Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/15/2011 03:12 PM
                      UF vs. Florida Atlantic University                       
                          Saturday, January 15, 2011                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doback, Kaylee            22 Florida-FL                      279.52        
  2 Risley, Danielle          18 Florida-FL                      271.73        
  3 Buttler, Maegan           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                264.15        
  4 Padgett, Emily            20 Florida-FL                      202.43        
 -- Miller, Meghan            18 Florida-FL                     X196.51        
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Michael           18 Florida-FL                      337.66        
  2 Speed, Jonathan           22 Florida-FL                      329.25        
  3 Patten, Grayson           21 Florida-FL                      306.75        
  4 Cortina, Ronald           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                261.52        
  5 King, Ryan L              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                236.40        
  6 LeMon, Garret             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                221.62        
 -- Saley, Sean               22 Florida-FL                     X226.06        
 -- Jones, Christopher        22 Florida-FL                     X255.01        
 -- Springfels, David         21 Florida-FL                     X284.03        
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doback, Kaylee            22 Florida-FL                      335.63        
  2 Risley, Danielle          18 Florida-FL                      289.58        
  3 Miller, Meghan            18 Florida-FL                      240.45        
  4 Buttler, Maegan           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                222.90        
 -- Padgett, Emily            20 Florida-FL                     X224.17        
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Michael           18 Florida-FL                      357.83        
  2 Speed, Jonathan           22 Florida-FL                      350.10        
  3 Springfels, David         21 Florida-FL                      323.18        
  4 LeMon, Garret             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                247.50        
  5 King, Ryan L              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                223.58        
  6 Cortina, Ronald           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                215.63        
 -- Patten, Grayson           21 Florida-FL                     X302.63        
 -- Jones, Christopher        22 Florida-FL                     X310.65        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.81  A
        1:42.70  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              1:43.26        
     1) Pazevic, Alana M 18             2) Treible, Julia C 18            
     3) Stafford, Shara E 20            4) Bateman, Sarah B 20            
                  26.55       56.72 (30.17)     1:20.97 (24.25)     1:43.26 (22.29)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                              1:45.58        
     1) Ramirez, Lily G 19              2) Lajnef, Sarra 20               
     3) Zalewski, Ellese 18             4) Frehling, Kaitlin M 18         
                  26.22       57.08 (30.86)     1:21.65 (24.57)     1:45.58 (23.93)
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:49.58        
     1) Gonzalez, Allie M 18            2) Bucz, Eszter 19                
     3) Ivanova, Anastasia V 18         4) Nyback, Jonna C 22             
                  28.45       58.34 (29.89)     1:25.36 (27.02)     1:49.58 (24.22)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:51.72        
     1) Starke, Liz L 20                2) Nassim, Janelle S 22           
     3) Hersey, Erin M 20               4) Smits, Kaitlin M 18            
                  28.94       59.93 (30.99)     1:26.67 (26.74)     1:51.72 (25.05)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                         1:52.65        
     1) Scraggs, Emily J 18             2) Stevens, Alicia R 21           
     3) Barker, Stephanie A 20          4) Legro, Kristen N 20            
                                1:00.81 ( )     1:27.57 (26.76)     1:52.65 (25.08)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'D'                         1:58.62        
     1) Nowak, Michala N 19             2) Gargum, Nadia E 20             
     3) Jarquin, Tisha 20               4) Richardson, Jordan J 19        
                  30.17     1:03.62 (33.45)     1:32.94 (29.32)     1:58.62 (25.68)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'A'                             X1:46.02        
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L 18          2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 19        
     3) Crippen, Teresa M 20            4) Smith, Kirsten K 20            
                  27.31       55.95 (28.64)     1:21.67 (25.72)     1:46.02 (24.35)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.66  A
        1:29.94  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              1:33.45        
     1) Martin, Cameron B 19            2) Rabelo, Manny A 21             
     3) Cieslak, Marcin 28              4) Turner, James E 20             
                  24.47       50.35 (25.88)     1:12.65 (22.30)     1:33.45 (20.80)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              1:34.05        
     1) Yuan, Michael J 20              2) Kennedy, Robert J 20           
     3) Wolk, Karol S 19                4) Sommer, Scott B 19             
                  24.16       50.56 (26.40)     1:13.46 (22.90)     1:34.05 (20.59)
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:34.79        
     1) Griffith, Tyler J 21            2) Corbin, Adam C 21              
     3) Czarnecki, Mikolaj P 21         4) Williams, Eric S 20            
                  24.23       51.19 (26.96)     1:14.08 (22.89)     1:34.79 (20.71)
  4 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                              1:36.10        
     1) Solis, Eric M 19                2) Lehtonen, John Robert M 20     
     3) Huen, Gabriel A 20              4) Deborde, Bradley T 18          
                  25.46       51.80 (26.34)     1:15.55 (23.75)     1:36.10 (20.55)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:36.72        
     1) Gunn, Ross R 19                 2) Pek, Csaba 20                  
     3) Rudolf, David 22                4) Walsh, John W 18               
                  25.18       52.45 (27.27)     1:15.93 (23.48)     1:36.72 (20.79)
  6 Florida, University of-FL  'D'                              1:40.27        
     1) Dennison, George D 18           2) Gibson, Harrison S 18          
     3) Lochte, Devon C 20              4) Goossen, Levar M 17            
                  25.10       54.39 (29.29)     1:19.14 (24.75)     1:40.27 (21.13)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                         1:41.11        
     1) Jackwin, Eric L 21              2) Forbes, Alan D 19              
     3) Forte, Brian R 18               4) Van Zee, Jay J 21              
                  26.76       54.03 (27.27)     1:41.11 (47.08)                    
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'D'                         1:45.80        
     1) Cruts, Chris R 21               2) Gambrell, Jesse R 18           
     3) Booth, Bob M 21                 4) Gettino, Mark J 18             
                  27.10       56.44 (29.34)     1:21.70 (25.26)     1:45.80 (24.10)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie L        19 Florida-FL                     9:59.60        
                  29.04       59.18 (30.14)     1:29.29 (30.11)     1:59.44 (30.15)
        2:29.67 (30.23)     3:00.04 (30.37)     3:30.58 (30.54)     4:00.89 (30.31)
        4:31.60 (30.71)     5:01.46 (29.86)     5:31.35 (29.89)     6:01.43 (30.08)
        6:31.51 (30.08)     7:01.66 (30.15)     7:31.85 (30.19)     8:01.65 (29.80)
        8:31.35 (29.70)     9:00.84 (29.49)     9:30.46 (29.62)     9:59.60 (29.14)
  2 Mathieu, Alicia L         18 Florida-FL                    10:04.87        
                  28.68       58.39 (29.71)     1:28.56 (30.17)     1:58.71 (30.15)
        2:29.11 (30.40)     2:59.54 (30.43)     3:29.91 (30.37)     4:00.28 (30.37)
        4:30.64 (30.36)     5:00.99 (30.35)     5:31.28 (30.29)     6:01.78 (30.50)
        6:32.33 (30.55)     7:02.83 (30.50)     7:33.34 (30.51)     8:03.75 (30.41)
        8:34.20 (30.45)     9:04.90 (30.70)     9:35.47 (30.57)    10:04.87 (29.40)
  3 Crippen, Teresa M         20 Florida-FL                    10:08.71        
                  28.66       59.52 (30.86)     1:29.89 (30.37)     2:00.39 (30.50)
        2:30.93 (30.54)     3:01.36 (30.43)     3:31.78 (30.42)     4:02.43 (30.65)
        4:33.18 (30.75)     5:03.81 (30.63)     5:34.09 (30.28)     6:04.44 (30.35)
        6:35.01 (30.57)     7:05.43 (30.42)     7:36.53 (31.10)     8:07.17 (30.64)
        8:37.91 (30.74)     9:08.52 (30.61)     9:39.10 (30.58)    10:08.71 (29.61)
  4 Onstott, Chelsea L        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              10:49.98        
                  29.43     1:01.88 (32.45)     1:34.07 (32.19)     2:06.14 (32.07)
        2:38.45 (32.31)     3:11.12 (32.67)     3:43.77 (32.65)     4:16.47 (32.70)
        4:48.52 (32.05)     5:21.12 (32.60)     5:53.36 (32.24)     6:26.32 (32.96)
        6:59.03 (32.71)     7:31.53 (32.50)     8:04.90 (33.37)     8:38.67 (33.77)
        9:11.68 (33.01)     9:45.02 (33.34)    10:18.86 (33.84)    10:49.98 (31.12)
  5 Smith, Kellye A           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG              11:08.17        
                  30.18     1:02.82 (32.64)     1:35.61 (32.79)     2:09.25 (33.64)
        2:42.78 (33.53)     3:16.63 (33.85)     3:50.22 (33.59)     4:23.94 (33.72)
        4:57.26 (33.32)     5:31.18 (33.92)     6:04.80 (33.62)     6:38.48 (33.68)
        7:12.41 (33.93)     7:46.18 (33.77)     8:20.40 (34.22)     8:54.18 (33.78)
        9:27.92 (33.74)    10:01.85 (33.93)    10:35.39 (33.54)    11:08.17 (32.78)
  6 Garland, Jenn N           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              11:12.28        
                  30.32     1:02.85 (32.53)                             2:09.07 ( )
                                5:32.02 ( )                             6:40.32 ( )
                                7:48.52 ( )                             8:56.92 ( )
     11:12.28 (2:15.36)                                                            
 -- Ballatore, Angelina R     20 Florida-FL                   X10:09.16        
                  29.51     1:00.67 (31.16)                                        
                                                    3:34.19 ( )     4:04.80 (30.61)
                                5:05.96 ( )                                        
            6:34.41 ( )                             7:36.03 ( )                    
                                                    9:32.39 ( )    10:09.16 (36.77)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storie, Logan W           21 Florida-FL                     9:24.50        
                  26.88       55.11 (28.23)     1:23.60 (28.49)     1:52.08 (28.48)
        2:20.73 (28.65)     2:49.06 (28.33)     3:17.41 (28.35)     3:45.75 (28.34)
        4:13.93 (28.18)     4:41.94 (28.01)     5:10.28 (28.34)     5:38.51 (28.23)
        6:06.98 (28.47)     6:35.41 (28.43)     7:04.16 (28.75)     7:32.29 (28.13)
        8:01.13 (28.84)     8:29.88 (28.75)     8:57.83 (27.95)     9:24.50 (26.67)
  2 Howell, Brian S           20 Florida-FL                     9:34.61        
                  25.93       54.16 (28.23)     1:22.74 (28.58)     1:51.55 (28.81)
        2:20.64 (29.09)     2:49.58 (28.94)     3:18.09 (28.51)     3:46.95 (28.86)
        4:15.83 (28.88)     4:44.49 (28.66)     5:13.35 (28.86)     5:42.27 (28.92)
        6:11.48 (29.21)     6:40.85 (29.37)     7:10.05 (29.20)     7:39.11 (29.06)
        8:08.34 (29.23)     8:37.34 (29.00)     9:06.08 (28.74)     9:34.61 (28.53)
  3 Shimansky, Michael G      21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               9:36.52        
                  26.67       55.03 (28.36)     1:23.75 (28.72)     1:52.59 (28.84)
        2:21.42 (28.83)     2:50.47 (29.05)     3:19.30 (28.83)     3:48.12 (28.82)
        4:16.90 (28.78)     4:45.81 (28.91)     5:14.73 (28.92)     5:43.86 (29.13)
        6:12.76 (28.90)     6:41.81 (29.05)     7:10.79 (28.98)     7:39.88 (29.09)
        8:09.07 (29.19)     8:38.48 (29.41)     9:07.98 (29.50)     9:36.52 (28.54)
  4 Pena, Rafael E            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               9:43.58        
                  26.65       55.06 (28.41)     1:24.28 (29.22)     1:53.45 (29.17)
        2:22.88 (29.43)     2:52.13 (29.25)     3:21.27 (29.14)     3:50.66 (29.39)
        4:20.06 (29.40)     4:49.40 (29.34)     5:19.05 (29.65)     5:48.56 (29.51)
        6:18.11 (29.55)     6:47.82 (29.71)     7:17.00 (29.18)     7:46.22 (29.22)
        8:15.55 (29.33)     8:44.86 (29.31)     9:13.97 (29.11)     9:43.58 (29.61)
  5 Lowe, Trevor A            22 Fla. Atlantic-FG               9:45.26        
                  26.87       56.20 (29.33)     1:25.14 (28.94)     1:53.89 (28.75)
        2:23.23 (29.34)     2:52.59 (29.36)     3:22.01 (29.42)     3:50.95 (28.94)
        4:20.38 (29.43)     4:49.92 (29.54)     5:19.55 (29.63)     5:49.22 (29.67)
        6:18.84 (29.62)     6:48.88 (30.04)     7:18.02 (29.14)     7:47.64 (29.62)
        8:46.75 (59.11)                             9:16.36 ( )     9:45.26 (28.90)
  6 Trotta, Eric D            19 Florida-FL                    10:11.14        
                  26.72       56.13 (29.41)     1:25.88 (29.75)     1:55.11 (29.23)
        2:24.04 (28.93)     2:53.33 (29.29)     3:22.55 (29.22)     3:52.28 (29.73)
        4:22.41 (30.13)     4:52.66 (30.25)     5:23.40 (30.74)     5:54.91 (31.51)
        6:26.38 (31.47)     6:58.18 (31.80)     7:30.58 (32.40)     8:02.67 (32.09)
        8:35.21 (32.54)     9:07.87 (32.66)     9:39.92 (32.05)    10:11.14 (31.22)
  7 Booth, Bob M              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              10:26.64        
                  27.52       57.11 (29.59)     1:27.19 (30.08)     1:58.08 (30.89)
        2:29.49 (31.41)     3:01.05 (31.56)     3:32.54 (31.49)     4:04.24 (31.70)
        4:35.58 (31.34)     5:07.30 (31.72)     5:39.27 (31.97)     6:11.31 (32.04)
        6:43.24 (31.93)     7:15.52 (32.28)     7:47.73 (32.21)     8:19.55 (31.82)
        8:51.78 (32.23)     9:23.83 (32.05)     9:56.01 (32.18)    10:26.64 (30.63)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:49.22  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Shara E         20 Florida-FL                     1:48.76 B      
                  26.05       53.99 (27.94)     1:21.57 (27.58)     1:48.76 (27.19)
  2 Smith, Kirsten K          20 Florida-FL                     1:52.11        
                  27.31       55.89 (28.58)     1:24.42 (28.53)     1:52.11 (27.69)
  3 Nyback, Jonna C           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:52.41        
                  26.61       55.14 (28.53)     1:23.84 (28.70)     1:52.41 (28.57)
  4 Showalter, Corinne A      19 Florida-FL                     1:53.14        
                  26.66       55.21 (28.55)     1:24.33 (29.12)     1:53.14 (28.81)
  5 Nowak, Michala N          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:56.61        
                  27.19       56.44 (29.25)     1:26.52 (30.08)     1:56.61 (30.09)
  6 Pruitt, Jessica M         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:03.43        
                  29.12       54.21 (25.09)     1:31.90 (37.69)     2:03.43 (31.53)
 -- Nagy, Julia C             19 Florida-FL                    X1:52.60        
                  26.91       55.61 (28.70)     1:24.38 (28.77)     1:52.60 (28.22)
 -- Milne, Sharla M           19 Florida-FL                    X1:53.44        
                  27.25       56.16 (28.91)     1:24.97 (28.81)     1:53.44 (28.47)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A
        1:38.29  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jason S           19 Florida-FL                     1:40.56        
                  24.40       50.20 (25.80)     1:15.28 (25.08)     1:40.56 (25.28)
  2 Jordan, Jonathan D        20 Florida-FL                     1:41.42        
                  24.29       50.25 (25.96)     1:16.06 (25.81)     1:41.42 (25.36)
  3 Corbin, Adam C            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:41.48        
                  23.78       49.31 (25.53)     1:15.30 (25.99)     1:41.48 (26.18)
  4 Pedraza, Joey             23 Florida-FL                     1:43.35        
                  24.58       51.05 (26.47)     1:16.99 (25.94)     1:43.35 (26.36)
  5 Van Zee, Jay J            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:44.99        
                  24.37       50.55 (26.18)     1:16.94 (26.39)     1:44.99 (28.05)
  6 Jackwin, Eric L           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:46.63        
                  24.95       51.74 (26.79)     1:19.38 (27.64)     1:46.63 (27.25)
  7 Turner, James E           20 Florida-FL                     1:47.39        
                  24.69       52.13 (27.44)     1:19.78 (27.65)     1:47.39 (27.61)
  8 Gettino, Mark J           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:56.03        
                  26.54       55.77 (29.23)     1:26.21 (30.44)     1:56.03 (29.82)
 -- Martin, Alex S            22 Florida-FL                    X1:41.88        
                  23.53       49.19 (25.66)     1:15.49 (26.30)     1:41.88 (26.39)
 -- Sommer, Scott B           19 Florida-FL                    X1:45.84        
                  24.67       51.09 (26.42)     1:18.29 (27.20)     1:45.84 (27.55)
 -- Lochte, Devon C           20 Florida-FL                    X1:47.42        
                  24.81       51.84 (27.03)     1:19.42 (27.58)     1:47.42 (28.00)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A
          55.17  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       18 Florida-FL                       56.40        
                  27.66       56.40 (28.74)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Lily G           19 Florida-FL                       56.54        
                  27.53       56.54 (29.01)                                        
  3 Zalewski, Ellese          18 Florida-FL                       56.83        
                  28.23       56.83 (28.60)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Allie M         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:01.03        
                  29.57     1:01.03 (31.46)                                        
  5 Stevens, Alicia R         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:02.19        
                  30.40     1:02.19 (31.79)                                        
  6 Richardson, Jordan J      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:04.91        
                  31.58     1:04.91 (33.33)                                        
 -- Taylor, Kaitlin M         19 Florida-FL                      X59.95        
                  29.08       59.95 (30.87)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  A
          48.59  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Cameron B         19 Florida-FL                       51.53        
                  24.81       51.53 (26.72)                                        
  2 Yuan, Michael J           20 Florida-FL                       51.71        
                  25.17       51.71 (26.54)                                        
  3 Wolk, Karol S             19 Florida-FL                       52.25        
                  25.91       52.25 (26.34)                                        
  4 Griffith, Tyler J         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 52.71        
                  25.89       52.71 (26.82)                                        
  5 Gunn, Ross R              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 53.23        
                  25.86       53.23 (27.37)                                        
  6 Dennison, George D        18 Florida-FL                       53.69        
                  26.14       53.69 (27.55)                                        
  7 Rudolf, David             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 53.81        
                  26.49       53.81 (27.32)                                        
  8 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 53.95        
                  26.04       53.95 (27.91)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  A
        1:02.98  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah B          20 Florida-FL                     1:03.24        
                  29.54     1:03.24 (33.70)                                        
  2 Victoria, Dani            20 Florida-FL                     1:04.30        
                  30.50     1:04.30 (33.80)                                        
  3 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:05.61        
                  30.65     1:05.61 (34.96)                                        
  4 Treible, Julia C          18 Florida-FL                     1:05.98        
                  31.05     1:05.98 (34.93)                                        
  5 Nassim, Janelle S         22 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:07.87        
                  31.94     1:07.87 (35.93)                                        
  6 Lajnef, Sarra             20 Florida-FL                     1:08.34        
                  32.92     1:08.34 (35.42)                                        
  7 Morley, Nikki M           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:13.19        
                  35.06     1:13.19 (38.13)                                        
  8 Gargum, Nadia E           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:14.29        
                  34.44     1:14.29 (39.85)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A
          55.51  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabelo, Manny A           21 Florida-FL                       57.57        
                  26.86       57.57 (30.71)                                        
  2 Solis, Eric M             19 Florida-FL                       57.76        
                  27.32       57.76 (30.44)                                        
  3 Lehtonen, John Robert M   20 Florida-FL                       57.88        
                  27.69       57.88 (30.19)                                        
  4 Forbes, Alan D            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 59.73        
                  28.07       59.73 (31.66)                                        
  5 Gambrell, Jesse R         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:04.11        
                  30.41     1:04.11 (33.70)                                        
  6 Gibson, Harrison S        18 Florida-FL                     1:04.15        
                  20.64     1:04.15 (43.51)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Robert J         20 Florida-FL                      X57.89        
                  27.48       57.89 (30.41)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  A
        2:00.69  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pold, Anna                20 Florida-FL                     2:03.71        
                  28.59       59.90 (31.31)     1:31.35 (31.45)     2:03.71 (32.36)
  2 Ivanova, Anastasia V      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:07.01        
                  29.61     1:02.18 (32.57)     1:34.80 (32.62)     2:07.01 (32.21)
  3 Glasser, Nelle D          18 Florida-FL                     2:07.61        
                  29.11     1:01.22 (32.11)     1:34.34 (33.12)     2:07.61 (33.27)
  4 McKnight, Taylor L        18 Florida-FL                     2:07.94        
                  28.90     1:01.71 (32.81)     1:34.44 (32.73)     2:07.94 (33.50)
  5 Hersey, Erin M            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:08.01        
                  28.67     1:01.12 (32.45)   2:08.01 (1:06.89)                    
  6 Starke, Liz L             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:10.17        
                  29.39     1:01.83 (32.44)     1:35.19 (33.36)     2:10.17 (34.98)
  7 Miller, Melissa M         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:23.23        
                  30.19                             1:42.20 ( )     2:23.23 (41.03)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  A
        1:48.09  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:49.31        
                  24.71       52.53 (27.82)     1:20.92 (28.39)     1:49.31 (28.39)
  2 Raymond, Jeff C           20 Florida-FL                     1:50.10        
                  25.06       52.93 (27.87)     1:21.52 (28.59)     1:50.10 (28.58)
  3 Huen, Gabriel A           20 Florida-FL                     1:52.83        
                  25.60       53.87 (28.27)     1:22.61 (28.74)     1:52.83 (30.22)
  4 Walsh, Bobby A            21 Florida-FL                     1:53.51        
                  26.24       54.97 (28.73)     1:23.95 (28.98)     1:53.51 (29.56)
  5 Cruts, Chris R            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:59.45        
                  26.49       56.25 (29.76)     1:27.23 (30.98)     1:59.45 (32.22)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A
          23.02  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pazevic, Alana M          18 Florida-FL                       23.88        
  2 Frehling, Kaitlin M       18 Florida-FL                       24.34        
  3 Luthersdottir, Hilda      19 Florida-FL                       24.43        
  4 Scraggs, Emily J          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 24.79        
  5 Legro, Kristen N          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 25.19        
  6 Smits, Kaitlin M          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 25.38        
  7 Jarquin, Tisha            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 27.18        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A
          20.31  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deborde, Bradley T        18 Florida-FL                       20.57        
  2 Williams, Eric S          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 21.37        
  3 Lichtner, Stephen J       18 Florida-FL                       21.41        
  4 Goossen, Levar M          17 Florida-FL                       21.63        
  5 Walsh, John W             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 21.73        
  6 Forte, Brian R            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 23.47        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  A
          50.23  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah B          20 Florida-FL                       50.31        
                  24.43       50.31 (25.88)                                        
  2 Stafford, Shara E         20 Florida-FL                       50.33        
                  24.51       50.33 (25.82)                                        
  3 Zalewski, Ellese          18 Florida-FL                       52.87        
                  25.99       52.87 (26.88)                                        
  4 Scraggs, Emily J          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 53.10        
                  25.63       53.10 (27.47)                                        
  5 Nyback, Jonna C           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 53.36        
                  25.64       53.36 (27.72)                                        
  6 Barker, Stephanie A       20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 54.91        
                  26.59       54.91 (28.32)                                        
  7 Legro, Kristen N          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 56.39        
                  27.17       56.39 (29.22)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  A
          44.37  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Scott B           19 Florida-FL                       45.56        
                  22.15       45.56 (23.41)                                        
  2 Raymond, Jeff C           20 Florida-FL                       46.35        
                  22.52       46.35 (23.83)                                        
  3 Turner, James E           20 Florida-FL                       46.36        
                  22.13       46.36 (24.23)                                        
  4 Griffith, Tyler J         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 47.20        
                  22.96       47.20 (24.24)                                        
  5 Walsh, John W             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 47.29        
                  22.94       47.29 (24.35)                                        
  6 Corbin, Adam C            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 47.34        
                  22.87       47.34 (24.47)                                        
  7 Trotta, Eric D            19 Florida-FL                       49.02        
                  23.27       49.02 (25.75)                                        
 -- Cieslak, Marcin           28 Florida-FL                      X46.53        
                  22.42       46.53 (24.11)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  A
        1:59.24  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crippen, Teresa M         20 Florida-FL                     1:59.77        
                  28.12       58.00 (29.88)     1:29.01 (31.01)     1:59.77 (30.76)
  2 Gonzalez, Allie M         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:10.41        
                  30.95     1:03.73 (32.78)     1:36.92 (33.19)     2:10.41 (33.49)
  3 Nowak, Michala N          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:13.15        
                  31.84     1:05.51 (33.67)     1:39.44 (33.93)     2:13.15 (33.71)
  4 Stevens, Alicia R         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:13.30        
                  31.49     1:04.85 (33.36)     1:38.84 (33.99)     2:13.30 (34.46)
  5 Mathieu, Alicia L         18 Florida-FL                     2:16.71        
                  33.31     1:08.00 (34.69)     1:42.66 (34.66)     2:16.71 (34.05)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  A
        1:46.60  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Cameron B         19 Florida-FL                     1:51.97        
                  27.37       56.08 (28.71)     1:23.39 (27.31)     1:51.97 (28.58)
  2 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:52.85        
                  27.02       55.39 (28.37)     1:24.36 (28.97)     1:52.85 (28.49)
  3 Pedraza, Joey             23 Florida-FL                     1:53.05        
                  27.34       56.65 (29.31)     1:25.24 (28.59)     1:53.05 (27.81)
  4 Rudolf, David             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:53.36        
                  27.05       55.76 (28.71)     1:24.84 (29.08)     1:53.36 (28.52)
  5 Dennison, George D        18 Florida-FL                     1:57.94        
                  28.20       58.35 (30.15)     1:28.40 (30.05)     1:57.94 (29.54)
  6 Jackwin, Eric L           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               1:58.62        
                  29.01       58.66 (29.65)     1:28.58 (29.92)     1:58.62 (30.04)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.72  A
        2:16.20  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luthersdottir, Hilda      19 Florida-FL                     2:17.80        
                  30.50     1:04.96 (34.46)     1:40.82 (35.86)     2:17.80 (36.98)
  2 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:20.87        
                  32.15     1:07.60 (35.45)     1:44.40 (36.80)     2:20.87 (36.47)
  3 Victoria, Dani            20 Florida-FL                     2:20.99        
                  32.44     1:08.10 (35.66)     1:44.42 (36.32)     2:20.99 (36.57)
  4 Treible, Julia C          18 Florida-FL                     2:21.50        
                  32.35     1:08.08 (35.73)     1:44.77 (36.69)     2:21.50 (36.73)
  5 Nassim, Janelle S         22 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:28.90        
                  33.56     1:11.38 (37.82)     1:50.12 (38.74)     2:28.90 (38.78)
  6 Morley, Nikki M           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:39.05        
                  35.95     1:15.87 (39.92)     1:57.27 (41.40)     2:39.05 (41.78)
 -- Gargum, Nadia E           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                    DQ        
                  34.64     1:14.50 (39.86)     1:56.23 (41.73)          DQ (42.40)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  A
        1:59.96  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           28 Florida-FL                     2:06.97        
                  29.44     1:01.92 (32.48)     1:34.48 (32.56)     2:06.97 (32.49)
  2 Martin, Alex S            22 Florida-FL                     2:07.96        
                  29.55     1:01.59 (32.04)     1:34.51 (32.92)     2:07.96 (33.45)
  3 Rabelo, Manny A           21 Florida-FL                     2:10.33        
                  28.93     1:01.74 (32.81)     1:35.53 (33.79)     2:10.33 (34.80)
  4 Forbes, Alan D            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:10.65        
                  29.40     1:02.06 (32.66)     1:36.08 (34.02)     2:10.65 (34.57)
  5 Pena, Rafael E            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:11.47        
                  30.31                             1:37.06 ( )     2:11.47 (34.41)
  6 Storie, Logan W           21 Florida-FL                     2:12.36        
                  30.39     1:03.72 (33.33)     1:37.40 (33.68)     2:12.36 (34.96)
  7 Gibson, Harrison S        18 Florida-FL                     2:16.35        
                  30.69     1:05.45 (34.76)     1:40.65 (35.20)     2:16.35 (35.70)
  8 Gambrell, Jesse R         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               2:22.26        
                  31.93     1:07.48 (35.55)     1:44.39 (36.91)     2:22.26 (37.87)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A
        4:52.41  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Melissa M         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               5:25.42        
                  29.33     1:00.99 (31.66)     1:33.59 (32.60)     2:06.36 (32.77)
        2:39.11 (32.75)     3:12.19 (33.08)     3:45.44 (33.25)     4:19.15 (33.71)
        4:52.55 (33.40)     5:25.42 (32.87)                                        
  2 Pruitt, Jessica M         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               5:27.50        
                  30.58     1:02.75 (32.17)     1:35.37 (32.62)     2:08.40 (33.03)
        2:41.23 (32.83)     3:14.17 (32.94)     3:47.32 (33.15)     4:20.37 (33.05)
        4:54.41 (34.04)     5:27.50 (33.09)                                        
  3 Smith, Kellye A           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               5:30.79        
                  30.32     1:03.00 (32.68)     1:36.37 (33.37)     2:09.59 (33.22)
        2:43.24 (33.65)     3:17.10 (33.86)     3:50.92 (33.82)     4:24.57 (33.65)
        4:58.09 (33.52)     5:30.79 (32.70)                                        
 -- Milne, Sharla M           19 Florida-FL                    X4:53.77        
                  27.85       57.18 (29.33)     1:26.69 (29.51)     1:56.26 (29.57)
        2:26.02 (29.76)     2:55.53 (29.51)     3:25.25 (29.72)     3:54.92 (29.67)
        4:24.56 (29.64)     4:53.77 (29.21)                                        
 -- Showalter, Corinne A      19 Florida-FL                    X4:57.57        
                  28.12       57.76 (29.64)     1:27.56 (29.80)     1:57.31 (29.75)
        2:27.14 (29.83)     2:57.13 (29.99)     3:27.07 (29.94)     3:57.25 (30.18)
        4:27.61 (30.36)     4:57.57 (29.96)                                        
 -- Nagy, Julia C             19 Florida-FL                    X5:02.43        
                  28.57       58.99 (30.42)     1:29.61 (30.62)     2:00.34 (30.73)
        2:30.70 (30.36)     3:01.23 (30.53)     3:31.89 (30.66)     4:02.44 (30.55)
        4:32.81 (30.37)     5:02.43 (29.62)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A
        4:28.46  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Zee, Jay J            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               4:42.79        
                  25.68       53.80 (28.12)     1:22.19 (28.39)     1:50.40 (28.21)
        2:18.72 (28.32)     2:47.20 (28.48)     3:15.38 (28.18)     3:44.10 (28.72)
        4:13.47 (29.37)     4:42.79 (29.32)                                        
  2 Lowe, Trevor A            22 Fla. Atlantic-FG               4:43.81        
                  26.49       55.26 (28.77)     1:23.52 (28.26)     1:52.02 (28.50)
        2:20.45 (28.43)     2:49.07 (28.62)     3:18.24 (29.17)     3:46.95 (28.71)
        4:15.94 (28.99)     4:43.81 (27.87)                                        
  3 Shimansky, Michael G      21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               4:46.29        
                  26.65       55.14 (28.49)     1:23.97 (28.83)     1:53.07 (29.10)
        2:22.15 (29.08)     2:51.01 (28.86)     3:20.22 (29.21)     3:49.19 (28.97)
        4:18.04 (28.85)     4:46.29 (28.25)                                        
 -- Taylor, Jason S           19 Florida-FL                    X4:31.14        
                  25.55       52.68 (27.13)     1:19.89 (27.21)     1:47.44 (27.55)
        2:15.02 (27.58)     2:42.47 (27.45)     3:09.92 (27.45)     3:37.56 (27.64)
        4:04.83 (27.27)     4:31.14 (26.31)                                        
 -- Jordan, Jonathan D        20 Florida-FL                    X4:36.39        
                  25.91       53.18 (27.27)     1:20.93 (27.75)     1:48.90 (27.97)
        2:16.46 (27.56)     2:44.67 (28.21)     3:12.63 (27.96)     3:41.01 (28.38)
        4:09.01 (28.00)     4:36.39 (27.38)                                        
 -- Lehtonen, John Robert M   20 Florida-FL                    X4:38.47        
                  26.62       54.59 (27.97)     1:22.44 (27.85)     1:50.18 (27.74)
        2:18.26 (28.08)     2:46.09 (27.83)     3:14.22 (28.13)     3:42.40 (28.18)
        4:10.72 (28.32)     4:38.47 (27.75)                                        
 -- Solis, Eric M             19 Florida-FL                    X4:39.05        
                  25.30       52.36 (27.06)     1:20.17 (27.81)     1:48.80 (28.63)
        2:17.55 (28.75)     2:46.40 (28.85)     3:15.16 (28.76)     3:44.28 (29.12)
        4:13.24 (28.96)     4:39.05 (25.81)                                        
 -- Booth, Bob M              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X5:12.16        
                  27.44       57.30 (29.86)     1:28.27 (30.97)     2:00.16 (31.89)
        2:31.99 (31.83)     3:03.79 (31.80)     3:35.77 (31.98)     4:08.21 (32.44)
        4:40.23 (32.02)     5:12.16 (31.93)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A
          54.62  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivanova, Anastasia V      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 58.01        
                  27.63       58.01 (30.38)                                        
  2 Barker, Stephanie A       20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 59.26        
                  27.88       59.26 (31.38)                                        
  3 Starke, Liz L             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 59.36        
                  27.91       59.36 (31.45)                                        
 -- Zalewski, Ellese          18 Florida-FL                      X56.63        
                  27.03       56.63 (29.60)                                        
 -- Frehling, Kaitlin M       18 Florida-FL                      X57.34        
                  27.11       57.34 (30.23)                                        
 -- Bohunicky, Jamie L        19 Florida-FL                      X57.48        
                  27.91       57.48 (29.57)                                        
 -- Pazevic, Alana M          18 Florida-FL                      X58.22        
                  27.64       58.22 (30.58)                                        
 -- Richardson, Jordan J      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X1:02.57        
                  29.26     1:02.57 (33.31)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A
          48.34  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 50.44        
                  23.54       50.44 (26.90)                                        
  2 Williams, Eric S          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 52.45        
                  24.53       52.45 (27.92)                                        
  3 Rudolf, David             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                 54.11        
                  25.18       54.11 (28.93)                                        
 -- Deborde, Bradley T        18 Florida-FL                      X49.85        
                  23.59       49.85 (26.26)                                        
 -- Yuan, Michael J           20 Florida-FL                      X49.97        
                  23.15       49.97 (26.82)                                        
 -- Huen, Gabriel A           20 Florida-FL                      X51.20        
                  24.29       51.20 (26.91)                                        
 -- Wolk, Karol S             19 Florida-FL                      X51.26        
                  24.32       51.26 (26.94)                                        
 -- Lichtner, Stephen J       18 Florida-FL                      X51.31        
                  24.61       51.31 (26.70)                                        
 -- Lochte, Devon C           20 Florida-FL                      X54.50        
                  25.52       54.50 (28.98)                                        
 -- Gunn, Ross R              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                X54.80        
                  25.33       54.80 (29.47)                                        
 -- Goossen, Levar M          17 Florida-FL                      X55.08        
                  25.58       55.08 (29.50)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:07.33  A
        4:19.69  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG               4:25.45        
                  28.18     1:01.01 (32.83)     1:35.00 (33.99)     2:08.34 (33.34)
        2:45.20 (36.86)     3:22.95 (37.75)     3:54.47 (31.52)     4:25.45 (30.98)
  2 Onstott, Chelsea L        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG               4:40.06        
                  29.71     1:03.42 (33.71)     1:38.73 (35.31)     2:13.08 (34.35)
        2:54.38 (41.30)     3:35.54 (41.16)     4:08.91 (33.37)     4:40.06 (31.15)
  3 Hersey, Erin M            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               4:44.23        
                  30.12     1:04.13 (34.01)     1:41.04 (36.91)     2:18.50 (37.46)
        2:59.66 (41.16)     3:40.81 (41.15)     4:13.42 (32.61)     4:44.23 (30.81)
 -- Pold, Anna                20 Florida-FL                    X4:22.21        
                  28.66     1:00.89 (32.23)     1:34.87 (33.98)     2:07.55 (32.68)
        2:45.61 (38.06)     3:23.16 (37.55)     3:53.23 (30.07)     4:22.21 (28.98)
 -- Taylor, Kaitlin M         19 Florida-FL                    X4:30.34        
                  29.24     1:01.81 (32.57)     1:35.45 (33.64)     2:08.26 (32.81)
        2:48.45 (40.19)     3:28.96 (40.51)     4:00.11 (31.15)     4:30.34 (30.23)
 -- Garland, Jenn N           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X4:53.20        
                  31.21     1:06.87 (35.66)     1:44.31 (37.44)     2:21.58 (37.27)
        3:04.07 (42.49)     3:47.53 (43.46)     4:21.07 (33.54)     4:53.20 (32.13)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.68  A
        3:54.86  B
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG               4:03.52        
                  26.77       57.25 (30.48)     1:27.78 (30.53)     1:57.80 (30.02)
        2:32.47 (34.67)     3:07.14 (34.67)     3:35.80 (28.66)     4:03.52 (27.72)
  2 Corbin, Adam C            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               4:10.26        
                  27.30       58.37 (31.07)     1:29.99 (31.62)     2:00.07 (30.08)
        2:35.90 (35.83)     3:12.55 (36.65)     3:41.40 (28.85)     4:10.26 (28.86)
  3 Pena, Rafael E            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG               4:12.02        
                  27.63       58.62 (30.99)     1:32.26 (33.64)     2:05.66 (33.40)
        2:39.93 (34.27)     3:14.44 (34.51)     3:43.60 (29.16)     4:12.02 (28.42)
 -- Howell, Brian S           20 Florida-FL                    X3:57.70        
                  25.25       53.77 (28.52)     1:24.09 (30.32)     1:53.74 (29.65)
        2:28.24 (34.50)     3:02.52 (34.28)     3:30.61 (28.09)     3:57.70 (27.09)
 -- Kennedy, Robert J         20 Florida-FL                    X4:01.65        
                  25.56       54.66 (29.10)     1:26.48 (31.82)     1:58.05 (31.57)
        2:30.82 (32.77)     3:04.24 (33.42)     3:33.65 (29.41)     4:01.65 (28.00)
 -- Walsh, Bobby A            21 Florida-FL                    X4:07.31        
                  26.90       56.76 (29.86)     1:28.88 (32.12)     2:00.56 (31.68)
        2:35.60 (35.04)     3:11.08 (35.48)     3:39.54 (28.46)     4:07.31 (27.77)
 -- Cruts, Chris R            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              X4:18.13        
                  27.22       57.89 (30.67)     1:30.41 (32.52)     2:03.10 (32.69)
        2:40.38 (37.28)     3:18.23 (37.85)     3:48.55 (30.32)     4:18.13 (29.58)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:28.35  A
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:39.47        
     1) Nyback, Jonna C 22              2) Legro, Kristen N 20            
     3) Smits, Kaitlin M 18             4) Starke, Liz L 20               
                  24.91       49.86 (24.95)     1:14.40 (24.54)     1:39.47 (25.07)
  2 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:41.18        
     1) Barker, Stephanie A 20          2) Richardson, Jordan J 19        
     3) Nassim, Janelle S 22            4) Scraggs, Emily J 18            
                  25.44       51.83 (26.39)     1:17.24 (25.41)     1:41.18 (23.94)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'B'                             X1:32.80        
     1) Bateman, Sarah B 20             2) Stafford, Shara E 20           
     3) Pazevic, Alana M 18             4) Zalewski, Ellese 18            
                  22.65       45.92 (23.27)     1:09.10 (23.18)     1:32.80 (23.70)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'A'                             X1:36.78        
     1) Bohunicky, Jamie L 19           2) Frehling, Kaitlin M 18         
     3) Crippen, Teresa M 20            4) Beisel, Elizabeth L 18         
                  24.00       47.89 (23.89)     1:12.40 (24.51)     1:36.78 (24.38)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'D'                             X1:38.57        
     1) Nagy, Julia C 19                2) Glasser, Nelle D 18            
     3) Luthersdottir, Hilda 19         4) Victoria, Dani 20              
                  24.82       49.99 (25.17)     1:13.92 (23.93)     1:38.57 (24.65)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'C'                             X1:40.49        
     1) McKnight, Taylor L 18           2) Treible, Julia C 18            
     3) Showalter, Corinne A 19         4) Mathieu, Alicia L 18           
                  25.45       50.40 (24.95)     1:15.12 (24.72)     1:40.49 (25.37)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                        X1:44.16        
     1) Ivanova, Anastasia V 18         2) Pruitt, Jessica M 18           
     3) Nowak, Michala N 19             4) Miller, Melissa M 20           
                  26.46       52.23 (25.77)     1:18.31 (26.08)     1:44.16 (25.85)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'D'                        X1:46.90        
     1) Gargum, Nadia E 20              2) Gonzalez, Allie M 18           
     3) Morley, Nikki M 21              4) Jarquin, Tisha 20              
                  27.16       52.79 (25.63)     1:20.09 (27.30)     1:46.90 (26.81)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  A
        1:21.57  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:25.04        
     1) Griffith, Tyler J 21            2) Czarnecki, Mikolaj P 21        
     3) Walsh, John W 18                4) Williams, Eric S 20            
                  21.69       42.91 (21.22)     1:04.02 (21.11)     1:25.04 (21.02)
  2 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:27.80        
     1) Van Zee, Jay J 21               2) Gunn, Ross R 19                
     3) Forbes, Alan D 19               4) Jackwin, Eric L 21             
                  22.12       43.83 (21.71)     1:05.58 (21.75)     1:27.80 (22.22)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'A'                             X1:23.44        
     1) Deborde, Bradley T 18           2) Turner, James E 20             
     3) Storie, Logan W 21              4) Raymond, Jeff C 20             
                  20.72       41.83 (21.11)     1:02.52 (20.69)     1:23.44 (20.92)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'C'                             X1:24.81        
     1) Lichtner, Stephen J 18          2) Martin, Cameron B 19           
     3) Sommer, Scott B 19              4) Goossen, Levar M 17            
                  21.69       43.26 (21.57)     1:03.85 (20.59)     1:24.81 (20.96)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'B'                             X1:26.79        
     1) Yuan, Michael J 20              2) Cieslak, Marcin 28             
     3) Martin, Alex S 22               4) Wolk, Karol S 19               
                  21.70       43.23 (21.53)     1:05.01 (21.78)     1:26.79 (21.78)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'                        X1:35.42        
     1) Forte, Brian R 18               2) Booth, Bob M 21                
     3) Pena, Rafael E 21               4) Cruts, Chris R 21              
                  23.53       47.06 (23.53)     1:11.42 (24.36)     1:35.42 (24.00)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'D'                        X1:37.74        
     1) Shimansky, Michael G 21         2) Lowe, Trevor A 22              
     3) Gettino, Mark J 18              4) Gambrell, Jesse R 18           
                  24.77       48.89 (24.12)     1:13.30 (24.41)     1:37.74 (24.44)

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.