Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Georgia  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/27/2011 05:52 PM
              Bulldog Invitational 2011 - 2/26/2011 to 2/27/2011               
                            Sanction #: GA11-140BS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:28.35  A
              1:32.76  B
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Georgia-GA  'A'                                   1:32.36                   
     1) Montesinos, Emily A 21          2) Gaid, Kelsey P 20              
     3) Shickora, Kristen T 20          4) Vreeland, Shannon N 19         
              23.09       46.15 (23.06)        52.08 (5.93)     1:32.36 (40.28)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:28.35  A
              1:32.76  B
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia-GA  'A'                                   1:28.81    1:32.36 B      
     1) Montesinos, Emily A 21          2) r:+0.0 Gaid, Kelsey 20         
     3) r:0.16 Shickora, Kristen 20     4) r:0.32 Vreeland, Shannon 19    
              23.09       46.15 (23.06)        52.08 (5.93)     1:32.36 (40.28)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:17.69  A
              1:21.57  B
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                1:29.39    1:19.11 B      
     1) Tuomola, Andrei 21              2) r:0.28 Heyl, Hannes 23         
     3) r:0.18 Zeller, Eric 22          4) r:0.03 Saco, Michael 18        
     r:+0.67  19.88       39.52 (19.64)       59.19 (19.67)     1:19.11 (19.92)
Preliminaries
 -- Georgia-GA  'A'                                       DQ                    
     1) Arnold, Michael S 21            2) Kata, Martin P 22              
     3) Bartlett, Matt S 23             4) Frankenfeld, Kevin P 21        
              20.02       39.70 (19.68)       59.35 (19.65)          DQ (19.76)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:17.69  A
              1:21.57  B
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                     NT    1:29.39        
     1) Tuomola, Andrei 21              2) r:0.28 Heyl, Hannes 23         
     3) r:0.11 Zeller, Eric 22          4) r:0.07 Saco, Michael 18        
     r:+0.69  22.60       45.01 (22.41)     1:07.29 (22.28)     1:29.39 (22.10)
 -- Georgia-GA  'A'                                   1:18.61         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Arnold, Michael S 21            2) r:0.11 Kata, Martin 22         
     3) r:-0.22 Bartlett, Matt 23       4) r:0.06 Frankenfeld, Kevin 21   
     r:+0.64  20.02       39.70 (19.68)       59.35 (19.65)          DQ (19.76)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:38.46  A
              4:52.41  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Menzel, Nicole M          18 Arkansas-AR          4:49.48    4:46.74 B      
              27.04       55.73 (28.69)     1:24.61 (28.88)     1:53.49 (28.88)
        2:22.39 (28.90)     2:50.94 (28.55)     3:19.63 (28.69)     3:48.62 (28.99)
        4:17.95 (29.33)     4:46.74 (28.79)                                        
  2 Wine, Sterling A          19 Auburn-SE            5:04.09    4:51.02 B      
              27.01       56.07 (29.06)     1:25.48 (29.41)     1:55.02 (29.54)
        2:24.67 (29.65)     2:53.93 (29.26)     3:23.53 (29.60)     3:52.96 (29.43)
        4:22.60 (29.64)     4:51.02 (28.42)                                        
  3 Milne, Sharla M           19 FLOR-FL              4:51.93    4:51.21 B      
              27.06       55.97 (28.91)     1:25.16 (29.19)     1:54.43 (29.27)
        2:23.74 (29.31)     2:53.00 (29.26)     3:22.44 (29.44)     3:52.28 (29.84)
        4:22.23 (29.95)     4:51.21 (28.98)                                        
  4 Devenuto, Siena B         18 Auburn-SE            4:52.18    4:52.58        
              26.90       55.83 (28.93)     1:25.13 (29.30)     1:54.60 (29.47)
        2:24.15 (29.55)     2:53.90 (29.75)     3:23.69 (29.79)     3:53.49 (29.80)
        4:23.38 (29.89)     4:52.58 (29.20)                                        
  6 Pena, Amee R              19 Arkansas-AR          5:11.04    5:06.77        
              28.03       58.99 (30.96)     1:30.27 (31.28)     2:01.71 (31.44)
        2:33.13 (31.42)     3:03.98 (30.85)     3:34.80 (30.82)     4:05.78 (30.98)
        4:36.54 (30.76)     5:06.77 (30.23)                                        
  7 Milborn, Molly K          19 Arkansas-AR          5:11.44    5:11.21        
              28.58       59.71 (31.13)     1:30.60 (30.89)     2:01.89 (31.29)
        2:33.38 (31.49)     3:04.69 (31.31)     3:36.13 (31.44)     4:07.75 (31.62)
        4:39.51 (31.76)     5:11.21 (31.70)                                        
  8 Mullen, Rachael E         21 Emory-GA             5:13.75    5:17.31        
              29.08     1:00.70 (31.62)     1:33.05 (32.35)     2:05.31 (32.26)
        2:37.26 (31.95)     3:09.46 (32.20)     3:41.61 (32.15)     4:13.86 (32.25)
        4:45.85 (31.99)     5:17.31 (31.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Molchan, Stephanie A      19 Emory-GA             5:14.72    5:14.05        
              28.33       59.51 (31.18)     1:31.40 (31.89)     2:03.12 (31.72)
        2:34.61 (31.49)     3:06.89 (32.28)     3:38.55 (31.66)     4:10.77 (32.22)
        4:42.66 (31.89)     5:14.05 (31.39)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Nagy, Julia C             20 FLOR-FL              4:56.27                   
              27.40       56.81 (29.41)     1:26.32 (29.51)     1:56.12 (29.80)
        2:26.11 (29.99)     2:56.17 (30.06)     3:26.33 (30.16)     3:56.49 (30.16)
        4:26.76 (30.27)     4:56.27 (29.51)                                        
  6 Sims, Micah               18 Emory-GA             5:07.70                   
              27.30       57.00 (29.70)     1:27.62 (30.62)     1:58.54 (30.92)
        2:29.67 (31.13)     3:00.86 (31.19)     3:32.12 (31.26)     4:03.82 (31.70)
        4:35.85 (32.03)     5:07.70 (31.85)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:38.46  A
              4:52.41  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Menzel, Nicole M          18 Arkansas-AR          4:46.81    4:49.48 B      
              27.27       55.99 (28.72)     1:25.06 (29.07)     1:54.24 (29.18)
        2:23.53 (29.29)     2:52.12 (28.59)     3:21.19 (29.07)     3:50.51 (29.32)
        4:20.11 (29.60)     4:49.48 (29.37)                                        
  2 Milne, Sharla M           19 FLOR-FL              4:47.80    4:51.93 B      
              27.03       56.07 (29.04)     1:25.29 (29.22)     1:54.83 (29.54)
        2:24.30 (29.47)     2:53.79 (29.49)     3:23.40 (29.61)     3:53.17 (29.77)
        4:22.99 (29.82)     4:51.93 (28.94)                                        
  3 Devenuto, Siena B         18 Auburn-SE            4:46.61    4:52.18 B      
              26.98       55.82 (28.84)     1:25.07 (29.25)     1:54.63 (29.56)
        2:24.35 (29.72)     2:53.89 (29.54)     3:23.49 (29.60)     3:53.35 (29.86)
        4:23.17 (29.82)     4:52.18 (29.01)                                        
  4 Nagy, Julia C             20 FLOR-FL              4:48.00    4:56.27        
              27.40       56.81 (29.41)     1:26.32 (29.51)     1:56.12 (29.80)
        2:26.11 (29.99)     2:56.17 (30.06)     3:26.33 (30.16)     3:56.49 (30.16)
        4:26.76 (30.27)     4:56.27 (29.51)                                        
  5 Wine, Sterling A          19 Auburn-SE            4:51.08    5:04.09        
              27.56       57.02 (29.46)     1:27.25 (30.23)     1:57.64 (30.39)
        2:28.11 (30.47)     2:58.99 (30.88)     3:30.20 (31.21)     4:01.60 (31.40)
        4:33.04 (31.44)     5:04.09 (31.05)                                        
  6 Sims, Micah               18 Emory-GA             5:19.32    5:07.70        
              27.30       57.00 (29.70)     1:27.62 (30.62)     1:58.54 (30.92)
        2:29.67 (31.13)     3:00.86 (31.19)     3:32.12 (31.26)     4:03.82 (31.70)
        4:35.85 (32.03)     5:07.70 (31.85)                                        
  9 Pena, Amee R              19 Arkansas-AR          5:11.77    5:11.04        
              28.46       59.80 (31.34)     1:31.34 (31.54)     2:02.66 (31.32)
        2:33.67 (31.01)     3:04.79 (31.12)     3:36.41 (31.62)     4:08.21 (31.80)
        4:40.15 (31.94)     5:11.04 (30.89)                                        
 10 Milborn, Molly K          19 Arkansas-AR          5:15.42    5:11.44        
     r:+0.39  28.73       59.79 (31.06)     1:30.49 (30.70)     2:01.48 (30.99)
        2:32.64 (31.16)     3:03.93 (31.29)     3:35.59 (31.66)     4:07.31 (31.72)
        4:39.46 (32.15)     5:11.44 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mullen, Rachael E         21 Emory-GA             5:09.78    5:13.75        
              27.32       56.86 (29.54)     1:27.37 (30.51)     1:58.58 (31.21)
        2:30.28 (31.70)     3:02.56 (32.28)     3:35.55 (32.99)     4:08.42 (32.87)
        4:41.66 (33.24)     5:13.75 (32.09)                                        
 12 Molchan, Stephanie A      19 Emory-GA             5:23.42    5:14.72        
              27.52       58.35 (30.83)     1:30.01 (31.66)     2:02.08 (32.07)
        2:34.31 (32.23)     3:06.38 (32.07)     3:38.44 (32.06)     4:10.25 (31.81)
        4:42.98 (32.73)     5:14.72 (31.74)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.68  A
              4:28.46  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Jason S           20 FLOR-FL              4:23.23    4:21.75 B      
     r:+0.76  24.35       50.25 (25.90)     1:16.38 (26.13)     1:42.61 (26.23)
        2:08.98 (26.37)     2:35.39 (26.41)     3:01.95 (26.56)     3:28.76 (26.81)
        3:55.53 (26.77)     4:21.75 (26.22)                                        
  2 Storie, Logan W           21 FLOR-FL              4:23.74    4:25.50 B      
              24.82       51.02 (26.20)     1:17.27 (26.25)     1:43.59 (26.32)
        2:10.34 (26.75)     2:37.12 (26.78)     3:03.79 (26.67)     3:30.90 (27.11)
        3:58.75 (27.85)     4:25.50 (26.75)                                        
  3 Jordan, Jonathan D        21 FLOR-FL              4:31.38    4:32.21        
     r:+0.70  24.60       50.89 (26.29)     1:17.70 (26.81)     1:44.65 (26.95)
        2:11.73 (27.08)     2:39.24 (27.51)     3:07.13 (27.89)     3:35.60 (28.47)
        4:04.34 (28.74)     4:32.21 (27.87)                                        
  4 Werkema, Taylor G         19 Emory-GA             4:46.85    4:46.46        
     r:+0.67  25.96       54.74 (28.78)     1:24.20 (29.46)     1:53.61 (29.41)
        2:22.32 (28.71)     2:51.27 (28.95)     3:20.15 (28.88)     3:49.47 (29.32)
        4:18.27 (28.80)     4:46.46 (28.19)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Looney, Robert K          21 Auburn-SE            4:28.60                   
              24.94       51.66 (26.72)     1:18.29 (26.63)     1:45.23 (26.94)
        2:12.27 (27.04)     2:39.40 (27.13)     3:06.45 (27.05)     3:33.99 (27.54)
        4:01.60 (27.61)     4:28.60 (27.00)                                        
  4 Kramer, Chris J           19 Auburn-SE            4:28.89                   
              24.42       50.89 (26.47)     1:17.72 (26.83)     1:44.86 (27.14)
        2:12.12 (27.26)     2:39.49 (27.37)     3:06.85 (27.36)     3:34.40 (27.55)
        4:01.95 (27.55)     4:28.89 (26.94)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Conor M          18 UGA-GA               4:31.46                   
              24.42       50.53 (26.11)     1:16.99 (26.46)     1:44.14 (27.15)
        2:11.37 (27.23)     2:38.83 (27.46)     3:06.80 (27.97)     3:35.08 (28.28)
        4:03.39 (28.31)     4:31.46 (28.07)                                        
  7 Eacret, Darrell M         19 Emory-GA             4:32.52                   
              24.91       51.84 (26.93)     1:19.13 (27.29)     1:46.51 (27.38)
        2:13.98 (27.47)     2:41.25 (27.27)     3:08.95 (27.70)     3:36.59 (27.64)
        4:04.60 (28.01)     4:32.52 (27.92)                                        
  8 Dobben, Joel B            21 Emory-GA             4:41.26                   
              26.35       53.98 (27.63)     1:21.81 (27.83)     1:49.59 (27.78)
        2:17.49 (27.90)     2:45.43 (27.94)     3:14.11 (28.68)     3:43.11 (29.00)
        4:12.20 (29.09)     4:41.26 (29.06)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.68  A
              4:28.46  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jason S           20 FLOR-FL              4:21.00    4:23.23 B      
     r:+0.75  24.25       50.09 (25.84)     1:16.19 (26.10)     1:42.79 (26.60)
        2:09.75 (26.96)     2:36.69 (26.94)     3:03.61 (26.92)     3:30.55 (26.94)
        3:57.05 (26.50)     4:23.23 (26.18)                                        
  2 Storie, Logan W           21 FLOR-FL              4:22.00    4:23.74 B      
     r:+0.70  23.96       49.39 (25.43)     1:15.38 (25.99)     1:41.74 (26.36)
        2:08.24 (26.50)     2:34.64 (26.40)     3:01.61 (26.97)     3:28.62 (27.01)
        3:56.35 (27.73)     4:23.74 (27.39)                                        
  3 Looney, Robert K          21 Auburn-SE            4:30.06    4:28.60        
     r:+0.75  24.94       51.66 (26.72)     1:18.29 (26.63)     1:45.23 (26.94)
        2:12.27 (27.04)     2:39.40 (27.13)     3:06.45 (27.05)     3:33.99 (27.54)
        4:01.60 (27.61)     4:28.60 (27.00)                                        
  4 Kramer, Chris J           19 Auburn-SE            4:38.59    4:28.89        
     r:+0.58  24.42       50.89 (26.47)     1:17.72 (26.83)     1:44.86 (27.14)
        2:12.12 (27.26)     2:39.49 (27.37)     3:06.85 (27.36)     3:34.40 (27.55)
        4:01.95 (27.55)     4:28.89 (26.94)                                        
  5 Jordan, Jonathan D        21 FLOR-FL              4:24.00    4:31.38        
     r:+0.71  25.04       52.15 (27.11)     1:19.17 (27.02)     1:46.31 (27.14)
        2:13.34 (27.03)     2:40.93 (27.59)     3:08.47 (27.54)     3:36.19 (27.72)
        4:03.82 (27.63)     4:31.38 (27.56)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Conor M          18 UGA-GA               4:24.84    4:31.46        
              24.42       50.53 (26.11)     1:16.99 (26.46)     1:44.14 (27.15)
        2:11.37 (27.23)     2:38.83 (27.46)     3:06.80 (27.97)     3:35.08 (28.28)
        4:03.39 (28.31)     4:31.46 (28.07)                                        
  7 Eacret, Darrell M         19 Emory-GA             4:35.91    4:32.52        
              24.91       51.84 (26.93)     1:19.13 (27.29)     1:46.51 (27.38)
        2:13.98 (27.47)     2:41.25 (27.27)     3:08.95 (27.70)     3:36.59 (27.64)
        4:04.60 (28.01)     4:32.52 (27.92)                                        
  8 Dobben, Joel B            21 Emory-GA             4:38.30    4:41.26        
              26.35       53.98 (27.63)     1:21.81 (27.83)     1:49.59 (27.78)
        2:17.49 (27.90)     2:45.43 (27.94)     3:14.11 (28.68)     3:43.11 (29.00)
        4:12.20 (29.09)     4:41.26 (29.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Werkema, Taylor G         19 Emory-GA             4:44.32    4:46.85        
              25.31       53.01 (27.70)     1:21.49 (28.48)     1:50.03 (28.54)
        2:18.77 (28.74)     2:47.79 (29.02)     3:17.35 (29.56)     3:47.45 (30.10)
        4:17.38 (29.93)     4:46.85 (29.47)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:56.13  A
              2:01.93  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monsees, Courtney A       22 UGA-GA               2:00.39    2:01.11 B      
              26.81       57.39 (30.58)     1:33.10 (35.71)     2:01.11 (28.01)
  2 Schroeder, Katie J        19 Alabama-SE           2:04.41    2:04.52        
              27.10       59.17 (32.07)     1:36.13 (36.96)     2:04.52 (28.39)
  3 Smith, Morgan F           19 Auburn-SE            2:07.96    2:06.16        
     r:+0.57  27.96       58.07 (30.11)     1:35.31 (37.24)     2:06.16 (30.85)
  4 McKenzie, Kylie A         19 Emory-GA             2:07.48    2:07.40        
              27.17       59.65 (32.48)     1:35.97 (36.32)     2:07.40 (31.43)
  5 Whitbeck, Lizzy S         18 Arkansas-AR          2:10.14    2:08.81        
              27.55     1:00.74 (33.19)     1:38.84 (38.10)     2:08.81 (29.97)
Preliminaries
  1 Vreeland, Shannon N       19 UGA-GA               1:58.67                   
              26.18       55.47 (29.29)     1:31.52 (36.05)     1:58.67 (27.15)
  2 Cartwright, Lauren G      22 UGA-GA               2:00.03                   
              25.49       55.66 (30.17)     1:30.98 (35.32)     2:00.03 (29.05)
  4 Nauta, Chelsea B          22 UGA-GA               2:00.60                   
              26.48       56.13 (29.65)     1:33.31 (37.18)     2:00.60 (27.29)
  5 Schmitt, Allison R        20 UGA-GA               2:00.65                   
              25.62       55.45 (29.83)     1:33.14 (37.69)     2:00.65 (27.51)
  6 Romano, Megan R           20 UGA-GA               2:01.24                   
              26.52       55.83 (29.31)     1:33.22 (37.39)     2:01.24 (28.02)
  7 Trott, Wendy A            21 UGA-GA               2:02.91                   
              27.50       58.73 (31.23)     1:34.90 (36.17)     2:02.91 (28.01)
  8 Winters, Kelsey A         20 Auburn-SE            2:03.06                   
              25.89       57.74 (31.85)     1:33.87 (36.13)     2:03.06 (29.19)
  9 Gaid, Kelsey P            20 UGA-GA               2:03.45                   
              26.37       56.34 (29.97)     1:35.60 (39.26)     2:03.45 (27.85)
 10 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              2:04.09                   
              26.63       57.34 (30.71)     1:34.75 (37.41)     2:04.09 (29.34)
 16 Capron, Roxanne E         19 Emory-GA             2:14.40                   
              28.88     1:03.96 (35.08)     1:42.14 (38.18)     2:14.40 (32.26)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:56.13  A
              2:01.93  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Shannon N       19 UGA-GA                    NT    1:58.67 B      
              26.18       55.47 (29.29)     1:31.52 (36.05)     1:58.67 (27.15)
  2 Cartwright, Lauren G      22 UGA-GA               1:59.42    2:00.03 B      
              25.49       55.66 (30.17)     1:30.98 (35.32)     2:00.03 (29.05)
  3 Monsees, Courtney A       22 UGA-GA               1:59.20    2:00.39 B      
              26.73       56.68 (29.95)     1:32.13 (35.45)     2:00.39 (28.26)
  4 Nauta, Chelsea B          22 UGA-GA                    NT    2:00.60 B      
     r:+0.72  26.48       56.13 (29.65)     1:33.31 (37.18)     2:00.60 (27.29)
  5 Schmitt, Allison R        20 UGA-GA                    NT    2:00.65 B      
     r:+0.60  25.62       55.45 (29.83)     1:33.14 (37.69)     2:00.65 (27.51)
  6 Romano, Megan R           20 UGA-GA                    NT    2:01.24 B      
              26.52       55.83 (29.31)     1:33.22 (37.39)     2:01.24 (28.02)
  7 Trott, Wendy A            21 UGA-GA               2:05.63    2:02.91        
     r:+0.84  27.50       58.73 (31.23)     1:34.90 (36.17)     2:02.91 (28.01)
  8 Winters, Kelsey A         20 Auburn-SE            2:02.42    2:03.06        
              25.89       57.74 (31.85)     1:33.87 (36.13)     2:03.06 (29.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaid, Kelsey P            20 UGA-GA                    NT    2:03.45        
              26.37       56.34 (29.97)     1:35.60 (39.26)     2:03.45 (27.85)
 10 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              2:06.00    2:04.09        
              26.63       57.34 (30.71)     1:34.75 (37.41)     2:04.09 (29.34)
 11 Schroeder, Katie J        19 Alabama-SE                NT    2:04.41        
              27.17       58.86 (31.69)     1:36.13 (37.27)     2:04.41 (28.28)
 12 McKenzie, Kylie A         19 Emory-GA             2:09.80    2:07.48        
              27.03       59.23 (32.20)     1:35.58 (36.35)     2:07.48 (31.90)
 13 Smith, Morgan F           19 Auburn-SE            2:06.12    2:07.96        
     r:+0.60  27.67       59.29 (31.62)     1:36.77 (37.48)     2:07.96 (31.19)
 14 Whitbeck, Lizzy S         18 Arkansas-AR          2:10.89    2:10.14        
              27.59     1:00.80 (33.21)     1:39.40 (38.60)     2:10.14 (30.74)
 16 Capron, Roxanne E         19 Emory-GA             2:17.67    2:14.40        
              28.88     1:03.96 (35.08)     1:42.14 (38.18)     2:14.40 (32.26)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:44.05  A
              1:49.25  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kerns, Spencer A          18 Auburn-SE            1:49.93    1:50.20        
     r:+0.64  23.45       51.31 (27.86)     1:23.53 (32.22)     1:50.20 (26.67)
  2 Redpath, Ben J            20 Emory-GA             1:54.20    1:53.54        
     r:+0.75  24.07       53.04 (28.97)     1:25.98 (32.94)     1:53.54 (27.56)
  3 Dockery, Philip w         19 Alabama-SE           1:56.28    1:55.52        
     r:+0.59  25.27       55.72 (30.45)     1:27.91 (32.19)     1:55.52 (27.61)
  4 Polisini, Jack M          18 Emory-GA             1:58.26    1:57.23        
              25.86       54.75 (28.89)     1:29.24 (34.49)     1:57.23 (27.99)
  5 Martin, Alexander S       22 FLOR-FL              2:03.36    2:07.37        
              25.93       59.16 (33.23)     1:35.29 (36.13)     2:07.37 (32.08)
Preliminaries
  2 Hill, Jameson J           19 UGA-GA               1:51.18                   
              23.77       51.37 (27.60)     1:25.32 (33.95)     1:51.18 (25.86)
  3 Grodzki, Martin P         19 UGA-GA               1:52.08                   
              23.68       51.50 (27.82)     1:26.29 (34.79)     1:52.08 (25.79)
  4 Riess, Christian K        19 UGA-GA               1:53.06                   
              24.16       52.34 (28.18)     1:25.69 (33.35)     1:53.06 (27.37)
  5 Haas, Peter H             19 Auburn-SE            1:53.97                   
              24.72       54.09 (29.37)     1:26.07 (31.98)     1:53.97 (27.90)
  8 Edwards, Jack A           18 Emory-GA             1:56.35                   
              24.57       53.70 (29.13)     1:28.17 (34.47)     1:56.35 (28.18)
  9 Jones, Bryant D           21 Emory-GA             1:57.90                   
              24.57       54.35 (29.78)     1:28.94 (34.59)     1:57.90 (28.96)
 -- Mitchell, Andrew B        21 Auburn-SE               DFS                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:44.05  A
              1:49.25  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Spencer A          18 Auburn-SE            1:52.03    1:49.93        
     r:+0.53  23.43       51.51 (28.08)     1:23.37 (31.86)     1:49.93 (26.56)
  2 Hill, Jameson J           19 UGA-GA                    NT    1:51.18        
              23.77       51.37 (27.60)     1:25.32 (33.95)     1:51.18 (25.86)
  3 Grodzki, Martin P         19 UGA-GA               1:54.55    1:52.08        
     r:+0.50  23.68       51.50 (27.82)     1:26.29 (34.79)     1:52.08 (25.79)
  4 Riess, Christian K        19 UGA-GA               1:52.79    1:53.06        
     r:+0.74  24.16       52.34 (28.18)     1:25.69 (33.35)     1:53.06 (27.37)
  5 Haas, Peter H             19 Auburn-SE            1:57.61    1:53.97        
     r:+0.59  24.72       54.09 (29.37)     1:26.07 (31.98)     1:53.97 (27.90)
  6 Redpath, Ben J            20 Emory-GA             1:53.05    1:54.20        
              24.25       53.26 (29.01)     1:26.51 (33.25)     1:54.20 (27.69)
  7 Dockery, Philip w         19 Alabama-SE           1:57.11    1:56.28        
              24.83       55.13 (30.30)     1:27.72 (32.59)     1:56.28 (28.56)
  8 Edwards, Jack A           18 Emory-GA             2:03.66    1:56.35        
     r:+0.81  24.57       53.70 (29.13)     1:28.17 (34.47)     1:56.35 (28.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Bryant D           21 Emory-GA             1:55.26    1:57.90        
     r:+0.69  24.57       54.35 (29.78)     1:28.94 (34.59)     1:57.90 (28.96)
 10 Polisini, Jack M          18 Emory-GA             2:02.23    1:58.26        
              25.35       54.30 (28.95)     1:28.93 (34.63)     1:58.26 (29.33)
 11 Martin, Alexander S       22 FLOR-FL              1:48.20    2:03.36        
     r:+0.85  25.23       57.10 (31.87)     1:32.09 (34.99)     2:03.36 (31.27)
 -- Mitchell, Andrew B        21 Auburn-SE            1:47.02        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Peitz, Geoff W            20 Davidson-NC          1:47.53        SCR        
 -- Lehtonen, John R          21 FLOR-FL              1:49.00        SCR        
 -- Reeves, Andrew R          21 Alabama-SE           1:56.59        SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.93  A
                23.02  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Kelsi L             20 Miami (Fl)-FG          22.69      22.53 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Stafford, Shara E         21 FLOR-FL                22.72      22.72 B      
  3 Frehling, Kaitlin M       18 FLOR-FL                22.95      22.94 B+     
  4 Graber, Jessica           18 UGA-GA                 23.06      23.04        
  5 Martin, Lindsey L         21 Davidson-NC            23.09      23.13        
  6 Von Jouanne, Jenny M      21 Auburn-SE              23.26      23.16        
  7 Halligan, Bridget K       22 South Carolina-SC      23.38      23.29        
  8 Krakoski, Haley E         18 Auburn-SE              23.33      23.46        
B - Final
  9 Pazevic, Alana M          19 FLOR-FL                23.48      23.32        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 10 Ludolph, Kelsie L         21 Alabama-SE             23.66      23.67        
 11 Schafer, Ellen C          19 Emory-GA               24.07      24.14        
 12 Sutton, Alexandria K      19 Arkansas-AR            24.18      24.25        
 13 Gwarjanski, Anna Rae R    18 Alabama-SE             23.91      24.34        
 14 Meinz, Alicia A           19 Arkansas-AR            25.04      24.95        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 15 Vance, Kelsea D           20 Arkansas-AR            25.49      25.56        
          r:+0.79                                                              
Preliminaries
  4 Montesinos, Emily A       21 UGA-GA                 23.06                   
 10 Popa, Alex A              19 Alabama-SE             23.47                   
 13 Henley, Marifrances L     19 NC State-NC            23.71                   
 19 Nicponski, Sara R         22 UGA-GA                 28.61                   
 20 McKeehan, Michelle E      21 UGA-GA                 28.79                   
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.93  A
                23.02  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Kelsi L             20 Miami (Fl)-FG          22.59      22.69 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
  2 Stafford, Shara E         21 FLOR-FL                22.60      22.72 B      
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Frehling, Kaitlin M       18 FLOR-FL                23.10      22.95 B+     
  4 Graber, Jessica           18 UGA-GA                 23.32      23.06        
  4 Montesinos, Emily A       21 UGA-GA                 22.61      23.06        
  6 Martin, Lindsey L         21 Davidson-NC            22.57      23.09        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Von Jouanne, Jenny M      21 Auburn-SE              22.96      23.26        
  8 Krakoski, Haley E         18 Auburn-SE              23.32      23.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halligan, Bridget K       22 South Carolina-SC      22.84      23.38        
 10 Popa, Alex A              19 Alabama-SE                NT      23.47        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 11 Pazevic, Alana M          19 FLOR-FL                23.10      23.48        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 12 Ludolph, Kelsie L         21 Alabama-SE             23.52      23.66        
 13 Henley, Marifrances L     19 NC State-NC            23.80      23.71        
 14 Gwarjanski, Anna Rae R    18 Alabama-SE             24.13      23.91        
 15 Schafer, Ellen C          19 Emory-GA               24.57      24.07        
 16 Sutton, Alexandria K      19 Arkansas-AR            24.47      24.18        
          r:10.91                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meinz, Alicia A           19 Arkansas-AR            25.44      25.04        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 18 Vance, Kelsea D           20 Arkansas-AR            25.75      25.49        
 19 Nicponski, Sara R         22 UGA-GA                    NT      28.61        
 20 McKeehan, Michelle E      21 UGA-GA                    NT      28.79        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.35  A
                20.31  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leon, TJ J                19 Auburn-SE              19.91      20.10 B+     
          r:+0.66                                                              
  2 Turner, James E           21 FLOR-FL                20.47      20.22 B+     
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Disney-May, James J       18 Auburn-SE              20.20      20.29 B+     
  4 Chenier, Mason P          19 Auburn-SE              20.60      20.73        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  5 Kiefer, Sam B             20 Auburn-SE              20.82      20.78        
          r:+0.42                                                              
  6 Reynolds, Jake M          20 Alabama-SE             20.86      20.90        
  7 Pujol, Alex T             19 Alabama-SE             21.55      21.44        
  8 Sanders, Sam T            19 Emory-GA               21.55      21.64        
          r:+0.76                                                              
B - Final
  9 Wong, George              18 Alabama-SE             21.55      21.53        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 10 Colbert, Andrew P         19 Emory-GA               22.00      21.82        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 11 Kinsey, Brett B           19 Emory-GA               22.73      22.89        
          r:+0.72                                                              
Preliminaries
  4 Cregar, Bill M            21 UGA-GA                 20.55                   
  6 Davelaar, Rodion R        20 FLOR-FL                20.61                   
  9 Benner, Peter T           21 UGA-GA                 21.20                   
 10 Kennedy, Robert K         21 FLOR-FL                21.32                   
 11 Dubnow, Jared M           21 Emory-GA               21.47                   
 16 Dylla, Mark J             22 UGA-GA                 22.17                   
 19 Arampatzis, Anestis       20 Alabama-SE             24.40                   
 20 Arnold, Michael S         21 UGA-GA                 26.23                   
 -- Green, Richmond R         22 UGA-GA                   NS                    
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.35  A
                20.31  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, TJ J                19 Auburn-SE              20.77      19.91 B+     
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 Disney-May, James J       18 Auburn-SE              20.61      20.20 B+     
          r:+0.72                                                              
  3 Turner, James E           21 FLOR-FL                20.80      20.47        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Cregar, Bill M            21 UGA-GA                    NT      20.55        
          r:+0.61                                                              
  5 Chenier, Mason P          19 Auburn-SE              20.86      20.60        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  6 Davelaar, Rodion R        20 FLOR-FL                20.90      20.61        
          r:+0.63                                                              
  7 Kiefer, Sam B             20 Auburn-SE              21.67      20.82        
          r:+0.39                                                              
  8 Reynolds, Jake M          20 Alabama-SE             20.77      20.86        
          r:+0.70                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benner, Peter T           21 UGA-GA                    NT      21.20        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 10 Kennedy, Robert K         21 FLOR-FL                21.80      21.32        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 11 Dubnow, Jared M           21 Emory-GA               21.47      21.47        
 12 Pujol, Alex T             19 Alabama-SE             21.96      21.55        
 12 Wong, George              18 Alabama-SE             21.42      21.55        
          r:+0.47                                                              
 12 Sanders, Sam T            19 Emory-GA               21.37      21.55        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 15 Colbert, Andrew P         19 Emory-GA               21.56      22.00        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 16 Dylla, Mark J             22 UGA-GA                    NT      22.17        
          r:+0.67                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kinsey, Brett B           19 Emory-GA               23.37      22.73        
 19 Arampatzis, Anestis       20 Alabama-SE                NT      24.40        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 20 Arnold, Michael S         21 UGA-GA                 19.76      26.23        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- Green, Richmond R         22 UGA-GA                 20.75         NS        
      Declared false start
 -- Peitz, Geoff W            20 Davidson-NC            20.56        SCR        
 -- Dockery, Philip w         19 Alabama-SE                NT        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doback, Kaylee A          21 FLOR-FL               268.80     282.52        
  2 Self, Cassie              20 Clemson-SC            260.69     272.92        
  3 George, Brooke            21 Clemson-SC            278.03     258.30        
  4 Tatum, Elizabeth          19 Clemson-SC            254.48     251.69        
  5 Risley, Danielle M        18 FLOR-FL               291.00     248.25        
  6 Howard, Emily             19 Clemson-SC            232.04     228.45        
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Hannah R           22 UGA-GA                327.75                   
  3 McCleary, Paige           18 Alabama-SE            286.95                   
  7 McElhannon, Hannah E      19 UGA-GA                259.20                   
  8 Long, Ansley              19 UGA-GA                256.65                   
 10 Buck, Callan              19 Alabama-SE            238.27                   
 11 Watters, Landon E         20 UGA-GA                234.97                   
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Hannah R           22 UGA-GA                    NT     327.75        
  2 Risley, Danielle M        18 FLOR-FL               240.20     291.00        
  3 McCleary, Paige           18 Alabama-SE                NT     286.95        
  4 George, Brooke            21 Clemson-SC                NT     278.03        
  5 Doback, Kaylee A          21 FLOR-FL                   NT     268.80        
  6 Self, Cassie              20 Clemson-SC                NT     260.69        
  7 McElhannon, Hannah E      19 UGA-GA                    NT     259.20        
  8 Long, Ansley              19 UGA-GA                    NT     256.65        
  9 Tatum, Elizabeth          19 Clemson-SC                NT     254.48        
 10 Buck, Callan              19 Alabama-SE                NT     238.27        
 11 Watters, Landon E         20 UGA-GA                    NT     234.97        
 12 Howard, Emily             19 Clemson-SC                NT     232.04        
 -- Dodson, Monica M          22 FLOR-FL                   NT        SCR        
 -- Blank, Ann-Perry          18 UGA-GA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewark, Anthony P         20 FLOR-FL               357.30     358.65        
  2 Blank, Owen P             21 UGA-GA                347.47     357.37        
  3 Lewark, Michael K         19 FLOR-FL               332.55     328.19        
  4 Jones, Chris R            19 FLOR-FL               336.00     323.93        
  5 Barrett, Tim W            22 UGA-GA                322.27     315.59        
  6 Zippi, Luke               18 Alabama-SE            299.78     293.70        
  8 Saley, Sean D             20 FLOR-FL               262.35     283.05        
  9 Carloni, Jacob            18 Alabama-SE            272.02     285.59        
 10 Springfels, David C       21 FLOR-FL               289.79     269.17        
 11 Chamberlain, Pat J        19 Clemson-SC            233.70     247.49        
Preliminaries
  7 Watson, Alex A            20 UGA-GA                297.45                   
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Anthony P         20 FLOR-FL               344.25     357.30        
  2 Blank, Owen P             21 UGA-GA                    NT     347.47        
  3 Jones, Chris R            19 FLOR-FL                   NT     336.00        
  4 Lewark, Michael K         19 FLOR-FL               284.15     332.55        
  5 Barrett, Tim W            22 UGA-GA                    NT     322.27        
  6 Zippi, Luke               18 Alabama-SE                NT     299.78        
  7 Watson, Alex A            20 UGA-GA                    NT     297.45        
  8 Springfels, David C       21 FLOR-FL               243.55     289.79        
  9 Carloni, Jacob            18 Alabama-SE                NT     272.02        
 10 Saley, Sean D             20 FLOR-FL                   NT     262.35        
 11 Chamberlain, Pat J        19 Clemson-SC                NT     233.70        
 -- Hillyer, Peter            20 Alabama-SE                NT        SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:37.81  A
              1:42.70  B
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia-GA  'A'                                   1:37.87    1:40.52 B      
     1) Romano, Megan R 20              2) r:+0.0 Nicponski, Sara 22      
     3) r:+0.0 Scroggy, Morgan 22       4) r:0.15 Montesinos, Emily 21    
              25.37        32.22 (6.85)       53.30 (21.08)     1:40.52 (47.22)
  2 Georgia-GA  'B'                                        NT    1:41.83 B      
     1) Nauta, Chelsea B 22             2) r:+0.0 McKeehan, Michelle 21   
     3) r:+0.0 Schmitt, Allison 20      4) r:0.21 Margalis, Melanie 19    
              26.31        34.57 (8.26)       54.42 (19.85)     1:41.83 (47.41)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:25.66  A
              1:29.94  B
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                1:26.70    1:26.14 B      
     1) Meyers, James M 21              2) r:0.14 Tuomola, Andrei 21      
     3) r:0.19 Heyl, Hannes 23          4) r:0.18 Zeller, Eric 22         
     r:+0.56  21.93       45.84 (23.91)     1:06.39 (20.55)     1:26.14 (19.75)
Preliminaries
  1 Georgia-GA  'A'                                   1:26.60                   
     1) Dylla, Mark J 22                2) Cregar, Bill M 21              
     3) Benner, Peter T 21              4) Green, Richmond R 22           
              24.73        32.24 (7.51)       49.68 (17.44)     1:26.60 (36.92)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:25.66  A
              1:29.94  B
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia-GA  'A'                                   1:27.60    1:26.60 B      
     1) Dylla, Mark J 22                2) r:+0.0 Cregar, Bill 21         
     3) r:0.21 Benner, Peter 21         4) r:0.24 Green, Richmond 22      
              24.73        32.24 (7.51)       49.68 (17.44)     1:26.60 (36.92)
  2 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                     NT    1:26.70 B      
     1) Meyers, James M 21              2) r:0.01 Tuomola, Andrei 21      
     3) r:0.21 Heyl, Hannes 23          4) r:0.05 Zeller, Eric 22         
              22.20       46.39 (24.19)     1:07.08 (20.69)     1:26.70 (19.62)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:07.33  A
              4:19.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ballatore, Angelina R     20 FLOR-FL              4:12.31    4:11.45 B      
              27.83       58.57 (30.74)     1:30.49 (31.92)     2:01.28 (30.79)
        2:37.80 (36.52)     3:14.22 (36.42)     3:43.35 (29.13)     4:11.45 (28.10)
  2 Treible, Julia C          19 FLOR-FL              4:21.44    4:15.42 B+     
              27.47       58.77 (31.30)     1:32.19 (33.42)     2:05.09 (32.90)
        2:40.38 (35.29)     3:15.83 (35.45)     3:46.32 (30.49)     4:15.42 (29.10)
  3 Taylor, Kaitlin M         19 FLOR-FL              4:23.44    4:23.78        
              28.28       59.59 (31.31)     1:31.80 (32.21)     2:03.40 (31.60)
        2:42.28 (38.88)     3:21.96 (39.68)     3:52.97 (31.01)     4:23.78 (30.81)
  4 Gallagher, Theresa F      20 Emory-GA             4:29.63    4:28.17        
              29.18     1:02.19 (33.01)     1:36.98 (34.79)     2:10.60 (33.62)
        2:49.21 (38.61)     3:27.45 (38.24)     3:58.72 (31.27)     4:28.17 (29.45)
  5 Sims, Micah               18 Emory-GA             4:35.08    4:33.73        
              28.93     1:01.56 (32.63)     1:34.84 (33.28)     2:07.65 (32.81)
        2:48.09 (40.44)     3:29.39 (41.30)     4:01.65 (32.26)     4:33.73 (32.08)
  6 Cohen, Carolyn M          18 Emory-GA             4:38.88    4:36.77        
              29.23     1:02.83 (33.60)     1:37.76 (34.93)     2:11.41 (33.65)
        2:52.40 (40.99)     3:34.43 (42.03)     4:05.72 (31.29)     4:36.77 (31.05)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:07.33  A
              4:19.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ballatore, Angelina R     20 FLOR-FL              4:11.80    4:12.31 B      
              27.76       58.53 (30.77)     1:30.09 (31.56)     2:00.63 (30.54)
        2:37.50 (36.87)     3:14.10 (36.60)     3:43.46 (29.36)     4:12.31 (28.85)
  2 Treible, Julia C          19 FLOR-FL              4:23.00    4:21.44        
              27.41       58.31 (30.90)     1:32.25 (33.94)     2:05.24 (32.99)
        2:41.77 (36.53)     3:19.55 (37.78)     3:51.21 (31.66)     4:21.44 (30.23)
  3 Taylor, Kaitlin M         19 FLOR-FL              4:20.00    4:23.44        
              27.77       59.11 (31.34)     1:31.02 (31.91)     2:02.54 (31.52)
        2:42.12 (39.58)     3:22.19 (40.07)     3:53.19 (31.00)     4:23.44 (30.25)
  4 Gallagher, Theresa F      20 Emory-GA             4:29.77    4:29.63        
              28.89     1:00.99 (32.10)     1:35.87 (34.88)     2:09.32 (33.45)
        2:48.26 (38.94)     3:27.50 (39.24)     3:59.33 (31.83)     4:29.63 (30.30)
  5 Sims, Micah               18 Emory-GA             4:47.65    4:35.08        
              29.22     1:01.64 (32.42)     1:35.26 (33.62)     2:08.40 (33.14)
        2:49.61 (41.21)     3:30.74 (41.13)     4:03.39 (32.65)     4:35.08 (31.69)
  6 Cohen, Carolyn M          18 Emory-GA             4:42.39    4:38.88        
              28.62     1:02.05 (33.43)     1:37.08 (35.03)     2:10.82 (33.74)
        2:51.98 (41.16)     3:33.64 (41.66)     4:06.97 (33.33)     4:38.88 (31.91)
 -- Schroeder, Katie J        19 Alabama-SE           4:28.63        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:43.68  A
              3:54.86  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noble, Evan M             18 Auburn-SE            3:54.66    3:48.82 B      
              24.14       52.11 (27.97)     1:21.10 (28.99)     1:50.09 (28.99)
        2:22.19 (32.10)     2:55.64 (33.45)     3:22.56 (26.92)     3:48.82 (26.26)
  2 Solis, Eric M             19 FLOR-FL              3:51.22    3:49.43 B      
     r:+0.77  24.57       53.19 (28.62)     1:22.52 (29.33)     1:51.52 (29.00)
        2:24.25 (32.73)     2:56.69 (32.44)     3:23.88 (27.19)     3:49.43 (25.55)
  3 Onken, Drew R             19 Davidson-NC          3:55.15    3:49.88 B      
     r:+0.82  24.33       51.71 (27.38)     1:21.46 (29.75)     1:49.94 (28.48)
        2:22.25 (32.31)     2:55.10 (32.85)     3:23.10 (28.00)     3:49.88 (26.78)
  4 Martin, Alexander S       22 FLOR-FL              3:51.83    3:50.46 B      
     r:+0.84  24.57       52.62 (28.05)     1:22.73 (30.11)     1:51.71 (28.98)
        2:24.88 (33.17)     2:57.86 (32.98)     3:24.85 (26.99)     3:50.46 (25.61)
  5 Kramer, Chris J           19 Auburn-SE            3:55.77    3:54.71 B+     
     r:+0.47  25.30       53.87 (28.57)     1:23.74 (29.87)     1:52.85 (29.11)
        2:26.13 (33.28)     2:59.92 (33.79)     3:27.69 (27.77)     3:54.71 (27.02)
  6 Jones, Bryant D           21 Emory-GA             4:03.31    4:02.76        
              25.04       53.66 (28.62)     1:25.02 (31.36)     1:55.41 (30.39)
        2:30.74 (35.33)     3:05.93 (35.19)     3:34.98 (29.05)     4:02.76 (27.78)
  7 Polisini, Jack M          18 Emory-GA             4:18.76    4:20.62        
              27.22       58.41 (31.19)     1:30.96 (32.55)     2:04.51 (33.55)
        2:41.51 (37.00)     3:19.47 (37.96)   4:20.62 (1:01.15)                    
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Brennan W         18 Loyola (Md)-MD       3:50.37                   
              24.72       52.80 (28.08)     1:21.66 (28.86)     1:49.94 (28.28)
        2:23.00 (33.06)     2:56.75 (33.75)     3:24.22 (27.47)     3:50.37 (26.15)
  4 McGraw, Todd T            21 UGA-GA               3:51.89                   
              24.25       51.81 (27.56)     1:20.73 (28.92)     1:50.03 (29.30)
        2:22.88 (32.85)     2:56.29 (33.41)     3:24.39 (28.10)     3:51.89 (27.50)
  9 Wrist, Andrew H           18 Alabama-SE           4:06.24                   
              25.16       53.94 (28.78)     1:24.81 (30.87)     1:55.40 (30.59)
        2:30.45 (35.05)     3:07.28 (36.83)     3:37.12 (29.84)     4:06.24 (29.12)
 -- Howell, Brian S           20 FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:43.68  A
              3:54.86  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Brennan W         18 Loyola (Md)-MD       3:49.71    3:50.37 B      
              24.72       52.80 (28.08)     1:21.66 (28.86)     1:49.94 (28.28)
        2:23.00 (33.06)     2:56.75 (33.75)     3:24.22 (27.47)     3:50.37 (26.15)
  2 Solis, Eric M             19 FLOR-FL              3:49.00    3:51.22 B      
     r:+0.75  23.92       52.58 (28.66)     1:22.41 (29.83)     1:52.21 (29.80)
        2:24.93 (32.72)     2:58.17 (33.24)     3:25.40 (27.23)     3:51.22 (25.82)
  3 Martin, Alexander S       22 FLOR-FL              3:49.00    3:51.83 B      
     r:+0.78  23.77       50.63 (26.86)     1:20.53 (29.90)     1:48.72 (28.19)
        2:22.38 (33.66)     2:56.77 (34.39)     3:25.13 (28.36)     3:51.83 (26.70)
  4 McGraw, Todd T            21 UGA-GA               3:47.71    3:51.89 B      
     r:+0.68  24.25       51.81 (27.56)     1:20.73 (28.92)     1:50.03 (29.30)
        2:22.88 (32.85)     2:56.29 (33.41)     3:24.39 (28.10)     3:51.89 (27.50)
  5 Noble, Evan M             18 Auburn-SE            3:47.85    3:54.66 B      
              24.16       52.00 (27.84)     1:20.86 (28.86)     1:50.10 (29.24)
        2:23.49 (33.39)     2:58.07 (34.58)     3:26.45 (28.38)     3:54.66 (28.21)
  6 Onken, Drew R             19 Davidson-NC          3:49.37    3:55.15        
     r:+0.78  24.58       52.71 (28.13)     1:23.08 (30.37)     1:52.58 (29.50)
        2:25.34 (32.76)     2:59.23 (33.89)     3:27.92 (28.69)     3:55.15 (27.23)
  7 Kramer, Chris J           19 Auburn-SE            4:00.04    3:55.77        
     r:+0.56  25.31       54.24 (28.93)     1:24.20 (29.96)     1:53.66 (29.46)
        2:27.14 (33.48)     3:00.81 (33.67)     3:28.79 (27.98)     3:55.77 (26.98)
  8 Jones, Bryant D           21 Emory-GA             4:04.60    4:03.31        
              24.86       53.56 (28.70)     1:25.34 (31.78)     1:55.72 (30.38)
        2:30.66 (34.94)     3:06.12 (35.46)     3:35.47 (29.35)     4:03.31 (27.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wrist, Andrew H           18 Alabama-SE           4:00.33    4:06.24        
              25.16       53.94 (28.78)     1:24.81 (30.87)     1:55.40 (30.59)
        2:30.45 (35.05)     3:07.28 (36.83)     3:37.12 (29.84)     4:06.24 (29.12)
 10 Polisini, Jack M          18 Emory-GA                  NT    4:18.76        
              26.98       57.48 (30.50)     1:29.83 (32.35)     2:02.39 (32.56)
        2:39.05 (36.66)     3:17.04 (37.99)     3:48.02 (30.98)     4:18.76 (30.74)
 -- Howell, Brian S           20 FLOR-FL              3:46.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.02  A
                54.62  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Winters, Kelsey A         20 Auburn-SE              54.33      53.64 B+     
              25.04       53.64 (28.60)                                        
  2 Frehling, Kaitlin M       18 FLOR-FL                54.89      54.50 B      
              25.48       54.50 (29.02)                                        
  3 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL                55.31      54.75        
              26.00       54.75 (28.75)                                        
  4 Krakoski, Haley E         18 Auburn-SE              55.28      54.83        
              25.60       54.83 (29.23)                                        
  5 Roberts, Melanie K        21 Auburn-SE              55.70      55.09        
     r:+0.78  25.82       55.09 (29.27)                                        
  6 Von Jouanne, Jenny M      21 Auburn-SE              55.37      55.18        
              25.47       55.18 (29.71)                                        
  7 Pazevic, Alana M          19 FLOR-FL                55.68      56.16        
     r:+0.78  26.42       56.16 (29.74)                                        
  8 Milborn, Molly K          19 Arkansas-AR            58.12      58.06        
              27.33       58.06 (30.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Adelaide M        18 Emory-GA               59.22      57.69        
              27.08       57.69 (30.61)                                        
 10 Neumann, Sammy E          20 Emory-GA               58.17      58.48        
              27.75       58.48 (30.73)                                        
 11 Delgehausen, Jessica M    21 Davidson-NC          1:00.13      59.37        
              28.12       59.37 (31.25)                                        
 12 O'Grady, Courtney E       20 Arkansas-AR          1:00.21      59.95        
              28.33       59.95 (31.62)                                        
 13 Pena, Amee R              19 Arkansas-AR          1:00.54    1:00.28        
              28.44     1:00.28 (31.84)                                        
 14 Sutton, Alexandria K      19 Arkansas-AR          1:01.98    1:02.41        
              28.08     1:02.41 (34.33)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Scroggy, Morgan L         22 UGA-GA                 53.35                   
              25.11       53.35 (28.24)                                        
  2 Margalis, Melanie A       19 UGA-GA                 54.15                   
              24.93       54.15 (29.22)                                        
  4 Nauta, Chelsea B          22 UGA-GA                 54.85                   
              26.13       54.85 (28.72)                                        
  5 Vreeland, Shannon N       19 UGA-GA                 54.88                   
              26.14       54.88 (28.74)                                        
  9 Schmitt, Allison R        20 UGA-GA                 55.34                   
              25.75       55.34 (29.59)                                        
 11 Regan, Patricia A         19 FLOR-FL                55.47                   
              25.79       55.47 (29.68)                                        
 14 Mangimelli, Jana L        20 UGA-GA                 55.92                   
              26.49       55.92 (29.43)                                        
 15 Prim, Julianna H          20 NC State-NC            56.33                   
              26.66       56.33 (29.67)                                        
 16 Vance, Kelsea D           20 Arkansas-AR            57.13                   
              26.72       57.13 (30.41)                                        
 19 Shickora, Kristen T       20 UGA-GA                 58.81                   
              27.55       58.81 (31.26)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.02  A
                54.62  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Scroggy, Morgan L         22 UGA-GA                 55.84      53.35 B+     
     r:+0.59  25.11       53.35 (28.24)                                        
  2 Margalis, Melanie A       19 UGA-GA                    NT      54.15 B      
     r:+0.57  24.93       54.15 (29.22)                                        
  3 Winters, Kelsey A         20 Auburn-SE              55.04      54.33 B+     
              25.36       54.33 (28.97)                                        
  4 Nauta, Chelsea B          22 UGA-GA                 56.68      54.85        
              26.13       54.85 (28.72)                                        
  5 Vreeland, Shannon N       19 UGA-GA                 55.70      54.88        
              26.14       54.88 (28.74)                                        
  6 Frehling, Kaitlin M       18 FLOR-FL                54.50      54.89        
              25.68       54.89 (29.21)                                        
  7 Krakoski, Haley E         18 Auburn-SE              56.89      55.28        
              25.93       55.28 (29.35)                                        
  8 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL                56.00      55.31        
              26.11       55.31 (29.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmitt, Allison R        20 UGA-GA                 54.99      55.34        
     r:+0.64  25.75       55.34 (29.59)                                        
 10 Von Jouanne, Jenny M      21 Auburn-SE              55.73      55.37        
     r:+0.55  25.63       55.37 (29.74)                                        
 11 Regan, Patricia A         19 FLOR-FL                55.50      55.47        
              25.79       55.47 (29.68)                                        
 12 Pazevic, Alana M          19 FLOR-FL                55.00      55.68        
     r:+0.75  26.11       55.68 (29.57)                                        
 13 Roberts, Melanie K        21 Auburn-SE              55.65      55.70        
              26.01       55.70 (29.69)                                        
 14 Mangimelli, Jana L        20 UGA-GA                    NT      55.92        
              26.49       55.92 (29.43)                                        
 15 Prim, Julianna H          20 NC State-NC            56.00      56.33        
              26.66       56.33 (29.67)                                        
 16 Vance, Kelsea D           20 Arkansas-AR            57.89      57.13        
              26.72       57.13 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Milborn, Molly K          19 Arkansas-AR            58.37      58.12        
              27.24       58.12 (30.88)                                        
 18 Neumann, Sammy E          20 Emory-GA               59.60      58.17        
              27.45       58.17 (30.72)                                        
 19 Shickora, Kristen T       20 UGA-GA                 55.73      58.81        
              27.55       58.81 (31.26)                                        
 20 Taylor, Adelaide M        18 Emory-GA               58.90      59.22        
              27.82       59.22 (31.40)                                        
 21 Delgehausen, Jessica M    21 Davidson-NC            59.99    1:00.13        
              28.20     1:00.13 (31.93)                                        
 22 O'Grady, Courtney E       20 Arkansas-AR            59.43    1:00.21        
              28.47     1:00.21 (31.74)                                        
 23 Pena, Amee R              19 Arkansas-AR          1:00.39    1:00.54        
              28.59     1:00.54 (31.95)                                        
 24 Sutton, Alexandria K      19 Arkansas-AR          1:02.22    1:01.98        
     r:+0.70  28.22     1:01.98 (33.76)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reynolds, Doug C          19 UGA-GA                 47.23      47.31 B      
     r:+0.72  21.86       47.31 (25.45)                                        
  2 Peitz, Geoff W            20 Davidson-NC            48.19      47.64 B+     
     r:+0.75  22.25       47.64 (25.39)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Andrew B        21 Auburn-SE              47.94      47.75 B      
     r:+0.71  22.17       47.75 (25.58)                                        
  4 Yuan, Michael J           21 FLOR-FL                48.82      48.35        
     r:+0.69  22.67       48.35 (25.68)                                        
  5 Kiefer, Sam B             20 Auburn-SE              49.06      48.99        
     r:+0.54  22.02       48.99 (26.97)                                        
  6 Hall, Shane M             20 UGA-GA                 49.74      49.27        
     r:+0.74  23.14       49.27 (26.13)                                        
  7 Riess, Christian K        19 UGA-GA                 51.24      50.79        
     r:+0.71  23.75       50.79 (27.04)                                        
  8 Turner, James E           21 FLOR-FL                49.88      50.97        
     r:+0.75  23.60       50.97 (27.37)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Benner, Peter T           21 UGA-GA                 49.76                   
              23.45       49.76 (26.31)                                        
  9 Cregar, Bill M            21 UGA-GA                 50.09                   
              23.43       50.09 (26.66)                                        
 10 Hill, Jameson J           19 UGA-GA                 50.78                   
              23.66       50.78 (27.12)                                        
 12 Bigham, Thomas E          19 Davidson-NC            51.55                   
              24.21       51.55 (27.34)                                        
 13 Redpath, Ben J            20 Emory-GA               51.57                   
              23.78       51.57 (27.79)                                        
 -- Bartlett, Matt S          23 UGA-GA                  DFS                    
 -- Leon, TJ J                19 Auburn-SE               DFS                    
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Doug C          19 UGA-GA                 47.03      47.23 B      
     r:+0.77  21.76       47.23 (25.47)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Andrew B        21 Auburn-SE              47.22      47.94 B      
     r:+0.74  22.38       47.94 (25.56)                                        
  3 Peitz, Geoff W            20 Davidson-NC            50.23      48.19 B+     
     r:+0.73  22.21       48.19 (25.98)                                        
  4 Yuan, Michael J           21 FLOR-FL                48.20      48.82        
     r:+0.70  22.72       48.82 (26.10)                                        
  5 Kiefer, Sam B             20 Auburn-SE              49.94      49.06        
     r:+0.70  22.30       49.06 (26.76)                                        
  6 Hall, Shane M             20 UGA-GA                 49.22      49.74        
     r:+0.74  23.23       49.74 (26.51)                                        
  7 Benner, Peter T           21 UGA-GA                 52.26      49.76        
     r:+0.71  23.45       49.76 (26.31)                                        
  8 Turner, James E           21 FLOR-FL                52.00      49.88        
     r:+0.71  22.81       49.88 (27.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cregar, Bill M            21 UGA-GA                    NT      50.09        
     r:+0.61  23.43       50.09 (26.66)                                        
 10 Hill, Jameson J           19 UGA-GA                    NT      50.78        
     r:+0.55  23.66       50.78 (27.12)                                        
 11 Riess, Christian K        19 UGA-GA                 51.16      51.24        
     r:+0.61  24.23       51.24 (27.01)                                        
 12 Bigham, Thomas E          19 Davidson-NC            50.94      51.55        
     r:+0.79  24.21       51.55 (27.34)                                        
 13 Redpath, Ben J            20 Emory-GA               51.24      51.57        
     r:+0.75  23.78       51.57 (27.79)                                        
 -- Leon, TJ J                19 Auburn-SE              51.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bartlett, Matt S          23 UGA-GA                 49.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Arampatzis, Anestis       20 Alabama-SE             47.83        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:44.02  A
              1:49.22  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Malagon, Erica M          21 UGA-GA               1:47.36    1:47.10 B      
     r:+0.75  25.33       52.51 (27.18)     1:19.77 (27.26)     1:47.10 (27.33)
  3 Marquez, Yennifer L       20 Auburn-SE            1:49.89    1:49.31        
              25.92       53.85 (27.93)     1:21.67 (27.82)     1:49.31 (27.64)
  4 Graber, Jessica           18 UGA-GA               1:49.19    1:49.54        
              25.54       52.93 (27.39)     1:21.07 (28.14)     1:49.54 (28.47)
  5 Henley, Marifrances L     19 NC State-NC          1:51.63    1:50.05        
     r:+0.79  25.96       53.88 (27.92)     1:22.05 (28.17)     1:50.05 (28.00)
  6 Nagy, Julia C             20 FLOR-FL              1:50.06    1:50.26        
              26.26       54.19 (27.93)     1:22.42 (28.23)     1:50.26 (27.84)
  7 Prim, Julianna H          20 NC State-NC          1:52.32    1:50.46        
     r:+0.80  25.62       53.45 (27.83)     1:21.85 (28.40)     1:50.46 (28.61)
  8 Schroeder, Katie J        19 Alabama-SE           1:51.03    1:51.06        
              26.24       54.32 (28.08)     1:22.93 (28.61)     1:51.06 (28.13)
B - Final
  9 Pak, Jennifer M           18 Emory-GA             1:53.66    1:52.40        
              26.30       54.87 (28.57)     1:23.66 (28.79)     1:52.40 (28.74)
 10 Hubbard, Courtney K       20 Arkansas-AR          1:54.48    1:53.30        
              26.56       55.34 (28.78)     1:24.39 (29.05)     1:53.30 (28.91)
 11 Mullen, Rachael E         21 Emory-GA             1:58.31    1:59.26        
              27.46       57.31 (29.85)     1:28.08 (30.77)     1:59.26 (31.18)
Preliminaries
  2 Gaid, Kelsey P            20 UGA-GA               1:47.50                   
              25.52       53.10 (27.58)     1:20.44 (27.34)     1:47.50 (27.06)
  5 Trott, Wendy A            21 UGA-GA               1:49.80                   
              26.33       54.58 (28.25)     1:22.47 (27.89)     1:49.80 (27.33)
 -- Ballatore, Angelina R     20 FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:44.02  A
              1:49.22  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Malagon, Erica M          21 UGA-GA               1:47.59    1:47.36 B      
     r:+0.75  24.99       51.71 (26.72)     1:19.13 (27.42)     1:47.36 (28.23)
  2 Gaid, Kelsey P            20 UGA-GA               1:47.85    1:47.50 B      
              25.52       53.10 (27.58)     1:20.44 (27.34)     1:47.50 (27.06)
  4 Graber, Jessica           18 UGA-GA               1:50.48    1:49.19 B+     
              25.65       53.02 (27.37)     1:20.80 (27.78)     1:49.19 (28.39)
  5 Trott, Wendy A            21 UGA-GA               1:47.52    1:49.80        
     r:+0.84  26.33       54.58 (28.25)     1:22.47 (27.89)     1:49.80 (27.33)
  6 Marquez, Yennifer L       20 Auburn-SE            1:51.80    1:49.89        
              25.31       53.07 (27.76)     1:21.58 (28.51)     1:49.89 (28.31)
  7 Nagy, Julia C             20 FLOR-FL              1:48.80    1:50.06        
              26.32       54.22 (27.90)     1:22.21 (27.99)     1:50.06 (27.85)
  8 Schroeder, Katie J        19 Alabama-SE           1:53.10    1:51.03        
     r:+0.82  26.42       54.44 (28.02)     1:22.89 (28.45)     1:51.03 (28.14)
  9 Henley, Marifrances L     19 NC State-NC          1:48.90    1:51.63        
              26.25       54.19 (27.94)     1:22.60 (28.41)     1:51.63 (29.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Prim, Julianna H          20 NC State-NC          1:48.90    1:52.32        
              26.58       55.28 (28.70)     1:23.80 (28.52)     1:52.32 (28.52)
 11 Pak, Jennifer M           18 Emory-GA             1:52.65    1:53.66        
              26.26       54.94 (28.68)     1:24.40 (29.46)     1:53.66 (29.26)
 12 Hubbard, Courtney K       20 Arkansas-AR          1:52.04    1:54.48        
              26.21       54.60 (28.39)     1:24.13 (29.53)     1:54.48 (30.35)
 13 Mullen, Rachael E         21 Emory-GA             1:58.92    1:58.31        
              26.30       55.45 (29.15)     1:26.61 (31.16)     1:58.31 (31.70)
 -- Ballatore, Angelina R     20 FLOR-FL              1:52.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Milborn, Molly K          19 Arkansas-AR          1:57.49        SCR        
 -- Meinz, Alicia A           19 Arkansas-AR          1:57.86        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:33.61  A
              1:38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Disney-May, James J       18 Auburn-SE            1:36.10    1:36.55 B+     
     r:+0.72  22.03       46.32 (24.29)     1:11.10 (24.78)     1:36.55 (25.45)
  2 Storie, Logan W           21 FLOR-FL              1:38.23    1:37.17 B      
              23.08       47.48 (24.40)     1:12.29 (24.81)     1:37.17 (24.88)
  3 Wolk, Karl                22 FLOR-FL              1:38.42    1:37.70 B      
     r:+0.74  22.70       47.22 (24.52)     1:12.41 (25.19)     1:37.70 (25.29)
  4 Rodriguez, Gerard         18 South Carolina-SC    1:38.34    1:38.96        
     r:+0.72  23.22       48.16 (24.94)     1:13.70 (25.54)     1:38.96 (25.26)
  5 Fitton, Alex A            20 South Carolina-SC    1:39.00    1:39.57        
              23.22       48.50 (25.28)     1:14.21 (25.71)     1:39.57 (25.36)
  6 Chaney, Curtis J          21 Davidson-NC          1:39.42    1:40.48        
     r:+0.83  23.38       48.72 (25.34)     1:14.42 (25.70)     1:40.48 (26.06)
  7 Jordan, Jonathan D        21 FLOR-FL              1:39.92    1:40.90        
     r:+0.70  23.55       48.95 (25.40)     1:14.71 (25.76)     1:40.90 (26.19)
  8 Lowe, Brandon T           20 Alabama-SE           1:40.28    1:42.69        
              22.90       48.16 (25.26)     1:15.32 (27.16)     1:42.69 (27.37)
B - Final
  9 Sweeney, Conor M          18 UGA-GA               1:42.80    1:39.41        
              23.79       49.11 (25.32)     1:14.50 (25.39)     1:39.41 (24.91)
 10 Crawford, James M         22 South Carolina-SC    1:40.59    1:39.78        
     r:+0.68  23.00       48.32 (25.32)     1:13.78 (25.46)     1:39.78 (26.00)
 11 Kelly, Chris A            21 South Carolina-SC    1:40.80    1:40.43        
     r:+0.64  23.46       48.78 (25.32)     1:14.60 (25.82)     1:40.43 (25.83)
 12 Taylor, Jason S           20 FLOR-FL              1:40.78    1:40.87        
     r:+0.72  24.18       49.66 (25.48)     1:15.14 (25.48)     1:40.87 (25.73)
 13 Simpson, Jeff T           20 Emory-GA             1:41.83    1:41.40        
              24.07       50.16 (26.09)     1:16.05 (25.89)     1:41.40 (25.35)
 14 Leemis, Justin D          22 Emory-GA             1:42.52    1:41.86        
     r:+0.81  24.38       50.41 (26.03)     1:16.21 (25.80)     1:41.86 (25.65)
 15 Wong, George              18 Alabama-SE           1:41.91    1:42.10        
              24.04       49.74 (25.70)     1:15.76 (26.02)     1:42.10 (26.34)
 16 Kaden, Collin A           20 South Carolina-SC    1:40.53    1:42.81        
     r:+0.73  23.63       49.46 (25.83)     1:15.87 (26.41)     1:42.81 (26.94)
C - Final
 17 Hamilton, Craig J         19 Louisiana St-LA      1:45.10    1:41.75        
     r:+0.74  24.43       51.08 (26.65)     1:16.70 (25.62)     1:41.75 (25.05)
 18 Wrist, Andrew H           18 Alabama-SE           1:47.27    1:42.29        
              24.21       50.17 (25.96)     1:16.21 (26.04)     1:42.29 (26.08)
 19 Dobben, Joel B            21 Emory-GA             1:43.71    1:44.16        
     r:+0.77  25.22       51.48 (26.26)     1:17.98 (26.50)     1:44.16 (26.18)
 20 Kinsey, Brett B           19 Emory-GA             1:52.37    1:53.40        
     r:+0.56  25.67       54.96 (29.29)     1:24.37 (29.41)     1:53.40 (29.03)
Preliminaries
  7 Grodzki, Martin P         19 UGA-GA               1:39.61                   
              23.42       48.92 (25.50)     1:14.72 (25.80)     1:39.61 (24.89)
 10 Freeman, Will R           19 UGA-GA               1:40.40                   
              23.65       49.59 (25.94)     1:15.04 (25.45)     1:40.40 (25.36)
 20 Cave, Bobby               20 South Carolina-SC    1:43.89                   
              23.19       48.71 (25.52)     1:15.53 (26.82)     1:43.89 (28.36)
 22 Werkema, Taylor G         19 Emory-GA             1:46.10                   
              24.40       51.31 (26.91)     1:18.78 (27.47)     1:46.10 (27.32)
 -- Looney, Robert K          21 Auburn-SE                DQ                    
 -- Parker, Adam N            20 UGA-GA                  DFS                    
 -- Colbert, Andrew P         19 Emory-GA                DFS                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:33.61  A
              1:38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Disney-May, James J       18 Auburn-SE            1:38.67    1:36.10 B+     
     r:+0.73  21.95       46.10 (24.15)     1:11.13 (25.03)     1:36.10 (24.97)
  2 Storie, Logan W           21 FLOR-FL              1:37.80    1:38.23 B      
              23.38       48.22 (24.84)     1:13.25 (25.03)     1:38.23 (24.98)
  3 Rodriguez, Gerard         18 South Carolina-SC    1:36.12    1:38.34        
     r:+0.71  22.48       47.02 (24.54)     1:12.51 (25.49)     1:38.34 (25.83)
  4 Wolk, Karl                22 FLOR-FL              1:38.00    1:38.42        
     r:+0.73  23.11       47.76 (24.65)     1:12.92 (25.16)     1:38.42 (25.50)
  5 Fitton, Alex A            20 South Carolina-SC    1:38.53    1:39.00        
     r:+0.68  22.59       47.20 (24.61)     1:12.91 (25.71)     1:39.00 (26.09)
  6 Chaney, Curtis J          21 Davidson-NC          1:37.47    1:39.42        
     r:+0.77  22.67       47.52 (24.85)     1:13.40 (25.88)     1:39.42 (26.02)
  7 Grodzki, Martin P         19 UGA-GA                    NT    1:39.61        
     r:+0.51  23.42       48.92 (25.50)     1:14.72 (25.80)     1:39.61 (24.89)
  8 Jordan, Jonathan D        21 FLOR-FL              1:38.90    1:39.92        
     r:+0.65  23.43       48.41 (24.98)     1:14.03 (25.62)     1:39.92 (25.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowe, Brandon T           20 Alabama-SE           1:38.87    1:40.28        
              22.93       47.59 (24.66)     1:13.54 (25.95)     1:40.28 (26.74)
 10 Freeman, Will R           19 UGA-GA                    NT    1:40.40        
     r:+0.83  23.65       49.59 (25.94)     1:15.04 (25.45)     1:40.40 (25.36)
 11 Kaden, Collin A           20 South Carolina-SC    1:39.28    1:40.53        
              22.73       47.76 (25.03)     1:13.80 (26.04)     1:40.53 (26.73)
 12 Crawford, James M         22 South Carolina-SC    1:38.53    1:40.59        
     r:+0.70  22.52       47.06 (24.54)     1:13.16 (26.10)     1:40.59 (27.43)
 13 Taylor, Jason S           20 FLOR-FL              1:39.00    1:40.78        
              24.07       49.51 (25.44)     1:15.11 (25.60)     1:40.78 (25.67)
 14 Kelly, Chris A            21 South Carolina-SC    1:42.01    1:40.80        
              23.83       48.94 (25.11)     1:14.42 (25.48)     1:40.80 (26.38)
 15 Simpson, Jeff T           20 Emory-GA             1:42.65    1:41.83        
     r:+0.76  23.79       49.55 (25.76)     1:15.73 (26.18)     1:41.83 (26.10)
 16 Wong, George              18 Alabama-SE           1:41.84    1:41.91        
              23.63       48.94 (25.31)     1:15.14 (26.20)     1:41.91 (26.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leemis, Justin D          22 Emory-GA             1:42.08    1:42.52        
              24.37       50.57 (26.20)     1:16.68 (26.11)     1:42.52 (25.84)
 18 Sweeney, Conor M          18 UGA-GA               1:38.72    1:42.80        
     r:+0.71  23.34       48.79 (25.45)     1:15.68 (26.89)     1:42.80 (27.12)
 19 Dobben, Joel B            21 Emory-GA             1:42.43    1:43.71        
     r:+0.78  25.24       50.98 (25.74)     1:17.32 (26.34)     1:43.71 (26.39)
 20 Cave, Bobby               20 South Carolina-SC    1:40.95    1:43.89        
              23.19       48.71 (25.52)     1:15.53 (26.82)     1:43.89 (28.36)
 21 Hamilton, Craig J         19 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:45.10        
     r:+0.76  24.52       51.12 (26.60)     1:18.14 (27.02)     1:45.10 (26.96)
 22 Werkema, Taylor G         19 Emory-GA             1:45.79    1:46.10        
     r:+0.77  24.40       51.31 (26.91)     1:18.78 (27.47)     1:46.10 (27.32)
 23 Wrist, Andrew H           18 Alabama-SE           1:44.19    1:47.27        
     r:+0.70  23.77       50.20 (26.43)     1:18.73 (28.53)     1:47.27 (28.54)
 24 Kinsey, Brett B           19 Emory-GA             1:53.87    1:52.37        
              25.39       53.86 (28.47)     1:23.38 (29.52)     1:52.37 (28.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Looney, Robert K          21 Auburn-SE            1:41.11         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Parker, Adam N            20 UGA-GA               1:38.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Colbert, Andrew P         19 Emory-GA             1:47.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Martin, Alexander S       22 FLOR-FL              1:40.00        SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                59.99  A
              1:02.98  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Popa, Alex A              19 Alabama-SE           1:01.70    1:01.99 B      
     r:+0.79  29.11     1:01.99 (32.88)                                        
  2 Johnson, Laura L          19 Auburn-SE            1:02.86    1:02.89 B      
              29.65     1:02.89 (33.24)                                        
  3 McKenzie, Kylie A         19 Emory-GA             1:05.53    1:05.41        
              30.61     1:05.41 (34.80)                                        
  4 Capron, Roxanne E         19 Emory-GA             1:06.98    1:06.42        
              31.12     1:06.42 (35.30)                                        
  5 O'Grady, Courtney E       20 Arkansas-AR          1:09.70    1:09.46        
              33.23     1:09.46 (36.23)                                        
  6 Whitbeck, Lizzy S         18 Arkansas-AR          1:10.94    1:10.05        
     r:+0.80  33.05     1:10.05 (37.00)                                        
  7 Gwarjanski, Anna Rae R    18 Alabama-SE           1:05.40    1:12.99        
              34.00     1:12.99 (38.99)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                59.99  A
              1:02.98  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Popa, Alex A              19 Alabama-SE           1:01.33    1:01.70 B      
     r:+0.78  28.86     1:01.70 (32.84)                                        
  2 Johnson, Laura L          19 Auburn-SE            1:02.63    1:02.86 B      
              29.40     1:02.86 (33.46)                                        
  3 Gwarjanski, Anna Rae R    18 Alabama-SE                NT    1:05.40        
              30.89     1:05.40 (34.51)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Kylie A         19 Emory-GA             1:06.28    1:05.53        
              30.60     1:05.53 (34.93)                                        
  5 Capron, Roxanne E         19 Emory-GA             1:07.15    1:06.98        
              31.23     1:06.98 (35.75)                                        
  7 O'Grady, Courtney E       20 Arkansas-AR          1:07.46    1:09.70        
              33.16     1:09.70 (36.54)                                        
  8 Whitbeck, Lizzy S         18 Arkansas-AR          1:10.14    1:10.94        
     r:+0.78  33.59     1:10.94 (37.35)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davelaar, Rodion R        20 FLOR-FL                55.19      54.22 B      
     r:+0.63  25.08       54.22 (29.14)                                        
  2 Haas, Peter H             19 Auburn-SE              56.02      56.25        
     r:+0.74  26.79       56.25 (29.46)                                        
  3 Roberson, Brett S         20 UGA-GA                 56.60      56.32        
     r:+0.67  26.40       56.32 (29.92)                                        
  4 Reeves, Andrew R          21 Alabama-SE             58.68      57.15        
              26.66       57.15 (30.49)                                        
  5 Dockery, Philip w         19 Alabama-SE             57.61      57.59        
              27.47       57.59 (30.12)                                        
  6 Bigham, Thomas E          19 Davidson-NC            59.34      59.00        
     r:+0.75  28.20       59.00 (30.80)                                        
  7 Kerns, Spencer A          18 Auburn-SE              56.96      59.22        
     r:+0.56  27.43       59.22 (31.79)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Lehtonen, John R          21 FLOR-FL                55.17                   
              26.28       55.17 (28.89)                                        
  3 Cregar, Bill M            21 UGA-GA                 55.46                   
              26.51       55.46 (28.95)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Robert K         21 FLOR-FL                55.54                   
              26.36       55.54 (29.18)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehtonen, John R          21 FLOR-FL                55.50      55.17 B      
              26.28       55.17 (28.89)                                        
  2 Davelaar, Rodion R        20 FLOR-FL                55.00      55.19 B      
     r:+0.63  24.84       55.19 (30.35)                                        
  3 Cregar, Bill M            21 UGA-GA                 55.87      55.46 B+     
     r:+0.61  26.51       55.46 (28.95)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Robert K         21 FLOR-FL                55.02      55.54        
     r:+0.71  26.36       55.54 (29.18)                                        
  5 Haas, Peter H             19 Auburn-SE              57.18      56.02        
     r:+0.78  26.70       56.02 (29.32)                                        
  6 Roberson, Brett S         20 UGA-GA                 57.35      56.60        
     r:+0.66  26.71       56.60 (29.89)                                        
  7 Kerns, Spencer A          18 Auburn-SE              58.09      56.96        
     r:+0.52  26.70       56.96 (30.26)                                        
  8 Dockery, Philip w         19 Alabama-SE             57.89      57.61        
              27.27       57.61 (30.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reeves, Andrew R          21 Alabama-SE             55.98      58.68        
              27.64       58.68 (31.04)                                        
 10 Bigham, Thomas E          19 Davidson-NC          1:00.01      59.34        
     r:+0.50  27.81       59.34 (31.53)                                        
 -- Solis, Eric M             19 FLOR-FL                55.50        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                52.55  A
                55.17  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regan, Patricia A         19 FLOR-FL                54.42      54.20 B+     
     r:+0.70  26.65       54.20 (27.55)                                        
  2 Stafford, Shara E         21 FLOR-FL                54.39      54.22 B      
     r:+0.62  26.76       54.22 (27.46)                                        
  3 Stephenson, Whitney N     22 Miami (Fl)-FG          54.86      54.98 B+     
     r:+0.59  27.00       54.98 (27.98)                                        
  4 Piper, Lauren C           18 Alabama-SE             55.43      55.58        
     r:+0.57  26.78       55.58 (28.80)                                        
  5 Reisinger, Erin M         18 Auburn-SE              54.79      55.76        
     r:+0.54  26.84       55.76 (28.92)                                        
  6 Vance, Kelsea D           20 Arkansas-AR            56.62      57.59        
     r:+0.63  27.84       57.59 (29.75)                                        
  7 Gwarjanski, Anna Rae R    18 Alabama-SE             56.65      58.32        
     r:+0.63  28.92       58.32 (29.40)                                        
  8 Smith, Morgan F           19 Auburn-SE              57.91      58.39        
     r:+0.58  28.17       58.39 (30.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hobbs, Kelsi G            20 Davidson-NC            59.05      57.68        
     r:+0.65  27.82       57.68 (29.86)                                        
 11 Molchan, Stephanie A      19 Emory-GA               59.77      59.97        
     r:+0.66  29.17       59.97 (30.80)                                        
 12 Cohen, Carolyn M          18 Emory-GA             1:00.58    1:00.66        
     r:+0.66  29.74     1:00.66 (30.92)                                        
 13 Pena, Amee R              19 Arkansas-AR          1:01.30    1:01.34        
     r:+0.55  30.09     1:01.34 (31.25)                                        
 14 Meinz, Alicia A           19 Arkansas-AR          1:00.97    1:01.41        
     r:+0.80  30.11     1:01.41 (31.30)                                        
 15 Schafer, Ellen C          19 Emory-GA             1:01.69    1:01.91        
     r:+0.69  30.07     1:01.91 (31.84)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Scroggy, Morgan L         22 UGA-GA                 53.75                   
              26.44       53.75 (27.31)                                        
  2 Margalis, Melanie A       19 UGA-GA                 54.10                   
              26.35       54.10 (27.75)                                        
  8 Schmitt, Allison R        20 UGA-GA                 56.33                   
              27.53       56.33 (28.80)                                        
 11 Meissner, Erica L         21 Auburn-SE              57.50                   
              27.93       57.50 (29.57)                                        
 -- Shickora, Kristen T       20 UGA-GA                   DQ                    
 -- English, Lauren A         21 UGA-GA                  DFS                    
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                52.55  A
                55.17  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Scroggy, Morgan L         22 UGA-GA                 55.40      53.75 B+     
     r:+0.71  26.44       53.75 (27.31)                                        
  2 Margalis, Melanie A       19 UGA-GA                    NT      54.10 B      
     r:+0.63  26.35       54.10 (27.75)                                        
  3 Stafford, Shara E         21 FLOR-FL                54.00      54.39 B      
     r:+0.56  26.95       54.39 (27.44)                                        
  4 Regan, Patricia A         19 FLOR-FL                56.70      54.42 B+     
     r:+0.69  26.69       54.42 (27.73)                                        
  5 Reisinger, Erin M         18 Auburn-SE              54.93      54.79 B      
     r:+0.51  26.47       54.79 (28.32)                                        
  6 Stephenson, Whitney N     22 Miami (Fl)-FG          55.40      54.86 B+     
     r:+0.62  26.85       54.86 (28.01)                                        
  7 Piper, Lauren C           18 Alabama-SE             54.43      55.43        
     r:+0.54  26.41       55.43 (29.02)                                        
  8 Schmitt, Allison R        20 UGA-GA                    NT      56.33        
     r:+0.70  27.53       56.33 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vance, Kelsea D           20 Arkansas-AR            56.67      56.62        
     r:+0.73  27.58       56.62 (29.04)                                        
 10 Gwarjanski, Anna Rae R    18 Alabama-SE             57.25      56.65        
     r:+0.56  27.93       56.65 (28.72)                                        
 11 Meissner, Erica L         21 Auburn-SE              54.63      57.50        
     r:+0.62  27.93       57.50 (29.57)                                        
 12 Smith, Morgan F           19 Auburn-SE              57.05      57.91        
     r:+0.59  28.07       57.91 (29.84)                                        
 14 Hobbs, Kelsi G            20 Davidson-NC            57.22      59.05        
     r:+0.61  27.77       59.05 (31.28)                                        
 15 Molchan, Stephanie A      19 Emory-GA             1:00.62      59.77        
     r:+0.61  28.92       59.77 (30.85)                                        
 16 Cohen, Carolyn M          18 Emory-GA             1:01.10    1:00.58        
     r:+0.66  29.70     1:00.58 (30.88)                                        
 17 Meinz, Alicia A           19 Arkansas-AR          1:00.60    1:00.97        
     r:+0.73  29.84     1:00.97 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Pena, Amee R              19 Arkansas-AR          1:01.00    1:01.30        
     r:+0.54  29.89     1:01.30 (31.41)                                        
 19 Schafer, Ellen C          19 Emory-GA             1:03.22    1:01.69        
     r:+0.62  29.97     1:01.69 (31.72)                                        
 -- Shickora, Kristen T       20 UGA-GA                 52.78         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- English, Lauren A         21 UGA-GA                 53.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mangimelli, Jana L        20 UGA-GA                 58.45        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.28  A
                48.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siemasko, Brandon M       19 Auburn-SE              48.68      48.62        
     r:+0.55  23.65       48.62 (24.97)                                        
  2 Warner, Jay W             19 South Carolina-SC      48.57      49.39        
     r:+0.59  23.89       49.39 (25.50)                                        
  3 Parker, Adam N            20 UGA-GA                 49.51      49.64        
     r:+0.56  24.32       49.64 (25.32)                                        
  4 Pujol, Alex T             19 Alabama-SE             50.02      50.40        
     r:+0.61  24.17       50.40 (26.23)                                        
  5 Khosla, AJ N              18 Emory-GA               51.54      50.93        
     r:+0.54  24.65       50.93 (26.28)                                        
  6 Van Keuren, Zeke Z        21 Emory-GA               51.73      51.43        
     r:+0.49  24.68       51.43 (26.75)                                        
  7 Dubnow, Jared M           21 Emory-GA               51.97      51.89        
     r:+0.53  25.24       51.89 (26.65)                                        
  8 Edwards, Jack A           18 Emory-GA               53.41      52.65        
     r:+0.59  25.18       52.65 (27.47)                                        
B - Final
 -- Reynolds, Jake M          20 Alabama-SE             54.59         DQ        
      False start
Preliminaries
  4 Dylla, Mark J             22 UGA-GA                 49.70                   
              24.11       49.70 (25.59)                                        
  6 Benner, Peter T           21 UGA-GA                 50.69                   
              24.71       50.69 (25.98)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.28  A
                48.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Jay W             19 South Carolina-SC      47.36      48.57 B      
     r:+0.57  23.25       48.57 (25.32)                                        
  2 Siemasko, Brandon M       19 Auburn-SE              49.78      48.68        
     r:+0.57  23.76       48.68 (24.92)                                        
  3 Parker, Adam N            20 UGA-GA                 49.63      49.51        
     r:+0.53  24.15       49.51 (25.36)                                        
  4 Dylla, Mark J             22 UGA-GA                 49.67      49.70        
     r:+0.63  24.11       49.70 (25.59)                                        
  5 Pujol, Alex T             19 Alabama-SE             51.15      50.02        
     r:+0.66  24.22       50.02 (25.80)                                        
  6 Benner, Peter T           21 UGA-GA                    NT      50.69        
     r:+0.63  24.71       50.69 (25.98)                                        
  7 Khosla, AJ N              18 Emory-GA               51.13      51.54        
     r:+0.55  24.82       51.54 (26.72)                                        
  8 Van Keuren, Zeke Z        21 Emory-GA               52.51      51.73        
     r:+0.55  25.01       51.73 (26.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dubnow, Jared M           21 Emory-GA               52.05      51.97        
     r:+0.47  24.83       51.97 (27.14)                                        
 10 Edwards, Jack A           18 Emory-GA               54.12      53.41        
     r:+0.64  25.30       53.41 (28.11)                                        
 11 Reynolds, Jake M          20 Alabama-SE             50.21      54.59        
     r:+0.73  25.94       54.59 (28.65)                                        
 -- Hall, Shane M             20 UGA-GA                 50.22        SCR        
 -- Wolk, Karl                22 FLOR-FL                49.00        SCR        
 -- Peitz, Geoff W            20 Davidson-NC            48.02        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Hannah R           22 UGA-GA                339.75     360.38        
  2 Dodson, Monica M          22 FLOR-FL               341.18     356.56        
  3 McCleary, Paige           18 Alabama-SE            329.71     345.67        
  4 Doback, Kaylee A          21 FLOR-FL               302.33     325.05        
  5 Buck, Callan              19 Alabama-SE            300.90     307.65        
  6 Watters, Landon E         20 UGA-GA                306.30     306.23        
  7 Risley, Danielle M        18 FLOR-FL               309.75     299.10        
  8 Long, Ansley              19 UGA-GA                299.03     285.60        
  9 Self, Cassie              20 Clemson-SC            277.35     289.12        
 10 McElhannon, Hannah E      19 UGA-GA                290.47     286.80        
 11 Howard, Emily             19 Clemson-SC            265.88     286.51        
 12 Tatum, Elizabeth          19 Clemson-SC            285.60     284.84        
 13 George, Brooke            21 Clemson-SC            281.63     275.85        
 14 Blank, Ann-Perry          18 UGA-GA                281.47     271.95        
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dodson, Monica M          22 FLOR-FL                   NT     341.18        
  2 Moore, Hannah R           22 UGA-GA                    NT     339.75        
  3 McCleary, Paige           18 Alabama-SE                NT     329.71        
  4 Risley, Danielle M        18 FLOR-FL               239.10     309.75        
  5 Watters, Landon E         20 UGA-GA                    NT     306.30        
  6 Doback, Kaylee A          21 FLOR-FL                   NT     302.33        
  7 Buck, Callan              19 Alabama-SE                NT     300.90        
  8 Long, Ansley              19 UGA-GA                    NT     299.03        
  9 McElhannon, Hannah E      19 UGA-GA                    NT     290.47        
 10 Tatum, Elizabeth          19 Clemson-SC                NT     285.60        
 11 George, Brooke            21 Clemson-SC                NT     281.63        
 12 Blank, Ann-Perry          18 UGA-GA                    NT     281.47        
 13 Self, Cassie              20 Clemson-SC                NT     277.35        
 14 Howard, Emily             19 Clemson-SC                NT     265.88        
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewark, Anthony P         20 FLOR-FL               402.30     396.45        
  2 Lewark, Michael K         19 FLOR-FL               378.90     362.00        
  3 Zippi, Luke               18 Alabama-SE            303.95     333.10        
  4 Carloni, Jacob            18 Alabama-SE            279.35     328.75        
  5 Jones, Chris R            19 FLOR-FL               327.25     321.50        
  6 Smialek, Kolin D          20 Emory-GA              308.00     306.20        
  7 Springfels, David C       21 FLOR-FL               309.10     297.15        
  8 Hillyer, Peter            20 Alabama-SE            295.60     294.65        
  9 Chamberlain, Pat J        19 Clemson-SC            230.20     265.60        
 10 Saley, Sean D             20 FLOR-FL               306.85     263.00        
Preliminaries
  3 Watson, Alex A            20 UGA-GA                366.60                   
  4 Blank, Owen P             21 UGA-GA                357.95                   
  6 Barrett, Tim W            22 UGA-GA                321.75                   
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Anthony P         20 FLOR-FL               372.80     402.30        
  2 Lewark, Michael K         19 FLOR-FL                   NT     378.90        
  3 Watson, Alex A            20 UGA-GA                    NT     366.60        
  4 Blank, Owen P             21 UGA-GA                    NT     357.95        
  5 Jones, Chris R            19 FLOR-FL                   NT     327.25        
  6 Barrett, Tim W            22 UGA-GA                    NT     321.75        
  7 Springfels, David C       21 FLOR-FL               260.15     309.10        
  8 Smialek, Kolin D          20 Emory-GA              272.85     308.00        
  9 Saley, Sean D             20 FLOR-FL                   NT     306.85        
 10 Zippi, Luke               18 Alabama-SE                NT     303.95        
 11 Hillyer, Peter            20 Alabama-SE                NT     295.60        
 12 Carloni, Jacob            18 Alabama-SE                NT     279.35        
 13 Chamberlain, Pat J        19 Clemson-SC                NT     230.20        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.37  A
              1:59.24  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regan, Patricia A         19 FLOR-FL              1:55.39    1:56.22 B      
              27.24       56.56 (29.32)     1:26.24 (29.68)     1:56.22 (29.98)
  2 Meissner, Erica L         21 Auburn-SE            1:56.21    1:56.60 B      
              27.65       56.80 (29.15)     1:26.51 (29.71)     1:56.60 (30.09)
  3 Pazevic, Alana M          19 FLOR-FL              2:00.56    1:59.67        
              28.26       58.47 (30.21)     1:29.26 (30.79)     1:59.67 (30.41)
  4 Sims, Micah               18 Emory-GA             2:06.16    2:03.59        
              29.16     1:00.28 (31.12)     1:31.75 (31.47)     2:03.59 (31.84)
  5 Vance, Kelsea D           20 Arkansas-AR          2:05.60    2:04.23        
              28.66       59.58 (30.92)     1:31.72 (32.14)     2:04.23 (32.51)
  6 Smith, Morgan F           19 Auburn-SE            2:05.65    2:04.25        
              29.26     1:00.25 (30.99)     1:32.48 (32.23)     2:04.25 (31.77)
  7 Hobbs, Kelsi G            20 Davidson-NC          2:04.74    2:05.72        
              29.04     1:00.43 (31.39)     1:32.48 (32.05)     2:05.72 (33.24)
 -- Stephenson, Whitney N     22 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:57.34         NS        
B - Final
  9 Cohen, Carolyn M          18 Emory-GA             2:08.71    2:07.72        
              29.61     1:01.32 (31.71)     1:34.50 (33.18)     2:07.72 (33.22)
 10 Pena, Amee R              19 Arkansas-AR          2:11.59    2:07.74        
              30.31     1:02.63 (32.32)     1:35.64 (33.01)     2:07.74 (32.10)
 11 Molchan, Stephanie A      19 Emory-GA             2:12.61    2:09.57        
              31.14     1:04.11 (32.97)     1:37.41 (33.30)     2:09.57 (32.16)
Preliminaries
  4 Ballatore, Angelina R     20 FLOR-FL              1:57.89                   
              28.40       57.94 (29.54)     1:28.01 (30.07)     1:57.89 (29.88)
  5 Taylor, Kaitlin M         19 FLOR-FL              1:59.68                   
              28.26       58.39 (30.13)     1:28.84 (30.45)     1:59.68 (30.84)
  8 Reisinger, Erin M         18 Auburn-SE            2:05.13                   
              28.44       59.41 (30.97)     1:31.60 (32.19)     2:05.13 (33.53)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.37  A
              1:59.24  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Patricia A         19 FLOR-FL              1:55.20    1:55.39 B      
              27.30       56.31 (29.01)     1:25.72 (29.41)     1:55.39 (29.67)
  2 Meissner, Erica L         21 Auburn-SE            1:57.51    1:56.21 B      
              27.61       56.81 (29.20)     1:26.21 (29.40)     1:56.21 (30.00)
  3 Stephenson, Whitney N     22 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:58.19    1:57.34 B      
              28.20       58.01 (29.81)     1:27.75 (29.74)     1:57.34 (29.59)
  4 Ballatore, Angelina R     20 FLOR-FL              2:03.00    1:57.89 B+     
              28.40       57.94 (29.54)     1:28.01 (30.07)     1:57.89 (29.88)
  5 Taylor, Kaitlin M         19 FLOR-FL              1:59.90    1:59.68        
              28.26       58.39 (30.13)     1:28.84 (30.45)     1:59.68 (30.84)
  6 Pazevic, Alana M          19 FLOR-FL              2:00.00    2:00.56        
              28.70       58.96 (30.26)     1:29.71 (30.75)     2:00.56 (30.85)
  7 Hobbs, Kelsi G            20 Davidson-NC          2:04.35    2:04.74        
              29.20     1:00.21 (31.01)     1:31.89 (31.68)     2:04.74 (32.85)
  8 Reisinger, Erin M         18 Auburn-SE            1:59.87    2:05.13        
              28.44       59.41 (30.97)     1:31.60 (32.19)     2:05.13 (33.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vance, Kelsea D           20 Arkansas-AR          2:07.71    2:05.60        
              29.43     1:00.82 (31.39)     1:33.20 (32.38)     2:05.60 (32.40)
 10 Smith, Morgan F           19 Auburn-SE            2:01.75    2:05.65        
              29.23     1:00.88 (31.65)     1:33.27 (32.39)     2:05.65 (32.38)
 11 Sims, Micah               18 Emory-GA             2:08.85    2:06.16        
              29.50     1:01.00 (31.50)     1:33.53 (32.53)     2:06.16 (32.63)
 12 Cohen, Carolyn M          18 Emory-GA             2:09.61    2:08.71        
              30.68     1:03.29 (32.61)     1:35.99 (32.70)     2:08.71 (32.72)
 13 Pena, Amee R              19 Arkansas-AR          2:09.08    2:11.59        
              30.68     1:03.75 (33.07)     1:37.60 (33.85)     2:11.59 (33.99)
 14 Molchan, Stephanie A      19 Emory-GA             2:12.82    2:12.61        
              30.26     1:03.61 (33.35)     1:38.43 (34.82)     2:12.61 (34.18)
 -- Meinz, Alicia A           19 Arkansas-AR               NT        SCR        
 -- Piper, Lauren C           18 Alabama-SE           1:58.50        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.53  A
              1:46.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siemasko, Brandon M       19 Auburn-SE            1:44.82    1:44.86 B      
              24.13       50.57 (26.44)     1:17.48 (26.91)     1:44.86 (27.38)
  2 Noble, Evan M             18 Auburn-SE            1:47.24    1:45.88 B      
              24.54       51.25 (26.71)     1:18.70 (27.45)     1:45.88 (27.18)
  3 Wolk, Karl                22 FLOR-FL              1:45.85    1:46.04 B      
              24.95       51.43 (26.48)     1:18.55 (27.12)     1:46.04 (27.49)
  4 Dubnow, Jared M           21 Emory-GA             1:50.80    1:52.18        
              27.25       56.12 (28.87)     1:24.24 (28.12)     1:52.18 (27.94)
  5 Edwards, Jack A           18 Emory-GA             1:54.10    1:53.41        
              26.46       55.04 (28.58)     1:23.62 (28.58)     1:53.41 (29.79)
  6 Werkema, Taylor G         19 Emory-GA             1:55.07    1:54.29        
              27.14       56.07 (28.93)     1:25.30 (29.23)     1:54.29 (28.99)
  7 Van Keuren, Zeke Z        21 Emory-GA             1:55.72    1:55.15        
              27.14       56.80 (29.66)     1:26.27 (29.47)     1:55.15 (28.88)
 -- Pujol, Alex T             19 Alabama-SE           1:52.44         NS        
B - Final
  9 Polisini, Jack M          18 Emory-GA             1:58.19    1:56.30        
              27.24       56.65 (29.41)     1:26.48 (29.83)     1:56.30 (29.82)
Preliminaries
  3 Parker, Adam N            20 UGA-GA               1:46.81                   
              25.49       51.88 (26.39)     1:19.08 (27.20)     1:46.81 (27.73)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.53  A
              1:46.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Siemasko, Brandon M       19 Auburn-SE            1:45.06    1:44.82 B      
              24.41       50.91 (26.50)     1:17.83 (26.92)     1:44.82 (26.99)
  2 Wolk, Karl                22 FLOR-FL              1:45.50    1:45.85 B      
              25.02       51.54 (26.52)     1:18.53 (26.99)     1:45.85 (27.32)
  3 Parker, Adam N            20 UGA-GA               1:47.81    1:46.81        
              25.49       51.88 (26.39)     1:19.08 (27.20)     1:46.81 (27.73)
  4 Noble, Evan M             18 Auburn-SE            1:44.45    1:47.24        
              24.64       51.75 (27.11)     1:19.61 (27.86)     1:47.24 (27.63)
  5 Dubnow, Jared M           21 Emory-GA             1:52.16    1:50.80        
              26.73       54.80 (28.07)     1:22.96 (28.16)     1:50.80 (27.84)
  6 Pujol, Alex T             19 Alabama-SE           1:54.50    1:52.44        
              25.57       53.56 (27.99)     1:22.66 (29.10)     1:52.44 (29.78)
  7 Edwards, Jack A           18 Emory-GA             2:00.35    1:54.10        
              26.56       55.30 (28.74)     1:24.43 (29.13)     1:54.10 (29.67)
  8 Werkema, Taylor G         19 Emory-GA             1:55.21    1:55.07        
              26.55       55.44 (28.89)     1:24.92 (29.48)     1:55.07 (30.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Keuren, Zeke Z        21 Emory-GA             1:55.77    1:55.72        
              27.16       56.67 (29.51)     1:26.42 (29.75)     1:55.72 (29.30)
 10 Polisini, Jack M          18 Emory-GA             2:01.91    1:58.19        
              27.06       56.02 (28.96)     1:26.71 (30.69)     1:58.19 (31.48)
 -- Peitz, Geoff W            20 Davidson-NC          1:45.67        SCR        
 -- Eacret, Darrell M         19 Emory-GA             1:51.24        SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                47.84  A
                50.23  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graber, Jessica           18 UGA-GA                 50.08      49.97 B+     
              24.17       49.97 (25.80)                                        
  2 Frehling, Kaitlin M       18 FLOR-FL                50.05      50.00 B+     
              23.99       50.00 (26.01)                                        
  3 Winters, Kelsey A         20 Auburn-SE              50.88      50.25        
              24.37       50.25 (25.88)                                        
  4 Stafford, Shara E         21 FLOR-FL                50.10      50.31        
     r:+0.74  24.53       50.31 (25.78)                                        
  5 Krakoski, Haley E         18 Auburn-SE              50.76      50.84        
              24.45       50.84 (26.39)                                        
  6 Marquez, Yennifer L       20 Auburn-SE              50.70      51.11        
              24.88       51.11 (26.23)                                        
 -- Hall, Kelsi L             20 Miami (Fl)-FG          50.63         NS        
 -- Ludolph, Kelsie L         21 Alabama-SE             50.85         NS        
B - Final
  9 Nagy, Julia C             20 FLOR-FL                51.90      51.25        
              24.92       51.25 (26.33)                                        
 10 Henley, Marifrances L     19 NC State-NC            51.21      51.63        
     r:+0.75  24.78       51.63 (26.85)                                        
 11 Delgehausen, Jessica M    21 Davidson-NC            53.61      52.91        
              25.84       52.91 (27.07)                                        
 12 Schafer, Ellen C          19 Emory-GA               53.32      52.98        
              25.44       52.98 (27.54)                                        
 13 Hubbard, Courtney K       20 Arkansas-AR            53.96      53.03        
              25.87       53.03 (27.16)                                        
 14 Sutton, Alexandria K      19 Arkansas-AR            53.67      53.57        
              25.72       53.57 (27.85)                                        
 15 Meinz, Alicia A           19 Arkansas-AR            54.33      53.85        
     r:+0.91  26.20       53.85 (27.65)                                        
 16 Mullen, Rachael E         21 Emory-GA               54.50      56.95        
              27.18       56.95 (29.77)                                        
C - Final
 -- Reisinger, Erin M         18 Auburn-SE              55.69         DQ        
      False start
Preliminaries
 15 Milborn, Molly K          19 Arkansas-AR            54.31                   
              26.19       54.31 (28.12)                                        
 18 Whitbeck, Lizzy S         18 Arkansas-AR            54.62                   
              26.37       54.62 (28.25)                                        
 19 Neumann, Sammy E          20 Emory-GA               54.69                   
              26.55       54.69 (28.14)                                        
 21 Taylor, Adelaide M        18 Emory-GA               56.10                   
              26.61       56.10 (29.49)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                47.84  A
                50.23  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Frehling, Kaitlin M       18 FLOR-FL                51.00      50.05 B+     
              23.92       50.05 (26.13)                                        
  2 Graber, Jessica           18 UGA-GA                 51.03      50.08 B+     
              23.92       50.08 (26.16)                                        
  3 Stafford, Shara E         21 FLOR-FL                48.80      50.10 B      
     r:+0.72  24.36       50.10 (25.74)                                        
  4 Hall, Kelsi L             20 Miami (Fl)-FG          51.49      50.63        
              23.93       50.63 (26.70)                                        
  5 Marquez, Yennifer L       20 Auburn-SE              52.93      50.70        
     r:+0.60  24.47       50.70 (26.23)                                        
  6 Krakoski, Haley E         18 Auburn-SE              50.98      50.76        
              24.51       50.76 (26.25)                                        
  7 Ludolph, Kelsie L         21 Alabama-SE             51.08      50.85        
              24.48       50.85 (26.37)                                        
  8 Winters, Kelsey A         20 Auburn-SE                 NT      50.88        
              24.80       50.88 (26.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henley, Marifrances L     19 NC State-NC            50.50      51.21        
     r:+0.73  24.52       51.21 (26.69)                                        
 10 Nagy, Julia C             20 FLOR-FL                50.90      51.90        
              25.04       51.90 (26.86)                                        
 11 Schafer, Ellen C          19 Emory-GA               53.86      53.32        
              25.55       53.32 (27.77)                                        
 12 Delgehausen, Jessica M    21 Davidson-NC            53.49      53.61        
              26.08       53.61 (27.53)                                        
 13 Sutton, Alexandria K      19 Arkansas-AR            53.84      53.67        
              25.31       53.67 (28.36)                                        
 14 Hubbard, Courtney K       20 Arkansas-AR            52.72      53.96        
              25.92       53.96 (28.04)                                        
 15 Milborn, Molly K          19 Arkansas-AR            56.99      54.31        
              26.19       54.31 (28.12)                                        
 16 Meinz, Alicia A           19 Arkansas-AR            54.43      54.33        
     r:+0.78  26.61       54.33 (27.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullen, Rachael E         21 Emory-GA               54.14      54.50        
              25.92       54.50 (28.58)                                        
 18 Whitbeck, Lizzy S         18 Arkansas-AR            56.59      54.62        
              26.37       54.62 (28.25)                                        
 19 Neumann, Sammy E          20 Emory-GA               57.55      54.69        
              26.55       54.69 (28.14)                                        
 20 Reisinger, Erin M         18 Auburn-SE                 NT      55.69        
              25.45       55.69 (30.24)                                        
 21 Taylor, Adelaide M        18 Emory-GA                  NT      56.10        
              26.61       56.10 (29.49)                                        
 -- Pak, Jennifer M           18 Emory-GA               52.61        SCR        
 -- Malagon, Erica M          21 UGA-GA                 50.78        SCR        
 -- Montesinos, Emily A       21 UGA-GA                 51.11        SCR        
 -- Martin, Lindsey L         21 Davidson-NC            48.95        SCR        
 -- Vance, Kelsea D           20 Arkansas-AR            55.48        SCR        
 -- Von Jouanne, Jenny M      21 Auburn-SE              51.04        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                42.26  A
                44.37  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Disney-May, James J       18 Auburn-SE              43.60      43.54 B+     
              20.76       43.54 (22.78)                                        
  1 Turner, James E           21 FLOR-FL                43.35      43.54 B+     
     r:+0.66  20.84       43.54 (22.70)                                        
  3 Leon, TJ J                19 Auburn-SE              43.83      44.13 B+     
     r:+0.68  21.24       44.13 (22.89)                                        
  4 Chaney, Curtis J          21 Davidson-NC            45.65      46.05        
     r:+0.74  21.82       46.05 (24.23)                                        
  5 Chenier, Mason P          19 Auburn-SE              46.08      46.64        
     r:+0.69  21.80       46.64 (24.84)                                        
  6 Riess, Christian K        19 UGA-GA                 46.45      46.84        
     r:+0.71  22.29       46.84 (24.55)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Jake M          20 Alabama-SE             45.96         NS        
 -- Wong, George              18 Alabama-SE             46.15         NS        
B - Final
  9 Colbert, Andrew P         19 Emory-GA               48.43      48.42        
     r:+0.77  23.00       48.42 (25.42)                                        
 10 Kinsey, Brett B           19 Emory-GA               49.85      49.06        
     r:+0.67  23.52       49.06 (25.54)                                        
 11 Sanders, Sam T            19 Emory-GA               50.07      49.59        
              23.05       49.59 (26.54)                                        
 -- Reeves, Andrew R          21 Alabama-SE             49.73         NS        
 -- Lowe, Brandon T           20 Alabama-SE             46.63         NS        
Preliminaries
 10 Simpson, Jeff T           20 Emory-GA               46.68                   
              22.25       46.68 (24.43)                                        
 11 Yuan, Michael J           21 FLOR-FL                46.78                   
              22.18       46.78 (24.60)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                42.26  A
                44.37  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, James E           21 FLOR-FL                45.00      43.35 B+     
     r:+0.70  20.73       43.35 (22.62)                                        
  2 Disney-May, James J       18 Auburn-SE              44.61      43.60 B+     
     r:+0.70  20.67       43.60 (22.93)                                        
  3 Leon, TJ J                19 Auburn-SE              47.25      43.83 B+     
              20.71       43.83 (23.12)                                        
  4 Chaney, Curtis J          21 Davidson-NC            45.40      45.65        
     r:+0.80  21.82       45.65 (23.83)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Jake M          20 Alabama-SE             45.84      45.96        
     r:+0.66  21.87       45.96 (24.09)                                        
  6 Chenier, Mason P          19 Auburn-SE              46.45      46.08        
     r:+0.72  21.88       46.08 (24.20)                                        
  7 Wong, George              18 Alabama-SE             46.75      46.15        
              22.32       46.15 (23.83)                                        
  8 Riess, Christian K        19 UGA-GA                 46.93      46.45        
     r:+0.69  22.24       46.45 (24.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowe, Brandon T           20 Alabama-SE             46.41      46.63        
              22.18       46.63 (24.45)                                        
 10 Simpson, Jeff T           20 Emory-GA               47.05      46.68        
              22.25       46.68 (24.43)                                        
 11 Yuan, Michael J           21 FLOR-FL                45.00      46.78        
     r:+0.69  22.18       46.78 (24.60)                                        
 12 Colbert, Andrew P         19 Emory-GA               47.41      48.43        
              23.10       48.43 (25.33)                                        
 13 Reeves, Andrew R          21 Alabama-SE                NT      49.73        
              23.72       49.73 (26.01)                                        
 14 Kinsey, Brett B           19 Emory-GA               50.55      49.85        
     r:+0.73  23.74       49.85 (26.11)                                        
 15 Sanders, Sam T            19 Emory-GA               49.44      50.07        
              23.70       50.07 (26.37)                                        
 -- Davelaar, Rodion R        20 FLOR-FL                45.60        SCR        
 -- Reynolds, Doug C          19 UGA-GA                 45.59        SCR        
 -- Green, Richmond R         22 UGA-GA                 45.87        SCR        
 -- Martin, Alexander S       22 FLOR-FL                46.00        SCR        
 -- Pujol, Alex T             19 Alabama-SE             48.00        SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:53.38  A
             16:41.04  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menzel, Nicole M          18 Arkansas-AR         16:21.00   16:23.85 B      
              28.18       58.01 (29.83)     1:27.82 (29.81)     1:57.66 (29.84)
        2:27.37 (29.71)     2:57.17 (29.80)     3:26.94 (29.77)     3:56.64 (29.70)
        4:26.32 (29.68)     4:56.18 (29.86)     5:25.87 (29.69)     5:55.64 (29.77)
        6:25.37 (29.73)     6:55.25 (29.88)     7:25.19 (29.94)     7:55.14 (29.95)
        8:24.99 (29.85)     8:54.79 (29.80)     9:24.68 (29.89)     9:54.70 (30.02)
       10:24.49 (29.79)    10:54.27 (29.78)    11:24.03 (29.76)    11:54.06 (30.03)
       12:24.22 (30.16)    12:54.25 (30.03)    13:24.37 (30.12)    13:54.44 (30.07)
       14:24.52 (30.08)    14:54.70 (30.18)    15:24.79 (30.09)    15:54.62 (29.83)
       16:23.85 (29.23)
  2 Milne, Sharla M           19 FLOR-FL             16:28.00   16:46.78        
              28.42       58.80 (30.38)     1:29.29 (30.49)     1:59.83 (30.54)
        2:30.15 (30.32)     3:00.71 (30.56)     3:31.27 (30.56)     4:01.93 (30.66)
        4:32.58 (30.65)     5:03.23 (30.65)     5:33.75 (30.52)     6:04.57 (30.82)
        6:35.14 (30.57)     7:05.82 (30.68)     7:36.46 (30.64)     8:06.99 (30.53)
        8:37.81 (30.82)     9:08.00 (30.19)     9:38.54 (30.54)    10:09.04 (30.50)
       10:39.55 (30.51)    11:10.10 (30.55)    11:40.72 (30.62)    12:11.19 (30.47)
       12:42.03 (30.84)    13:12.71 (30.68)    13:43.63 (30.92)    14:14.45 (30.82)
       14:44.88 (30.43)    15:15.45 (30.57)    15:46.07 (30.62)    16:16.61 (30.54)
       16:46.78 (30.17)
  3 Wine, Sterling A          19 Auburn-SE           16:49.76   17:10.28        
              27.79       58.16 (30.37)     1:28.53 (30.37)     1:58.48 (29.95)
        2:28.79 (30.31)     2:59.00 (30.21)     3:29.59 (30.59)     3:59.77 (30.18)
        4:30.69 (30.92)     5:02.06 (31.37)     5:33.41 (31.35)     6:04.86 (31.45)
        6:35.50 (30.64)     7:06.35 (30.85)     7:36.97 (30.62)     8:07.94 (30.97)
        8:38.51 (30.57)     9:09.32 (30.81)     9:40.39 (31.07)    10:11.39 (31.00)
       10:42.80 (31.41)    11:14.80 (32.00)    11:47.21 (32.41)    12:19.86 (32.65)
       12:52.33 (32.47)    13:24.57 (32.24)    13:56.63 (32.06)    14:28.95 (32.32)
       15:01.29 (32.34)    15:33.89 (32.60)    16:06.21 (32.32)    16:38.40 (32.19)
       17:10.28 (31.88)
 -- Nagy, Julia C             20 FLOR-FL             16:49.00        SCR        
 -- Devenuto, Siena B         18 Auburn-SE           16:38.90        SCR        
 -- Ballatore, Angelina R     20 FLOR-FL             16:17.00        SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             14:51.15  A
             15:35.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will R           19 UGA-GA              15:04.19   14:56.76 B      
     r:+0.78  24.95       52.05 (27.10)     1:19.23 (27.18)     1:46.45 (27.22)
        2:13.67 (27.22)     2:40.79 (27.12)     3:08.22 (27.43)     3:35.43 (27.21)
        4:02.72 (27.29)     4:29.74 (27.02)     4:56.73 (26.99)     5:23.57 (26.84)
        5:50.64 (27.07)     6:17.58 (26.94)     6:44.35 (26.77)     7:11.62 (27.27)
        7:38.69 (27.07)     8:05.87 (27.18)     8:33.13 (27.26)     9:00.38 (27.25)
        9:27.46 (27.08)     9:55.02 (27.56)    10:22.51 (27.49)    10:50.02 (27.51)
       11:17.11 (27.09)    11:44.78 (27.67)    12:12.53 (27.75)    12:40.51 (27.98)
       13:08.19 (27.68)    13:36.02 (27.83)    14:03.23 (27.21)    14:30.40 (27.17)
       14:56.76 (26.36)
  2 Hamilton, Craig J         19 Louisiana St-LA     15:14.96   15:02.64 B      
     r:+0.78  25.06       51.69 (26.63)     1:18.83 (27.14)     1:45.84 (27.01)
        2:12.98 (27.14)     2:40.57 (27.59)     3:07.92 (27.35)     3:35.40 (27.48)
        4:02.90 (27.50)     4:30.30 (27.40)     4:57.72 (27.42)     5:25.13 (27.41)
        5:52.43 (27.30)     6:19.97 (27.54)     6:47.25 (27.28)     7:14.97 (27.72)
        7:42.86 (27.89)     8:10.87 (28.01)     8:38.64 (27.77)     9:06.59 (27.95)
        9:34.32 (27.73)    10:02.07 (27.75)    10:29.65 (27.58)    10:57.26 (27.61)
       11:24.91 (27.65)    11:52.55 (27.64)    12:20.32 (27.77)    12:48.14 (27.82)
       13:15.92 (27.78)    13:43.70 (27.78)    14:10.71 (27.01)    14:37.22 (26.51)
       15:02.64 (25.42)
  3 Morris, Brennan W         18 Loyola (Md)-MD      15:19.39   15:17.69 B      
              25.32       52.56 (27.24)     1:20.21 (27.65)     1:47.84 (27.63)
        2:15.49 (27.65)     2:43.21 (27.72)     3:10.95 (27.74)     3:38.78 (27.83)
        4:06.53 (27.75)     4:34.39 (27.86)     5:02.08 (27.69)     5:29.87 (27.79)
        5:57.71 (27.84)     6:25.58 (27.87)     6:53.28 (27.70)     7:21.25 (27.97)
        7:49.21 (27.96)     8:17.15 (27.94)     8:45.27 (28.12)     9:13.11 (27.84)
        9:41.26 (28.15)    10:09.40 (28.14)    10:37.55 (28.15)    11:05.75 (28.20)
       11:34.12 (28.37)    12:02.31 (28.19)    12:30.58 (28.27)    12:58.80 (28.22)
       13:27.00 (28.20)    13:55.22 (28.22)    14:23.31 (28.09)    14:51.14 (27.83)
       15:17.69 (26.55)
  4 Taylor, Jason S           20 FLOR-FL             15:17.00   15:21.32 B      
              25.62       52.53 (26.91)     1:20.00 (27.47)     1:47.84 (27.84)
        2:15.82 (27.98)     2:43.58 (27.76)     3:11.32 (27.74)     3:39.33 (28.01)
        4:07.35 (28.02)     4:35.15 (27.80)     5:03.24 (28.09)     5:31.17 (27.93)
        5:59.13 (27.96)     6:27.06 (27.93)     6:55.04 (27.98)     7:23.23 (28.19)
        7:51.33 (28.10)     8:19.21 (27.88)     8:47.34 (28.13)     9:15.37 (28.03)
        9:43.43 (28.06)    10:11.48 (28.05)    10:39.85 (28.37)    11:08.03 (28.18)
       11:36.34 (28.31)    12:04.67 (28.33)    12:32.79 (28.12)    13:00.97 (28.18)
       13:29.24 (28.27)    13:57.56 (28.32)    14:25.78 (28.22)    14:53.80 (28.02)
       15:21.32 (27.52)
  5 Jordan, Jonathan D        21 FLOR-FL             15:28.00   15:29.81 B      
     r:+0.70  25.91       53.77 (27.86)     1:21.64 (27.87)     1:49.45 (27.81)
        2:17.32 (27.87)     2:45.11 (27.79)     3:13.09 (27.98)     3:41.16 (28.07)
        4:09.24 (28.08)     4:37.14 (27.90)     5:05.08 (27.94)     5:33.46 (28.38)
        6:01.46 (28.00)     6:29.48 (28.02)     6:57.40 (27.92)     7:25.66 (28.26)
        7:53.72 (28.06)     8:21.77 (28.05)     8:49.84 (28.07)     9:18.26 (28.42)
        9:46.57 (28.31)    10:15.12 (28.55)    10:43.58 (28.46)    11:12.13 (28.55)
       11:40.65 (28.52)    12:09.17 (28.52)    12:37.70 (28.53)    13:06.23 (28.53)
       13:34.91 (28.68)    14:03.69 (28.78)    14:32.50 (28.81)    15:01.47 (28.97)
       15:29.81 (28.34)
  6 Storie, Logan W           21 FLOR-FL             15:15.00   15:36.27        
              25.52       52.51 (26.99)     1:20.02 (27.51)     1:47.55 (27.53)
        2:14.86 (27.31)     2:42.46 (27.60)     3:10.55 (28.09)     3:39.02 (28.47)
        4:07.50 (28.48)     4:35.86 (28.36)     5:04.23 (28.37)     5:32.72 (28.49)
        6:01.29 (28.57)     6:29.80 (28.51)     6:58.50 (28.70)     7:27.17 (28.67)
        7:56.04 (28.87)     8:24.83 (28.79)     8:53.77 (28.94)     9:22.65 (28.88)
        9:51.71 (29.06)    10:20.67 (28.96)    10:49.76 (29.09)    11:18.25 (28.49)
       11:47.34 (29.09)    12:16.39 (29.05)    12:45.27 (28.88)    13:13.95 (28.68)
       13:42.87 (28.92)    14:11.69 (28.82)    14:40.46 (28.77)    15:08.85 (28.39)
       15:36.27 (27.42)
  7 Kramer, Chris J           19 Auburn-SE           15:46.38   15:47.93        
     r:+0.72  25.50       53.25 (27.75)     1:21.32 (28.07)     1:49.57 (28.25)
        2:17.88 (28.31)     2:46.32 (28.44)     3:14.79 (28.47)     3:43.39 (28.60)
        4:12.18 (28.79)     4:40.83 (28.65)     5:09.77 (28.94)     5:38.68 (28.91)
        6:07.47 (28.79)     6:36.22 (28.75)     7:05.24 (29.02)     7:34.20 (28.96)
        8:03.10 (28.90)     8:32.27 (29.17)     9:01.21 (28.94)     9:30.26 (29.05)
        9:59.27 (29.01)    10:28.37 (29.10)    10:57.62 (29.25)    11:26.93 (29.31)
       11:56.06 (29.13)    12:25.26 (29.20)    12:54.52 (29.26)    13:23.74 (29.22)
       13:53.04 (29.30)    14:22.37 (29.33)    14:51.27 (28.90)    15:19.90 (28.63)
       15:47.93 (28.03)
  8 Bernstein, Mark A         21 Emory-GA                  NT   16:01.13        
     r:+0.77  26.59       54.94 (28.35)     1:23.70 (28.76)     1:52.32 (28.62)
        2:21.36 (29.04)     2:50.33 (28.97)     3:19.45 (29.12)     3:48.60 (29.15)
        4:17.68 (29.08)     4:46.75 (29.07)     5:15.83 (29.08)     5:45.09 (29.26)
        6:14.36 (29.27)     6:43.45 (29.09)     7:12.60 (29.15)     7:42.01 (29.41)
        8:11.41 (29.40)     8:41.06 (29.65)     9:10.29 (29.23)     9:39.96 (29.67)
       10:09.37 (29.41)    10:38.74 (29.37)    11:08.22 (29.48)    11:37.77 (29.55)
       12:07.02 (29.25)    12:36.42 (29.40)    13:06.11 (29.69)    13:34.97 (28.86)
       14:03.89 (28.92)    14:33.27 (29.38)    15:02.57 (29.30)    15:32.42 (29.85)
       16:01.13 (28.71)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.72  A
              2:16.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Popa, Alex A              19 Alabama-SE           2:12.05    2:11.97 B      
     r:+0.81  29.93     1:03.24 (33.31)     1:37.10 (33.86)     2:11.97 (34.87)
  2 Treible, Julia C          19 FLOR-FL              2:15.59    2:14.09 B      
              30.24     1:03.81 (33.57)     1:38.72 (34.91)     2:14.09 (35.37)
  3 Johnson, Laura L          19 Auburn-SE            2:17.90    2:16.88        
     r:+0.66  30.19     1:04.54 (34.35)     1:39.84 (35.30)     2:16.88 (37.04)
  4 Capron, Roxanne E         19 Emory-GA             2:26.71    2:27.63        
              32.97     1:10.01 (37.04)     1:48.20 (38.19)     2:27.63 (39.43)
  5 O'Grady, Courtney E       20 Arkansas-AR          2:28.00    2:28.58        
              34.18     1:11.84 (37.66)     1:50.27 (38.43)     2:28.58 (38.31)
  6 Whitbeck, Lizzy S         18 Arkansas-AR          2:31.89    2:31.08        
              34.35     1:12.54 (38.19)     1:51.89 (39.35)     2:31.08 (39.19)
Preliminaries
  4 Kim, Marie                23 Emory-GA             2:24.44                   
              31.86     1:08.48 (36.62)     1:46.10 (37.62)     2:24.44 (38.34)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.72  A
              2:16.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Popa, Alex A              19 Alabama-SE           2:12.27    2:12.05 B      
     r:+0.82  29.51     1:02.85 (33.34)     1:37.17 (34.32)     2:12.05 (34.88)
  2 Treible, Julia C          19 FLOR-FL              2:13.70    2:15.59 B      
              30.96     1:05.06 (34.10)     1:39.88 (34.82)     2:15.59 (35.71)
  3 Johnson, Laura L          19 Auburn-SE            2:16.39    2:17.90        
              30.01     1:04.28 (34.27)     1:39.83 (35.55)     2:17.90 (38.07)
  4 Kim, Marie                23 Emory-GA             2:23.82    2:24.44        
     r:+0.82  31.86     1:08.48 (36.62)     1:46.10 (37.62)     2:24.44 (38.34)
  5 Capron, Roxanne E         19 Emory-GA             2:27.23    2:26.71        
     r:+0.71  32.98     1:09.52 (36.54)     1:47.60 (38.08)     2:26.71 (39.11)
  6 O'Grady, Courtney E       20 Arkansas-AR          2:25.91    2:28.00        
              33.96     1:11.19 (37.23)     1:49.31 (38.12)     2:28.00 (38.69)
  7 Whitbeck, Lizzy S         18 Arkansas-AR          2:29.44    2:31.89        
     r:+0.82  34.92     1:13.46 (38.54)     1:52.85 (39.39)     2:31.89 (39.04)
 -- Manor, Laura J            19 Emory-GA                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:54.25  A
              1:59.96  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solis, Eric M             19 FLOR-FL              2:00.24    1:59.05 B      
     r:+0.78  27.15       57.45 (30.30)     1:28.14 (30.69)     1:59.05 (30.91)
  2 Kennedy, Robert K         21 FLOR-FL              1:59.62    1:59.09 B      
     r:+0.73  27.16       57.76 (30.60)     1:28.68 (30.92)     1:59.09 (30.41)
  3 Lehtonen, John R          21 FLOR-FL              1:59.58    1:59.43 B      
     r:+0.76  27.66       57.96 (30.30)     1:28.73 (30.77)     1:59.43 (30.70)
  4 Onken, Drew R             19 Davidson-NC          2:01.24    2:00.61        
              26.95       57.55 (30.60)     1:28.71 (31.16)     2:00.61 (31.90)
  5 Roberson, Brett S         20 UGA-GA               2:02.19    2:01.06        
     r:+0.70  27.72       58.39 (30.67)     1:29.58 (31.19)     2:01.06 (31.48)
  6 Haas, Peter H             19 Auburn-SE            2:01.16    2:01.83        
     r:+0.75  27.56       58.33 (30.77)     1:29.57 (31.24)     2:01.83 (32.26)
  7 Kerns, Spencer A          18 Auburn-SE            2:06.24    2:10.20        
     r:+0.69  28.28     1:00.93 (32.65)     1:34.96 (34.03)     2:10.20 (35.24)
 -- Dockery, Philip w         19 Alabama-SE           2:06.25         NS        
B - Final
  9 Bigham, Thomas E          19 Davidson-NC          2:08.75    2:09.24        
     r:+0.75  28.32     1:01.55 (33.23)     1:35.03 (33.48)     2:09.24 (34.21)
 10 Davelaar, Rodion R        20 FLOR-FL              2:22.28    2:24.65        
     r:+0.64  24.89       54.17 (29.28)     1:39.87 (45.70)     2:24.65 (44.78)
 -- Reeves, Andrew R          21 Alabama-SE           2:07.15         NS        
Preliminaries
  7 Martin, Alexander S       22 FLOR-FL              2:05.04                   
              27.92       59.12 (31.20)     1:31.78 (32.66)     2:05.04 (33.26)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:54.25  A
              1:59.96  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehtonen, John R          21 FLOR-FL              1:57.20    1:59.58 B      
     r:+0.77  27.91       58.29 (30.38)     1:28.79 (30.50)     1:59.58 (30.79)
  2 Kennedy, Robert K         21 FLOR-FL              1:57.40    1:59.62 B      
     r:+0.71  27.10       57.55 (30.45)     1:28.52 (30.97)     1:59.62 (31.10)
  3 Solis, Eric M             19 FLOR-FL              1:58.40    2:00.24        
     r:+0.74  27.18       58.45 (31.27)     1:29.52 (31.07)     2:00.24 (30.72)
  4 Haas, Peter H             19 Auburn-SE            2:02.79    2:01.16        
     r:+0.74  27.32       57.13 (29.81)     1:28.38 (31.25)     2:01.16 (32.78)
  5 Onken, Drew R             19 Davidson-NC          2:01.14    2:01.24        
     r:+0.79  27.13       58.01 (30.88)     1:29.41 (31.40)     2:01.24 (31.83)
  6 Roberson, Brett S         20 UGA-GA               2:03.67    2:02.19        
     r:+0.69  26.61       56.85 (30.24)     1:28.24 (31.39)     2:02.19 (33.95)
  7 Martin, Alexander S       22 FLOR-FL              2:03.00    2:05.04        
     r:+0.86  27.92       59.12 (31.20)     1:31.78 (32.66)     2:05.04 (33.26)
  8 Kerns, Spencer A          18 Auburn-SE            2:06.13    2:06.24        
     r:+0.54  27.76       59.79 (32.03)     1:32.72 (32.93)     2:06.24 (33.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dockery, Philip w         19 Alabama-SE           2:07.83    2:06.25        
              29.14     1:00.78 (31.64)     1:33.09 (32.31)     2:06.25 (33.16)
 10 Reeves, Andrew R          21 Alabama-SE           2:04.59    2:07.15        
              28.64     1:00.60 (31.96)     1:33.76 (33.16)     2:07.15 (33.39)
 11 Bigham, Thomas E          19 Davidson-NC          2:09.66    2:08.75        
     r:+0.79  28.84     1:01.26 (32.42)     1:34.83 (33.57)     2:08.75 (33.92)
 12 Davelaar, Rodion R        20 FLOR-FL              2:03.50    2:22.28        
     r:+0.62  24.89       54.32 (29.43)     1:38.66 (44.34)     2:22.28 (43.62)
 
Event 36A  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davelaar, Rodion R        20 FLOR-FL                   NT      54.17 B      
     r:+0.64  24.89       54.17 (29.28)     1:39.87 (45.70)           54.17 ( )
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:54.95  A
              2:00.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              1:59.87    1:58.49 B      
              26.87       57.44 (30.57)     1:27.71 (30.27)     1:58.49 (30.78)
  2 Cartwright, Lauren G      22 UGA-GA               1:59.12    1:59.46 B      
              27.24       58.26 (31.02)     1:28.52 (30.26)     1:59.46 (30.94)
  3 Roberts, Melanie K        21 Auburn-SE            2:00.87    2:00.52 B      
              26.69       56.71 (30.02)     1:27.82 (31.11)     2:00.52 (32.70)
  4 Taylor, Kaitlin M         19 FLOR-FL              2:02.11    2:01.59        
     r:+0.52  27.94       58.55 (30.61)     1:29.63 (31.08)     2:01.59 (31.96)
  5 Prim, Julianna H          20 NC State-NC          2:02.87    2:03.46        
              27.99       58.60 (30.61)     1:30.46 (31.86)     2:03.46 (33.00)
  6 McKenzie, Kylie A         19 Emory-GA             2:06.65    2:05.81        
     r:+0.76  27.85       59.51 (31.66)     1:32.27 (32.76)     2:05.81 (33.54)
  7 Neumann, Sammy E          20 Emory-GA             2:08.07    2:07.19        
              28.58     1:00.72 (32.14)     1:33.38 (32.66)     2:07.19 (33.81)
 -- Schroeder, Katie J        19 Alabama-SE           2:03.23         NS        
B - Final
  9 Milborn, Molly K          19 Arkansas-AR          2:09.52    2:08.66        
     r:+0.80  28.54     1:00.42 (31.88)     1:34.23 (33.81)     2:08.66 (34.43)
 10 Taylor, Adelaide M        18 Emory-GA             2:11.80    2:09.45        
              28.96     1:01.38 (32.42)     1:34.99 (33.61)     2:09.45 (34.46)
Preliminaries
 10 Hubbard, Courtney K       20 Arkansas-AR          2:11.54                   
              28.67     1:01.39 (32.72)     1:36.08 (34.69)     2:11.54 (35.46)
 -- Stafford, Shara E         21 FLOR-FL                  NS                    
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:54.95  A
              2:00.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Lauren G      22 UGA-GA               1:58.21    1:59.12 B      
     r:+0.76  26.56       56.53 (29.97)     1:27.25 (30.72)     1:59.12 (31.87)
  2 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              1:58.90    1:59.87 B      
              27.23       57.77 (30.54)     1:28.64 (30.87)     1:59.87 (31.23)
  3 Roberts, Melanie K        21 Auburn-SE            2:00.10    2:00.87        
              26.73       56.89 (30.16)     1:28.38 (31.49)     2:00.87 (32.49)
  4 Taylor, Kaitlin M         19 FLOR-FL              2:01.00    2:02.11        
              27.69       58.79 (31.10)     1:29.94 (31.15)     2:02.11 (32.17)
  5 Prim, Julianna H          20 NC State-NC          2:00.50    2:02.87        
              28.25       58.99 (30.74)     1:30.69 (31.70)     2:02.87 (32.18)
  6 Schroeder, Katie J        19 Alabama-SE           2:09.97    2:03.23        
              27.85       59.08 (31.23)     1:30.97 (31.89)     2:03.23 (32.26)
  7 McKenzie, Kylie A         19 Emory-GA             2:07.45    2:06.65        
              27.67       59.39 (31.72)     1:32.54 (33.15)     2:06.65 (34.11)
  8 Neumann, Sammy E          20 Emory-GA             2:07.57    2:08.07        
              28.77     1:01.24 (32.47)     1:34.24 (33.00)     2:08.07 (33.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Milborn, Molly K          19 Arkansas-AR          2:10.66    2:09.52        
     r:+0.43  28.57     1:01.05 (32.48)     1:34.75 (33.70)     2:09.52 (34.77)
 10 Hubbard, Courtney K       20 Arkansas-AR          2:05.00    2:11.54        
              28.67     1:01.39 (32.72)     1:36.08 (34.69)     2:11.54 (35.46)
 11 Taylor, Adelaide M        18 Emory-GA             2:08.48    2:11.80        
              29.07     1:01.92 (32.85)     1:35.92 (34.00)     2:11.80 (35.88)
 -- Stafford, Shara E         21 FLOR-FL                   NT         NS        
      Did not finish
 -- Regan, Patricia A         19 FLOR-FL              2:04.00        SCR        
 -- Frehling, Kaitlin M       18 FLOR-FL              2:04.00        SCR        
 -- Wine, Sterling A          19 Auburn-SE            2:03.86        SCR        
 -- O'Grady, Courtney E       20 Arkansas-AR          2:10.31        SCR        
 -- Ballatore, Angelina R     20 FLOR-FL              2:06.00        SCR        
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:42.95  A
              1:48.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGraw, Todd T            21 UGA-GA               1:45.80    1:46.05 B      
              24.63       52.26 (27.63)     1:19.46 (27.20)     1:46.05 (26.59)
  2 Arampatzis, Anestis       20 Alabama-SE           1:45.79    1:46.07 B      
     r:+0.75  24.41       51.79 (27.38)     1:19.00 (27.21)     1:46.07 (27.07)
  3 Peitz, Geoff W            20 Davidson-NC          1:47.13    1:46.09 B+     
     r:+0.77  24.14       51.70 (27.56)     1:18.92 (27.22)     1:46.09 (27.17)
  4 Mitchell, Andrew B        21 Auburn-SE            1:47.13    1:46.14 B      
     r:+0.71  23.41       50.43 (27.02)     1:18.03 (27.60)     1:46.14 (28.11)
  5 Looney, Robert K          21 Auburn-SE            1:47.71    1:48.42        
              23.97       51.74 (27.77)     1:19.66 (27.92)     1:48.42 (28.76)
  6 Wrist, Andrew H           18 Alabama-SE           1:49.56    1:50.38        
              24.69       52.52 (27.83)     1:21.29 (28.77)     1:50.38 (29.09)
  7 Redpath, Ben J            20 Emory-GA             1:52.74    1:51.90        
     r:+0.73  24.58       52.88 (28.30)     1:22.09 (29.21)     1:51.90 (29.81)
  8 Jones, Bryant D           21 Emory-GA             1:52.64    1:53.09        
     r:+0.68  24.95       53.79 (28.84)     1:23.14 (29.35)     1:53.09 (29.95)
Preliminaries
  7 Wolk, Karl                22 FLOR-FL              1:50.44                   
              24.82       52.64 (27.82)     1:21.28 (28.64)     1:50.44 (29.16)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:42.95  A
              1:48.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Arampatzis, Anestis       20 Alabama-SE           1:45.98    1:45.79 B      
     r:+0.71  24.09       51.03 (26.94)     1:18.46 (27.43)     1:45.79 (27.33)
  2 McGraw, Todd T            21 UGA-GA               1:44.97    1:45.80 B      
     r:+0.72  24.58       52.15 (27.57)     1:19.07 (26.92)     1:45.80 (26.73)
  3 Mitchell, Andrew B        21 Auburn-SE            1:45.84    1:47.13 B      
     r:+0.82  23.41       49.78 (26.37)     1:17.70 (27.92)     1:47.13 (29.43)
  3 Peitz, Geoff W            20 Davidson-NC          1:51.00    1:47.13 B+     
     r:+0.81  24.51       52.18 (27.67)     1:19.15 (26.97)     1:47.13 (27.98)
  5 Looney, Robert K          21 Auburn-SE            1:45.99    1:47.71 B      
     r:+0.74  23.66       50.24 (26.58)     1:17.98 (27.74)     1:47.71 (29.73)
  6 Wrist, Andrew H           18 Alabama-SE           1:50.76    1:49.56        
              24.36       51.95 (27.59)     1:20.30 (28.35)     1:49.56 (29.26)
  7 Wolk, Karl                22 FLOR-FL              1:47.00    1:50.44        
     r:+0.77  24.82       52.64 (27.82)     1:21.28 (28.64)     1:50.44 (29.16)
  8 Jones, Bryant D           21 Emory-GA             1:53.92    1:52.64        
     r:+0.50  25.10       53.79 (28.69)     1:23.17 (29.38)     1:52.64 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redpath, Ben J            20 Emory-GA             1:53.85    1:52.74        
     r:+0.76  24.65       52.95 (28.30)     1:22.20 (29.25)     1:52.74 (30.54)
 -- Martin, Cameron B         19 FLOR-FL              1:44.00        SCR        
 -- Van Keuren, Zeke Z        21 Emory-GA             1:56.90        SCR        
 -- Gercsak, Balazs           24 FLOR-FL              1:44.00        SCR        
 -- Lehtonen, John R          21 FLOR-FL              1:49.50        SCR        
 
Event 39  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
 -- George, Brooke            21 Clemson-SC            233.95                   
 -- Tatum, Elizabeth          19 Clemson-SC            197.40                   
 -- Howard, Emily             19 Clemson-SC            183.75                   
 -- Self, Cassie              20 Clemson-SC            218.40                   
 -- Dodson, Monica M          22 FLOR-FL               276.45                   
 -- Doback, Kaylee A          21 FLOR-FL               246.15                   
 -- Blank, Ann-Perry          18 UGA-GA                259.80                   
 -- Risley, Danielle M        18 FLOR-FL               228.30                   
 
Event 39  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dodson, Monica M          22 FLOR-FL                   NT     276.45        
  2 Blank, Ann-Perry          18 UGA-GA                    NT     259.80        
  3 Doback, Kaylee A          21 FLOR-FL                   NT     246.15        
  4 George, Brooke            21 Clemson-SC                NT     233.95        
  5 Risley, Danielle M        18 FLOR-FL                   NT     228.30        
  6 Self, Cassie              20 Clemson-SC                NT     218.40        
  7 Tatum, Elizabeth          19 Clemson-SC                NT     197.40        
  8 Howard, Emily             19 Clemson-SC                NT     183.75        
 -- Buck, Callan              19 Alabama-SE                NT        SCR        
 -- Long, Ansley              19 UGA-GA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Watters, Landon E         20 UGA-GA                    NT        SCR        
 -- McElhannon, Hannah E      19 UGA-GA                    NT        SCR        
 -- McCleary, Paige           18 Alabama-SE                NT        SCR        
 -- Moore, Hannah R           22 UGA-GA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
 -- Blank, Owen P             21 UGA-GA                336.25                   
 -- Jones, Chris R            19 FLOR-FL               321.40                   
 -- Hillyer, Peter            20 Alabama-SE            315.89                   
 -- Watson, Alex A            20 UGA-GA                317.70                   
 
Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blank, Owen P             21 UGA-GA                    NT     336.25        
  2 Jones, Chris R            19 FLOR-FL                   NT     321.40        
  3 Watson, Alex A            20 UGA-GA                    NT     317.70        
  4 Hillyer, Peter            20 Alabama-SE                NT     315.89        
 -- Zippi, Luke               18 Alabama-SE                NT        SCR        
 -- Chamberlain, Pat J        19 Clemson-SC                NT        SCR        
 -- Carloni, Jacob            18 Alabama-SE                NT        SCR        
 -- Barrett, Tim W            22 UGA-GA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:52.47  A
              3:01.09  B
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Georgia-GA  'A'                                   3:54.40        SCR        
 
Event 102  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:17.69  A
              1:21.57  B
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                     NT    1:19.29 B      
     1) Tuomola, Andrei 21              2) r:0.08 Heyl, Hannes 23         
     3) r:+0.0 Zeller, Eric 22          4) r:+0.0 Saco, Michael 18        
     r:+0.68  19.92       39.47 (19.55)       59.23 (19.76)     1:19.29 (20.06)
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.35  A
                20.31  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, TJ J                19 Auburn-SE                 NT      19.66 B      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 
Event 117  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.02  A
                54.62  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kylie A         19 Emory-GA                  NT      57.60        
              26.76       57.60 (30.84)                                        
 
Event 118  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jeff T           20 Emory-GA                  NT      50.89        
     r:+0.71  24.14       50.89 (26.75)                                        
 
Event 119  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:44.02  A
              1:49.22  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meinz, Alicia A           19 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:57.44        
     r:+0.75  28.40       58.17 (29.77)     1:27.91 (29.74)     1:57.44 (29.53)
  2 Milborn, Molly K          19 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:57.83        
     r:+0.43  27.93       57.64 (29.71)     1:27.80 (30.16)     1:57.83 (30.03)
  3 Sutton, Alexandria K      19 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:58.58        
              26.97       56.55 (29.58)     1:27.23 (30.68)     1:58.58 (31.35)
 
Event 129  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.37  A
              1:59.24  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meissner, Erica L         21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:55.93 B      
     r:+0.63  27.53       56.46 (28.93)     1:25.71 (29.25)     1:55.93 (30.22)
 
Event 131  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.84  A
                50.23  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Montesinos, Emily A       21 UGA-GA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 135  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:09.72  A
              2:16.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mangimelli, Jana L        20 UGA-GA                    NT    2:12.85 B      
              31.30     1:05.06 (33.76)     1:39.19 (34.13)     2:12.85 (33.66)
 
Event 138  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:42.95  A
              1:48.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arampatzis, Anestis       20 Alabama-SE                NT    1:45.78 B      
     r:+0.68  23.73       50.57 (26.84)     1:18.23 (27.66)     1:45.78 (27.55)
 
Event 202  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:17.69  A
              1:21.57  B
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia-GA  'A'                                        NT    1:18.88 B      
     1) Kata, Martin P 22               2) r:0.17 Green, Richmond 22      
     3) r:0.28 Frankenfeld, Kevin 21    4) r:0.24 Arnold, Michael 21      
     r:+0.65  20.00       39.86 (19.86)       59.57 (19.71)     1:18.88 (19.31)
 
Event 207  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.93  A
                23.02  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Kelsi L             20 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT      22.74 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Krakoski, Haley E         18 Auburn-SE                 NT      23.28        
  3 Hobbs, Kelsi G            20 Davidson-NC               NT      24.98        
  4 Delgehausen, Jessica M    21 Davidson-NC               NT      25.24        
 
Event 208  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.35  A
                20.31  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peitz, Geoff W            20 Davidson-NC               NT      20.76        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Reynolds, Jake M          20 Alabama-SE                NT      20.78        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 
Event 217  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.02  A
                54.62  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Marie                23 Emory-GA                  NT      56.88        
     r:+0.84  26.22       56.88 (30.66)                                        
 
Event 218  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mitchell, Andrew B        21 Auburn-SE                 NT        SCR        
 
Event 219  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:44.02  A
              1:49.22  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Shannon N       19 UGA-GA                    NT    1:45.02 B      
     r:+0.61  24.67       51.64 (26.97)     1:18.62 (26.98)     1:45.02 (26.40)
  2 Neumann, Sammy E          20 Emory-GA                  NT    1:55.88        
              27.10       56.35 (29.25)     1:26.28 (29.93)     1:55.88 (29.60)
 
Event 221  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.99  A
              1:02.98  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Adelaide M        18 Emory-GA                  NT    1:07.21        
              31.36     1:07.21 (35.85)                                        
 
Event 222  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onken, Drew R             19 Davidson-NC               NT      56.29        
     r:+0.79  26.71       56.29 (29.58)                                        
  2 Chaney, Curtis J          21 Davidson-NC               NT    1:00.30        
     r:+0.79  27.86     1:00.30 (32.44)                                        
 
Event 223  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.55  A
                55.17  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Whitney N     22 Miami (Fl)-FG             NT      54.92 B      
     r:+0.56  27.10       54.92 (27.82)                                        
 
Event 224  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.28  A
                48.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Chris A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT      51.67        
     r:+0.54  24.34       51.67 (27.33)                                        
  2 Eacret, Darrell M         19 Emory-GA                  NT      51.85        
     r:+0.58  25.05       51.85 (26.80)                                        
 -- Cave, Bobby               20 South Carolina-SC         NT        SCR        
 
Event 231  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.84  A
                50.23  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesinos, Emily A       21 UGA-GA                    NT      51.07        
              24.24       51.07 (26.83)                                        
 
Event 232  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.26  A
                44.37  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jameson J           19 UGA-GA                    NT      44.92        
     r:+0.77  21.58       44.92 (23.34)                                        
 
Event 236  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.25  A
              1:59.96  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehtonen, John R          21 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:57.84 B      
     r:+0.75  27.12       56.67 (29.55)     1:27.17 (30.50)     1:57.84 (30.67)
  2 Kennedy, Robert K         21 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:58.01 B      
     r:+0.68  27.02       57.01 (29.99)     1:27.25 (30.24)     1:58.01 (30.76)
  3 Cave, Bobby               20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:02.78        
     r:+0.73  27.26       57.83 (30.57)     1:29.35 (31.52)     2:02.78 (33.43)
 
Event 237  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.95  A
              2:00.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Lauren G      22 UGA-GA                    NT    1:59.43 B      
              26.38       56.46 (30.08)     1:27.57 (31.11)     1:59.43 (31.86)
 
Event 238  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:42.95  A
              1:48.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Todd T            21 UGA-GA                    NT    1:45.99 B      
     r:+0.70  23.85       50.63 (26.78)     1:18.07 (27.44)     1:45.99 (27.92)
  2 Looney, Robert K          21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:47.50 B      
     r:+0.73  24.12       51.60 (27.48)     1:19.47 (27.87)     1:47.50 (28.03)
 
Event 307  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.93  A
                23.02  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Jessica           18 UGA-GA                    NT      23.05        
  2 Frehling, Kaitlin M       18 FLOR-FL                   NT      23.08        
  3 Schafer, Ellen C          19 Emory-GA                  NT      23.99        
  4 Kim, Marie                23 Emory-GA                  NT      24.59        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 
Event 308  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.35  A
                20.31  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Michael S         21 UGA-GA                    NT      19.79 B      
          r:+0.62                                                              
  2 Turner, James E           21 FLOR-FL                   NT      19.89 B      
          r:+0.68                                                              
  3 Wong, George              18 Alabama-SE                NT      21.55        
  4 Kinsey, Brett B           19 Emory-GA                  NT      22.77        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 
Event 314  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:25.66  A
              1:29.94  B
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'                     NT    1:26.73 B      
     1) Meyers, James M 21              2) r:0.18 Tuomola, Andrei 21      
     3) r:0.27 Heyl, Hannes 23          4) r:0.08 Zeller, Eric 22         
              21.94       46.28 (24.34)     1:07.10 (20.82)     1:26.73 (19.63)
 
Event 317  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.02  A
                54.62  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Kelsey A         20 Auburn-SE                 NT      53.50 B      
              24.73       53.50 (28.77)                                        
 
Event 318  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Keuren, Zeke Z        21 Emory-GA                  NT      52.45        
     r:+0.73  24.52       52.45 (27.93)                                        
 
Event 319  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:44.02  A
              1:49.22  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malagon, Erica M          21 UGA-GA                    NT    1:47.63 B      
     r:+0.78  24.98       51.82 (26.84)     1:19.43 (27.61)     1:47.63 (28.20)
  2 Marquez, Yennifer L       20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.71        
              25.33       52.94 (27.61)     1:21.20 (28.26)     1:49.71 (28.51)
 
Event 322  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Davelaar, Rodion R        20 FLOR-FL                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 323  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.55  A
                55.17  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Jouanne, Jenny M      21 Auburn-SE                 NT      55.47        
              26.84       55.47 (28.63)                                        
 
Event 324  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.28  A
                48.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pujol, Alex T             19 Alabama-SE                NT      50.32        
              24.27       50.32 (26.05)                                        
  2 Werkema, Taylor G         19 Emory-GA                  NT      53.29        
              25.52       53.29 (27.77)                                        
 
Event 332  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.26  A
                44.37  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jeff T           20 Emory-GA                  NT      46.03        
              22.36       46.03 (23.67)                                        
  2 Lowe, Brandon T           20 Alabama-SE                NT      47.33        
     r:+0.74  22.27       47.33 (25.06)                                        
 
Event 335  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:09.72  A
              2:16.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kylie A         19 Emory-GA                  NT    2:20.00        
     r:+0.74  31.48     1:07.07 (35.59)     1:43.22 (36.15)     2:20.00 (36.78)
 
Event 336  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.25  A
              1:59.96  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dockery, Philip w         19 Alabama-SE                NT    2:07.16        
              29.27     1:01.04 (31.77)     1:34.05 (33.01)     2:07.16 (33.11)
 
Event 406  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:44.05  A
              1:49.25  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Ben J            20 Emory-GA                  NT    1:54.36        
     r:+0.74  24.14       53.35 (29.21)     1:26.55 (33.20)     1:54.36 (27.81)
 
Event 415  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:07.33  A
              4:19.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballatore, Angelina R     20 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:11.54 B      
              27.83       58.47 (30.64)     1:29.48 (31.01)     2:00.00 (30.52)
        2:36.64 (36.64)     3:13.60 (36.96)     3:42.82 (29.22)     4:11.54 (28.72)
 
Event 418  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  A
                48.34  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Doug C          19 UGA-GA                    NT      47.78 B      
     r:+0.77  21.73       47.78 (26.05)                                        
  2 Arampatzis, Anestis       20 Alabama-SE                NT      48.50        
              23.12       48.50 (25.38)                                        
  3 Yuan, Michael J           21 FLOR-FL                   NT      48.57        
     r:+0.70  22.47       48.57 (26.10)                                        
  4 Kiefer, Sam B             20 Auburn-SE                 NT      49.99        
     r:+0.71  22.51       49.99 (27.48)                                        
 
Event 420  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.61  A
              1:38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Alexander S       22 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:38.61        
     r:+0.71  23.21       48.38 (25.17)     1:13.65 (25.27)     1:38.61 (24.96)
  2 Simpson, Jeff T           20 Emory-GA                  NT    1:41.47        
     r:+0.73  23.45       49.35 (25.90)     1:15.51 (26.16)     1:41.47 (25.96)
 
Event 421  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.99  A
              1:02.98  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Marie                23 Emory-GA                  NT    1:06.44        
     r:+0.80  30.70     1:06.44 (35.74)                                        
  2 Capron, Roxanne E         19 Emory-GA                  NT    1:06.80        
     r:+0.71  31.30     1:06.80 (35.50)                                        
 
Event 422  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.87  A
                55.51  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davelaar, Rodion R        20 FLOR-FL                   NT      54.69 B      
     r:+0.62  25.53       54.69 (29.16)                                        
  2 Onken, Drew R             19 Davidson-NC               NT      56.43        
     r:+0.82  26.56       56.43 (29.87)                                        
 -- Chaney, Curtis J          21 Davidson-NC               NT        SCR        
 -- Simpson, Jeff T           20 Emory-GA                  NT        SCR        
 -- Martin, Alexander S       22 FLOR-FL                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 424  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.28  A
                48.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Shane M             20 UGA-GA                    NT      49.91        
              23.64       49.91 (26.27)                                        
 
Event 429  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.37  A
              1:59.24  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Patricia A         19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:55.89 B      
              27.66       56.62 (28.96)     1:26.40 (29.78)     1:55.89 (29.49)
 
Event 432  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.26  A
                44.37  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Disney-May, James J       18 Auburn-SE                 NT      43.55 B      
              20.87       43.55 (22.68)                                        
  2 Turner, James E           21 FLOR-FL                   NT      43.86 B      
     r:+0.69  21.01       43.86 (22.85)                                        
  3 Leon, TJ J                19 Auburn-SE                 NT      44.53        
     r:+0.68  21.48       44.53 (23.05)                                        
  4 Werkema, Taylor G         19 Emory-GA                  NT      49.18        
              23.42       49.18 (25.76)                                        
 
Event 437  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.95  A
              2:00.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:00.12 B      
              26.89       57.19 (30.30)     1:28.22 (31.03)     2:00.12 (31.90)
 
Event 442  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:52.47  A
              3:01.09  B
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia-GA  'A'                                        NT    2:53.71 B      
     1) Arnold, Michael S 21            2) r:0.28 Kata, Martin 22         
     3) r:0.65 Bartlett, Matt 23        4) r:0.32 Frankenfeld, Kevin 21   
     r:+0.78  20.83       43.33 (43.33)     1:04.05 (20.72)     1:26.86 (43.53)
        1:47.67 (20.81)     2:10.28 (43.42)     2:30.86 (20.58)     2:53.71 (43.43)

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.