Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/11/2010 03:18 PM
                            UF vs. UVA - 10/11/2010                            
                                  UF vs. UVA                                   
                           Monday, October 11, 2010                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.81  A
        1:42.70  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia, University of-VA  'B'                  NT    1:42.86         11  
     1) Lewis, Jenny R 20               2) Faulkner, Amanda C 21          
     3) Davis, Hannah C 21              4) Moores, Kristen N 21           
                  25.97       55.77 (29.80)     1:20.31 (24.54)     1:42.86 (22.55)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                   NT    1:44.54          4  
     1) Pazevic, Alana M 18             2) Victoria, Dani 20              
     3) Regan, Trish A 18               4) Bateman, Sarah B 20            
                  26.14       55.52 (29.38)     1:21.06 (25.54)     1:44.54 (23.48)
  3 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                  NT    1:44.57          2  
     1) Clarke, Charlotte E 19          2) Flynn, Kelly D 20              
     3) Shaw, Elizabeth N 21            4) Lloyd, Emily F 17              
                  26.41       56.03 (29.62)     1:21.09 (25.06)     1:44.57 (23.48)
  4 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                   NT    1:45.61        
     1) Ramirez, Lily G 19              2) Treible, Julia C 18            
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin M 18          4) Bohunicky, Jamie L 19          
                  26.02       56.25 (30.23)     1:22.07 (25.82)     1:45.61 (23.54)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                   NT   x1:49.63        
     1) Pold, Anna 20                   2) Lajnef, Sarra 20               
     3) Turnadzic, Maida 20             4) Glasser, Nelle D 18            
                  28.19       58.27 (30.08)     1:24.61 (26.34)     1:49.63 (25.02)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.66  A
        1:29.94  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                  NT    1:32.34         11  
     1) Murray, Matthew R 19            2) Grey, Taylor M 18              
     3) Geissinger, Peter W 21          4) Robison, Scot S 21             
                  24.39       50.09 (25.70)     1:12.15 (22.06)     1:32.34 (20.19)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                   NT    1:32.77          4  
     1) Martin, Cameron B 19            2) Davelaar, Rodion R 20          
     3) Dwyer, Conor J 21               4) Storie, Logan W 21             
                  24.19       50.25 (26.06)     1:12.48 (22.23)     1:32.77 (20.29)
  3 Virginia, University of-VA  'B'                  NT    1:33.34          2  
     1) Wren, David H 21                2) Casey, Thomas S 19             
     3) Houser, Matt R 19               4) Karasek, David 22              
                  24.26       50.38 (26.12)     1:12.83 (22.45)     1:33.34 (20.51)
  4 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                   NT    1:36.37        
     1) Yuan, Michael J 20              2) Rabelo, Manny A 21             
     3) Lichtner, Stephen J 18          4) Turner, James E 20             
                  24.63       51.36 (26.73)     1:15.03 (23.67)     1:36.37 (21.34)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'D'                   NT   x1:36.80        
     1) Deborde, Bradley T 18           2) Solis, Eric M 19               
     3) Walsh, Bobby A 21               4) Goossen, Levar M 17            
                  24.69       52.09 (27.40)     1:15.62 (23.53)     1:36.80 (21.18)
  6 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                   NT   x1:37.48        
     1) Wolk, Karol S 19                2) Kennedy, Robert J 20           
     3) Huen, Gabriel A 20              4) Nunez, Jonathan W 18           
                  25.31       52.03 (26.72)     1:15.93 (23.90)     1:37.48 (21.55)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naurath, Rachel S   18 Virginia-VA               NT    9:54.00          9  
                  27.68       57.63 (29.95)     1:27.30 (29.67)     1:57.26 (29.96)
        2:27.22 (29.96)     2:56.99 (29.77)     3:26.83 (29.84)     3:56.76 (29.93)
        4:26.80 (30.04)     4:56.89 (30.09)     5:26.58 (29.69)     5:56.22 (29.64)
        6:25.87 (29.65)     6:55.61 (29.74)     7:25.44 (29.83)     7:55.11 (29.67)
        8:24.75 (29.64)     8:54.42 (29.67)     9:24.18 (29.76)     9:54.00 (29.82)
  2 Crippen, Teresa M   20 Florida-FL                NT    9:58.09          4  
                  28.04       57.47 (29.43)     1:27.21 (29.74)     1:57.30 (30.09)
        2:27.27 (29.97)     2:57.31 (30.04)     3:27.28 (29.97)     3:57.24 (29.96)
        4:27.34 (30.10)     4:57.19 (29.85)     5:27.16 (29.97)     5:56.85 (29.69)
        6:27.00 (30.15)     6:57.13 (30.13)     7:27.32 (30.19)     7:57.67 (30.35)
        8:28.22 (30.55)     8:58.63 (30.41)     9:28.90 (30.27)     9:58.09 (29.19)
  3 Bachrouche, Katya   21 Virginia-VA               NT   10:00.05          3  
                  28.35       58.55 (30.20)     1:29.06 (30.51)     1:59.20 (30.14)
        2:29.67 (30.47)     2:59.95 (30.28)     3:30.32 (30.37)     4:00.73 (30.41)
        4:31.30 (30.57)     5:01.69 (30.39)     5:31.67 (29.98)     6:01.57 (29.90)
        6:31.68 (30.11)     7:01.72 (30.04)     7:31.85 (30.13)     8:01.81 (29.96)
        8:31.61 (29.80)     9:01.44 (29.83)     9:30.88 (29.44)    10:00.05 (29.17)
  4 Myers, Anne S       21 Virginia-VA               NT   10:02.42          2  
                  28.27       58.32 (30.05)     1:28.57 (30.25)     1:58.77 (30.20)
        2:29.06 (30.29)     2:59.33 (30.27)     3:29.52 (30.19)     3:59.76 (30.24)
        4:29.80 (30.04)     4:59.61 (29.81)     5:29.78 (30.17)     6:00.10 (30.32)
        6:30.50 (30.40)     7:01.13 (30.63)     7:31.52 (30.39)     8:01.80 (30.28)
        8:32.35 (30.55)     9:02.88 (30.53)     9:33.13 (30.25)    10:02.42 (29.29)
  5 Mathieu, Alicia L   18 Florida-FL                NT   10:07.59          1  
                  28.46       58.34 (29.88)     1:28.58 (30.24)     1:58.90 (30.32)
        2:29.41 (30.51)     2:59.78 (30.37)     3:30.34 (30.56)     4:00.94 (30.60)
        4:31.83 (30.89)     5:02.71 (30.88)     5:33.42 (30.71)     6:04.16 (30.74)
        6:34.64 (30.48)     7:05.27 (30.63)     7:36.02 (30.75)     8:06.69 (30.67)
        8:37.28 (30.59)     9:07.61 (30.33)     9:38.11 (30.50)    10:07.59 (29.48)
  6 Petersen, Hillary   18 Virginia-VA               NT  x10:09.42        
                  28.30       58.34 (30.04)     1:28.53 (30.19)     1:58.86 (30.33)
        2:29.03 (30.17)     2:59.11 (30.08)     3:29.37 (30.26)     3:59.47 (30.10)
        4:29.65 (30.18)     5:00.19 (30.54)     5:30.60 (30.41)     6:01.07 (30.47)
        6:31.77 (30.70)     7:02.64 (30.87)     7:33.50 (30.86)     8:04.38 (30.88)
        8:35.53 (31.15)     9:06.82 (31.29)  10:09.42 (1:02.60)                    
  7 Ballatore, Angelin  20 Florida-FL                NT   10:10.62        
                  28.41       58.63 (30.22)     1:28.85 (30.22)     1:59.20 (30.35)
        2:29.46 (30.26)     2:59.51 (30.05)     3:29.71 (30.20)     4:00.04 (30.33)
        4:30.49 (30.45)     5:01.11 (30.62)     5:31.65 (30.54)     6:02.47 (30.82)
        6:33.50 (31.03)     7:04.63 (31.13)     7:35.81 (31.18)     8:06.99 (31.18)
        8:38.13 (31.14)     9:09.27 (31.14)     9:40.35 (31.08)    10:10.62 (30.27)
  8 Milne, Sharla M     19 Florida-FL                NT  x10:11.74        
                  28.40       58.43 (30.03)     1:28.72 (30.29)     1:59.22 (30.50)
        2:29.73 (30.51)     3:00.24 (30.51)     3:30.66 (30.42)     4:01.36 (30.70)
        4:31.93 (30.57)     5:02.72 (30.79)     5:33.36 (30.64)     6:04.36 (31.00)
        6:35.38 (31.02)     7:06.36 (30.98)     7:37.49 (31.13)     8:08.52 (31.03)
        8:39.65 (31.13)     9:10.78 (31.13)     9:41.83 (31.05)    10:11.74 (29.91)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniec, Jon J       18 Virginia-VA               NT    9:09.99          9  
                  24.40       51.21 (26.81)     1:18.49 (27.28)     1:46.06 (27.57)
        2:13.78 (27.72)     2:41.53 (27.75)     3:09.35 (27.82)     3:37.24 (27.89)
        4:05.26 (28.02)     4:33.29 (28.03)     5:01.16 (27.87)     5:28.97 (27.81)
        5:56.82 (27.85)     6:24.69 (27.87)     6:52.47 (27.78)     7:20.52 (28.05)
        7:48.26 (27.74)     8:15.85 (27.59)     8:43.49 (27.64)     9:09.99 (26.50)
  2 Phillips, Bradley   18 Virginia-VA               NT    9:16.69          4  
                  25.57       53.15 (27.58)                             1:49.15 ( )
                                2:45.32 ( )     3:13.33 (28.01)     3:41.23 (27.90)
        4:09.34 (28.11)     4:37.46 (28.12)                             5:33.41 ( )
                                6:29.55 ( )     6:57.73 (28.18)     7:25.79 (28.06)
        7:53.68 (27.89)     8:26.96 (33.28)     9:16.69 (49.73)                    
  3 Taylor, Jason S     19 Florida-FL                NT    9:19.00          3  
                  25.87       53.19 (27.32)     1:20.86 (27.67)     1:48.93 (28.07)
        2:16.99 (28.06)     2:45.17 (28.18)     3:13.35 (28.18)     3:41.75 (28.40)
        4:10.06 (28.31)     4:38.24 (28.18)     5:06.56 (28.32)     5:34.68 (28.12)
        6:02.48 (27.80)     6:30.60 (28.12)     6:58.64 (28.04)     7:26.78 (28.14)
        7:54.84 (28.06)     8:23.11 (28.27)     8:51.37 (28.26)     9:19.00 (27.63)
  4 Smith, Taylor B     22 Virginia-VA               NT    9:21.27          2  
                  25.51       52.75 (27.24)     1:20.46 (27.71)     1:48.46 (28.00)
        2:16.49 (28.03)     2:44.61 (28.12)     3:12.78 (28.17)     3:41.07 (28.29)
        4:09.54 (28.47)     4:37.87 (28.33)     5:06.40 (28.53)     5:34.89 (28.49)
        6:02.64 (27.75)     6:30.91 (28.27)     6:59.37 (28.46)     7:27.90 (28.53)
        7:56.57 (28.67)     8:25.28 (28.71)     8:53.49 (28.21)     9:21.27 (27.78)
  5 Pedraza, Joey       23 Florida-FL                NT    9:24.08          1  
                  26.01       53.93 (27.92)     1:22.29 (28.36)     1:50.70 (28.41)
        2:18.71 (28.01)     2:46.92 (28.21)     3:15.13 (28.21)     3:43.34 (28.21)
        4:11.86 (28.52)     4:40.01 (28.15)     5:08.61 (28.60)     5:37.00 (28.39)
        6:05.30 (28.30)     6:33.88 (28.58)     7:02.65 (28.77)     7:31.50 (28.85)
        8:00.04 (28.54)     8:28.38 (28.34)     8:56.93 (28.55)     9:24.08 (27.15)
  6 Signorin, Connor J  18 Florida-FL                NT    9:26.00        
                  25.74       53.71 (27.97)     1:22.22 (28.51)     1:50.71 (28.49)
        2:19.21 (28.50)     2:48.03 (28.82)     3:16.44 (28.41)     3:45.04 (28.60)
        4:13.94 (28.90)     4:42.61 (28.67)     5:10.83 (28.22)     5:39.32 (28.49)
        6:07.90 (28.58)     6:36.63 (28.73)     7:05.11 (28.48)     7:33.78 (28.67)
        8:01.56 (27.78)     8:30.82 (29.26)     8:58.73 (27.91)     9:26.00 (27.27)
  7 Vredeveld, Nathan   19 Virginia-VA               NT   x9:35.24        
                  25.71       54.14 (28.43)     1:22.93 (28.79)     1:52.16 (29.23)
        2:20.85 (28.69)     2:49.94 (29.09)     3:19.00 (29.06)     3:48.04 (29.04)
        4:17.27 (29.23)     4:46.68 (29.41)     5:15.56 (28.88)     5:44.76 (29.20)
        6:13.83 (29.07)     6:43.24 (29.41)     7:12.46 (29.22)     7:42.06 (29.60)
        8:10.85 (28.79)     8:39.55 (28.70)     9:07.91 (28.36)     9:35.24 (27.33)
  8 Jordan, Jonathan D  20 Florida-FL                NT   x9:35.68        
                  25.95       53.80 (27.85)     1:22.11 (28.31)                    
                                6:41.82 ( )     7:11.18 (29.36)     7:40.73 (29.55)
        8:10.17 (29.44)     8:39.06 (28.89)     9:08.03 (28.97)     9:35.68 (27.65)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:49.22  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perdue, Lauren B    19 Virginia-VA               NT    1:47.33 B        9  
                  24.74       51.88 (27.14)     1:19.66 (27.78)     1:47.33 (27.67)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth   18 Florida-FL                NT    1:47.42 B        4  
                  25.50       52.67 (27.17)     1:20.15 (27.48)     1:47.42 (27.27)
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie L  19 Florida-FL                NT    1:47.63 B        3  
                  26.02       53.41 (27.39)     1:20.77 (27.36)     1:47.63 (26.86)
  4 Moores, Kristen N   21 Virginia-VA               NT    1:50.38          2  
                  25.89       53.97 (28.08)     1:22.40 (28.43)     1:50.38 (27.98)
  5 Perdue, Meredith L  20 Virginia-VA               NT    1:50.87          1  
                  25.74       53.47 (27.73)     1:22.07 (28.60)     1:50.87 (28.80)
  6 Kenney, Caroline E  18 Virginia-VA               NT   x1:52.22        
                  26.43       54.74 (28.31)     1:23.53 (28.79)     1:52.22 (28.69)
  7 Smith, Kirsten K    20 Florida-FL                NT    1:52.31        
                  26.59       54.90 (28.31)     1:23.66 (28.76)     1:52.31 (28.65)
  8 Showalter, Corinne  19 Florida-FL                NT   x1:54.56        
                  26.60       55.12 (28.52)     1:24.59 (29.47)     1:54.56 (29.97)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A
        1:38.29  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor J      21 Florida-FL                NT    1:36.53 B        9  
                  22.75       47.29 (24.54)     1:11.69 (24.40)     1:36.53 (24.84)
  2 McLean, Matt B      22 Virginia-VA               NT    1:37.13 B        4  
                  23.40       48.19 (24.79)     1:12.46 (24.27)     1:37.13 (24.67)
  3 Storie, Logan W     21 Florida-FL                NT    1:39.14          3  
                  23.30       48.16 (24.86)     1:13.39 (25.23)     1:39.14 (25.75)
  4 Karasek, David      22 Virginia-VA               NT    1:40.11          2  
                  23.65       48.97 (25.32)     1:14.35 (25.38)     1:40.11 (25.76)
  5 Sommer, Scott B     19 Florida-FL                NT    1:41.94          1  
                  23.49       48.65 (25.16)     1:14.10 (25.45)     1:41.94 (27.84)
  6 Raymond, Jeff C     20 Florida-FL                NT   x1:43.34        
                  23.63       49.44 (25.81)     1:16.17 (26.73)     1:43.34 (27.17)
  7 Martin, Alex S      22 Florida-FL                NT   x1:43.97        
                  23.57       49.36 (25.79)     1:43.97 (54.61)                    
  8 Trotta, Eric D      19 Florida-FL                NT   x1:44.57        
                  24.45       51.25 (26.80)     1:17.85 (26.60)     1:44.57 (26.72)
  9 Dennison, George D  18 Florida-FL                NT   x1:46.63        
                  24.75       52.01 (27.26)     1:19.19 (27.18)     1:46.63 (27.44)
 10 Lochte, Devon C     20 Florida-FL                NT   x1:48.54        
                  24.60       51.96 (27.36)     1:20.11 (28.15)     1:48.54 (28.43)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A
          55.17  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Shara E   20 Florida-FL                NT      55.26          9  
                  27.40       55.26 (27.86)                                        
  2 Clarke, Charlotte   19 Virginia-VA               NT      55.31          4  
                  26.98       55.31 (28.33)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Lily G     19 Florida-FL                NT      55.72          3  
                  27.10       55.72 (28.62)                                        
  4 Lewis, Jenny R      20 Virginia-VA               NT      56.18          2  
                  27.56       56.18 (28.62)                                        
  5 Pazevic, Alana M    18 Florida-FL                NT      56.96          1  
                  28.12       56.96 (28.84)                                        
  6 Flanagan, Riley C   18 Virginia-VA               NT      58.16        
                  28.66       58.16 (29.50)                                        
  7 Regan, Trish A      18 Florida-FL                NT     x58.29        
                  28.49       58.29 (29.80)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  A
          48.59  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Matthew R   19 Virginia-VA               NT      50.78          9  
                  24.95       50.78 (25.83)                                        
  2 Wren, David H       21 Virginia-VA               NT      51.03          4  
                  24.92       51.03 (26.11)                                        
  3 Camp, Parker E      18 Virginia-VA               NT      51.21          3  
                  25.06       51.21 (26.15)                                        
  4 Martin, Cameron B   19 Florida-FL                NT      51.58          2  
                  25.03       51.58 (26.55)                                        
  5 Yuan, Michael J     20 Florida-FL                NT      53.20          1  
                  25.78       53.20 (27.42)                                        
  6 Wolk, Karol S       19 Florida-FL                NT      53.28        
                  26.40       53.28 (26.88)                                        
  7 Fox, Brady C        19 Virginia-VA               NT     x53.31        
                  26.17       53.31 (27.14)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  B
          59.99  A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria, Dani      20 Florida-FL                NT    1:04.68          9  
                  30.76     1:04.68 (33.92)                                        
  2 Flynn, Kelly D      20 Virginia-VA               NT    1:05.25          4  
                  30.23     1:05.25 (35.02)                                        
  3 Faulkner, Amanda C  21 Virginia-VA               NT    1:05.37          3  
                  30.97     1:05.37 (34.40)                                        
  4 Lajnef, Sarra       20 Florida-FL                NT    1:05.45          2  
                  31.59     1:05.45 (33.86)                                        
  5 Treible, Julia C    18 Florida-FL                NT    1:06.16          1  
                  31.36     1:06.16 (34.80)                                        
  6 Myers, Anne S       21 Virginia-VA               NT    1:07.05        
                  32.13     1:07.05 (34.92)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A
          55.51  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grey, Taylor M      18 Virginia-VA               NT      56.59          9  
                  27.03       56.59 (29.56)                                        
  2 Davelaar, Rodion R  20 Florida-FL                NT      56.86          4  
                  26.36       56.86 (30.50)                                        
  3 Casey, Thomas S     19 Virginia-VA               NT      58.53          3  
                  27.60       58.53 (30.93)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Robert J   20 Florida-FL                NT      59.02          2  
                  28.25       59.02 (30.77)                                        
  5 Solis, Eric M       19 Florida-FL                NT      59.77          1  
                  28.45       59.77 (31.32)                                        
  6 Rabelo, Manny A     21 Florida-FL                NT     x59.83        
                  28.09       59.83 (31.74)                                        
  7 Gibson, Harrison S  18 Florida-FL                NT   x1:04.97        
                  30.68     1:04.97 (34.29)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  A
        2:00.69  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Elizabeth N   21 Virginia-VA               NT    1:57.95 B        9  
                  26.84       57.03 (30.19)     1:27.18 (30.15)     1:57.95 (30.77)
  2 Crippen, Teresa M   20 Florida-FL                NT    1:59.27 B        4  
                  27.32       57.63 (30.31)     1:28.27 (30.64)     1:59.27 (31.00)
  3 Naurath, Rachel S   18 Virginia-VA               NT    2:00.52 B        3  
                  27.76       58.24 (30.48)     1:29.15 (30.91)     2:00.52 (31.37)
  4 Crippen, Claire     21 Virginia-VA               NT    2:01.51          2  
                  28.25       58.90 (30.65)     1:30.00 (31.10)     2:01.51 (31.51)
  5 Pold, Anna          20 Florida-FL                NT    2:05.86          1  
                  28.83   2:05.86 (1:37.03)                                        
  6 Taylor, Kaitlin M   19 Florida-FL                NT    2:06.16        
                  28.52     1:00.36 (31.84)     1:32.77 (32.41)     2:06.16 (33.39)
  7 Glasser, Nelle D    18 Florida-FL                NT   x2:06.75        
                  28.81     1:00.49 (31.68)     1:33.26 (32.77)     2:06.75 (33.49)
  8 McKnight, Taylor L  18 Florida-FL                NT   x2:09.34        
                  29.54     1:02.43 (32.89)     1:35.42 (32.99)     2:09.34 (33.92)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  A
        1:48.09  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gercsak, Balazs     23 Florida-FL                NT    1:49.31          9  
                  24.87       40.13 (15.26)     1:21.15 (41.02)     1:49.31 (28.16)
  2 Houser, Matt R      19 Virginia-VA               NT    1:49.79          4  
                  24.58       52.06 (27.48)     1:20.86 (28.80)     1:49.79 (28.93)
  3 Hart, Nathan J      18 Virginia-VA               NT    1:51.36          3  
                  24.99       53.16 (28.17)     1:22.15 (28.99)     1:51.36 (29.21)
  4 Joyce, Mike P       21 Florida-FL                NT    1:52.07          2  
                  25.18       53.49 (28.31)     1:22.85 (29.36)     1:52.07 (29.22)
  5 Huen, Gabriel A     20 Florida-FL                NT    1:54.64          1  
                  25.67       54.20 (28.53)     1:23.72 (29.52)     1:54.64 (30.92)
  6 Walsh, Bobby A      21 Florida-FL                NT   x1:56.39        
                  25.66       54.09 (28.43)     1:24.03 (29.94)     1:56.39 (32.36)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A
          23.02  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah B    20 Florida-FL                NT      22.81 B        9  
  2 Lloyd, Emily F      17 Virginia-VA               NT      23.21          4  
  3 Stafford, Shara E   20 Florida-FL                NT      23.32          3  
  4 Davis, Hannah C     21 Virginia-VA               NT      23.61          2  
  5 Frehling, Kaitlin   18 Florida-FL                NT      24.21          1  
 -- Zalewski, Ellese    18 Florida-FL                NT     X23.91        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A
          20.31  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Scot S     21 Virginia-VA               NT      20.78          9  
  2 Geissinger, Peter   21 Virginia-VA               NT      20.89          4  
  3 Deborde, Bradley T  18 Florida-FL                NT      21.37          3  
  4 Turner, James E     20 Florida-FL                NT      21.47          2  
  5 Goossen, Levar M    17 Florida-FL                NT      21.54          1  
  6 Nunez, Jonathan W   18 Florida-FL                NT     x21.92        
  7 Lichtner, Stephen   18 Florida-FL                NT     x22.39        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  A
          50.23  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perdue, Lauren B    19 Virginia-VA               NT      49.99 B        9  
                  24.21       49.99 (25.78)                                        
  2 Moores, Kristen N   21 Virginia-VA               NT      50.78          4  
                  24.81       50.78 (25.97)                                        
  3 Bateman, Sarah B    20 Florida-FL                NT      51.01          3  
                  25.12       51.01 (25.89)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Emily F      17 Virginia-VA               NT      51.30          2  
                  25.09       51.30 (26.21)                                        
  5 Davis, Hannah C     21 Virginia-VA               NT     x51.42        
                  25.42       51.42 (26.00)                                        
  6 Pazevic, Alana M    18 Florida-FL                NT      51.47          1  
                  24.87       51.47 (26.60)                                        
  7 Frehling, Kaitlin   18 Florida-FL                NT      52.28        
                  24.93       52.28 (27.35)                                        
 -- Zalewski, Ellese    18 Florida-FL                NT     X52.49        
                  25.71       52.49 (26.78)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  A
          44.37  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor J      21 Florida-FL                NT      44.58          9  
                  21.45       44.58 (23.13)                                        
  2 Robison, Scot S     21 Virginia-VA               NT      44.87          4  
                  21.49       44.87 (23.38)                                        
  3 Sommer, Scott B     19 Florida-FL                NT      45.47          3  
                  22.04       45.47 (23.43)                                        
  4 Karasek, David      22 Virginia-VA               NT      46.30          2  
                  22.41       46.30 (23.89)                                        
  5 Turner, James E     20 Florida-FL                NT      46.60          1  
                  22.64       46.60 (23.96)                                        
  6 Nunez, Jonathan W   18 Florida-FL                NT     x48.10        
                  23.38       48.10 (24.72)                                        
  7 Goossen, Levar M    17 Florida-FL                NT     x48.15        
                  23.09       48.15 (25.06)                                        
  8 Trotta, Eric D      19 Florida-FL                NT     x48.19        
                  23.29       48.19 (24.90)                                        
  9 Lichtner, Stephen   18 Florida-FL                NT     x48.57        
                  23.88       48.57 (24.69)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  A
        1:59.24  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   18 Florida-FL                NT    1:58.29 B        9  
                  28.13       58.17 (30.04)     1:27.74 (29.57)     1:58.29 (30.55)
  2 Ramirez, Lily G     19 Florida-FL                NT    2:01.77          4  
                  28.62       59.28 (30.66)     1:30.78 (31.50)     2:01.77 (30.99)
  3 Kenney, Caroline E  18 Virginia-VA               NT    2:02.65          3  
                  29.75     1:00.99 (31.24)     1:32.42 (31.43)     2:02.65 (30.23)
  4 Lewis, Jenny R      20 Virginia-VA               NT    2:02.86          1.5
                  28.15       58.43 (30.28)     1:30.52 (32.09)     2:02.86 (32.34)
  4 Clarke, Charlotte   19 Virginia-VA               NT    2:02.86          1.5
                  28.75       59.92 (31.17)     1:31.55 (31.63)     2:02.86 (31.31)
  6 Regan, Trish A      18 Florida-FL                NT    2:03.68        
                  29.80     1:00.68 (30.88)     1:32.30 (31.62)     2:03.68 (31.38)
  7 Flanagan, Riley C   18 Virginia-VA               NT   x2:03.81        
                  29.70     1:01.02 (31.32)     1:32.59 (31.57)     2:03.81 (31.22)
  8 Ballatore, Angelin  20 Florida-FL                NT   x2:06.21        
                  30.31     1:01.80 (31.49)     1:34.15 (32.35)     2:06.21 (32.06)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  A
        1:46.60  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, Parker E      18 Virginia-VA               NT    1:49.68          9  
                  26.12       54.05 (27.93)     1:21.97 (27.92)     1:49.68 (27.71)
  2 Wren, David H       21 Virginia-VA               NT    1:50.19          4  
                  25.96       53.90 (27.94)     1:22.29 (28.39)     1:50.19 (27.90)
  3 Signorin, Connor J  18 Florida-FL                NT    1:51.12          3  
                  26.88       55.12 (28.24)     1:23.64 (28.52)     1:51.12 (27.48)
  4 Vredeveld, Nathan   19 Virginia-VA               NT    1:52.17          2  
                  26.86       55.33 (28.47)     1:23.93 (28.60)     1:52.17 (28.24)
  5 Wolk, Karol S       19 Florida-FL                NT    1:53.26          1  
                  27.06       55.82 (28.76)     1:24.50 (28.68)     1:53.26 (28.76)
  6 Howell, Brian S     20 Florida-FL                NT    1:53.35        
                  27.42       56.16 (28.74)     1:24.98 (28.82)     1:53.35 (28.37)
  7 Fox, Brady C        19 Virginia-VA               NT   x1:54.83        
                  27.25       56.07 (28.82)     1:25.39 (29.32)     1:54.83 (29.44)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.72  A
        2:16.20  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lajnef, Sarra       20 Florida-FL                NT    2:18.25          9  
                  32.21     1:07.26 (35.05)     1:42.49 (35.23)     2:18.25 (35.76)
  2 Flynn, Kelly D      20 Virginia-VA               NT    2:18.46          4  
                  30.69     1:05.80 (35.11)     1:41.74 (35.94)     2:18.46 (36.72)
  3 Crippen, Claire     21 Virginia-VA               NT    2:19.38          3  
                  32.79     1:08.23 (35.44)     1:43.91 (35.68)     2:19.38 (35.47)
  4 Smith, Kirsten K    20 Florida-FL                NT    2:20.13          2  
                  32.61     1:08.31 (35.70)     1:44.01 (35.70)     2:20.13 (36.12)
  5 Faulkner, Amanda C  21 Virginia-VA               NT    2:20.43          1  
                  32.06     1:07.90 (35.84)     1:43.93 (36.03)     2:20.43 (36.50)
  6 Victoria, Dani      20 Florida-FL                NT    2:20.63        
                  32.30     1:08.11 (35.81)     1:44.55 (36.44)     2:20.63 (36.08)
  7 Myers, Anne S       21 Virginia-VA               NT   x2:21.83        
                  32.64     1:09.20 (36.56)     1:45.43 (36.23)     2:21.83 (36.40)
  8 Treible, Julia C    18 Florida-FL                NT   x2:22.07        
                  32.75     1:08.64 (35.89)     1:45.36 (36.72)     2:22.07 (36.71)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  A
        1:59.96  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grey, Taylor M      18 Virginia-VA               NT    2:02.12          9  
                  27.95       59.04 (31.09)     1:30.48 (31.44)     2:02.12 (31.64)
  2 Kennedy, Robert J   20 Florida-FL                NT    2:05.42          4  
                  29.06     1:01.07 (32.01)     1:33.25 (32.18)     2:05.42 (32.17)
  3 Casey, Thomas S     19 Virginia-VA               NT    2:05.84          3  
                  28.71     1:00.66 (31.95)     1:33.42 (32.76)     2:05.84 (32.42)
  4 Solis, Eric M       19 Florida-FL                NT    2:07.48          2  
                  28.75     1:01.62 (32.87)     1:34.93 (33.31)     2:07.48 (32.55)
  5 Martin, Alex S      22 Florida-FL                NT    2:09.34          1  
                  29.30     1:01.56 (32.26)     1:34.94 (33.38)     2:09.34 (34.40)
  6 Joyce, Mike P       21 Florida-FL                NT   x2:09.42        
                  29.35     1:02.43 (33.08)     1:35.94 (33.51)     2:09.42 (33.48)
  7 Gibson, Harrison S  18 Florida-FL                NT   x2:20.42        
                  31.51     1:06.52 (35.01)     1:43.25 (36.73)     2:20.42 (37.17)
 -- Rabelo, Manny A     21 Florida-FL                NT         DQ        
                  29.93     1:03.42 (33.49)     1:38.79 (35.37)          DQ (35.90)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A
        4:52.41  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie L  19 Florida-FL                NT    4:49.40 B        9  
                  27.77       57.03 (29.26)     1:26.55 (29.52)     1:56.27 (29.72)
        2:25.83 (29.56)     2:55.13 (29.30)     3:23.91 (28.78)     3:52.73 (28.82)
        4:21.46 (28.73)     4:49.40 (27.94)                                        
  2 Bachrouche, Katya   21 Virginia-VA               NT    4:51.99 B        4  
                  27.35       56.56 (29.21)     1:26.08 (29.52)     1:55.83 (29.75)
        2:25.49 (29.66)     2:55.18 (29.69)     3:24.67 (29.49)     3:54.11 (29.44)
        4:23.09 (28.98)     4:51.99 (28.90)                                        
  3 Naurath, Rachel S   18 Virginia-VA               NT    4:53.81          3  
                  27.55       56.88 (29.33)     1:26.51 (29.63)     1:56.42 (29.91)
        2:26.22 (29.80)     2:55.89 (29.67)     3:25.62 (29.73)     3:55.00 (29.38)
        4:24.61 (29.61)     4:53.81 (29.20)                                        
  4 Petersen, Hillary   18 Virginia-VA               NT    4:57.35          2  
                  27.97       57.58 (29.61)     1:27.48 (29.90)     1:57.51 (30.03)
        2:27.66 (30.15)     2:57.45 (29.79)     3:27.42 (29.97)     3:57.40 (29.98)
        4:27.52 (30.12)     4:57.35 (29.83)                                        
  5 Perdue, Meredith L  20 Virginia-VA               NT   x4:57.85        
                  27.53       57.34 (29.81)     1:27.31 (29.97)     1:57.57 (30.26)
        2:27.54 (29.97)     2:57.74 (30.20)     3:27.88 (30.14)     3:58.20 (30.32)
        4:28.36 (30.16)     4:57.85 (29.49)                                        
  6 Milne, Sharla M     19 Florida-FL                NT    4:58.44          1  
                  27.82       57.41 (29.59)     1:27.14 (29.73)     1:57.19 (30.05)
        2:27.38 (30.19)     2:57.70 (30.32)     3:28.16 (30.46)     3:58.86 (30.70)
        4:28.97 (30.11)     4:58.44 (29.47)                                        
  7 Showalter, Corinne  19 Florida-FL                NT    4:59.97        
                  28.06       57.85 (29.79)     1:28.24 (30.39)     1:58.39 (30.15)
        2:28.53 (30.14)     2:58.72 (30.19)     3:28.93 (30.21)     3:59.32 (30.39)
        4:30.12 (30.80)     4:59.97 (29.85)                                        
  8 Mathieu, Alicia L   18 Florida-FL                NT   x5:01.59        
                  28.40       58.33 (29.93)     1:28.87 (30.54)     1:59.43 (30.56)
        2:29.82 (30.39)     3:00.28 (30.46)     3:30.83 (30.55)     4:01.35 (30.52)
        4:31.84 (30.49)     5:01.59 (29.75)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A
        4:28.46  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Matt B      22 Virginia-VA               NT    4:25.92 B        9  
                  23.75       49.64 (25.89)     1:16.35 (26.71)     1:43.28 (26.93)
        2:10.47 (27.19)     2:37.62 (27.15)     3:04.87 (27.25)     3:32.35 (27.48)
        3:59.86 (27.51)     4:25.92 (26.06)                                        
  2 Daniec, Jon J       18 Virginia-VA               NT    4:26.91 B        4  
                  24.41       50.82 (26.41)     1:17.67 (26.85)     1:44.48 (26.81)
        2:11.44 (26.96)     2:38.57 (27.13)     3:05.96 (27.39)     3:33.43 (27.47)
        4:00.65 (27.22)     4:26.91 (26.26)                                        
  3 Phillips, Bradley   18 Virginia-VA               NT    4:28.43 B        3  
                  25.17       52.44 (27.27)     1:19.67 (27.23)     1:46.94 (27.27)
        2:14.10 (27.16)     2:41.01 (26.91)     3:08.16 (27.15)     3:35.45 (27.29)
        4:02.35 (26.90)     4:28.43 (26.08)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jason S     19 Florida-FL                NT    4:28.52          2  
                  24.29       50.61 (26.32)     1:17.50 (26.89)     1:44.66 (27.16)
        2:11.81 (27.15)     2:38.96 (27.15)     3:06.54 (27.58)     3:34.51 (27.97)
        4:02.18 (27.67)     4:28.52 (26.34)                                        
  5 Storie, Logan W     21 Florida-FL                NT    4:34.44          1  
                  25.02       51.76 (26.74)     1:18.94 (27.18)     1:46.31 (27.37)
        2:14.02 (27.71)     2:41.93 (27.91)     3:10.26 (28.33)     3:38.87 (28.61)
        4:06.94 (28.07)     4:34.44 (27.50)                                        
  6 Smith, Taylor B     22 Virginia-VA               NT   x4:36.51        
                  25.08       52.26 (27.18)     1:19.75 (27.49)     1:47.66 (27.91)
        2:15.70 (28.04)     2:43.92 (28.22)     3:12.40 (28.48)     3:40.65 (28.25)
        4:08.93 (28.28)     4:36.51 (27.58)                                        
  7 Pedraza, Joey       23 Florida-FL                NT    4:39.95        
                  25.84       54.11 (28.27)     1:22.30 (28.19)     1:50.86 (28.56)
        2:19.17 (28.31)     2:47.77 (28.60)     3:15.84 (28.07)     3:44.35 (28.51)
        4:12.70 (28.35)     4:39.95 (27.25)                                        
  8 Jordan, Jonathan D  20 Florida-FL                NT   x4:44.27        
                  25.54       53.24 (27.70)     1:21.23 (27.99)     1:49.90 (28.67)
        2:18.63 (28.73)     2:47.75 (29.12)     3:17.17 (29.42)     3:46.47 (29.30)
        4:15.70 (29.23)     4:44.27 (28.57)                                        
  9 Gercsak, Balazs     23 Florida-FL                NT   x4:47.35        
                  25.37       52.61 (27.24)     1:20.62 (28.01)     1:49.48 (28.86)
        2:18.31 (28.83)     2:47.28 (28.97)     3:16.87 (29.59)     3:47.98 (31.11)
        4:17.98 (30.00)     4:47.35 (29.37)                                        
 10 Trotta, Eric D      19 Florida-FL                NT   x4:49.65        
                  25.76       54.66 (28.90)     1:24.22 (29.56)     1:53.73 (29.51)
        2:23.56 (29.83)     2:53.31 (29.75)     3:22.72 (29.41)     3:52.76 (30.04)
        4:21.79 (29.03)     4:49.65 (27.86)                                        
 11 Dennison, George D  18 Florida-FL                NT   x4:53.69        
                  25.93                             1:24.50 ( )     1:54.34 (29.84)
        2:24.59 (30.25)     2:54.81 (30.22)     3:25.01 (30.20)     3:55.05 (30.04)
        4:24.58 (29.53)     4:53.69 (29.11)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A
          54.62  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Elizabeth N   21 Virginia-VA               NT      54.54 B        9  
                  25.73       54.54 (28.81)                                        
  2 Stafford, Shara E   20 Florida-FL                NT      55.86          4  
  3 Clarke, Charlotte   19 Virginia-VA               NT      56.58          3  
                  26.86       56.58 (29.72)                                        
  4 Flanagan, Riley C   18 Virginia-VA               NT      56.72          2  
                  26.90       56.72 (29.82)                                        
  5 Frehling, Kaitlin   18 Florida-FL                NT      57.04          1  
                  26.80       57.04 (30.24)                                        
  6 Turnadzic, Maida    20 Florida-FL                NT      57.86        
                  27.36       57.86 (30.50)                                        
  7 Glasser, Nelle D    18 Florida-FL                NT     x58.04        
                  27.63       58.04 (30.41)                                        
 -- Zalewski, Ellese    18 Florida-FL                NT     X57.31        
                  27.29       57.31 (30.02)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A
          48.34  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Cameron B   19 Florida-FL                NT      49.77          9  
                  23.24       49.77 (26.53)                                        
  2 Geissinger, Peter   21 Virginia-VA               NT      50.07          4  
                  23.28       50.07 (26.79)                                        
  3 Yuan, Michael J     20 Florida-FL                NT      51.37          3  
                  23.73       51.37 (27.64)                                        
  4 Murray, Matthew R   19 Virginia-VA               NT      51.49          2  
                  24.23       51.49 (27.26)                                        
  5 Huen, Gabriel A     20 Florida-FL                NT      51.68          1  
                  24.68       51.68 (27.00)                                        
  6 Hart, Nathan J      18 Virginia-VA               NT      51.98        
                  24.39       51.98 (27.59)                                        
  7 Deborde, Bradley T  18 Florida-FL                NT     x52.71        
                  24.63       52.71 (28.08)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  A
        2:01.93  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   18 Florida-FL                NT    2:00.89 B        9  
                  27.21       57.22 (30.01)     1:32.47 (35.25)     2:00.89 (28.42)
  2 Crippen, Teresa M   20 Florida-FL                NT    2:03.20          4  
                  26.67       57.16 (30.49)     1:35.12 (37.96)     2:03.20 (28.08)
  3 Crippen, Claire     21 Virginia-VA               NT    2:03.52          3  
                  27.92       59.98 (32.06)     1:35.27 (35.29)     2:03.52 (28.25)
  4 Shaw, Elizabeth N   21 Virginia-VA               NT    2:04.02          2  
                  26.69       59.03 (32.34)     1:35.71 (36.68)     2:04.02 (28.31)
  5 Faulkner, Amanda C  21 Virginia-VA               NT    2:04.69          1  
                  28.67       59.93 (31.26)     1:35.56 (35.63)     2:04.69 (29.13)
  6 Smith, Kirsten K    20 Florida-FL                NT    2:05.30        
  7 Pold, Anna          20 Florida-FL                NT   x2:09.51        
                                1:03.88 ( )     1:38.81 (34.93)     2:09.51 (30.70)
  8 Bachrouche, Katya   21 Virginia-VA               NT   x2:09.77        
                  27.75     1:00.73 (32.98)     1:40.19 (39.46)     2:09.77 (29.58)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.05  A
        1:49.25  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor J      21 Florida-FL                NT    1:49.97          9  
                  23.98       52.41 (28.43)     1:23.55 (31.14)     1:49.97 (26.42)
  2 Grey, Taylor M      18 Virginia-VA               NT    1:52.43          4  
                  25.36       53.70 (28.34)     1:25.07 (31.37)     1:52.43 (27.36)
  3 Houser, Matt R      19 Virginia-VA               NT    1:53.25          3  
                  24.30       52.07 (27.77)     1:26.70 (34.63)     1:53.25 (26.55)
  4 Joyce, Mike P       21 Florida-FL                NT    1:54.91          2  
                  25.31       53.81 (28.50)     1:27.98 (34.17)     1:54.91 (26.93)
  5 Howell, Brian S     20 Florida-FL                NT    1:54.98          1  
                  25.14       54.42 (29.28)     1:28.04 (33.62)     1:54.98 (26.94)
  6 Walsh, Bobby A      21 Florida-FL                NT   x1:56.39        
                  25.74       54.57 (28.83)     1:24.51 (29.94)     1:56.39 (31.88)
  7 Fox, Brady C        19 Virginia-VA               NT    1:59.35        
                  25.19       55.33 (30.14)     1:32.15 (36.82)     1:59.35 (27.20)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:14.93  A
        3:24.67  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                  NT    3:20.96 B       11  
     1) Perdue, Lauren B 19             2) Moores, Kristen N 21           
     3) Davis, Hannah C 21              4) Lloyd, Emily F 17              
                  24.25       50.01 (50.01)     1:14.27 (24.26)     1:40.48 (50.47)
        2:05.02 (24.54)     2:31.53 (51.05)     2:54.90 (23.37)     3:20.96 (49.43)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                   NT    3:21.74 B        4  
     1) Bohunicky, Jamie L 19           2) Bateman, Sarah B 20            
     3) Stafford, Shara E 20            4) Beisel, Elizabeth L 18         
                  24.86       50.73 (50.73)     1:14.77 (24.04)     1:40.78 (50.05)
        2:05.19 (24.41)     2:31.31 (50.53)     2:55.53 (24.22)     3:21.74 (50.43)
  3 Virginia, University of-VA  'B'                  NT    3:25.37          2  
     1) Flynn, Kelly D 20               2) Perdue, Meredith L 20          
     3) Kenney, Caroline E 18           4) Naurath, Rachel S 18           
                  24.90       51.37 (51.37)     1:15.76 (24.39)     1:42.63 (51.26)
        2:07.64 (25.01)     2:34.98 (52.35)     2:58.99 (24.01)     3:25.37 (50.39)
  4 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                   NT    3:25.39        
     1) Ramirez, Lily G 19              2) Pazevic, Alana M 18            
     3) Regan, Trish A 18               4) Crippen, Teresa M 20           
                  24.81       51.53 (51.53)     1:16.05 (24.52)     1:42.40 (50.87)
        2:07.56 (25.16)     2:35.00 (52.60)     2:59.33 (24.33)     3:25.39 (50.39)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'D'                   NT   x3:37.15        
     1) Turnadzic, Maida 20             2) Ballatore, Angelina R 20       
     3) Showalter, Corinne A 19         4) Zalewski, Ellese 18            
                                2:44.21 ( )     3:09.61 (25.40)     3:37.15 (52.94)
  6 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                   NT   x3:37.50        
     1) Treible, Julia C 18             2) Lajnef, Sarra 20               
     3) Glasser, Nelle D 18             4) Mathieu, Alicia L 18           
                  25.87       53.81 (53.81)     1:19.51 (25.70)     1:47.27 (53.46)
        2:13.79 (26.52)     2:42.22 (54.95)     3:08.81 (26.59)     3:37.50 (55.28)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:52.47  A
        3:01.09  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                   NT    3:03.03         11  
     1) Sommer, Scott B 19              2) Storie, Logan W 21             
     3) Raymond, Jeff C 20              4) Gercsak, Balazs 23             
                  22.10       46.08 (46.08)     1:09.58 (23.50)     1:30.61 (44.53)
        1:52.10 (21.49)     2:15.80 (45.19)     2:38.06 (22.26)     3:03.03 (47.23)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                   NT    3:06.98          4  
     1) Martin, Cameron B 19            2) Turner, James E 20             
     3) Deborde, Bradley T 18           4) Martin, Alex S 22              
                  22.63       46.93 (46.93)     1:08.93 (22.00)     1:33.20 (46.27)
        1:55.59 (22.39)     2:20.12 (46.92)     2:42.53 (22.41)     3:06.98 (46.86)
  3 Virginia, University of-VA  'B'                  NT    3:07.60          2  
     1) Smith, Taylor B 22              2) Phillips, Bradley D 18         
     3) Murray, Matthew R 19            4) Camp, Parker E 18              
                  22.79       47.08 (47.08)     1:09.01 (21.93)     1:33.54 (46.46)
        1:56.30 (22.76)     2:20.95 (47.41)     2:43.27 (22.32)     3:07.60 (46.65)
  4 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                   NT   x3:13.23        
     1) Nunez, Jonathan W 18            2) Wolk, Karol S 19               
     3) Lichtner, Stephen J 18          4) Jordan, Jonathan D 20          
                  23.51       48.67 (48.67)     1:11.08 (22.41)     1:36.01 (47.34)
        1:59.64 (23.63)     2:24.84 (48.83)     2:47.85 (23.01)     3:13.23 (48.39)
 -- Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                  NT         DQ        
     1) Geissinger, Peter W 21          2) Robison, Scot S 21             
     3) Karasek, David 22               4) McLean, Matt B 22              
                  22.06       45.67 (45.67)     1:06.66 (20.99)     1:29.99 (44.32)
        1:51.49 (21.50)     2:15.38 (45.39)     2:36.76 (21.38)          DQ (44.61)
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Monica M    22 Florida-FL                NT     296.93          9  
  2 Doback, Kaylee A    20 Florida-FL                NT     279.67          4  
  3 Risley, Danielle    18 Florida-FL                NT     252.16          3  
  4 Leinroth, Alex H    18 Virginia-VA               NT     239.39          2  
  5 Padgett, Emily      18 Florida-FL                NT    x191.47        
  6 Miller, Meghan      17 Florida-FL                NT    x190.12        
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Michael     18 Florida-FL                NT     317.33          9  
  2 Parker, Nathan      21 Virginia-VA               NT     298.05          4  
  3 Springfels, David   20 Florida-FL                NT     283.50          2.5
  3 Lewark, Anthony     20 Florida-FL                NT     283.50          2.5
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Monica M    22 Florida-FL                NT     362.11          9  
  2 Risley, Danielle    18 Florida-FL                NT     293.03          4  
  3 Leinroth, Alex H    18 Virginia-VA               NT     286.73          3  
  4 Doback, Kaylee A    20 Florida-FL                NT     284.85          2  
  5 Miller, Meghan      17 Florida-FL                NT    x210.31        
  6 Padgett, Emily      18 Florida-FL                NT    x209.41        
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Anthony     20 Florida-FL                NT     373.51          9  
  2 Lewark, Michael     18 Florida-FL                NT     358.80          4  
  3 Parker, Nathan      21 Virginia-VA               NT     306.00          3  
  4 Springfels, David   20 Florida-FL                NT     267.00          2  

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.