Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Track & Field Boxscores

Licensed to Texas A & M University - College Station      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        Texas A&M Challenge Presented by Mondo - 1/27/2012 to 1/28/2012        
                         Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium                          
                  Texas A&M University - College Station, TX                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M  7.24  1/29/2011   Lakya Brookins, South Carolina              
   NCAA Auto: A  7.23                                                          
     Gilliam: F  7.09  3/12/2011   LaKya Brookins, South Carolina              
   Texas A&M: S  7.18  2010        Gabby Mayo                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amber Purvis              SR Oregon                    7.47q  2 
  2 Darshay Davis             SO Florida                   7.51q  1 
  3 Olivia Ekpone             FR Texas A&M                 7.53q  2 
  4 Erica Alexander           SR Texas Tech                7.55q  2 
  5 Donique' Flemings         JR Texas A&M                 7.65q  1 
  6 Cierra White              FR Texas Tech                7.66q  2 
  7 Kia Jackson               JR Tennessee                 7.66q  1 
  8 Asia Gooden               SO Arizona Stat              7.68q  1 
  9 Bria Goodson              FR Florida                   7.69   2 
 10 Ashley Harris             SR Tennessee                 7.70   1 
 11 Alycia Herring            SO Arizona Stat              7.74   1 
 12 Terra Evans               SR Texas Tech                7.75   1 
 13 Jeronda Womack            SO Texas A&M                 7.75   2 
 14 Chandrell Stephens        JR Texas A&M                 7.79   2 
 15 Ibukun Mayungbe           SO Texas A&M                 7.96   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.24  1/29/2011   Lakya Brookins, South Carolina              
   NCAA Auto: A  7.23                                                          
     Gilliam: F  7.09  3/12/2011   LaKya Brookins, South Carolina              
   Texas A&M: S  7.18  2010        Gabby Mayo                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Amber Purvis              SR Oregon                    7.44  
  2 Darshay Davis             SO Florida                   7.48  
  3 Olivia Ekpone             FR Texas A&M                 7.49  
  4 Erica Alexander           SR Texas Tech                7.58  
  5 Donique' Flemings         JR Texas A&M                 7.61  
  6 Kia Jackson               JR Tennessee                 7.65  
  7 Asia Gooden               SO Arizona Stat              7.73  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 23.18  1/29/2011   Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                    
   NCAA Auto: A 23.12                                                          
     Gilliam: F 22.80  3/13/2009   Murielle Ahoure, Miami                      
   Texas A&M: S 22.83  2008        Porscha Lucas                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominique Duncan          SR Texas A&M                23.54   1 
  2 English Gardner           FR Oregon                   23.58   2 
  3 Ashley Collier            SO Texas A&M                23.69   2 
  4 Phyllis Francis           SO Oregon                   23.75   3 
  5 Olivia Ekpone             FR Texas A&M                23.88   2 
  6 Darshay Davis             SO Florida                  24.01   1 
  7 Donique' Flemings         JR Texas A&M                24.09   5 
  8 Chandrell Stephens        JR Texas A&M                24.16   3 
  9 Candace Jackson           JR Texas Tech               24.16   1 
 10 Bria Goodson              FR Florida                  24.25   4 
 11 Kayla Sanchez             SR Arizona Stat             24.27   4 
 12 Brittany Jones            SR Tennessee                24.31   6 
 13 Cierra White              FR Texas Tech               24.35   2 
 13 Ibukun Mayungbe           SO Texas A&M                24.35   4 
 15 Amber Purvis              SR Oregon                   24.47   1 
 16 Martinique Octave         JR Tennessee                24.55   5 
 17 Alycia Herring            SO Arizona Stat             24.61   3 
 18 Kia Jackson               JR Tennessee                24.69   5 
 19 Ashley Harris             SR Tennessee                24.70   5 
 20 Asia Gooden               SO Arizona Stat             24.75   4 
 21 LaKeidra Stewart          JR Texas A&M                24.84   3 
 22 Brianna Tate              FR Arizona Stat             25.10   6 
 23 Devin Gosberry            JR Oregon                   25.25   6 
 24 Kasha McDougald           FR Tennessee                25.39   7 
 25 Jeronda Womack            SO Texas A&M                25.98   7 
 26 Julia Petree              FR Tennessee                26.21   6 
 27 Bianca Blair              SR Tennessee                26.34   7 
 28 Makayla Prevost           FR Texas A&M                26.48   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 52.79  1/30/2010   Keisha Baker, Oregon                        
   NCAA Auto: A 52.60                                                          
     Gilliam: F 50.79  3/12/2011   Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                    
   Texas A&M: S 50.79  2011        Jessica Beard                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ebony Eutsey              SO Florida                  53.38   1 
  2 Lanie Whittaker           JR Florida                  54.04   1 
  3 Taylor Evans              SR Texas Tech               55.30   1 
  4 Olivia Lewis              JR Texas Tech               55.72   1 
  5 Chizoba Okodogbe          SO Oregon                   55.82   2 
  6 Brianna Tate              FR Arizona Stat             56.61   2 
  7 Martinique Octave         JR Tennessee                56.65   3 
  8 Sarah Geren               SO Arizona Stat             56.71   3 
  9 Devin Gosberry            JR Oregon                   57.08   4 
 10 Carly Paracholski         FR Arizona Stat             57.30   4 
 11 Lyndsay Pearson           SR Oregon                   57.96   4 
 12 Julia Petree              FR Tennessee                58.19   4 
 13 Mariam Amadu              FR Texas Tech               58.92   2 
 14 Kanika Beckles            JR Texas A&M              1:00.08   3 
 
Women 600 Yard Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:21.46  1/29/2011   Andrea Sutherland, Texas A&M              
     Gilliam: F 1:21.46  1/29/2010   Andrea Sutherland, Texas A&M              
   Texas A&M: S 1:20.88  2010        Sandy Wooten                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiffany Singleton         SR Texas A&M              1:22.82  
  2 Ashley Usery              SR Florida                1:23.76  
  3 Jillian Anderson          FR Texas A&M              1:24.80  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:05.50  1/30/2010   Charlotte Browning, Florida               
   NCAA Auto: A 2:04.50                                                        
     Gilliam: F 2:02.84  2/13/2010   Phoebe Wright, Tennessee                  
   Texas A&M: S 2:07.27  2002        Angeles Pantoja                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chanelle Price            SR Tennessee              2:05.33M 
  2 Anne Kesselring           JR Oregon                 2:05.77  
  3 Shelby Houlihan           FR Arizona Stat           2:07.58  
  4 Devin Bailey              SR Texas Tech             2:07.95  
  5 Nijgia Snapp              JR Tennessee              2:08.50  
  6 Aliese Hyde               SO Texas A&M              2:10.18  
  7 Kianna Ruff               SO Tennessee              2:10.20  
  8 Hillary Hagan             SO Texas A&M              2:13.68  
  9 Brittney Jackson          SO Tennessee              2:14.06  
 10 Ty-Vonna Johnson          SO Tennessee              2:17.37  
 11 Patavia Lowery            FR Tennessee              2:17.92  
 12 Caitlin Waters            JR Texas Tech             2:19.40  
 13 Kelsey Miller             FR Texas A&M              2:20.85  
 14 Ashley Chamberlain        FR Texas A&M              2:21.77  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:38.48  1/30/2010   Jordan Hasay, Oregon                      
   NCAA Auto: A 4:37.00                                                        
     Gilliam: F 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   Texas A&M: S 4:45.84  2012        Natosha Rogers                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Hasay              JR Oregon                 4:37.29M 
  2 Becca Friday              JR Oregon                 4:37.53M 
  3 Caroline Jepleting        SR Texas Tech             4:42.20  
  4 Shelby Hayes              SO Florida                4:43.00  
  5 Genevieve LaCaze          SR Florida                4:46.89  
  6 Brittany Sheffey          SR Tennessee              4:47.39  
  7 Megan Patrignelli         SO Oregon                 4:53.51  
  8 Sarah Davis               SO Florida                4:55.13  
  9 Mandy Perkins             JR Florida                4:56.20  
 10 Sophie Blake              SO Texas A&M              4:57.91  
 11 Amber Zimmerman           SO Tennessee              4:58.97  
 12 Kelsey Kane               JR Tennessee              5:01.24  
 13 Stephanie Strasser        SO Florida                5:02.88  
 14 Rachel Folan              JR Texas Tech             5:12.77  
 15 McKenze Neal              SO Texas A&M              5:14.74  
 16 Johanna Galloway          FR Texas A&M              5:22.01  
 17 Julie Blanco              SO Texas A&M              5:24.54  
 -- Anne Kesselring           JR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:12.54  1/30/2010   Nicole Blood, Oregon                      
   NCAA Auto: A 9:10.00                                                        
     Gilliam: F 8:42.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   Texas A&M: S 9:24.96  2004        Melissa Gulli                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natosha Rogers            JR Texas A&M              9:12.83S 
  2 Cory McGee                SO Florida                9:23.30  
  3 Callie Cooper             SO Florida                9:27.96  
  4 Florence Ngetich          FR Florida                9:32.81  
  5 Rose Tanui                SR Texas Tech             9:34.85  
  6 Macy Bricks               FR Arizona Stat           9:45.22  
  7 Sarah Andrews             FR Oregon                 9:53.45  
  8 Itzel Cetina              SO Texas A&M              9:55.90  
  9 Tara Upshaw               SO Texas A&M             10:05.54  
 10 Amanda Jenkins            SO Texas A&M             10:06.55  
 11 Grace Fletcher            FR Texas A&M             10:06.91  
 12 Gabby Salazar             SO Texas A&M             10:06.95  
 13 Hillary Montgomery        FR Texas A&M             10:07.10  
 14 Shawn Dalglish            SO Texas A&M             10:18.10  
 15 Kaci Westervelt           SR Texas Tech            10:21.97  
 16 Chelsea Scott             FR Texas Tech            10:24.22  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M  8.16  1/30/2010   Natasha Ruddock, Texas A&M                  
   NCAA Auto: A  8.10                                                          
     Gilliam: F  7.96  3/12/2011   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
   Texas A&M: S  8.05  2010        Gabby Mayo                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie Grimes              JR Texas Tech                8.40q  1 
  2 Ellen Wortham             SR Tennessee                 8.58q  1 
  3 Ugonna Ndu                JR Florida                   8.67q  2 
  4 Rebecca Rhodes            SR Oregon                    8.73q  2 
  5 Lyndsay Pearson           SR Oregon                    8.74q  1 
  6 Bianca Blair              SR Tennessee                 8.75q  2 
  7 Brea Garrett              FR Texas A&M                 8.88q  1 
  8 Paige Morton              JR Florida                   8.93q  1 
  9 Ashley Favors             FR Florida                   8.94   2 
 10 Christabel Nettey         SO Arizona Stat              8.95   2 
 11 Kasha McDougald           FR Tennessee                 9.09   1 
 12 Monique Harris            FR Florida                   9.11   2 
 13 Roxie Greve               SR Texas Tech                9.11   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.16  1/30/2010   Natasha Ruddock, Texas A&M                  
   NCAA Auto: A  8.10                                                          
     Gilliam: F  7.96  3/12/2011   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
   Texas A&M: S  8.05  2010        Gabby Mayo                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Grimes              JR Texas Tech                8.33  
  2 Ugonna Ndu                JR Florida                   8.46  
  3 Bianca Blair              SR Tennessee                 8.68  
  4 Ellen Wortham             SR Tennessee                 8.74  
  5 Lyndsay Pearson           SR Oregon                    8.74  
  6 Paige Morton              JR Florida                   8.91  
  7 Brea Garrett              FR Texas A&M                 9.23  
  8 Rebecca Rhodes            SR Oregon                    9.57  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:34.05  1/29/2011   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         I Mayungbe, A Sutherland, G Mayo, J Beard         
   NCAA Auto: A 3:34.00                                                        
     Gilliam: F 3:29.72  3/12/2011   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         J Tarmoh, I Mayungbe, A Sutherland, J Beard       
   Texas A&M: S 3:29.72  2012                                                  
                         J Tarmoh, I Mayungbe, A Sutherland, J Beard       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida                                             3:36.72   2 
     1) Alishea Usery SR                2) Lanie Whittaker JR             
     3) Ugonna Ndu JR                   4) Ebony Eutsey SO                
  2 Texas Tech                                          3:37.49   2 
     1) Candace Jackson JR              2) Erica Alexander SR             
     3) Taylor Evans SR                 4) Olivia Lewis JR                
  3 Arizona State                                       3:37.65   2 
     1) Keia Pinnick SO                 2) Alycia Herring SO              
     3) Sarah Geren SO                  4) Kayla Sanchez SR               
  4 Oregon                                              3:37.67   3 
     1) Chizoba Okodogbe SO             2) English Gardner FR             
     3) Laura Roesler SO                4) Phyllis Francis SO             
  5 Texas A&M                                           3:37.92   3 
     1) Donique' Flemings JR            2) Kamaria Brown FR               
     3) Ashley Collier SO               4) Olivia Ekpone FR               
  6 Tennessee                                           3:38.18   3 
     1) Ellen Wortham SR                2) Brittany Jones SR              
     3) Chanelle Price SR               4) Kianna Ruff SO                 
  7 Arizona State  'B'                                  3:45.83   1 
     1) Brianna Tate FR                 2) Carly Paracholski FR           
     3) Asia Gooden SO                  4) Shelby Houlihan FR             
  8 Texas Tech  'B'                                     3:45.99   1 
     1) Cierra White FR                 2) Terra Evans SR                 
     3) Devin Bailey SR                 4) Mariam Amadu FR                
  9 Tennessee  'B'                                      3:57.02   1 
     1) Ty-Vonna Johnson SO             2) Brittney Jackson SO            
     3) Patavia Lowery FR               4) Ashley Harris SR               
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:59.64  1/29/2010   Oregon, Oregon                           
                          J Hasay, K Baker, A Kesselring, N Blood           
   NCAA Auto: A 11:03.50                                                       
     Gilliam: F 10:50.98  3/13/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                     
                          P Wright, B Jones, C Price, S Bowman              
   Texas A&M: S 11:38.78  2011                                                 
                          A Hyde, A Sutherland, H Hagan, H Parsons          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                             10:56.31M 
     1) Anne Kesselring JR              2) Chizoba Okodogbe SO            
     3) Becca Friday JR                 4) Jordan Hasay JR                
  2 Tennessee                                          11:02.74A 
     1) Chanelle Price SR               2) Ellen Wortham SR               
     3) Nijgia Snapp JR                 4) Brittany Sheffey SR            
  3 Florida                                            11:04.53  
     1) Genevieve LaCaze SR             2) Ebony Eutsey SO                
     3) Shelby Hayes SO                 4) Cory McGee SO                  
  4 Arizona State                                      11:18.45  
     1) Shelby Houlihan FR              2) Kayla Sanchez SR               
     3) Carly Paracholski FR            4) Macy Bricks FR                 
  5 Texas A&M                                          11:29.89S 
     1) Hillary Hagan SO                2) Kamaria Brown FR               
     3) Aliese Hyde SO                  4) Natosha Rogers JR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1.81m  1/31/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
   NCAA Auto: A 1.85m                                                          
     Gilliam: F 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
   Texas A&M: S 1.86m  2006        Caroline Wolf                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Burke              FR Florida                  1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Chancey Summers           FR Oregon                   1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Alexis Muniz              JR Florida                  1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4.35m  1/29/2011   Shade Weygandt, Texas Tech                  
   NCAA Auto: A 4.35m                                                          
     Gilliam: F 4.45m  3/12/2011   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
   Texas A&M: S 4.22m  2012        Laura Asimakis                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Asimakis            SR Texas A&M                4.24mS  13-11.00 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.13 4.24 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Aly Daily                 SR Texas A&M                3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Shaylah Simpson           SO Arizona Stat             3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Linda Hadfield            SO Tennessee                3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Sammie Clark              FR Oregon                   3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Anginae Monteverde        FR Oregon                   3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Erin Champion             FR Tennessee                3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 6.60m  1/30/2010   Shara Proctor, Florida                      
   NCAA Auto: A 6.45m                                                          
     Gilliam: F 6.70m  2/13/2010   Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
   Texas A&M: S 6.47m  1998        Adrien Sawyer                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christabel Nettey         SO Arizona Stat             5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.70m  5.87m  5.81m  5.76m  5.43m  5.48m
  2 Kia Jackson               JR Tennessee                5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  5.81m  5.49m  5.14m  PASS  PASS
  3 Constance Ezugha          SO Arizona Stat             5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.61m  5.81m  4.50m  5.63m  FOUL  5.61m
  4 Ciarra Brewer             FR Florida                  5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.63m  5.78m  5.61m  5.47m  5.67m  5.52m
  5 Rebecca Rhodes            SR Oregon                   5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.32m  5.74m  FOUL  FOUL  5.52m  FOUL
  6 Lorraine Graham           SO Florida                  5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  FOUL  5.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Alycia Herring            SO Arizona Stat             5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.57m  5.38m  5.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.13m  1/29/2011   Colleen Felix, Georgia                     
   NCAA Auto: A 13.30m                                                         
     Gilliam: F 13.96m  3/12/2011   Kimberly Williams, Florida State           
   Texas A&M: S 13.52m  2009        Yasmine Regis                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Wilson             SO Texas A&M               12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.93m  FOUL  FOUL  12.19m  FOUL  12.23m
  2 Avril McGhee              FR Texas Tech              12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.81m  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.95m
  3 Haley Gooch               SO Texas A&M               11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 18.19m  1/30/2010   Mariam Kevkhishvil, Florida                
   NCAA Auto: A 17.20m                                                         
     Gilliam: F 18.19m  1/30/2010   Mariam Kevkhishvilli, Florida              
   Texas A&M: S 17.42m  2007        Kasey Onwuchekwa                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Closse              JR Texas Tech              16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.02m  15.73m  16.83m  FOUL  16.35m  16.67m
  1 Annie Alexander           SR Tennessee               16.83m   55-02.75 
      15.63m  16.83m  16.26m  FOUL  15.70m  15.84m
  3 Ifeatu Okafor             JR Texas Tech              15.84m   51-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Anna Jelmini              SO Arizona Stat            15.28m   50-01.75 
      FOUL  14.72m  15.28m  FOUL  14.99m  15.21m
  5 Keely Medeiros            SR Florida                 14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.81m  FOUL
  6 Jennifer Edwards          JR Texas A&M               14.69m   48-02.50 
      FOUL  14.27m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Fidela James              SR Florida                 14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.22m  14.68m  14.37m  14.63m  14.56m  14.38m
  8 Taylor Rosser             JR Texas A&M               14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.23m  FOUL  14.60m  13.77m  FOUL  13.87m
  9 Brea Garrett              FR Texas A&M               14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.29m  13.54m  14.09m  14.57m  PASS  FOUL
 10 Alex Hartig               FR Arizona Stat            13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.15m            
 11 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  12.10m   39-08.50 
      FOUL  11.66m  12.10m            
 -- Aslynn Halvorson          SO Tennessee                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19.19m  1/31/2009   Krishna Lee, Missouri                      
   NCAA Auto: A 21.00m                                                         
     Gilliam: F 22.69m  3/11/2011   Felisha Johnson, Indiana State             
   Texas A&M: S 19.35m  2000        Meshelle Trotter                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fidela James              SR Florida                 19.49mM  63-11.50 
      15.78m  18.44m  17.99m  18.73m  FOUL  19.49m
  2 Kelly Closse              JR Texas Tech              19.42mM  63-08.75 
      18.30m  FOUL  19.42m  FOUL  FOUL  18.94m
  3 Jessie Harrison           JR Tennessee               17.88m   58-08.00 
      17.88m  FOUL  17.32m  17.51m  17.52m  17.34m
  4 Ashley Lampley            JR Arizona Stat            17.50m   57-05.00 
      FOUL  17.37m  17.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Brea Garrett              FR Texas A&M               17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.04m  17.28m  16.96m  15.73m  17.37m  17.34m
  6 Taylor Rosser             JR Texas A&M               16.92m   55-06.25 
      16.33m  16.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.92m
  7 Laquoya Kelly             SR Tennessee               16.63m   54-06.75 
      16.41m  16.43m  FOUL  FOUL  16.63m  16.60m
  8 Jayla Bostic              FR Florida                 16.60m   54-05.50 
      16.39m  15.13m  16.18m  15.45m  15.90m  16.60m
  9 Jennifer Edwards          JR Texas A&M               16.51m   54-02.00 
      15.69m  16.51m  16.38m  FOUL  FOUL  16.51m
 10 Cj Navarro                SR Arizona Stat            16.05m   52-08.00 
      FOUL  15.54m  16.05m            
 11 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.10m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keia Pinnick              SO Arizona Stat           2:15.68     883
  2 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                 2:16.90     866
  3 Precious Nwokey           SR Texas Tech             2:26.66     735
  4 Brittany Harrell          SO Florida                2:27.06     730
  5 Annie Kunz                FR Texas A&M              2:32.41     663
  6 Chelsea Utley             FR Texas A&M              2:32.86     657
  7 Jena Hemann               FR Texas A&M              2:37.18     606
 -- Kelsey Lloyd                 LightFlight TC         2:28.83     708
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                    8.38   2   1044
  2 Precious Nwokey           SR Texas Tech                8.51   1   1015
  3 Keia Pinnick              SO Arizona Stat              8.70   1    974
  4 Annie Kunz                FR Texas A&M                 8.77   2    959
  5 Brittany Harrell          SO Florida                   8.86   2    939
  6 Jena Hemann               FR Texas A&M                 9.03   1    904
  7 Chelsea Utley             FR Texas A&M                12.67   1    295
 -- Kelsey Lloyd                 LightFlight TC            8.46   2   1026
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                   1.88m    6-02.00   1080
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO 
  2 Chelsea Utley             FR Texas A&M                1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jena Hemann               FR Texas A&M                1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brittany Harrell          SO Florida                  1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Precious Nwokey           SR Texas Tech               1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Keia Pinnick              SO Arizona Stat             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Annie Kunz                FR Texas A&M                1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXP 
 -- Kelsey Lloyd                 LightFlight TC           1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                   5.99m   19-08.00    846
      5.93m  5.99m  FOUL            
  2 Keia Pinnick              SO Arizona Stat             5.91m   19-04.75    822
      5.49m  5.68m  5.91m            
  3 Precious Nwokey           SR Texas Tech               5.79m   19-00.00    786
      FOUL  FOUL  5.79m            
  4 Jena Hemann               FR Texas A&M                5.68m   18-07.75    753
      FOUL  5.68m  5.27m            
  5 Brittany Harrell          SO Florida                  5.59m   18-04.25    726
      5.58m  5.54m  5.59m            
  6 Annie Kunz                FR Texas A&M                5.17m   16-11.50    606
      5.17m  FOUL  PASS            
  7 Chelsea Utley             FR Texas A&M                5.00m   16-05.00    559
      FOUL  5.00m  FOUL            
 -- Kelsey Lloyd                 LightFlight TC           5.30m   17-04.75    643
      FOUL  FOUL  5.30m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                  12.87m   42-02.75    719
      12.61m  12.53m  12.87m            
  2 Brittany Harrell          SO Florida                 11.70m   38-04.75    641
      11.70m  10.54m  9.63m            
  3 Precious Nwokey           SR Texas Tech              11.18m   36-08.25    607
      10.68m  FOUL  11.18m            
  4 Annie Kunz                FR Texas A&M               11.11m   36-05.50    602
      10.16m  11.11m  10.56m            
  5 Jena Hemann               FR Texas A&M               11.04m   36-02.75    598
      10.50m  10.84m  11.04m            
  6 Keia Pinnick              SO Arizona Stat            10.92m   35-10.00    590
      10.40m  10.35m  10.92m            
  7 Chelsea Utley             FR Texas A&M               10.52m   34-06.25    564
      10.39m  10.52m  9.57m            
 -- Kelsey Lloyd                 LightFlight TC          10.85m   35-07.25    585
      FOUL  10.85m  10.25m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        Meet: M  4198  1/29/2010   Brianne Theisen, Oregon                     
   NCAA Auto: A  4150                                                          
     Gilliam: F  4540  3/11/2011   Brianne Theisen, Oregon                     
   Texas A&M: S  3919  2011        Daphne Fitzpatrick                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                    4555F 
  2 Keia Pinnick              SO Arizona Stat              3981  
  3 Precious Nwokey           SR Texas Tech                3961  
  4 Brittany Harrell          SO Florida                   3927  
  5 Kelsey Lloyd                 LightFlight TC            3817  
  6 Jena Hemann               FR Texas A&M                 3789  
  7 Annie Kunz                FR Texas A&M                 3508  
  8 Chelsea Utley             FR Texas A&M                 3003  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Olympic Development
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Porscha Lucas                Saucony                  23.75   1 
 -- Gabby Mayo                   unattached               24.32   1 
 -- He Wen                       China                    24.69   1 
 -- Xing Lulu                    China                    24.84   2 
 -- Zheng Qian                   China                    24.96   2 
 -- Comfort Agara                unattached               25.11   2 
 -- Ye Bebei                     China                    25.12   1 
 -- Allison Beckford             unattached               25.12   2 
 -- Wang Jiao                    China                    25.25   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Olympic Development
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Tiandra Ponteen              unattached               53.45   2 
 -- Raasin McIntosh              unattached               54.36   2 
 -- Chantel Malone               unattached               54.39   1 
 -- Kineke Alexander             unattached               54.83   1 
 -- Andrea Sutherland            unattached               55.42   2 
 -- Brooklyn Morris              Nike                     55.89   1 
 -- Comfort Agara                unattached               56.22   1 
 -- Idara Uto                    unattached               57.81   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Olympic Development
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Nichole Denby                unattached                8.16  
 -- Natasha Ruddock              unattached                8.32  
 -- Gabby Mayo                   unattached                8.69  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M  6.55  1/29/2011   Rakieem Salaam, Oklahoma                    
   NCAA Auto: A  6.60                                                          
     Gilliam: F  6.51  3/13/2009   Jacoby Ford, Clemson                        
   Texas A&M: S  6.59  2009        Gerald Phiri                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Milus                SO Arizona Stat              6.75q  3 
  2 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         SO Texas A&M                 6.77q  3 
  3 Michael Bryan             SO Texas A&M                 6.77q  1 
  4 Ameer Webb                JR Texas A&M                 6.80q  2 
  5 Daniel Auberry            SR Arizona Stat              6.82q  2 
  6 Joeal Hotchkins           JR Oregon                    6.82q  1 
  7 Jamol James               FR Tennessee                 6.86q  3 
  8 Chris Burrows             FR Arizona Stat              6.93q  3 
  9 Desmond Brown             SR Tennessee                 6.99   1 
 10 Reginald Juin             JR Tennessee                 6.99   2 
 11 Justin Freeman            SO Arizona Stat              7.00   2 
 12 Jermaine Davis            SO Texas A&M                 7.01   2 
 13 Allante Battle            SR Arizona Stat              7.01   1 
 14 Arthur Delaney            FR Oregon                    7.04   3 
 15 Rashad Ross               SO Arizona Stat              7.10   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.55  1/29/2011   Rakieem Salaam, Oklahoma                    
   NCAA Auto: A  6.60                                                          
     Gilliam: F  6.51  3/13/2009   Jacoby Ford, Clemson                        
   Texas A&M: S  6.59  2009        Gerald Phiri                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         SO Texas A&M                 6.72  
  2 Ryan Milus                SO Arizona Stat              6.76  
  3 Michael Bryan             SO Texas A&M                 6.77  
  4 Daniel Auberry            SR Arizona Stat              6.83  
  5 Ameer Webb                JR Texas A&M                 6.84  
  6 Joeal Hotchkins           JR Oregon                    6.87  
  7 Chris Burrows             FR Arizona Stat              6.88  
 -- Jamol James               FR Tennessee                   FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 20.69  1/30/2010   Curtis Mitchell, Texas A&M                  
   NCAA Auto: A 20.73                                                          
     Gilliam: F 20.39  3/11/2011   Rekieem Salaam, Oklahoma                    
   Texas A&M: S 20.38  2010        Curtis Mitchell                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ameer Webb                JR Texas A&M                20.98   1 
  2 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         SO Texas A&M                20.99   1 
  3 Michael Bryan             SO Texas A&M                21.19   2 
  4 Chris Burrows             FR Arizona Stat             21.31   1 
  5 Leonardo Seymore          JR Florida                  21.37   1 
  6 Mike Berry                SO Oregon                   21.43   3 
  7 Jarael Nelvis             SO Tennessee                21.52   2 
  8 Joeal Hotchkins           JR Oregon                   21.69   5 
  9 Ryan Milus                SO Arizona Stat             21.73   3 
 10 Rashad Ross               SO Arizona Stat             21.74   4 
 11 Arthur Delaney            FR Oregon                   21.80   3 
 12 Markus Henderson          SR Texas Tech               21.81   2 
 13 Jamol James               FR Tennessee                22.14   3 
 14 Jermaine Davis            SO Texas A&M                22.14   5 
 15 Korey Brown               JR Oregon                   22.30   2 
 16 Justin Freeman            SO Arizona Stat             22.47   4 
 17 Bryan Harper              SR Oregon                   22.53   5 
 18 Ryan Pease                SO Texas Tech               22.82   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 45.81  1/30/2010   Tabarie Henry, Texas A&M                    
   NCAA Auto: A 46.00                                                          
     Gilliam: F 45.33  3/12/2011   Demetrius Pinder, Texas A&M                 
   Texas A&M: S 45.33  2011        Demetrius Pinder                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ricky Babineaux           JR Texas A&M                46.87   1 
  2 Hugh Graham, Jr           FR Florida                  47.46   1 
  3 Isaiah Gill               JR Texas Tech               47.49   1 
  4 Josh McKinney             FR Texas A&M                47.87   2 
  5 Varick Tucker             SR Tennessee                47.91   2 
  6 Jamele Mason              SR Texas Tech               47.93   2 
  7 Kelsey Caesar             SR Arizona Stat             48.30   1 
  8 Jack Galpin               FR Oregon                   49.38   3 
  9 Deaundra Dailey           SR Tennessee                49.92   2 
 10 Korey Brown               JR Oregon                   50.12   3 
 11 Allante Battle            SR Arizona Stat             50.81   4 
 12 Taheric Brantley          SO Texas Tech               50.86   4 
 13 Ryan Pease                SO Texas Tech               51.14   4 
 
Men 600 Yard Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:09.48  1/30/2010   James Gilreath, Baylor                    
     Gilliam: F 1:08.50  2/12/2011   Michael Preble, Texas A&M                 
   Texas A&M: S 1:08.50  2011        Michael Preble                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Preble            SR Texas A&M              1:08.56M 
  2 Ashton Young              SR Texas A&M              1:10.29  
  3 Oscar Ramirez             SR Texas A&M              1:10.80  
  4 Michael Williams          FR Tennessee              1:12.59  
  5 Jordan Burgess            FR Texas Tech             1:13.82  
  6 Aikan Graham              FR Texas A&M              1:13.96  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:48.67  1/30/2010   Dylan Ferris, Stanford                    
   NCAA Auto: A 1:47.30                                                        
     Gilliam: F 1:47.80  3/11/2011   Fred Samoei, Alabama                      
   Texas A&M: S 1:47.27  2011        Michael Preble                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joey Roberts              SR Texas A&M              1:47.14S 
  2 Sean Obinwa               SO Florida                1:47.22A 
  3 Mason McHenry             SR Arizona Stat           1:47.86M 
  4 Boru Guyota               SO Oregon                 1:48.84  
  5 James Bonn                JR Texas A&M              1:50.30  
  6 John Kline                SR Arizona Stat           1:50.47  
  7 Travis Stanford           SR Oregon                 1:51.30  
  8 Daniel Wehunt             SO Florida                1:52.11  
  9 Russell Hornsby           FR Oregon                 1:52.80  
 10 Josh Hernandez            FR Texas A&M              1:53.37  
 11 Ricky Joyce               SO Texas A&M              1:53.83  
 12 Nick Rollo                FR Texas A&M              1:54.36  
 13 Garrek Thompson           JR Tennessee              1:55.14  
 14 Raul Ramirez              FR Texas A&M              1:55.18  
 15 Nick Kaiser               FR Tennessee              1:55.25  
 16 Kendall McVey             FR Texas Tech             1:56.34  
 17 Nathan Parker             SO Texas A&M              1:56.81  
 18 Luc Lawrence              FR Florida                1:57.76  
 19 Sirron Warren             SO Texas Tech             1:58.22  
 20 Scott March               SR Tennessee              1:59.75  
 21 Ryan Weatherly            SO Texas A&M              2:01.75  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:03.49  1/30/2010   Mac Fleet, Oregon                         
   NCAA Auto: A 3:57.90                                                        
     Gilliam: F 3:55.02  2/28/2009   German Fernandez, Oklahoma State          
   Texas A&M: S 4:04.16  2000        Mike Hummel                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Dunbar             SO Oregon                 4:06.75  
  2 Will Barry                SR Texas A&M              4:08.07  
  3 Darius Terry              JR Arizona Stat           4:08.21  
  4 Cole Watson               SO Oregon                 4:09.71  
  5 Daniel Winn               FR Oregon                 4:10.73  
  6 Jake Roberts              FR Texas A&M              4:13.84  
  7 Domenic D'Acquisto        FR Arizona Stat           4:14.47  
  8 Reid Strong               SO Texas Tech             4:14.95  
  9 Chris Bodary              JR Tennessee              4:16.52  
 10 John Mitchell             JR Florida                4:18.02  
 11 Daniel Tobin              SO Tennessee              4:18.09  
 12 Harsha Torke              FR Florida                4:19.17  
 13 Tyler Cardillo            FR Florida                4:20.78  
 14 Alex McCandless           SO Tennessee              4:22.33  
 15 Jack Felix                FR Tennessee              4:30.17  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 7:55.23  1/30/2010   Dorian Ulrey, Arkansas                    
   NCAA Auto: A 7:52.30                                                        
     Gilliam: F 7:48.94  3/14/2009   Galen Rupp, Oregon                        
   Texas A&M: S 8:07.73  2010        Kevin Burnett                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Happe                SO Arizona Stat           8:00.66  
  2 Henry Lelei               JR Texas A&M              8:01.01S 
  3 Brian Shrader             FR Oregon                 8:01.86  
  4 Jeramy Elkaim             FR Oregon                 8:03.61  
  5 Kevin Burnett             SR Texas A&M              8:05.85S 
  6 Parker Stinson            SO Oregon                 8:06.09  
  7 MacLean O'Donnell         JR Texas A&M              8:09.36  
  8 CJ Brown                  JR Texas A&M              8:10.10  
  9 Brian Pierre              SR Arizona Stat           8:12.99  
 10 Stephen Curry             JR Texas A&M              8:14.94  
 11 Jimmy Clark               FR Florida                8:17.07  
 12 Matt Boughton             JR Arizona Stat           8:18.65  
 13 Josh Izewski              JR Florida                8:19.40  
 14 Isaac Spencer             FR Texas A&M              8:22.47  
 15 Matt Mizereck             FR Florida                8:23.15  
 16 Doug Smith                SO Arizona Stat           8:25.80  
 17 James Hodges              JR Texas A&M              8:27.58  
 18 Tom Gilmartin             SR Tennessee              8:31.06  
 19 Stephen Derlath           FR Tennessee              8:39.61  
 20 Logan Culotta             SR Texas Tech             8:41.35  
 -- Colin Slattery            SO Texas A&M                  DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 13:52.87  1/29/2010   Jake Riley, Stanford                     
   NCAA Auto: A 13:44.60                                                       
     Gilliam: F 13:26.01  3/11/2011   Leonard Korir, Iona                      
   Texas A&M: S 14:09.59  2000        Scott Lengefeld                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Geerts             SO Texas A&M             15:08.23  
  2 Bobby Zeller              FR Texas A&M             15:11.16  
  3 Brendan Devlin            JR Texas Tech            15:29.50  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M  7.78  1/29/2011   Bryce Brown, Texas Tech                     
   NCAA Auto: A  7.70                                                          
     Gilliam: F  7.58  3/12/2011   Andrew Riley, Illinois                      
   Texas A&M: S  7.60  2002        Chris Pinnock                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayne Davis II            JR Texas A&M                 7.79q  2 
  2 Shane Brathwaite          JR Texas Tech                7.90q  1 
  3 Johnathan Cabral          FR Oregon                    7.94q  2 
  4 Jamele Mason              SR Texas Tech                7.98q  1 
  5 William Wynne             JR Florida                   8.13q  2 
  6 William Taylor            FR Arizona Stat              8.22q  1 
  7 Terry Benson              SR Tennessee                 8.27q  1 
  8 Brandon Tucker            SR Texas Tech                8.30q  2 
  9 Ryan McDowell             JR Texas Tech                8.47   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.78  1/29/2011   Bryce Brown, Texas Tech                     
   NCAA Auto: A  7.70                                                          
     Gilliam: F  7.58  3/12/2011   Andrew Riley, Illinois                      
   Texas A&M: S  7.60  2002        Chris Pinnock                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wayne Davis II            JR Texas A&M                 7.78M 
  2 Johnathan Cabral          FR Oregon                    7.92  
  3 William Wynne             JR Florida                   7.97  
  4 William Taylor            FR Arizona Stat              8.16  
  5 Terry Benson              SR Tennessee                 8.26  
  6 Brandon Tucker            SR Texas Tech                8.30  
 -- Shane Brathwaite          JR Texas Tech                 DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:04.86  1/30/2010   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         T Howell, B Miller, T Henry, D Pinder             
   NCAA Auto: A 3:06.50                                                        
     Gilliam: F 3:04.24  3/12/2011   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         T Howell, D Pinder, B Miller, T Henry             
   Texas A&M: S 3:04.24  2011                                                  
                         T Howell, D Pinder, B Miller, T Henry             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oregon                                              3:09.79   2 
     1) Bryan Harper SR                 2) Arthur Delaney FR              
     3) Jack Galpin FR                  4) Mike Berry SO                  
  2 Texas Tech                                          3:10.04   3 
     1) Jamele Mason SR                 2) Isaiah Gill JR                 
     3) Markus Henderson SR             4) Shane Brathwaite JR            
  3 Texas A&M                                           3:10.15   3 
     1) Ricky Babineaux JR              2) Joey Roberts SR                
     3) Deon Lendore FR                 4) Michael Preble SR              
  4 Arizona State                                       3:10.16   2 
     1) Chris Burrows FR                2) Kelsey Caesar SR               
     3) Darryl Morales JR               4) William Henry SO               
  5 Tennessee                                           3:13.04   2 
     1) Michael Williams FR             2) Jarael Nelvis SO               
     3) Terry Benson SR                 4) Varick Tucker SR               
  6 Arizona State  'B'                                  3:18.17   1 
     1) Allante Battle SR               2) John Kline SR                  
     3) William Taylor FR               4) Mason McHenry SR               
  7 Texas Tech  'B'                                     3:21.67   1 
     1) Jordan Burgess FR               2) Taheric Brantley SO            
     3) Sirron Warren SO                4) Brandon Tucker SR              
 -- Florida                                                 DNF   3 
     1) Hugh Graham, Jr FR              2) Tony McQuay JR                 
     3) Jovon Toppin JR                 4) Sean Obinwa SO                 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:29.82  1/29/2010   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         M Fleet, C Barlow, E Greer, AJ Acosta             
   NCAA Auto: A 9:31.00                                                        
     Gilliam: F 9:29.28  3/11/2011   BYU, BYU                                  
                         B Weirich, C Carter, J Hedin, M Batty             
   Texas A&M: S 9:33.12  2004                                                  
                         B Duplechain, B Kelley, J Cardenas, T Bonn        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                              9:36.88  
     1) Boru Guyota SO                  2) Bryan Harper SR                
     3) Russell Hornsby FR              4) Trevor Dunbar SO               
  2 Florida                                             9:38.95  
     1) Tyler Cardillo FR               2) Hugh Graham, Jr FR             
     3) Sean Obinwa SO                  4) Matt Mizereck FR               
  3 Texas A&M                                           9:39.02  
     1) Colin Slattery SO               2) Deon Lendore FR                
     3) Oscar Ramirez SR                4) Henry Lelei JR                 
  4 Arizona State                                       9:42.84  
     1) Nick Happe SO                   2) Darryl Morales JR              
     3) Mason McHenry SR                4) Darius Terry JR                
  5 Tennessee                                          10:11.17  
     1) Chris Bodary JR                 2) Deaundra Dailey SR             
     3) Nick Kaiser FR                  4) Alex McCandless SO             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 2.29m  1/29/2011   Erik Kynard, Kansas State                   
   NCAA Auto: A 2.24m                                                          
     Gilliam: F 2.33m  3/12/2011   Derek Drouin, Indiana                       
   Texas A&M: S 2.25m  1981        Jimmy Howard                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan McBride             SO Arizona Stat             2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 2.19 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Dwight Barbiasz           SR Florida                  2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 2.19 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cameron Alexander         JR Texas A&M                2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Jacorian Duffield         FR Texas Tech               2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Frankie Hammond           SR Florida                  2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Nick Tam                  SO Texas Tech               2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Tyler Lee                 SO Texas A&M                2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Dylan Richards            FR Texas A&M                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Edmund Baker              FR Arizona Stat                NH            
     1.90 1.95 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 5.28m  1/29/2011   Matt Shuler, South Carolina                 
   NCAA Auto: A 5.50m                                                          
     Gilliam: F 5.61m  2/14/2009   Jason Colwick, Rice                         
   Texas A&M: S 5.50m  1990        West / McDonald 98                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chase Brannon             SO Tennessee                5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.03 5.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Robert Rasnick            SR Tennessee                5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.03 5.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Cory Kraft                JR Arizona Stat             4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.03 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Derick Hinch              SO Arizona Stat             4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Tyler Porter              SO Tennessee                4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Austin Ouderkirk          JR Oregon                   4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.03 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Boston Spiva              JR Texas Tech               4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Dustin Phillips           JR Texas A&M                4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jeremy Doddridge          SO Texas Tech               4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Clifton Harlin            FR Texas A&M                4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Dylan Austin              SO Arizona Stat             4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Kyal Meyers               SO Texas Tech                  NH            
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.03 5.14 5.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 7.60m  1/31/2009   Julian Reid, Texas A&M                      
   NCAA Auto: A 8.00m                                                          
     Gilliam: F 8.14m  3/11/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
   Texas A&M: S 8.04m  2006        Fabrice Lapierre                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Omar Craddock             JR Florida                  7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.49m  FOUL  7.47m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  2 Jonathan Turner           FR Texas A&M                7.44m   24-05.00 
      6.27m  6.96m  7.31m  6.80m  FOUL  7.44m
  3 Chris Benard              SR Arizona Stat             7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.41m  7.05m  7.24m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Desmond Brown             SR Tennessee                7.16m   23-06.00 
      6.45m  7.16m  7.04m  6.85m  7.07m  6.64m
  5 Tyler Anderson            FR Tennessee                7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.77m  6.94m  FOUL  6.91m  7.00m  FOUL
  6 Bryan McBride             SO Arizona Stat             6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.91m  6.51m  6.71m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Edmund Baker              FR Arizona Stat             6.22m   20-05.00 
      FOUL  6.22m  5.96m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Bryce Lamb                JR Texas Tech                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Dellon Williams           SR Texas Tech                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 16.86m  1/29/2011   Will Claye, Florida                        
   NCAA Auto: A 16.30m                                                         
     Gilliam: F 17.32m  3/12/2011   Will Claye, Florida                        
   Texas A&M: S 16.71m  2011        Julian Reid                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Benard              SR Arizona Stat            15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.43m  15.97m  FOUL  15.92m  FOUL  15.82m
  2 Babatunde Amosu           FR Texas A&M               15.72m   51-07.00 
      14.96m  14.59m  15.01m  14.98m  15.49m  15.72m
  3 Dellon Williams           SR Texas Tech              15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Marquis Dendy             FR Florida                 15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.46m  FOUL  FOUL  14.38m  15.00m  15.23m
  5 Travis Dunn               FR Texas Tech              14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dave Brown                SO Texas A&M               14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.61m  FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  FOUL  14.25m
  7 Olabanji Asekun           FR Texas A&M               14.29m   46-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tyler Anderson            FR Tennessee               14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.80m  13.90m  13.92m  FOUL  14.20m  FOUL
  9 Cameron Alexander         JR Texas A&M               13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  13.63m  FOUL  13.61m  PASS  PASS
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19.08m  1/30/2010   Hayden Baillio, Texas                      
   NCAA Auto: A 19.35m                                                         
     Gilliam: F 20.16m  3/13/2009   Ryan Whiting, Arizona State                
   Texas A&M: S 21.52m  1967        Randy Matson                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kemal Mesic               SR Florida                 20.31mF  66-07.75 
      FOUL  19.80m  20.31m  19.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Matthew Hoty              FR Tennessee               18.10m   59-04.75 
      FOUL  17.35m  18.09m  17.94m  18.10m  FOUL
  3 Jordan Clarke             JR Arizona Stat            17.91m   58-09.25 
      17.91m  FOUL  17.76m  FOUL  17.88m  FOUL
  4 Kole Weldon               FR Texas Tech              16.07m   52-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.44m  16.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nathan Estes              SO Arizona Stat            15.92m   52-02.75 
      15.92m  15.43m  15.66m  15.77m  15.47m  FOUL
  6 Dalton Rowan              FR Texas A&M               15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  FOUL  14.79m  14.73m  14.54m  15.10m
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 22.37m  1/31/2009   Walter Henning, LSU                        
   NCAA Auto: A 21.50m                                                         
     Gilliam: F 22.88m  3/14/2009   Jason Lewis, Arizona State                 
   Texas A&M: S 18.59m  2011        Cole Knuth                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Postin             JR Florida                 20.04m   65-09.00 
      FOUL  19.75m  FOUL  20.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Casey Strong              JR Texas A&M               18.63mS  61-01.50 
      17.74m  18.55m  18.63m  17.94m  18.45m  18.01m
  3 Cole Knuth                SR Texas A&M               18.48m   60-07.75 
      17.90m  18.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Drew Thomas               JR Tennessee               18.01m   59-01.25 
      FOUL  17.15m  16.38m  18.01m  16.67m  FOUL
  5 Greg Skipper              FR Oregon                  17.09m   56-01.00 
      15.84m  17.09m  17.05m  16.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Landon Hartwick           JR Texas A&M               17.09m   56-01.00 
      17.09m  16.04m  16.91m  15.98m  16.77m  FOUL
  7 Killian Barry             FR Texas Tech              16.66m   54-08.00 
      15.77m  FOUL  16.66m  FOUL  16.45m  16.11m
  8 Kole Weldon               FR Texas Tech              16.56m   54-04.00 
      15.92m  FOUL  16.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 David Levin               FR Florida                 16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.33m  16.01m
 10 Deon McAdoo               FR Tennessee               15.48m   50-09.50 
      14.99m  15.48m  14.78m            
 11 Nathan Estes              SO Arizona Stat            14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.82m  14.90m  14.26m            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gray Horn                 SR Florida                   6.96   2    897
  2 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                    7.14   2    833
  3 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                    7.23   2    802
  4 Corey McPherson           FR Texas A&M                 7.29   2    782
  5 Nick Green                SR Texas Tech                7.31   2    775
  6 Austin Prince             JR Arizona Stat              7.31   1    775
  7 Bruce Burbank             SR Oregon                    7.38   1    752
  8 Jamie Sandys              JR Arizona Stat              7.42   2    739
  9 Daniel Martin             FR Texas A&M                 7.43   1    736
 10 Jeremy Marcinko           JR Arizona Stat              7.46   1    726
 11 Kevin Godfrey             SR Oregon                    7.51   1    710
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Martin             FR Texas A&M              2:42.51     846
  2 Gray Horn                 SR Florida                2:44.09     829
  3 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                 2:47.11     796
  4 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                 2:48.72     779
  5 Jamie Sandys              JR Arizona Stat           2:48.88     777
  6 Kevin Godfrey             SR Oregon                 2:48.98     776
  7 Austin Prince             JR Arizona Stat           2:49.02     776
  8 Jeremy Marcinko           JR Arizona Stat           2:49.61     770
  9 Corey McPherson           FR Texas A&M              2:54.26     722
 10 Nick Green                SR Texas Tech             2:56.19     702
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gray Horn                 SR Florida                   8.09   2    959
  2 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                    8.42   2    879
  3 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                    8.57   2    843
  4 Jeremy Marcinko           JR Arizona Stat              8.73   2    806
  5 Corey McPherson           FR Texas A&M                 8.76   1    800
  6 Jamie Sandys              JR Arizona Stat              8.86   1    777
  7 Daniel Martin             FR Texas A&M                 8.89   3    770
  8 Kevin Godfrey             SR Oregon                    8.99   3    748
  9 Nick Green                SR Texas Tech                9.08   3    728
 10 Austin Prince             JR Arizona Stat              9.08   1    728
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray Horn                 SR Florida                  2.07m    6-09.50    868
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                   2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jamie Sandys              JR Arizona Stat             1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kevin Godfrey             SR Oregon                   1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Austin Prince             JR Arizona Stat             1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jeremy Marcinko           JR Arizona Stat             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Corey McPherson           FR Texas A&M                1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Nick Green                SR Texas Tech               1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 10 Daniel Martin             FR Texas A&M                1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Marcinko           JR Arizona Stat             4.96m   16-03.25    898
  2 Austin Prince             JR Arizona Stat             4.86m   15-11.25    868
  3 Gray Horn                 SR Florida                  4.66m   15-03.50    807
  3 Kevin Godfrey             SR Oregon                   4.66m   15-03.50    807
  5 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                   4.46m   14-07.50    748
     2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP 
  6 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   4.26m   13-11.75    691
  6 Jamie Sandys              JR Arizona Stat             4.26m   13-11.75    691
  8 Daniel Martin             FR Texas A&M                2.76m    9-00.50    300
 -- Corey McPherson           FR Texas A&M                   NH            
 -- Nick Green                SR Texas Tech                  NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray Horn                 SR Florida                  7.34m   24-01.00    896
      7.29m  7.34m  7.17m            
  2 Jamie Sandys              JR Arizona Stat             6.79m   22-03.50    764
      6.68m  6.79m  6.76m            
  2 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                   6.79m   22-03.50    764
      6.72m  6.79m  6.78m            
  4 Austin Prince             JR Arizona Stat             6.73m   22-01.00    750
      6.49m  6.73m  6.66m            
  5 Nick Green                SR Texas Tech               6.71m   22-00.25    746
      6.71m  6.61m  FOUL            
  5 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   6.71m   22-00.25    746
      6.69m  6.61m  6.71m            
  7 Corey McPherson           FR Texas A&M                6.49m   21-03.50    695
      6.43m  6.49m  6.48m            
  8 Kevin Godfrey             SR Oregon                   6.36m   20-10.50    666
      6.28m  6.36m  6.34m            
  9 Bruce Burbank             SR Oregon                   6.31m   20-08.50    655
      6.31m  FOUL  PASS            
 10 Jeremy Marcinko           JR Arizona Stat             6.11m   20-00.50    610
      5.94m  6.11m  5.95m            
 11 Daniel Martin             FR Texas A&M                5.32m   17-05.50    445
      5.32m  5.30m  5.22m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray Horn                 SR Florida                 13.78m   45-02.50    715
      FOUL  13.78m  FOUL            
  2 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                  12.69m   41-07.75    648
      12.24m  12.69m  12.40m            
  3 Jamie Sandys              JR Arizona Stat            12.56m   41-02.50    640
      12.56m  12.34m  12.33m            
  4 Jeremy Marcinko           JR Arizona Stat            11.84m   38-10.25    597
      11.84m  FOUL  11.54m            
  5 Corey McPherson           FR Texas A&M               11.66m   38-03.25    586
      11.57m  11.48m  11.66m            
  6 Nick Green                SR Texas Tech              11.54m   37-10.50    579
      FOUL  11.46m  11.54m            
  7 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                  11.11m   36-05.50    553
      10.64m  11.11m  9.90m            
  8 Austin Prince             JR Arizona Stat            11.00m   36-01.25    546
      10.90m  10.94m  11.00m            
  9 Kevin Godfrey             SR Oregon                  10.47m   34-04.25    514
      10.14m  10.47m  9.97m            
 10 Daniel Martin             FR Texas A&M                9.43m   30-11.25    451
      9.43m  9.28m  8.78m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
        Meet: M  6256  1/30/2010   Ashton Eaton, Oregon                        
   NCAA Auto: A  5750                                                          
     Gilliam: F  6265  1/30/2010   Ashton Eaton, Oregon                        
   Texas A&M: S  5499  2009        Trinity Otto                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray Horn                 SR Florida                   5971A 
  2 Dakotah Keys              SO Oregon                    5433  
  3 Austin Prince             JR Arizona Stat              5148  
  4 Jamie Sandys              JR Arizona Stat              5146  
  5 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                    5089  
  6 Jeremy Marcinko           JR Arizona Stat              5009  
  7 Kevin Godfrey             SR Oregon                    4952  
  8 Corey McPherson           FR Texas A&M                 4162  
  9 Nick Green                SR Texas Tech                4082  
 10 Daniel Martin             FR Texas A&M                 4052  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Olympic Development
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Demetrius Pinder             Nike                     20.53   1 
 -- Xie Ye                       China                    21.32   2 
 -- Michael Tinsley              adidas                   21.54   1 
 -- Danzell Fortson              unattached               21.84   2 
 -- Akeem Forde                  Barbados                 22.08   1 
 -- Lacarl Hayes                 unattached               23.00   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Olympic Development
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Miles Smith                  unattached               47.43   1 
 -- LeJerald Betters             Nike                     47.49   1 
 -- Michael Courtney             unattached               47.61   1 
 -- Ashton Eaton                 Nike                     47.97   2 
 -- Jamil Hubbard                unattached               48.03   2 
 -- Danzell Fortson              unattached               48.38   2 
 -- Cedrick Goodman              unattached               49.46   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Olympic Development
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Ashton Eaton                 Nike                      7.73  
 -- Ronald Forbes                Cayman Islands            7.98  
 -- De'lon Isom                  unattached                8.00  
 
Men Long Jump Olympic Development
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Ashton Eaton                 Nike                     8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.45m  7.84m  7.90m  5.99m  7.87m  8.04m
 -- Will Claye                   Nike                     7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.96m  FOUL  FOUL  7.92m  FOUL  6.26m
 -- Fabrice Lapierre             Asics                    7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.77m  FOUL  7.54m  FOUL  7.54m  FOUL
 -- Julian Reid                  Great Britain            7.52m   24-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Jeremy Singleton             unattached               7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.33m  7.15m  7.31m  7.23m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Nicholas Gordon              Puma                     7.24m   23-09.00 
      7.24m  7.21m  FOUL  7.14m  7.22m  7.09m
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.