Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field Boxscores

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 05:47 PM
                   UCF Invitational - 3/23/2012 to 3/24/2012                   
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                               UCF: Orlando, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    17 Randall, Allison       Unattached            61.21m     56.20m     184-04 
      56.20m  55.36m  55.88m  ND  ND  55.35m
  2       White, Skylar       JR Baylor                54.34m     54.07m     177-05 
      ND  54.07m  ND  ND  ND  52.28m
  3       Taylor, Tremanisha  FR North Caroli          49.15m     51.97m     170-06 
      47.32m  51.97m  49.12m         
  4       Miller, Ashley      JR Florida               51.54m     50.89m     166-11 
      50.88m  ND  47.63m  50.37m  ND  50.89m
  5       Waller, Brittney    JR Clemson               51.06m     49.61m     162-09 
      ND  45.79m  49.61m  42.08m  49.00m  47.30m
  6       Medeiros, Keely     SR Florida               54.88m     48.87m     160-04 
      48.16m  ND  ND  ND  48.35m  48.87m
  7       Okwelogu, Chukwuno  FR Princeton             46.50m     48.59m     159-05 
      42.38m  45.53m  44.50m  48.59m  ND  40.59m
  8       Davis, Kaitlin      JR Florida               49.70m     47.45m     155-08 
      43.68m  45.22m  46.00m  47.45m  44.50m  ND
  9       Molyet, Jessica     SO Cincinnati            48.79m     45.43m     149-00 
      45.43m  ND  ND  44.11m  ND  45.28m
 10       Bridges, Mary       SO Cincinnati            48.86m     44.78m     146-11 
      44.44m  42.65m  44.78m         
 11       Pendleton, Carly    FR Ohio State            46.00m     44.69m     146-07 
      44.69m  ND  42.62m         
 12       Akerstrom, Frida    SO Cincinnati            42.08m     44.24m     145-02 
      41.81m  42.74m  44.24m         
 13       Brand, Erica        SO Duke                  48.62m     43.36m     142-03 
      43.36m  40.41m  ND         
 14       Torres, Taylor      SO Baylor                43.00m     43.18m     141-08 
      43.18m  43.01m  FOUL         
 15       Oliveira, Satrina   SO UCF                   45.32m     42.75m     140-03 
      42.75m  41.34m  ND         
 16       Gregoire, Benia     JR Florida Int'          45.00m     42.63m     139-10 
      42.63m  ND  39.95m         
 17       Thomas, Alexis      SO Ohio State            43.30m     42.27m     138-08 
      39.66m  41.96m  42.27m         
 18       Coxon, Catherine    SR Albany                47.78m     41.60m     136-06 
      40.50m  41.60m  ND         
 19       Barnhart, Elizabet  JR Marshall              40.00m     41.40m     135-10 
      ND  ND  41.40m         
 20       Young, Moriah       JR Maryland              45.00m     40.83m     133-11 
      ND  ND  40.83m         
 21       Adekoya, Jasmine    FR Baylor                50.00m     40.68m     133-05 
      ND  40.68m  ND         
 --       Cioffi, Chelsea     SO Princeton             42.22m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --       Breland, Mekayla    FR Cincinnati            42.26m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --       Hottenstein, Amand  SO Marshall              37.92m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --       Burtsher, Manuela   FR Florida               45.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --       Romain, Destinee    SO UCF                   42.40m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --       Ishmar, Raqurra     FR Florida Int'          45.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --       Ogunleye, Precious  FR UCF                   46.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Rich, Jule          FR North Caroli          52.12m     51.88m     170-02 
      ND  46.81m  51.88m  ND  ND  49.75m
  2       Williams, Nathanie  SO North Caroli          52.52m     51.36m     168-06 
      46.76m  49.03m  ND  ND  47.92m  51.36m
  3       Hassard, Stephen    SR Albany                51.08m     49.83m     163-06 
      45.00m  47.62m  49.40m  47.75m  49.83m  47.86m
  4       Barbas, Michael     SR Duke                  48.67m     47.34m     155-04 
      44.83m  46.55m  46.50m  47.34m  ND  45.17m
  5       Pearce, Grant       JR North Caroli          49.82m     46.65m     153-01 
      46.65m  46.29m  43.74m  44.56m  44.69m   
  6       McCullough, Conor   SO Princeton             52.00m     46.63m     153-00 
      ND  43.71m  46.63m  ND  ND  46.27m
  7       Cole, Pat           FR Maryland              47.00m     46.54m     152-08 
      44.87m  44.52m  ND  44.22m  44.09m  46.54m
  8       Haghighi, Josh      SO Maryland              46.00m     44.85m     147-02 
      ND  44.85m  ND            
  9       Brown, Marcus       JR Clemson                          44.48m     145-11 
      43.01m  44.48m  44.21m            
 10       Lickfield, Chris    JR Florida Int'          48.56m     44.09m     144-08 
      44.09m  ND  43.97m            
 11       Park, Patrick       SR Princeton             48.00m     43.72m     143-05 
      ND  43.72m  ND           
 --       Christy, Todd       FR Clemson               46.80m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --       Rushton, Scott      FR Princeton             45.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --       Soerens, Stephen    FR Princeton             38.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --       Montero, Michael    FR Florida Int'          45.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --       Pelisek, Brad       SO Princeton             37.82m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Hill, Jon           SR Maryland               2.16m      2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.20 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Bowen, Alexander    FR Albany                 2.14m      2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Ware, Torian        FR Clemson                2.13m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Loudenslager, Hayd  SO Baylor                 2.00m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Chambers, Mykhail   JR Georgia Tech           2.08m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Cash, Kyle          SR Baylor                 2.01m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXX 
 --       Summers, Ryan       SO Florida                1.90m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 --       Jarrett, Omar       SO Princeton              2.00m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 --       Vildosola, Henry    SO Baylor                 1.95m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 --       Brook, Hunter       SO Baylor                 2.01m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 --       Mbaba, Brandon      FR Georgia Tech           2.03m         NH            
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        X    X  XXX 
 --       Bostick, Eric       JR Baylor                 1.95m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Melville, Amber     FR Maryland               1.76m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Relaford, Tikiera   FR Florida Int'           1.74m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Galbraith, Ashley   SR Ohio State             1.77m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       LaFond, Thea        FR Maryland               1.76m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Smith, Amina        SO Maryland               1.82m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6       Harrell, Brittany   SO Florida                1.73m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O   XO    P 
  7       Cancre, Lucile      JR Maryland               1.73m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8       Rover, Lauren       SO Baylor                 1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  9       Profit, Kiani       SR Maryland               1.78m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9       Muniz, Alexis       JR Florida                1.73m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11       Grant, Ashley       SO Albany                 1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12       Good, Kaitlyn       SO Cincinnati             1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 --       Moxley, Jordan      FR Ohio State             1.64m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --       McKenna, Elizabeth  SO Princeton              1.61m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --       Shadley, Jessica    SO Baylor                 1.60m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --       Cook, Lauren        FR Baylor                 1.65m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --       Ratliffe, Michelle  SO Baylor                 1.60m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --       Myers, Annalisa     JR Florida Atla           1.65m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --       Goldring, Rebecca   JR Florida                1.60m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       White, Skylar       JR Baylor                17.42m     16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.14m  16.69m  16.30m  ND  15.80m  16.23m
  2       Medeiros, Keely     SR Florida               17.26m     16.52m   54-02.50 
      16.30m  ND  16.52m  ND  ND  ND
  3       Muzaric, Valentina  FR Virginia Tec          16.50m     16.36m   53-08.25 
      15.95m  ND  15.87m  15.88m  15.86m  16.36m
  4       Anumba, Michelle    SO Duke                  17.01m     15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.37m  15.38m  15.61m  15.47m  15.32m  15.94m
  5       Henry, Lawanda      SR North Caroli          15.82m     15.16m   49-09.00 
      ND  15.16m  ND  15.03m  14.83m  ND
  6       Young, Moriah       JR Maryland              14.80m     15.04m   49-04.25 
      13.87m  14.34m  14.80m  14.38m  14.89m  15.04m
  7       Akerstrom, Frida    SO Cincinnati            15.12m     14.66m   48-01.25 
      ND  14.41m  14.37m  14.51m  14.29m  14.66m
  8       Taylor, Tremanisha  FR North Caroli          15.19m     14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.13m  14.55m  14.21m  ND  ND  14.45m
  9       James, Fidela       SR Florida               15.50m     14.42m   47-03.75 
      13.83m  13.53m  14.42m  14.11m  ND  ND
 10       Mullen, Maggie      SR Ohio State            14.65m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.95m  13.20m  ND         
 11       Smith, Brittany     SR Florida Int'                     13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.97m  12.89m  13.47m           
 12       Romain, Destinee    SO UCF                   13.52m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.48m  13.23m  12.62m           
 13       Breland, Mekayla    FR Cincinnati            13.43m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.45m  12.84m  12.48m           
 14       Ogunleye, Precious  FR UCF                              12.80m   42-00.00 
      ND  12.80m  ND           
 15       Ishmar, Raqurra     FR Florida Int'          14.79m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      ND  ND  12.68m         
 16       Molyet, Jessica     SO Cincinnati            13.62m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      ND  ND  12.34m           
 17       Mackey, Arlitha     FR Florida               13.80m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      ND  ND  12.22m           
 18       Gregoire, Benia     JR Florida Int'          12.75m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      ND  ND  12.13m           
 --    14 Hambrick, Kalen        Unattached            12.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --       Oliveira, Satrina   SO UCF                   13.11m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --       Cotten, Jasmine     SR Cincinnati            11.39m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --       Hottenstein, Amand  SO Marshall              12.25m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --       Farias, Karine      JR Clemson                              ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Barbas, Michael     SR Duke                  17.90m     16.95m   55-07.50 
      ND  16.95m  16.29m  16.78m  ND  ND
  2       Mustafic, Luka      FR Virginia Tec          17.66m     16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.43m  16.64m  16.58m  ND  ND  ND
  3       Haghighi, Josh      SO Maryland              17.20m     16.23m   53-03.00 
      ND  15.62m  ND  15.59m  15.90m  16.23m
  4       Park, Patrick       SR Princeton             17.38m     16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.77m  16.15m  15.89m  15.86m  15.89m  ND
  5       Kemp, Tyson         SO Florida Int'          16.20m     16.04m   52-07.50 
      15.17m  15.84m  15.85m  16.04m  15.97m  ND
  6       Brown, Marcus       JR Clemson               17.36m     15.94m   52-03.75 
      14.71m  15.09m  15.59m  15.40m  15.94m  ND
  7       Christy, Todd       FR Clemson               16.04m     15.61m   51-02.75 
      14.45m  ND  14.29m  ND  15.32m  15.61m
  8       Rushton, Scott      FR Princeton             15.23m     15.59m   51-01.75 
      ND  14.61m  15.03m  14.90m  15.59m  ND
  9       Montero, Michael    FR Florida Int'          15.03m     15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  14.97m  ND  14.31m  ND  ND
 --       Lickfield, Chris    JR Florida Int'          15.14m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Sinkler, April      SR Clemson               13.67m     13.12m   0.4  43-00.50 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(4.8) 12.76m(1.3) 12.96m(2.6) 12.60m(3.0) 13.12m(0.4)
  2       Brunson, Jasmine    JR Clemson               13.19m     13.08m   1.4  42-11.00 
     12.27m(1.0) 12.89m(1.8) FOUL(2.8) 13.08m(1.4) FOUL(1.8) 12.98m(0.9)
  3       Ubanyionwu, Jessic  SR Baylor                13.26m     12.77m   1.4  41-10.75 
     12.77m(1.4) 12.58m(3.2) FOUL(3.9) 12.22m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.1)
  4       McLeod, Jhanelle    JR Georgia Tech          12.49m     12.76m   3.7  41-10.50 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 12.44m(3.1) 12.24m(3.0) 12.35m(1.7) 12.76m(3.7)
  5       McKee, Julienne     SO Georgia Tech          12.97m     12.68m   3.8  41-07.25 
     12.52m(3.5) 12.68m(3.8) 12.51m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6       McKinney, Kelcey    SR Ohio State            12.82m     12.60m   3.3  41-04.25 
     12.13m(-0.6) 12.38m(1.6) 12.42m(1.9) 12.39m(1.7) 12.60m(3.3) 12.50m(0.1)
  7       Gilchrist, Jacquel  SR UCF                   12.60m     12.56m   1.5  41-02.50 
     12.53m(0.6) 12.56m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8       Roberts, Ashani     SR Florida Atla          12.50m     12.41m   2.8  40-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.41m(2.8) 12.18m(2.6) 11.87m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 12.41m(+0.0)
  9       Oliver, Imani       SO Princeton             12.44m     12.38m   1.7  40-07.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 12.08m(1.7) 12.33m(2.5) 12.07m(-0.7) 12.37m(1.6) 12.38m(1.7)
 10       Ehimwenman, Abieyu  FR Ohio State            12.01m     12.31m   1.2  40-04.75 
     12.19m(0.3) 12.31m(1.2) 12.08m(0.1)         
 11       McNish, Patricia    JR Albany                12.29m     12.30m  +0.0  40-04.25 
     12.13m(1.1) 12.30m(+0.0) 12.19m(2.2)         
 12       Story, Tomika       SR UCF                   12.44m     12.14m  -2.2  39-10.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 12.14m(-2.2) 11.79m(0.4)         
 13       LaFond, Thea        FR Maryland              12.62m     12.09m   1.3  39-08.00 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(4.9) 12.09m(1.3)         
 14       Richardson, Jasia   SO Marshall              12.60m     12.07m   3.2  39-07.25 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.8) 12.07m(3.2)         
 15       Warner, Gissell     FR Florida               11.80m     11.92m  -1.2  39-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) 11.92m(-1.2)         
 16       David, Tatiana      FR Florida Atla          11.75m     11.75m   2.1  38-06.75 
     ND(+0.0) 11.43m(+0.0) 11.75m(2.1)         
 17       Leger, Trish        FR Florida               11.50m     11.63m   1.8  38-02.00 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.1) 11.63m(1.8)         
 --       Gardner, Cameron    SO Cincinnati            11.44m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --       West, Kaitlin       FR Baylor                11.89m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.2) ND(1.3) FOUL(1.0)         
 --       Dyer, Loren         FR Marshall              11.55m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) ND(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --       Coaxum, Rachel      SR Marshall              11.45m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       McLean, Damon       SO Princeton             15.24m     15.75m   1.1  51-08.25 
     15.33m(+0.0) ND(2.1) 15.57m(1.3) 15.75m(1.1) 15.61m(1.3) PASS     
  2       Gardner, Jonathan   SO Georgia Tech          15.31m     15.00m   2.4  49-02.50 
     14.94m(1.5) 15.00m(2.4) ND(2.4) ND(1.4) PASS      ND(2.1)
  3       McCloud, Garner     SR Princeton             14.65m     14.76m   2.1  48-05.25 
     ND(+0.0) ND(2.9) 14.76m(2.1) ND(1.9) ND(1.2) ND(3.8)
  4       Davidson, James     FR Clemson               14.83m     14.71m   3.0  48-03.25 
     14.36m(+0.0) ND(2.3) 14.71m(3.0) 14.39m(+0.0) 14.11m(2.3) ND(1.9)
  5       Owusu-Nyanteky, Na  FR Princeton             14.76m     14.60m   1.8  47-11.00 
     14.23m(-2.7) 14.60m(1.8) ND(2.4) ND(2.5) PASS      PASS     
 --       Howell, Kadeem      JR Albany                14.52m         ND   NWI           
     ND(1.2) ND(2.2) ND(2.9)         
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemson  'A'                                        43.80      43.50   1 
     1) Rollins, Brianna SO             2) Bryant, Dezerea FR             
     3) Wesh, Marlena JR                4) Edgerson, Jasmine JR           
  2 UCF  'A'                                            43.90      43.58   1 
     1) Booker, Dominique SO            2) Freeman, Octavious FR          
     3) Scott, Aurieyall SO             4) Paul, Sheila SR                
  3 Ohio State  'A'                                     43.71      43.88   1 
     1) Mcnary, Madison SR              2) Manning, Christina SR          
     3) Sykes, Chesna SO                4) Linton, Christienne JR         
  4 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  44.72      44.56   1 
     1) McElveen, Marissa JR            2) Kelley, Lakeisha JR            
     3) Mills, Carla SR                 4) Dumoy, T'Keyah JR              
  5 Clemson  'B'                                        44.25      45.24   1 
     1) Fountain, Whitney FR            2) Gracia, Monique SR             
     3) Owens, Bridgette SO             4) Sinkler, April SR              
  6 Virginia Tech  'A'                                  45.10      45.71   1 
     1) Simms, Ciara FR                 2) DeCoster, Jameice JR           
     3) Boone, Aunye SR                 4) Nwaneri, Ogechi SR             
  7 Baylor  'A'                                         45.30      45.76   2 
     1) Charbonnet, Justine SO          2) Nichols, Alyssa SO             
     3) Richardson, Diamond SR          4) Carr, Brittany SR              
  8 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   46.00      46.13   2 
     1) Akwule, Melanie SR              2) Middlebrooks, Jamilah FR       
     3) Pensock, Christina FR           4) Kalu, Stephanie FR             
  9 Cincinnati  'A'                                     45.94      46.24   2 
     1) Gordon, Morgan SO               2) Portis, Shanay JR              
     3) Gardner, Cameron SO             4) Edley, Alyssa JR               
 10 Ohio State  'B'                                                46.78   3 
     1) Dim, Jacqueline SR              2) Cavin, Aisha FR                
     3) Johnson, Alexandria FR          4) Cousar, Nyjah JR               
 11 UCF  'B'                                            45.40      46.81   2 
     1) Peterson, Christal FR           2) Smith, Tyler SO                
     3) Coward, Jackie SR               4) Leland, Amanda JR              
 12 Princeton  'A'                                      46.31      46.87   2 
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi JR          2) Guty, Erin JR                  
     3) Miller, Lily SO                 4) Moran, Eileen SR               
 13 Marshall  'A'                                       46.40      47.12   3 
     1) Maybin, Delkira JR              2) Jules, Vanessa JR              
     3) Lynch, Hadassah SO              4) Haynes, Kearra FR              
 14 Princeton  'B'                                      48.50      48.71   3 
     1) Adewole, Tejumade FR            2) Oliver, Imani SO               
     3) Easton, Emily FR                4) Anderson, Samantha SO          
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baylor  'A'                                         39.30      39.43   1 
     1) Randall, Woodrow SR             2) Prevost, Whitney SR            
     3) Walker, Everett JR              4) Hewitt, Zwede SR               
  2 Virginia Tech  'A'                                  40.20      40.11   1 
     1) Halim, Hasheem SR               2) Wesh, Darrell SO               
     3) McCants, Jonathan JR            4) Ricks, Keith SR                
  3 Clemson  'A'                                        39.87      40.92   1 
     1) Fraser, Warren JR               2) Murdock, Justin SR             
     3) Abdul-Mateen, Jameel FR         4) Adams, Spencer JR              
  4 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   41.00      40.99   2 
     1) Jones, Perron JR                2) McKay, Antonio SR              
     3) Gardner, Jonathan SO            4) Simms, Michael JR              
  5 Princeton  'A'                                      40.97      41.46   1 
     1) Charbonneau, Ivan SR            2) Steffen, Sebastian JR          
     3) McCord, Daniel FR               4) Hopkins, Tom SO                
  6 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  41.31      41.73   2 
     1) Campbell, Khristian SO          2) Bully, Ras-Len SR              
     3) McGill, Desmond JR              4) Paul, Alexander SO             
  7 Albany  'A'                                         40.81      41.92   1 
     1) Simpson, Rashawn SO             2) Santana, Jonathan JR           
     3) Rachiele, Jake JR               4) Chaney, Taylor JR              
  8 Maryland  'A'                                       40.90      42.84   1 
     1) Parker, Chris SR                2) Davenport, John JR             
     3) Brown, Chris SR                 4) Hawkes, Floyd SR               
 -- Princeton  'B'                                      41.44        DNF   2 
     1) Greenbaum, Tommaso FR           2) Egi, William FR                
     3) Molidor, Shane SO               4) McLean, Damon SO               
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Burke, Christopher  SR Albany               3:49.29    3:50.73  
  2       Stowe, Joseph       JR Georgia Tech         3:49.00    3:51.20  
  3       Greenwald, Jeremy   FR Georgia Tech         3:49.50    3:51.55  
  4       Lagno, Paul         SR Albany               3:44.66    3:52.92  
  5       McMillan, D.J.      SR Georgia Tech         3:52.00    3:55.02  
  6       Castillo, Sebastia  JR Florida Int'         3:53.26    3:55.19  
  7       Knorr, Robbie       SR Baylor               3:53.62    3:55.81  
  8    38 Herring, Sean          Unattached                      4:02.36  
  9       Punyua, Kikanae     FR Maryland             3:54.00    4:03.66  
 10       Regan, Nick         FR Maryland             3:59.00    4:04.81  
 11       Morgan, Craig       JR Maryland             3:56.00    4:04.92  
 12    16 Ramsay, Eric           Unattached           4:00.00    4:05.67  
 13       Beckett, Bishop     JR Marshall             4:02.02    4:06.33  
 14       Delgadillo, Miguel  SR Florida Int'                    4:06.71  
 15       Estrada, Joshua     SO Florida Int'         4:05.34    4:07.07  
 16       Cook, Dylan         FR Florida Int'         3:55.00    4:10.09  
 17       Faherty, Brian      JR Maryland             3:59.00    4:10.16  
 18       Caldwell, David     JR Marshall             4:10.10    4:11.56  
 19       Estes, Nat          FR Georgia Tech         3:58.00    4:13.56  
 20       Davis, Ryan         JR Florida Atla         4:09.00    4:18.64  
 21       Toledo, Ryan        JR Florida Atla         4:02.00    4:19.15  
 22       Coffman, Neil       SO Florida Atla         4:12.00    4:22.66  
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Fanning, Kathryn    SO Albany               4:31.20    4:30.79  
  2       Hicks, Myah         FR Maryland             4:38.00    4:35.97  
  3       Jackson, Morgan     FR Georgia Tech         4:39.00    4:37.84  
  4       Kim, Betsy          SR Georgia Tech         4:41.00    4:38.57  
  5       Fricke, Julie       SO Maryland             4:25.00    4:39.36  
  6       Thomas, Michelle    FR Ohio State           4:38.50    4:43.74  
  7       Fikri, Maryam       SO Maryland             4:50.00    4:44.00  
  8       Francis, Krystel    SO Florida Int'         4:47.00    4:44.60  
  9       Hilton, Nicole      FR Ohio State           4:36.40    4:45.78  
 10       Townsend, Katie     FR Georgia Tech         4:42.00    4:45.86  
 11       Castillo, Cody      FR UCF                  4:40.00    4:48.48  
 12       Yep, Rebecca        SO Maryland             4:52.00    4:48.66  
 13       Loafman, Deanna     SR Florida Atla         4:53.98    4:50.85  
 14       Hammond, Rachel     FR Georgia Tech         4:50.96    4:51.22  
 15       Paton, Stacy        JR Florida Atla         4:49.34    4:54.43  
 16       Sinkovitz, Julie    SO Maryland             4:55.00    4:55.37  
 17       Zukowski, Alison    SR Cincinnati           5:01.47    4:55.73  
 18       Vance, Katie        JR Georgia Tech         4:55.00    4:56.23  
 19       Pressel, Diana      FR Georgia Tech         4:54.00    4:56.40  
 20       Leonard, Celia      FR Marshall             4:56.56    4:56.90  
 21       Kownack, Mary       SR Georgia Tech         4:40.00    4:59.28  
 22       Serres, Laura       FR Georgia Tech         4:46.76    4:59.50  
 23       Nelson, Laura       FR Georgia Tech         4:58.00    5:00.45  
 24       Lawton, Paige       FR Florida Atla         4:56.00    5:02.36  
 25       Mann, Helen         JR Florida Atla         4:58.92    5:05.96  
 26       Patrick, Candice    JR Florida Atla         4:59.00    5:07.24  
 27       Huff, Teresa        FR UCF                  5:10.00    5:07.73  
 28       Miloscia, Molly     SO Marshall             5:12.12    5:10.65  
 29       Leonard, Zoe        FR Marshall             5:19.99    5:15.52  
 30       Bartoldson, Lauren  FR Marshall             5:05.00    5:15.79  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       McReynolds, Tiffan  SO Baylor                 12.74      13.04   1.9  1 
  2       Coward, Jackie      SR UCF                    13.00      13.05   1.9  1 
  3       Gracia, Monique     SR Clemson                13.22      13.36   1.9  1 
  4    13 James, Tiki            Unattached             13.01      13.45   1.9  1 
  5       Edgerson, Jasmine   JR Clemson                13.10      13.48   1.9  1 
  6       Johnson, Alexandri  FR Ohio State             13.70      13.82   1.9  1 
  7       Akwule, Melanie     SR Georgia Tech           13.50      13.87   1.9  1 
  8       Nugent, Leah        FR Virginia Tec           13.96      13.92   1.5  2 
  9       Holland, Christina  JR Baylor                 14.01      14.12   1.5  2 
 10       Bryant, Amani       JR Florida                13.90      14.21   1.5  2 
 11       Harding, DanHeisha  JR Cincinnati             14.25      14.22   0.7  3 
 12       Morton, Paige       JR Florida                13.90      14.40   1.5  2 
 13       Harrell, Brittany   SO Florida                13.90      14.42   1.5  2 
 14       Favors, Ashley      FR Florida                13.85      14.48   1.5  2 
 15       Walton, Lauren      SO Florida Atla           14.48      14.66   0.7  3 
 16       Coaxum, Rachel      SR Marshall               14.80      14.70   0.8  4 
 17       Fountain, Whitney   FR Clemson                13.82      14.77   1.5  2 
 18       David, Tatiana      FR Florida Atla           14.99      15.13   0.8  4 
 19       Kent, Jasmine       JR Georgia Tech           14.80      15.17   0.8  4  15.1635
 20       Ratliffe, Michelle  SO Baylor                 15.85      15.17   2.6  5  15.1638
 21       Galbraith, Ashley   SR Ohio State             14.76      15.30   0.8  4 
 22       Good, Kaitlyn       SO Cincinnati             15.34      15.35   2.6  5 
 23       Anthony, Michelle   FR Albany                 14.50      15.54   0.7  3 
 24       Dekrey, Katrina     SO Florida                14.40      15.55   0.7  3 
 25       Shadley, Jessica    SO Baylor                 15.32      15.67   0.8  4 
 26       Rover, Lauren       SO Baylor                 15.85      15.95   2.6  5 
 27       Lewis, Renee        SO Albany                 14.75      16.06   0.8  4 
 28       McKenna, Elizabeth  SO Princeton              14.62      16.08   0.7  3 
 29       Anderson, Samantha  SO Princeton                         16.60   2.6  5 
 30       Kennedy, Theresa    SO Princeton              16.54      16.76   2.6  5 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Maxey, Marcus       JR Clemson                13.87      14.06  +0.0  1 
  2       Ray, Zach           SR Maryland               14.20      14.36  +0.0  1 
  3       Powell, Glenn       FR Georgia Tech           14.40      14.63   1.2  2 
  4       Parker, Chris       SR Maryland               14.40      14.80   1.2  2 
  5       Britton, Elijah     FR Clemson                13.95      14.83  +0.0  1 
  6       Sheldon, Richard    JR Princeton              14.34      14.88  +0.0  1 
  7       Mohr, Robert        FR Princeton              14.44      14.97   1.2  2 
  8       DeVito, Paul        JR Georgia Tech           14.70      15.10   1.2  2 
  9       Wagner, Shane       JR Albany                 14.79      15.24   1.2  2 
 10       Pardo, Joseph Elij  SO Albany                 15.20      15.53   1.3  3 
 11       Bostick, Eric       JR Baylor                 14.98      15.88   1.2  2 
 12       Vildosola, Henry    SO Baylor                 15.50      16.33   1.3  3 
 13       Brook, Hunter       SO Baylor                 15.40      16.55   1.3  3 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Wesh, Marlena       JR Clemson                53.00      52.60   1 
  2       Richardson, Diamon  SR Baylor                 52.90      52.94   1 
  3     5 Wineberg, Mary         NYAC                   50.24      53.17   1 
  4    21 Martin, Jenna          Unattached             52.58      53.32   1 
  5    22 Robinson, Moushaun     Unattached             53.03      53.35   1 
  6    39 Harrison, Queen        Unattached                        53.99   1 
  7       Amegashie, Yvonne   JR Virginia Tec           54.40      54.52   2 
  8       White, Lashae       SO Florida Int'           54.49      54.76   3 
  9       Kelley, Lakeisha    JR Florida Int'           55.04      54.88   3 
 10       Pringley, Brittany  JR Clemson                54.21      55.01   2 
 11       Rollins, Brianna    SO Clemson                54.00      55.25   2 
 12       Harrison, Kendra    FR Clemson                53.88      55.49   2 
 13       Rhone, Raena        FR Baylor                 53.80      55.56   2 
 14    24 Anderson, Nickesha     Unattached             52.30      55.62   1 
 15       Boone, Aunye        SR Virginia Tec           54.65      55.78   3 
 16    23 Gillard, Tremayne      Unattached             54.62      56.08   3 
 17       Dennis, Annakay     SR Florida Atla           55.20      56.51   4 
 18       Stegall, Michelle   JR Florida                55.80      56.58   4 
 19       Bryant, Dezerea     FR Clemson                53.82      56.69   2 
 20       Statham, Arielle    JR Maryland               56.50      56.98   5 
 21       DeCoster, Jameice   JR Virginia Tec           55.10      57.05   3 
 22       Aromashodu, Daniel  SO Florida Atla           56.30      57.06   5 
 23       Moran, Eileen       SR Princeton              55.24      57.12   4 
 24       Pratt, Shade        FR Maryland               56.80      57.13   5 
 25       Austin, Sonni       JR Clemson                54.54      57.22   3 
 26       Woodford, Natalie   JR Virginia Tec           55.30      57.26   4 
 27       Williams, Kamilah   FR Albany                 56.88      57.47   5 
 28       Glaeser, Danielle   SR Princeton              56.73      57.62   5 
 29       Cotten, Jasmine     SR Cincinnati             58.23      58.11   7 
 30       Jarrett, Jalisa     FR Cincinnati             56.40      58.28   5 
 31       Carey, Brittany     SR Marshall               58.50      58.41   7 
 32       Pensock, Christina  FR Georgia Tech           57.10      58.51   6 
 33       Pierson, Amber      JR Marshall               57.85      58.55   6 
 34       Olberding, Janel    FR Ohio State             56.16      58.72   4 
 35       Edley, Alyssa       JR Cincinnati             57.67      59.45   6 
 36       Dyer, Loren         FR Marshall               57.00      59.46   5 
 37       Blocker, Jasmine    SO Princeton              57.74      59.93   6 
 38       Rhodes, Aricka      SR Cincinnati             56.12    1:00.23   4 
 39       Pierce, Eva         JR UCF                    59.50    1:01.02   7 
 40       Houtmann, Sarah     SR Princeton              58.84    1:01.26   7 
 41       Newsome, Danielle   FR Florida                57.40    1:02.34   6 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Allen, Justin       SO Baylor                 46.50      47.15   1 
  2    34 Ashmeade, Nickel       Pure Athletics         45.38      47.19   1 
  3       Scruggs, Dennis     SR Baylor                 46.80      48.26   1 
  4    37 Clarke, Sekou          Unattached                        48.49   1 
  5       Toppin, Jovon       JR Florida                47.50      48.88   1 
  6       Burris, Michael     FR Florida                47.50      48.91   1 
  7       Hoepker, Eric       JR Virginia Tec           48.10      49.19   2 
  8       Petit-Frere, Alex   JR Albany                 48.48      49.51   2 
  9       Roberson, Jaron     FR Clemson                47.39      49.64   2 
 10       El Hanbli, Gabriel  SO Baylor                 48.10      49.85   2 
 11       David, Shawn        JR Maryland               48.60      49.98   3 
 12       Brown, Chris        SR Maryland               49.50      51.22   3 
 13       Feacher, Jeremy     JR Florida Int'           50.50      51.53   3 
 14       Kearney, Ricky      SR Princeton              48.94      52.16   3 
 15       Chaney, Taylor      JR Albany                 49.24      53.30   3 
 --       Osorio, Tyler       FR Florida                47.50        DNF   1 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    25 Facey, Simone          Unattached             10.95      11.32   2.0  1 
  2       McReynolds, Tiffan  SO Baylor                 11.37      11.42   2.0  1 
  3       Sykes, Chesna       SO Ohio State             11.51      11.42   2.0  1 
  4       Booker, Dominique   SO UCF                    11.50      11.44   2.0  1 
  5       Simms, Ciara        FR Virginia Tec           11.65      11.56   3.4  2 
  6    32 Golladay, Michalyn     Unattached             11.44      11.67   2.0  1 
  7       Kalu, Stephanie     FR Georgia Tech           11.50      11.69   2.0  1 
  8       Mcnary, Madison     SR Ohio State             11.46      11.71   2.0  1 
  9       McElveen, Marissa   JR Florida Int'           11.64      11.73   3.4  2 
 10       Leland, Amanda      JR UCF                    11.65      11.74   3.4  2 
 11       Portis, Shanay      JR Cincinnati             11.94      11.80   2.6  3 
 12       Nwaneri, Ogechi     SR Virginia Tec           11.72      11.83   3.4  2 
 13       Peterson, Christal  FR UCF                    11.65      11.86   3.4  2 
 14       Brown, DeAnna       SR Maryland               11.65      11.88   3.4  2 
 15       Smith, Tyler        SO UCF                    11.99      12.02   2.6  3 
 16       Middlebrooks, Jami  FR Georgia Tech           11.75      12.05   3.4  2 
 17       Charbonnet, Justin  SO Baylor                 12.02      12.18   2.6  3 
 18       Gardner, Cameron    SO Cincinnati             12.22      12.24   0.8  4 
 19       Story, Tomika       SR UCF                    11.99      12.24   2.6  3 
 20       Haynes, Jillian     SO Albany                 11.90      12.25   2.6  3 
 21       Omogiate, Idia      JR Baylor                 12.10      12.26   0.8  4 
 22    13 James, Tiki            Unattached             11.90      12.30   2.6  3 
 23       Easton, Emily       FR Princeton              12.12      12.33   0.8  4 
 24       Carr, Brittany      SR Baylor                 11.81      12.46   3.4  2 
 25       Guty, Erin          JR Princeton              12.46      12.58   1.3  5 
 26       Adenikinju, Abidem  JR Princeton              12.27      12.58   0.8  4 
 27       Haynes, Kearra      FR Marshall               12.20      12.59   0.8  4 
 28       Gordon, Morgan      SO Cincinnati             11.96      12.68   2.6  3 
 29       Deroquancourt, Jes  JR Florida Int'           12.50      12.73   1.3  5 
 30       Gaither, Andrea     FR Marshall               12.25      12.91   0.8  4 
 31       Weiss, Erica        JR UCF                    12.50      13.28   1.3  5 
 --       Scott, Aurieyall    SO UCF                    11.30        DNF   2.0  1 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    33 Padgett, Travis        Pure Athletics          9.89      10.21   2.3  1 
  2       Ricks, Keith        SR Virginia Tec                      10.22   2.3  1 
  3       Randall, Woodrow    SR Baylor                 10.13      10.32   2.3  1 
  4       Walker, Everett     JR Baylor                 10.20      10.34   2.3  1 
  5       Wesh, Darrell       SO Virginia Tec           10.51      10.35   2.3  1 
  6    26 Sterling, Rohan        Unattached             10.29      10.48   2.3  1 
  7       Jones, Perron       JR Georgia Tech           10.65      10.75  +0.0  3 
  8       Campbell, Khristia  SO Florida Int'           10.63      10.75   2.3  1 
  9       Egi, William        FR Princeton              10.84      10.79   2.1  2 
 10       Rachiele, Jake      JR Albany                 10.67      10.80   2.1  2 
 11       McCord, Daniel      FR Princeton              10.78      10.81   2.1  2 
 12       McGill, Desmond     JR Florida Int'           10.60      10.86   2.3  1 
 13       Greenbaum, Tommaso  FR Princeton              10.68      10.88   2.1  2 
 14       Hawkes, Floyd       SR Maryland               10.85      10.89   2.1  2 
 15       Paul, Alexander     SO Florida Int'           10.83      10.95   2.1  2 
 16       Simms, Michael      JR Georgia Tech           10.88      11.05  +0.0  3 
 17       Harrell, Andre      SR Florida Int'           10.90      11.07  +0.0  3 
 18       Charbonneau, Ivan   SR Princeton              10.92      11.09  +0.0  3 
 19       Simpson, Rashawn    SO Albany                 10.90      11.17  +0.0  3 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Ogunmokun, Brittan  JR Baylor               2:05.30    2:06.92  
  2       Feldman, Greta      JR Princeton            2:06.05    2:08.01  
  3       Mikaelian, Alexis   JR Princeton            2:08.67    2:09.24  
  4       O'Neil, Kacie       SO Princeton            2:09.24    2:10.07  
  5       Barowski, Cecilia   FR Princeton            2:10.24    2:11.32  
  6       Higgins, Molly      JR Princeton            2:10.55    2:11.54  
  7       Whitney, Lizzy      JR Baylor               2:09.23    2:11.58  
  8       Profit, Kiani       SR Maryland             2:11.50    2:11.87  
  9       McGinnis, Shaniqua  SR Ohio State           2:09.96    2:12.15  
 10       Fluker, Nia         FR Clemson              2:10.00    2:12.30  
 11       Kelly, Mariah       SO Baylor               2:11.10    2:12.35  
 12       Logan, Ne' Ausha    SO UCF                  2:11.70    2:12.89  
 13       Heaton, Jenna       SR Cincinnati           2:12.21    2:13.30  
 14       White, Jonelle      SO Albany               2:11.37    2:13.33  
 15       Bumpas, Taylor      JR Maryland             2:11.50    2:13.71  
 16       Mohamed, Sherez     JR Albany               2:12.00    2:14.39  
 17       Winston, Erica      SO UCF                  2:10.00    2:14.87  
 18       Cromartie, Ashley   SR Maryland             2:12.00    2:16.14  
 19       Betts, Katie        FR Ohio State           2:09.51    2:16.29  
 20       White, Desmika      FR Florida Int'         2:14.00    2:16.36  
 21       Borchers, Katie     FR Ohio State           2:12.27    2:16.54  
 22       Francis, Elia       SR Albany               2:18.00    2:18.45  
 23       Adan, Samia         JR Florida Int'         2:14.00    2:18.55  
 24       Fikri, Maryam       SO Maryland             2:19.00    2:18.76  
 25       Honigford, Katie    SR Cincinnati           2:14.56    2:19.06  
 26       Williams, Amelia    FR UCF                  2:18.00    2:19.29  
 27       Brandehoff, Emmy    FR UCF                  2:18.00    2:19.74  
 28     8 Mobley, Kyra           Unattached           2:16.00    2:23.15  
 29       Clay, Emily         FR Cincinnati           2:19.00    2:23.67  
 30       Brandehoff, Ali     FR UCF                  2:18.00    2:23.71  
 31       Stetzer, Emily      FR Florida Atla         2:15.99    2:23.72  
 32       Paton, Stacy        JR Florida Atla         2:18.99    2:25.24  
 33       Kownack, Mary       SR Georgia Tech         2:16.00    2:25.78  
 34       Lawton, Paige       FR Florida Atla         2:20.00    2:25.89  
 35       Loafman, Deanna     SR Florida Atla         2:19.54    2:28.23  
 36       Canady, Tai' Hsia   JR Florida Int'         2:15.84    2:28.44  
 37       Patrick, Candice    JR Florida Atla         2:19.45    2:30.12  
 38       Mann, Helen         JR Florida Atla         2:20.76    2:32.17  
 39       Farias, Karine      JR Clemson                         2:34.52  
 40       Miloscia, Molly     SO Marshall             2:29.99    2:35.28  
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Gilreath, James     SR Baylor               1:48.34    1:49.23  
  2       Schoenball, Patric  FR Baylor               1:48.47    1:49.69  
  3       Nero, Gavyn         JR Baylor               1:48.56    1:50.03  
  4       Cardillo, Tyler     FR Florida              1:50.10    1:50.37  
  5       Rowell, Peter       SR Albany               1:50.70    1:51.76  
  6       Fanelty, Zack       FR Georgia Tech         1:51.80    1:52.13  
  7       Mitchell, John      JR Florida              1:50.00    1:52.47  
  8       Wehunt, Daniel      JR Florida              1:50.00    1:52.75  
  9       Graves, Kyle        FR Maryland             1:51.50    1:53.21  
 10       Lagno, Paul         SR Albany               1:51.61    1:53.73  
 11       Seale, Drew         JR Baylor               1:52.31    1:53.92  
 12       Kuppalli, Sumanth   SR Maryland             1:52.00    1:53.95  
 13       Vidal, Michael      FR Unattached                      1:54.73  
 14       Lasater, Brandon    FR Georgia Tech         1:55.50    1:55.15  
 15       Lawrence, Luc       SO Florida              1:52.80    1:55.34  
 16       Barb, Joe           JR Baylor               1:52.34    1:55.42  
 17       Gaines, Adonis      FR Georgia Tech         1:54.00    1:55.45  
 18       Castillo, Sebastia  JR Florida Int'         1:55.00    1:55.50  
 19       Reid, Cameron       SO Georgia Tech         1:55.00    1:55.90  
 20       Morgan, Craig       JR Maryland             1:56.00    1:56.24  
 21       Fogarty, Tyler      SR Albany               1:51.50    1:56.34  
 22       Burke, Christopher  SR Albany               1:52.23    1:56.39  
 23       Raaf, Philip        SR Baylor               1:52.33    1:57.48  
 24       Mitchell, Steven    SR Florida Int'         1:57.44    1:58.03  
 25       Regan, Nick         FR Maryland             2:02.00    1:58.37  
 26       Provenzano, Phil    SR Marshall             1:55.88    1:58.39  
 27       Chung, Stephan      JR Florida Int'         1:57.65    1:58.65  
 28       Punyua, Kikanae     FR Maryland             2:02.00    1:58.69  
 29       Kessler, Eric       SO Florida Atla         1:57.00    1:58.87  
 30       Cook, Dylan         FR Florida Int'         1:55.00    2:00.34  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Holland, Christina  JR Baylor                 57.82      59.67   1 
  2       Cousar, Nyjah       JR Ohio State             58.01      59.93   1 
  3       Hand, Joie          JR Princeton            1:01.72    1:00.68   3 
  4       Nwachukwu, Michell  SO Baylor               1:01.80    1:00.74   3 
  5       Larbi, Ama          FR Georgia Tech         1:02.41    1:00.87   4 
  6       Manning, Christina  SR Ohio State             59.00    1:01.24   2 
  7       Nugent, Leah        FR Virginia Tec           59.17    1:01.45   2 
  8       Isley, Jasmine      SR Georgia Tech           59.10    1:01.48   1 
  9       Eveleth, Brittany   SR Albany               1:02.30    1:01.56   4 
 10       Taylor-Chase, Tyne  SO Albany               1:02.00    1:01.64   4 
 11       Bryant, Amani       JR Florida              1:01.00    1:02.40   3 
 12       Good, Kaitlyn       SO Cincinnati           1:03.42    1:02.49   5 
 13       Frazier, Aisha-Mar  SR UCF                    59.90    1:02.58   4 
 14       Anderson, Nia       JR Florida Int'         1:03.46    1:02.59   5 
 15       Morton, Paige       JR Florida              1:02.00    1:03.98   4 
 16       Harris, Monique     JR Florida              1:01.00    1:04.16   3 
 17       Usery, Ashley       SR Florida                59.52    1:04.74   3 
 18       Harding, DanHeisha  JR Cincinnati           1:04.16    1:05.26   5 
 19       Dekrey, Kimberlee   JR Florida Int'         1:05.82    1:05.54   5 
 20       Vuong, Carrie       SO Princeton            1:02.54    1:05.73   4 
 21       Daniels, Alecia     SO Marshall             1:04.00    1:06.44   5 
 22       Jackson, Caitlin    SO Florida Atla         1:04.50    1:10.06   5 
 23    30 Richburg, Keisha       Unattached             59.95    1:10.26   1 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     3 Beauvais, Alie         Unattached             49.90      52.20   1 
  2       Ray, Zach           SR Maryland               52.80      53.03   1 
  3       Adams, Spencer      JR Clemson                51.50      53.05   1 
  4    40 Berjarano, Michael     Florida Int'                      53.25   1 
  5       McGill, Desmond     JR Florida Int'           54.58      54.45   2 
  6       Wagner, Shane       JR Albany                 54.38      55.02   2 
  7       Abara, Oluebube     JR Albany                 52.81      55.91   1 
  8       Maliff, Terrence    FR Maryland               53.80      56.25   2 
  9       Schnure, Nilan      SR Princeton              53.94      56.44   2 
 10       Garcia, Manny       FR Florida Int'           56.00      56.62   2 
 11       Scott, Tom          SO Princeton              55.04      56.71   2 
 12       Mohr, Robert        FR Princeton              54.00      56.96   2 
 13       Britton, Elijah     FR Clemson                52.50      57.11   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    36 Oyepitan, Abi          Pure Athletics         22.81      22.75   2.8  1 
  2       Freeman, Octavious  FR UCF                    23.15      22.92   2.8  1 
  3    15 Trotter, DeeDee        Saucony                23.19      23.13   2.8  1 
  4       McReynolds, Tiffan  SO Baylor                 23.70      23.40   0.7  2 
  5    41 Robinson, Samantha     Unattached             18.79      23.55   2.8  1 
  6       Owens, Bridgette    SO Clemson                23.78      23.73   0.7  2 
  7       Booker, Dominique   SO UCF                    23.55      23.84   2.8  1 
  8       Simms, Ciara        FR Virginia Tec           23.85      23.85   0.7  2 
  9       Edgerson, Jasmine   JR Clemson                23.75      23.89   0.7  2 
 10    32 Golladay, Michalyn     Unattached             23.13      23.91   2.8  1 
 11       Gracia, Monique     SR Clemson                23.89      24.03   2.4  3 
 12       Portis, Shanay      JR Cincinnati             24.43      24.07   0.3  4 
 13       Charles, Afia       SO UCF                    24.00      24.10   2.4  3 
 14       Nichols, Alyssa     SO Baylor                 23.80      24.25   0.7  2 
 15       Nwaneri, Ogechi     SR Virginia Tec           23.88      24.39   0.7  2 
 16       McKee, Julienne     SO Georgia Tech           24.50      24.42   0.3  4 
 17       Kalu, Stephanie     FR Georgia Tech           24.40      24.44   0.3  4 
 18       Leland, Amanda      JR UCF                    24.35      24.62   2.4  3 
 19       Smith, Tyler        SO UCF                    24.50      24.65   0.3  4 
 20       Omogiate, Idia      JR Baylor                 24.70      24.71   1.7  5 
 21       Dumoy, T'Keyah      JR Florida Int'           24.20      24.72   2.4  3 
 22       Charbonnet, Justin  SO Baylor                 24.75      24.79   1.7  5 
 23       Stegall, Michelle   JR Florida                24.50      24.80   0.3  4 
 24       Mills, Carla        SR Florida Int'           25.09      24.85   2.0  6 
 25       Brown, DeAnna       SR Maryland               24.20      24.85   2.4  3 
 26       Johnson, Alexandri  FR Ohio State             24.92      25.03   2.0  6 
 27       Maybin, Delkira     JR Marshall               24.80      25.06   1.7  5 
 27       Middlebrooks, Jami  FR Georgia Tech           24.50      25.06   0.3  4 
 29       Pensock, Christina  FR Georgia Tech           24.80      25.07   1.7  5 
 30       Carey, Brittany     SR Marshall               25.45      25.13   3.4  7 
 31       Lynch, Hadassah     SO Marshall               25.19      25.17   2.0  6 
 32       Scott, Kenya        FR Georgia Tech           25.80      25.24   1.7  8 
 33       Haynes, Jillian     SO Albany                 24.60      25.25   1.7  5 
 34       Akwule, Melanie     SR Georgia Tech           25.00      25.29   2.0  6 
 35       Haynes, Kearra      FR Marshall               25.15      25.37   2.0  6 
 36       Pierson, Amber      JR Marshall               25.50      25.42   3.4  7 
 37       Gardner, Cameron    SO Cincinnati             25.00      25.44   2.0  6 
 38       Ratliffe, Michelle  SO Baylor                 26.18      25.69   1.7  8 
 39       Shadley, Jessica    SO Baylor                 25.45      25.90   3.4  7 
 40       Carr, Brittany      SR Baylor                 24.56      26.48   1.7  5 
 41       Newsome, Danielle   FR Florida                25.30      27.10   3.4  7 
 42       Rover, Lauren       SO Baylor                 25.55      27.43   3.4  7 
 43       Kent, Jasmine       JR Georgia Tech                      27.83   1.7  8 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Walker, Everett     JR Baylor                 20.70      20.53   2.3  1 
  2       Heriot, Blake       SO Baylor                 20.85      20.55   2.3  1 
  3    42 McKenzie, Romone       Princeton              20.30      20.73   2.3  1 
  4       Prevost, Whitney    SR Baylor                 20.70      20.75   2.3  1 
  5       Ricks, Keith        SR Virginia Tec           20.80      20.75   2.3  1 
  6       Hewitt, Zwede       SR Baylor                 20.80      20.83   2.3  1 
  7       McKay, Antonio      SR Georgia Tech           21.17      21.05   2.1  2 
  8       Murdock, Justin     SR Clemson                21.10      21.44   2.1  2 
  9       McCants, Jonathan   JR Virginia Tec           21.46      21.56   1.9  3 
 10       Fraser, Warren      JR Clemson                21.05      21.60   2.1  2 
 11       Jones, Perron       JR Georgia Tech           21.60      21.60   0.8  4 
 12       McCord, Daniel      FR Princeton              21.57      21.68   1.9  3 
 13       Hopkins, Tom        SO Princeton              21.20      21.69   2.1  2 
 14       Toppin, Jovon       JR Florida                21.50      21.94   1.9  3 
 15       Simms, Michael      JR Georgia Tech           21.90      22.03   0.8  4 
 16       Bostick, Eric       JR Baylor                 22.76      22.08   1.3  6 
 17       Hawkes, Floyd       SR Maryland               21.45      22.10   2.1  2 
 18       Burris, Michael     FR Florida                21.50      22.12   1.9  3 
 19       El Hanbli, Gabriel  SO Baylor                 22.00      22.17   0.8  4 
 20       Bully, Ras-Len      SR Florida Int'           21.50      22.18   1.9  3 
 21       Davenport, John     JR Maryland               21.60      22.22   0.8  4 
 22       Paul, Alexander     SO Florida Int'           21.67      22.25   0.8  4 
 23       Santana, Jonathan   JR Albany                 21.90      22.28   0.8  4 
 24       Kearney, Ricky      SR Princeton              22.17      22.36   0.7  5 
 25       Greenbaum, Tommaso  FR Princeton              22.24      22.42   0.7  5 
 26       Harrell, Andre      SR Florida Int'           22.22      22.58   0.7  5 
 27       Simpson, Rashawn    SO Albany                 22.20      22.66   0.7  5 
 28       Steffen, Sebastian  JR Princeton              22.41      22.71   0.7  5 
 29       DeVito, Paul        JR Georgia Tech           23.20      23.00   0.8  7 
 30       Chambers, Mykhail   JR Georgia Tech           22.90      23.10   1.3  6 
 31       Vildosola, Henry    SO Baylor                 22.77      23.40   1.3  6 
 32       Powell, Glenn       FR Georgia Tech           23.00      24.00   0.8  7 
 33       Brook, Hunter       SO Baylor                 22.78      24.01   1.3  6 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Thomas, Leslie      JR Marshall            17:48.94   18:40.55  
  2       Blaes, Shelby       FR UCF                 18:50.00   19:29.25  
  3       Pachay, Jessica     JR UCF                 19:17.00   19:39.00  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Miles, Bradley      SO Baylor              14:28.00   15:05.42  
  2       Galvin, Matt        FR Baylor              14:38.00   15:31.19  
  3       Starnes, Peter      JR Marshall            15:39.06   16:04.09  
  4       bowen, caleb        FR Marshall                       16:07.88  
  5       Bowser, Ryan        SR Marshall            15:55.55   16:14.67  
  6       Frohnapfel, Adam    JR Marshall            15:59.99   16:43.76  
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 One Goal Athletics  'A'                           3:32.00    3:28.03   1 
  2 Unattached  'A'                                              3:28.39   1 
  3 Baylor  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:35.95   1 
     1) Rhone, Raena FR                 2) Nichols, Alyssa SO             
     3) Ogunmokun, Brittany JR          4) Richardson, Diamond SR         
  4 Clemson  'A'                                      3:31.00    3:36.06   1 
     1) Wesh, Marlena JR                2) Harrison, Kendra FR            
     3) Rollins, Brianna SO             4) Fluker, Nia FR                 
  5 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:40.67    3:39.72   1 
     1) McGinnis, Shaniqua SR           2) Hullum, Kachay SO              
     3) Cousar, Nyjah JR                4) Dim, Jacqueline SR             
  6 Clemson  'C'                                                 3:43.14   2 
  7 Baylor  'B'                                       3:40.00    3:45.10   1 
     1) Nwachukwu, Michelle SO          2) Holland, Christina JR          
     3) Whitney, Lizzy JR               4) Omogiate, Idia JR              
  8 Albany  'A'                                       3:44.00    3:45.86   2 
     1) Francis, Elia SR                2) Mohamed, Sherez JR             
     3) Taylor-Chase, Tynelle SO        4) Rogers, Allison JR             
  9 Ohio State  'B'                                   3:59.00    3:48.22   3 
     1) Cavin, Aisha FR                 2) Manning, Christina SR          
     3) Olberding, Janel FR             4) Linton, Christienne JR         
 10 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:46.29    3:48.28   2 
     1) Portis, Shanay JR               2) Gordon, Morgan SO              
     3) Rhodes, Aricka SR               4) Jarrett, Jalisa FR             
 11 Florida Atlantic  'A'                             3:49.00    3:49.85   3 
     1) Aromashodu, Danielle SO         2) Dennis, Annakay SR             
     3) Myers, Annalisa JR              4) Walton, Lauren SO              
 12 Georgia Tech  'A'                                 3:45.50    3:50.17   2 
     1) Akwule, Melanie SR              2) Middlebrooks, Jamilah FR       
     3) Pensock, Christina FR           4) Kalu, Stephanie FR             
 13 Marshall  'A'                                     3:48.00    3:56.68   3 
     1) Dyer, Loren FR                  2) Jules, Vanessa JR              
     3) Derricott, Elaine SO            4) Lynch, Hadassah SO             
 14 Ohio State  'C'                                              4:01.47   3 
     1) Mcnary, Madison SR              2) Sykes, Chesna SO               
     3) Johnson, Alexandria FR          4) Pedro, Adenike SO              
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baylor  'A'                                       3:03.00    3:06.98  
     1) Allen, Justin SO                2) Heriot, Blake SO               
     3) Seale, Drew JR                  4) Hewitt, Zwede SR               
  2 Baylor  'B'                                       3:06.00    3:07.31  
     1) Scruggs, Dennis SR              2) Prevost, Whitney SR            
     3) Gilreath, James SR              4) Barb, Joe JR                   
  3 Clemson  'A'                                      3:07.00    3:15.10  
     1) Murdock, Justin SR              2) Adams, Spencer JR              
     3) Fraser, Warren JR               4) Roberson, Jaron FR             
  4 Albany  'A'                                       3:15.38    3:15.43  
     1) Petit-Frere, Alex JR            2) Abara, Oluebube JR             
     3) Rowell, Peter SR                4) Santana, Jonathan JR           
  5 Clemson  'B'                                      3:10.00    3:26.66  
     1) Britton, Elijah FR              2) Maxey, Marcus JR               
     3) Rolle, Charlton SR              4) Hendershot, Nathan SO          
  6 Princeton  'A'                                    3:18.00    3:27.71  
     1) Schnure, Nilan SR               2) Soerens, Stephen FR            
     3) Pelisek, Brad SO                4) Sheldon, Richard JR            
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.