Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/7/2011
                              UF vs. Georgia Tech                              
                            Friday, January 7, 2011                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 32                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Florida, University of             FLOR-FL         169  
                2 Georgia Institute of Technology     GTCH-GA         106  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Florida, University of             FLOR-FL         164.5
                2 Georgia Institute of Technology     GTCH-GA         128.5

 

 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvey, Helen L            20 Georgia Tech-GA                 286.43        
  2 Risely, Danielle M        18 Florida-FL                      280.72        
  3 Hardy, Ashley S           18 Georgia Tech-GA                 279.76        
  4 Dodson, Monica M             Florida-FL                      277.28        
  5 Doback, Kaylee A             Florida-FL                      265.80        
  6 Miller, Meghan E          18 Florida-FL                      201.98        
  7 Padgett, Emily L          20 Florida-FL                      190.80        
  8 Roethel, Sarah A          18 Georgia Tech-GA                 161.93        
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Anthony P         20 Florida-FL                      364.35        
  2 Speed, Jonathan M         22 Florida-FL                      355.50        
  3 Lewark, Michael K         18 Florida-FL                      331.96        
  4 Makinson, Brandon a       19 Georgia Tech-GA                 327.23        
  5 Khosravi, Christopher k   19 Georgia Tech-GA                 292.50        
  6 Patten, Grayson H         21 Florida-FL                      279.60        
  7 Jones, Christopher R      19 Florida-FL                      272.78        
  8 Springfels, David         21 Florida-FL                      268.96        
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Monica M             Florida-FL                      324.98        
  2 Doback, Kaylee A             Florida-FL                      286.88        
  3 Hardy, Ashley S           18 Georgia Tech-GA                 269.25        
  4 Risely, Danielle M        18 Florida-FL                      266.33        
  5 Alvey, Helen L            20 Georgia Tech-GA                 226.06        
  6 Padgett, Emily L          20 Florida-FL                      204.98        
  7 Miller, Meghan E          18 Florida-FL                      198.98        
  8 Roethel, Sarah A          18 Georgia Tech-GA                 162.30        
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makinson, Brandon a       19 Georgia Tech-GA                 382.20        
  2 Lewark, Anthony P         20 Florida-FL                      369.98        
  3 Speed, Jonathan M         22 Florida-FL                      352.21        
  4 Lewark, Michael K         18 Florida-FL                      321.98        
  5 Khosravi, Christopher k   19 Georgia Tech-GA                 288.08        
  6 Springfels, David         21 Florida-FL                      284.03        
  7 Patten, Grayson H         21 Florida-FL                      264.98        
  8 Jones, Christopher R      19 Florida-FL                      235.50        

 

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

        1:37.81  A

        1:42.70  B

    School                                                        Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              1:42.32 B     

     1) Stafford, Shara E 20            2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 19       

     3) Zalewski, Ellese 18             4) Bohunicky, Jamie L 19         

                  26.25       55.04 (28.79)     1:19.35 (24.31)     1:42.32 (22.97)

  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              1:43.30        

     1) Ramirez, Lily G 19              2) Victoria, Dani 20             

     3) Crippen, Teresa M 20            4) Bateman, Sarah B 20           

                  25.84       55.63 (29.79)     1:21.05 (25.42)     1:43.30 (22.25)

  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      1:46.50       

     1) Mason, Jessie L 20              2) Trickett, Morgan G 19         

     3) Jemec, Vida 21                  4) Riley, Kate M 19              

                  26.62       56.71 (30.09)     1:22.57 (25.86)     1:46.50 (23.93)

  4 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                              1:47.96       

     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L 18          2) McKnight, Taylor L 18         

     3) Frehling, Kaitlin M 18          4) Showalter, Corinne A 19       

                  26.45       58.12 (31.67)     1:23.67 (25.55)     1:47.96 (24.29)

  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:49.47       

     1) Hatteberg, Heidi J 20           2) Pauker, Hen 23                

     3) Chuang, Christine S 21          4) Schoeff, Sarah N 21           

                  27.15       57.87 (30.72)     1:24.30 (26.43)     1:49.47 (25.17)

 -- Florida, University of-FL  'D'                             X1:45.48       

     1) Pazevic, Alana M 18             2) Treible, Julia C 18           

     3) Regan, Trish A 18               4) Smith, Kirsten K 20           

                  26.91       56.05 (29.14)     1:21.49 (25.44)     1:45.48 (23.99)

 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

        1:25.66  A

        1:29.94  B

    School                                                        Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              1:29.86 B     

     1) Loughran, Marco A 21            2) Dwyer, Conor J 21             

     3) Cieslak, Marcin 28              4) Fraser, Brett M 21             

                  22.68       47.94 (25.26)     1:09.93 (21.99)     1:29.86 (19.93)

  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      1:31.89       

     1) Hatchett, Bo L 20               2) Vaughan, Matthew E 19         

     3) Lynch, Sully M 21               4) Robberson, Garrett M 21       

                  24.25       50.09 (25.84)     1:12.00 (21.91)     1:31.89 (19.89)

  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              1:32.58       

     1) Martin, Cameron B 19            2) Davelaar, Rodion R 20         

     3) Rousseau, Sebastien D 19        4) Storie, Logan W 21            

                  24.42       49.97 (25.55)     1:12.07 (22.10)     1:32.58 (20.51)

  4 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                              1:33.97       

     1) Yuan, Michael J 20              2) Rabelo, Manny A 21            

     3) Deborde, Bradley T 18           4) Turner, James E 20            

                  24.15       50.31 (26.16)     1:13.06 (22.75)     1:33.97 (20.91)

  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:34.08       

     1) Tang, Matt W 21                 2) Randolph, Maxwell J 21        

     3) Colletti, Nick R 18             4) Plummer, Nigel C 20           

                  24.48       50.59 (26.11)     1:13.43 (22.84)     1:34.08 (20.65)

  6 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                      1:36.14       

     1) Chiu, Eric K 20                 2) Salmon, Ryan A 18             

     3) Hart, Mike H 19                 4) Shepperd, Ben C 18            

                  24.76       51.61 (26.85)     1:15.03 (23.42)     1:36.14 (21.11)

 

Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       18 Florida-FL                     9:56.04       

                  26.69       55.70 (29.01)     1:25.36 (29.66)     1:55.10 (29.74)

        2:24.98 (29.88)     2:54.97 (29.99)     3:24.84 (29.87)     3:54.78 (29.94)

        4:24.88 (30.10)     4:55.39 (30.51)     5:24.80 (29.41)     5:54.47 (29.67)

        6:24.46 (29.99)     6:54.62 (30.16)     7:24.95 (30.33)     7:55.23 (30.28)

        8:25.61 (30.38)     8:55.80 (30.19)     9:26.13 (30.33)     9:56.04 (29.91)

  2 Milne, Sharla M           19 Florida-FL                    10:05.31       

                  28.22       58.28 (30.06)     1:28.32 (30.04)     1:58.45 (30.13)

        2:28.79 (30.34)     2:59.06 (30.27)     3:29.24 (30.18)     3:59.63 (30.39)

        4:30.19 (30.56)     5:00.70 (30.51)     5:31.00 (30.30)     6:01.24 (30.24)

        6:31.69 (30.45)     7:02.41 (30.72)     7:32.89 (30.48)     8:03.49 (30.60)

        8:34.04 (30.55)     9:04.90 (30.86)     9:35.33 (30.43)    10:05.31 (29.98)

  3 Nagy, Julia C             19 Florida-FL                    10:22.37       

                                3:04.08 ( )     3:35.32 (31.24)     4:06.59 (31.27)

        4:38.13 (31.54)     5:09.48 (31.35)     5:40.71 (31.23)     6:11.97 (31.26)

        6:43.41 (31.44)     7:14.87 (31.46)     7:46.31 (31.44)     8:17.79 (31.48)

        8:49.26 (31.47)     9:20.50 (31.24)     9:52.03 (31.53)    10:22.37 (30.34)

  4 Dornstauder, Kristen M    20 Georgia Tech-GA               10:44.47       

                  29.05     1:00.82 (31.77)     1:32.72 (31.90)     2:04.87 (32.15)

        2:37.33 (32.46)     3:09.72 (32.39)     3:41.99 (32.27)     4:14.63 (32.64)

        4:47.49 (32.86)     5:20.54 (33.05)     5:52.85 (32.31)     6:25.45 (32.60)

        6:58.51 (33.06)     7:31.07 (32.56)     8:03.76 (32.69)     8:36.40 (32.64)

        9:08.80 (32.40)     9:40.91 (32.11)    10:12.93 (32.02)    10:44.47 (31.54)

 -- Lajnef, Sarra             20 Florida-FL                   X10:40.60       

                  29.23     1:00.12 (30.89)     1:31.49 (31.37)     2:03.16 (31.67)

        2:34.91 (31.75)     3:06.78 (31.87)     3:38.91 (32.13)     4:11.29 (32.38)

        4:43.81 (32.52)     5:16.58 (32.77)     5:49.53 (32.95)     6:22.33 (32.80)

        6:54.90 (32.57)     7:27.36 (32.46)     8:00.00 (32.64)     8:32.71 (32.71)

        9:05.69 (32.98)     9:38.17 (32.48)    10:10.09 (31.92)    10:40.60 (30.51)

 

Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Taylor, Jason S           19 Florida-FL                     9:11.99       

                  25.83       53.34 (27.51)     1:21.32 (27.98)     1:49.09 (27.77)

        2:17.13 (28.04)     2:44.93 (27.80)     3:12.84 (27.91)     3:40.64 (27.80)

        4:08.32 (27.68)     4:35.90 (27.58)     5:03.60 (27.70)     5:31.22 (27.62)

        5:58.88 (27.66)     6:26.52 (27.64)     6:54.21 (27.69)     7:21.83 (27.62)

        7:49.49 (27.66)     8:17.21 (27.72)     8:45.04 (27.83)     9:11.99 (26.95)

  2 Signorin, Connor J        18 Florida-FL                     9:13.90       

                  25.84       53.83 (27.99)     1:21.88 (28.05)     1:49.70 (27.82)

        2:17.63 (27.93)     2:45.48 (27.85)     3:13.45 (27.97)     3:41.34 (27.89)

        4:09.17 (27.83)     4:36.96 (27.79)     5:04.68 (27.72)     5:32.42 (27.74)

        6:00.20 (27.78)     6:28.18 (27.98)     6:56.01 (27.83)     7:24.08 (28.07)

        7:51.98 (27.90)     8:19.81 (27.83)     8:47.39 (27.58)     9:13.90 (26.51)

  3 Pedraza, Joey             23 Florida-FL                     9:19.70       

                  25.58       53.36 (27.78)     1:21.22 (27.86)     1:49.12 (27.90)

        2:17.07 (27.95)     2:45.10 (28.03)     3:12.95 (27.85)     3:40.87 (27.92)

        4:08.82 (27.95)     4:36.72 (27.90)     5:04.78 (28.06)     5:33.17 (28.39)

        6:01.63 (28.46)     6:29.90 (28.27)     6:57.92 (28.02)     7:26.30 (28.38)

        7:55.04 (28.74)     8:24.11 (29.07)     8:52.47 (28.36)     9:19.70 (27.23)

  4 Nilsson, Andreas C        18 Georgia Tech-GA                9:31.18       

                  26.11       54.38 (28.27)     1:22.80 (28.42)     1:51.11 (28.31)

        2:19.77 (28.66)     2:48.38 (28.61)     3:17.10 (28.72)     3:46.00 (28.90)

        4:15.11 (29.11)     4:44.22 (29.11)     5:13.44 (29.22)     5:42.44 (29.00)

        6:11.21 (28.77)     6:40.25 (29.04)     7:09.23 (28.98)     7:37.86 (28.63)

        8:06.59 (28.73)     8:35.19 (28.60)     9:03.32 (28.13)     9:31.18 (27.86)

  5 Tillman, Zach E           20 Georgia Tech-GA                9:32.84       

                  26.07       54.50 (28.43)     1:23.30 (28.80)     1:51.86 (28.56)

        2:20.62 (28.76)     2:49.41 (28.79)     3:18.17 (28.76)     3:47.07 (28.90)

        4:16.21 (29.14)     4:45.28 (29.07)     5:14.18 (28.90)     5:43.36 (29.18)

        6:12.21 (28.85)     6:41.12 (28.91)     7:10.03 (28.91)     7:38.91 (28.88)

        8:07.63 (28.72)     8:36.41 (28.78)     9:04.69 (28.28)     9:32.84 (28.15)

  6 Morgan, Sam O             19 Georgia Tech-GA               10:00.26       

                  26.72       55.47 (28.75)     1:25.02 (29.55)     1:54.75 (29.73)

        2:24.60 (29.85)     2:54.54 (29.94)     3:24.53 (29.99)     3:54.63 (30.10)

        4:24.72 (30.09)     4:55.09 (30.37)     5:25.17 (30.08)     5:55.13 (29.96)

        6:25.55 (30.42)     6:56.52 (30.97)     7:27.19 (30.67)     7:57.82 (30.63)

        8:28.62 (30.80)     8:59.52 (30.90)     9:30.01 (30.49)    10:00.26 (30.25)

  7 Vallecoccia, Michael J    21 Georgia Tech-GA               10:17.16       

                  27.37       57.17 (29.80)     1:27.24 (30.07)     1:57.91 (30.67)

        2:29.00 (31.09)     3:00.18 (31.18)     3:31.43 (31.25)     4:02.78 (31.35)

        4:34.22 (31.44)     5:05.63 (31.41)     5:36.94 (31.31)     6:08.32 (31.38)

        6:39.85 (31.53)     7:11.20 (31.35)     7:42.41 (31.21)     8:13.62 (31.21)

        8:44.89 (31.27)     9:15.95 (31.06)     9:46.80 (30.85)    10:17.16 (30.36)

 -- Jordan, Jonathan D        20 Florida-FL                    X9:26.15       

                  25.85       53.76 (27.91)     1:21.75 (27.99)     1:49.61 (27.86)

        2:17.59 (27.98)     2:45.42 (27.83)     3:13.29 (27.87)     3:41.55 (28.26)

        4:09.88 (28.33)     4:38.62 (28.74)     5:07.00 (28.38)     5:35.83 (28.83)

        6:04.73 (28.90)     6:33.42 (28.69)     7:02.17 (28.75)     7:31.07 (28.90)

        8:00.31 (29.24)     8:29.14 (28.83)     8:57.59 (28.45)     9:26.15 (28.56)

 

Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        1:44.02  A

        1:49.22  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Zalewski, Ellese          18 Florida-FL                     1:50.40       

                  25.92       54.42 (28.50)     1:22.44 (28.02)     1:50.40 (27.96)

  2 Bateman, Sarah B          20 Florida-FL                     1:50.70       

                  26.52       54.90 (28.38)     1:23.18 (28.28)     1:50.70 (27.52)

  3 Weber, Lexi N             19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:50.81       

                  26.68       55.14 (28.46)     1:23.52 (28.38)     1:50.81 (27.29)

  4 Frehling, Kaitlin M       18 Florida-FL                     1:53.59       

                  25.80       54.75 (28.95)     1:24.31 (29.56)     1:53.59 (29.28)

  5 Broadley, Sarah N         20 Georgia Tech-GA                1:54.66       

                  26.06       54.66 (28.60)     1:24.68 (30.02)     1:54.66 (29.98)

  6 White, Hailey E           18 Georgia Tech-GA                1:55.23       

                  26.86       55.54 (28.68)     1:25.46 (29.92)     1:55.23 (29.77)

  7 Siebner, Keren M          20 Georgia Tech-GA                1:55.71       

                  27.11       56.10 (28.99)     1:26.02 (29.92)     1:55.71 (29.69)

 -- Mathieu, Alicia L         18 Florida-FL                    X1:54.33       

                  27.23       56.00 (28.77)     1:25.24 (29.24)     1:54.33 (29.09)

 

Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        1:33.61  A

        1:38.29  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Fraser, Brett M           21 Florida-FL                     1:37.88 B     

                  22.82       47.94 (25.12)     1:12.87 (24.93)     1:37.88 (25.01)

  2 Gercsak, Balazs           23 Florida-FL                     1:39.11       

                  23.86       48.88 (25.02)     1:14.01 (25.13)     1:39.11 (25.10)

  3 Raymond, Jeff C           20 Florida-FL                     1:40.24       

                  23.12       48.42 (25.30)     1:14.15 (25.73)     1:40.24 (26.09)

  4 Wagner, Travis T          21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:42.78       

                  23.65       49.46 (25.81)     1:16.06 (26.60)     1:42.78 (26.72)

  5 Tang, Matt W              21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:43.68       

                  24.04       50.11 (26.07)     1:16.48 (26.37)     1:43.68 (27.20)

  6 Long, Ralph E             21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:44.36       

                  24.14       50.63 (26.49)     1:17.75 (27.12)     1:44.36 (26.61)

  7 Lagerqvist, Anton         19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:45.24       

                  24.21       50.73 (26.52)     1:17.94 (27.21)     1:45.24 (27.30)

 -- Sommer, Scott B           19 Florida-FL                    X1:40.34       

                  24.03       50.27 (26.24)     1:15.52 (25.25)     1:40.34 (24.82)

 -- Deborde, Bradley T        18 Florida-FL                    X1:41.37       

                  24.07       49.75 (25.68)     1:15.55 (25.80)     1:41.37 (25.82)

 -- Solis, Eric M             19 Florida-FL                    X1:41.73       

                  23.80       49.22 (25.42)     1:15.35 (26.13)     1:41.73 (26.38)

 -- Cieslak, Marcin           28 Florida-FL                    X1:41.81        

                  23.67       49.49 (25.82)     1:15.44 (25.95)     1:41.81 (26.37)

 -- Lichtner, Stephen J       18 Florida-FL                    X1:43.25       

                  24.18       50.60 (26.42)     1:17.13 (26.53)     1:43.25 (26.12)

 -- Dennison, George D        18 Florida-FL                    X1:43.84       

                  24.10       50.44 (26.34)     1:16.97 (26.53)     1:43.84 (26.87)

 -- Trotta, Eric D            19 Florida-FL                    X1:45.67       

                  23.93       50.65 (26.72)     1:17.91 (27.26)     1:45.67 (27.76)

 -- Schouten, Colin J         19 Georgia Tech-GA               X1:47.00       

                  24.87       52.11 (27.24)     1:19.80 (27.69)     1:47.00 (27.20)

 -- Phillips, Jeffrey D       21 Georgia Tech-GA               X1:47.09       

                  24.27       51.09 (26.82)     1:19.01 (27.92)     1:47.09 (28.08)

 -- Robbins, Brian A          20 Georgia Tech-GA               X1:47.19       

                  24.67       51.60 (26.93)     1:19.18 (27.58)     1:47.19 (28.01)

 -- Lochte, Devon C           20 Florida-FL                    X1:48.76       

                  25.28       52.23 (26.95)     1:20.31 (28.08)     1:48.76 (28.45)

 

Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

          52.55  A

          55.17  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Regan, Trish A            18 Florida-FL                       56.23       

                  27.58       56.23 (28.65)                                       

  2 Pazevic, Alana M          18 Florida-FL                       56.84        

                  27.99       56.84 (28.85)                                       

  3 Hatteberg, Heidi J        20 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.04       

                  28.49       58.04 (29.55)                                       

  4 Mason, Jessie L           20 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.76       

                  28.58       58.76 (30.18)                                       

  5 Pold, Anna                20 Florida-FL                       59.88       

                  29.08       59.88 (30.80)                                       

  6 Glasser, Nelle D          18 Florida-FL                     1:02.10       

                  29.77     1:02.10 (32.33)                                       

  7 Schoeff, Sarah N          21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:02.40       

                  30.35     1:02.40 (32.05)                                       

 

Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

          46.28  A

          48.59  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Loughran, Marco A         21 Florida-FL                       49.18       

                  24.37       49.18 (24.81)                                       

  2 Yuan, Michael J           20 Florida-FL                       52.12       

                  25.32       52.12 (26.80)                                        

  3 Hatchett, Bo L            20 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.83       

                  25.31       52.83 (27.52)                                       

  4 Colletti, Nick R          18 Georgia Tech-GA                  53.07        

                  25.56       53.07 (27.51)                                       

  5 Howell, Brian S           20 Florida-FL                       53.37       

                  26.56       53.37 (26.81)                                       

  6 Johnson, Jake C           19 Georgia Tech-GA                  54.23       

                  26.27       54.23 (27.96)                                       

 

Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

          59.99  A

        1:02.98  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Luthersdottir, Hilda      19 Florida-FL                     1:04.15       

                  29.86     1:04.15 (34.29)                                       

  2 Treible, Julia C          18 Florida-FL                     1:05.39       

                  30.74     1:05.39 (34.65)                                       

  3 Victoria, Dani            20 Florida-FL                     1:05.66       

                  31.12     1:05.66 (34.54)                                       

  4 Trickett, Morgan G        19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:06.98       

                  31.67     1:06.98 (35.31)                                       

  5 Pauker, Hen               23 Georgia Tech-GA                1:08.62       

                  32.60     1:08.62 (36.02)                                        

  6 Jemec, Vida               21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:09.49       

                  32.96     1:09.49 (36.53)                                       

  7 McKnight, Taylor L        18 Florida-FL                     1:09.95       

                  32.99     1:09.95 (36.96)                                       

 

Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

          52.87  A

          55.51  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Davelaar, Rodion R        20 Florida-FL                       56.32       

                  26.26       56.32 (30.06)                                       

  2 Vaughan, Matthew E        19 Georgia Tech-GA                  57.37       

                  27.13       57.37 (30.24)                                       

  3 Rabelo, Manny A           21 Florida-FL                       58.28       

                  27.44       58.28 (30.84)                                       

  4 Randolph, Maxwell J       21 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.39       

                  27.23       58.39 (31.16)                                       

  5 Salmon, Ryan A            18 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.69       

                  27.81       58.69 (30.88)                                       

  6 Joyce, Mike P             21 Florida-FL                       58.97       

                  27.96       58.97 (31.01)                                       

  7 Martin, Alex S            22 Florida-FL                     1:00.04       

                  28.71     1:00.04 (31.33)                                        

  8 Bendziewicz, Sam J        21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:02.27       

                  28.92     1:02.27 (33.35)                                       

 -- Hermes, Johnnie E         20 Georgia Tech-GA               X1:00.86       

                  28.91     1:00.86 (31.95)                                       

 -- Gibson, Harrison S        18 Florida-FL                    X1:01.81       

                  29.38     1:01.81 (32.43)                                        

 

Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

        1:54.95  A

        2:00.69  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Crippen, Teresa M         20 Florida-FL                     2:03.99       

                  27.63       58.65 (31.02)     1:31.25 (32.60)     2:03.99 (32.74)

  2 Siebner, Keren M          20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:07.24       

                  28.87     1:01.12 (32.25)     1:33.69 (32.57)     2:07.24 (33.55)

  3 Ballatore, Angelina R     20 Florida-FL                     2:07.42       

                  28.81     1:00.75 (31.94)     1:33.92 (33.17)     2:07.42 (33.50)

  4 Chuang, Christine S       21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:10.09       

                  28.49     1:01.39 (32.90)     1:35.07 (33.68)     2:10.09 (35.02)

  5 Dornstauder, Kristen M    20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:11.44       

                  29.82     1:02.98 (33.16)     1:37.30 (34.32)     2:11.44 (34.14)

 

Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

        1:42.95  A

        1:48.09  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Dwyer, Conor J            21 Florida-FL                     1:46.77 B     

                  24.06       51.03 (26.97)     1:18.98 (27.95)     1:46.77 (27.79)

  2 Martin, Cameron B         19 Florida-FL                     1:49.64       

                  25.28       52.96 (27.68)     1:20.69 (27.73)     1:49.64 (28.95)

  3 Lehtonen, John Robert M   20 Florida-FL                     1:52.14       

                  26.06       54.25 (28.19)     1:22.65 (28.40)     1:52.14 (29.49)

  4 Hart, Mike H              19 Georgia Tech-GA                1:52.91       

                  25.37       54.22 (28.85)     1:23.53 (29.31)     1:52.91 (29.38)

  5 Long, Ralph E             21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:53.04       

                  25.65       54.51 (28.86)     1:24.20 (29.69)     1:53.04 (28.84)

  6 Morgan, Kevin J           21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:58.56       

                  26.26       56.35 (30.09)     1:27.02 (30.67)     1:58.56 (31.54)

  7 Robbins, Brian A          20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:01.33       

                  26.20       55.51 (29.31)     1:27.42 (31.91)     2:01.33 (33.91)

 -- Walsh, Bobby A            21 Florida-FL                    X1:52.51       

                  26.15       54.60 (28.45)     1:23.24 (28.64)     1:52.51 (29.27)

 -- Wolk, Karol S             19 Florida-FL                    X1:52.51       

                  25.41       53.75 (28.34)     1:22.73 (28.98)     1:52.51 (29.78)

 -- Huen, Gabriel A           20 Florida-FL                    X1:53.65       

                  26.44       55.30 (28.86)     1:24.67 (29.37)     1:53.65 (28.98)

 -- Kennedy, Robert J         20 Florida-FL                    X1:54.09       

                  25.53       54.45 (28.92)     1:24.33 (29.88)     1:54.09 (29.76)

 

Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          21.93  A

          23.02  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Stafford, Shara E         20 Florida-FL                       23.18       

  2 Bohunicky, Jamie L        19 Florida-FL                       23.37       

  3 Ramirez, Lily G           19 Florida-FL                       23.60       

  4 Weber, Lexi N             19 Georgia Tech-GA                  23.79       

  5 Mason, Jessie L           20 Georgia Tech-GA                  24.13       

  6 Riley, Kate M             19 Georgia Tech-GA                  24.58       

  7 Schoeff, Sarah N          21 Georgia Tech-GA                  25.53       

 

Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          19.35  A

          20.31  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Plummer, Nigel C          20 Georgia Tech-GA                  20.76       

  1 Robberson, Garrett M      21 Georgia Tech-GA                  20.76       

  3 Lynch, Sully M            21 Georgia Tech-GA                  20.98       

  4 Storie, Logan W           21 Florida-FL                       21.19       

  5 Turner, James E           20 Florida-FL                       21.31       

  6 Goossen, Levar M          17 Florida-FL                       21.68       

 -- Chiu, Eric K              20 Georgia Tech-GA                 X21.22       

 -- Shepperd, Ben C           18 Georgia Tech-GA                 X21.61       

 -- Johnson, Jake C           19 Georgia Tech-GA                 X21.81       

 

Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          47.84  A

          50.23  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Ramirez, Lily G           19 Florida-FL                       50.74       

                  24.36       50.74 (26.38)                                        

  2 Weber, Lexi N             19 Georgia Tech-GA                  51.70       

                  25.67       51.70 (26.03)                                       

  3 Frehling, Kaitlin M       18 Florida-FL                       51.76       

                  25.02       51.76 (26.74)                                       

  4 Riley, Kate M             19 Georgia Tech-GA                  53.39       

                  25.90       53.39 (27.49)                                        

  5 Broadley, Sarah N         20 Georgia Tech-GA                  53.69       

                  25.63       53.69 (28.06)                                       

  6 Victoria, Dani            20 Florida-FL                       53.82       

                  26.12       53.82 (27.70)                                       

  7 Locker, Katherine M       21 Georgia Tech-GA                  54.42       

                  26.29       54.42 (28.13)                                       

 

Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          42.26  A

          44.37  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Deborde, Bradley T        18 Florida-FL                       45.87       

                  22.09       45.87 (23.78)                                       

  2 Davelaar, Rodion R        20 Florida-FL                       46.13       

                  22.12       46.13 (24.01)                                       

  3 Lichtner, Stephen J       18 Florida-FL                       46.67       

                  22.84       46.67 (23.83)                                       

  4 Phillips, Jeffrey D       21 Georgia Tech-GA                  47.23       

                  22.75       47.23 (24.48)                                       

  5 Robberson, Garrett M      21 Georgia Tech-GA                  47.48       

                  22.98       47.48 (24.50)                                       

  6 Chiu, Eric K              20 Georgia Tech-GA                  47.64       

                  22.87       47.64 (24.77)                                        

  7 Wagner, Travis T          21 Georgia Tech-GA                  47.65       

                  23.04       47.65 (24.61)                                       

 -- Turner, James E           20 Florida-FL                      X47.23       

                  23.00       47.23 (24.23)                                       

 -- Shepperd, Ben C           18 Georgia Tech-GA                 X47.46       

                  22.58       47.46 (24.88)                                        

 -- Jordan, Jonathan D        20 Florida-FL                      X47.57       

                  23.19       47.57 (24.38)                                       

 -- Tillman, Zach E           20 Georgia Tech-GA                 X47.95        

                  23.39       47.95 (24.56)                                       

 -- Johnson, Jake C           19 Georgia Tech-GA                 X47.99       

                  23.13       47.99 (24.86)                                       

 -- Trotta, Eric D            19 Florida-FL                      X48.25       

                  22.94       48.25 (25.31)                                       

 -- Goossen, Levar M          17 Florida-FL                      X48.30       

                  23.48       48.30 (24.82)                                       

 -- Dennison, George D        18 Florida-FL                      X48.31       

                  23.01       48.31 (25.30)                                       

 

Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

        1:53.37  A

        1:59.24  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Showalter, Corinne A      19 Florida-FL                     2:03.34       

                  29.44     1:00.17 (30.73)     1:31.80 (31.63)     2:03.34 (31.54)

  2 Pazevic, Alana M          18 Florida-FL                     2:04.33       

                  29.12     1:00.54 (31.42)     1:32.63 (32.09)     2:04.33 (31.70)

  3 Bond, Katie F             20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:07.24       

                  30.86     1:03.13 (32.27)     1:35.31 (32.18)     2:07.24 (31.93)

  4 Nagy, Julia C             19 Florida-FL                     2:07.49       

                  31.28     1:03.77 (32.49)     1:35.88 (32.11)     2:07.49 (31.61)

  5 Siebner, Keren M          20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:08.69       

                  30.76     1:03.17 (32.41)     1:36.09 (32.92)     2:08.69 (32.60)

 

Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

        1:41.53  A

        1:46.60  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Signorin, Connor J        18 Florida-FL                     1:50.70       

                  26.91       55.29 (28.38)     1:23.46 (28.17)     1:50.70 (27.24)

  2 Storie, Logan W           21 Florida-FL                     1:52.00       

                  26.93       55.54 (28.61)     1:24.05 (28.51)     1:52.00 (27.95)

  3 Howell, Brian S           20 Florida-FL                     1:52.98       

                  27.40       55.75 (28.35)     1:24.30 (28.55)     1:52.98 (28.68)

  4 Tang, Matt W              21 Georgia Tech-GA                1:56.68       

                  27.85       56.99 (29.14)     1:26.67 (29.68)     1:56.68 (30.01)

  5 Hatchett, Bo L            20 Georgia Tech-GA                1:57.52       

                  27.25       56.86 (29.61)     1:28.03 (31.17)     1:57.52 (29.49)

  6 Randolph, Maxwell J       21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:00.34       

                  26.89       56.92 (30.03)     1:28.15 (31.23)     2:00.34 (32.19)

  7 Colletti, Nick R          18 Georgia Tech-GA                2:01.97       

                  27.70       58.00 (30.30)     1:29.53 (31.53)     2:01.97 (32.44)

 

Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        2:09.72  A

        2:16.20  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       18 Florida-FL                     2:17.03       

                  31.35     1:05.89 (34.54)     1:41.12 (35.23)     2:17.03 (35.91)

  2 Luthersdottir, Hilda      19 Florida-FL                     2:18.68       

                  30.97     1:05.82 (34.85)     1:41.87 (36.05)     2:18.68 (36.81)

  3 McKnight, Taylor L        18 Florida-FL                     2:27.99       

                  33.82     1:11.27 (37.45)     1:49.29 (38.02)     2:27.99 (38.70)

  4 Trickett, Morgan G        19 Georgia Tech-GA                2:28.72       

                  34.33     1:12.14 (37.81)     1:50.39 (38.25)     2:28.72 (38.33)

  5 Fore, Caroline B          18 Georgia Tech-GA                2:31.98       

                  34.70     1:13.44 (38.74)   2:31.98 (1:18.54)                   

  6 Pauker, Hen               23 Georgia Tech-GA                2:33.76       

                  35.06     1:14.08 (39.02)     1:53.66 (39.58)     2:33.76 (40.10)

 

Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        1:54.25  A

        1:59.96  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Kennedy, Robert J         20 Florida-FL                     2:03.41       

                  28.81     1:00.11 (31.30)     1:31.84 (31.73)     2:03.41 (31.57)

  2 Lehtonen, John Robert M   20 Florida-FL                     2:05.64       

                  29.36     1:01.41 (32.05)     1:33.41 (32.00)     2:05.64 (32.23)

  3 Cieslak, Marcin           28 Florida-FL                     2:06.46       

                  28.61     1:00.56 (31.95)     1:33.25 (32.69)     2:06.46 (33.21)

  4 Vaughan, Matthew E        19 Georgia Tech-GA                2:07.75       

                  29.28     1:01.81 (32.53)     1:34.19 (32.38)     2:07.75 (33.56)

  5 Salmon, Ryan A            18 Georgia Tech-GA                2:11.20       

                  29.39     1:02.79 (33.40)     1:36.15 (33.36)     2:11.20 (35.05)

  6 Rabelo, Manny A           21 Florida-FL                     2:12.43       

                  29.90     1:03.19 (33.29)     1:37.29 (34.10)     2:12.43 (35.14)

  7 Hermes, Johnnie E         20 Georgia Tech-GA                2:14.10       

                  30.16                             1:38.54 ( )     2:14.10 (35.56)

  8 Bendziewicz, Sam J        21 Georgia Tech-GA                2:17.48       

                  30.26     1:04.18 (33.92)     1:40.33 (36.15)     2:17.48 (37.15)

 

Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        4:38.46  A

        4:52.41  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 White, Hailey E           18 Georgia Tech-GA                5:10.50       

                  28.66       59.23 (30.57)     1:30.46 (31.23)     2:01.99 (31.53)

        2:33.39 (31.40)     3:04.80 (31.41)     3:36.30 (31.50)     4:07.80 (31.50)

        4:39.49 (31.69)     5:10.50 (31.01)                                        

 -- Smith, Kirsten K          20 Florida-FL                    X4:55.27       

                  27.37       56.95 (29.58)     1:26.97 (30.02)     1:56.82 (29.85)

        2:26.84 (30.02)     2:57.12 (30.28)     3:27.19 (30.07)     3:57.14 (29.95)

        4:27.19 (30.05)     4:55.27 (28.08)                                       

 -- Milne, Sharla M           19 Florida-FL                    X4:55.45       

                  27.58       57.05 (29.47)     1:26.85 (29.80)     1:56.73 (29.88)

        2:26.73 (30.00)     2:56.96 (30.23)     3:26.84 (29.88)     3:56.85 (30.01)

        4:26.78 (29.93)     4:55.45 (28.67)                                       

 -- Mathieu, Alicia L         18 Florida-FL                    X4:55.80       

                  28.42       58.12 (29.70)     1:27.91 (29.79)     1:57.75 (29.84)

                                                                        4:27.40 ( )

        4:55.80 (28.40)                                                           

 -- Zalewski, Ellese          18 Florida-FL                    X5:02.14       

                  26.92       57.41 (30.49)     1:28.26 (30.85)     1:59.11 (30.85)

        2:29.98 (30.87)     3:00.43 (30.45)     3:31.15 (30.72)     4:02.07 (30.92)

        4:32.56 (30.49)     5:02.14 (29.58)                                       

 

Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        4:15.68  A

        4:28.46  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Nilsson, Andreas C        18 Georgia Tech-GA                4:39.72       

                  25.36       53.20 (27.84)     1:21.52 (28.32)     1:50.04 (28.52)

        2:18.68 (28.64)     2:47.27 (28.59)     3:15.85 (28.58)     3:44.62 (28.77)

        4:39.72 (55.10)                                                           

  2 Morgan, Kevin J           21 Georgia Tech-GA                4:41.83       

                  25.75       53.87 (28.12)     1:21.89 (28.02)     1:50.33 (28.44)

        2:18.93 (28.60)     2:47.43 (28.50)     3:16.15 (28.72)     3:44.91 (28.76)

        4:13.95 (29.04)     4:41.83 (27.88)                                        

  3 Tillman, Zach E           20 Georgia Tech-GA                4:42.61       

                  25.87                                                 1:52.09 ( )

        2:20.42 (28.33)     2:48.98 (28.56)     3:17.59 (28.61)     3:46.16 (28.57)

        4:14.67 (28.51)     4:42.61 (27.94)                                       

 -- Dwyer, Conor J            21 Florida-FL                    X4:22.67 B     

                  24.97       52.32 (27.35)     1:19.64 (27.32)     1:46.90 (27.26)

        2:14.29 (27.39)     2:40.96 (26.67)     3:07.48 (26.52)     3:34.05 (26.57)

        3:58.29 (24.24)     4:22.67 (24.38)                                       

 -- Gercsak, Balazs           23 Florida-FL                    X4:27.81 B     

                  25.09       52.32 (27.23)     1:19.51 (27.19)     1:46.77 (27.26)

        2:13.71 (26.94)     2:40.85 (27.14)     3:08.46 (27.61)     3:35.19 (26.73)

        4:01.65 (26.46)     4:27.81 (26.16)                                       

 -- Taylor, Jason S           19 Florida-FL                    X4:34.14       

                  25.00       52.24 (27.24)     1:19.69 (27.45)     1:47.34 (27.65)

        2:15.09 (27.75)     2:42.55 (27.46)     3:10.27 (27.72)     3:38.40 (28.13)

        4:06.58 (28.18)     4:34.14 (27.56)                                       

 -- Wolk, Karol S             19 Florida-FL                    X4:38.55       

                  26.31       54.45 (28.14)     1:23.12 (28.67)     1:51.90 (28.78)

        2:20.43 (28.53)     2:48.74 (28.31)     3:16.64 (27.90)     3:44.90 (28.26)

        4:12.19 (27.29)     4:38.55 (26.36)                                       

 -- Raymond, Jeff C           20 Florida-FL                    X4:39.02       

                  25.26       53.10 (27.84)     1:21.27 (28.17)     1:49.87 (28.60)

        2:18.61 (28.74)     2:47.52 (28.91)     3:15.80 (28.28)     3:44.64 (28.84)

        4:12.21 (27.57)     4:39.02 (26.81)                                       

 -- Martin, Cameron B         19 Florida-FL                    X4:44.38       

                  26.17       54.36 (28.19)     1:23.10 (28.74)     1:51.58 (28.48)

        2:20.22 (28.64)     2:49.04 (28.82)     3:18.11 (29.07)     3:47.17 (29.06)

        4:16.37 (29.20)     4:44.38 (28.01)                                        

 -- Trotta, Eric D            19 Florida-FL                    X4:50.95       

                  26.81       56.01 (29.20)     1:25.39 (29.38)     1:55.22 (29.83)

        2:25.00 (29.78)     2:55.29 (30.29)     3:24.25 (28.96)     3:54.06 (29.81)

        4:22.89 (28.83)     4:50.95 (28.06)                                       

 -- Morgan, Sam O             19 Georgia Tech-GA               X4:52.18       

                  26.77       55.21 (28.44)     1:24.13 (28.92)     1:53.49 (29.36)

        2:22.78 (29.29)     2:52.52 (29.74)     3:22.53 (30.01)     3:53.04 (30.51)

        4:22.72 (29.68)     4:52.18 (29.46)                                       

 -- Wagner, Travis T          21 Georgia Tech-GA               X4:53.03       

                  25.60       54.45 (28.85)     1:23.76 (29.31)     1:53.39 (29.63)

        2:23.74 (30.35)     2:53.45 (29.71)     3:23.71 (30.26)     3:53.99 (30.28)

        4:23.83 (29.84)     4:53.03 (29.20)                                        

 -- Schouten, Colin J         19 Georgia Tech-GA               X4:54.49       

                  26.93       56.59 (29.66)     1:26.70 (30.11)     1:56.44 (29.74)

        2:26.13 (29.69)     2:55.85 (29.72)     3:25.94 (30.09)     3:56.07 (30.13)

        4:25.72 (29.65)     4:54.49 (28.77)                                       

 -- Vallecoccia, Michael J    21 Georgia Tech-GA               X5:00.15       

                  26.53       56.27 (29.74)     1:26.30 (30.03)     1:56.58 (30.28)

        2:27.11 (30.53)     2:57.92 (30.81)     3:28.73 (30.81)     3:59.40 (30.67)

        4:29.93 (30.53)     5:00.15 (30.22)                                       

 

Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

          52.02  A

          54.62  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Jemec, Vida               21 Georgia Tech-GA                  57.94       

                  27.32       57.94 (30.62)                                       

  2 Chuang, Christine S       21 Georgia Tech-GA                  59.27       

                  28.06       59.27 (31.21)                                       

 -- Bateman, Sarah B          20 Florida-FL                      X54.82       

                  25.64       54.82 (29.18)                                        

 -- Bohunicky, Jamie L        19 Florida-FL                      X56.81       

                  27.02       56.81 (29.79)                                       

 -- Glasser, Nelle D          18 Florida-FL                      X58.04       

                  27.03       58.04 (31.01)                                       

 -- Pold, Anna                20 Florida-FL                      X58.28       

                  27.75       58.28 (30.53)                                       

 

Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

          46.04  A

          48.34  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Lagerqvist, Anton         19 Georgia Tech-GA                  51.14       

                  24.18       51.14 (26.96)                                       

  2 Hart, Mike H              19 Georgia Tech-GA                  51.26       

                  24.28       51.26 (26.98)                                       

  3 Robbins, Brian A          20 Georgia Tech-GA                  51.83       

                  24.06       51.83 (27.77)                                        

  4 Chiu, Eric K              20 Georgia Tech-GA                  52.04       

                  23.44       52.04 (28.60)                                       

 -- Fraser, Brett M           21 Florida-FL                      X48.93       

                  22.47       48.93 (26.46)                                       

 -- Sommer, Scott B           19 Florida-FL                      X50.20       

                  23.54       50.20 (26.66)                                       

 -- Loughran, Marco A         21 Florida-FL                      X50.22       

                  23.52       50.22 (26.70)                                       

 -- Yuan, Michael J           20 Florida-FL                      X50.69       

                  23.72       50.69 (26.97)                                       

 -- Deborde, Bradley T        18 Florida-FL                      X50.83       

                  23.83       50.83 (27.00)                                       

 -- Huen, Gabriel A           20 Florida-FL                      X51.61       

                  24.20       51.61 (27.41)                                       

 -- Long, Ralph E             21 Georgia Tech-GA                 X52.08       

                  24.53       52.08 (27.55)                                       

 -- Plummer, Nigel C          20 Georgia Tech-GA                 X52.99       

                  24.30       52.99 (28.69)                                       

 -- Turner, James E           20 Florida-FL                      X53.23       

                  24.81       53.23 (28.42)                                       

 -- Colletti, Nick R          18 Georgia Tech-GA                 X53.34       

                  24.55       53.34 (28.79)                                        

 -- Lochte, Devon C           20 Florida-FL                      X54.45       

                  25.30       54.45 (29.15)                                       

 -- Jordan, Jonathan D        20 Florida-FL                      X54.66       

                  25.60       54.66 (29.06)                                       

 

Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        4:07.33  A

        4:19.69  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Fore, Caroline B          18 Georgia Tech-GA                4:38.14       

                  29.20     1:03.04 (33.84)     1:39.19 (36.15)     2:15.09 (35.90)

        2:54.15 (39.06)     3:34.10 (39.95)     4:06.49 (32.39)     4:38.14 (31.65)

  2 Dornstauder, Kristen M    20 Georgia Tech-GA                4:44.45       

                  29.92     1:03.99 (34.07)     1:42.02 (38.03)     2:19.74 (37.72)

        3:00.70 (40.96)     3:41.37 (40.67)     4:13.59 (32.22)     4:44.45 (30.86)

 -- Regan, Trish A            18 Florida-FL                    X4:19.34 B     

                  27.77       59.08 (31.31)     1:31.14 (32.06)     2:04.06 (32.92)

        2:41.27 (37.21)     3:19.64 (38.37)     3:49.65 (30.01)     4:19.34 (29.69)

 -- Treible, Julia C          18 Florida-FL                    X4:26.41       

                  28.97     1:02.01 (33.04)     1:38.04 (36.03)     2:12.20 (34.16)

        2:48.60 (36.40)     3:25.48 (36.88)     3:56.50 (31.02)     4:26.41 (29.91)

 -- Lajnef, Sarra             20 Florida-FL                    X4:32.95       

                  30.13     1:04.21 (34.08)     1:39.44 (35.23)     2:15.02 (35.58)

        2:51.90 (36.88)     3:29.82 (37.92)     4:01.84 (32.02)     4:32.95 (31.11)

 -- Stafford, Shara E         20 Florida-FL                          DQ       

                  27.03       57.20 (30.17)                                        

 

Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        3:43.68  A

        3:54.86  B

    Name                     Age School                           Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Nilsson, Andreas C        18 Georgia Tech-GA                4:08.06       

                  26.62       56.52 (29.90)     1:28.35 (31.83)     1:59.73 (31.38)

        2:34.98 (35.25)     3:10.18 (35.20)     3:39.68 (29.50)     4:08.06 (28.38)

  2 Morgan, Kevin J           21 Georgia Tech-GA                4:14.47       

                  27.10       58.14 (31.04)     1:31.03 (32.89)     2:03.67 (32.64)

        2:39.62 (35.95)     3:16.20 (36.58)     3:45.54 (29.34)     4:14.47 (28.93)

  3 Hermes, Johnnie E         20 Georgia Tech-GA                4:19.30       

                  26.73       57.48 (30.75)     1:31.03 (33.55)     2:04.34 (33.31)

        2:40.46 (36.12)     3:18.06 (37.60)     3:48.87 (30.81)     4:19.30 (30.43)

 -- Rousseau, Sebastien D     19 Florida-FL                    X3:53.92 B     

                  24.13       51.36 (27.23)     1:21.59 (30.23)     1:50.46 (28.87)

        2:24.76 (34.30)     3:00.05 (35.29)     3:27.82 (27.77)     3:53.92 (26.10)

 -- Joyce, Mike P             21 Florida-FL                    X3:56.47       

                  25.62       54.66 (29.04)     1:24.72 (30.06)     1:54.65 (29.93)

        2:28.11 (33.46)     3:01.72 (33.61)     3:29.36 (27.64)     3:56.47 (27.11)

 -- Solis, Eric M             19 Florida-FL                    X3:58.16       

                  25.40       55.22 (29.82)     1:26.60 (31.38)     1:57.14 (30.54)

        2:30.88 (33.74)     3:04.71 (33.83)     3:32.23 (27.52)     3:58.16 (25.93)

 -- Cieslak, Marcin           28 Florida-FL                    X3:58.90       

                  25.07       54.08 (29.01)     1:25.04 (30.96)     1:55.05 (30.01)

        2:29.25 (34.20)     3:03.39 (34.14)     3:31.82 (28.43)     3:58.90 (27.08)

 -- Kennedy, Robert J         20 Florida-FL                    X4:01.22       

                  26.43       55.98 (29.55)     1:27.91 (31.93)     1:59.72 (31.81)

        2:31.95 (32.23)     3:04.63 (32.68)     3:33.44 (28.81)     4:01.22 (27.78)

 -- Storie, Logan W           21 Florida-FL                    X4:01.95       

                  27.12       56.59 (29.47)     1:27.55 (30.96)     1:57.83 (30.28)

        2:34.00 (36.17)     3:09.77 (35.77)     3:36.74 (26.97)     4:01.95 (25.21)

 -- Lehtonen, John Robert M   20 Florida-FL                    X4:02.68       

                  26.46       56.43 (29.97)     1:28.20 (31.77)     1:59.52 (31.32)

        2:33.58 (34.06)     3:08.04 (34.46)     3:35.83 (27.79)     4:02.68 (26.85)

 -- Martin, Alex S            22 Florida-FL                    X4:03.23       

                  25.49       55.20 (29.71)     1:26.81 (31.61)     1:57.08 (30.27)

        2:32.50 (35.42)     3:08.17 (35.67)     3:36.28 (28.11)     4:03.23 (26.95)

 -- Taylor, Jason S           19 Florida-FL                    X4:03.95       

                  26.60       56.99 (30.39)     1:28.82 (31.83)     2:00.27 (31.45)

        2:36.86 (36.59)     3:12.91 (36.05)     3:39.31 (26.40)     4:03.95 (24.64)

 -- Walsh, Bobby A            21 Florida-FL                    X4:04.83       

                  26.51       56.43 (29.92)     1:28.23 (31.80)     1:59.48 (31.25)

        2:34.50 (35.02)     3:09.90 (35.40)     3:38.23 (28.33)     4:04.83 (26.60)

 -- Pedraza, Joey             23 Florida-FL                    X4:08.49       

                  27.05       58.36 (31.31)     1:30.46 (32.10)     2:00.90 (30.44)

        2:36.63 (35.73)     3:12.32 (35.69)     3:41.10 (28.78)     4:08.49 (27.39)

 

Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

        3:14.93  A

        3:24.67  B

    School                                                        Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      3:33.37       

     1) Weber, Lexi N 19                2) Riley, Kate M 19              

     3) Mason, Jessie L 20              4) Trickett, Morgan G 19         

                  25.28       52.09 (52.09)     1:17.33 (25.24)     1:45.34 (53.25)

        2:11.09 (25.75)     2:39.36 (54.02)     3:04.64 (25.28)     3:33.37 (54.01)

  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      3:35.88        

     1) Siebner, Keren M 20             2) White, Hailey E 18            

     3) Hatteberg, Heidi J 20           4) Locker, Katherine M 21        

                  25.67       53.01 (53.01)     1:19.03 (26.02)     1:48.17 (55.16)

        2:13.57 (25.40)     2:41.54 (53.37)     3:07.36 (25.82)     3:35.88 (54.34)

 -- Florida, University of-FL  'B'                             X3:23.96 B     

     1) Bohunicky, Jamie L 19           2) Ramirez, Lily G 19            

     3) Pazevic, Alana M 18             4) Frehling, Kaitlin M 18        

                  24.83       51.02 (51.02)     1:15.06 (24.04)     1:41.94 (50.92)

        2:06.68 (24.74)     2:32.92 (50.98)     2:57.39 (24.47)     3:23.96 (51.04)

 -- Florida, University of-FL  'A'                             X3:25.61       

     1) Bateman, Sarah B 20             2) Zalewski, Ellese 18           

     3) Beisel, Elizabeth L 18          4) Smith, Kirsten K 20           

                  24.30       50.68 (50.68)     1:15.45 (24.77)     1:41.61 (50.93)

        2:06.28 (24.67)     2:33.08 (51.47)     2:58.10 (25.02)     3:25.61 (52.53)

 

Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

        2:52.47  A

        3:24.67  B

    School                                                        Finals       

===============================================================================

  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      3:08.46 B     

                  22.38       46.99 (46.99)     1:09.55 (22.56)     1:34.56 (47.57)

        1:56.48 (21.92)     2:21.66 (47.10)     2:43.43 (21.77)     3:08.46 (46.80)

  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      3:08.66 B     

                  22.46       46.85 (46.85)     1:09.86 (23.01)     1:35.14 (48.29)

        1:57.54 (22.40)     2:22.61 (47.47)     2:44.44 (21.83)     3:08.66 (46.05)

 -- Florida, University of-FL  'A'                             X3:02.05 B     

     1) Dwyer, Conor J 21               2) Signorin, Connor J 18         

     3) Sommer, Scott B 19              4) Gercsak, Balazs 23            

                  21.55       44.77 (44.77)     1:06.93 (22.16)     1:31.17 (46.40)

        1:52.36 (21.19)     2:16.02 (44.85)     2:38.19 (22.17)     3:02.05 (46.03)

 -- Florida, University of-FL  'B'                             X3:02.95 B     

     1) Fraser, Brett M 21              2) Storie, Logan W 21            

     3) Loughran, Marco A 21            4) Rousseau, Sebastien D 19      

                  21.75       44.78 (44.78)     1:07.30 (22.52)     1:31.10 (46.32)

        1:52.98 (21.88)     2:17.45 (46.35)     2:39.01 (21.56)     3:02.95 (45.50)

 -- Florida, University of-FL  'C'                             X3:05.78 B      

     1) Turner, James E 20              2) Deborde, Bradley T 18         

     3) Goossen, Levar M 17             4) Raymond, Jeff C 20            

                  22.57       47.04 (47.04)     1:08.68 (21.64)     1:32.70 (45.66)

        1:54.69 (21.99)     2:19.66 (46.96)     2:41.44 (21.78)     3:05.78 (46.12)

 -- Florida, University of-FL  'D'                             X3:17.37 B     

     1) Dennison, George D 18           2) Huen, Gabriel A 20            

     3) Trotta, Eric D 19               4) Lochte, Devon C 20            

                  23.12       48.38 (48.38)     1:12.49 (24.11)     1:37.82 (49.44)

        2:00.70 (22.88)     2:26.73 (48.91)     2:50.78 (24.05)     3:17.37 (50.64)

 

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.