.19   8 
 62 Davis Timothy, Michelle   FR TEMPLE                   57.47   7 
 63 Kelly, Ayanna             SR DELAWARE STA             57.51   9 
 64 Jiles, Jokira             FR MIAMI                    57.53   9 
 65 Myers, Annalisa           JR FLORIDA ATLA             57.64   8 
 66 Farr, Jessica             JR N. CAROLINA              58.29   9 
 67 Statham, Arielle          JR MARYLAND                 58.60   7 
 68 McClure, Alyssa           FR MIAMI                    58.71   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
 Relays Record: Nekita Beasley (unnat) 2:02.30 - 1995
 Track Record: Joetta Clark (unnat) 2:01.35 - 1992
      Relays: R 2:02.30  1995        Nekita Beasley, Unattached                
       Track: T 2:01.35  1992        Joetta Clark, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Molly              SAUCONY                2:03.63  
  2 Malasarte, Megan          SO GEORGIA                2:06.05  
  3 Freeman, Bienna           JR JACKSONVILLE           2:07.16  
  4 LaCaze, Genevieve         SR FLORIDA                2:07.70  
  5 Peare, Allison            SO KENTUCKY               2:07.76  
  6 Perkins, Mandy            JR FLORIDA                2:07.79  
  7 Christopher, Ruth         JR INDIANA                2:08.12  
  8 Kott, Brooke              SO EAST CAROLIN           2:08.64  
  9 Tate, Alaine              SO HAMPTON                2:09.48  
 10 Allen, Ariel              SO FL A & M               2:09.66  
 11 Kulik, Alyssa             SR CLEMSON                2:10.50  
 12 Davis, Sarah              SO FLORIDA                2:10.56  
 13 Akello, Monica            SR WESTERN KENT           2:10.94  
 14 Kott, Britney             SO EAST CAROLIN           2:11.65  
 15 Gwin, Samantha            SO INDIANA                2:11.67  
 16 Robinson, Cydney          SO HAMPTON                2:11.93  
 17 Cordell, Taneisha         FR MIAMI                  2:12.16  
 18 Hayes, Shelby             SO FLORIDA                2:12.31  
 19 Smith, Tonney             JR TEMPLE                 2:12.33  
 20 Bumpas, Taylor            JR MARYLAND               2:12.35  
 21 Taylor, Benita            JR HAMPTON                2:12.64  
 22 Winston, Erica            SO UCF                    2:13.00  
 23 Hughes, Ivana             JR GARDNER-WEBB           2:13.26  
 24 Blanton, Brianna          FR CLEMSON                2:13.30  
 25 Jackson, Chandelic        SO FL A & M               2:13.58  
 26 Logan, Ne'Ausha           SO UCF                    2:13.61  
 27 Johnson, Alicia           SR ARKANSAS-PIN           2:13.72  
 28 Boulay, Rebecca           SR UNC-WILMINGT           2:14.01  
 29 Vogler, Amalia            SR JACKSONVILLE           2:14.34  
 30 Canady, Tai' Hsia         JR FLORIDA INT'           2:14.62  
 31 Walters, Nicole           SR VCU                    2:14.96  
 32 Fayen, Lauren             SR UAB                    2:15.18  
 33 Leake, Tia                SO MISSISSIPPI            2:15.19  
 34 Banker, Nicole            SR MARYLAND               2:15.27  
 35 Roller, Brie              FR INDIANA                2:15.96  
 36 Estime, Jennifer          SR MIAMI                  2:16.43  
 37 Hamilton, Carly           FR GEORGIA                2:16.98  
 38 MacEwen, Emily            JR MONMOUTH               2:18.04  
 39 Mauro, Emily              FR UNC-WILMINGT           2:18.23  
 40 Oliver, Tyshia            SR MORGAN STATE           2:18.46  
 41 Rush, Kristin             JR N. CAROLINA            2:18.71  
 42 Eller, Amanda             JR MONMOUTH               2:19.36  
 43 Toritto, Danielle         JR MONMOUTH               2:19.97  
 44 Inclan, Katie             FR CLEMSON                2:20.21  
 45 Hyatt, Baleigh            SR EMBRY-RIDDLE           2:20.68  
 46 Gocht, Victoria           JR TEMPLE                 2:22.19  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================
 Relays Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
 Track Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
      Relays: R 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
       Track: T 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Copeland, Brittany        JR EAST CAROLIN           4:18.39  
  2 Krueger, Kristie          JR GEORGIA                4:19.74  
  3 Lagat, Violah             SR FLORIDA STAT           4:20.94  
  4 Adler, Monica             SO BOSTON U.              4:22.29  
  5 Kulik, Alyssa             SR CLEMSON                4:22.75  
  6 Parry, Jessica            SO FLORIDA STAT           4:23.05  
  7 Ehrman, Breanne           SR INDIANA                4:23.33  
  8 Anthony, Natalie          FR CLEMSON                4:25.14  
  9 Raby, Arianne             SO INDIANA                4:25.37  
 10 Ruck, Kimberly            SR CLEMSON                4:28.70  
 11 Cooper, Callie            JR FLORIDA                4:29.10  
 12 Willemse, Lydia              UNATTACHED             4:30.14  
 13 Staker, Ellie             SO EMBRY-RIDDLE           4:30.55  
 14 Peare, Allison            SO KENTUCKY               4:31.07  
 15 Arrington, Lindsi         SO MIAMI                  4:32.05  
 16 Taylor, Lucy              SR UAB                    4:32.64  
 17 Waites, Logan             SR MISSISSIPPI            4:32.82  
 18 Lapp, Amanda              JR EAST CAROLIN           4:33.19  
 19 Brandt, Alyssa            FR NORTH FLORID           4:35.85  
 20 Seymour, Ashley           JR INDIANA                4:36.04  
 21 Dubrow, Jenna             FR TEMPLE                 4:36.17  
 22 Jackson, Morgan           FR GEORGIA TECH           4:36.24  
 23 Skinner, Kayleigh         SO MISSISSIPPI            4:36.71  
 24 McMeekin, Maureen         SR GEORGIA TECH           4:36.72  
 25 Nelson, Jennifer          SR MONMOUTH               4:36.83  
 26 Tomlin, Amanda            SO EAST CAROLIN           4:37.04  
 27 Breathitt, Kelsey         JR MISSISSIPPI            4:38.38  
 28 Christoforou, Stella      SO GEORGIA                4:38.65  
 29 Talbot, Amy               SO MCNEESE STAT           4:39.60  
 30 Barnard, Ninfa            JR ARKANSAS-PIN           4:41.17  
 31 Bailey, Sarah             FR JACKSONVILLE           4:41.70  
 32 Hagan, Kelly              SO TAMPA                  4:42.77  
 33 Serres, Laura             FR GEORGIA TECH           4:43.24  
 34 Gretschel, Johanna        SR TULANE                 4:47.15  
 35 Perry, Sarah              FR GEORGIA                4:48.08  
 36 Coelho, Karina            JR EMBRY-RIDDLE           4:48.81  
 37 Jackson, Chandelic        SO FL A & M               4:49.04  
 38 Allen, Ariel              SO FL A & M               4:53.47  
 39 Keel, Morgan              JR JACKSONVILLE           4:58.66  
 40 Perzanowski, Kelly        SO FLORIDA GULF           5:01.39  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
 Relays Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
 Track Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
      Relays: R 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
       Track: T 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sundell, Lindsay             UNATTACHED            16:17.17  
  2 riveros riveros, johanna   4 UNATTACHED            16:33.26  
  3 Hallam, Rebecca           SR FLORIDA ATLA          16:55.83  
  4 Van Gorder, Morgan        SR GEORGIA               17:01.32  
  5 Ross, Fionnuala           JR MCNEESE STAT          17:01.67  
  6 Kim, Betsy                SR GEORGIA TECH          17:07.62  
  7 Ester, Lindsay            SR UNC-WILMINGT          17:11.22  
  8 Slekis, Stefanie             UNATTACHED            17:15.05  
  9 Townsend, Katie           FR GEORGIA TECH          17:18.42  
 10 Talty, Cara               SO CLEMSON               17:20.53  
 11 Espino, Daniela           SR UNATTACHED            17:22.88  
 12 Robinson, Abbie           SR GEORGIA               17:44.08  
 13 Suda, Betsy               SR FLORIDA RUNN          17:45.85  
 14 Brennan, Erin             SR UNC-WILMINGT          17:48.24  
 15 DuBard, Mary Kate         SR GEORGIA TECH          17:50.06  
 16 Wybersky, Ashley          SO UNC-WILMINGT          17:51.10  
 17 Stroud, Jeanne            SO WINTHROP              17:51.23  
 18 Henshaw, Alyssa           SO CLEMSON               17:58.81  
 19 Ness, Emily               SR FLORIDA STAT          18:07.62  
 20 Crabtree, Katherine       JR TULANE                18:09.30  
 21 Blaes, Shelby             FR UCF                   18:15.10  
 22 Paton, Stacy              JR FLORIDA ATLA          18:31.70  
 23 Stokes, Taylor            SO NOVA SOUTHEA          18:32.80  
 24 Ristow, Teresa            FR FLORIDA STAT          18:33.96  
 25 Crawford, Allison         SO MCNEESE STAT          18:57.42  
 26 Loafman, Deanna           SR FLORIDA ATLA          19:00.30  
 27 Ventura, Catherine        FR FLORIDA INT'          19:04.12  
 28 Golden, Clarricia         SO FL A & M              19:12.19  
 29 Simpson, Shannon          SR UAB                   19:29.16  
 30 Ross, Aleiyah             FR EMBRY-RIDDLE          19:37.95  
 31 Williams, Ciera           FR FL A & M              20:03.91  
 32 Eaton, Bailey             FR EMBRY-RIDDLE          20:16.76  
 -- Wright, Megan             JR KENTUCKY                   DNF  
 -- Wijayaratne, Hiruni       SO KENTUCKY                   DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
 Relays Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
 Track Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
      Relays: R 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
       Track: T 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Porter, Tiffany           SR ADIDAS                   12.96  -0.5  1 
  2 Owens, Bridgette          SO CLEMSON                  13.26  -0.5  1 
  3 Smith, Loreal                NIKE                     13.36  -0.5  1 
  4 Coward, Jackie            SR UCF                      13.37  -0.5  1 
  5 James, Tiki                  UNATTACHED               13.48  -0.5  1 
  6 Beckles, Kierre              UNATTACHED               13.53  -1.0  2 
  7 Marshall, Shameka         SR SHORE AC                 13.66  -3.4  3 
  8 Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana        3BFITNESS                13.74  -1.0  2 
  9 Akwule, Melanie           SR GEORGIA TECH             13.77  -3.4  3 
 10 Snow, Morgan              FR TEXAS                    13.80  -1.0  2 
 11 Bardge, Crystal           SR EMBRY-RIDDLE             13.81  -3.4  3 
 12 Ndu, Ugonna               JR FLORIDA                  13.83  -3.4  3  13.826
 12 Hartfield, Taryn          FR MISSISSIPPI              13.83  -0.3  5  13.826
 14 Harrison, Kendra          FR CLEMSON                  13.83  -1.0  2  13.828
 15 Idlette, LaVonne             UNATTACHED               13.87  -0.5  1 
 16 Farley, Karessa           SR UCF                      13.91  -1.0  2 
 17 Gracia, Monique           SR CLEMSON                  13.96  -1.0  2 
 18 Edgerson, Jasmine         JR CLEMSON                  14.05  -1.0  2 
 19 Davis, Chalese            FR SOUTH CAROLI             14.05  -3.4  3 
 20 Jean, Mulern              FR CHARLESTON S             14.10  -1.8  4 
 21 Nugent, Leah              FR VIRGINIA TEC             14.11  -3.4  3 
 22 Cummings, Nicole          SO MIAMI                    14.14  -3.5  7 
 23 Georgetown, Mariah        SO MCNEESE STAT             14.19  -3.4  3 
 24 Thomas, Dione                UNATTACHED               14.25  -0.3  5 
 25 Waller, Jazmin            SR LONG ISLAND              14.25  -1.4  6 
 26 Honor, Sharrone           JR WINTHROP                 14.29  -1.4  6 
 27 Hicks, Stephanie          SO GEORGIA SOUT             14.43  -1.4  6 
 28 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena     SR NORTHEASTERN             14.43  -1.8  4 
 29 Norman, Breana            SO HAMPTON                  14.44  -1.8  4 
 30 Morton, Paige             JR FLORIDA                  14.44  -0.3  5 
 31 Moraes, Fabiana              BRAZIL                   14.45  -1.0  2 
 32 Kline, Elizabeth          JR PITTSBURGH               14.46  -0.3  5 
 33 Wanamaker, Jasmine        SO N.C. CENTRAL             14.47  -3.5  7 
 34 Milledge, Catherine       JR BOSTON U.                14.50  -1.4  6 
 35 Parker, Kayla             SO KENTUCKY                 14.53  -1.8  4 
 36 Brady, Nikko              JR BOSTON U.                14.55  -3.4  3 
 37 Jacobs, Dotrine           SO N. CAROLINA              14.60  -3.4  3 
 38 Stechschulte Norton, Abb     UNATTACHED               14.61  -1.8  4 
 38 Walker, Sherice           SR N. CAROLINA              14.61  -0.3  5 
 40 Walker, Shanique          FR JACKSONVILLE             14.61  -3.5  7 
 41 Mangum, Krista            SO UNC-WILMINGT             14.75  -0.3  5 
 42 Billings, Jasmine         JR GEORGIA SOUT             14.91  -1.8  4 
 43 Jackson, Jasmine          JR NORTH FLORID             14.91  -1.4  6 
 44 Profit, Kiani             SR MARYLAND                 14.94  -1.8  4 
 45 Saunders, Torrie          SR LONG ISLAND              15.01  -3.0  8 
 46 Johnson, Christina        SO NORTH FLORID             15.08  -3.0  8 
 47 Harrell, Brittany         SO FLORIDA                  15.13  -3.5  7 
 48 Church, Amber             SO RADFORD                  15.19  -1.4  6 
 49 Graham, Sarah             FR SOUTH CAROLI             15.24  -1.4  6 
 50 McSwain, Akira            JR UAB                      15.30  -3.5  7 
 51 Volfova, Kristina         SR WESTERN KENT             15.33  -3.5  7 
 52 Pannell, Courtni          SO RADFORD                  15.39  -3.0  8 
 53 Waller, Monae             JR MORGAN STATE             15.50  -3.0  8 
 54 Gray, Desmonae            FR FLORIDA STAT             15.51  -1.8  4 
 55 Woodard, Courtney         JR INDIANA                  15.66  -3.0  8 
 56 Perry, Chaneka            SO VCU                      15.88  -3.5  7 
 57 Harris, Monique           JR FLORIDA                  15.93  -3.0  8 
 58 almarcha conejero, irene     UNATTACHED               16.35  -3.0  8 
 59 Luedeke, Chantal          JR N. CAROLINA              16.51  -0.3  5 
 60 Stroman, Alexis           FR VCU                      17.04  -3.0  8 
 -- Ventura, Brooklyn         JR BUFFALO                     FS  -1.4  6 
 -- Harrison, Queen           SR BOOGIEFAST T               DNF  -0.5  1 
 -- Fountain, Whitney         FR CLEMSON                    DNF  -1.4  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Christine Spence (Nike) 55.45 - 2008
 Track Record: Tonja Buford-Bailey (Nike) 55.11 - 1996
      Relays: R 55.45  2008        Christine Spence, Nike                      
       Track: T 55.45  2008        Christine Spence, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Tierra                ADIDAS                   54.88T  1 
  2 Williams-Ross, Tiffany       TRAIN GANG               55.76   1 
  3 darden, dominique            UNATTACHED               57.37   1 
  4 Dowie, Danielle           SO TEXAS                    57.40   2 
  5 Wallace, Latosha          SR UNATTACHED               57.45   1 
  6 Ndu, Ugonna               JR FLORIDA                  57.59   2 
  7 Profit, Kiani             SR MARYLAND                 57.69   2 
  8 Dumpson, Nicole              UNATTACHED               58.12   1 
  9 Hayes, Jernail            SR QUICKSTARS               58.24   1 
 10 Stewart, Thandi           SO MIAMI                    58.77   2 
 11 Agara, Comfort            SR UNATTACHED               58.93   2 
 12 Coward, Jackie            SR UCF                      59.01   3 
 13 Jameson, Takecia             UNATTACHED               59.32   1 
 14 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia    JR MISSISSIPPI              59.45   5 
 15 Allen, Amber              SO SOUTH CAROLI             59.66   6 
 16 Nugent, Leah              FR VIRGINIA TEC             59.68   4 
 17 Austin, Sonni             JR CLEMSON                  59.68   2 
 18 Usery, Ashley             SR FLORIDA                  59.72   4 
 19 McCammon, Jenea           JR N. CAROLINA              59.99   3 
 20 Wilson, Jade              JR TEMPLE                 1:00.03   3 
 20 Williams, Laura           SO MONMOUTH               1:00.03   6 
 22 Jeanty, Donna             SO BUFFALO                1:00.07   4 
 23 Isley, Jasmine            SR GEORGIA TECH           1:00.20   4 
 24 Holmes, Anna              JR BUFFALO                1:00.24   5 
 25 Aromashodu, Danielle      SO FLORIDA ATLA           1:00.32   4 
 26 Payne, Latonya            JR JACKSONVILLE           1:00.45   5 
 27 DeBowles, Zandria         SR TULANE                 1:00.82   7 
 28 Robinson, Shiara          SO KENTUCKY               1:00.85   4 
 29 Clarke, Ann-Marie         SR INDIANA                1:00.97   6 
 30 Watkins, Rachel           JR MONMOUTH               1:01.02   6 
 31 London, April             SR ST. AUGUSTIN           1:01.04   7 
 32 Fan Fan, Tracey           SR DELAWARE STA           1:01.13   5 
 33 Harley, Rachel            JR UAB                    1:01.16   7 
 34 Volfova, Kristina         SR WESTERN KENT           1:01.21   3 
 35 Harris, Tamera            FR SOUTH CAROLI           1:01.25   5 
 36 Calder, Claudia           SR HAMPTON                1:01.37   4 
 37 Morton, Paige             JR FLORIDA                1:01.54   6 
 38 Jones, Brittany           SO FL A & M               1:01.55   2 
 39 Kline, Elizabeth          JR PITTSBURGH             1:01.88   5 
 40 West, Tessa               JR TEMPLE                 1:01.90   5 
 41 Maciukaite, Irma          FR WESTERN KENT           1:01.97   7 
 42 Tyson, Kamilah               UNATTACHED             1:02.12   1 
 43 Hulse, Jeanette           JR FL A & M               1:02.27   2 
 44 Hudson, Sararesa          SO N.C. CENTRAL           1:02.28   7 
 45 Mirochnick, Julia         JR BOSTON U.              1:02.36   7 
 46 Jacobs, Dotrine           SO N. CAROLINA            1:02.80   4 
 47 Frazier, Aisha-Maree      SR UCF                    1:02.98   6 
 48 Richburg, Keisha             UNATTACHED             1:03.08   3 
 49 Smalls, Kamice            SR MORGAN STATE           1:03.09   6 
 50 Ariol, Marsha             SO FLORIDA STAT           1:03.19   5 
 51 Deshommes, Wendy          SO FL A & M               1:04.15   3 
 52 Cartwright, Devinn        FR KENTUCKY               1:04.94   7 
 53 Balkwill, Kelsey          FR MIAMI                  1:05.24   3 
 54 Harris, Monique           JR FLORIDA                1:06.04   6 
 55 Robinson, Victoria        SO EAST CAROLIN           1:06.52   7 
 56 Whittaker, Zari              UNATTACHED             1:09.18   7 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
 Relays Record: Julie Northrup (Florida) 10:29.22 - 2010
 Track Record: Liz Wort (Duke) 9:52.34 - 2007
      Relays: R 10:29.22  2010        Julie Northrup, Florida                  
       Track: T  9:52.34  2007        Liz Work, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strausa, Agata            SO FLORIDA               10:21.03R 
  2 Boozer, Leslie            JR GEORGIA               10:24.15R 
  3 Rozario, Nicole           SR SOUTH FLORID          10:25.23R 
  4 Biwott, Beatrice          SR SOUTH CAROLI          10:27.70R 
  5 Strasser, Stephanie       SO FLORIDA               10:32.05  
  6 Woodruff, Chelsi          SO FLORIDA STAT          10:38.78  
  7 Breathitt, Katie          JR MISSISSIPPI           10:50.88  
  8 Jax, Michelle             FR FLORIDA ATLA          10:51.37  
  9 Meyer, Svenja             SO JACKSONVILLE          10:51.64  
 10 Baker, Elle               FR NORTH FLORID          10:51.82  
 11 Kirk, Savannah            FR GEORGIA               10:55.52  
 12 Dunkley, Kadian           JR BETHUNE-COOK          10:58.10  
 13 Cuff, Adrienne            JR CHARLESTON S          11:01.94  
 14 Bowman, Peri              SO NOVA SOUTHEA          11:03.28  
 15 Langley, Tristan          FR WINTHROP              11:18.17  
 16 Rutto, Kellen             JR NORFOLK STAT          11:41.69  
 17 Vance, Katie              JR GEORGIA TECH          11:50.20  
 18 Huff, Teresa              FR UCF                   12:00.23  
 19 Mulvany, Nadine           SO FL A & M              12:32.61  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Speed Divas 42.75 - 2011
 Track Record: Speed Divas 42.75 - 2011
      Relays: R 42.75  4/2/2011    Speed Divas, Speed Divas                    
       Track: T 42.75  4/2/2011    Speed Divas, Speed Divas                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                   43.33   1 
     1) Oyepitan, Abi SR                2) Solomon, Shalonda SR           
     3) Henry-Robinson, Samantha SR     4) Ferguson-McKenzie, Debbie SR   
  2 CLEMSON  'A'                                          43.45   2 
     1) Owens, Bridgette SO             2) Wesh, Marlena JR               
     3) Bryant, Dezerea FR              4) Edgerson, Jasmine JR           
  3 BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB  'A'                            43.75   1 
     1) Okparaebo, Ezinne SR            2) Glenn, Brianna SR              
     3) Fountain, Hyleas SR             4) Madison, Tianna SR             
  4 STAR ATHLETICS  'B'                                   43.88   1 
     1) Porter, Tiffany SR              2) Pierre, Barbara                
     3) Facey, Simone                   4) Castlin, Kristi SR             
  5 FLORIDA  'A'                                          43.99   2 
     1) Davis, Darshay SO               2) Usery, Alishea SR              
     3) Ndu, Ugonna JR                  4) Eutsey, Ebony SO               
  6 STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                   44.10   1 
     1) Brookins, Lakya SR              2) Cherry, Damu                   
     3) Wells, Kellie                   4) Williams, Charonda             
  7 PITTSBURGH  'A'                                       44.90   2 
     1) Woodford, Ashley JR             2) Hoyt, Jordan SO                
     3) Fonrose, Arielle JR             4) Jones, Cambrya SR              
  8 UCF  'B'                                              44.99   3 
     1) Peterson, Christal FR           2) Leland, Amanda JR              
     3) Clayton, Jen SO                 4) Paul, Sheila SR                
  9 FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                    45.18   2 
     1) McElveen, Marissa JR            2) Kelley, Lakeisha JR            
     3) Mills, Carla SR                 4) White, Lashae SO               
 10 MIAMI  'A'                                            45.32   2 
     1) Jiles, Jokira FR                2) Williams, Tarika SR            
     3) Cummings, Nicole SO             4) King, Jasmyne FR               
 11 VIRGINIA TECH  'A'                                    45.33   3 
     1) DeCoster, Jameice JR            2) Simms, Ciara FR                
     3) Boone, Aunye SR                 4) Nwaneri, Ogechi SR             
 12 VCU  'A'                                              45.47   3 
     1) Stroman, Alexis FR              2) Porter, Kiara FR               
     3) Finney, Jazlynn SR              4) Hayes, Dionna JR               
 13 FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                    45.51   2 
     1) Harris, Amy SR                  2) Pemberton, Marecia SO          
     3) Smith, Bianca SO                4) Pierce, Jande FR               
 14 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                  45.53   3 
     1) Forbes, Shakia SR               2) Hunt, Ruth SR                  
     3) McCammon, Jenea JR              4) Lawson, Krystin SR             
 15 KENTUCKY  'A'                                         45.59   4 
     1) Pipkin, Tamyah FR               2) Tyson, Keilah FR               
     3) Robinson, Shiara SO             4) Parker, Kayla SO               
 16 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                      45.65   3 
     1) Russell, Shari FR               2) Hollingsworth, Lauren JR       
     3) Williams, Jasmine JR            4) Bridges, Kristin SR            
 17 SPEED ELITE  'A'                                      45.86   1 
     1) Smith, Loreal                   2) Davis, Demetria                
     3) Cross, Brandi                   4) Mahan, Shayla                  
 18 UAB  'A'                                              45.87   6 
     1) Smith, Kelli SO                 2) Watson, Angel SO               
     3) Katchen, Thelyssa JR            4) Bates, Alexis SO               
 19 MORGAN STATE  'A'                                     45.93   5 
     1) Wattley, Britney JR             2) Green, Teyanna SO              
     3) Green, Charisma SO              4) Sogbesan, Ekundayo SO          
 20 GEORGE MASON  'A'                                     45.95   5 
     1) Clark, Crystalyne JR            2) McGee, Cierra JR               
     3) Jemmott, Katea SO               4) Scott, Aneesha FR              
 21 MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                    46.07   6 
     1) Georgetown, Mariah SO           2) Wells, Ashleigh JR             
     3) Lynch, Paige JR                 4) Berry, Jacqueline JR           
 22 TULANE  'A'                                           46.09   3 
     1) Banks, Jerica JR                2) Rodgers, Kasey SR              
     3) Woods, Hilary SO                4) Smith, Tiffanie JR             
 23 LONG ISLAND  'A'                                      46.14   4 
     1) Fuller, Charlene SR             2) Saunders, Torrie SR            
     3) Waller, Jazmin SR               4) Williams, Shakia FR            
 24 BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                  46.27   6 
     1) Thomas, Raven FR                2) Harris, Alphedellia JR         
     3) Garner, Shakira JR              4) Thomas, Keyona SO              
 25 ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                  46.28   4 
     1) Bacote, Jaivairia SO            2) Bernard, Nicketa JR            
     3) Cruickshank, Loraine FR         4) Shaw, Kelly JR                 
 26 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                   46.30   5 
     1) Bandy, Vashti SO                2) McCorkle, Kelsey SR            
     3) Green, Christal FR              4) Allen, Amber SO                
 27 WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                                 46.40   2 
     1) Cooley, Gelela SO               2) Davis, Maikea FR               
     3) Hester, Sherria JR              4) Maciukaite, Irma FR            
 28 SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                   46.42   3 
     1) Stinson, Asia FR                2) Jones, Amara SR                
     3) Hordges, aleah JR               4) Roberts, Chavonta FR           
 29 N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                     46.42   4 
     1) Wanamaker, Jasmine SO           2) McCoy, Ashley JR               
     3) Houston, Ciara SO               4) Gore, La'Creesha SO            
 30 CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                              46.53   5 
     1) King, Jasmine FR                2) Houston, Gabrielle SR          
     3) Greer, Brittney SR              4) Jean, Mulern FR                
 31 NORFOLK STATE  'A'                                    46.60   4 
     1) Cunningham, Torie FR            2) McKenzie, Kaydianne FR         
     3) Bell, Champagne SO              4) Claiborne, Shanneka SR         
 32 SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                   46.65   6 
     1) Simpson, Melekia JR             2) Delaney, Asia JR               
     3) Davis, Chalese FR               4) Harris, Tamera FR              
 33 GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                                 46.74   6 
     1) Billings, Jasmine JR            2) Carter, Ebony JR               
     3) King, Cherrelle SO              4) Walker, Jasmine FR             
 34 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                46.93   4 
     1) Osteen, Jessica SO              2) Richardson, Tiffany JR         
     3) Williams, Thelmarcia SR         4) Stafford, Johniqua JR          
 35 TEMPLE  'A'                                           46.95   2 
     1) Kenneh, Isatta JR               2) Dorsey, Dia JR                 
     3) Butler, Andrea SR               4) Depass, Gennie SO              
 36 JACKSON STATE  'A'                                    47.25   6 
     1) Bailey, Deonna SR               2) Sanders, Raina SR              
     3) Brown, Briana SO                4) Balogun, Munirat SO            
 37 METHODIST  'A'                                        47.26   6 
     1) Chavis, Ashlynn SR              2) Wilson, Bria FR                
     3) Morris, Brittanie SO            4) Groce, Melissa JR              
 38 NORTHEASTERN  'A'                                     47.28   5 
     1) Howard, Nia JR                  2) Abdur-Rashed, Saleena SR       
     3) Trotman, Sarah SR               4) Brathwaite, Monet FR           
 39 FLORIDA MEMORIAL  'A'                                 47.35   6 
     1) Higgs, Gregria FR               2) Hanna, Ashley SR               
     3) Black, Krysten SO               4) Wilson, Javonya JR             
 40 FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                                47.45   5 
     1) Ingram, Victoria FR             2) Wilson, Portia JR              
     3) Burke, Shankevia JR             4) Faulk, Shakeyla FR             
 41 MARYLAND  'A'                                         47.48   4 
     1) Fields, Ayanna SO               2) Statham, Arielle JR            
     3) Hendrix, Ashley SR              4) Brown, DeAnna SR               
 42 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                   47.74   5 
     1) Mangum, Krista SO               2) Reid, Maleena SO               
     3) Baxter, Maya JR                 4) Blackburn, Hailey FR           
 43 RADFORD  'A'                                          48.60   4 
     1) Church, Amber SO                2) Christian, Kayla JR            
     3) Pannell, Courtni SO             4) Crews, Lakei SO                
 44 VELOCITY STRIDERS  'A'                                49.25   1 
     1) Tyson, Kayla SR                 2) Lucius, Kaitlin SR             
     3) Harden, Briana SR               4) Rosier, Ashlan SR              
 45 CITADEL  'A'                                          49.82   6 
     1) Moss, Alexandria FR             2) Hinds, Christine SO            
     3) McCrary, Francesca SR           4) Bethel, Tanisha FR             
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: South Florida Elite 1:30.43 - 2009
 Track Record: South Florida Elite 1:30.43 - 2009
      Relays: R 1:30.43  2009        South Florida Elite                       
       Track: T 1:30.43  2009        South Florida Elite                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SPEED ELITE  'A'                                    1:32.38   1 
  2 UCF  'A'                                            1:33.83   2 
     1) Leland, Amanda JR               2) Coward, Jackie SR              
     3) Williams, Sonnisha JR           4) Charles, Afia SO               
  3 QUICKSTARS  'A'                                     1:34.39   1 
     1) Swindell, Tiara SR              2) Hayes, Jernail SR              
     3) Dumpson, Nicole SR              4) Mujahid, Aishah SR             
  4 WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                               1:34.53   1 
     1) Mayo, Gabby SR                  2) Morris, Brooklyn SR            
     3) Ivy, Vanneisha SR               4) Williams, Shelise SR           
  5 EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                  1:35.13   2 
     1) Hawkins, Tyshonda SO            2) Harris, Tiffany SO             
     3) Goggins, Aiesha SO              4) Tucker, Erin SO                
  6 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                 1:35.43   2 
     1) Bandy, Vashti SO                2) McCorkle, Kelsey SR            
     3) Rodriques, Nadonnia JR          4) Green, Christal FR             
  7 FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                  1:36.36   1 
     1) McElveen, Marissa JR            2) Kelley, Lakeisha JR            
     3) Mills, Carla SR                 4) Dumoy, T'Keyah JR              
  8 GEORGE MASON  'A'                                   1:36.61   3 
     1) Scott, Aneesha FR               2) McGee, Cierra JR               
     3) Clark, Crystalyne JR            4) Barron, Daianna SO             
  9 PITTSBURGH  'A'                                     1:37.07   2 
     1) Lawrence, Jonnique JR           2) Jones, Cambrya SR              
     3) Whittington, Xauddina FR        4) Ellis-Watson, Taylor FR        
 10 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                1:37.60   2 
     1) Hunt, Ruth SR                   2) Lawson, Krystin SR             
     3) Farr, Jessica JR                4) Brasswell, Felexia FR          
 11 SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                 1:37.65   2 
     1) Delaney, Asia JR                2) Harris, Tamera FR              
     3) Johnson, Ahty FR                4) Simpson, Melekia JR            
 12 MORGAN STATE  'A'                                   1:37.86   3 
     1) Green, Teyanna SO               2) Sogbesan, Ekundayo SO          
     3) Wattley, Britney JR             4) Waller, Monae JR               
 13 COPPIN STATE  'A'                                   1:38.23   3 
     1) Bonga, Sandra JR                2) Easterling, Alexis JR          
     3) Dickerson, Javonna SO           4) Kamara, Hafsatu SO             
 14 INDIANA  'A'                                        1:38.42   3 
     1) Clarke, Ann-Marie SR            2) Johnson, Shawntanay FR         
     3) Dunkley, Shona JR               4) Woodard, Courtney JR           
 15 BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                1:38.57   1 
     1) Harris, Alphedellia JR          2) Garner, Shakira JR             
     3) Thomas, Keyona SO               4) Thomas, Raven FR               
 16 GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                               1:38.75   3 
     1) Walker, Jasmine FR              2) Thomas, Kimberly FR            
     3) King, Cherrelle SO              4) Carter, Ebony JR               
 17 GEORGE MASON  'B'                                   1:38.79   2 
     1) Chandler, TaNay JR              2) Jemmott, Katea SO              
     3) Graham, Dominique SO            4) Wheaton, Taylor SO             
 18 TEMPLE  'A'                                         1:39.74   3 
     1) Butler, Andrea SR               2) Hercules, Crystal JR           
     3) Kenneh, Isatta JR               4) Dorsey, Dia JR                 
 19 MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                  1:39.84   1 
     1) Lynch, Paige JR                 2) Georgetown, Mariah SO          
     3) Couthren, Desarae SO            4) Wells, Ashleigh JR             
 20 JACKSON STATE  'A'                                  1:40.31   3 
     1) Craig, Akila SO                 2) Sanders, Raina SR              
     3) Brown, Briana SO                4) Balogun, Munirat SO            
 21 BOSTON U.  'A'                                      1:40.61   3 
     1) Brady, Nikko JR                 2) Milledge, Catherine JR         
     3) Maynard, Carolyn SO             4) Walton, Shelby JR              
 22 CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                            1:41.02   2 
     1) Dooling, Rashida FR             2) Houston, Gabrielle SR          
     3) King, Jasmine FR                4) Greer, Brittney SR             
 23 NORTHEASTERN  'A'                                   1:41.76   3 
     1) Abdur-Rashed, Saleena SR        2) Alexander, Victoria FR         
     3) Brathwaite, Monet FR            4) Trotman, Sarah SR              
 24 CITADEL  'A'                                        1:45.89   1 
     1) Moss, Alexandria FR             2) Hinds, Christine SO            
     3) McCrary, Francesca SR           4) Bethel, Tanisha FR             
 -- CLEMSON  'A'                                             DQ   1  Baton out of zone
     1) Rollins, Brianna SO             2) Bryant, Dezerea FR             
     3) Owens, Bridgette SO             4) Wesh, Marlena JR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Pure Athletics 3:26.23 - 2009
 Track Record: Pure Athletics 3:26.23 - 2009
      Relays: R 3:26.23  2010        Pure Athletics                            
       Track: T 3:26.23  2010        Pure Athletics                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ONE GOAL ATHLETICS  'A'                             3:24.14T  1 
     1) Robinson, Moushauni SR          2) Williams-Mills, Novlene SR     
     3) Martin, Jenna SR                4) Hastings, Natasha              
  2 PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                 3:28.07   1 
     1) Baptiste, Kelly-Ann SR          2) Ferguson-McKenzie, Debbie SR   
     3) Solomon, Shalonda SR            4) McClory, Francena              
  3 FLORIDA  'A'                                        3:31.03   1 
     1) Eutsey, Ebony SO                2) Usery, Alishea SR              
     3) Ndu, Ugonna JR                  4) Whittaker, Lanie SO            
  4 TEXAS  'A'                                          3:31.74   1 
     1) Dowie, Danielle SO              2) Chambers, Kendra JR            
     3) Udoh, Christy SO                4) Nelson, Briana SO              
  5 WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                               3:32.21   1 
     1) Wallace, Latosha SR             2) Cousins, Jessica SR            
     3) Williams, Shelise SR            4) Morris, Brooklyn SR            
  6 RISING STARS  'A'                                   3:32.28   1 
     1) Weinburg, Mary                  2) Brown, Tierra                  
     3) Jameson, Takecia                4) Davis, Demetria                
  7 CLEMSON  'A'                                        3:34.01   1 
     1) Pringley, Brittany JR           2) Harrison, Kendra FR            
     3) Fluker, Nia FR                  4) Wesh, Marlena JR               
  8 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                 3:35.84   3 
     1) Rucker, Erika FR                2) Rodriques, Nadonnia JR         
     3) Green, Christal FR              4) Allen, Amber SO                
  9 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                    3:36.69   2 
     1) Hollingsworth, Lauren JR        2) Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia JR      
     3) Williams, Monica FR             4) Bridges, Kristin SR            
 10 ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                3:37.60   2 
     1) Bacote, Jaivairia SO            2) Bernard, Nicketa JR            
     3) Lynch, Cherrisse FR             4) Shaw, Kelly JR                 
 11 QUICKSTARS  'A'                                     3:38.61   1 
     1) Woods, Shareese                 2) Hayes, Jernail SR              
     3) Dumpson, Nicole SR              4) Swindell, Tiara SR             
 12 VIRGINIA TECH  'A'                                  3:38.86   3 
     1) Amegashie, Yvonne JR            2) Boone, Aunye SR                
     3) DeCoster, Jameice JR            4) Woodford, Natalie JR           
 13 HAMPTON  'A'                                        3:39.48   2 
     1) Taylor, Benita JR               2) Fraenk, Emmy SO                
     3) Calder, Claudia SR              4) Jones, Cassandra FR            
 14 PITTSBURGH  'A'                                     3:40.41   2 
     1) Fonrose, Arielle JR             2) Lawrence, Jonnique JR          
     3) Jones, Cambrya SR               4) Hoyt, Jordan SO                
 15 BUFFALO  'A'                                        3:40.62   3 
     1) McClary, Jamiee JR              2) Jeanty, Donna SO               
     3) Henry, Asia JR                  4) Ventura, Brooklyn JR           
 16 MIAMI  'A'                                          3:41.00   2 
     1) Wright, Shannon FR              2) Williams, Tarika SR            
     3) Stewart, Thandi SO              4) Cordell, Taneisha FR           
 17 KENTUCKY  'A'                                       3:41.20   2 
     1) Robinson, Shiara SO             2) Nunn, Julie FR                 
     3) Whaley, Angelica FR             4) Cartwright, Devinn FR          
 18 GEORGE MASON  'B'                                   3:41.41   6 
     1) Robinson, Jasmine FR            2) Scott, Aneesha FR              
     3) Clark, Crystalyne JR            4) Chandler, TaNay JR             
 19 JACKSONVILLE  'A'                                   3:41.67   3 
     1) Walker, Shanique FR             2) Payne, Latonya JR              
     3) Walker, Courtney FR             4) Freeman, Bienna JR             
 20 INDIANA  'A'                                        3:42.33   3 
     1) Christopher, Ruth JR            2) Bailey, Aireonna JR            
     3) Gray, Jordan JR                 4) Franklin, Antonia FR           
 21 N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                   3:43.05   4 
     1) Houston, Ciara SO               2) McCoy, Ashley JR               
     3) Gore, La'Creesha SO             4) Hudson, Sararesa SO            
 22 NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                  3:43.67   6 
     1) Calcote, Jaybria JR             2) Supal, Sharniece SO            
     3) Rivera, Ava SR                  4) Frazier, Brianna SO            
 23 TEMPLE  'A'                                         3:43.81   2 
     1) Iwugo, Ambrosia SO              2) Wilson, Jade JR                
     3) West, Tessa JR                  4) Roberts, Sheina JR             
 24 UAB  'A'                                            3:43.83   5 
     1) Harley, Rachel JR               2) McSwain, Akira JR              
     3) Thomas, Lytrice JR              4) Watson, Angel SO               
 25 SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                 3:43.92   6 
     1) Hordges, aleah JR               2) Seay-Blane, Jazy SO            
     3) Roberts, Chavonta FR            4) Jones, Amara SR                
 26 LONG ISLAND  'A'                                    3:44.27   4 
     1) Waller, Jazmin SR               2) Wickham, Kadisha SR            
     3) Williams, Shakia FR             4) Saunders, Torrie SR            
 27 MARYLAND  'A'                                       3:44.58   3 
     1) Statham, Arielle JR             2) Brown, DeAnna SR               
     3) Bumpas, Taylor JR               4) Profit, Kiani SR               
 28 FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                    3:44.63   3 
     1) Hulse, Jeanette JR              2) Allen, Ariel SO                
     3) Jones, Dynasty JR               4) Linson, Nakia SO               
 29 VCU  'A'                                            3:44.93   5 
     1) Finney, Jazlynn SR              2) Montague, Rachel SR            
     3) Grasty, Nicole FR               4) Porter, Kiara FR               
 30 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                3:45.79   3 
     1) Farr, Jessica JR                2) McCammon, Jenea JR             
     3) Jacobs, Dotrine SO              4) Bygraves, Roshel SO            
 31 FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                  3:45.94   3 
     1) Ichite, Elizabeth SO            2) Ariol, Marsha SO               
     3) Pierce, Jande FR                4) Chandler, Sarah FR             
 32 MORGAN STATE  'A'                                   3:46.31   4 
     1) Sogbesan, Ekundayo SO           2) Green, Teyanna SO              
     3) Oliver, Tyshia SR               4) Smalls, Kamice SR              
 33 GEORGIA  'A'                                        3:47.43   4 
     1) Chapman, Quintunya FR           2) Hollingsworth, Taylor FR       
     3) Lyles, Torrenzia FR             4) Akinosho, Sarah JR             
 34 WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                               3:47.52   2 
     1) Cooley, Gelela SO               2) Volfova, Kristina SR           
     3) Maciukaite, Irma FR             4) Hester, Sherria JR             
 35 SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                 3:47.81   5 
     1) Bandy, Vashti SO                2) Delaney, Asia JR               
     3) McCorkle, Kelsey SR             4) Davis, Chalese FR              
 36 DELAWARE STATE  'A'                                 3:48.00   5 
     1) Fan Fan, Tracey SR              2) Kelly, Ayanna SR               
     3) Richardson, Dashera JR          4) Dornevil, Ketsia SO            
 37 MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                  3:49.34   5 
     1) Couthren, Desarae SO            2) Lynch, Paige JR                
     3) Easton, Racheal JR              4) Wells, Ashleigh JR             
 38 FLORIDA  'B'                                        3:49.59   4 
     1) Stegall, Michelle JR            2) Usery, Ashley SR               
     3) Harris, Monique JR              4) Morton, Paige JR               
 39 BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                3:49.83   6 
     1) Thomas, Keyona SO               2) Garner, Shakira JR             
     3) Grier, Alexus FR                4) Thomas, Raven FR               
 40 GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                               3:49.93   4 
     1) Edwards, Dana SO                2) Edwards, Deanna SO             
     3) JaJa Benson, JoAnn SR           4) Wade, Taylor FR                
 41 VIRGINIA STATE  'A'                                 3:50.40   5 
     1) Tyson-King, Jovonne SO          2) Clayton, Sierra SR             
     3) Terry, Alicia FR                4) Edwards, Samantha SR           
 42 MONMOUTH  'A'                                       3:50.61   6 
     1) Watkins, Rachel JR              2) Rutecki, Colleen SR            
     3) Walsh, Lindsey SR               4) Williams, Laura SO             
 43 JACKSON STATE  'A'                                  3:50.70   4 
     1) Bailey, Deonna SR               2) Sanders, Raina SR              
     3) Thomas, Evan SO                 4) Balogun, Munirat SO            
 44 FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                              3:50.91   4 
     1) Porter, Shaquavia FR            2) Mallard, Brittany JR           
     3) Johnson, Tanickia FR            4) Stidwell, Shamel SO            
 45 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                              3:51.10   4 
     1) Osteen, Jessica SO              2) Williams, Thelmarcia SR        
     3) Wheatland, Keahna NA            4) Stafford, Johniqua JR          
 46 INDIANA  'B'                                        3:53.29   6 
     1) Clarke, Ann-Marie SR            2) Roller, Brie FR                
     3) Gwin, Samantha SO               4) Raby, Arianne SO               
 47 ARKANSAS-PINE BLUFF  'A'                            3:54.13   5 
     1) Jerson, Stephanie JR            2) Hill, Brianna FR               
     3) Barnard, Ninfa JR               4) Johnson, Alicia SR             
 48 BOSTON U.  'A'                                      3:55.19   6 
     1) Muhammed, Amber FR              2) Walton, Shelby JR              
     3) Maynard, Carolyn SO             4) Mirochnick, Julia JR           
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
 Relays Record: Tennessee 8:28.99 - 2009
 Track Record:Tennessee 8:28.99 - 2009
      Relays: R 8:28.99  2009        Tennessee                                 
       Track: T 8:28.99  2009        Tennessee                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FLORIDA  'A'                                        8:44.41  
     1) LaCaze, Genevieve SR            2) Davis, Sarah SO                
     3) Perkins, Mandy JR               4) Hayes, Shelby SO               
  2 INDIANA  'A'                                        8:50.12  
     1) Gwin, Samantha SO               2) Christopher, Ruth JR           
     3) Seymour, Ashley JR              4) Gray, Jordan JR                
  3 UCF  'A'                                            8:59.49  
     1) Winston, Erica SO               2) Logan, Ne'Ausha SO             
     3) Williams, Amelia FR             4) Castillo, Cody FR              
  4 TEMPLE  'A'                                         9:03.84  
     1) Gocht, Victoria JR              2) Smith, Tonney JR               
     3) Dubrow, Jenna FR                4) Roberts, Sheina JR             
  5 FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                  9:07.62  
     1) White, Desmika FR               2) Canady, Tai' Hsia JR           
     3) Adan, Samia JR                  4) Francis, Krystel SO            
  6 UAB  'A'                                            9:08.11  
     1) Thomas, Lytrice JR              2) Wesley, Jenna FR               
     3) Fayen, Lauren SR                4) Taylor, Lucy SR                
  7 MONMOUTH  'A'                                       9:09.76  
     1) MacEwen, Emily JR               2) Toritto, Danielle JR           
     3) Hehn, Ali SR                    4) Eller, Amanda JR               
  8 JACKSONVILLE  'A'                                   9:10.59  
     1) Charles, Charlene JR            2) Meyer, Svenja SO               
     3) Bailey, Sarah FR                4) Keel, Morgan JR                
  9 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                    9:14.62  
     1) Threlkeld, Anne JR              2) Breathitt, Kelsey JR           
     3) Cutright, Haley FR              4) McCrory, Amy SO                
 10 GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                               9:15.78  
     1) Towns, Kristiana JR             2) Rice, Talisha JR               
     3) Robillard, Azura SR             4) Mayfield, Asea SO              
 11 EMBRY-RIDDLE  'A'                                   9:16.61  
     1) Staker, Ellie SO                2) Coelho, Karina JR              
     3) Hyatt, Baleigh SR               4) Mayfield, Julie SR             
 12 WINTHROP  'A'                                       9:19.51  
     1) Schofield, Jennifer SR          2) Jenkins, Shayna SO             
     3) Devaux, Sarah FR                4) Nichols, Lisa SO               
 13 MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                  9:53.81  
     1) Biagini, Jillian FR             2) Cooper, Lauren FR              
     3) Covington, Angelina FR          4) Jeter, Kaitlyn FR              
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Tom Jones All-Stars 3:37.62 - 2009
 Track Record: Tom Jones All-Stars 3:37.62 - 2009
      Relays: R 3:37.62  2009        Tom Jones All-Stars                       
       Track: T 3:37.62  2009        Tom Jones All-Stars                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 FLORIDA  'A'                                        3:44.05   1 
     1) Davis, Darshay SO               2) Usery, Alishea SR              
     3) Whittaker, Lanie SO             4) McGee, Cory SO                 
  2 EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                  3:51.00   1 
     1) Minkins, Tania SO               2) Hawkins, Tyshonda SO           
     3) Goggins, Aiesha SO              4) Kott, Brooke SO                
  3 CLEMSON  'A'                                        3:55.60   1 
     1) Fluker, Nia FR                  2) Fountain, Whitney FR           
     3) Pringley, Brittany JR           4) Blanton, Brianna FR            
  4 DELAWARE STATE  'A'                                 3:56.94   3 
     1) Fan Fan, Tracey SR              2) Biggs, Vernetta SO             
     3) Kelly, Ayanna SR                4) Dornevil, Ketsia SO            
  5 TEMPLE  'A'                                         3:58.55   2 
     1) Iwugo, Ambrosia SO              2) Davis Timothy, Michelle FR     
     3) West, Tessa JR                  4) Smith, Tonney JR               
  6 HAMPTON  'A'                                        4:00.17   1 
     1) Norman, Breana SO               2) Jones, Cassandra FR            
     3) Calder, Claudia SR              4) Robinson, Cydney SO            
  7 N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                   4:00.41   2 
     1) Gore, La'Creesha SO             2) Conquest, Delesha SO           
     3) Houston, Ciara SO               4) Brooks, Amber FR               
  8 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                 4:00.67   3 
     1) Blackburn, Hailey FR            2) Reid, Maleena SO               
     3) Curcio, Ellen Ann SO            4) Boulay, Rebecca SR             
  9 VCU  'A'                                            4:00.90   1 
     1) Grasty, Nicole FR               2) Stroman, Alexis FR             
     3) Montague, Rachel SR             4) Walters, Nicole SR             
 10 ARKANSAS-PINE BLUFF  'A'                            4:03.29   3 
     1) Billings, Tessle FR             2) Jerson, Stephanie JR           
     3) Johnson, Alicia SR              4) Barnard, Ninfa JR              
 11 NORFOLK STATE  'A'                                  4:04.40   3 
     1) Claiborne, Shanneka SR          2) Cunningham, Torie FR           
     3) Bell, Champagne SO              4) Hutto, Jamia SR                
 12 MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                  4:04.51   2 
     1) Wells, Ashleigh JR              2) Lynch, Paige JR                
     3) Johnson, Simone FR              4) Talbot, Amy SO                 
 13 TULANE  'A'                                         4:05.16   1 
     1) Rodgers, Kasey SR               2) Woods, Hilary SO               
     3) Riles, Jamie JR                 4) Kreutzberg, Michelle FR        
 14 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                4:06.12   2 
     1) Farr, Jessica JR                2) Brasswell, Felexia FR          
     3) Bygraves, Roshel SO             4) Rush, Kristin JR               
 15 WINTHROP  'A'                                       4:08.68   2 
     1) Honor, Sharrone JR              2) Squires, Deshaun FR            
     3) Rose, Shalace FR                4) Nichols, Lisa SO               
 16 CITADEL  'A'                                        4:10.10   3 
     1) Bethel, Tanisha FR              2) Moss, Alexandria FR            
     3) McKee, Danielle SO              4) Wessinger, Micah JR            
 17 COPPIN STATE  'A'                                   4:13.68   3 
     1) Kamara, Hafsatu SO              2) Dickerson, Javonna SO          
     3) Bonga, Sandra JR                4) Bacote, Ashley SO              
 18 FLORIDA MEMORIAL  'A'                               4:19.76   2 
     1) Jno Baptiste, Anika SR          2) Wilson, Javonya JR             
     3) Hanna, Ashley SR                4) Cange, Ulatha SO               
 19 GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                               4:19.83   2 
     1) Thomas, Kimberly FR             2) King, Cherrelle SO             
     3) Daly, Racquel SR                4) Mayfield, Asea SO              
 
Women Distance Medley University
================================================================
 Relays Record: Villanova 11:07.60 - 1990
 Track Record: Villanova 11:07.60 - 1990
      Relays: R 11:07.60  1990        Villanova                                
       Track: T 11:07.60  1990        Villanova                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                 11:21.24  
     1) Lapp, Amanda JR                 2) Warner, Kathryn SO             
     3) Kott, Britney SO                4) Copeland, Brittany JR          
  2 INDIANA  'A'                                       11:24.09  
     1) Raby, Arianne SO                2) Franklin, Antonia FR           
     3) Christopher, Ruth JR            4) Ehrman, Breanne SR             
  3 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                   11:44.51  
     1) Skinner, Kayleigh SO            2) Hartfield, Taryn FR            
     3) Leake, Tia SO                   4) Waites, Logan SR               
  4 EAST CAROLINA  'B'                                 11:57.79  
     1) Hollingsworth, Chelsea SO       2) Robinson, Victoria SO          
     3) Slate, Olivia SO                4) Tomlin, Amanda SO              
  5 GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                  12:05.67  
     1) Jackson, Morgan FR              2) Larbi, Ama FR                  
     3) Serres, Laura FR                4) McMeekin, Maureen SR           
  6 MONMOUTH  'A'                                      12:06.26  
     1) MacEwen, Emily JR               2) Eller, Amanda JR               
     3) Hehn, Ali SR                    4) Nelson, Jennifer SR            
  7 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                12:07.83  
     1) Boulay, Rebecca SR              2) Curcio, Ellen Ann SO           
     3) Mauro, Emily FR                 4) Brennan, Erin SR               
  8 FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                 12:45.37  
     1) Adan, Samia JR                  2) Canady, Tai' Hsia JR           
     3) White, Desmika FR               4) Francis, Krystel SO            
  9 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                             12:55.06  
     1) Bowman, Peri SO                 2) Richardson, Tiffany JR         
     3) Smash, Brittaney SO             4) McAuliffe, Courtney SR         
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Mitchell All Stars 52.95 - 2009
 Track Record: Mitchell All Stars 52.95 - 2009
      Relays: R 52.95  2009        Mitchell All-Stars                          
       Track: T 52.95  2009        Mitchell All-Stars                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                   52.38T  1 
     1) Mitchell, Damu                  2) Smith, Loreal                  
     3) James, Tiki                     4) Wells, Kellie                  
  2 BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB  'A'                            52.59T  1 
     1) Harrison, Queen SR              2) Castlin, Kristi SR             
     3) Golladay, Michalyn SR           4) Schrott, Beate SR              
  3 CLEMSON  'A'                                          52.87T  2 
     1) Rollins, Brianna SO             2) Owens, Bridgette SO            
     3) Harrison, Kendra FR             4) Gracia, Monique SR             
  4 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                      56.96   3 
     1) Hartfield, Taryn FR             2) Morman, Marci JR               
     3) Nall, Mary SO                   4) McDonald, Fabia SO             
  5 BOSTON U.  'A'                                        58.19   2 
     1) Barwise, Allison JR             2) Brady, Nikko JR                
     3) Milledge, Catherine JR          4) Mirochnick, Julia JR           
  6 MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                    58.78   2 
     1) Georgetown, Mariah SO           2) Couthren, Desarae SO           
     3) George, Jasmine FR              4) Fontenot, Kayla SR             
  7 NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                  1:00.04   3 
     1) Johnson, Christina SO           2) Linkfield, Thea SO             
     3) Bridges, Andrea SR              4) Jackson, Jasmine JR            
  8 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                 1:09.16   3 
     1) Mangum, Krista SO               2) Van Hulst, Jessica JR          
     3) Hall, Shelby FR                 4) Brewton, Tatyana FR            
 
Women High Jump University
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.60-1.65-1.70-1.75-1.80-1.85-1.88-1.91
 Relays Record: Tisha Waller (Goldwin TC) 6-5.50 - 1995
 Track Record: Tisha Waller (Goldwin TC) 6-5.50 - 1995
      Relays: R 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
       Track: T 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butts, Tynita             SO EAST CAROLIN             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lucas, Victoria           SR TEXAS                    1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Briscoe, Shanay           SO TEXAS                    1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Barwise, Allison          JR BOSTON U.                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Atkinson, Saniel          JR GEORGIA                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kimoto, Emma              JR INDIANA                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Walker, Carin             SR GEORGIA                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Waller, Monae             JR MORGAN STATE             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Burke, Taylor             FR FLORIDA                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Smith, Amina              SO MARYLAND                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Owoyele, Beverly          SR TEXAS                   J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Adams, Danielle           JR NORTH CAROLI            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Watkins, Rachel           JR MONMOUTH                J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Melville, Amber           FR MARYLAND                J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 LaFond, Thea              FR MARYLAND                J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Profit, Kiani             SR MARYLAND                J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Shuman, Lacey             SO NORTH CAROLI             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Relaford, Tikiera         FR FLORIDA INT'             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Peterson, Alicia          JR TEXAS                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Muniz, Alexis             JR FLORIDA                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Walsh, Lindsey            SR MONMOUTH                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Roseberry, Nikki          SR RADFORD                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Goldring, Rebecca         JR FLORIDA                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Imbert, Joanne            FR KENTUCKY                    NH            
     1.60 1.65 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================
 Progessions:3.60-3.75-3.90-4.0-4.10-4.20-4.30-4.40
 Relays Records: Lacy Johnson (unnat) 14-7.75 - 2008
 Track Record: Lacy Johnson (unnat) 14-7.75 - 2008
      Relays: R 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
       Track: T 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Joanna               UNATTACHED               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ahbe, Kelsie              JR INDIANA                 J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Majester, Kat                UNATTACHED               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Tisher, Neal              JR MISSISSIPPI              4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Daywalt, Jordan           SR UNC-WILMINGT             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Giffin, Lauren            SR FLORIDA STAT            J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Olsen, Petra              SO SOUTH CAROLI            J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Howell, Ann               JR GARDNER-WEBB             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 King, Christina           SR NORTH FLORID             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Bond, Caroline            FR CLEMSON                  3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Stenzel, Samantha         JR KENTUCKY                J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Phillips, Kelly              VIRGINIA TEC            J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Spurling, Claire          SR FLORIDA                  3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 13 Kennard, Shelby           JR KENTUCKY                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 15 Schuessler, Caitlin       SO FLORIDA                 J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Weiss, Erica              JR UCF                     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Allin, Leigh              JR VIRGINIA TEC            J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Warner, Kathryn           SO EAST CAROLIN            J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Webb, Rachel              SR EAST CAROLIN            J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Wall, Megan               FR SOUTH CAROLI            J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Flanagan, Meghan          FR CLEMSON                     NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Gasparino, Christy        SO CLEMSON                     NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Valdes, Cristina             UNATTACHED                  NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Terstappen, Lauren        SO CLEMSON                     NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Mangan, Tylar             SO SOUTH CAROLI                NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Way, Abbey                SO EAST CAROLIN                NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump INVITE University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Shameka         SR SHORE AC                 6.52m  -0.7  21-04.75 
     6.38m(-3.4) 6.28m(-1.9) 6.39m(-0.7) 6.25m(-2.9) 6.34m(1.4) 6.52m(-0.7)
  2 Williams, Sonnisha        JR UCF                      6.34m  -1.7  20-09.75 
     6.34m(-1.7) FOUL      6.16m(-1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Shepherd, Karimah         JR NORTH CAROLI             6.19m  -1.7  20-03.75 
     5.92m(-2.1) 5.88m(-1.4) 5.97m(-1.6) 6.19m(-1.7) 5.81m(-2.3) 5.89m(-0.9)
  4 Sinkler, April            SR CLEMSON                  6.17m  -1.8  20-03.00 
     FOUL      6.17m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Nimmo, Jade               JR WESTERN KENT             6.08m  -1.0  19-11.50 
     6.08m(-1.0) FOUL      6.02m(-0.1) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6 Chavis, Ashlynn           SR METHODIST                6.06m  -1.0  19-10.75 
     5.85m(0.2) 6.06m(-1.0) FOUL      5.63m(-1.3) 5.88m(-2.3) 5.79m(-0.9)
  7 Bell, Champagne           SO NORFOLK STAT             6.00m  -1.0  19-08.25 
     5.87m(-1.9) 5.91m(-0.2) 6.00m(-1.0) 5.96m(-3.1) 5.98m(-0.7) 5.92m(-2.8)
  8 Griffin, Daniela          SR FLORIDA                  5.95m  -1.4  19-06.25 
     5.24m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.9) 5.95m(-1.4) 5.49m(-1.7) FOUL      5.60m(-0.7)
  9 Brunson, Jasmine          JR CLEMSON                  5.94m  -1.0  19-06.00 
     5.66m(-1.5) 5.94m(-1.0) 5.91m(-2.3) 5.51m(-1.5) 5.69m(-1.6) 5.79m(-0.9)
 10 McElveen, Marissa         JR FLORIDA INT'             5.80m  -2.7  19-00.50 
     5.75m(-1.0) 5.63m(-1.9) 5.80m(-2.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 11 Forbes, Shakia            SR N. CAROLINA              5.66m  -1.8  18-07.00 
     5.57m(-1.9) 5.66m(-1.8) FOUL              
 
Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 5.73m
 Relays Record: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25 - 2008
 Track Recod: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25 - 2008
      Relays: R 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
       Track: T 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Lorraine          SO FLORIDA                  6.20m  -3.2  20-04.25 
     ND(NWI) 5.76m(-0.7) 6.13m(-0.1) 6.20m(-3.2) 5.81m(-1.8) 6.18m(-1.8)
  2 Butts, Tynita             SO EAST CAROLIN             6.18m  -0.9  20-03.50 
     5.79m(-0.1) 6.18m(-0.9) 6.05m(-2.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Clayton, Jen              SO UCF                      6.14m  -0.1  20-01.75 
     6.14m(-0.1) 5.78m(-0.2) FOUL      5.93m(-1.3) PASS      PASS     
  4 Gilchrist, Jacquelyn      SR UCF                      6.07m  -1.7  19-11.00 
     5.86m(-0.1) 6.07m(-1.7) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.80m(-2.2) 5.86m(-0.6) ND(NWI)
  5 Walton, Deonna            JR MISSISSIPPI              6.05m  -0.2  19-10.25 
     ND(0.7) 5.80m(-1.5) 5.76m(-0.3) 5.79m(-0.5) 6.01m(-0.3) 6.05m(-0.2)
  6 Bledsoe, Amber               UNATTACHED               5.90m  -2.7  19-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.90m(-2.7) FOUL      FOUL      5.86m(-1.7)
  7 Jenkins, Rachel           SR MISSISSIPPI              5.87m  -3.0  19-03.25 
     5.82m(-0.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.87m(-3.0) 5.81m(-1.2)
  8 Ondraschkova, Lucie       JR GEORGIA                  5.85m  -2.0  19-02.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.74m(0.9) 5.83m(-1.4) FOUL(1.8) 5.85m(-2.0) 5.84m(-2.8)
  8 Cummings, Nicole          SO MIAMI                    5.85m   0.2  19-02.50 
     5.81m(+0.0) 5.85m(0.2) 5.76m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Linson, Nakia             SO FL A & M                 5.70m  -1.8  18-08.50 
     ND(NWI) 5.70m(-1.8) ND(NWI)            
 -- Fountain, Whitney         FR CLEMSON                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Williams, Samantha        JR MIAMI                     FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                 
 -- Morman, Marci             JR MISSISSIPPI               FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- McDonald, Fabia           SO MISSISSIPPI               FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Hendrix, Ashley           SR MARYLAND                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Hughes, Amber             SR SAVANNAH STA              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Brewer, Ciarra            FR FLORIDA                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Aduma, Niaimani           SO VCU                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 -- Davis, Chalese            FR SOUTH CAROLI              FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 11.50m
 Relays Record:Touwani Faluade(Optimal Performance) 45-10.50-'08
 Track Record:Touwani Faluade(Optimal Performance) 45-10.50 -'08
      Relays: R 13.98m  2008        Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
       Track: T 13.98m  2008        Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jenije, Michelle          SR FLORIDA STAT            13.33m   1.6  43-09.00 
     12.79m(0.5) FOUL(1.1) 13.09m(0.2) 13.33m(1.6) PASS      PASS     
  2 Sinkler, April            SR CLEMSON                 13.32m   1.6  43-08.50 
     FOUL(2.7) 12.18m(1.1) 13.01m(1.5) ND(0.7) 13.32m(1.6) 13.22m(0.4)
  3 McKee, Julienne           SO GEORGIA TECH            13.02m   2.4  42-08.75 
     12.88m(1.5) 13.02m(2.4) FOUL(0.9) 12.77m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  4 Brunson, Jasmine          JR CLEMSON                 12.79m   0.6  41-11.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 12.45m(1.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 12.79m(0.6) 12.74m(0.4)
  5 Brewer, Ciarra            FR FLORIDA                 12.69m   0.5  41-07.75 
     12.49m(1.6) 12.65m(1.3) 12.69m(0.5) 12.51m(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 12.62m(1.0)
  6 Felix, Colleen            JR GEORGIA                 12.66m   1.0  41-06.50 
     11.99m(1.2) 12.39m(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 12.66m(1.0) 11.91m(1.5) 12.23m(0.3)
  7 hendricks, ryann             MILHOUSE ATH            12.41m   1.5  40-08.75 
     12.30m(1.4) 12.41m(1.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.4)
  8 Roberts, Ashani           SR FLORIDA ATLA            12.34m   1.4  40-06.00 
     12.34m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) 12.21m(0.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.3)
  9 McLeod, Jhanelle          JR GEORGIA TECH            12.19m   2.9  40-00.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 11.94m(1.2) 12.19m(2.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 LaFond, Thea              FR MARYLAND                12.15m   0.8  39-10.50 
     12.11m(0.7) 12.15m(0.8) 12.01m(1.4)         
 11 Story, Tomika             SR UCF                     12.10m   1.7  39-08.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 12.08m(0.9) 12.10m(1.7)         
 12 Williams, Samantha        JR MIAMI                   12.09m   1.5  39-08.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 12.09m(1.5) ND(0.2)         
 13 Corum, Ashley             SO PITTSBURGH              12.05m   2.5  39-06.50 
     12.05m(2.5) 11.80m(1.1) FOUL(1.9)         
 14 Gilchrist, Jacquelyn      SR UCF                     12.03m   1.9  39-05.75 
     11.88m(0.5) 12.03m(1.9) 11.96m(0.9)         
 15 Gray, Desmonae            FR FLORIDA STAT            11.95m   1.4  39-02.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 11.95m(1.4) 11.73m(1.8)         
 16 Jones, Kinnesha           JR FL A & M                11.93m   1.3  39-01.75 
     11.74m(2.9) 11.93m(1.3) 11.92m(1.5)         
 17 Foster, Tamisha           JR CHARLESTON S            11.91m   0.6  39-01.00 
     11.54m(-0.8) 11.85m(1.8) 11.91m(0.6)         
 18 Walker, Shanique          FR JACKSONVILLE            11.89m   2.9  39-00.25 
     ND(0.9) FOUL(0.3) 11.89m(2.9)         
 19 Gibson, Kendra            FR UAB                     11.71m   0.7  38-05.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 11.71m(0.7) 11.62m(2.1)         
 20 Perry, Chaneka            SO VCU                     11.70m   2.9  38-04.75 
     11.70m(2.9) ND(0.5) 11.66m(2.7)         
 21 Berry, Jacqueline         JR MCNEESE STAT            11.66m   2.7  38-03.25 
     11.51m(1.9) 11.66m(2.7) ND(0.9)         
 22 Oglesby, Antoinette       SR UNATTACHED              11.65m   0.7  38-02.75 
     11.59m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 11.65m(0.7)         
 23 Pingue, Georgia           SO NORTHEASTERN            11.63m   0.3  38-02.00 
     11.10m(2.3) 11.63m(0.3) ND(0.9)         
 24 Camargo, Ana              SO WESTERN KENT            11.62m   0.7  38-01.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 11.62m(0.7) ND(1.8)         
 -- Hughes, Amber             SR SAVANNAH STA              FOUL                 
     ND(2.5) ND(0.2) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- Leger, Trish              FR FLORIDA                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.4) ND(1.3)         
 -- Augutis, Maria            JR GEORGIA                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.5)         
 -- Runels, Tessa             FR BOSTON U.                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.2) PASS      PASS              
 -- Liddell, Jelicia          JR ARKANSAS-PIN              FOUL                 
     ND(2.2) ND(2.1) FOUL(2.4)         
 -- Walker, Sherice           SR N. CAROLINA               FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9)         
 -- Daniels, Jazueline        JR NORTH CAROLI              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.5)         
 -- Warner, Gissell           FR FLORIDA                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.6) PASS              
 -- Espinoza, Fabrina         SO INDIANA                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.3) ND(1.9)         
 
Women Shot Put University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 13.0m
 Relays Record: Kristin Heaston (Nike) 60-10.50 -2007
 Track Record:  Kristin Heaston (Nike) 60-10.50 -2007
      Relays: R 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5)                  
       Track: T 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Radford, Breanna          JR SOUTH CAROLI            15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.70m  15.23m  15.38m  15.21m  14.94m  15.13m
  2 Britton, Margo            FR TEMPLE                  15.06m   49-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.30m  14.63m  15.06m  FOUL
  3 Holmes, Ashley            SR MIAMI                   14.69m   48-02.50 
      13.82m  14.69m  14.30m  13.95m  14.02m  14.24m
  4 Roberts, Rachel           SO BUFFALO                 14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.03m  ND  13.45m  14.61m  14.43m  FOUL
  5 Vuckovich, Katie          SR SOUTH CAROLI            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.56m  13.65m  14.13m  14.21m  FOUL  14.32m
  6 James, Fidela             SR FLORIDA                 14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.49m  14.04m  14.36m  14.28m  FOUL  14.36m
  7 Ishmar, Raqurra           FR FLORIDA INT'            14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  FOUL  14.07m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mealer, Ranita            SO MORGAN STATE            14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  13.94m  ND  ND  13.59m
  9 Williams, Jaleesa         SO VCU                     13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.86m  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL  13.20m  FOUL
 10 Smith, Ashlee             JR MCNEESE STAT            13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  13.74m  13.24m           
 11 Machovec, Eve             SR GEORGIA                 13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  13.60m  13.60m         
 12 Young, Moriah             JR MARYLAND                13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.05m  13.54m  ND         
 13 Owens, Alanna             SR TEMPLE                  13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  FOUL         
 14 Doan, M.J.                FR INDIANA                 13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  ND  FOUL         
 15 Ogunleye, Precious        FR UCF                     13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  ND  13.37m         
 16 Cobb, Sydni               SO N. CAROLINA             13.32m   43-08.50 
      ND  ND  13.32m         
 17 Alexander, Ashlei         JR GARDNER-WEBB            13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  13.30m  ND         
 18 Jean-Romain, Sandra       JR MONMOUTH                13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Aliotta, Rachel           SO MONMOUTH                13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         FR FL A & M                13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  ND  13.04m         
 -- Padgett, Kayla            FR EAST CAROLIN                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Smith, Brittany           SR FLORIDA INT'                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Farias, Karine            JR CLEMSON                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Johnson, Lakitta          FR FLORIDA STAT              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Rounds, La'Shantena       JR MCNEESE STAT              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mackey, Arlitha           FR FLORIDA                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 
Women Shot Put INVITE University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muzaric, Valentina        FR VIRGINIA TEC            16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.25m  16.82m  15.97m  FOUL  16.07m  16.29m
  2 Blewitt-Wilson, Adriane      UNATTACHED              16.39m   53-09.25 
      15.85m  16.34m  FOUL  15.73m  16.38m  16.39m
  3 Medeiros, Keely           SR FLORIDA                 16.18m   53-01.00 
      15.68m  16.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Van Dyke, Amanda          SR TEXAS                   15.84m   51-11.75 
      14.62m  14.64m  15.84m  15.29m  15.27m  15.55m
  5 James, Hilenn             SO GEORGIA                 15.79m   51-09.75 
      14.97m  FOUL  15.50m  FOUL  15.42m  15.79m
  6 Riddick, Monique          SR INDIANA                 15.41m   50-06.75 
      FOUL  15.05m  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Woods, Kristy             JR BUFFALO                 14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.49m  14.42m  FOUL  13.81m  FOUL  14.71m
  8 Whalen, Chelsea           SO FLORIDA STAT            14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.53m
  9 Roberts, Stacee           SR SOUTH CAROLI            14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.13m  14.16m  14.26m  14.42m  14.46m  14.30m
 10 Svoboda, Jennifer         SR KENTUCKY                14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  FOUL  13.53m         
 -- Buckley, Kyla             SO INDIANA                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw INVITE University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Randall, Allison          NA UNATTACHED              56.21m     184-05 
      55.99m  53.29m  52.86m  56.21m  53.73m  52.78m
  2 Thornton, Sarah              UNATTACHED              55.66m     182-07 
      51.53m  FOUL  55.66m  FOUL  FOUL  49.20m
  3 James, Hilenn             SO GEORGIA                 51.70m     169-07 
      51.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Miller, Ashley            JR FLORIDA                 51.39m     168-07 
      45.09m  45.98m  46.39m  48.21m  51.39m  49.38m
  5 Okolie, Okwukwe           SR TEXAS                   51.14m     167-09 
      50.65m  51.14m  50.76m  FOUL  49.45m  47.69m
  6 Medeiros, Keely           SR FLORIDA                 48.88m     160-04 
      FOUL  48.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Waller, Brittney          JR CLEMSON                 46.01m     150-11 
      FOUL  41.95m  46.01m  44.24m  44.21m  41.96m
  8 Moore, Taja               FR INDIANA                 45.46m     149-02 
      45.46m  43.11m  FOUL  FOUL  44.73m  45.40m
  9 Davis, Kaitlin            JR FLORIDA                 44.26m     145-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.26m  44.06m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Machovec, Eve             SR GEORGIA                 42.96m     140-11 
      FOUL  42.96m  FOUL           
 -- Smith, Ashlee             JR MCNEESE STAT              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 40.0m
 Relays Record: Penny Neer (Nike Coast) 189-6 - 1991
 Track Record: Hilda Elisa Ramos (Cuba) 209-1 - 1991
      Relays: R 57.75m  1991        Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast             
       Track: T 63.72m  1991        Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Erin              JR BUFFALO                 46.26m     151-09 
      ND  46.11m  46.26m  45.66m  43.60m  ND
  2 Holmes, Ashley            SR MIAMI                   46.07m     151-02 
      ND  43.11m  46.07m  43.99m  41.99m  43.10m
  3 Gregoire, Benia           JR FLORIDA INT'            45.09m     147-11 
      FOUL  45.09m  FOUL  43.42m  44.00m  43.63m
  4 Monroe, Amber             FR MIAMI                   45.06m     147-10 
      FOUL  44.37m  42.44m  FOUL  44.30m  45.06m
  5 Oliveira, Satrina         SO UCF                     44.75m     146-10 
      42.98m  44.75m  40.14m  40.15m  42.66m  42.00m
  6 Anyaugo, Julia            SR VCU                     44.55m     146-02 
      FOUL  43.51m  44.55m  FOUL  43.96m  FOUL
  7 Padgett, Kayla            FR EAST CAROLIN            44.45m     145-10 
      44.45m  42.76m  ND  FOUL  41.27m  FOUL
  8 Massop, Sunni             SR EAST CAROLIN            44.34m     145-06 
      44.34m  43.09m  41.16m  FOUL  ND  ND
  9 Ogunleye, Precious        FR UCF                     43.82m     143-09 
      FOUL  43.13m  43.82m  41.32m  42.42m  42.03m
 10 Sencherey, Bertha         SO TEXAS                   43.31m     142-01 
      43.31m  ND  FOUL            
 11 Burtsher, Manuela         FR FLORIDA                 42.98m     141-00 
      42.98m  ND  FOUL            
 12 Early, Dawn               SO EAST CAROLIN            42.88m     140-08 
      ND  ND  42.88m            
 13 Williams, Jaleesa         SO VCU                     42.82m     140-06 
      ND  42.82m  FOUL            
 14 Wilson, Miranda           SR MIAMI                   42.60m     139-09 
      ND  42.60m  ND            
 15 Bravo, Akeela             JR JACKSONVILLE            42.31m     138-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.31m            
 16 Woodard, Reta             SO EMBRY-RIDDLE            42.20m     138-05 
      42.20m  FOUL  41.19m            
 17 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         FR FL A & M                41.92m     137-06 
      FOUL  ND  41.92m            
 18 Phillips, Laura           SR JACKSONVILLE            41.79m     137-01 
      FOUL  41.79m  ND            
 19 Williams, Jessica         SO VCU                     41.73m     136-11 
      41.73m  ND  ND            
 20 Springman, Haley          FR PITTSBURGH              41.53m     136-03 
      ND  41.53m  FOUL            
 21 Britton, Margo            FR TEMPLE                  41.41m     135-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.41m            
 -- Hunter, Shaniqua          FR WINTHROP                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Romain, Destinee          SO UCF                       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Campbell, Bree Anne       FR FLORIDA STAT              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 45.0m
 Relays Record: Erin Gilreath (New York AC) 226-3 - 2004
 Track Record: Erin Gilreath (New York AC) 226-3 - 2004
      Relays: R 68.96m  2004        Erin Gilreath (226-3), NYAC                
       Track: T 69.13m  2006        Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vester, Annjulie          FR VIRGINIA TEC            59.07m     193-09 
      58.49m  FOUL  48.05m  59.07m  56.57m  57.38m
  2 Waller, Brittney          JR CLEMSON                 55.04m     180-07 
      50.98m  FOUL  55.04m  FOUL  52.25m  FOUL
  3 Echard, Jessie            SR MARYLAND                55.01m     180-06 
      51.63m  50.85m  49.85m  52.65m  49.27m  55.01m
  4 Woods, Kristy             JR BUFFALO                 54.62m     179-02 
      53.56m  54.62m  FOUL  FOUL  54.25m  FOUL
  5 Riddick, Monique          SR INDIANA                 53.97m     177-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.97m  FOUL  FOUL  49.94m
  6 Bravo, Akeela             JR JACKSONVILLE            52.81m     173-03 
      52.81m  FOUL  FOUL  50.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Young, Moriah             JR MARYLAND                52.65m     172-09 
      51.47m  52.65m  FOUL  50.91m  49.59m  49.35m
  8 Woodard, Reta             SO EMBRY-RIDDLE            52.26m     171-05 
      46.34m  48.03m  51.70m  FOUL  52.26m  FOUL
  9 Phillips, Laura           SR JACKSONVILLE            51.31m     168-04 
      51.31m  49.31m  48.14m  50.70m  51.18m  50.29m
 10 Holmes, Ashley            SR MIAMI                   51.21m     168-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.21m         
 11 Miller, Erin              JR BUFFALO                 50.76m     166-06 
      50.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Veatch, Aimee             SR RADFORD                 50.74m     166-06 
      FOUL  50.74m  FOUL         
 13 Rounds, La'Shantena       JR MCNEESE STAT            50.44m     165-06 
      ND  50.34m  50.44m          
 14 Clasen, Ashley            JR EAST CAROLIN            49.66m     162-11 
      FOUL  49.66m  FOUL         
 15 Miller, Jazmin            JR MISSISSIPPI             49.08m     161-00 
      47.04m  48.74m  49.08m         
 16 Padgett, Kayla            FR EAST CAROLIN            48.82m     160-02 
      48.82m  48.52m  48.49m         
 17 Bostic, Jayla                UNATTACHED              48.39m     158-09 
      ND  48.39m  FOUL         
 18 Radford, Breanna          JR SOUTH CAROLI            48.13m     157-11 
      47.67m  FOUL  48.13m         
 19 Alexander, Ashlei         JR GARDNER-WEBB            47.68m     156-05 
      FOUL  47.68m  FOUL           
 20 Sencherey, Bertha         SO TEXAS                   45.30m     148-07 
      FOUL  45.30m  FOUL           
 -- Wilson, Miranda           SR MIAMI                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gregoire, Benia           JR FLORIDA INT'              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ogunleye, Precious        FR UCF                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 35.0m
 Relays Record: Solvi Nybu-Waston (Florida) 199-8 - 1986
 Track Record: Emily Carlsten (Florida) 186-11 - 2000
      Relays: R 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         
       Track: T 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McQuillen, Karlee            UNATTACHED              51.28m     168-03 
      50.89m  51.28m  49.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ruzevic, Ana              SR TULANE                  47.84m     156-11 
      44.13m  47.84m  42.91m  42.92m  42.80m  45.09m
  3 Updike, Allison           FR GEORGIA                 45.57m     149-06 
      44.31m  44.36m  FOUL  43.90m  45.57m  FOUL
  4 Whalen, Chelsea           SO FLORIDA STAT            44.77m     146-10 
      44.68m  FOUL  FOUL  44.77m  PASS  PASS
  5 Cooper, Rebecca           SR EAST CAROLIN            44.11m     144-09 
      44.11m  FOUL  41.07m  39.87m  39.47m  40.96m
  6 Horne, Megan              SO FLORIDA INT'            43.67m     143-03 
      43.67m  42.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Laurence, Emily           SO SOUTH CAROLI            41.35m     135-08 
      FOUL  38.85m  38.39m  38.25m  41.35m  41.00m
  8 Vincent, Krista           SO EAST CAROLIN            41.21m     135-02 
      40.39m  40.71m  41.21m  38.94m  38.57m  FOUL
  9 Farias, Karine            JR CLEMSON                 39.64m     130-01 
      39.64m  37.31m  36.60m  35.44m  36.57m  FOUL
 10 Carrier, Haley            SO MCNEESE STAT            36.87m     120-11 
      36.87m  ND  ND            
 11 Nall, Mary                SO MISSISSIPPI             36.82m     120-10 
      36.82m  ND  36.11m           
 12 Harrell, Brittany         SO FLORIDA                 36.69m     120-04 
      36.69m  35.07m  ND           
 13 Love, Andriana            SO CITADEL                 36.27m     119-00 
      ND  ND  36.27m           
 14 Young, Meraiah            SR MCNEESE STAT            36.08m     118-04 
      ND  36.08m  ND            
 15 Gherke, Jessica           SO FLORIDA INT'            35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m  ND  ND            
 16 Arledge, Caroline         SR GARDNER-WEBB            35.38m     116-01 
      35.38m  ND  ND           
 17 Richardson, Carley        FR MCNEESE STAT            35.11m     115-02 
      ND  35.11m  ND            
 -- Fountain, Whitney         FR CLEMSON                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Mealer, Ranita            SO MORGAN STATE                ND            
      ND  PASS  PASS           
 -- Lebert, Sasha-Ann         FR FL A & M                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Haughton, Shamona         SO FL A & M                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Clayton, Kelsey           FR FLORIDA TECH                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Burtsher, Manuela         FR FLORIDA                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- McDonald, Fabia           SO MISSISSIPPI               FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
 Relays  Record: Jeff Demps (South Lake) 10.17 - 2008
      Relays: R 10.17  2008        Jeffery Demps, South Lake, FL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Whitfiled, Levonte           JONES HIGH SCHOO         10.21   2.3  1 
  2 Williams, Kendal          10 STANTON                  10.37   2.3  1 
  3 Bromell, Trayvon          10 GIBBS                    10.64   2.3  1 
  4 Ways, Ceolamar            11 NEASE                    10.68   1.8  3 
  5 Carnes, Brandon           11 MANATEE                  10.70   2.3  1 
  6 Glass, Najee              12 ST. PETERS J             10.73   2.3  1 
  7 Berry, Evan               10 CREEKSIDE                10.76   1.9  2 
  8 Davis, Reggie             11 LINCOLN                  10.79   1.8  3 
  9 Georges, Clive            12 KEY WEST                 10.85   1.9  2 
 10 Jonas, Diontre            10 BRADFORD                 10.86   1.9  2 
 11 Williams, Roshard         12 LINCOLN                  10.87   1.8  3 
 12 Lily, Synjohn             12 APOPKA                   10.88   1.9  2 
 13 Holsey, Josh              12 CREEKSIDE                10.93   1.9  2 
 14 Nunn, Marshall            11 SOUTH LAKE               10.96   0.1  4 
 15 James, Antonio            10 BUCHHOLZ                 10.99   1.8  3 
 16 Tyler, Rayvaun            11 OAK RIDGE                11.03   0.1  4 
 17 Brown, Robert             11 LAKE MARY                11.03   2.8  7 
 18 Gayle, Anthony            12 PINE RIDGE               11.05   0.1  4 
 19 Williams, Travon          11 ST. CLOUD                11.06   1.0  6 
 20 Hayes, Markee             11 WESTPORT                 11.06   1.4  5 
 21 Armstrong, John           12 OLYMPIA                  11.07   1.9  2 
 22 Dunbar, Rajee             12 GONZAGA                  11.08   0.1  4 
 23 Taylor, D'Shea            12 WINTER PARK              11.09   1.0  6 
 24 Tillman, Mike             11 BUCHHOLZ                 11.09   1.4  5 
 25 Coburn, Angel             12 WEST ORANGE              11.12   1.4  5 
 26 Tatis, Joshua             11 OAK RIDGE                11.12   1.8  3 
 27 Hicks, Josh               10 PALMETTO                 11.14   1.0  6 
 28 Harrison, Eric            12 WHEELER                  11.15   1.0  6 
 29 Daniels, Damien           10 GIBBS                    11.17   1.9  2 
 30 Abdullah, Bilal           12 BROOKWOOD                11.18   1.1  9 
 31 McKenzie, Isaiah             AMERICAN HER             11.19   1.9  2 
 32 Johnson, Antonio          10 LAKE MARY                11.20   1.0  6 
 33 Barnes, Qua               12 APOPKA                   11.22   2.8  7 
 34 Felton, Demonte           10 HARDIN VALLE             11.24   1.4  5 
 35 Clark, Marcus             11 NORTH FLORID             11.24   2.8  7 
 36 Henderson, Justin         09 LAKE WALES               11.24   0.4  8 
 37 Bazanos, Daniel           12 SPRUCE CREEK             11.25   1.1  9 
 38 Reus, Jordan              11 ST. CLOUD                11.26   1.4  5 
 39 Quinn, Devin              09 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         11.26   2.5 12 
 40 Young, Willie             11 LAKE WALES               11.26   2.8  7 
 41 Jamison, Isaiah           12 BRADFORD                 11.27   1.1 10 
 42 Tharp, Branden            12 BOLLES                   11.27   1.1 10 
 43 Battle, Brandon           12 MARTIN COUNT             11.27   2.8  7 
 44 Davis, Omari              12 TRINITY PREP             11.28   1.1  9 
 45 Roberson, Christian       12 HALLANDALE               11.34   1.0  6 
 46 Jackson, Robert           12 PALMETTO                 11.35   2.8  7 
 47 Burgman, Marquis          11 HOLY TRINITY             11.36   0.4  8 
 48 Ellis, Steven             12 WEKIVA                   11.36   1.1  9 
 49 Motes, Bryce              10 FLEMING ISLA             11.38   0.4  8 
 50 Dennis, Brandon           12 GONZAGA                  11.39   0.4  8 
 51 Fyne, Reshawd             12 MARTIN COUNT             11.40   1.4  5 
 52 Webb, Rapheal             11 GAINESVILLE              11.40   1.1  9 
 53 Wilson, Andrew            12 PINE RIDGE               11.44   0.1  4 
 54 Gibson, Jarrett              POPE                     11.45   2.1 11 
 55 Walker, Hiram             11 GAINESVILLE              11.45   1.1  9 
 56 Walter, Derrick           12 HALLANDALE               11.46   1.8  3 
 57 Benton, Bryant            10 LEESBURG                 11.48   2.1 11 
 58 Williams, Dexter          09 OLYMPIA                  11.48   1.4  5 
 59 Richardson, Raymere       11 VERO BEACH               11.48   0.1  4 
 60 Williams, Ronnie          12 NORTH FLORID             11.48   0.4  8 
 60 Lewis, Brandon            12 MIRAMAR                  11.48   1.4  5 
 62 Rupert, Tim               11 HARDIN VALLE             11.52   1.1 10 
 63 Wright, Dravious          11 VERO BEACH               11.53   1.8  3 
 63 Godwin, Nate                 FREEDOM (TAM             11.53   0.4  8 
 63 Revell II, Milton         12 BOLLES                   11.53   1.1 10 
 66 Gardner, Willie           11 FLAGLER PALM             11.55   1.1 10 
 67 Sands, Alec               12 TRINITY PREP             11.57   1.1 10 
 68 Cornell, Christian        12 WESTMINSTER              11.62   1.0  6 
 69 Bryant, Santavious        12 WHEELER                  11.70   2.1 11 
 70 Hayes, Joshua             10 PROVIDENCE               11.70   2.5 12 
 71 Spence, Andrew            09 SPRUCE CREEK             11.74   2.1 11 
 72 Hall, Anderson            11 PROVIDENCE               11.74   1.1 10 
 73 Telfer, Trent             12 NORTH PORT               11.76   0.1  4 
 74 Day, Carson                  POPE                     11.87   2.1 11 
 75 Badger, Charlie           09 COMMUNITY SC             11.94   1.1 10 
 76 Holton, Marcus            09 CHILES                   12.08   2.5 12 
 77 Allen, Dwayne             10 CHILES                   12.53   2.5 12 
 -- Howard, Tracy             12 MIRAMAR                     FS   2.8  7 
 -- Bracy, Marvin             12 BOONE                       FS   2.3  1 
 -- Mathews, Turrel           11 FLAGLER PALM                FS   0.4  8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Andres               COLONIAL HIGH SH       1:51.04  
  2 Schnulle, Ryan            12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S       1:51.46  
  3 Burton, Jake              12 MARTIN COUNT           1:52.83  
  4 Teixeira, Otniel          12 LAKE BRANTLE           1:53.00  
  5 Romero, Edward            12 FLANAGAN               1:53.87  
  6 Dey, Daniel               12 OLYMPIA                1:54.77  
  7 Yoonis, Adel              11 WHEELER                1:56.29  
  8 Montenari, Mathew         12 NORTHSIDE CH           1:56.85  
  9 Moore, Jonathan           11 JEFFERSON              1:57.08  
 10 Barrett, Jonathan            AMERICAN HER           2:00.91  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
      Relays: R 1:52.61  2010        Isiah Smith, Lake Weir                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kisean             12 BROOKWOOD              1:54.62  
  2 Patterson, Javon          09 BOYD ANDERSO           1:54.72  
  3 Deceus, Jean              11 IMMOKALEE              1:55.17  
  4 Jackson, Chris            11 WESTPORT               1:55.19  
  5 Grenet, Christian         12 ST. THOMAS A           1:55.49  
  6 Close, Jessie             12 LINCOLN                1:55.54  
  7 Marshall, Jake            12 PONTE VEDRA            1:56.13  
  8 Lindsey, John             11 WINTER PARK            1:56.55  
  9 LeBlanc, Andrew           10 BLOOMINGDALE           1:56.91  
 10 Paynter, Brandon          12 PONTE VEDRA            1:57.18  
 11 Fogg, Alex                12 COMMUNITY SC           1:57.29  
 12 Peletier, Josh            12 PALMETTO RID           1:57.61  
 13 Robinson, William         12 LAKE MARY              1:57.80  
 14 Loyack, Joey              11 LAKE NONA              1:57.86  
 15 Patton, Ryan              12 SPRUCE CREEK           1:58.84  
 16 Vera, Davey               12 SOUTH SUMTER           1:59.41  
 17 Simpkins, Joshua             JONES HIGH SCHOO       1:59.69  
 18 Heron, Kevin              10 BLOOMINGDALE           1:59.95  
 19 Chenault, Tyrin              JONES HIGH SCHOO       2:00.24  
 20 Caballero, Pedro          11 BROOKWOOD              2:00.88  
 21 Strickland, Luke          10 NORTH FLORID           2:00.93  
 22 Zagra, Justin             11 OLYMPIA                2:01.50  
 23 Lee, Trevon               10 CARDINAL GIB           2:01.51  
 24 Johnson, Germain          11 BOYD ANDERSO           2:01.64  
 25 David, William            11 WEKIVA                 2:01.72  
 26 Brown, Rashard            11 BUCHHOLZ               2:01.84  
 27 Loyack, Andrew            10 LAKE NONA              2:01.96  
 28 Armor, James              12 SPRUCE CREEK           2:02.25  
 29 Cartagena, Jose           11 ESTERO                 2:02.37  
 30 Pollard, Cory             11 CRYSTAL RIVE           2:02.42  
 31 Pierre, Renald            09 IMMOKALEE              2:03.48  
 32 Arnold, Morgan            11 NAPLES                 2:03.50  
 33 Barrow, Blair             09 ST. THOMAS A           2:03.55  
 34 Williams, Damoi              CYPRESS CREEK HI       2:03.95  
 35 Banker, Wes               11 HARDIN VALLE           2:03.98  
 36 Williams, Trey            12 ALEXANDER              2:04.29  
 37 Cohn, Austin              11 MOUNT DORA             2:04.34  
 38 McDonald, Adavion         12 MIRAMAR                2:04.35  
 39 Guire, Stefan             11 DELAND                 2:04.37  
 40 Fenelon, Jefferson        11 VERO BEACH             2:04.37  
 41 Mattera, Tyler            12 WIREGRASS RA           2:04.53  
 42 Namukaya, Chriss          12 PENDLETON              2:04.80  
 43 Ernest, Andre             11 MIRAMAR                2:05.10  
 44 Betancourt, Jaquan        11 NAPLES                 2:05.11  
 45 Guerette, Spencer         11 ANCLOTE                2:05.44  
 46 Gangemi, Jag              11 WESTMINSTER            2:05.51  
 47 Riech, Nate               11 MILTON                 2:05.58  
 48 Bembrey, Nikko               MATANZAS HIGH SC       2:05.97  
 49 Meyerson, Henry           12 GONZAGA                2:06.11  
 50 Bruce, Tyler              12 PINE RIDGE             2:06.44  
 51 Dhillon, Austin           10 WESTMINSTER            2:06.47  
 52 Shearman, Brendan         11 FORT MYERS             2:07.06  
 53 Correa, Gaby               8 RANSOM EVERG           2:07.15  
 54 Mason, Mitchell           11 FORT MYERS             2:07.86  
 55 Morris, Matthew           12 BOLLES                 2:08.23  
 56 Edmonds, DeVontre         12 BRADFORD               2:08.61  
 57 Schmick, Brennan             CYPRESS CREEK HI       2:08.86  
 58 Sweetapple, David         11 ST. ANDREW'S           2:08.95  
 59 Napier, Josh              10 LAKEWOOD RAN           2:09.34  
 60 Duffy, Kevin              12 FLAGLER PALM           2:09.73  
 61 Wallisch, Sean            12 GONZAGA                2:09.77  
 62 Mutungu, Eddie            11 FLAGLER PALM           2:10.07  
 63 Hill, Patrick             11 WIREGRASS RA           2:10.17  
 64 Gentry, Brian             11 ST. STEPHENS           2:10.60  
 65 Figeroa, Victor           12 TAVARES                2:10.61  
 66 Davis, Malik              10 CREEKSIDE              2:10.83  
 67 Briner, Steven            11 ESTERO                 2:10.99  
 68 Greer, Miles              09 WALTON                 2:11.28  
 69 Quinn, Connor                CHARLOTTE HIGH S       2:11.56  
 70 Edenfield, Tyler          11 ALEXANDER              2:12.61  
 71 Kreilein, Taylor          12 ST. ANDREW'S           2:12.87  
 72 Whitehead, Austin         11 BRADFORD               2:13.09  
 73 Humphreys, Evan           11 HARDIN VALLE           2:13.43  
 74 Greene, Tom               12 ATHENS ACADE           2:13.95  
 75 Nichlaus, Shawn           09 LAKEWOOD RAN           2:14.06  
 76 Jarriel, Caleb            12 NEASE                  2:16.49  
 77 Sharpe, Ryan              12 WESTMINSTER            2:18.00  
 78 Jenkins, Jordan           12 CREEKSIDE              2:18.56  
 79 Sorrick, Christopher      12 ANCLOTE                2:18.75  
 80 Huskey, Will              11 CARDINAL GIB           2:19.71  
 81 Bolger, Mason             10 LAKE MARY              2:19.83  
 82 Lisitano, Justin          11 CREEKSIDE              2:19.93  
 -- Turner, Will              11 GAINESVILLE                DNF  
 -- Hannibal, Jones           11 BUCHHOLZ                   DNF  
 -- Knauf, Trevor             10 CHILES                     DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Steve Bolt (Grisson - Ala.) 4:05.04 - 1973
      Relays: R 4:05.04  1973        Steve Bolt, Grisson, AL                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farmer, Kenan             10 WALTON                 4:22.71  
  2 Kotick, Jacob             12 PENSACOLA WA           4:24.47  
  3 Hoffman, Alex             12 HOLY TRINITY           4:25.63  
  4 Gazari, Argishti          12 ANCLOTE                4:27.03  
  5 Brown, Ace                11 FORT MYERS             4:27.60  
  6 Morgan, Bailey            12 ST. CLOUD              4:28.25  
  7 Bauer, Nichoas            12 ST. THOMAS A           4:28.41  
  8 Iglesias, Andrew          10 PEMBROKE PIN           4:29.43  
  9 Scott, Brent              12 COMMUNITY SC           4:29.54  
 10 Turner, Trevor            12 BROOKWOOD              4:29.66  
 11 Brown, Jordan             12 P. K. YONGE            4:30.78  
 12 Templeton, Aaron          10 HARDIN VALLE           4:30.79  
 13 Bireda, Ermias            11 WIREGRASS RA           4:31.06  
 14 Hoban, Matthew            12 MOUNT DORA B           4:32.88  
 15 Tampa, Cash               09 CREEKSIDE              4:33.21  
 16 Guerette, Spencer         11 ANCLOTE                4:34.20  
 17 Russo, Sean               12 CHAMBERLAIN            4:34.53  
 18 Jacobsen, Nic              8 ST. ANDREW'S           4:35.55  
 19 Leonel, Delacruz          11 IMMOKALEE              4:36.43  
 20 Peck, Ryan                09 WHEELER                4:36.59  
 21 Allen, Cameron               MATANZAS HIGH SC       4:37.05  
 22 Martinez, Matt            12 NAPLES                 4:37.97  
 23 Smith, Preston            10 SPRUCE CREEK           4:38.05  
 24 Castro, Manuel            11 IMMOKALEE              4:38.64  
 25 Weaver, John              10 MANDARIN               4:38.83  
 26 Schmick, Brennan             CYPRESS CREEK HI       4:38.97  
 27 Porter, Odaine            11 WEKIVA                 4:39.57  
 28 Montgomery, Alex          12 COMMUNITY SC           4:39.60  
 29 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel       11 HARDIN VALLE           4:39.65  
 30 Bergengruen, Jan          11 RANSOM EVERG           4:40.21  
 31 Geer, Matthew             11 DANIEL                 4:40.57  
 32 Kalvin, Garrisson         10 NAPLES                 4:40.63  
 33 Ducharme, Broc            10 ALEXANDER              4:41.19  
 34 Dipsiner, Evan            12 LAKEWOOD RAN           4:41.29  
 35 Crymes, Kurt              11 ATHENS ACADE           4:41.68  
 36 Cohn, Austin              11 MOUNT DORA             4:41.78  
 37 Merrill, Andrew           12 BRADFORD               4:42.48  
 38 LeBlanc, Matthew          10 BLOOMINGDALE           4:43.37  
 39 Velez, George             11 LAKE NONA              4:43.53  
 40 Bennett, Tyler            10 FORT MYERS             4:44.09  
 41 Demons, Keith             12 VERO BEACH             4:44.20  
 42 Jones, Brandon            12 LAKEWOOD RAN           4:44.55  
 43 Peralta, Angelo           11 LAKE NONA              4:44.85  
 44 Lassley, Adam             11 MANDARIN               4:46.79  
 45 Walbert, Bradley          11 FLAGLER PALM           4:47.32  
 46 Chadderton, Ryan          11 BLOOMINGDALE           4:47.85  
 47 Decker, Austin            10 BOLLES                 4:47.87  
 48 Scansy, Michael           11 ALEXANDER              4:48.30  
 49 Insel, Blake              12 NEASE                  4:48.47  
 50 Pulliam, Kevin            10 GONZAGA                4:48.98  
 51 Guzman, Brock             10 KEY WEST               4:49.79  
 52 Willis, Adam              11 WESTMINSTER            4:50.07  
 53 Gatti, Matt               12 GONZAGA                4:50.77  
 54 Herrera, Felipe           11 BOLLES                 4:51.88  
 55 Westlake, Garrett         11 P. K. YONGE            4:52.45  
 56 Gillenwaters, John        11 BRADFORD               4:52.46  
 57 Hovey, Cole               12 OLYMPIA                4:52.69  
 58 Wilhelm, Taylor           11 HARMONY                4:52.84  
 59 Huffman, Bobby            10 LAKE MARY              4:54.91  
 60 Heathcott, Cole           12 ST. ANDREW'S           4:56.50  
 61 Gentry, Brian             11 ST. STEPHENS           4:56.90  
 62 Abreu, Jeremy             11 NEASE                  4:57.19  
 63 Thiemann, Ben             11 CREEKSIDE              4:57.49  
 64 Fernandez, Chris          12 LECANTO                4:57.51  
 65 Hill, David               12 WIREGRASS RA           4:57.86  
 66 Monteau, Andrew           10 BUCHHOLZ               4:58.39  
 67 Gilbert, Jacob            10 HARMONY                4:58.59  
 68 Toriscelli, Shane         11 CHAMBERLAIN            4:59.96  
 69 Castillo, Edger              CYPRESS CREEK HI       5:00.13  
 70 Malloy, Cody              11 LEESBURG               5:02.66  
 71 Kutner, Jordan            11 VERO BEACH             5:04.06  
 72 Mueller, Sam              11 LECANTO                5:07.74  
 73 Sommer, Adam              10 ESTERO                 5:08.71  
 74 Garcia, Simon             10 LAKE MARY              5:13.45  
 75 Garrett, Alex             12 FLAGLER PALM           5:16.23  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gousse, Ryan              12 TRINITY PREP           4:16.41  
  2 Anguish, William          12 WINTER PARK            4:16.46  
  3 Dwyer, Henry              11 ATHENS ACADE           4:19.16  
  4 Palermo, Nicholas         12 NORTH BROWAR           4:19.59  
  5 Rojas, aaron              12 ESTERO                 4:19.94  
  6 Lopez, Avery              11 BELEN JESUIT           4:19.96  
  7 Malanoski, Morgan         12 BROOKWOOD              4:20.45  
  8 Ivankovic, Andre          11 DANIEL                 4:20.49  
  9 Salas, Daniel             11 TRINITY PREP           4:20.92  
 10 Moore, Daniel             12 HOLY TRINITY           4:23.37  
 11 Flowers, Jordan           10 WESTMINSTER            4:25.29  
 12 Fleming, Patrick          11 POPE                   4:25.31  
 13 Godwin, Chris             12 BUCHHOLZ               4:26.01  
 14 Ojeda, Mario              12 NORTHSIDE CH           4:26.96  
 15 Irigoyen, Bert            12 RANSOM EVERG           4:37.02  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Billy Convey (Everglades Ransome) 8:53.5 - 1983
      Relays: R 8:53.5h  1983        Billy Convey, Everglades Ransom, FL       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, AJ            32 DR. PHILLIPS HIG       9:43.86  
  2 Kathman, Kyler            12 SPRUCE CREEK           9:44.01  
  3 Moore, Mitchell           12 OLYMPIA                9:49.29  
  4 Velasquez, Manuel         10 ST. THOMAS A           9:51.55  
  5 Slann, Jacob              09 DANIEL                 9:54.10  
  6 Hines, Jared                 JONES HIGH SCHOO       9:58.64  
  7 Ritchie, Ramsey           10 MCCALLIE SCH          10:02.98  
  8 Hernandez, Alexander      11 ESTERO                10:04.63  
  9 Peck, Ryan                09 WHEELER               10:05.85  
 10 Kameh, Tyler              11 SPRUCE CREEK          10:09.02  
 11 Spidell, Stephen          11 HARDIN VALLE          10:09.41  
 12 Cole, Matt                12 ST. CLOUD             10:12.01  
 13 Parrenelli, Nicholas      11 MARTIN COUNT          10:12.50  
 14 Hoyle, Chris              10 GONZAGA               10:12.75  
 15 Jones, Matthew            10 MCCALLIE SCH          10:13.59  
 16 O'Brien, Tyler            10 MARTIN COUNT          10:13.64  
 17 Shearer, Lee              11 NAPLES                10:14.13  
 18 Aitken, Michael           12 MANDARIN              10:14.37  
 19 Dolan, David              12 P. K. YONGE           10:15.58  
 20 Carroll, Thomas           11 FLAGLER PALM          10:16.91  
 21 Gubitz, Al                11 CREEKSIDE             10:17.14  
 22 Hippely, Sam              12 WIREGRASS RA          10:18.38  
 23 O'Connor, Harry           10 WESTMINSTER           10:18.42  
 24 Janson, Joseph            10 P. K. YONGE           10:20.41  
 25 Arnold, Mitch             10 LAKEWOOD RAN          10:21.74  
 26 Sorrick, Christopher      12 ANCLOTE               10:22.56  
 27 Millson, Sam              10 TRINITY PREP          10:24.57  
 28 Smith, Sean               12 WESTMINSTER           10:25.23  
 29 Hall, Ben                 11 WIREGRASS RA          10:26.42  
 30 Leonel, Delacruz          11 IMMOKALEE             10:27.32  
 31 Malloy, Cody              11 LEESBURG              10:28.89  
 32 Grey, Trey                12 ALEXANDER             10:29.03  
 33 Roche, Tim                11 NEASE                 10:30.82  
 34 Montalvo, Antonio         11 ST. CLOUD             10:32.04  
 35 Castro, Manuel            11 IMMOKALEE             10:32.88  
 36 Castillo, Edger              CYPRESS CREEK HI      10:33.77  
 37 Petow, Kevin              12 CREEKSIDE             10:33.94  
 38 Barner, Adam              12 GAINESVILLE           10:34.13  
 39 Howard, Trent             11 LAKE MARY             10:34.83  
 40 Jodice, Noah              12 DANIEL                10:35.47  
 41 Degale, Ryan              09 LAKE MARY             10:35.96  
 42 Hearn, Adam               09 ATHENS ACADE          10:36.06  
 43 Kaleel, Nick              10 ST. ANDREW'S          10:36.27  
 44 Ledesma, Ricky            10 ESTERO                10:36.88  
 45 Demons, Keith             12 VERO BEACH            10:37.71  
 46 Montoya, Sebastian        12 CHAMBERLAIN           10:39.25  
 47 Kutner, Jordan            11 VERO BEACH            10:43.27  
 48 King, Jacob               10 ALEXANDER             10:43.52  
 49 Tomita, Aeschton          12 KEY WEST              10:45.19  
 50 Fuhr, Jacob               12 CHAMBERLAIN           10:47.15  
 51 Higginbotham, Cole        10 TAVARES               10:55.08  
 52 Long, Tyler               11 FORT MYERS            10:55.47  
 53 Estes, Steven             09 LAKEWOOD RAN          10:55.64  
 54 Garrett, Ashton           09 FLAGLER PALM          11:03.41  
 55 McHugh, Jack              09 SANTA FE CAT          11:05.55  
 56 Bonafe, Tyler             11 RIVERVIEW             11:10.66  
 57 Williams, Sam             10 ATHENS ACADE          11:16.80  
 58 Hales, Thomas             09 BRADFORD              11:34.41  
 59 Compton, Josh             10 FORT WHITE            13:14.69  
 -- Westfall, Christopher     11 UNIVERSITY (               DNF  
 -- Dillard, Brian            12 BOCA RATON                 DNF  
 -- O'Linn, Sean              10 PONTE VEDRA                DNF  
 -- Gorora, Frankie           12 ST. ANDREW'S               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Billy Convey (Everglades Ransom) 8:53.5 - 1983
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gazari, Argishti          12 ANCLOTE                9:21.68  
  2 Barudin, Matt             12 BROOKWOOD              9:22.64  
  3 McClintock, Matthew       11 BROOKWOOD              9:23.03  
  4 Castagnaro, Joey          12 HOLY TRINITY           9:24.76  
  5 Templeton, Will           12 HARDIN VALLE           9:25.84  
  6 Buzzard, Taylor           12 CHILES                 9:30.21  
  7 Babinec, Michael          12 RIVERVIEW              9:31.31  
  8 Mowery, Tyler             12 MANDARIN               9:32.20  
  9 Reynolds, Mac             12 NEASE                  9:38.61  
 10 Gates, Herbert            11 NAPLES                 9:39.92  
 11 Kattenberg, Tristen       11 HOLY TRINITY           9:46.61  
 12 Zimmerman, Cade           10 CHILES                 9:49.60  
 13 Licari, Peter                HAGERTY                9:50.69  
 14 Hundersmark, Ryan         12 BUCHHOLZ               9:57.82  
 15 Drumm, David                 MATANZAS HIGH SC      10:00.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
 Relays Record: Larry Shipp (St.Albans - D.C.) 13.4 - 1972
      Relays: R 13.4h  1972        Larry Ship, St. Alabans, DC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Walter               AMERICAN HER             14.17   3.2  1 
  2 Dillon, Kimlon            12 APOPKA                   14.22   3.2  1 
  3 Battle, John              10 HALLANDALE               14.58   3.2  1 
  4 Taylor-Haynes, William    11 ALONSO                   14.61  -0.6  3 
  5 Neal, Keanu               11 SOUTH SUMTER             14.64   0.6  2 
  6 Anderson, Nicholas        11 WEKIVA                   14.68   0.6  2 
  7 Reynolds, Grant           12 TRINITY PREP             14.91  -0.6  3 
  8 Isang, Iman               12 MCCALLIE SCH             14.99   0.6  2 
  9 Tatham, Jeremy            12 ST. THOMAS A             15.00   3.2  1 
 10 Donald, Larry             11 BARTRAM TRAI             15.14   0.6  2 
 11 Cromartie, Justin         10 CHILES                   15.16   0.6  2 
 12 Toussaint, Yveneld        11 VERO BEACH               15.17  -0.6  3 
 13 Williams, Kadeem          11 FLAGLER PALM             15.19  -0.6  3 
 14 Gordon, Deron             10 BOYD ANDERSO             15.24  -0.6  3 
 15 Foshee, Daniel            12 HARMONY                  15.28   1.5  4 
 16 Williams, Shamon          12 GAINESVILLE              15.50   2.5  5 
 17 Lawson, Jay               11 BROOKWOOD                15.54   1.5  4 
 18 Hill, Jabari              10 MIRAMAR                  15.57   3.2  1 
 19 James, Draeland           11 PROVIDENCE               15.58   1.5  4 
 20 Ausustin, Carl               CYPRESS CREEK HI         15.58   1.5  4 
 21 Booth, Charles            12 JEFFERSON                15.61   0.6  2 
 22 Porter, Deondre           10 JEFFERSON                15.64  -0.6  3 
 23 Daniels, Damien           10 GIBBS                    15.86   2.5  5 
 24 Williams, Clyde           10 MIRAMAR                  15.89   2.5  5 
 25 Spears, Ro'Derick         11 NORTH PORT               15.95   0.6  2 
 26 Flounders, Britton        12 OLYMPIA                  15.99  -0.6  3 
 27 Mcclary, Gabriel          10 WINTER PARK              16.02   0.2  6 
 28 Long, Deric               12 WESTMINSTER              16.03   2.9  8 
 29 Mitchell, Randall         12 GONZAGA                  16.04   1.5  4 
 30 McMillon, Terry           12 SPRUCE CREEK             16.09  -0.6  3 
 31 Duncan, Antonio           12 HALLANDALE               16.18  -0.6  3 
 32 Maiga, Ibrahim            12 WHEELER                  16.18   2.5  5 
 32 Peters, Scott             12 WESTMINSTER              16.18   1.5  4 
 34 Erwin, Michael            11 FLORIDA CHRI             16.35   0.2  6 
 35 Noel, Isaiah              10 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         16.42   2.8  7 
 36 Dixon, Jonathan           09 BOLLES                   16.45   2.9  8 
 37 Torsza, Ryan              11 BARTRAM TRAI             16.52   0.2  6 
 38 Lester, Luke              12 PALMETTO                 16.55   2.5  5 
 39 Mizzell, John                CYPRESS CREEK HI         16.59   2.8  7 
 40 Brown, Dejan              09 NAPLES                   16.70   2.9  8 
 41 Gray, Darien              11 GONZAGA                  16.79   2.5  5 
 42 Carrier, Nathan           11 TRINITY PREP             16.81   2.8  7 
 43 Ried, Jamaree             10 ANCLOTE                  17.20   2.6  9 
 44 Thomas, Chris             10 HARDIN VALLE             17.28   2.6  9 
 45 Nieto, Carlos             11 FLORIDA CHRI             17.32   2.8  7 
 46 Holton, Marcus            09 CHILES                   17.56   2.9  8 
 47 Morrision, Nick           11 LEESBURG                 17.67   2.9  8 
 48 Roberts, Thomas              LECANTO                  18.09   2.6  9 
 49 Burum, Isaiah             10 HARDIN VALLE             18.49   2.9  8 
 50 Phillips, John            12 ALONSO                   18.54   2.8  7 
 51 Foster, Reis              12 LECANTO                  18.91   2.6  9 
 -- Cooper, Sammie            11 FLAGLER PALM                DQ   0.2  6  hurdle violation
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 40.68 - 2011
      Relays: R 40.68  4/2/2011    St. Thomas Aquinas, St. Thomas A            
                       J McClary, P Dorsett, A Hall, M Dix               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                        41.42   1 
     1) Berry, Elliott 10               2) Berry, Evan 10                 
     3) Holsey, Josh 12                 4) Buchannon, Sidney 12           
  2 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                               41.91   1 
     1) Hall, Arman 12                  2) McClary, Joseph 12             
     3) Dix, Maurice 11                 4) Coppet, Frederick 11           
  3 HALLANDALE  'A'                                       42.37   1 
     1) Davis, Dwight 12                2) Sanders, Jared 12              
     3) Walter, Derrick 12              4) Wilson, Jaquez 10              
  4 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                         42.42   3 
     1) Dudley, Sean 11                 2) Evans, Dontarian 10            
     3) James, Antonio 10               4) Rollins, Jarrys 12             
  5 JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                42.57   2 
  6 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                        42.62   1 
     1) Antoine, Deangelo 09            2) Tatis, Joshua 11               
     3) Tyler, Rayvaun 11               4) Scott, Andre 12                
  7 LAKEWOOD  'A'                                         42.64   2 
     1) Little, Jevaris 12              2) Griffin, Shaquill 11           
     3) Griffin, Shaquem 11             4) Mitchell, Quin'tavius 10       
  8 ST. CLOUD  'A'                                        42.65   3 
     1) Pfeifer, Eric 11                2) Reus, Jordan 11                
     3) Jandrew, Austin 12              4) Williams, Travon 11            
  9 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                      42.72   3 
     1) Walker, Hiram 11                2) Jealks, Antwar 12              
     3) Thompson, Christopher 11        4) Young, Kenric 10               
 10 BRADFORD  'A'                                         42.73   4 
     1) Jamison, Isaiah 12              2) James, Phillip 11              
     3) Jonas, Diontre 10               4) Lane, Rashad 09                
 11 APOPKA  'A'                                           42.74   2 
     1) Blocker, Jevric 12              2) Fields, Darius 12              
     3) Barnes, Qua 12                  4) Lily, Synjohn 12               
 12 LINCOLN  'A'                                          42.77   2 
     1) Abnar, Derrington 12            2) Williams, Taj 11               
     3) Williams, Roshard 12            4) Davis, Reggie 11               
 13 MARTIN COUNTY  'A'                                    42.85   4 
     1) Battle, Brandon 12              2) Burrows, Zach 12               
     3) Fyne, Reshawd 12                4) Simmons, Justin 12             
 14 PALMETTO  'A'                                         43.13   3 
     1) Burston, Elijah 11              2) Smith, Jordan 12               
     3) Jackson, Robert 12              4) Hicks, Josh 10                 
 15 DILLARD  'A'                                          43.17   2 
     1) Roberts, Xavier 12              2) williams, rodney 12            
     3) Nelson, Dr'sean 11              4) zephir, rutchy 09              
 16 GONZAGA  'A'                                          43.27   4 
     1) Dunbar, Rajee 12                2) Dennis, Brandon 12             
     3) Gray, Darien 11                 4) Mitchell, Randall 12           
 17 VERO BEACH  'A'                                       43.30   1 
     1) King, Deion 12                  2) Ivory, Charles 12              
     3) Wright, Dravious 11             4) Paul, Garthner 11              
 18 GIBBS  'A'                                            43.43   1 
     1) Bromell, Trayvon 10             2) Evans, Tommy 12                
     3) Smith, Dicarize 12              4) Daniels, Damien 10             
 19 MIRAMAR  'A'                                          43.48   4 
     1) Robinson, Teandre 10            2) Howard, Tracy 12               
     3) Taylor, Seth 12                 4) Lewis, Brandon 12              
 20 SOUTH LAKE  'A'                                       43.51   5 
     1) Brooks, James 12                2) Evanson, Corey 12              
     3) Harris, PJ 12                   4) Nunn, Marshall 11              
 21 MANATEE  'A'                                          43.84   5 
     1) Agurs, Antonio 12               2) Pollack, Jujuan 11             
     3) Holmes, Jalen 12                4) Carnes, Brandon 11             
 22 JEFFERSON  'A'                                        43.90   2 
     1) Register, Trevor 11             2) Watson, Williams 12            
     3) Jackson, Marquel 12             4) Tiller, Michael 11             
 23 LAKE MARY  'A'                                        44.11   5 
     1) Rutland, Caleb 11               2) Johnson, Antonio 10            
     3) Thomas, Cj-Paige 12             4) Brown, Robert 11               
 24 OLYMPIA  'A'                                          44.13   4 
     1) Armstrong, John 12              2) Flounders, Britton 12          
     3) Lennon, Rux 10                  4) Williams, Dexter 09            
 25 FIRST ACADEMY (ORLANDO)  'A'                          44.15   7 
     1) Hylton, Lloyd 11                2) Acree, Tyler 12                
     3) Wiggins, Julian 11              4) Plante, Mason 09               
 26 WHEELER  'A'                                          44.18   5 
     1) Maxwell, Kyonte 11              2) Harrison, Eric 12              
     3) Bryant, Santavious 12           4) Jenkins, Rashad 12             
 27 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                    44.32   6 
     1) Miller, Joshua 12               2) Rupert, Tim 11                 
     3) Scott, Travis 12                4) Felton, Demonte 10             
 28 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                   44.34   7 
     1) Grove, Brian 12                 2) Roy, Gregory 11                
     3) Fraga, W. Zachary 12            4) Machiela, Christopher 12       
 29 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                      44.37   7 
     1) Allen, Sam 11                   2) Cornell, Christian 12          
     3) Peters, Scott 12                4) Ufere, Christopher 10          
 30 NAPLES  'A'                                           44.43   8 
     1) Walkow, Daniel 11               2) Hobbs, Kenneth 11              
     3) Dornevil, Jules 11              4) James, Jamal 10                
 31 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                               44.45   4 
     1) Mejias, Eric 11                 2) Gardner, Willie 11             
     3) Williams, Marcel 09             4) Mathews, Turrel 11             
 32 ALONSO  'A'                                           44.65   8 
     1) Castillo, Eddie 12              2) Coffey, Marcus 12              
     3) Robinson, Brandon 10            4) Showers, Zantavious 09         
 33 WINTER PARK  'A'                                      44.78   6 
     1) Jacobs, Edmond 11               2) Williams, Josh 12              
     3) Forgham-Thrift, Spencer 12      4) Taylor, D'Shea 12              
 34 FLORIDA CHRISTIAN  'A'                                45.28   8 
     1) Maroon, Joseph 12               2) Nieto, Carlos 11               
     3) Nieto, Luis 12                  4) Alayon, Marco 12               
 35 HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                     45.33   4 
     1) Burgman, Marquis 11             2) Simon, TJ 12                   
     3) Britten, Allen 11               4) Netterstrom, Michael 12        
 36 PINE RIDGE  'A'                                       45.38   6 
     1) Bruce, Tyler 12                 2) Gayle, Anthony 12              
     3) Wilson, Andrew 12               4) Foster, Dujan 10               
 37 ZEPHYRHILLS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          45.40   7 
 -- CHILES  'A'                                             DNF   8 
     1) Allen, Dwayne 10                2) Cromartie, Justin 10           
     3) Gallaher, Josh 10               4) Holton, Marcus 09              
 -- BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                      DNF   2 
     1) Natson, Bruce 12                2) Gray, Daniel 12                
     3) Davis, Andre 12                 4) Jones, Darren 12               
 -- GODBY  'A'                                              DNF   3 
     1) Walker, Kevin 10                2) Shaw, Jacquacy 12              
     3) Thomas, Jakarri 12              4) Hayward, Jaylin 09             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:24.81 - 2011
      Relays: R 1:24.81  4/1/2011    St. Thomas Aquinas, St. Thomas A          
                         J McClary, P Dorsett, J Tatham, A Hall            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             1:26.67   1 
     1) Hall, Arman 12                  2) McClary, Joseph 12             
     3) Dix, Maurice 11                 4) Coppet, Frederick 11           
  2 HALLANDALE  'A'                                     1:27.90   1 
     1) Davis, Dwight 12                2) Sanders, Jared 12              
     3) Roberson, Christian 12          4) Wilson, Jaquez 10              
  3 APOPKA  'A'                                         1:28.37   1 
     1) Barnes, Qua 12                  2) Fields, Darius 12              
     3) Dillon, Kimlon 12               4) Lily, Synjohn 12               
  4 LINCOLN  'A'                                        1:28.51   1 
     1) Abnar, Derrington 12            2) Joseph, Cameron 11             
     3) Williams, Taj 11                4) Williams, Roshard 12           
  5 WEKIVA  'A'                                         1:29.20   1 
     1) Ellis, Steven 12                2) David, William 11              
     3) Anderson, Nicholas 11           4) Fair, Kareem 11                
  6 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                       1:29.68   3 
     1) Dudley, Sean 11                 2) Evans, Dontarian 10            
     3) James, Antonio 10               4) Ivey, Ahmad 09                 
  7 ST. CLOUD  'A'                                      1:30.20   4 
     1) Williams, Travon 11             2) Reus, Jordan 11                
     3) Jandrew, Austin 12              4) Pfeifer, Eric 11               
  8 MANATEE  'A'                                        1:30.65   4 
     1) Agurs, Antonio 12               2) Pollack, Jujuan 11             
     3) Holmes, Jalen 12                4) Carnes, Brandon 11             
  9 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                              1:30.82   4 
 10 DILLARD  'A'                                        1:30.87   2 
     1) Roberts, Xavier 12              2) williams, rodney 12            
     3) zephir, rutchy 09               4) Bailey, Ricardo 12             
 11 BROOKWOOD  'A'                                      1:31.19   3 
     1) Abdullah, Bilal 12              2) Tate, Derywn 12                
     3) Thomas, Gregory 12              4) Martin, Justin 10              
 12 PALMETTO  'A'                                       1:31.22   4 
     1) Burston, Elijah 11              2) Brice, Kevin 10                
     3) Taylor, Olajaun 11              4) Pierre, Brandon 12             
 13 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                             1:31.24   2 
     1) Mejias, Eric 11                 2) Mathews, Turrel 11             
     3) Gardner, Willie 11              4) Williams, Kadeem 11            
 14 GIBBS  'A'                                          1:31.25   1 
     1) Bromell, Trayvon 10             2) Smith, Dicarize 12             
     3) Evans, Tommy 12                 4) Allen, Marquise 11             
 15 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                      1:31.48   2 
     1) Stanley, Jason 09               2) Davis, Malik 10                
     3) Franklin, Demaurian 11          4) Sanders, Chris 11              
 16 NORTH FLORIDA CHRISTIAN  'A'                        1:31.87   4 
     1) Williams, Ronnie 12             2) Strickland, Blair 12           
     3) Clark, Marcus 11                4) Philpott, Christian 09         
 17 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                    1:32.07   2 
     1) Thompson, Christopher 11        2) Jealks, Antwar 12              
     3) Holmes, Freddy 11               4) Young, Kenric 10               
 18 VERO BEACH  'A'                                     1:32.22   6 
     1) Ivory, Charles 12               2) King, Deion 12                 
     3) Wright, Dravious 11             4) Paul, Garthner 11              
 19 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 1:32.30   5 
     1) Roy, Gregory 11                 2) Roy, Ricardo 12                
     3) Machiela, Christopher 12        4) Grove, Brian 12                
 20 SOUTH LAKE  'A'                                     1:32.64   2 
     1) Brooks, James 12                2) Byers, Deangelo 09             
     3) Harris, PJ 12                   4) Nunn, Marshall 11              
 21 WINTER PARK  'A'                                    1:32.76   1 
     1) Taylor, D'Shea 12               2) Jacobs, Edmond 11              
     3) Mcclary, Gabriel 10             4) Slay, Brylan 11                
 22 TRINITY PREP  'A'                                   1:33.07   5 
     1) Davis, Omari 12                 2) Hewitt, Andrew 10              
     3) Sands, Alec 12                  4) Reynolds, Grant 12             
 23 WHEELER  'A'                                        1:33.35   5 
     1) Maxwell, Kyonte 11              2) Harrison, Eric 12              
     3) Izqueirdo, Andres 12            4) Jackson, DeVonate 10           
 24 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                  1:33.69   3 
     1) Miller, Josh 12                 2) Rupert, Tim 11                 
     3) Felton, Demonte 10              4) Scott, Travis 12               
 25 HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                   1:35.39   6 
     1) Britten, Allen 11               2) Cacciatore, Michael 11         
     3) Sims, Raleigh 12                4) Burgman, Marquis 11            
 26 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   1:35.44   5 
     1) Bastian, Garrett 12             2) McGirt, Eugene 10              
     3) Thayer, Jerry 12                4) Manetti, Patrick 12            
 27 POPE  'A'                                           1:35.54   6 
 28 PINE RIDGE  'A'                                     1:35.77   3 
     1) Bruce, Tyler 12                 2) Gayle, Anthony 12              
     3) Wilson, Andrew 12               4) Foster, Dujan 10               
 29 GONZAGA  'A'                                        1:37.02   5 
     1) Waston, Hunter 10               2) Shepperd, Zachary 12           
     3) Roberts, Ajani 09               4) Wallisch, Sean 12              
 30 LAKE MARY  'A'                                      1:37.33   6 
     1) Buggs, James 12                 2) Watkins, Joseph 11             
     3) Crayton, Ahmad 12               4) Rutland, Caleb 11              
 31 CHILES  'A'                                         1:38.35   6 
     1) Allen, Dwayne 10                2) Cromartie, Justin 10           
     3) Gallaher, Josh 10               4) Holton, Marcus 09              
 -- MARTIN COUNTY  'A'                                       DQ   4 
     1) Fyne, Reshawd 12                2) Battle, Brandon 12             
     3) Burrows, Zach 12                4) Simmons, Justin 12             
 -- BRADFORD  'A'                                            DQ   3 
     1) Jamison, Isaiah 12              2) Dinkins, Kenny 10              
     3) Henderson, Jacob 09             4) Jonas, Diontre 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Miami Northwestern/St.Thomas Aquinas 3:11.49 '11
      Relays: R 3:11.49  4/2/2011    Miami Northwestern, MI Northwestern       
                         J Green, A Burns, S Braham, H Graham Jr.          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HALLANDALE  'A'                                     3:16.55   1 
     1) Bloom, Darnell 12               2) Davis, Dwight 12               
     3) Wilson, Jaquez 10               4) Sanders, Jared 12              
  2 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             3:20.67   1 
     1) Hall, Arman 12                  2) Tatham, Rasheed 09             
     3) Tatham, Jeremy 12               4) McClary, Joseph 12             
  3 LAKEWOOD  'A'                                       3:22.08   1 
     1) Cleveland, Raymon 12            2) Griffin, Shaquill 11           
     3) Griffin, Shaquem 11             4) Holmes, Tim 11                 
  4 BARTRAM TRAIL  'A'                                  3:22.15   2 
     1) Ballard, Brandon 12             2) Taylor, Marcus 11              
     3) Davis, Gabriel 11               4) Uruburu, Nick 11               
  5 JEFFERSON  'A'                                      3:22.58   2 
     1) Wyche, Josh 12                  2) Coffee, Jawuan 12              
     3) White, David 12                 4) Moore, Jonathan 11             
  6 JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              3:23.70   2 
  7 WEKIVA  'A'                                         3:24.10   4 
     1) Ellis, Steven 12                2) David, William 11              
     3) Ballou, Devante 12              4) Anderson, Nicholas 11          
  8 OLYMPIA  'A'                                        3:24.21   1 
     1) Dey, Daniel 12                  2) Macon, Mike 09                 
     3) Armstrong, John 12              4) Zagra, Justin 11               
  9 LAKE WALES  'A'                                     3:24.42   3 
     1) Hardy, Jeffrey 10               2) Young, Willie 11               
     3) Welch, Lamar 12                 4) Christian, Cedric 12           
 10 APOPKA  'A'                                         3:24.58   2 
     1) Shelton, Naquon 12              2) Fleming, James 12              
     3) Fields, Darius 12               4) Dillon, Kimlon 12              
 11 DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                       3:26.19   3 
 12 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 3:26.72   6 
     1) Machiela, Christopher 12        2) Roy, Gregory 11                
     3) Walz, Caleb 11                  4) Roy, Ricardo 12                
 13 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                             3:26.77   4 
     1) Mejias, Eric 11                 2) Williams, Kadeem 11            
     3) Gardner, Willie 11              4) Mathews, Turrel 11             
 14 WINTER PARK  'A'                                    3:27.27   3 
     1) Collins, Calleb 11              2) Williams, Josh 12              
     3) Fattore, Brandon 11             4) Slay, Brylan 11                
 15 GONZAGA  'A'                                        3:27.34   3 
     1) Dunbar, Rajee 12                2) Dennis, Brandon 12             
     3) Wallisch, Sean 12               4) Gray, Darien 11                
 16 UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                3:27.59   7 
     1) Chin, Johnathon 11              2) Kelly, Dalton 11               
     3) Saint Preux, Steven 12          4) Robb, Desmond 11               
 17 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   3:27.67   4 
     1) Carpenter, Andrew 12            2) Armor, James 12                
     3) Bastian, Garrett 12             4) Patton, Ryan 12                
 18 MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           3:28.11   6 
 19 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                      3:28.16   1 
     1) Tatis, Joshua 11                2) Tyler, Rayvaun 11              
     3) Jenkins, Datroy 11              4) williams, jemarcus 09          
 20 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                       3:28.52   4 
     1) Brown, Rashard 11               2) Dudley, Sean 11                
     3) Evans, Dontarian 10             4) Hannibal, Jones 11             
 21 CRYSTAL RIVER  'A'                                  3:29.02   5 
     1) Benedetti, Jessus 12            2) Pollard, Cory 11               
     3) MaCateer, John 11               4) Hutcherson, Napoleon 12        
 22 NAPLES  'A'                                         3:29.26   6 
     1) Laventure, Kinger 11            2) Newberry, Mark 09              
     3) Betancourt, Jaquan 11           4) Arnold, Morgan 11              
 23 HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                   3:30.08   4 
     1) Britten, Allen 11               2) Karas, Peter 12                
     3) Sims, Raleigh 12                4) Simon, TJ 12                   
 24 SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                    3:30.39   6 
     1) Ndedi, Bernard 11               2) Watson, Thomas 12              
     3) Toth, Richard 11                4) Romblad, Zackary 11            
 25 DILLARD  'A'                                        3:30.56   1 
     1) Roberts, Xavier 12              2) Nelson, Dr'sean 11             
     3) williams, rodney 12             4) Bailey, Ricardo 12             
 26 FLORIDA CHRISTIAN  'A'                              3:30.61   7 
     1) Erwin, Michael 11               2) Brador, Moises 10              
     3) Alayon, Marco 12                4) Maroon, Joseph 12              
 27 BRADFORD  'A'                                       3:30.88   6 
     1) Blount, DeQuan 10               2) Henderson, Jacob 09            
     3) Holland, Shawntavious 12        4) Dinkins, Kenny 10              
 28 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            3:30.94   2 
 29 LAKE MARY  'A'                                      3:31.24   5 
     1) Thomas, Cj-Paige 12             2) Johnson, Antonio 10            
     3) Robinson, William 12            4) Brown, Robert 11               
 30 ALONSO  'A'                                         3:31.41   5 
     1) Davis, Jordan 12                2) Hopes, Jordan 11               
     3) Coffey, Marcus 12               4) Jackson, Robert 12             
 31 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                            3:31.47   5 
     1) Ojeda, Lucio 12                 2) Montenari, Mathew 12           
     3) Chapman, Joe 11                 4) Ojeda, Mario 12                
 32 BOLLES  'A'                                         3:32.09   6 
     1) Johnson, Josh 12                2) Jeffers, Nathan 11             
     3) Morris, Matthew 12              4) Morris, Cameron 12             
 33 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                      3:32.21   5 
     1) Badger, Charlie 09              2) Rochette, Zach 10              
     3) Scott, Brent 12                 4) Fogg, Alex 12                  
 34 WESTPORT  'A'                                       3:32.94   5 
     1) Hayes, Markee 11                2) Jackson, Chris 11              
     3) Carrion, Sebastion 12           4) Stacey, Tyrik 09               
 35 CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      3:33.10   5 
 36 P. K. YONGE  'A'                                    3:33.18   7 
     1) Brown, Jordan 12                2) Brown, DJ 11                   
     3) Fields, D'Karas 11              4) Joiner, Craig 10               
 37 RIVERVIEW  'A'                                      3:33.21   6 
     1) Carolina, Kendall 10            2) Harris, Kisuan 09              
     3) Flournoy, Todd 11               4) Fleming, Marlon 09             
 38 VERO BEACH  'A'                                     3:36.74   5 
     1) King, Deion 12                  2) Ivory, Charles 12              
     3) Wright, Dravious 11             4) Paul, Garthner 11              
 39 FIRST ACADEMY (ORLANDO)  'A'                        3:36.80   7 
     1) Plante, Mason 09                2) Marsh, Josh 11                 
     3) Acree, Tyler 12                 4) Hylton, Lloyd 11               
 40 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                3:36.91   7 
 41 PALMETTO  'A'                                       3:41.62   6 
     1) Shelman, Mykel 11               2) Jackson, Robert 12             
     3) Smith, Jordan 12                4) Pierre, Brandon 12             
 42 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                    3:47.27   2 
     1) Jealks, Antwar 12               2) Thompson, Christopher 11       
     3) Welch, Richard 11               4) Young, Kenric 10               
 43 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                  3:50.73   7 
     1) Davis, Shahem 10                2) Rupert, Tim 11                 
     3) Burum, Isaiah 10                4) Parrilla, Jose 09              
 44 MIRAMAR  'A'                                        3:54.63   3 
     1) Harris, Brandon 11              2) Hill, Jabari 10                
     3) Laurama, Christopher 10         4) Campbell, Dante 11             
 -- GIBBS  'A'                                               FS   7 
     1) Allen, Marquise 11              2) Smith, Dicarize 12             
     3) Teaheatt, Davion 09             4) Simon, Gary 12                 
 -- BROOKWOOD  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Abdullah, Bilal 12              2) Tate, Derywn 12                
     3) Martin, Justin 10               4) Smith, Kisean 12               
 -- CREEKSIDE  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Berry, Evan 10                  2) Holsey, Josh 12                
     3) Buchannon, Sidney 12            4) Tookes, Davion 12              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Brandon 7:43.1 - 1973
      Relays: R 7:43.1h  1973        Brandon, FL                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 BARTRAM TRAIL  'A'                                  7:57.96  
     1) Ballard, Brandon 12             2) Carver, Brandon 12             
     3) Carpenter, Scott 10             4) Taylor, Marcus 11              
  2 WINTER PARK  'A'                                    7:59.10  
     1) Slay, Brylan 11                 2) Fattore, Brandon 11            
     3) Lindsey, John 11                4) Anguish, William 12            
  3 BROOKWOOD  'A'                                      8:01.55  
     1) Caballero, Pedro 11             2) Smith, Kisean 12               
     3) Vander Wood, Drew 12            4) Gomez, Gabe 12                 
  4 LAKE NONA  'A'                                      8:01.97  
     1) Loyack, Joey 11                 2) Velez, George 11               
     3) Peralta, Angelo 11              4) Gonzalez, Manny 11             
  5 CHARLOTTE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          8:05.75  
  6 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                            8:06.38  
     1) Ojeda, Lucio 12                 2) Montenari, Mathew 12           
     3) Chapman, Joe 11                 4) Ojeda, Mario 12                
  7 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                      8:09.00  
     1) Fogg, Alex 12                   2) Montgomery, Alex 12            
     3) Rochette, Zach 10               4) Scott, Brent 12                
  8 JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              8:09.51  
  9 IMMOKALEE  'A'                                      8:10.14  
     1) Leonel, Delacruz 11             2) Deceus, Jean 11                
     3) Castro, Manuel 11               4) Pierre, Renald 09              
 10 CHILES  'A'                                         8:11.52  
     1) Buzzard, Taylor 12              2) Knauf, Trevor 10               
     3) Krell, Jacob 12                 4) Spiers, Will 11                
 11 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   8:15.68  
     1) Armor, James 12                 2) Kathman, Kyler 12              
     3) Patton, Ryan 12                 4) Carpenter, Andrew 12           
 12 OLYMPIA  'A'                                        8:16.74  
     1) Zagra, Justin 11                2) Moore, Mitchell 12             
     3) Hovey, Cole 12                  4) Dey, Daniel 12                 
 13 CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      8:17.73  
 14 LAKE WALES  'A'                                     8:18.63  
     1) Hamilton, Earnest 09            2) Liason, Jimmy 10               
     3) Hardee, Demica 11               4) Wertz, Rico 10                 
 15 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                             8:19.17  
     1) Duffy, Kevin 12                 2) Mutungu, Eddie 11              
     3) Williams, Kadeem 11             4) Cooper, Sammie 11              
 16 STEINBRENNER  'A'                                   8:19.20  
     1) Lima, Tyler 11                  2) Lima, Zach 11                  
     3) Biles, Tanner 11                4) Magee, Matt 11                 
 17 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                  8:21.88  
     1) Banker, Wes 11                  2) Templeton, Will 12             
     3) Templeton, Aaron 10             4) Sonnenfeldt, Daniel 11         
 18 JEFFERSON  'A'                                      8:23.55  
     1) Walton, Tanelious 11            2) Wilson, James 10               
     3) Porter, Deondre 10              4) Moore, Jonathan 11             
 19 BLOOMINGDALE  'A'                                   8:24.51  
     1) Heron, Kevin 10                 2) Chadderton, Ryan 11            
     3) LeBlanc, Matthew 10             4) LeBlanc, Andrew 10             
 20 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 8:25.15  
     1) Walz, Caleb 11                  2) Sexton, Nicolas 11             
     3) Albert, Luke 10                 4) Simpson, Scott 11              
 21 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            8:26.08  
 22 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             8:26.28  
     1) Cress, Kevin 12                 2) Bauer, Nichoas 12              
     3) Grenet, Christian 12            4) Barrow, Blair 09               
 23 MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           8:26.89  
 24 MIRAMAR  'A'                                        8:27.12  
     1) Ernest, Andre 11                2) McDonald, Adavion 12           
     3) Laurama, Christopher 10         4) Guerrier, Marc 11              
 25 UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                8:28.31  
     1) Kelly, Dalton 11                2) Robb, Desmond 11               
     3) Westfall, Christopher 11        4) Reed, Coner 10                 
 26 WHEELER  'A'                                        8:28.79  
     1) Carson, Paris 12                2) Maiga, Ibrahim 12              
     3) Levin, Jake 12                  4) Yoonis, Adel 11                
 27 PONTE VEDRA  'A'                                    8:28.96  
     1) Crompton, Kyle 12               2) Marshall, Jake 12              
     3) Paynter, Brandon 12             4) O'Linn, Sean 10                
 28 MCCALLIE SCHOOL  'A'                                8:29.24  
     1) Andersen, Adne 11               2) Couch, Davis 11                
     3) Jones, Jack 11                  4) Jones, Matthew 10              
 29 BOLLES  'A'                                         8:32.66  
     1) Johnson, Josh 12                2) Ferman, David 12               
     3) Morris, Matthew 12              4) Cherry, James 12               
 30 ALONSO  'A'                                         8:33.17  
     1) Trinidad, Vincent 09            2) Hopes, Jordan 11               
     3) Jackson, Robert 12              4) Pryor, Jason 11                
 31 LAKEWOOD  'A'                                       8:33.28  
     1) Jones, Tahrell 12               2) Holmes, Tim 11                 
     3) Clayton, Ernest 12              4) Persha, Devontae 10            
 32 LAKE MARY  'A'                                      8:40.19  
     1) Degale, Ryan 09                 2) Huffman, Bobby 10              
     3) Garcia, Simon 10                4) Ramos, Ramon 10                
 33 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                    8:41.24  
     1) Gangemi, Jag 11                 2) Dhillon, Austin 10             
     3) Henningson, Trip 12             4) Sheehan, Joe 11                
 34 ALEXANDER  'A'                                      8:42.91  
     1) Edenfield, Tyler 11             2) Williams, Trey 12              
     3) Scansy, Michael 11              4) Kaire, Mirugui 12              
 35 GONZAGA  'A'                                        8:44.75  
     1) Wallisch, Sean 12               2) Armstrong, Sampson 12          
     3) Meyerson, Henry 12              4) Crozier, Mike 12               
 36 WESTPORT  'A'                                       8:44.79  
     1) Carrion, Sebastion 12           2) Jackson, Chris 11              
     3) Stacey, Tyrik 09                4) DeCamp, Brian 12               
 37 SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                    8:45.01  
     1) Amodie, James 10                2) Toth, Richard 11               
     3) Page, Josh 09                   4) Romblad, Zackary 11            
 38 GIBBS  'A'                                          8:46.48  
     1) Allen, Marquise 11              2) Dandy, Nathaniel 12            
     3) Gamble, Jukobi 12               4) Teaheatt, Davion 09            
 39 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                    8:48.16  
     1) Sagul, Nate 12                  2) Wilson, Kyeem 11               
     3) Barner, Adam 12                 4) Turner, Will 11                
 40 ST. ANDREW'S  'A'                                   8:50.36  
     1) Jacobsen, Nic 8                 2) Oetzman, Alan 12               
     3) Kreilein, Taylor 12             4) Sweetapple, David 11           
 41 LAKEWOOD RANCH  'A'                                 8:55.62  
     1) Napier, Josh 10                 2) Jones, Brandon 12              
     3) Wampler, Quintin 11             4) Dipsiner, Evan 12              
 42 BAYSHORE  'A'                                       8:58.02  
     1) Freeman, Josh 11                2) Kitterman, Canaan 10           
     3) Samad, Fadi 11                  4) Metellus, Anthony 12           
 43 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                8:59.48  
 44 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                      9:14.33  
     1) Lee, Somontay 09                2) Perkinson, Joseph 09           
     3) Davis, Malik 10                 4) Jackson, Cam 10                
 45 BRADFORD  'A'                                       9:17.25  
     1) Gillenwaters, John 11           2) Ruise, Brenton 10              
     3) Whitehead, Austin 11            4) Merrill, Andrew 12             
 -- BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Johnson, Germain 11             2) Beckford, Lloyd 11             
     3) Durosier, Jr., Ashton 11        4) Patterson, Javon 09            
 -- BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Brown, Rashard 11               2) Fisher, Ryan 11                
     3) Godwin, Chris 12                4) Hannibal, Jones 11             
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Charlotte 17:40.83 - 2011
      Relays: R 17:40.83  4/2/2011    Charlotte HS Punta Gorda, Char HS Punta G
                          A Borrego, R Schnulle, B Hilgar, T Cardillo       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 STEINBRENNER  'A'                                  18:14.60  
     1) Biles, Tanner 11                2) Lima, Tyler 11                 
     3) Lima, Zach 11                   4) Magee, Matt 11                 
  2 TRINITY PREP  'A'                                  18:18.71  
     1) Gousse, Ryan 12                 2) Salas, Daniel 11               
     3) Millson, Sam 10                 4) Pace, Gordon 11                
  3 PLANT  'A'                                         18:30.50  
     1) Christenberry, Travis           2) Foulsham, Curtis               
     3) Montgomery, Jacob               4) Drawdy, John                   
  4 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                            18:35.41  
     1) Bauer, Nichoas 12               2) Velasquez, Manuel 10           
     3) Cress, Kevin 12                 4) Butler, Matthew 10             
  5 BROOKWOOD  'A'                                     18:35.55  
     1) Malanoski, Morgan 12            2) McClintock, Matthew 11         
     3) Vander Wood, Drew 12            4) Barudin, Matt 12               
  6 MANDARIN  'A'                                      18:35.79  
     1) Mowery, Tyler 12                2) Aitken, Michael 12             
     3) Jowers, Tyler 11                4) Shannon, Lucas 11              
  7 ESTERO  'A'                                        18:42.94  
     1) Briner, Steven 11               2) Sommer, Adam 10                
     3) Rojas, aaron 12                 4) Cartagena, Jose 11             
  8 FORT MYERS  'A'                                    18:43.10  
     1) Shearman, Brendan 11            2) Bennett, Tyler 10              
     3) Brown, Ace 11                   4) Long, Tyler 11                 
  9 P. K. YONGE  'A'                                   18:48.57  
     1) Brown, Jordan 12                2) Dolan, David 12                
     3) Janson, Joseph 10               4) Westlake, Garrett 11           
 10 WINTER PARK  'A'                                   18:54.55  
     1) Knight, Alex 10                 2) Hayes, Kayle 12                
     3) Lindsey, John 11                4) Anguish, William 12            
 11 WHEELER  'A'                                       19:00.13  
     1) Peck, Ryan 09                   2) Long, Keagan 12                
     3) Wagner, Garrett 12              4) Levin, Jake 12                 
 12 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                   19:04.38  
     1) Flowers, Jordan 10              2) Smith, Sean 12                 
     3) Willis, Adam 11                 4) O'Connor, Harry 10             
 13 HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                  19:08.00  
     1) Cacciatore, Andrew 09           2) Brown, Alex 11                 
     3) Sperando, Colman 11             4) Welch, Daniel 09               
 14 BLOOMINGDALE  'A'                                  19:13.53  
     1) LeBlanc, Andrew 10              2) Heron, Kevin 10                
     3) LeBlanc, Matthew 10             4) Chadderton, Ryan 11            
 15 MCCALLIE SCHOOL  'A'                               19:15.78  
     1) Andersen, Adne 11               2) Barnes, Derek 10               
     3) Jones, Matt 11                  4) Ritchie, Ramsey 10             
 16 MARTIN COUNTY  'A'                                 19:16.96  
     1) Brown, Hunter 12                2) Vincent, Marvin 12             
     3) Burton, Jake 12                 4) Parrenelli, Nicholas 11        
 17 STANTON  'A'                                       19:21.66  
     1) Walker, Matthew 11              2) Riley, Aza 11                  
     3) Norton, Wesley 10               4) Langenberg, Bradley 11         
 18 CHILES  'A'                                        19:22.97  
     1) Bartlett, Avery 09              2) Buzzard, Taylor 12             
     3) Conrad, Crawford 11             4) Knauf, Trevor 10               
 19 ATHENS ACADEMY  'A'                                19:27.93  
     1) Dwyer, Henry 11                 2) Crymes, Kurt 11                
     3) Hearn, Adam 09                  4) Williams, Sam 10               
 20 NAPLES  'A'                                        19:29.46  
     1) Gates, Herbert 11               2) Martinez, Matt 12              
     3) Kalvin, Garrisson 10            4) Shearer, Lee 11                
 21 ALEXANDER  'A'                                     19:33.17  
     1) Grey, Trey 12                   2) King, Jacob 10                 
     3) Ducharme, Broc 10               4) Kaire, Mirugui 12              
 22 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                      19:35.09  
     1) Brown, Rashard 11               2) Fisher, Ryan 11                
     3) Godwin, Chris 12                4) Hannibal, Jones 11             
 23 ST. ANDREW'S  'A'                                  19:36.00  
     1) Gorora, Frankie 12              2) Jacobsen, Nic 8                
     3) Kaleel, Nick 10                 4) Heathcott, Cole 12             
 24 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                  19:49.27  
     1) Carpenter, Andrew 12            2) Kathman, Kyler 12              
     3) Fabian, Michael 12              4) Smith, Preston 10              
 25 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                            19:49.95  
     1) Carroll, Thomas 11              2) Walbert, Bradley 11            
     3) Duffy, Kevin 12                 4) Garrett, Ashton 09             
 26 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                               20:00.86  
 27 SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                   20:04.28  
     1) Watson, Thomas 12               2) Amodie, James 10               
     3) Page, Josh 09                   4) Romblad, Zackary 11            
 28 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                 20:16.93  
     1) Chastain, Jonathan 12           2) Templeton, Aaron 10            
     3) Hancock, Erik 12                4) Nizinski, Cody 10              
 29 BRADFORD  'A'                                      20:28.93  
     1) Gillenwaters, John 11           2) Hales, Thomas 09               
     3) Whitehead, Austin 11            4) Thompson, Marcus 09            
 30 CHAMBERLAIN  'A'                                   20:34.73  
     1) Leotine, James 10               2) Toriscelli, Shane 11           
     3) Cardenas, Diego 11              4) Purvis, Cameron 10             
 31 LAKE MARY  'A'                                     20:34.76  
     1) Tomey, Keanu 11                 2) Bolger, Mason 10               
     3) Ramos, Ramon 10                 4) Garcia, Simon 10               
 32 LAKEWOOD RANCH  'A'                                20:38.95  
     1) Dabbiero, George 09             2) Dipsiner, Evan 12              
     3) Arnold, Mitch 10                4) Jones, Brandon 12              
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: M. Vinent & D. Edwards  7-2
 Progression: 6'0, 6'2, 6'3, 6'4, 6'6, 6'8
      Relays: R  7-02              Vincent/Edwards                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medich, Nick              12 TAMPA JESUIT             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Rivers, J'Varzeia         12 MOUNT DORA B             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Harris, Bobby             10 SPRINGSTEAD             J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Abdullah, Bilal           12 BROOKWOOD               J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Friday, JP                   COLONIAL HIGH SH         1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Harvey, Chandler          12 ST. CLOUD               J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ebanks, connor            11 CREEKSIDE               J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Cummings, Tavian          12 LEESBURG                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
  9 Brown, Charles            12 MADISON COUN            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Solomon, Davonte          10 SOUTH LAKE              J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Randolph, Kendall         10 LINCOLN                 J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- White, Donovan            12 SEBRING                     NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Chip Heuser ( St. Xavier - Fla.) 15-8.75 - 2003
 Progression: 12'6, 13, 13'6, 14, 14'6, 15
      Relays: R 16-08.75  2003        Chip Heuser, St. Xavier, KY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Winston            12 CARDINAL GIB             4.56m   14-11.50 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 McDanial, Josh            12 LAKELAND                 4.41m   14-05.50 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Grose, Justin             12 BROOKWOOD                4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Oates, Tray               11 ALLATOONA               J4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Aumann, Zack              12 GULF COAST              J4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Chernoff, Cody            11 PALMETTO RID             4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ullrich, Brian            12 ST. JOHN NEU            J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
       XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Yates, Joseph             12 ALEXANDER               J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Sage, Dean                12 ST. THOMAS A            J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Dillon, Colton            12 SEBRING                 J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Shepherd, Nicolas         12 ST. THOMAS A            J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hazouri, Ryan             11 CREEKSIDE               J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Beattie, Kody             12 CARDINAL GIB            J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 MaCateer, John            11 CRYSTAL RIVE             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
        O  XXX 
 14 Blessing, Marcus          12 LEESBURG                 3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
        O  XXX 
 15 Bales, Evan               11 RIVER RIDGE             J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Jerothe, Devon            10 RIVER RIDGE             J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bittner, Chun-yi          12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S            NH            
     3.81 3.96 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Bubb, Austin              11 SPRUCE CREEK                NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Joey Wells (Government - Bahamas) 25-4 - 1983
 min Mark: 21'0"
      Relays: R 25-04  1983        Joey Wells, Government, Bahamas             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jordan             12 ALONSO                   6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
     6.70m(NWI) 6.85m(NWI) 6.81m(NWI) 6.76m(NWI) FOUL      6.84m(NWI)
  2 Webb, Rapheal             11 GAINESVILLE              6.67m   NWI  21-10.75 
     6.45m(NWI) FOUL      6.67m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 McDavid, Myles               EVANS HIGH SCHOO         6.65m   NWI  21-10.00 
     6.65m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI) 6.58m(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.43m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Ways, Ceolamar            11 NEASE                    6.63m   NWI  21-09.00 
     PASS      ND(NWI) 6.52m(NWI) 6.63m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Holsey, Josh              12 CREEKSIDE                6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
     6.59m(NWI) 6.45m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  6 Jenkins, Rashad           12 WHEELER                  6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
     6.44m(NWI) 6.47m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  7 Moyse, Michael            12 MIRAMAR                  6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
     6.42m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL     
 -- Evanson, Corey            12 SOUTH LAKE                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Dunbar, Rajee             12 GONZAGA                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- James, Phillip            11 BRADFORD                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Tillman, Mike             11 BUCHHOLZ                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Heholt, Brent             10 MIRAMAR                   FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Warren, Austin            11 MOUNT DORA B              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Abnar, Derrington         12 LINCOLN                   FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Andre Scott (Sanford Seminole) 52-4 - 1994
 min Mark: 43'6"
      Relays: R 52-04.25  2010        Kentrell Sanders, South Dake, FL         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Shaquem          11 LAKEWOOD                14.46m  -0.6  47-05.25 
     PASS      PASS      14.13m(-1.5) 13.80m(2.5) FOUL      14.46m(-0.6)
  2 Butler, Ashton            10 BOLLES                  14.32m  -2.0  46-11.75 
     14.14m(-0.6) 13.75m(-3.6) 13.85m(2.8) FOUL      14.01m(-3.0) 14.32m(-2.0)
  3 Greene, Chris             12 PONTE VEDRA             13.88m  -2.5  45-06.50 
     13.88m(-2.5) 13.86m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  4 Griffin, Shaquill         11 LAKEWOOD                13.87m   1.7  45-06.25 
     PASS      PASS      13.87m(1.7) 13.64m(1.6) FOUL(-1.5) 13.62m(3.8)
  5 Knott, Derek                 COLONIAL HIGH SH        13.81m  -4.3  45-03.75 
     13.69m(-1.8) 13.81m(-4.3) 13.32m(-0.4)           
  6 Georges, Clive            12 KEY WEST                13.79m  -0.3  45-03.00 
     13.79m(-0.3) 13.36m(-0.7) 13.47m(-0.5) ND(NWI) 13.35m(0.1) 13.71m(1.7)
  7 Tatham, Jeremy            12 ST. THOMAS A           J13.79m  -1.7  45-03.00 
     13.33m(-0.4) 13.42m(1.2) ND(NWI) FOUL      13.46m(0.5) 13.79m(-1.7)
  8 McDavid, Myles               EVANS HIGH SCHOO        13.69m  -3.4  44-11.00 
     13.69m(-3.4) 13.51m(0.2) 13.43m(1.6) 13.29m(0.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9 Dornevil, Jules           11 NAPLES                  13.68m  -1.8  44-10.75 
     13.24m(-0.1) ND(NWI) 13.68m(-1.8) ND(NWI) 13.52m(-4.2) ND(NWI)
 10 Jenkins, Rashad           12 WHEELER                 13.43m  -2.7  44-00.75 
     13.28m(-3.0) ND(NWI) 13.43m(-2.7) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 11 Sinclair, Gavin           12 ST. THOMAS A            13.30m  -2.7  43-07.75 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 13.30m(-2.7)           
 12 Harris, PJ                12 SOUTH LAKE              13.26m  -0.5  43-06.00 
     13.26m(-0.5) 13.23m(-1.1) ND(-0.1)           
 -- Taylor, Tyrian               JONES HIGH SCHOO            ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      ND(NWI)           
 -- Durham, Tobias               DR. PHILLIPS HIG            ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Floyd, Chris              12 SOUTH LAKE                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Warren, Austin            11 MOUNT DORA B              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Mcclary, Gabriel          10 WINTER PARK               FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Travis, Redmond           12 WHEELER                   FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Dock Luckie (Ft.Pierce Central) 65-4.75 - 1977
 min Mark: 45
      Relays: R 65-04.75  1977        Dock Luckie, Ft. Pierce Central, FL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGee, Dennis             12 GAINESVILLE             17.09m   56-01.00 
      17.09m  FOUL  16.72m  16.54m  16.90m  16.48m
  2 Jean-Felix, Sandley       11 BOYD ANDERSO            15.15m   49-08.50 
      ND  ND  15.15m  14.26m  ND  ND
  3 May, David                10 FLEMING ISLA            14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.60m  14.51m  FOUL  14.75m  14.42m  FOUL
  4 Diacyznski, Zach          11 NAPLES                  14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.26m  14.73m  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McMillon, Darius          12 WINTER PARK             14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 McKensey, Ian             11 ST. CLOUD               14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.12m  13.80m  14.12m  13.75m  13.78m  14.29m
  7 Jowers, Sam               12 WESTMINSTER             14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.14m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  14.14m
  8 Crowley, Kaelen           11 KING'S ACADE            14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.01m  13.93m  13.88m  ND  14.02m  ND
  9 Mack, Rodney              11 SPRUCE CREEK            13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  13.77m  FOUL  ND  13.81m  13.97m
 -- Saunders, Trenton         12 BENJAMIN SCH                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Vildor, Blundy            12 BOYD ANDERSO                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Brown, Daryl              12 MIRAMAR                     ND            
      ND x  x             
 -- Whitaker, Jamal           10 APOPKA                    FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- Narozny, Keith            10 SPRUCE CREEK              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Wes Stockbarger (Charlotte - Fla) 195-9 - 2004
 min Mark: 135'0
      Relays: R 195-09  2004        Wes Stockbarger, Charlotte, FL             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Jamal           10 APOPKA                  52.63m     172-08 
      52.63m  FOUL  50.08m  ND  FOUL  ND
  2 Milch, Nathan                LAKE BRANTLE            49.40m     162-01 
      42.80m  49.12m  ND  48.47m  47.70m  49.40m
  3 Heck, John                12 BOLLES                  49.32m     161-10 
      46.99m  49.32m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  ND
  4 Edwards, Isaac            12 TAMPA JESUIT            48.97m     160-08 
      45.33m  48.97m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  41.70m
  5 Macinnis, Neil            12 CHAMBERLAIN             48.43m     158-11 
      45.39m  FOUL  ND  ND  47.16m  48.43m
  6 Crozier, Gordon           12 ST. THOMAS A            46.95m     154-00 
      ND  46.95m  42.41m  46.53m  ND  44.49m
  7 Hendricks, Darren         12 NORTH PORT              46.76m     153-05 
      45.15m  46.60m  ND  ND  42.71m  46.76m
  8 Garcia, Abraham           12 UNIVERSITY S            44.80m     147-00 
      ND  ND  44.80m  ND  FOUL  44.71m
  9 Karas, Peter              12 HOLY TRINITY            44.75m     146-10 
      43.09m  44.75m  ND  ND  PASS  PASS
 10 Saunders, Trenton         12 BENJAMIN SCH            43.09m     141-04 
      43.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Bodie, Shonnardo          12 BOYD ANDERSO            42.84m     140-07 
      ND  ND  42.84m         
 -- Mack, Rodney              11 SPRUCE CREEK                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Ji, Robin                 12 BROOKWOOD                 FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- McGrew, Nolan             12 HOLY TRINITY              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Paul, Dan                 10 COMMUNITY SC              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Crozier, Ryan             10 ST. THOMAS A              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
 Relays Record: Harvey Glance (Athletic Attic) 10.04 - 1981
 Track Record: Trindon Holliday (LSU) 10.01 - 2009
      Relays: R 10.04  1981        Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic               
       Track: T 10.01  2009        Trindon Holiday, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Demps, Jeff               SR FLORIDA                  10.11   1.1  1 
  2 Hyman, Kemar              SR FLORIDA STAT             10.14   1.1  1 
  3 Hargrett, Chris           SR BOS ELITE                10.19   3.4  2 
  4 Lee, Brent                JR JACKSON STAT             10.25   3.4  2 
  5 Emery, Evan               SO HIGH POINT               10.28   3.4  2 
  6 Wesh, Darrell             SO VIRGINIA TEC             10.31   2.3  3  10.309
  7 Mvrume, Gabriel              UNATTACHED               10.31   3.4  2  10.310
  8 Sterling, Rhoan              UNATTACHED               10.32   3.4  2  10.316
  9 Smellie, Gavin            SR CANADIAN REL             10.32   1.1  1  10.320
 10 Ruffin, Rachaunn          SR GEORGE MASON             10.36   3.4  2 
 11 Gittens, Ramon            SR G.W.EXPRESS/             10.38   1.1  1 
 12 Dzingai, Brian               UNATTACHED               10.39   3.3  4 
 13 Butler, Kind              SR INDIANA                  10.40   1.1  1 
 14 Young, Javon              SR CHARLESTON S             10.40   1.1  1 
 15 House, Earl               JR N. CAROLINA              10.43   3.2  8 
 16 Seymore, Leonardo         JR FLORIDA                  10.44   3.3  4 
 17 Tillman, Jeremy           SR FL A & M                 10.46   3.3  4 
 18 Lopez, Miguel             SR ISANDER SANT             10.48   2.3  3 
 19 Lewis, Miles              JR BUFFALO                  10.49   1.3  7 
 20 Petty, Tazz               SR UNATTACHED               10.51   2.3  3 
 21 Amalberth, Marcos         SR ISANDER SANT             10.51   3.3  4 
 22 Adu-bobie, Richard        SR CANADIAN REL             10.53   1.1  1 
 23 Mahlung, Nickolei         JR LONG ISLAND              10.54   3.2  8 
 24 Makinde, Olwasegun        SR CANADIAN REL             10.54   1.2  5 
 25 Betts, Joseph             FR RADFORD                  10.54   1.3  7 
 25 Johnson, Rozzie           SO CHARLESTON S             10.54   1.9  6 
 27 Smith, Seyi               SR CANADIAN REL             10.56   1.1  1 
 28 Ambler, David             JR FLORIDA STAT             10.56   3.3  4 
 29 Dooms, Allen              SR RADFORD                  10.57   3.2  8 
 29 Richey, Niko              SR FL A & M                 10.57   2.3  3 
 31 Ansley, Ramaan            JR ST. AUGUSTIN             10.57   2.8  9 
 31 Johnson, Jeremy           JR UNC-WILMINGT             10.57   1.9  6 
 33 Womack, Torrance          SR N. CAROLINA              10.58   1.2  5 
 34 Jones, Geno                  SPEED BEGINS             10.58   3.3  4 
 35 Plump, Eric               SR SAVANNAH STA             10.58   1.9  6 
 36 Hobwana, Antony           SR PITTSBURGH               10.61   1.3  7 
 37 Shields, Bradley          FR MISSISSIPPI              10.62   1.2  5 
 38 Winfrey, Eric             FR SOUTH CAROLI             10.63   3.3  4 
 39 Campbell, Khristian       SO FLORIDA INT'             10.64   3.2  8 
 40 Kelly, Richard            JR JACKSON STAT             10.65   3.2  8 
 41 Lawrence, Desmond         SO EAST CAROLIN             10.65   2.8  9 
 42 Rivas, Diego                 VENEZUELA                10.65   1.2  5 
 43 Lewis, Austin             SO EAST CAROLIN             10.66   1.2  5 
 44 Jackson, Christopher      SR BETHUNE-COOK             10.66   1.9  6 
 44 El-Sabawi, Bassim         SO MIAMI                    10.66   3.2  8 
 46 Sales, Antonio               UNATTACHED               10.67   2.3  3 
 47 Page, R.J.                JR BOSTON U.                10.68   1.9  6 
 48 Baker, Darrius            JR SAVANNAH STA             10.68   1.3  7 
 49 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn  JR GEORGE MASON             10.70   3.2  8 
 50 Chirinos, Jermaine           VENEZUELA                10.75   2.3  3 
 51 West, Julius              SO ST. AUGUSTIN             10.76   1.3  7 
 52 Harris, Eric              SO GEORGIA                  10.78   1.2  5 
 53 Williamson, Mikhail       FR LONG ISLAND              10.79   3.2  8 
 54 Jones, Perron             JR GEORGIA TECH             10.80   2.8  9 
 55 williams, kim             SR ZENITH VELOC             10.80   1.2  5 
 56 Hawkes, Floyd             SR MARYLAND                 10.80   2.8  9 
 57 Barren, Phillip           JR N.C. CENTRAL             10.81   1.9  6 
 58 de Leon, Hector           SR ISANDER SANT             10.81   1.9  6 
 59 Allen, Aaron              JR FORT VALLEY              10.83   1.3  7 
 60 Charles, Trey             SR MORGAN STATE             10.84   1.9  6 
 61 Sult, Tyler               JR INDIANA                  10.85   2.8  9 
 62 Granger, Michael          JR MISSISSIPPI              10.86   1.1  1 
 63 Robinson, Leon            JR EMBRY-RIDDLE             10.90   3.3  4 
 64 Bony, Said                   VENEZUELA                10.95   2.8  9 
 65 Marshall, Antonial        SO EAST CAROLIN             10.99   2.8  9 
 66 Guscott, Nicholas         JR RHODE ISLAND             11.01   2.8  9 
 67 Navarro, Geoff            SR MONMOUTH                 11.01   2.8  9 
 68 Pereira, Matt             JR BOSTON U.                11.04   3.2  8 
 69 Minton, Frank                UNATTACHED               11.13   3.3  4 
 70 Walker, Quinten           SR NORFOLK STAT             11.14   1.3  7 
 71 Rogers, Aaron                UNATTACHED               11.21   1.2  5 
 -- Royster, Chris            SO SOUTH CAROLI                FS   2.3  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
 Relays Record: John Capel (Florida) 20.27 - 1999
 Track Record: Walter Dix (Florida State) 19.69 - 2007
      Relays: R 20.27  1999        John Capel, Florida                         
       Track: T 19.69  2007        Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Maurice         SR FLORIDA STAT             20.08   3.4  1 
  2 Miller, Ramon                TEAM BAHAMAS             20.29   3.3  3 
  3 Young, Isiah              JR MISSISSIPPI              20.35   3.4  1 
  4 Butler, Kind              SR INDIANA                  20.43   2.8  2 
  5 Byram, Brandon               UNATTACHED               20.48   3.4  1 
  6 Jobodwana, Anaso          FR JACKSON STAT             20.48   2.8  2 
  7 Lawrence, Torrin          SR GEORGIA                  20.51   2.8  2 
  8 Williams, Horatio         SR FLORIDA STAT             20.57   2.8  2 
  9 Smellie, Gavin            SR CANADIAN REL             20.58   3.4  1 
 10 Demps, Jeff               SR FLORIDA                  20.64   3.3  3 
 11 Dukes, Dedric             FR FLORIDA                  20.65   2.8  2 
 12 Seymore, Leonardo         JR FLORIDA                  20.71   3.3  3 
 13 Smith, Calvin                ADIDAS                   20.73   3.4  1 
 14 McKenzie, Ramone          SR PURE ATHLETI             20.75   3.4  1 
 15 Taylor, James             FR NORFOLK STAT             20.78   3.3  3 
 16 Makinde, Olwasegun        SR CANADIAN REL             20.81   3.3  3 
 17 Young, Javon              SR CHARLESTON S             20.89   2.8  2 
 18 Dzingai, Brian               UNATTACHED               20.95   2.8  2 
 19 Page, R.J.                JR BOSTON U.                20.98   2.1  4 
 20 Wells, Evander            SR WORLD EXPRES             21.00   3.4  1 
 21 Graham, Jr, Hugh          FR FLORIDA                  21.00   2.1  4 
 22 Richey, Niko              SR FL A & M                 21.06   3.3  3 
 23 Thomas, Julian               BIRCHFIELD H             21.11   2.1  4 
 24 Storey, Waymon            SO GEORGIA                  21.15   2.1  4 
 25 Harris, Eric              SO GEORGIA                  21.23   3.3  3 
 26 Emery, Evan               SO HIGH POINT               21.42   2.1  4 
 27 Albishi, Hamed            SR SAUDI ARABIA             21.72   2.1  4 
 28 Charles, Ricardo             CANADA                   22.28   2.1  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
 Relays  Record: Butch Reynolds (unnat) 45.13 - 1999
 Track Record: Tyrone Kemp (Florida) 44.66 - 1989
      Relays: R 45.13  1999        Butch Reynolds, Unattached                  
       Track: T 44.66  1989        Tyrone Kemp, Florida                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuay, Tony              JR FLORIDA                  45.65   1 
  2 Hyatt, Dane                  UNATTACHED               45.68   2 
  3 Scott, Josh               SR G.W.EXPRESS/             46.11   1 
  4 Hayes, Armanti            SR UNATTACHED               46.21   3  46.201
  5 Edmonds, Josh             SO ST. AUGUSTIN             46.21   2  46.207
  6 Verburg, David            JR GEORGE MASON             46.24   3 
  7 Drakeford, Antione        SR UNATTACHED               46.42   2 
  8 Torrance, Jamaal          SR G.W.EXPRESS/             46.43   1 
  9 Holston, Marquis          JR NORFOLK STAT             46.62   1 
 10 Murray, Micah             SO PITTSBURGH               46.80   7 
 11 Longart, Omar                VENEZUELA                46.86   3 
 12 Graham, Jr, Hugh          FR FLORIDA                  46.93   3 
 13 Elliott, Jarrell          SR N. CAROLINA              46.95   5 
 14 Miller, Bryan             SR WORLD EXPRES             47.13   1 
 15 Winston, De'Myco          SO WESTERN KENT             47.14   2 
 16 Vaughn, Chris             JR INDIANA                  47.15   7 
 17 Latty, Tewado             JR BOSTON U.                47.15   1 
 18 Pamilton, Stephon         SO BETHUNE-COOK             47.15   4 
 19 O'Connor, Brandon            UNATTACHED               47.16   1 
 20 Robertson, Michael           CANADIAN REL             47.19   5 
 21 Ramirez, Arturo              VENEZUELA                47.19   7 
 22 McKay, Antonio            SR GEORGIA TECH             47.21   6 
 23 Ayre, Sanjay                 PUMA                     47.39   1 
 24 Gravesande, Clayton       SO SOUTH CAROLI             47.44   5 
 24 Quarles, James            SO ST. AUGUSTIN             47.44   4 
 26 Curry, Randy                 G.W.EXPRESS/             47.44   2 
 27 Bravo, Albert                VENEZUELA                47.61   4 
 28 Strachan, Jamieson        SR WORLD EXPRES             47.66   2 
 29 Clarke, Sekou                UNATTACHED               47.67   4 
 30 Clark, Charles               UNATTACHED               47.70   5 
 31 Oliver, Dante'            SO MISSISSIPPI              47.70   7 
 32 Eruchie, Somto               BIRCHFIELD H             47.74   5 
 33 Lawrence, Rayon           SR COPPIN STATE             47.74   5 
 34 Vaughn, Nick              SR GEORGE MASON             47.75   6 
 35 Dascent, Calvin           SR MORGAN STATE             47.85   3 
 36 Aguilar, Alberto             VENEZUELA                47.95   3 
 37 Higgs, Jordan             SR MORGAN STATE             48.13   6 
 38 Carter, Dredame           SR FLORIDA MEMO             48.15   4 
 39 Albishi, Hamed            SR SAUDI ARABIA             48.15   7 
 40 Jones, Olajuwon           JR WOLFPACK                 48.18   4 
 41 Davidson, Anthony         SO RHODE ISLAND             48.22   7 
 42 Bullard, Ja-Vell          SR GEORGE MASON             48.23   3 
 43 Young, Bobby              SR UNATTACHED               48.26   2 
 44 Morgan, Derrick           SO FL A & M                 48.26   6 
 45 Bouttry, D'Mitri          SR N. CAROLINA              48.33   7 
 46 AlHosah, Yonas            SR SAUDI ARABIA             48.36   4 
 47 Devore, Tariq             JR DELAWARE STA             48.36   6 
 48 Carter, Andre             JR SOUTH CAROLI             48.43   6 
 49 Senick, Joel              SR BOSTON U.                48.44   3 
 50 Burris, Michael           FR FLORIDA                  48.48   5 
 51 Foster, Chris             FR GEORGIA                  48.55   3 
 52 Toppin, Jovon             JR FLORIDA                  48.66   5 
 53 Fisher, Kelly             SR ST. AUGUSTIN             48.69   7 
 54 Boyd, Corryl              SR LONG ISLAND              48.75   7 
 55 Abkar, Abdullah           SR SAUDI ARABIA             48.97   6 
 56 Carter, Ryan              JR DELAWARE STA             49.01   5 
 57 Brown, Tyquan             JR DELAWARE STA             49.02   6 
 58 Bennett, Teo              SR COPPIN STATE             50.05   6 
 -- McGrath, Jordan              BIRCHFIELD H                FS   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
 Relays Record: Sharif Webb (Kentucky) 1:47.19  - 2011
 Track Record: Mark Everett (Florida) 1:45.7 - 1990
      Relays: R 1:47.19  4/1/2011    Sharif Webb, Kentucky                     
       Track: T 1:45.7h  1990        Mark Everett, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kevin              SR SETA                   1:47.59  
  2 Mokone, David             SO WESTERN KENT           1:48.13  
  3 Holmes, Donte             SR DELAWARE STA           1:48.48  
  4 Webb, Sharif                 UNATTACHED             1:48.52  
  5 Vanderham, Bob            SR UNC-WILMINGT           1:48.68  
  6 Gibson, Darrin            JR FLORIDA STAT           1:48.75  
  7 Cardillo, Tyler           FR FLORIDA                1:48.85  
  8 Mitchell, John            JR FLORIDA                1:49.20  
  9 Slate, Chris              SR CLEMSON                1:50.23  
 10 Zahorodny, Wil            SR UNC-WILMINGT           1:50.97  
 11 Veras, Jose               SR ZENITH VELOC           1:51.12  
 12 Neal, Keffri              FR KENTUCKY               1:51.44  
 13 Navarrete, Pablo          SR FLORIDA STAT           1:51.71  
 14 Leroux, Adam              SR WINTHROP               1:51.76  
 15 Grass, Daniel             JR GEORGIA                1:51.76  
 16 Trzasalski, Jakub         SO EAST CAROLIN           1:51.85  
 17 Washington, Moses            TEAM MOWASH            1:51.85  
 18 Quercia, Michael          SO EAST CAROLIN           1:51.95  
 19 Wehunt, Daniel            JR FLORIDA                1:52.17  
 20 Palmer, Ford              JR MONMOUTH               1:52.18  
 21 Brown, Vincent            JR NORFOLK STAT           1:52.23  
 22 Lynch, Marcelis           JR ST. AUGUSTIN           1:52.36  
 23 Parisi, Lou               SR TEMPLE                 1:52.54  
 24 Scharold, Robert          SO KENTUCKY               1:52.61  
 25 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah    JR GARDNER-WEBB           1:52.68  
 26 Scheff, Rick              SR GEORGIA TECH           1:53.10  
 27 Ross, Stuart              FR BOSTON U.              1:53.53  
 28 Lee, Daquam               SR BOS ELITE              1:53.54  
 29 Ramsay, Eric                 UNATTACHED             1:53.76  
 30 Cephas, Danzeto           SR N. CAROLINA            1:54.08  
 31 Fife, Nolan               FR INDIANA                1:54.14  
 32 Webb, Alan                   UNATTACHED             1:54.17  
 33 Dennig, Steven            FR TAMPA                  1:54.52  
 34 Mask, Isaiah              SR BUFFALO                1:54.68  
 35 Hendershot, Nathan        SO CLEMSON                1:54.72  
 36 Lawrence, Luc             SO FLORIDA                1:54.78  
 37 Agard, Matthew            SO KINGSBOROUGH           1:54.79  
 38 Davis, Cameron               UNATTACHED             1:55.23  
 39 Deji, Owolabi             JR FL A & M               1:55.25  
 40 Sawe, Joshua              SR MCNEESE STAT           1:57.20  
 41 White, Kerone             FR KINGSBOROUGH           1:58.54  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================
 Relays Record: Dave Hill (Florida TC) 3:40.70 - 1978
 Track Record: Dick Buerkle (New York) 3:40.2 - 1973
      Relays: R 3:40.70  1978        Dave HIll, Florida TC                     
       Track: T 3:40.2h  1973        Dick Buerkle, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Shawn            JR GEORGIA TECH           3:46.85  
  2 Stockberger, Daniel       SR INDIANA                3:47.24  
  3 Mokone, David             SO WESTERN KENT           3:47.83  
  4 Samoei, Fred              SR WORLD EXPRES           3:47.90  
  5 Dickerson, Cameron        JR NORTH FLORID           3:48.44  
  6 Rooney, David             SR MCNEESE STAT           3:49.07  
  7 Young, Riley              JR MISSISSIPPI            3:49.55  
  8 Ripley, Ryan                 NEW BALANCE            3:49.92  
  9 Weatherford, Andy         SR INDIANA                3:50.00  
 10 Clifford, Alec            SO GEORGIA TECH           3:50.64  
 11 Bruce-Littlewood, Alex    JR MCNEESE STAT           3:50.86  
 12 Ramirez, Aaron            SO CLEMSON                3:51.09  
 13 Stowe, Joseph             JR GEORGIA TECH           3:51.40  
 14 Halasek, Trent            SR KENTUCKY               3:51.78  
 15 Reade, Fraser             JR GEORGIA                3:52.47  
 16 Castillo, Sebastian       JR FLORIDA INT'           3:52.82  
 17 Post, James               JR NORTH FLORID           3:53.15  
 18 Davis, Cullen             FR TEMPLE                 3:53.16  
 19 Kaczka, Gregory           JR MIAMI                  3:53.57  
 20 Nadzam, Josh              SR KENTUCKY               3:53.81  
 21 Webb, Alan                   UNATTACHED             3:54.08  
 22 Neff, Danny               JR GEORGIA                3:54.16  
 23 Greenwald, Jeremy         FR GEORGIA TECH           3:54.18  
 24 Kahleifeh, Adam           SO KENTUCKY               3:54.66  
 25 Nierman, Robby            SO INDIANA                3:54.83  
 26 Meseret, Natnael          FR NORFOLK STAT           3:55.38  
 27 Svoboda, Miles            SR GEORGIA                3:55.54  
 28 Holguin, Gabe             SO WINTHROP               3:56.30  
 29 Porter, Daniel            JR EAST CAROLIN           3:56.66  
 30 Maloney, Martin           JR CLEMSON                3:57.26  
 31 Torke, Harsha             FR FLORIDA                3:57.60  
 32 Kellar, William           SO TEMPLE                 3:58.26  
 33 Adams, Connor             FR MIAMI                  3:58.39  
 34 Hines, JL                 FR FLORIDA                3:59.31  
 35 Garcia, Eddie             FR FLORIDA                3:59.32  
 36 Miller, Austin            SO EAST CAROLIN           4:01.18  
 37 Horvath, Balint           SR BOSTON U.              4:01.63  
 38 Tyler, Tim                FR CLEMSON                4:04.13  
 39 Razick, Robert            JR SOUTH CAROLI           4:11.18  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
 Relays Record: Marty Liquori (New York AC) 13:50.80 - 1976
 Track Record: Jack Bacheler (Florida TC) 13:41.4 - 1970
      Relays: R 13:50.80  1976        Marty Liquori, NYAC                      
       Track: T 13:41.4h  1970        Jack Bacheler, Florida TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Izewski, Josh             JR FLORIDA               14:02.57  
  2 Kirwa, Evans              SR EMBRY-RIDDLE          14:03.80  
  3 Rwaheru, Deus             SR WESTERN KENT          14:04.81  
  4 Orta, Luis                JR KENTUCKY              14:09.47  
  5 Lord, Brandon             SO GEORGIA               14:21.03  
  6 Richardson, Brett         JR GEORGIA               14:34.34  
  7 Detweiler, Brian          JR GEORGIA               14:47.03  
  8 Hackney, J P              SR GEORGIA               14:49.27  
  9 Baker, Luke               SO GEORGIA               14:49.84  
 10 mott, jonathan            SR UNATTACHED            14:50.98  
 11 Adnew, Damtew             FR NORFOLK STAT          14:57.95  
 12 Quinn, Sean               JR FLORIDA STAT          15:02.38  
 13 Yanichko, Chris           SO FLORIDA SOUT          15:03.75  
 14 Estrada, Joshua           SO FLORIDA INT'          15:06.40  
 15 Cruz, Argeo               SO FLORIDA GULF          15:06.53  
 16 McClay, Michael           SO GARDNER-WEBB          15:06.77  
 17 Roeser, Kurt                 UNATTACHED            15:08.37  
 18 Hurd, Sean                FR WESTERN KENT          15:10.34  
 19 Sanchez, Joshua           SR FLORIDA R.C.          15:13.61  
 20 Rono, Vincent             JR NORFOLK STAT          15:15.06  
 21 Cabrera, Dominick         FR FLORIDA STAT          15:15.84  
 22 Luttrell, Walter          JR KENTUCKY              15:18.00  
 23 Carmichael, Kelly         SR UNC-WILMINGT          15:18.01  
 24 Manirumva, Lewi           JR MCNEESE STAT          15:19.37  
 25 Menaker, Brian            SR FLORIDA R.C.          15:22.54  
 26 Isreal-McBee, Ruben       SR SAVANNAH STA          15:23.74  
 27 Vidal, Michael            FR FLORIDA ATLA          15:25.70  
 28 Shaver, Cameron           SR UNC-WILMINGT          15:25.88  
 29 Millay, Daniel               UNATTACHED            15:26.19  
 30 Eden, Stacey              SO KENTUCKY              15:26.75  
 31 Rego, Christopher         SR UNATTACHED            15:27.96  
 32 Jarnigen, Jacee           FR MIAMI                 15:32.80  
 33 Orgass, Peter             JR TAMPA                 15:36.01  
 34 Toledo, Charles           JR TAMPA                 15:36.05  
 35 Waldrop, Austin           JR CITADEL               15:38.28  
 36 Tomchinsky, David         SO FLORIDA SOUT          15:38.52  
 37 Kilp, Timo                SO NOVA SOUTHEA          15:38.94  
 38 Meagher, Kevin            JR NOVA SOUTHEA          15:47.57  
 -- Rey, Agustin              SR NOVA SOUTHEA               DNF  
 -- Curley, Steve                UNATTACHED                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
 Relays Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2008
 Track Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2007
      Relays: R 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
       Track: T 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ash, Ronnie                  NIKE                     13.10   3.0  1 
  2 Faulk, Dexter                HOBSON'S CHO             13.25   3.0  1 
  3 Fourie, Lehann               UNATTACHED               13.31   3.0  1 
  4 Oliver, David             SR NIKE                     13.43   3.0  1 
  5 Payne, David              SR TRAIN GANG               13.47   3.0  1 
  6 Porter, Jeff                 UNATTACHED               13.48   3.0  1 
  7 Hill, Devon               SR MIAMI                    13.58  -0.1  2 
  8 Hicks, Antwon                UNATTACHED               13.67   3.0  1 
  9 townsend, fredrick           UNATTACHED               13.68   3.0  1 
 10 Adams, Spencer            JR CLEMSON                  13.72  -0.1  2 
 11 Dutch, Johnny                NIKE                     13.73  -0.1  2 
 12 Lovett, Eddie             SO FLORIDA                  13.86  -0.1  2 
 13 Nkrumah, Keith            JR NORFOLK STAT             13.94  -0.1  2 
 14 Ames, Brendan             SR TRAIN GANG               13.97   3.0  1 
 15 Al-Ameen, Alex            SR TRAIN GANG               14.03  -0.4  4 
 16 Barroilhet, Gonzalo       SR FLORIDA STAT             14.09  -0.4  4 
 17 lopez lopez, francisco       UNATTACHED               14.09   0.8  3 
 18 Clarke, Kemar             SR BETHUNE-COOK             14.10   0.8  3 
 19 Massenburg, Aramis        SR NORFOLK STAT             14.12  -0.1  2 
 20 Artis-Gray, Jeff          JR VIRGINIA TEC             14.13  -0.1  2 
 21 Emere, Steve              JR FL A & M                 14.13   0.8  3 
 22 Maxey, Marcus             JR CLEMSON                  14.16  -0.1  2 
 23 Rolle, Charlton           SR CLEMSON                  14.17   0.8  3 
 24 Wyatt, Vincent            FR RADFORD                  14.18  -0.4  4 
 25 Boyd, Jason               SR ST. AUGUSTIN             14.18   0.8  3 
 26 Holman, Cory              SR GEORGIA                  14.19  -0.4  4 
 27 Murray, Ty'reak           SO ST. AUGUSTIN             14.24   1.4  5 
 28 Ray, Zach                 SR MARYLAND                 14.26  -0.1  6 
 29 Hill, Tashaun             JR PITTSBURGH               14.29  -0.4  4 
 30 Thompson, Josh            FR PITTSBURGH               14.30   0.8  3 
 31 McFrazier, Joshua         SO TEMPLE                   14.33   1.4  5 
 32 Daube, Karlis             JR WESTERN KENT             14.33   1.4  5 
 33 Samuels, Joseph           SO EAST CAROLIN             14.36  -0.4  4 
 34 Hall, Cameron             FR SAVANNAH STA             14.45  -0.1  6 
 35 Griffith, Ronnie          SR ST. AUGUSTIN             14.46  -0.1  6 
 36 Cook, Christian           FR MIAMI                    14.48   0.8  3 
 37 Lindsay, David            JR UNC-WILMINGT             14.68   1.4  5 
 38 Powell, Glenn             FR GEORGIA TECH             14.68  -0.1  6 
 39 Boateng, Christian        FR MORGAN STATE             14.71   0.8  3 
 40 Byrd, Justin              JR FLORIDA STAT             14.75   1.4  5 
 41 Brady, Geoffrey           SO JACKSON STAT             14.76   2.8  7 
 42 Lewis, Jeffery            SO N. CAROLINA              14.79   1.4  5 
 43 Johnson, Cyrus            FR WESTERN KENT             14.79   1.4  5 
 44 Bagley, Brandon           JR KENTUCKY                 14.82   2.8  7 
 45 Salgado, Daniel           SO FLORIDA STAT             14.83   2.8  7 
 46 Semien, Robert            FR MISSISSIPPI              14.86  -0.1  6 
 47 Boyer, Kenny              SR JACKSON STAT             14.96  -0.1  6 
 48 Parker, Chris             SR MARYLAND                 15.03   2.8  7 
 49 Lane, Jared               FR NORTHEASTERN             15.15  -0.1  6 
 50 Scantling, Garrett        FR GEORGIA                  15.16   2.8  7 
 51 Davis, Darrius            FR FORT VALLEY              15.24  -0.1  6 
 52 Nyalls, Carlton           FR FL A & M                 15.32  -0.1  6 
 53 MacDonald, Jackson        SO NORTHEASTERN             15.36   2.8  7 
 54 Williams, Anthony         FR GEORGE MASON             15.89   1.4  5 
 -- Carroll, Damarius            BOS ELITE                   FS  -0.4  4 
 -- Robinson, Emmanuel        FR MORGAN STATE               DNF  -0.4  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Angelo Taylor (unnat) 48.60 - 1999
 Track Record: Johnny Dutch (South Carolina) 48.58 - 2009
      Relays: R 48.60  1999        Angelo Taylor, Unattached                   
       Track: T 48.58  2009        Johnny Dutch, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Bershawn         SR G.W.EXPRESS/             48.49T  1 
  2 Dutch, Johnny                NIKE                     48.96   1 
  3 Hollimon, Austin          SR UNATTACHED               50.61   1 
  4 Blanks, Carson            SR MISSISSIPPI              50.79   2 
  5 Victorian, Jibri          JR COPPIN STATE             50.98   3 
  6 Lowery, Jermaine          SR PITTSBURGH               51.02   2 
  7 Adams, Phillip            SR GEORGIA                  51.22   2 
  8 Charles, Trey             SR MORGAN STATE             51.45   1 
  9 beauvais, alie            SR ZENITH VELOC             51.48   1 
 10 Briscoe, Mario               DRIVEPHAZE               51.49   3 
 11 Harley, Quinton           JR EAST CAROLIN             51.73   3 
 12 Branch, Drew              FR GEORGIA                  51.89   5 
 13 Vitale, Stephen           SO BOSTON U.                52.02   6 
 14 Stenner, Juan             FR SOUTH CAROLI             52.11   2 
 15 Daube, Karlis             JR WESTERN KENT             52.18   4 
 16 Sharahili, Bandar         SR SAUDI ARABIA             52.38   1 
 17 Noel, Akido               JR ST. AUGUSTIN             52.46   3 
 18 Garcia-Tunon, Javier         UNATTACHED               52.48   2 
 19 Burroughs, Devon          JR ST. AUGUSTIN             52.70   3 
 20 Ray, Zach                 SR MARYLAND                 52.73   5 
 21 Nkrumah, Keith            JR NORFOLK STAT             52.93   2 
 22 Lowery, Jerome            SR PITTSBURGH               52.98   6 
 22 Empty, George             JR GEORGE MASON             52.98   6 
 24 Greaves, Karym            SR ST. AUGUSTIN             53.00   5 
 25 Cole, William             JR BUFFALO                  53.11   3 
 26 Hindes, Ryan              SR INDIANA                  53.16   5 
 27 Bejarano, Michael         SR FLORIDA INT'             53.22   5 
 28 Peterson, Rod             SR BOS ELITE                53.32   3 
 29 Samuels, Joseph           SO EAST CAROLIN             53.61   4 
 30 Olinger, Brett            SR RADFORD                  53.62   4 
 31 Bully, Ras-Len            SR FLORIDA INT'             53.64   4 
 32 Farquhason, Richard       SR COPPIN STATE             53.88   5 
 33 Reed, Jarius              SO VIRGINIA STA             53.91   5 
 34 Castilletti, Mark         SO RHODE ISLAND             53.93   5 
 35 Hill, Devon               SR MIAMI                    53.99   4 
 36 Word, Brian               SO MISSISSIPPI              53.99   6 
 37 Rucker, Reggie               G.W.EXPRESS/             54.05   2 
 38 Colon, Anthony            SO UNC-WILMINGT             54.10   1 
 39 Massenburg, Aramis        SR NORFOLK STAT             54.17   6 
 40 Burnside, Nejmi           SO SOUTH CAROLI             54.21   6 
 41 Boateng, Christian        FR MORGAN STATE             54.21   5 
 42 Cook, Christian           FR MIAMI                    54.44   6 
 43 Adams, Spencer            JR CLEMSON                  54.64   2 
 44 Chavous, Andrew           FR WINTHROP                 55.11   6 
 45 Boonham, Victor           JR RHODE ISLAND             55.26   6 
 46 Alejandro, Eric              UNATTACHED               55.28   1 
 47 Cameron, Clive            SO VIRGINIA STA             57.64   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
 Relays Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
 Track Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
      Relays: R 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, Nike Boston                
       Track: T 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, NIke Boston                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cleaver, Matt             SR GEORGIA                8:49.38  
  2 McCormack, Ty             SO CLEMSON                8:59.65  
  3 Parrish, Mark             SO FLORIDA                9:01.01  
  4 DiGennaro, Michael           DELAWARE RUN           9:05.45  
  5 Chettleburgh, Kyle        SR WESTERN KENT           9:05.92  
  6 Koenck, Jonathon          SR MCNEESE STAT           9:08.96  
  7 Chesire, Elias            SO FL A & M               9:10.50  
  8 Anderson, Michael         SR FLORIDA                9:21.65  
  9 Winters, Shuaib           SR FL A & M               9:28.80  
 10 Sparks, Charlie           SO GEORGIA                9:32.50  
 11 Barron, Gabriel           FR WEBBER                 9:36.98  
 12 Boiywo, David             JR FLORIDA TECH           9:38.60  
 13 Moreaux, Brock            SO MCNEESE STAT           9:39.21  
 14 Price, Lewis              JR TAMPA                  9:48.34  
 15 Kogut, Andrew             FR MCNEESE STAT           9:51.11  
 16 Hernandez, Omar           JR NOVA SOUTHEA           9:54.96  
 17 Scott, Brandon            SO WEBBER                 9:57.12  
 18 Crecco, Nico              JR NOVA SOUTHEA          10:46.09  
 19 Gide, Bsrat               JR FORT VALLEY           10:46.99  
 20 Clare, Patrick            SO EMBRY-RIDDLE          10:47.72  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Pure Athletics 38.74 - 2011
 Track Record: LSU 38.69 - 1998
      Relays: R 38.74  4/2/2011    Pure Athletics, Pure Athletics              
       Track: T 38.69  1998        LSU                                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                   38.64T  1 
     1) Salaam, Mookie SR               2) Bledman, Keston SR             
     3) Padgett, Travis SR              4) Ashmeade, Nickel SR            
  2 FLORIDA  'A'                                          38.91   1 
     1) Demps, Jeff SR                  2) McQuay, Tony JR                
     3) Seymore, Leonardo JR            4) Dukes, Dedric FR               
  3 CANADIAN RELAY TEAM  'A'                              39.16   1 
     1) Adu-bobie, Richard SR           2) Smith, Seyi SR                 
     3) Connaughton, Jared SR           4) Makinde, Olwasegun SR          
  4 STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                   39.54   1 
     1) Kimmons, Trell                  2) Gatlin, Justin                 
     3) Faulk, Dexter                   4) Brown, Joel                    
  5 SPEED ELITE  'A'                                      39.61   2 
     1) Hancock, Johnson SR             2) Newman, Calesio SR             
     3) Perry, Willie SR                4) Sales, Antonio SR              
  6 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                   39.92   1 
     1) Byrd, Damiere FR                2) Royster, Chris SO              
     3) Gravesande, Clayton SO          4) Winfrey, Eric FR               
  7 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                  40.13   2 
     1) House, Earl JR                  2) Williams, Darryl JR            
     3) Elliott, Jarrell SR             4) Womack, Torrance SR            
  8 INDIANA  'A'                                          40.17   2 
     1) Sult, Tyler JR                  2) Butler, Kind SR                
     3) Vaughn, Chris JR                4) Stoner, Nick FR                
  9 VENEZUELA  'A'                                        40.24   2 
     1) Chirinos, Jermaine              2) Ramirez, Arturo                
     3) Rivas, Diego                    4) Acevedo, Jose                  
 10 STAR ATHLETICS  'B'                                   40.26   1 
     1) Brathwaite, Ryan                2) Martin, Churmdy                
     3) Monrose, Roudy                  4) Green, Rodney                  
 11 CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                              40.39   3 
     1) Johnson, Rozzie SO              2) Young, Javon SR                
     3) Tyler, Cornelius SR             4) Allen, Lavon SR                
 12 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                      40.40   3 
     1) Granger, Michael JR             2) Young, Isiah JR                
     3) Serrette, Creighton SO          4) Shields, Bradley FR            
 13 CLEMSON  'A'                                          40.53   2 
     1) Fraser, Warren JR               2) Murdock, Justin SR             
     3) Abdul-Mateen, Jameel FR         4) Adams, Spencer JR              
 14 GEORGIA  'A'                                          40.55   2 
     1) Foster, Chris FR                2) Storey, Waymon SO              
     3) Harris, Eric SO                 4) Adams, Phillip SR              
 15 JACKSON STATE  'A'                                    40.58   5 
     1) Brady, Geoffrey SO              2) Jobodwana, Anaso FR            
     3) Kelly, Richard JR               4) Lee, Brent JR                  
 16 SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                   40.87   4 
     1) Baker, Darrius JR               2) Price, Chazwyn JR              
     3) Hall, Cameron FR                4) Plump, Eric SR                 
 17 ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                  41.02   2 
     1) West, Julius SO                 2) Quarles, James SO              
     3) Ansley, Ramaan JR               4) Stuart, Sean SR                
 18 MIAMI  'A'                                            41.03   4 
     1) Johnson, Jason SR               2) Hill, Devon SR                 
     3) El-Sabawi, Bassim SO            4) Cook, Christian FR             
 19 N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                     41.12   4 
     1) Addison, Brandon SO             2) Barren, Phillip JR             
     3) Boye-Weah, Snonsio FR           4) Pratt, Jaye FR                 
 20 BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                  41.13   4 
     1) Washington, Darnell JR          2) Perkins, Joshua JR             
     3) Jackson, Christopher SR         4) Clarke, Kemar SR               
 21 PITTSBURGH  'A'                                       41.43   4 
     1) Hill, Tashaun JR                2) Murray, Micah SO               
     3) Thompson, Josh FR               4) Hobwana, Antony SR             
 22 MARYLAND  'A'                                         41.46   4 
     1) David, Shawn JR                 2) Davenport, John JR             
     3) David, Dareem JR                4) Hawkes, Floyd SR               
 23 LONG ISLAND  'A'                                      41.55   5 
     1) Boyd, Corryl SR                 2) Richards, Brian JR             
     3) Mahlung, Nickolei JR            4) Stewart, Jarenn SR             
 24 EMBRY-RIDDLE  'A'                                     41.62   5 
     1) Beal, Reagan SO                 2) Ray, Bryan JR                  
     3) McClary, Jeff SO                4) Robinson, Leon JR              
 25 FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                    41.77   5 
     1) Campbell, Khristian SO          2) McGill, Desmond JR             
     3) Bully, Ras-Len SR               4) Paul, Alexander SO             
 26 RADFORD  'A'                                          41.79   5 
     1) Olinger, Brett SR               2) Dooms, Allen SR                
     3) Posey, Ronquis SO               4) Betts, Joseph FR               
 27 RHODE ISLAND  'A'                                     41.83   5 
     1) Guscott, Nicholas JR            2) Boonham, Victor JR             
     3) Woodley, Ronald JR              4) Young, Jalen FR                
 28 TEMPLE  'A'                                           42.02   3 
     1) Wilson, Lionel FR               2) Pensyl, Dylan JR               
     3) McGee, Alex SO                  4) Myers, Damian JR               
 29 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                   42.12   5 
     1) Wilkes, Creshawn FR             2) Johnson, Jeremy JR             
     3) Lindsay, David JR               4) Nixon, Johnathan SO            
 30 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                42.28   2 
     1) Seese, Matt SR                  2) Moise, Robert SR               
     3) Hemenez, Cameron FR             4) Washington, Talyn FR           
 31 MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                    42.44   5 
     1) Wells, Morgan FR                2) Lindsey, Torian SR             
     3) Celestie, Ernest FR             4) Remo, Tevon FR                 
 32 FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                                42.73   4 
     1) Baker, Brentnol SR              2) Davis, Darrius FR              
     3) Chaney Jr., Roger SR            4) Hunter, Blair SR               
 33 TULANE  'A'                                           42.96   3 
     1) Shackleford, Justyn FR          2) Frano, Jon JR                  
     3) Arechiga, Christopher SO        4)                                
 34 VELOCITY STRIDERS  'A'                                43.36   3 
     1) Madrid, Elias SR                2) Henderson, Xarious SR          
     3) Jones-Lane, Malcolm SR          4) Harden, Jeremy SR              
 -- FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Hyman, Kemar SR                 2) Williams, Horatio SR           
     3) Mitchell, Maurice SR            4) van Lamoen, Rachmil FR         
 -- US VIRGIN ISLANDS  'A'                                  DNF   4 
     1) fahie, collister                2) Durant, Adrian                 
     3) Brown, Carrim                   4) hunt, leon SR                  
 -- WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Wells, Evander SR               2) Sorrillo, Rondel SR            
     3) Perry, Willie SR                4) Miller, Bryan SR               
 -- MORGAN STATE  'A'                                       DNF   5 
     1) Redfearn, Wesley JR             2) Charles, Trey SR               
     3) Higgs, Jordan SR                4) Boateng, Christian FR          
 -- ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                                 DNF   1 
     1) williams, kim SR                2) Gordon, Lalonde SR             
     3) beauvais, alie SR               4) Summers, Quentin SR            
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Florida 1:20.38 - 2010
 Track Record: Florida 1:20.38 - 2010
      Relays: R 1:20.38  2010        Florida                                   
       Track: T 1:20.38  2010        Florida                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                             1:21.57   1 
     1) Law, James SR                   2) Gordon, Lalonde SR             
     3) Maurice, Gailey SR              4) Mitchell, Manteo SR            
  2 CANADIAN RELAY TEAM  'A'                            1:21.82   2 
     1) Makinde, Olwasegun SR           2) Connaughton, Jared SR          
     3) Smellie, Gavin SR               4) Smith, Seyi SR                 
  3 WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                               1:22.74   1 
     1) Perry, Willie SR                2) Strachan, Jamieson SR          
     3) Witherspoon, Reggie SR          4) Miller, Bryan SR               
  4 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                 1:22.76   1 
     1) Carter, Andre JR                2) Royster, Chris SO              
     3) Winfrey, Eric FR                4) Gravesande, Clayton SO         
  5 GEORGE MASON  'A'                                   1:23.44   1 
     1) Ruffin, Rachaunn SR             2) Vaughn, Adrian SO              
     3) Bullard, Ja-Vell SR             4) Vaughn, Nick SR                
  6 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                1:23.66   1 
     1) House, Earl JR                  2) Womack, Torrance SR            
     3) Elliott, Jarrell SR             4) Williams, Darryl JR            
  7 PITTSBURGH  'A'                                     1:23.78   4 
     1) Hobwana, Antony SR              2) Lowery, Jermaine SR            
     3) Murray, Micah SO                4) Spratling, Brycen SO           
  8 SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                 1:24.05   2 
     1) Terrell, Gregory FR             2) Hall, Cameron FR               
     3) Baker, Darrius JR               4) Price, Chazwyn JR              
  9 JACKSON STATE  'A'                                  1:25.02   2 
     1) Lee, Brent JR                   2) Guice, Antoine SR              
     3) Kelly, Richard JR               4) Jobodwana, Anaso FR            
 10 SAUDI ARABIA  'A'                                   1:25.16   1 
     1) Abkar, Abdullah SR              2) Albishi, Mohammed SR           
     3) Sharahili, Bandar SR            4) AlHosah, Yonas SR              
 11 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                    1:25.17   1 
     1) Oliver, Dante' SO               2) Serrette, Creighton SO         
     3) Griffin, Montez SO              4) Shields, Bradley FR            
 12 MARYLAND  'A'                                       1:25.37   3 
     1) Ray, Zach SR                    2) Davenport, John JR             
     3) David, Dareem JR                4) Hawkes, Floyd SR               
 13 TEMPLE  'A'                                         1:25.87   2 
     1) Myers, Damian JR                2) Pensyl, Dylan JR               
     3) McGee, Alex SO                  4) Wilson, Lionel FR              
 14 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                 1:25.99   3 
     1) Colon, Anthony SO               2) Johnson, Jeremy JR             
     3) Lindsay, David JR               4) Wilkes, Creshawn FR            
 15 MORGAN STATE  'A'                                   1:26.08   2 
     1) Dascent, Calvin SR              2) Charles, Trey SR               
     3) Higgs, Jordan SR                4) Boateng, Christian FR          
 16 FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                    1:26.22   2 
     1) Tillman, Jeremy SR              2) Morgan, Derrick SO             
     3) Lewis, Charief SO               4) Phillps, Defario SO            
 17 BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                1:26.25   3 
     1) Jackson, Christopher SR         2) Perkins, Joshua JR             
     3) Clarke, Kemar SR                4) Pamilton, Stephon SO           
 18 ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                1:26.34   1 
     1) Boyd, Jason SR                  2) Edmonds, Josh SO               
     3) Fisher, Kelly SR                4) Quarles, James SO              
 19 RHODE ISLAND  'A'                                   1:26.37   2 
     1) Boonham, Victor JR              2) Young, Jalen FR                
     3) Castilletti, Mark SO            4) Davidson, Anthony SO           
 20 COPPIN STATE  'A'                                   1:26.54   3 
     1) Chapman, L'Zerek FR             2) Bennett, Teo SR                
     3) Lawrence, Rayon SR              4) Crawford, Kareem FR            
 21 VIRGINIA STATE  'A'                                 1:27.08   4 
     1) Hanniford, Kenja JR             2) Chambers, Te'Shad FR           
     3) Cameron, Clive SO               4) Rogers, Jordan JR              
 22 NORTHEASTERN  'A'                                   1:27.55   4 
     1) Lane, Jared FR                  2) MacDonald, Jackson SO          
     3) Shapiro, Alex SO                4) Velez, Darius JR               
 23 ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'B'                             1:28.01   4 
     1) Summers, Quentin SR             2) williams, kim SR               
     3) queen, carrington SR            4) wesley, cyrus SR               
 24 EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                  1:28.06   3 
     1) Lawrence, Desmond SO            2) Lewis, Austin SO               
     3) Campbell, Lawrence SR           4) Marshall, Antonial SO          
 25 GEORGE MASON  'B'                                   1:28.09   2 
     1) Handy, Lavell SR                2) Empty, George JR               
     3) Baker-Johnson, Travaughn JR     4) Verburg, David JR              
 26 CITADEL  'A'                                        1:29.01   4 
     1) Brantley, Jamaal SO             2) Woodfin, Blane JR              
     3) Welsh, Ashby FR                 4) Till, Daniel JR                
 27 KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                1:29.82   4 
     1) Stewart, Rohan SO               2) Pierre-Louis, Ruben SO         
     3) Chase, Kester SO                4) White, Kerone FR               
 28 VELOCITY STRIDERS  'A'                              1:29.93   4 
     1) Harden, Jeremy SR               2) Madrid, Elias SR               
     3) Henderson, Xarious SR           4) Jones-Lane, Malcolm SR         
 29 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                              1:30.41   3 
     1) Massenat, Frantz SR             2) Morency, Patrico FR            
     3) Gil, Jonathan JR                4) Jackson, Jarett SO             
 30 MCNEESE STATE  'B'                                  1:31.73   4 
     1) Bennett, Kelvin FR              2) Glaze, Malcolm FR              
     3) Celestie, Ernest FR             4) Murray, Javaris FR             
 -- EMBRY-RIDDLE  'A'                                       DNF   3 
     1) Beal, Reagan SO                 2) McClary, Jeff SO               
     3) Ray, Bryan JR                   4) Robinson, Leon JR              
 -- N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                        DQ   3  Baton out of zone
     1) Addison, Brandon SO             2) Barren, Phillip JR             
     3) Boye-Weah, Snonsio FR           4) Pratt, Jaye FR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Florida 3:00.31 - 2010
 Track Record: Florida 3:00.31 - 2010
      Relays: R 3:00.31  2010        Florida                                   
       Track: T 3:00.31  2010        Florida                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 G.W.EXPRESS/NIKE  'A'                               3:03.04   1 
     1) Scott, Josh SR                  2) Torrance, Jamaal SR            
     3) Rucker, Reggie                  4) Jackson, Bershawn SR           
  2 GEORGIA  'A'                                        3:06.08   1 
     1) Adams, Phillip SR               2) Lawrence, Torrin SR            
     3) Foster, Chris FR                4) Storey, Waymon SO              
  3 ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                             3:06.12   1 
     1) Dutch, Johnny                   2) Gordon, Lalonde SR             
     3)                                 4) Summers, Quentin SR            
  4 WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                               3:06.29   1 
     1) Betters, Lejerald SR            2) Ashmeade, Nickel SR            
     3) Strachan, Jamieson SR           4) Miller, Bryan SR               
  5 NORFOLK STATE  'A'                                  3:06.87   2 
     1) Nkrumah, Keith JR               2) Taylor, James FR               
     3) Smith, Kenneth JR               4) Holston, Marquis JR            
  6 FLORIDA  'A'                                        3:06.90   1 
     1) Dukes, Dedric FR                2) McQuay, Tony JR                
     3) Seymore, Leonardo JR            4) Toppin, Jovon JR               
  7 GEORGE MASON  'A'                                   3:07.50   2 
     1) Vaughn, Nick SR                 2) Verburg, David JR              
     3) Empty, George JR                4) Bullard, Ja-Vell SR            
  8 ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                3:07.66   2 
     1) Fisher, Kelly SR                2) Boyd, Jason SR                 
     3) Quarles, James SO               4) Edmonds, Josh SO               
  9 FAST FOUR  'A'                                      3:08.05   1 
     1) Clarke, Sekou                   2) Hayes, Armanti SR              
     3) Ayre, Sanjay                    4) Drakeford, Antione SR          
 10 VENEZUELA  'A'                                      3:08.35   1 
     1) Longart, Omar                   2) Ramirez, Arturo                
     3) Bravo, Albert                   4) Menzones, Freddy               
 11 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                3:08.71   4 
     1) Womack, Torrance SR             2) Elliott, Jarrell SR            
     3) House, Earl JR                  4) Bouttry, D'Mitri SR            
 12 DELAWARE STATE  'A'                                 3:08.79   1 
     1) Brown, Tyquan JR                2) Carter, Ryan JR                
     3) Devore, Tariq JR                4) Holmes, Donte SR               
 13 BOSTON U.  'A'                                      3:08.91   4 
     1) Page, R.J. JR                   2) Latty, Tewado JR               
     3) Vitale, Stephen SO              4) Senick, Joel SR                
 14 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                    3:09.00   2 
     1) Oliver, Dante' SO               2) Blanks, Carson SR              
     3) Young, Isiah JR                 4) Word, Brian SO                 
 15 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                 3:09.41   4 
     1) Gravesande, Clayton SO          2) Carter, Andre JR               
     3) Royster, Chris SO               4) Stenner, Juan FR               
 16 VIRGINIA TECH  'A'                                  3:09.95   5 
     1) McCants, Jonathan JR            2) Artis-Gray, Jeff JR            
     3) Hoepker, Eric JR                4) Ricks, Keith SR                
 17 PITTSBURGH  'A'                                     3:10.06   1 
     1) Murray, Micah SO                2) Hobwana, Antony SR             
     3) Lowery, Jerome SR               4) Lowery, Jermaine SR            
 18 MORGAN STATE  'A'                                   3:12.17   3 
     1) Higgs, Jordan SR                2) Dascent, Calvin SR             
     3) Boateng, Christian FR           4) Charles, Trey SR               
 19 WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                               3:12.36   2 
     1) Pope, Marcus SR                 2) Winstead, Marcus FR            
     3) Mokone, David SO                4) Winston, De'Myco SO            
 20 FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                  3:12.49   2 
     1) Mitchell, Maurice SR            2) Young, Phillip SO              
     3) Williams, Horatio SR            4) Navarrete, Pablo SR            
 21 VENEZUELA  'B'                                      3:12.50   3 
     1) Aguilar, Alberto                2) Rivas, Diego                   
     3) Acevedo, Jose                   4) Bony, Said                     
 22 N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                   3:12.74   5 
     1) Jones, Jamar SR                 2) Pratt, Jaye FR                 
     3) Barren, Phillip JR              4) Addison, Brandon SO            
 23 JACKSON STATE  'A'                                  3:13.30   3 
     1) Varella, Louis SR               2) Wilson, Jeremy SO              
     3) McIntosh, Jamie SO              4) Guice, Antoine SR              
 24 BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                3:13.39   3 
     1) Pamilton, Stephon SO            2) Ellis, Garrett JR              
     3) Jackson, Christopher SR         4) Brown, Ricy FR                 
 25 SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                 3:13.40   5 
     1) Price, Chazwyn JR               2) Assinzo, Etchien JR            
     3) Shakir, Lemaar FR               4) Hall, Cameron FR               
 26 TEMPLE  'A'                                         3:13.65   4 
     1) Myers, Damian JR                2) McGee, Alex SO                 
     3) Wilson, Lionel FR               4) Harding, Alan SR               
 27 MARYLAND  'A'                                       3:13.71   4 
     1) David, Shawn JR                 2) Brown, Chris SR                
     3) Ray, Zach SR                    4) Davenport, John JR             
 28 CLEMSON  'A'                                        3:13.90   2 
     1) Roberson, Jaron FR              2) Jackson, La'Mont JR            
     3) Fraser, Warren JR               4) Murdock, Justin SR             
 29 NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                  3:13.99   5 
     1) Menen, Jake FR                  2) Rolle, Cecil FR                
     3) Squillace, Nick JR              4) Mims, Justin JR                
 30 ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'B'                             3:14.09   3 
     1) Phillip, Isaiah SR              2) beauvais, alie SR              
     3) Puckerine, Jerrell SR           4) Law, James SR                  
 31 EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                  3:14.23   4 
     1) Harley, Quinton JR              2) Sykes, Taylor SO               
     3) Campbell, Lawrence SR           4) McKinzie, Ben SO               
 32 SAUDI ARABIA  'A'                                   3:14.39   2 
     1) AlHosah, Yonas SR               2) Albishi, Mohammed SR           
     3) Albishi, Hamed SR               4) Abkar, Abdullah SR             
 33 RADFORD  'A'                                        3:14.45   6 
     1) Warrick, Tehquin FR             2) Olinger, Brett SR              
     3) Dooms, Allen SR                 4) White, Kaise JR                
 34 VIRGINIA STATE  'A'                                 3:15.05   6 
     1) Ross, Daniel JR                 2) Reed, Jarius SO                
     3) Johnson, Kevin SO               4) Owusu-Mensah, Prince FR        
 35 SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                 3:15.08   6 
     1) Walker, Chris FR                2) Winfrey, Eric FR               
     3) Burnside, Nejmi SO              4) Redic, Nigel SO                
 36 FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                    3:15.66   4 
     1) Morgan, Derrick SO              2) Lewis, D'Athony FR             
     3) Emere, Steve JR                 4) Lewis, Charief SO              
 37 MIAMI  'A'                                          3:15.80   5 
     1) Cook, Christian FR              2) Hill, Devon SR                 
     3) El-Sabawi, Bassim SO            4) Nygren, Garrett SO             
 38 FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                              3:16.29   5 
     1) Snow, Timothy FR                2) Redmond, Jermaine SO           
     3) Chaney Jr., Roger SR            4) Allen, Aaron JR                
 39 VCU  'A'                                            3:16.87   5 
     1) Vaughan, Darius FR              2) Costanzo, Dominic JR           
     3) Shipp, Andrew SO                4) Moore, George FR               
 40 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                              3:18.01   6 
     1) Knight, Kiel JR                 2) Washington, Talyn FR           
     3) Hemenez, Cameron FR             4) Moise, Robert SR               
 41 MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                  3:20.01   6 
     1) Remo, Tevon FR                  2) Lindsey, Torian SR             
     3) Wells, Morgan FR                4) Sawe, Joshua SR                
 42 FLORIDA STATE  'B'                                  3:20.23   5 
     1)                                 2) Barroilhet, Gonzalo SR         
     3) Salgado, Daniel SO              4) Byrd, Justin JR                
 43 KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                3:20.51   6 
     1) Stewart, Rohan SO               2) Agard, Matthew SO              
     3) Pierre-Louis, Ruben SO          4) White, Kerone FR               
 44 MIAMI  'B'                                          3:21.85   6 
     1) Rector, Austin SR               2) Kuhrt, David SR                
     3) Hadrick, Evan SR                4) Petty, Sean SO                 
 45 EMBRY-RIDDLE  'A'                                   3:23.70   6 
     1) Beal, Reagan SO                 2) Fuller, Joe FR                 
     3) Jackson, Mallory SR             4) Robinson, Leon JR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
 Relays Record: Penn St. 7:18.72 - 2010
 Track Record: Penn St. 7:18.72 - 2010
      Relays: R 7:18.72  2010        Penn State                                
       Track: T 7:18.72  2010        Penn State                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SETA  'A'                                           7:27.63  
  2 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                 7:28.66  
     1) Brooks, Connor SO               2) O'Connor, Ryan FR              
     3) Vanderham, Bob SR               4) Zahorodny, Wil SR              
  3 INDIANA  'A'                                        7:31.47  
     1) Fife, Nolan FR                  2) Hindes, Ryan SR                
     3) Holahan, Joseph SO              4) Stockberger, Daniel SR         
  4 KENTUCKY  'A'                                       7:33.46  
     1) Halasek, Trent SR               2) Kahleifeh, Adam SO             
     3) Scharold, Robert SO             4) Nadzam, Josh SR                
  5 GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                   7:33.74  
     1) Fanelty, Zack FR                2) Clifford, Alec SO              
     3) Gaines, Adonis FR               4) Stowe, Joseph JR               
  6 TEMPLE  'A'                                         7:35.76  
     1) Kellar, William SO              2) Parisi, Lou SR                 
     3) Davis, Cullen FR                4) Harding, Alan SR               
  7 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                7:36.78  
     1) Cephas, Danzeto SR              2) Simmons, Paris JR              
     3) Bogertey, Darius SR             4) Liggins, Steve SR              
  8 FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                              7:40.41  
     1) Snow, Timothy FR                2) Lewis, Matthew SO              
     3) Redmond, Jermaine SO            4) Coleman, Aaron SO              
  9 FLORIDA  'A'                                        7:41.25  
     1) Mitchell, John JR               2) Wehunt, Daniel JR              
     3) Cardillo, Tyler FR              4) Obinwa, Sean JR                
 10 FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                    7:42.65  
     1) Olivier, McDaniel SO            2) Buchanan, Lamere SR            
     3) Deji, Owolabi JR                4) Chesire, Elias SO              
 11 BOSTON U.  'A'                                      7:43.71  
     1) Horvath, Balint SR              2) Krinjak, David JR              
     3) Ross, Stuart FR                 4) Whelan, Billy SR               
 12 EMBRY-RIDDLE  'A'                                   7:46.71  
     1) Brasch, Jonathon SR             2) Fuller, Joe FR                 
     3) Jackson, Mallory SR             4) Galloway, Brett SO             
 13 FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                  7:48.71  
     1) Castillo, Sebastian JR          2) Mitchell, Steven SR            
     3) Chung, Stephan JR               4) Oliver, Jason SR               
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Florida 3:16.53 - 1992
 Track Record: Florida 3:16.53 - 1992
      Relays: R 3:16.53  1992        Florida                                   
       Track: T 3:16.53  1992        Florida                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WORLD EXPRESS AC  'A'                               3:17.92   1 
     1) Witherspoon, Reggie SR          2) Sorrillo, Rondel SR            
     3) Betters, Lejerald SR            4) Samoei, Fred SR                
  2 ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                             3:20.33   2 
     1) Phillip, Isaiah SR              2) Puckerine, Jerrell SR          
     3) beauvais, alie SR               4) Veras, Jose SR                 
  3 CLEMSON  'A'                                        3:20.82   2 
     1) Fraser, Warren JR               2) Murdock, Justin SR             
     3) Roberson, Jaron FR              4) Slate, Chris SR                
  4 FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                  3:20.88   1 
     1) van Lamoen, Rachmil FR          2) Showler-Davis, Kieran FR       
     3) O'Connor, Brandon SR            4) Gibson, Darrin JR              
  5 ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                3:22.47   1 
     1) Edmonds, Josh SO                2) Fisher, Kelly SR               
     3) Quarles, James SO               4) Lynch, Marcelis JR             
  6 STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                 3:23.84   1 
  7 BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                3:24.16   2 
     1) Clarke, Kemar SR                2) Jackson, Christopher SR        
     3) Pamilton, Stephon SO            4) Brown, Ricy FR                 
  8 BOS ELITE  'A'                                      3:24.24   1 
     1) Edwards, Robin SR               2) Hargrett, Chris SR             
     3) Peterson, Rod SR                4) Lee, Daquam SR                 
  9 VIRGINIA STATE  'A'                                 3:24.48   2 
 10 MONMOUTH  'A'                                       3:24.63   2 
     1) Navarro, Geoff SR               2) Boyd, Ben FR                   
     3) Marques, Jon SO                 4) Palmer, Ford JR                
 11 JACKSON STATE  'A'                                  3:25.45   1 
     1) Varella, Louis SR               2) Wilson, Jeremy SO              
     3) McIntosh, Jamie SO              4) Hinds, Ibrahim FR              
 12 RHODE ISLAND  'A'                                   3:25.47   1 
     1) Boonham, Victor JR              2) Young, Jalen FR                
     3) Davidson, Anthony SO            4) Cook, Michael SO               
 13 TEMPLE  'A'                                         3:25.56   2 
     1) McGee, Alex SO                  2) Myers, Damian JR               
     3) Parisi, Lou SR                  4) Kellar, William SO             
 14 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                3:27.61   1 
     1) Lewis, Jeffery SO               2) Noble, Marquis FR              
     3) Felder, Ashanti SO              4) Liggins, Steve SR              
 15 BUFFALO  'A'                                        3:28.43   3 
     1) Lewis, Miles JR                 2) Britton, Andre SR              
     3) Cole, William JR                4) Mask, Isaiah SR                
 16 TULANE  'A'                                         3:29.48   3 
     1) Firestone, Jared SR             2) Arechiga, Christopher SO       
     3) Shackleford, Justyn FR          4) Frano, Jon JR                  
 17 KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                3:30.07   3 
     1) Pierre-Louis, Ruben SO          2) Chase, Kester SO               
     3) Stewart, Rohan SO               4) Agard, Matthew SO              
 18 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                 3:30.31   3 
     1) Maxwell, Chris JR               2) Walker, Chris FR               
     3) Gravesande, Clayton SO          4) Gaither, Thomas FR             
 19 CITADEL  'A'                                        3:30.55   3 
     1) Brantley, Jamaal SO             2) Till, Daniel JR                
     3) Lemay, Keith FR                 4) Ashley, Jordan SR              
 20 WINTHROP  'A'                                       3:36.90   2 
     1) Raiteri, Carlo FR               2) Miller, Zach FR                
     3) Chavous, Andrew FR              4) Livingston, Sammy SO           
 21 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                              3:41.26   3 
     1) Massenat, Frantz SR             2) Morency, Patrico FR            
     3) Gil, Jonathan JR                4) Madden, Dionte FR              
 22 MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                  3:46.61   3 
     1) Lindsey, Torian SR              2) Remo, Tevon FR                 
     3) Skarupa, Cody FR                4) Sawe, Joshua SR                
 -- VCU  'A'                                                DNF   2 
     1) Vaughan, Darius FR              2) Jackson, Tyler JR              
     3) Costanzo, Dominic JR            4) Hinton, Alex JR                
 
Men Distance Medley University
================================================================
 Relays Record: Florida 9:37.95 - 1994
 Track Record: Florida 9:37.95 - 1994
      Relays: R 9:37.95  1994        Florida                                   
       Track: T 9:37.95  1994        Florida                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 INDIANA  'A'                                        9:51.02  
     1) Hubers, Ben SR                  2) Hindes, Ryan SR                
     3) Nierman, Robby SO               4) Weatherford, Andy SR           
  2 MCNEESE STATE  'A'                                  9:51.80  
     1) Bruce-Littlewood, Alex JR       2) Sawe, Joshua SR                
     3) Lindsey, Torian SR              4) Rooney, David SR               
  3 GEORGIA TECH  'A'                                   9:52.06  
     1) Roberts, Shawn JR               2) McKay, Antonio SR              
     3) Scheff, Rick SR                 4) Greenwald, Jeremy FR           
  4 EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                  9:53.56  
     1) Quercia, Michael SO             2) Sykes, Taylor SO               
     3) Dunford, Brandon FR             4) Trzasalski, Jakub SO           
  5 GEORGIA  'A'                                        9:58.35  
  6 KENTUCKY  'A'                                      10:02.53  
     1) Neal, Keffri FR                 2) Mason, Ben JR                  
     3) Halasek, Trent SR               4) Phillips, Jared FR             
  7 MIAMI  'A'                                         10:05.69  
     1) Fontaine, Luke SO               2) Hadrick, Evan SR               
     3) Wilson, Matthew JR              4) Jarnigen, Jacee FR             
  8 WINTHROP  'A'                                      10:15.26  
     1) Leroux, Adam SR                 2) Chavous, Andrew FR             
     3) Livingston, Sammy SO            4) Holguin, Gabe SO               
  9 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                10:22.72  
     1) Depiano, Vince JR               2) Walker, Chris FR               
     3) Gaither, Thomas FR              4) Razick, Robert JR              
 10 FLORIDA R.C.  'A'                                  10:31.82  
     1) Dodson, Justin SR               2) Nydam, Seth SR                 
     3) Jones, Lionel SR                4) Sanchez, Josh SR               
 11 FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                 10:36.57  
     1) Oliver, Jason SR                2) Mitchell, Steven SR            
     3) Chung, Stephan JR               4) Delgadillo, Miguel SR          
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Elite 2008- 54.10 - 2008
 Track Record: Elite 2008- 54.10 - 2008
      Relays: R 54.10  2008        Elite 2008                                  
       Track: T 54.10  2008        Elite 2008                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                   54.30   1 
  2 CLEMSON  'A'                                          55.38   2 
     1) Adams, Spencer JR               2) Maxey, Marcus JR               
     3) Rolle, Charlton SR              4) Britton, Elijah FR             
  3 TRAIN GANG  'A'                                       55.75   1 
     1) Oliver, David SR                2) Payne, David SR                
     3) Turner, Andy SR                 4) Ames, Brendan SR               
  4 ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                  57.36   2 
     1) Boyd, Jason SR                  2) Murray, Ty'reak SO             
     3) Griffith, Ronnie SR             4) Senesca, Gerkenz SR            
  5 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                 1:00.14   2 
     1) Lindsay, David JR               2) Griffin, Travis SO             
     3) Campbell, Brent SO              4) Colon, Anthony SO              
 
Men High Jump University
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.95-2.00-2.05-2.10-2.15-2.20-2.23-2.26
 Relays Record: Alex Zaliauskas (Univ. of Toronto) 7-6.50 - 1993
 Track Record: Alex Zaliauskas & Hollis Conway 7-6.50
      Relays: R 2.29m  1993        Zaliauskas (7-6.5), Toronto                 
       Track: T 2.29m  1993        Zaliuskas/Conway, (7-6.5)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Ricky          JR MISSISSIPPI              2.32mR   7-07.25 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 2.30 2.32 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO    O    O 
  2 Drouin, Derek             JR INDIANA                  2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kornegay-Gober, Kris      JR NORTH CAROLI             2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hill, Jon                 SR MARYLAND                J2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Calvin, Willie            JR N.C. CENTRAL            J2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Benard, Martyn               TRAIN GANG              J2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Barbiasz, Dwight          JR FLORIDA                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hoskins, Kenneth          SR JACKSON STAT            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Chambers, Mykhail         JR GEORGIA TECH            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Ware, Torian              FR CLEMSON                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 James, John               JR NORFOLK STAT            J2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Wuest, Sam                SO BOSTON U.                2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 12 Singh, Parminder          JR MCNEESE STAT             2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 12 Kanz-O'Shea, Drew         SO EAST CAROLIN             2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 15 Baskerville, Brandon      SO COPPIN STATE            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Wilkins, David            JR SOUTH CAROLI            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Summers, Ryan             SO FLORIDA                     NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Shelton, Eddie            SO ST. AUGUSTIN                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault University
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.70-4.85-5.0-5.10-5.20-5-30-5.40-5.50
 Relays Record: Bill Deering (M-F Atheletic) 18-8.25 - 1995
 Track Record: Bill Deering (M-F Atheletic) 18-8.25 - 1995
      Relays: R 5.69m  1995        Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic         
       Track: T 5.69m  1995        Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendricks, Sam            FR MISSISSIPPI              5.40m   17-08.50 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Reitze, Marvin            SR SOUTH CAROLI             5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XPP   XX 
  3 Kirillov, Nikita          FR GEORGIA TECH             5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Young, Sean               SR TEAM GHEENOE             5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Jodon, Jared                 STEEL CITY               5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Unterberger, Aaron        JR GEORGIA TECH            J5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Marcello, Drew            JR FLORIDA STAT            J5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Shepherd, David           SO NORTH FLORID            J5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Smith, John               SR GEORGIA                  5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Foran, Eric                  UNATTACHED              J5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Lang, Max                 JR FLORIDA                 J5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Uhle, Chris               FR VIRGINIA TEC            J5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 LaHaye, Andrew            SR FLORIDA STAT            J5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  XXO   XO  PPP  XXX 
 14 Hodapp, Stephen           SO EAST CAROLIN             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Zakula, Aaron             SO EAST CAROLIN             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Meyer, Cameron            FR GEORGIA                  4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 17 Shank, Corey              SO VIRGINIA TEC            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 17 Miller, Michael           JR VIRGINIA TEC            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 19 Johnson, Henry            SO EAST CAROLIN            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Retzloff, Sam             SO INDIANA                 J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 21 Hoogland, Matt            SO VIRGINIA TEC             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.80 
        O  XXX 
 22 Mailloux, Kyle            SO FLORIDA                 J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Watkins, Jared               UNATTACHED              J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Hollowell, Brad           FR UNC-WILMINGT            J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ebbets, Caleb             SO GEORGIA                     NH            
     4.60 4.80 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Ardoin, Lance             SR MCNEESE STAT                NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Shuler, Matt              SR SOUTH CAROLI                NH            
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Novak, Dan                JR MINNESOTA ST                NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 6.50m
 Relays Record: Yussuf Alli (unnat) 26-9.25 - 1988
 Track Record:  Yussuf Alli (unnat) 26-9.25 - 1988
      Relays: R 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
       Track: T 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Artis-Gray, Jeff          JR VIRGINIA TEC             7.54m  +0.0  24-09.00 
     7.15m(-2.3) 7.46m(-2.2) 7.54m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Cannon, Rashad            SR NORFOLK STAT             7.41m  -2.0  24-03.75 
     7.41m(-2.0) FOUL      7.16m(-1.4) 7.12m(-0.3) 7.38m(-0.5) FOUL     
  3 Lewis, Austin             SO EAST CAROLIN             7.25m  -2.2  23-09.50 
     7.15m(-1.0) 7.05m(-0.4) 7.21m(-1.1) 7.25m(-2.2) FOUL      7.23m(-0.6)
  4 Webley, Dwight            SR GEORGE MASON             7.23m  -1.9  23-08.75 
     7.23m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.7) 6.94m(0.3) ND(NWI) FOUL      6.99m(-0.8)
  5 Drummond, Braxton         FR CHARLESTON S             7.21m  -0.9  23-08.00 
     7.13m(-1.1) 6.90m(-1.1) 6.80m(-1.2) 7.21m(-0.9) 7.16m(-1.5) 6.99m(-0.1)
  6 Sylvain, Bavon               UNATTACHED               7.19m  -1.3  23-07.25 
     6.92m(-0.8) 7.19m(-1.3) 6.80m(0.4) 6.97m(-1.2) 6.87m(-1.3) 6.99m(-0.3)
  7 Staples, Andrew           SR NORTHEASTERN             7.15m  -1.7  23-05.50 
     6.82m(-3.5) 7.15m(-1.7) 7.05m(-1.9) ND(NWI) FOUL      6.94m(0.3)
  8 Walton, Cameron           FR UNC-WILMINGT             7.07m   NWI  23-02.50 
     6.85m(NWI) 6.89m(NWI) 7.07m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Ray, Zach                 SR MARYLAND                 7.00m   NWI  22-11.75 
     FOUL      6.78m(NWI) 7.00m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Chatman, Aerial           SO UNC-WILMINGT             6.94m   NWI  22-09.25 
     6.79m(NWI) 6.94m(NWI) 6.88m(NWI)           
 11 Noble, Marquis            FR N. CAROLINA              6.93m   NWI  22-09.00 
     6.67m(NWI) 6.93m(NWI) 6.73m(NWI)           
 12 Parker, Rex               SR INDIANA                  6.90m   NWI  22-07.75 
     FOUL      6.72m(NWI) 6.90m(NWI)           
 13 Johnson, Jason            SR MIAMI                    6.82m   NWI  22-04.50 
     FOUL      6.82m(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Boyd, Terence             FR KENTUCKY                 6.82m   NWI  22-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.82m(NWI)           
 15 Duffus, Orolando          SR N.C. CENTRAL             6.81m  -3.5  22-04.25 
     6.81m(-3.5) 6.80m(-1.7) FOUL                
 16 Pensyl, Dylan             JR TEMPLE                   6.69m   NWI  21-11.50 
     FOUL      6.69m(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Davis, Emmanuel           SR NORTH CAROLI             6.60m  -0.5  21-08.00 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 6.60m(-0.5)           
 -- Wilson, Lionel            FR TEMPLE                      ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Pederson, Josh            SO FLORIDA                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 
Men Long Jump INVITE University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dendy, Marquis            FR FLORIDA                  7.68m  -2.1  25-02.50 
     7.35m(-1.3) 7.68m(-2.1) FOUL      7.18m(-0.9) 7.48m(0.4) FOUL     
  2 Allen, Lavon              SR CHARLESTON S             7.61m  -0.9  24-11.75 
     7.61m(-0.9) 5.83m(-1.7) 7.42m(-1.6) 7.19m(0.2) PASS      PASS     
  3 Handy, Lavell             SR GEORGE MASON             7.45m  -1.6  24-05.50 
     7.09m(0.2) 7.34m(-1.5) 7.21m(-2.5) 7.15m(-0.3) 7.22m(-0.8) 7.45m(-1.6)
  4 Saunders, Barrett            UNATTACHED               7.42m  -2.1  24-04.25 
     7.34m(-3.1) FOUL      7.42m(-2.1) FOUL      FOUL      7.03m(0.4)
  5 Abdul-Mateen, Jameel      FR CLEMSON                  7.30m  -1.8  23-11.50 
     7.30m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL      6.78m(-0.1) PASS      PASS     
  6 Griffin, Johnta           SR SHORE AC                 7.17m   0.4  23-06.25 
     7.13m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.17m(0.4) 6.98m(-2.3)
  7 fahie, collister             UNATTACHED               7.14m  -1.1  23-05.25 
     7.03m(-1.4) 7.14m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Carpenter, Shai           FR CLEMSON                  6.77m  -2.6  22-02.50 
     6.55m(-1.0) 6.77m(-2.6) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.57m(-1.5) 6.69m(-1.0) PASS     
  9 Davidson, James           FR CLEMSON                  6.75m  -1.7  22-01.75 
     6.44m(-2.7) 6.49m(-1.9) 6.75m(-1.7) FOUL      6.69m(-1.0) 6.74m(-2.9)
 10 Harris, Tyrone            SR SHORE AC                 6.68m  -2.9  21-11.00 
     FOUL      6.68m(-2.9) PASS              
 
Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 14.0m
 Relays Record: Robert Cannon ( Indiana) 55-3.75 - 2008
 Track Record: Robert Cannon ( Indiana) 55-3.75 - 2008
      Relays: R 16.85m  1980        Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana           
       Track: T 16.85m  1980        Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aarik                TEAM INDIANA            16.76m   NWI  55-00.00 
     ND(NWI) 16.72m(NWI) 16.76m(NWI) 16.52m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Craddock, Omar            JR FLORIDA                 16.71m   NWI  54-10.00 
     15.85m(NWI) 16.14m(NWI) 16.70m(NWI) 16.69m(NWI) 16.67m(NWI) 16.71m(NWI)
  3 Roulhac, Brandon          SR SHORE AC                16.13m   NWI  52-11.00 
     15.95m(NWI) 15.86m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      15.56m(NWI) 16.13m(NWI)
  4 Florant, Fabian           SR ASICS/NL                16.09m   NWI  52-09.50 
     16.09m(NWI) 15.76m(NWI) 15.34m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Halim, Hasheem            SR VIRGINIA TEC            15.80m   NWI  51-10.00 
     15.80m(NWI) FOUL      15.70m(NWI) FOUL      15.75m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Olamigoke, Olumide        SR INDIANA                 15.33m   NWI  50-03.50 
     15.33m(NWI) 15.05m(NWI) 15.08m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14.67m(NWI)
  7 Parker, Rex               SR INDIANA                 15.28m   NWI  50-01.75 
     FOUL      14.99m(NWI) 15.28m(NWI) 14.90m(NWI) 15.26m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Handy, Lavell             SR GEORGE MASON            15.20m   NWI  49-10.50 
     15.20m(NWI) 15.02m(NWI) 14.90m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Webley, Dwight            SR GEORGE MASON            15.20m   NWI  49-10.50 
     15.20m(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Carpenter, Shai           FR CLEMSON                 15.05m   NWI  49-04.50 
     15.05m(NWI) 14.51m(NWI) 14.55m(NWI)         
 11 Young, Phillip            SO FLORIDA STAT            15.04m   NWI  49-04.25 
     ND(NWI) 15.04m(NWI) 14.98m(NWI)           
 11 Boatwright, Kwame         JR NORTH CAROLI            15.04m   NWI  49-04.25 
     15.04m(NWI) 15.00m(NWI) 14.66m(NWI)         
 13 Powell, Clarence             UNATTACHED              14.96m   NWI  49-01.00 
     14.62m(NWI) 14.96m(NWI) FOUL              
 13 Gardner, Jonathan         SO GEORGIA TECH            14.96m   NWI  49-01.00 
     14.96m(NWI) FOUL      14.49m(NWI)         
 15 LaGarde, Aaron            SR GEORGIA                 14.91m   NWI  48-11.00 
     14.91m(NWI) FOUL      14.84m(NWI)         
 16 Wilkinson, DeJon          SO ST. AUGUSTIN            14.90m   NWI  48-10.75 
     14.84m(NWI) 14.30m(NWI) 14.90m(NWI)         
 17 Atakora-Bediako, Nana     JR N.C. CENTRAL            14.75m   NWI  48-04.75 
     14.38m(NWI) 14.75m(NWI) 14.23m(NWI)         
 18 Baldwin, Jared            SR N. CAROLINA             14.74m   NWI  48-04.50 
     14.64m(NWI) 14.74m(NWI) FOUL              
 19 Duffus, Orolando          SR N.C. CENTRAL            14.68m   NWI  48-02.00 
     14.68m(NWI) FOUL      14.64m(NWI)         
 20 Chatman, Aerial           SO UNC-WILMINGT            14.64m   NWI  48-00.50 
     14.60m(NWI) 14.64m(NWI) 14.62m(NWI)         
 21 Johnson, Dorian           JR SOUTH CAROLI            14.63m   NWI  48-00.00 
     14.14m(NWI) 14.63m(NWI) FOUL                
 22 Pickett, Gabriel          SO TEMPLE                  14.55m   NWI  47-09.00 
     14.51m(NWI) 14.55m(NWI) FOUL              
 23 Woodley, Ronald           JR RHODE ISLAND            14.34m   NWI  47-00.75 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 14.34m(NWI)         
 -- Robertson, Ricky          JR MISSISSIPPI                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Duronona, Yordanys           DOMINICA                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Ijelu, Folarin            SR PITTSBURGH                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Smith, Aubrey             JR FLORIDA INT'              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Davidson, James           FR CLEMSON                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Kersh, Morris             JR MISSISSIPPI               FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 -- Sanders, Kentrell         SO MISSISSIPPI               FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Men Shot Put University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 13.70
 Relays Record: Garrett Johnson (unnat) 67-6.75 - 2008
 Track Record: Garrett Johnson (unnat) 67-6.75 - 2008
      Relays: R 20.59m  2008        Garrett Johnson (67-6.75), Unattached      
       Track: T 20.59m  2008        Garrett Johnson (67-6.75), Unattached      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knox, Corey               SR BUFFALO                 17.22m   56-06.00 
      16.14m  17.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.76m
  2 Jeffrey, Errol            SO MONMOUTH                17.11m   56-01.75 
      17.11m  16.98m  16.88m  FOUL  16.87m  16.12m
  3 Szypka, Brad              FR KENTUCKY                16.62m   54-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.08m  16.13m  FOUL  16.62m
  3 Day, Louis                SR SOUTH CAROLI            16.62m   54-06.50 
      16.12m  15.99m  FOUL  15.59m  16.09m  16.62m
  5 Haghighi, Josh            SO MARYLAND                16.51m   54-02.00 
      15.50m  16.51m  FOUL  15.85m  15.74m  15.43m
  6 Sears, Carson             SO GARDNER-WEBB            16.24m   53-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.24m  FOUL  15.99m  FOUL
  7 Canchola, Thomas          JR MCNEESE STAT            16.03m   52-07.25 
      15.35m  15.81m  15.98m  FOUL  FOUL  16.03m
  8 Carle, Shane              JR MONMOUTH                15.96m   52-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Novotny, Petr             JR GEORGIA                 15.88m   52-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kemp, Tyson               SO FLORIDA INT'            15.61m   51-02.75 
      14.92m  15.61m  15.53m         
 11 Crafton, Jared            JR MCNEESE STAT            15.19m   49-10.00 
      15.19m  15.14m  FOUL         
 12 Butler, Jefferson         SO MORGAN STATE            15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.67m  14.96m  15.13m         
 13 Ciccoli, Thomas           SR MONMOUTH                15.08m   49-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.08m         
 14 Pearce, Billy             SR WINTHROP                14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.26m  14.80m  14.85m         
 15 Montero, Michael          FR FLORIDA INT'            14.54m   47-08.50 
      FOUL  14.54m  14.46m           
 16 Turner, Quintin           SR CITADEL                 14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.32m  14.46m  FOUL         
 17 Whitt, Nealie             SR N.C. CENTRAL            14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Ruffin, Brandon           FR VCU                     13.99m   45-10.75 
      FOUL  13.99m  FOUL         
 -- Lickfield, Chris          JR FLORIDA INT'              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Coverly, Brandon          FR UNATTACHED                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Knudson, Garrett          SO RADFORD                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Coles, Ryan               FR VCU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put INVITE University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mesic, Kemal                 UNATTACHED              20.04m   65-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Golabek, Robert           SR BUFFALO                 18.59m   61-00.00 
      17.83m  18.14m  17.10m  18.37m  18.59m  18.54m
  3 Armstead, Terron          JR ARKANSAS-PIN            18.52m   60-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.54m  18.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Whitener, Caleb           SO GEORGIA                 18.17m   59-07.50 
      17.64m  18.02m  18.17m  18.06m  17.60m  18.15m
  5 Aliotta, Dennis           JR EAST CAROLIN            18.11m   59-05.00 
      17.73m  17.46m  FOUL  FOUL  18.11m  17.85m
  6 Mustafic, Luka            FR VIRGINIA TEC            17.61m   57-09.50 
      16.60m  17.61m  FOUL  17.44m  FOUL  17.38m
  7 Elardo, Vincent           SR MONMOUTH                17.35m   56-11.25 
      16.96m  16.80m  17.35m  17.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Thalheimer, Cory          JR CLEMSON                 16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.23m  16.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.79m
  9 Brown, Marcus             JR CLEMSON                 16.25m   53-03.75 
      16.03m  15.85m  FOUL  FOUL  16.25m  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 45.0m
 Relays Records: Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 217-2 - 1982
 Track Records: Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 217-2 - 1982
      Relays: R 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
       Track: T 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knox, Corey               SR BUFFALO                 53.06m     174-01 
      51.58m  53.06m  50.88m  FOUL  50.74m  51.56m
  2 Stewart, Emmanuel         SO MORGAN STATE            51.50m     168-11 
      48.90m  FOUL  FOUL  45.69m  51.50m  49.65m
  3 Elardo, Vincent           SR MONMOUTH                50.70m     166-04 
      48.88m  FOUL  FOUL  50.70m  FOUL  46.79m
  4 Armstead, Terron          JR ARKANSAS-PIN            50.37m     165-03 
      49.74m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  50.37m  FOUL
  5 Kent, Isiah               SO KENTUCKY                50.11m     164-05 
      49.34m  ND  47.39m  48.55m  49.00m  50.11m
  6 Britton, Mark             FR WINTHROP                48.75m     159-11 
      ND  47.20m  47.73m  ND  45.41m  48.75m
  7 Lhamonie, David           FR FLORIDA STAT            48.07m     157-08 
      46.64m  48.07m  FOUL  45.93m  46.65m  ND
  8 Littlepage, Brian         SR TEMPLE                  47.38m     155-05 
      ND  47.18m  47.38m  FOUL  45.84m  FOUL
  9 Turner, Quintin           SR CITADEL                 47.26m     155-01 
      ND  47.26m  46.06m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cole, Pat                 FR MARYLAND                46.85m     153-08 
      ND  46.85m  46.40m           
 11 Barbour, Kyle             JR UNC-WILMINGT            46.56m     152-09 
      ND  46.56m  FOUL           
 12 Barnhart, Kurt            SR PITTSBURGH              46.28m     151-10 
      46.28m  ND  ND           
 13 Griffin, Eric             JR UNC-WILMINGT            46.13m     151-04 
      46.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Coles, Ryan               FR VCU                     46.05m     151-01 
      46.05m  ND  ND           
 15 Lickfield, Chris          JR FLORIDA INT'            45.89m     150-07 
      ND  ND  45.89m           
 -- Christy, Todd             FR CLEMSON                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Canchola, Thomas          JR MCNEESE STAT                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Ruffin, Brandon           FR VCU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Pearce, Billy             SR WINTHROP                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sears, Carson             SO GARDNER-WEBB              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Mackey, Xavier            FR FL A & M                  FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Day, Louis                SR SOUTH CAROLI              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Slocum, Everette          FR N. CAROLINA               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw INVITE University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maric, Martin                UNATTACHED              59.54m     195-04 
      57.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.28m  59.54m
  2 McCarty, Burke            SO GEORGIA                 53.80m     176-06 
      FOUL  50.58m  53.80m  52.57m  FOUL  53.36m
  3 Evans, Andrew             JR KENTUCKY                52.96m     173-09 
      49.41m  49.77m  50.17m  FOUL  52.45m  52.96m
  4 Whitt, Nealie             SR N.C. CENTRAL            50.32m     165-01 
      49.45m  FOUL  FOUL  50.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Novotny, Petr             JR GEORGIA                 48.89m     160-05 
      FOUL  46.36m  46.52m  FOUL  48.89m  48.20m
  6 Galos, Daniel             SR INDIANA                 48.68m     159-08 
      FOUL  46.17m  47.36m  48.46m  47.01m  48.68m
  7 Welch, Justin             SO GEORGIA                 47.86m     157-00 
      FOUL  47.55m  FOUL  45.94m  47.86m  FOUL
  8 Afriyie, Frank            JR VCU                     47.85m     157-00 
      FOUL  45.34m  FOUL  FOUL  47.85m  46.75m
  9 Brown, Marcus             JR CLEMSON                 47.65m     156-04 
      46.23m  47.55m  47.65m  FOUL  FOUL  47.12m
 -- Morrow, Montrell          SO EAST CAROLIN              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Thalheimer, Cory          JR CLEMSON                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 50.0m
 Relays Record: Jud Logan (New York TC) 254-10 - 1986
 Track Record: Jud Logan (New York TC) 254-10 - 1986
      Relays: R 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
       Track: T 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bozarth, Aaron             3 MJOLNIR                 61.04m     200-03 
      FOUL  61.04m  FOUL  59.38m  FOUL  57.60m
  2 Watson, Ja Mar            FR FLORIDA TECH            61.00m     200-01 
      61.00m  60.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Crafton, Jared            JR MCNEESE STAT            58.24m     191-01 
      56.98m  58.24m  55.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Triassi, David            JR FLORIDA                 57.87m     189-10 
      57.87m  FOUL  53.97m  FOUL  55.15m  FOUL
  5 Larsson, Alexander        JR UNATTACHED              56.58m     185-07 
      ND  54.97m  ND  FOUL  53.07m  56.58m
  6 Elardo, Vincent           SR MONMOUTH                56.36m     184-11 
      51.91m  56.36m  FOUL  55.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Galos, Daniel             SR INDIANA                 56.24m     184-06 
      52.68m  FOUL  54.58m  51.87m  56.24m  56.24m
  8 Janes, William            JR RHODE ISLAND            55.36m     181-07 
      FOUL  55.09m  FOUL  55.36m  54.00m  54.41m
  9 Rogers, Travis            SR GARDNER-WEBB            55.06m     180-08 
      55.06m  FOUL  FOUL  52.12m  53.98m  FOUL
 10 Barbour, Kyle             JR UNC-WILMINGT            53.84m     176-08 
      50.64m  ND  53.84m           
 11 Andrews, Trevor           JR FLORIDA STAT            53.11m     174-03 
      53.11m  51.84m  ND           
 12 Lhamonie, David           FR FLORIDA STAT            52.35m     171-09 
      ND  52.20m  52.35m           
 13 DiCiaccio, Thomas         JR UNC-WILMINGT            51.90m     170-03 
      51.17m  ND  51.90m          
 14 Levin, David              FR FLORIDA                 51.64m     169-05 
      51.64m  51.02m  ND           
 15 Seay, Andrew              FR SOUTH CAROLI            51.10m     167-08 
      51.10m  ND  ND           
 -- Turner, Quintin           SR CITADEL                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Afriyie, Frank            JR VCU                         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Barnhart, Kurt            SR PITTSBURGH                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Uthe, Brian               FR RADFORD                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Sineus, Markindey         FR FLORIDA STAT              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Canchola, Thomas          JR MCNEESE STAT              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw INVITE University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lomnicky, Marcel          NA UNATTACHED              77.43m     254-00 
      76.51m  76.94m  FOUL  75.56m  77.20m  77.43m
  2 Ziegler, Alexander        JR VIRGINIA TEC            71.88m     235-10 
      68.15m  71.88m  70.53m  FOUL  69.91m  FOUL
  3 Haklits, Andreeas            UNATTACHED              69.27m     227-03 
      67.09m  68.52m  69.07m  FOUL  69.27m  FOUL
  4 Fryman, Andy                 MJOLNIR THRO            67.93m     222-10 
      67.85m  67.63m  67.93m  66.89m  FOUL  67.06m
  5 Postin, Jeremy            JR FLORIDA                 67.78m     222-04 
      FOUL  67.78m  FOUL  FOUL  62.48m  FOUL
  6 Morrow, Montrell          SO EAST CAROLIN            64.57m     211-10 
      62.60m  64.57m  FOUL  FOUL  58.43m  59.30m
  7 Mahmic, Denis             JR VIRGINIA TEC            62.10m     203-09 
      59.44m  FOUL  60.83m  59.03m  62.10m  61.26m
  8 Welch, Justin             SO GEORGIA                 62.05m     203-07 
      62.05m  62.05m  FOUL  60.58m  61.16m  FOUL
  9 Sears, Carson             SO GARDNER-WEBB            60.68m     199-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.68m  FOUL  FOUL  60.05m
 10 Kusiak, Thaddeus          JR RHODE ISLAND            59.00m     193-07 
      59.00m  56.94m  56.54m           
 11 Aliotta, Dennis           JR EAST CAROLIN            58.21m     191-00 
      58.11m  58.21m  FOUL           
 -- Porter, Garland           SR UNATTACHED                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 55.0m
 Relays Record: Bob Roggy (So.illinios) 272-3 - 1978
 Track Record: Tom Pukstys (Florida) 273-3 - 1990
      Relays: R 82.98m  1978        Bob Roggy (272-3), So. Illinois            
       Track: T 83.28m  1990        Tom Pukstys (273-3), Florida               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zunic, Stipe              SO FLORIDA                 73.38m     240-09 
      73.38m  72.52m  FOUL  72.01m  70.99m  72.40m
  2 Dykstra, Raymond          FR KENTUCKY                71.43m     234-04 
      65.00m  65.19m  65.31m  71.43m  69.98m  FOUL
  3 Anderson, Braydon         SO GEORGIA                 67.80m     222-05 
      63.04m  67.80m  60.17m  FOUL  FOUL  62.49m
  4 DuVernois, Vincent        JR MONMOUTH                67.02m     219-10 
      67.02m  62.02m  61.31m  FOUL  61.23m  FOUL
  5 Chretien, Ben             SR MCNEESE STAT            66.38m     217-09 
      58.22m  66.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  63.34m
  6 DeStefano, Rich              UNATTACHED              62.32m     204-05 
      62.32m  60.54m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Lapane, Ben               SO MISSISSIPPI             61.58m     202-00 
      60.11m  58.41m  ND  FOUL  61.58m  60.18m
  8 McConaughey, Matthew      SO EAST CAROLIN            61.44m     201-07 
      61.44m  ND  FOUL  60.67m  60.61m  FOUL
  9 Suttmeier, Joshua         FR SOUTH CAROLI            60.73m     199-03 
      58.91m  60.30m  60.73m  60.23m  57.97m  FOUL
 10 Barnhardt, Sam            JR EAST CAROLIN            58.67m     192-06 
      ND  58.67m  FOUL         
 11 Allen, Clay               SO CITADEL                 57.82m     189-08 
      57.82m  ND  ND         
 12 Stewart, Emmanuel         SO MORGAN STATE            57.49m     188-07 
      FOUL  ND  57.49m         
 13 Turner, Kameron              UNATTACHED              55.84m     183-02 
      ND  ND  55.84m         
 -- Davis, Keith              FR MORGAN STATE                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Breakiron, Zane           JR FLORIDA                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Drouin, Derek             JR INDIANA                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.