Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/3/2010 05:45 PM
            2010 All Florida Invitational - 10/1/2010 to 10/3/2010             
                         2010 All Florida Invitational                         
                             University of Florida                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:28.35  A NCAA
        1:32.76  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:33.80    1:32.94         40  
     1) Bateman, Sarah 20               2) Stafford, Shara 20             
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin 18            4) Bohunicky, Jamie 20            
                  22.84       45.94 (23.10)     1:09.55 (23.61)     1:32.94 (23.39)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:32.82    1:33.68         34  
     1) Selts, Brittany 21              2) Oliver, Tiffany 18             
     3) Hendry, CJ 22                   4) Mills, Holly 21                
                  23.86       46.58 (22.72)     1:10.10 (23.52)     1:33.68 (23.58)
  3 University of Miami-FG  'A'                 1:33.54    1:35.49         32  
     1) Saarnak, Annika 22              2) Hall, Kelsi 20                 
     3) Stephenson, Whitney 22          4) Johansson, Sofia 21            
                  23.97       47.09 (23.12)     1:11.04 (23.95)     1:35.49 (24.45)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:37.50    1:35.79         30  
     1) Pazevic, Alana 18               2) Ramirez, Lily 20               
     3) Regan, Patricia 18              4) Nagy, Julia 19                 
                  24.43       47.79 (23.36)     1:11.79 (24.00)     1:35.79 (24.00)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       1:34.06    1:37.08         28  
     1) Tanninen, Christina 18          2) Daniel, Leah 19                
     3) Cadge, Vicky 20                 4) Mills Pinto, Isabela 21        
                  24.27       48.49 (24.22)     1:12.59 (24.10)     1:37.08 (24.49)
  6 University of Miami-FG  'B'                 1:36.58    1:38.37         26  
     1) Nicholson, Katherine 18         2) Smith, Kayla 20                
     3) Kling, Hannah 19                4) Jacoby, Lauren 22              
                  25.36       49.65 (24.29)     1:14.21 (24.56)     1:38.37 (24.16)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:35.34    1:39.38         24  
     1) Nyback, Jonna 22                2) Smits, Kaitlin 18              
     3) Scraggs, Emily 18               4) Richie, Chelsea 19             
                  24.67       49.37 (24.70)     1:14.78 (25.41)     1:39.38 (24.60)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            1:35.27    1:40.00         22  
                  24.93       50.06 (25.13)     1:15.25 (25.19)     1:40.00 (24.75)
  9 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       1:36.99    1:40.39         18  
     1) Potter, Kristen 19              2) Blizzard, Shannon 19           
     3) Black, Erin 19                  4) Westbrook, Katie 18            
                  25.08       50.01 (24.93)     1:15.18 (25.17)     1:40.39 (25.21)
 10 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         1:39.00    1:41.29         14  
     1) LeGro, Kristen 20               2) Nassim, Janelle 22             
     3) Starke, Liz 20                  4) Nowak, Michala 19              
                  25.23       50.34 (25.11)     1:23.32 (32.98)     1:41.29 (17.97)
 11 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            1:40.00    1:41.79         12  
                  25.81       51.42 (25.61)     1:16.95 (25.53)     1:41.79 (24.84)
 12 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'        1:37.43    1:41.93         10  
                  25.12       51.21 (26.09)     1:16.80 (25.59)     1:41.93 (25.13)
 13 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'        1:40.99    1:50.74          8  
                  26.09       54.15 (28.06)     1:23.52 (29.37)     1:50.74 (27.22)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:37.23         DQ        
     1) Wilson, Hannah 18               2) Sandlin, Casey 19              
     3) Sarandos, Stephanie 20          4) Hicks, Ashley 18               
                  24.84       49.31 (24.47)     1:13.12 (23.81)          DQ (24.22)
 
Event 2  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  A NCAA
        1:21.57  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:20.10    1:21.89         40  
     1) Turner, James 20                2) Norton, Matthew 21             
     3) Dwyer, Conor 21                 4) Storie, Logan 21               
                  21.21       41.31 (20.10)     1:01.45 (20.14)     1:21.89 (20.44)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:20.22    1:23.22         34  
     1) Weber, Mark 20                  2) Shead, Matt 21                 
     3) Hayes, Robby 21                 4) Murray, Paul 18                
                  21.03       41.99 (20.96)     1:02.19 (20.20)     1:23.22 (21.03)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:25.00    1:24.68         32  
     1) Goosen, Levar 18                2) deBorde, Bradley 18            
     3) Nunez, John 18                  4) Davelaar, Rodion 20            
                  21.59       42.80 (21.21)     1:04.13 (21.33)     1:24.68 (20.55)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:23.69    1:25.13         30  
     1) Williams, Eric 20               2) Griffith, Tyler 21             
     3) Fermin, Anthony 20              4) Forbes, Alan 19                
                  21.34       42.15 (20.81)     1:03.40 (21.25)     1:25.13 (21.73)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:24.95    1:26.51         28  
     1) Bailey, Trice 19                2) Pendleton, Stephen 21          
     3) Taylor, Matthew 18              4) Morrison, Brad 19              
                  21.48       42.83 (21.35)     1:04.45 (21.62)     1:26.51 (22.06)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         1:26.12    1:27.20         26  
     1) Walsh, John 18                  2) Rudolf, David 23               
     3) Gunn, Ross 19                   4) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 21          
                  22.07       43.87 (21.80)     1:05.62 (21.75)     1:27.20 (21.58)
  7 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'        1:24.53    1:27.49         24  
     1) Hornikel, Armin                 2) Ospina, Jorge                  
     3) Davis, Josh                     4) Dougan, Ash                    
                  21.97       43.95 (21.98)     1:06.20 (22.25)     1:27.49 (21.29)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            1:23.61    1:29.58         22  
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 20                2) Ferreira, Miguel 20            
     3) Janzen, Bruce 19                4) Edwards, Zach 18               
                  21.59       43.75 (22.16)     1:07.16 (23.41)     1:29.58 (22.42)
  9 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'        1:28.51    1:30.45         18  
     1) Shelley, Jim                    2) Pfahler, Cameron               
     3) Caldwell, Nathan                4) Bunge, William                 
                  22.92       45.35 (22.43)     1:08.47 (23.12)     1:30.45 (21.98)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            1:26.50    1:33.09         14  
     1) Gorman, Greg 20                 2) Moran, Brian 19                
     3) Rund, Jack 18                   4) Codam, Kristoffer 20           
                  23.05       46.47 (23.42)     1:09.43 (22.96)     1:33.09 (23.66)
 
Event 3  Women Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A NCAA
        4:52.41  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   18 FLOR-FL              4:49.57    4:46.66 B       20  
                  26.23       54.62 (28.39)     1:23.47 (28.85)     1:52.46 (28.99)
        2:21.46 (29.00)     2:50.43 (28.97)     3:19.47 (29.04)     3:48.68 (29.21)
        4:17.86 (29.18)     4:46.66 (28.80)                                        
  2 Crippen, Teresa     20 FLOR-FL              4:55.30    4:54.26         17  
                  27.71       57.33 (29.62)     1:26.92 (29.59)     1:56.72 (29.80)
        2:26.47 (29.75)     2:56.30 (29.83)     3:26.01 (29.71)     3:55.66 (29.65)
        4:25.34 (29.68)     4:54.26 (28.92)                                        
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie    20 FLOR-FL              4:59.44    4:54.87         16  
                  28.24       57.74 (29.50)     1:27.74 (30.00)     1:57.66 (29.92)
        2:27.34 (29.68)     2:56.95 (29.61)     3:26.76 (29.81)     3:56.39 (29.63)
        4:25.98 (29.59)     4:54.87 (28.89)                                        
  4 Bucz, Eszter        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:58.42    4:55.75         15  
                  27.19       57.04 (29.85)     1:27.11 (30.07)     1:57.13 (30.02)
        2:27.12 (29.99)     2:57.08 (29.96)     3:27.12 (30.04)     3:57.13 (30.01)
        4:27.17 (30.04)     4:55.75 (28.58)                                        
  5 Mills, Holly        21 Florida St.-FL       4:59.90    4:56.46         14  
                  27.61       57.52 (29.91)     1:27.76 (30.24)     1:57.80 (30.04)
        2:27.59 (29.79)     2:57.58 (29.99)     3:27.78 (30.20)     3:57.87 (30.09)
        4:27.91 (30.04)     4:56.46 (28.55)                                        
  6 Anderson, Christin  19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:05.30    5:06.23         13  
                  28.31       59.37 (31.06)     1:30.82 (31.45)     2:02.21 (31.39)
        2:33.42 (31.21)     3:04.27 (30.85)     3:35.27 (31.00)     4:06.09 (30.82)
        4:37.04 (30.95)     5:06.23 (29.19)                                        
  7 Allison, Corey      20 Florida St.-FL       5:04.99    5:07.12         12  
                  28.32       58.53 (30.21)     1:29.26 (30.73)     2:00.30 (31.04)
        2:31.78 (31.48)     3:03.01 (31.23)     3:34.21 (31.20)     4:05.58 (31.37)
        4:36.92 (31.34)     5:07.12 (30.20)                                        
  8 Harrington, Mariss  19 Florida St.-FL       5:04.39    5:07.15         11  
                  28.89       59.36 (30.47)     1:30.18 (30.82)     2:01.08 (30.90)
        2:32.01 (30.93)     3:03.14 (31.13)     3:34.34 (31.20)     4:05.87 (31.53)
        4:37.17 (31.30)     5:07.15 (29.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Daniel, Leah        19 FGCU-FL              5:09.76    4:59.48          9  
                  27.97       57.97 (30.00)     1:28.39 (30.42)     1:58.80 (30.41)
        2:28.86 (30.06)     2:59.30 (30.44)     3:29.84 (30.54)     4:00.40 (30.56)
        4:30.81 (30.41)     4:59.48 (28.67)                                        
 10 Meeder, Lindsey     18 FGCU-FL              5:08.25    5:03.59          7  
                  28.01       58.15 (30.14)     1:28.99 (30.84)     1:59.96 (30.97)
        2:30.86 (30.90)     3:01.92 (31.06)     3:32.92 (31.00)     4:03.95 (31.03)
        4:33.97 (30.02)     5:03.59 (29.62)                                        
 11 Porter, Jessie      18 FGCU-FL              5:06.93    5:04.53          6  
                  27.32       57.49 (30.17)     1:28.17 (30.68)     1:59.17 (31.00)
        2:30.23 (31.06)     3:01.54 (31.31)     3:33.02 (31.48)     4:04.47 (31.45)
        4:35.12 (30.65)     5:04.53 (29.41)                                        
 12 Labreche, Ryann     21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:06.14    5:04.55          5  
                  28.05       58.37 (30.32)     1:29.29 (30.92)     2:00.29 (31.00)
        2:31.22 (30.93)     3:02.12 (30.90)     3:32.98 (30.86)     4:03.80 (30.82)
        4:34.45 (30.65)     5:04.55 (30.10)                                        
 13 Scraggs, Emily      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:15.27    5:12.84          4  
                  27.42       57.76 (30.34)     1:29.01 (31.25)     2:00.80 (31.79)
        2:32.84 (32.04)     3:05.27 (32.43)     3:37.51 (32.24)     4:10.05 (32.54)
        4:41.63 (31.58)     5:12.84 (31.21)                                        
 14 Grenda, Taylor      20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:13.59    5:13.63          3  
                  28.51       59.22 (30.71)     1:30.47 (31.25)     2:02.10 (31.63)
        2:33.96 (31.86)     3:05.89 (31.93)     3:37.89 (32.00)     4:10.06 (32.17)
        4:42.45 (32.39)     5:13.63 (31.18)                                        
 15 Miller, Melissa     21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:22.42    5:19.46          2  
                  28.95     1:00.27 (31.32)     1:32.27 (32.00)     2:04.41 (32.14)
        2:36.73 (32.32)     3:09.09 (32.36)     3:41.63 (32.54)     4:14.44 (32.81)
        4:47.28 (32.84)     5:19.46 (32.18)                                        
 16 Broadley, Liz       19 Southern-FL          5:25.11    5:27.64          1  
                  28.57       59.98 (31.41)     1:32.59 (32.61)     2:05.81 (33.22)
        2:39.37 (33.56)     3:13.48 (34.11)     3:47.33 (33.85)     4:21.36 (34.03)
        4:55.19 (33.83)     5:27.64 (32.45)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Bateman, Sarah      20 FLOR-FL              4:57.58                   
  7 Milne, Sharla       19 FLOR-FL              5:03.12                   
  8 Smith, Kirsten      20 FLOR-FL              5:03.14                   
  9 Matheiu, Alicia     18 FLOR-FL              5:04.24                   
 11 Lajnef, Sarra       21 FLOR-FL              5:04.57                   
 13 Ballatore, Angelin  20 FLOR-FL              5:05.07                   
 14 Treible, Julia      18 FLOR-FL              5:05.26                   
 17 Lightbourn, McKayl  18 Florida St.-FL       5:06.92                   
 19 Smith, Caroline     19 Florida St.-FL       5:07.00                   
 21 Broadbent, Char     19 Florida St.-FL       5:08.36                   
 22 Showalter, Corinne  20 FLOR-FL              5:08.77                   
 24 Nagy, Julia         19 FLOR-FL              5:10.05                   
 25 Lehtonen, Eva       19 FLOR-FL              5:10.21                   
 26 Harris, Emily       19 Florida St.-FL       5:11.20                   
 27 Cooke, Taylor       21 FGCU-FL              5:11.81                   
 28 Pold, Anna          20 FLOR-FL              5:11.95                   
 29 Coleman, Katie      19 Florida St.-FL       5:13.42                   
 31 Westbrook, Katie    18 FGCU-FL              5:14.04                   
 32 Taylor, Kaitlin     19 FLOR-FL              5:14.73                   
 33 Frehling, Kaitlin   18 FLOR-FL              5:14.86                   
 34 Potter, Kristen     19 FGCU-FL              5:15.19                   
 34 Casillas, Alicia    23 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:15.19                   
 37 Hansen, Nikki       18 FGCU-FL              5:15.29                   
 38 Cassidy, McKenzie   18 FGCU-FL              5:16.95                   
 39 Melymuka, Mandy     19 FGCU-FL              5:17.34                   
 40 Escorcia, Emily     18 FGCU-FL              5:18.27                   
 41 Black, Erin         19 FGCU-FL              5:18.56                   
 42 Simpson, Erin       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:19.42                   
 43 McKnight, Taylor    18 FLOR-FL              5:20.42                   
 45 Lytle, Teri         20 FGCU-FL              5:24.70                   
 47 Smith, Kellye       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:25.70                   
 48 Leonard, Marissa       Nsu Sharks-FL        5:27.00                   
 49 Pruitt, Jessica     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:27.14                   
 50 Ivanova, Anastasia  18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:27.20                   
 51 Starke, Liz         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:29.69                   
 52 Onstott, Chelsea    18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:32.16                   
 53 Nassim, Janelle     22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:33.49                   
 54 Gaynor, Nicole         Nsu Sharks-FL        5:35.31                   
 55 Yakymiw, Kelley        Nsu Sharks-FL        5:35.94                   
 56 McDonald, Carlee    18 Southern-FL          5:38.14                   
 57 Smith, Kaitlyn      21 Southern-FL          5:44.67                   
 58 Wilson, Courtney       Nsu Sharks-FL        5:49.46                   
 59 Ghandour, Kristen      Nsu Sharks-FL        6:13.29                   
 
Event 3  Women Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A NCAA
        4:52.41  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              4:42.00    4:49.57 qB     
                  26.49       54.93 (28.44)     1:23.93 (29.00)     1:53.07 (29.14)
        2:22.43 (29.36)     2:51.68 (29.25)     3:21.10 (29.42)     3:50.60 (29.50)
        4:20.22 (29.62)     4:49.57 (29.35)                                        
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              4:45.00    4:55.30 q      
                  27.90       57.78 (29.88)     1:27.60 (29.82)     1:57.43 (29.83)
        2:27.57 (30.14)     2:57.39 (29.82)     3:26.50 (29.11)     3:56.25 (29.75)
        4:26.35 (30.10)     4:55.30 (28.95)                                        
  3 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL              5:00.00    4:57.58 q      
                  26.91       56.35 (29.44)     1:26.20 (29.85)     1:56.22 (30.02)
        2:26.50 (30.28)     2:56.69 (30.19)     3:27.21 (30.52)     3:57.77 (30.56)
        4:28.25 (30.48)     4:57.58 (29.33)                                        
  4 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:57.16    4:58.42 q      
                  26.58       55.55 (28.97)     1:25.21 (29.66)     1:54.93 (29.72)
        2:25.31 (30.38)     2:55.75 (30.44)     3:26.40 (30.65)     3:57.08 (30.68)
        4:27.96 (30.88)     4:58.42 (30.46)                                        
  5 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL              4:45.00    4:59.44 q      
                  28.85       59.23 (30.38)     1:29.55 (30.32)     1:59.70 (30.15)
        2:30.29 (30.59)     3:00.28 (29.99)     3:29.99 (29.71)     3:59.96 (29.97)
        4:30.01 (30.05)     4:59.44 (29.43)                                        
  6 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL       4:49.72    4:59.90 q      
                  27.97       58.21 (30.24)     1:28.54 (30.33)     1:58.88 (30.34)
        2:28.73 (29.85)     2:58.79 (30.06)     3:29.16 (30.37)     3:59.84 (30.68)
        4:30.25 (30.41)     4:59.90 (29.65)                                        
  7 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL              4:54.00    5:03.12 q      
                  28.53       58.84 (30.31)     1:28.81 (29.97)     1:59.10 (30.29)
        2:29.94 (30.84)     3:00.72 (30.78)     3:31.40 (30.68)     4:02.07 (30.67)
        4:32.93 (30.86)     5:03.12 (30.19)                                        
  8 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL              4:52.00    5:03.14 q      
                  28.10       58.33 (30.23)     1:28.60 (30.27)     1:59.16 (30.56)
        2:29.89 (30.73)     3:00.32 (30.43)     3:30.79 (30.47)     4:01.56 (30.77)
        4:32.54 (30.98)     5:03.14 (30.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL              4:48.00    5:04.24 q      
                  28.41       58.49 (30.08)     1:28.89 (30.40)     1:59.66 (30.77)
        2:30.58 (30.92)     3:01.52 (30.94)     3:32.46 (30.94)     4:03.41 (30.95)
        4:34.34 (30.93)     5:04.24 (29.90)                                        
 10 Harrington, Marissa       19 Florida St.-FL       4:46.41    5:04.39 q      
                  29.10       59.73 (30.63)     1:30.64 (30.91)     2:01.60 (30.96)
        2:32.46 (30.86)     3:03.11 (30.65)     3:33.44 (30.33)     4:03.86 (30.42)
        4:34.55 (30.69)     5:04.39 (29.84)                                        
 11 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL              5:05.00    5:04.57 q      
                  28.18       58.74 (30.56)     1:29.79 (31.05)     2:00.73 (30.94)
        2:31.70 (30.97)     3:02.69 (30.99)     3:33.52 (30.83)     4:04.31 (30.79)
        4:35.34 (31.03)     5:04.57 (29.23)                                        
 12 Allison, Corey            20 Florida St.-FL       5:00.14    5:04.99 q      
                  28.47       59.01 (30.54)     1:30.06 (31.05)     2:01.10 (31.04)
        2:32.15 (31.05)     3:03.24 (31.09)     3:34.09 (30.85)     4:05.08 (30.99)
        4:35.77 (30.69)     5:04.99 (29.22)                                        
 13 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL              4:52.00    5:05.07 q      
                  28.85       59.33 (30.48)     1:29.96 (30.63)     2:00.88 (30.92)
        2:31.71 (30.83)     3:02.43 (30.72)     3:33.10 (30.67)     4:03.91 (30.81)
        4:34.93 (31.02)     5:05.07 (30.14)                                        
 14 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL              5:15.00    5:05.26 q      
                  27.03       56.29 (29.26)     1:26.40 (30.11)     1:57.28 (30.88)
        2:28.16 (30.88)     2:59.52 (31.36)     3:31.05 (31.53)     4:02.67 (31.62)
        4:34.56 (31.89)     5:05.26 (30.70)                                        
 15 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:01.52    5:05.30 q      
                  28.22       59.47 (31.25)     1:30.82 (31.35)     2:01.95 (31.13)
        2:33.35 (31.40)     3:04.18 (30.83)     3:35.05 (30.87)     4:06.24 (31.19)
        4:36.68 (30.44)     5:05.30 (28.62)                                        
 16 Labreche, Ryann           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:50.91    5:06.14 q      
                  28.05       58.06 (30.01)     1:28.96 (30.90)     2:00.22 (31.26)
        2:31.43 (31.21)     3:02.71 (31.28)     3:33.84 (31.13)     4:04.70 (30.86)
        4:35.71 (31.01)     5:06.14 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL            NT    5:06.92        
                  27.65       57.27 (29.62)     1:27.48 (30.21)     1:58.61 (31.13)
        2:30.21 (31.60)     3:01.79 (31.58)     3:33.34 (31.55)     4:04.77 (31.43)
        4:36.13 (31.36)     5:06.92 (30.79)                                        
 18 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL              5:02.89    5:06.93        
                  27.31       57.46 (30.15)     1:28.78 (31.32)     2:00.18 (31.40)
        2:31.64 (31.46)     3:03.29 (31.65)     3:34.52 (31.23)     4:05.62 (31.10)
        4:36.71 (31.09)     5:06.93 (30.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Caroline           19 Florida St.-FL       4:45.69    5:07.00        
                  27.94       57.86 (29.92)     1:28.46 (30.60)     1:59.01 (30.55)
        2:29.76 (30.75)     3:00.77 (31.01)     3:32.03 (31.26)     4:03.65 (31.62)
        4:35.47 (31.82)     5:07.00 (31.53)                                        
 20 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL              5:05.84    5:08.25        
                  27.74       57.72 (29.98)     1:28.58 (30.86)     1:59.67 (31.09)
        2:30.84 (31.17)     3:02.06 (31.22)     3:33.74 (31.68)     4:05.23 (31.49)
        4:36.68 (31.45)     5:08.25 (31.57)                                        
 21 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL       4:46.93    5:08.36        
                  27.82       58.74 (30.92)     1:29.89 (31.15)     2:01.35 (31.46)
        2:31.92 (30.57)     3:03.22 (31.30)     3:34.28 (31.06)     4:05.69 (31.41)
        4:37.54 (31.85)     5:08.36 (30.82)                                        
 22 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL              5:00.00    5:08.77        
                  28.42       58.67 (30.25)     1:29.51 (30.84)     2:00.29 (30.78)
        2:31.27 (30.98)     3:02.61 (31.34)     3:34.00 (31.39)     4:05.52 (31.52)
        4:37.38 (31.86)     5:08.77 (31.39)                                        
 23 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL              4:48.78    5:09.76        
                  27.58       58.03 (30.45)     1:29.08 (31.05)     2:00.46 (31.38)
        2:31.96 (31.50)     3:03.41 (31.45)     3:35.33 (31.92)     4:07.52 (32.19)
        4:39.28 (31.76)     5:09.76 (30.48)                                        
 24 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL              4:56.00    5:10.05        
                  28.60       59.55 (30.95)     1:30.77 (31.22)     2:02.45 (31.68)
        2:33.61 (31.16)     3:04.83 (31.22)     3:36.27 (31.44)     4:07.64 (31.37)
        4:39.13 (31.49)     5:10.05 (30.92)                                        
 25 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL              4:48.00    5:10.21        
                  28.41       59.30 (30.89)     1:30.66 (31.36)     2:02.07 (31.41)
        2:33.54 (31.47)     3:05.30 (31.76)     3:36.62 (31.32)     4:08.34 (31.72)
        4:39.88 (31.54)     5:10.21 (30.33)                                        
 26 Harris, Emily             19 Florida St.-FL       4:56.25    5:11.20        
                  27.93       58.64 (30.71)     1:29.72 (31.08)     2:01.38 (31.66)
        2:32.83 (31.45)     3:04.59 (31.76)     3:35.92 (31.33)     4:07.79 (31.87)
        4:39.67 (31.88)     5:11.20 (31.53)                                        
 27 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL              5:07.99    5:11.81        
                  28.68     1:00.08 (31.40)     1:31.81 (31.73)     2:03.41 (31.60)
        2:34.85 (31.44)     3:06.40 (31.55)     3:37.72 (31.32)     4:09.46 (31.74)
        4:40.95 (31.49)     5:11.81 (30.86)                                        
 28 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              4:58.00    5:11.95        
                  28.59       59.49 (30.90)     1:30.80 (31.31)     2:02.53 (31.73)
        2:34.15 (31.62)     3:05.80 (31.65)     3:37.47 (31.67)     4:09.34 (31.87)
        4:41.03 (31.69)     5:11.95 (30.92)                                        
 29 Coleman, Katie            19 Florida St.-FL       5:12.74    5:13.42        
                  27.95       58.64 (30.69)     1:29.97 (31.33)     2:01.56 (31.59)
        2:33.37 (31.81)     3:05.13 (31.76)     3:37.15 (32.02)     4:09.69 (32.54)
        4:41.86 (32.17)     5:13.42 (31.56)                                        
 30 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:04.60    5:13.59        
                  28.96     1:00.04 (31.08)     1:31.64 (31.60)     2:03.31 (31.67)
        2:35.06 (31.75)     3:06.67 (31.61)     3:38.39 (31.72)     4:10.08 (31.69)
        4:41.96 (31.88)     5:13.59 (31.63)                                        
 31 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL              5:12.35    5:14.04        
                  28.66       59.49 (30.83)     1:31.06 (31.57)     2:02.94 (31.88)
        2:34.96 (32.02)     3:06.71 (31.75)     3:38.49 (31.78)     4:10.47 (31.98)
        4:42.27 (31.80)     5:14.04 (31.77)                                        
 32 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL              5:05.00    5:14.73        
                  28.85     1:00.37 (31.52)     1:32.01 (31.64)     2:03.79 (31.78)
        2:35.41 (31.62)     3:07.24 (31.83)     3:39.26 (32.02)     4:11.42 (32.16)
        4:43.71 (32.29)     5:14.73 (31.02)                                        
 33 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL              5:00.00    5:14.86        
                  26.96       57.35 (30.39)     1:28.89 (31.54)     2:00.64 (31.75)
        2:32.46 (31.82)     3:04.64 (32.18)     3:37.18 (32.54)     4:09.92 (32.74)
        4:43.06 (33.14)     5:14.86 (31.80)                                        
 34 Potter, Kristen           19 FGCU-FL              5:02.84    5:15.19        
                  28.74       59.37 (30.63)     1:30.53 (31.16)     2:02.08 (31.55)
        2:33.69 (31.61)     3:05.68 (31.99)     3:38.15 (32.47)     4:10.67 (32.52)
        4:43.07 (32.40)     5:15.19 (32.12)                                        
 34 Casillas, Alicia          23 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:55.75    5:15.19        
                  28.35       58.89 (30.54)     1:29.85 (30.96)     2:01.33 (31.48)
        2:33.08 (31.75)     3:05.24 (32.16)     3:37.65 (32.41)     4:10.46 (32.81)
        4:43.41 (32.95)     5:15.19 (31.78)                                        
 36 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:15.00    5:15.27        
                  28.02       59.43 (31.41)     1:31.44 (32.01)     2:03.42 (31.98)
        2:35.70 (32.28)     3:07.83 (32.13)     3:39.59 (31.76)     4:11.91 (32.32)
        4:43.81 (31.90)     5:15.27 (31.46)                                        
 37 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              5:21.33    5:15.29        
                  29.70     1:01.19 (31.49)     1:32.86 (31.67)     2:04.63 (31.77)
        2:36.58 (31.95)     3:08.74 (32.16)     3:40.61 (31.87)     4:12.01 (31.40)
        4:43.58 (31.57)     5:15.29 (31.71)                                        
 38 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL              5:29.59    5:16.95        
                  28.61       59.64 (31.03)     1:31.29 (31.65)     2:03.19 (31.90)
        2:35.35 (32.16)     3:07.88 (32.53)     3:40.14 (32.26)     4:12.71 (32.57)
        4:45.24 (32.53)     5:16.95 (31.71)                                        
 39 Melymuka, Mandy           19 FGCU-FL              5:23.56    5:17.34        
                  29.09     1:00.19 (31.10)     1:31.97 (31.78)     2:04.17 (32.20)
        2:36.63 (32.46)     3:08.98 (32.35)     3:41.48 (32.50)     4:14.00 (32.52)
        4:46.28 (32.28)     5:17.34 (31.06)                                        
 40 Escorcia, Emily           18 FGCU-FL              5:22.06    5:18.27        
                  28.71       59.71 (31.00)     1:31.58 (31.87)     2:03.41 (31.83)
        2:35.82 (32.41)     3:07.96 (32.14)     3:40.67 (32.71)     4:13.23 (32.56)
        4:45.77 (32.54)     5:18.27 (32.50)                                        
 41 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL              5:15.47    5:18.56        
                  28.90     1:00.87 (31.97)     1:32.75 (31.88)     2:05.10 (32.35)
        2:37.65 (32.55)     3:08.99 (31.34)     3:41.61 (32.62)     4:14.55 (32.94)
        4:47.42 (32.87)     5:18.56 (31.14)                                        
 42 Simpson, Erin             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:10.00    5:19.42        
                  29.32     1:00.62 (31.30)     1:32.65 (32.03)     2:04.93 (32.28)
        2:36.93 (32.00)     3:09.10 (32.17)     3:41.69 (32.59)     4:14.34 (32.65)
        4:47.17 (32.83)     5:19.42 (32.25)                                        
 43 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL              5:15.00    5:20.42        
                  28.54     1:00.08 (31.54)     1:32.39 (32.31)     2:04.95 (32.56)
        2:37.84 (32.89)     3:10.31 (32.47)     3:43.14 (32.83)     4:15.93 (32.79)
        4:48.38 (32.45)     5:20.42 (32.04)                                        
 44 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:08.01    5:22.42        
                  29.65     1:01.53 (31.88)     1:33.89 (32.36)     2:06.17 (32.28)
        2:38.45 (32.28)     3:11.20 (32.75)     3:44.16 (32.96)     4:17.06 (32.90)
        4:49.86 (32.80)     5:22.42 (32.56)                                        
 45 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL              5:15.64    5:24.70        
                  29.54     1:01.20 (31.66)     1:33.48 (32.28)     2:05.84 (32.36)
        2:38.52 (32.68)     3:11.29 (32.77)     3:44.49 (33.20)     4:17.70 (33.21)
        4:51.25 (33.55)     5:24.70 (33.45)                                        
 46 Broadley, Liz             19 Southern-FL          5:07.72    5:25.11        
                  28.26       59.45 (31.19)     1:31.95 (32.50)     2:05.19 (33.24)
        2:38.67 (33.48)     3:11.91 (33.24)     3:45.40 (33.49)     4:19.42 (34.02)
        4:52.92 (33.50)     5:25.11 (32.19)                                        
 47 Smith, Kellye             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:15.00    5:25.70        
                  29.68     1:02.09 (32.41)     1:34.98 (32.89)     2:08.03 (33.05)
        2:41.14 (33.11)     3:14.14 (33.00)     3:47.89 (33.75)     4:21.52 (33.63)
        4:54.08 (32.56)     5:25.70 (31.62)                                        
 48 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL        5:33.53    5:27.00        
                  29.92     1:02.43 (32.51)     1:35.69 (33.26)     2:08.94 (33.25)
        2:41.75 (32.81)     3:14.56 (32.81)     3:47.57 (33.01)     4:20.81 (33.24)
        4:54.02 (33.21)     5:27.00 (32.98)                                        
 49 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:23.00    5:27.14        
                  30.14     1:02.17 (32.03)     1:34.82 (32.65)     2:07.67 (32.85)
        2:40.85 (33.18)     3:14.28 (33.43)     3:47.68 (33.40)     4:21.09 (33.41)
        4:54.53 (33.44)     5:27.14 (32.61)                                        
 50 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:15.00    5:27.20        
                  30.28     1:03.35 (33.07)     1:36.25 (32.90)     2:09.35 (33.10)
        2:41.18 (31.83)     3:13.83 (32.65)     3:46.56 (32.73)     4:20.29 (33.73)
        4:54.05 (33.76)     5:27.20 (33.15)                                        
 51 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:24.40    5:29.69        
                  30.31     1:03.05 (32.74)     1:36.53 (33.48)     2:09.77 (33.24)
        2:43.08 (33.31)     3:16.76 (33.68)     3:50.35 (33.59)     4:24.29 (33.94)
        4:57.53 (33.24)     5:29.69 (32.16)                                        
 52 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:13.00    5:32.16        
                  29.50     1:01.85 (32.35)     1:35.32 (33.47)     2:08.44 (33.12)
        2:42.43 (33.99)     3:16.33 (33.90)     3:50.82 (34.49)     4:25.38 (34.56)
        4:59.25 (33.87)     5:32.16 (32.91)                                        
 53 Nassim, Janelle           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    5:33.49        
                  30.62     1:04.02 (33.40)     1:37.90 (33.88)     2:12.22 (34.32)
        2:46.66 (34.44)     3:20.50 (33.84)     3:54.16 (33.66)     4:27.81 (33.65)
        5:01.13 (33.32)     5:33.49 (32.36)                                        
 54 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL        5:30.99    5:35.31        
                  28.72     1:00.98 (32.26)     1:34.47 (33.49)     2:08.51 (34.04)
        2:42.43 (33.92)     3:16.92 (34.49)     3:51.76 (34.84)     4:26.86 (35.10)
        5:01.74 (34.88)     5:35.31 (33.57)                                        
 55 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL        5:23.11    5:35.94        
                  30.11     1:02.73 (32.62)     1:36.58 (33.85)     2:10.64 (34.06)
        2:44.61 (33.97)     3:19.29 (34.68)     3:53.94 (34.65)     4:28.30 (34.36)
        5:02.30 (34.00)     5:35.94 (33.64)                                        
 56 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL          5:15.00    5:38.14        
                  29.95     1:02.92 (32.97)     1:36.13 (33.21)     2:09.76 (33.63)
        2:43.56 (33.80)     3:18.08 (34.52)     3:52.86 (34.78)     4:28.31 (35.45)
        5:03.85 (35.54)     5:38.14 (34.29)                                        
 57 Smith, Kaitlyn            21 Southern-FL          5:14.26    5:44.67        
                  31.23     1:05.38 (34.15)     1:39.78 (34.40)     2:14.60 (34.82)
        2:49.52 (34.92)     3:25.08 (35.56)     4:00.24 (35.16)     4:35.61 (35.37)
        5:10.39 (34.78)     5:44.67 (34.28)                                        
 58 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL        5:55.99    5:49.46        
                  32.22     1:07.00 (34.78)     1:42.55 (35.55)     2:18.18 (35.63)
        2:53.64 (35.46)     3:29.47 (35.83)     4:05.17 (35.70)     4:40.33 (35.16)
        5:15.70 (35.37)     5:49.46 (33.76)                                        
 59 Ghandour, Kristen            Nsu Sharks-FL        5:46.79    6:13.29        
                  32.19     1:08.92 (36.73)     1:47.04 (38.12)     2:25.01 (37.97)
        3:02.62 (37.61)     3:41.70 (39.08)     4:19.75 (38.05)     4:58.36 (38.61)
        5:37.19 (38.83)     6:13.29 (36.10)                                        
 
Event 4  Men Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A NCAA
        4:28.46  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Jason       19 FLOR-FL              4:30.20    4:28.67         20  
                                  51.69 ( )     1:18.83 (27.14)     1:46.21 (27.38)
        2:13.64 (27.43)     2:41.09 (27.45)     3:08.48 (27.39)     3:35.32 (26.84)
        4:02.19 (26.87)     4:28.67 (26.48)                                        
  2 Pedraza, Yoelvis    23 FLOR-FL              4:32.33    4:31.00         17  
                  25.21       52.45 (27.24)     1:20.20 (27.75)     1:48.02 (27.82)
        2:16.16 (28.14)     2:43.73 (27.57)     3:10.97 (27.24)     3:38.38 (27.41)
        4:05.05 (26.67)     4:31.00 (25.95)                                        
  3 Gercsak, Balazs     23 FLOR-FL              4:29.36    4:32.19         16  
                  25.12       52.03 (26.91)     1:19.09 (27.06)     1:46.35 (27.26)
        2:13.73 (27.38)     2:41.32 (27.59)     3:08.79 (27.47)     3:37.29 (28.50)
        4:05.94 (28.65)     4:32.19 (26.25)                                        
  4 De Angulo, Mateo    20 Florida St.-FL       4:36.17    4:32.47         15  
                                  52.44 ( )     1:19.91 (27.47)     1:47.55 (27.64)
        2:15.23 (27.68)     2:42.87 (27.64)     3:10.41 (27.54)     3:38.04 (27.63)
        4:05.71 (27.67)     4:32.47 (26.76)                                        
  5 Rowe, Ian           21 Florida St.-FL       4:39.47    4:37.61         14  
                  25.62       53.22 (27.60)     1:21.25 (28.03)     1:49.45 (28.20)
        2:17.69 (28.24)     2:45.87 (28.18)     3:13.77 (27.90)     3:42.06 (28.29)
        4:10.19 (28.13)     4:37.61 (27.42)                                        
  6 Sell, Tyler         18 Florida St.-FL       4:36.59    4:38.15         13  
                  24.88       51.95 (27.07)     1:19.54 (27.59)     1:47.32 (27.78)
        2:15.64 (28.32)     2:44.33 (28.69)     3:12.77 (28.44)     3:41.61 (28.84)
        4:10.38 (28.77)     4:38.15 (27.77)                                        
  7 Corbin, Adam        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:42.72    4:38.50         12  
                                  54.37 ( )     1:23.28 (28.91)     1:51.22 (27.94)
        2:19.06 (27.84)     2:46.73 (27.67)     3:14.73 (28.00)     3:42.68 (27.95)
        4:10.70 (28.02)     4:38.50 (27.80)                                        
  8 Pek, Csaba          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:39.61    4:47.24         11  
                  25.50       52.86 (27.36)     1:21.04 (28.18)     1:50.04 (29.00)
        2:19.19 (29.15)     2:48.38 (29.19)     3:18.01 (29.63)     3:47.78 (29.77)
        4:17.79 (30.01)     4:47.24 (29.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shimansky, Michael  21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:44.12    4:44.08          9  
                  26.30       54.79 (28.49)     1:23.70 (28.91)     1:52.62 (28.92)
        2:21.59 (28.97)     2:50.59 (29.00)     3:19.67 (29.08)     3:48.00 (28.33)
        4:16.41 (28.41)     4:44.08 (27.67)                                        
 10 Ospina, Jorge          Nsu Sharks-FL        4:46.48    4:45.16          7  
                  26.22       54.50 (28.28)     1:23.27 (28.77)     1:52.15 (28.88)
        2:21.50 (29.35)     2:50.82 (29.32)     3:20.11 (29.29)     3:48.63 (28.52)
        4:17.02 (28.39)     4:45.16 (28.14)                                        
 11 Grundstrom, Jonas      Nsu Sharks-FL        4:45.99    4:49.26          6  
                  26.24       54.58 (28.34)     1:23.07 (28.49)     1:51.83 (28.76)
        2:21.05 (29.22)     2:50.34 (29.29)     3:19.79 (29.45)     3:49.64 (29.85)
        4:19.85 (30.21)     4:49.26 (29.41)                                        
 12 Hayes, John Michae     Nsu Sharks-FL        4:54.05    4:51.43          5  
                  25.98       54.65 (28.67)     1:23.67 (29.02)     1:53.10 (29.43)
        2:22.39 (29.29)     2:51.88 (29.49)     3:21.53 (29.65)     3:51.63 (30.10)
        4:21.77 (30.14)     4:51.43 (29.66)                                        
 13 Rund, Jack          18 Southern-FL          5:01.15    5:03.55          4  
                  26.70       55.67 (28.97)     1:25.10 (29.43)     1:54.80 (29.70)
        2:24.80 (30.00)     2:55.95 (31.15)     3:27.62 (31.67)     3:59.58 (31.96)
        4:31.98 (32.40)     5:03.55 (31.57)                                        
 -- Storie, Logan       21 FLOR-FL              4:34.24   X4:32.19        
                  25.28       52.15 (26.87)     1:19.46 (27.31)     1:47.01 (27.55)
        2:14.79 (27.78)     2:42.74 (27.95)     3:10.95 (28.21)     3:38.59 (27.64)
        4:06.03 (27.44)     4:32.19 (26.16)                                        
 -- Deedrick, Jack      18 Florida St.-FL       4:44.06   X4:39.14        
                  25.07       52.98 (27.91)     1:21.33 (28.35)     1:49.98 (28.65)
        2:18.47 (28.49)     2:46.96 (28.49)     3:15.08 (28.12)     3:43.34 (28.26)
        4:12.14 (28.80)     4:39.14 (27.00)                                        
 -- Lowe, Trevor        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:45.11   X4:45.79        
                  25.75       54.76 (29.01)     1:24.10 (29.34)     1:52.95 (28.85)
        2:21.65 (28.70)     2:50.83 (29.18)     3:20.25 (29.42)     3:49.37 (29.12)
        4:18.09 (28.72)     4:45.79 (27.70)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Signorin, Connor    18 FLOR-FL              4:34.53                   
  8 Joyce, Michael      21 FLOR-FL              4:38.40                   
 11 Howell, Brian       20 FLOR-FL              4:40.80                   
 12 Jordan, Jonathan    20 FLOR-FL              4:41.82                   
 13 Raymond, Jeffrey    20 FLOR-FL              4:42.65                   
 15 Martin, Cameron     19 FLOR-FL              4:43.59                   
 18 Morrison, Brad      19 Florida St.-FL       4:44.21                   
 19 Walsh, Robert       21 FLOR-FL              4:44.26                   
 20 Taylor, Matthew     18 Florida St.-FL       4:44.90                   
 22 Kennedy, Robert     20 FLOR-FL              4:45.62                   
 23 Pena, Rafael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:45.85                   
 26 Solis, Eric         19 FLOR-FL              4:46.62                   
 27 Pendleton, Stephen  21 Florida St.-FL       4:47.01                   
 28 Trotta, Eric        19 FLOR-FL              4:47.04                   
 29 Van Zee, Jay        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:49.49                   
 30 Huen, Gabriel       22 FLOR-FL              4:50.42                   
 31 Jackwin, Eric       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:51.24                   
 32 Ball, Tyler         19 Florida St.-FL       4:51.39                   
 33 Dennison, George    18 FLOR-FL              4:53.23                   
 34 Carroll, Steven     19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:53.91                   
 36 Yuan, Michael       21 FLOR-FL              4:54.53                   
 37 Caldwell, Nathan       Nsu Sharks-FL        4:56.83                   
 38 Iriondo, Hibai      19 Florida St.-FL       4:57.56                   
 39 Taddeo, James       20 Florida St.-FL       4:57.65                   
 40 Norris, Chris          Nsu Sharks-FL        4:59.00                   
 41 Lochte, Devon       20 FLOR-FL              5:00.41                   
 42 Lichtner, Stephen   18 FLOR-FL              5:00.78                   
 44 Key, Jonathan          Nsu Sharks-FL        5:02.10                   
 45 Reed, Tyler         19 Florida St.-FL       5:03.06                   
 46 Rausch, Spencer     21 Florida St.-FL       5:03.77                   
 47 Booth, Bob          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:04.89                   
 48 Erton, Erik         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:05.56                   
 49 Tarr, Alex             Nsu Sharks-FL        5:07.84                   
 50 Gettino, Mark       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:08.04                   
 
Event 4  Men Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A NCAA
        4:28.46  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL              4:18.00    4:29.36 q      
                  24.96       52.00 (27.04)     1:19.02 (27.02)     1:46.50 (27.48)
        2:14.08 (27.58)     2:41.64 (27.56)     3:08.96 (27.32)     3:36.45 (27.49)
        4:04.04 (27.59)     4:29.36 (25.32)                                        
  2 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL              4:25.00    4:30.20 q      
                  25.16       51.98 (26.82)     1:19.12 (27.14)     1:46.52 (27.40)
        2:13.90 (27.38)     2:41.53 (27.63)     3:08.96 (27.43)     3:36.42 (27.46)
        4:03.81 (27.39)     4:30.20 (26.39)                                        
  3 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL              4:19.00    4:32.33 q      
                  25.69       53.34 (27.65)     1:20.90 (27.56)     1:48.55 (27.65)
        2:16.42 (27.87)     2:44.11 (27.69)     3:11.80 (27.69)     3:39.62 (27.82)
        4:06.99 (27.37)     4:32.33 (25.34)                                        
  4 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL              4:24.00    4:34.24 q      
                  25.54       53.15 (27.61)     1:20.78 (27.63)     1:48.14 (27.36)
        2:15.68 (27.54)     2:43.50 (27.82)     3:11.60 (28.10)     3:39.62 (28.02)
        4:07.35 (27.73)     4:34.24 (26.89)                                        
  5 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              4:24.00    4:34.53 q      
                  25.79       53.47 (27.68)     1:21.64 (28.17)     1:49.85 (28.21)
        2:17.83 (27.98)     2:45.58 (27.75)     3:13.17 (27.59)     3:40.86 (27.69)
        4:08.29 (27.43)     4:34.53 (26.24)                                        
  6 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL       4:27.19    4:36.17 q      
                  25.28       52.92 (27.64)     1:21.29 (28.37)     1:49.53 (28.24)
        2:17.87 (28.34)     2:45.88 (28.01)     3:13.72 (27.84)     3:40.74 (27.02)
        4:08.84 (28.10)     4:36.17 (27.33)                                        
  7 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL       4:34.46    4:36.59 q      
                  25.08       52.94 (27.86)     1:20.80 (27.86)     1:48.63 (27.83)
        2:16.85 (28.22)     2:44.74 (27.89)     3:12.86 (28.12)     3:41.18 (28.32)
        4:09.58 (28.40)     4:36.59 (27.01)                                        
  8 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL              4:29.00    4:38.40 q      
                  25.32       52.58 (27.26)     1:20.21 (27.63)     1:48.22 (28.01)
        2:16.32 (28.10)     2:44.53 (28.21)     3:12.93 (28.40)     3:41.62 (28.69)
        4:10.30 (28.68)     4:38.40 (28.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL       4:20.30    4:39.47 q      
                  25.44       52.90 (27.46)     1:20.60 (27.70)     1:48.92 (28.32)
        2:17.44 (28.52)     2:46.28 (28.84)     3:14.81 (28.53)     3:43.48 (28.67)
        4:11.74 (28.26)     4:39.47 (27.73)                                        
 10 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:28.51    4:39.61 q      
                  25.76       53.65 (27.89)     1:21.73 (28.08)     1:50.03 (28.30)
        2:18.02 (27.99)     2:46.08 (28.06)     3:14.14 (28.06)     3:42.92 (28.78)
        4:11.63 (28.71)     4:39.61 (27.98)                                        
 11 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              4:34.00    4:40.80 q      
                  26.04       54.07 (28.03)     1:22.22 (28.15)     1:50.31 (28.09)
        2:18.40 (28.09)     2:46.58 (28.18)     3:14.89 (28.31)     3:43.67 (28.78)
        4:12.29 (28.62)     4:40.80 (28.51)                                        
 12 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL              4:27.50    4:41.82 q      
                  25.95       53.69 (27.74)     1:21.62 (27.93)     1:49.51 (27.89)
        2:17.63 (28.12)     2:46.18 (28.55)     3:14.97 (28.79)     3:43.92 (28.95)
        4:13.06 (29.14)     4:41.82 (28.76)                                        
 13 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL              4:19.90    4:42.65 q      
                  25.04       53.05 (28.01)     1:21.41 (28.36)     1:49.97 (28.56)
        2:18.99 (29.02)     2:48.00 (29.01)     3:16.42 (28.42)     3:45.50 (29.08)
        4:14.63 (29.13)     4:42.65 (28.02)                                        
 14 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:38.93    4:42.72 q      
                  26.16       54.76 (28.60)     1:23.22 (28.46)     1:52.08 (28.86)
        2:20.92 (28.84)     2:49.60 (28.68)     3:18.79 (29.19)     3:47.85 (29.06)
        4:16.99 (29.14)     4:42.72 (25.73)                                        
 15 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL              4:40.00    4:43.59 q      
                  26.92       55.44 (28.52)     1:24.22 (28.78)     1:53.39 (29.17)
        2:22.45 (29.06)     2:51.51 (29.06)     3:20.52 (29.01)     3:49.48 (28.96)
        4:18.18 (28.70)     4:43.59 (25.41)                                        
 16 Deedrick, Jack            18 Florida St.-FL       4:30.10    4:44.06 q      
                  25.35       53.47 (28.12)     1:21.98 (28.51)     1:50.50 (28.52)
        2:18.76 (28.26)     2:47.42 (28.66)     3:15.74 (28.32)     3:45.08 (29.34)
        4:14.25 (29.17)     4:44.06 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shimansky, Michael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:29.82    4:44.12        
                  26.14       54.20 (28.06)     1:22.74 (28.54)     1:51.75 (29.01)
        2:20.64 (28.89)     2:49.65 (29.01)     3:18.59 (28.94)     3:47.28 (28.69)
        4:16.01 (28.73)     4:44.12 (28.11)                                        
 18 Morrison, Brad            19 Florida St.-FL       4:36.85    4:44.21        
                  25.33       53.48 (28.15)     1:22.50 (29.02)     1:51.93 (29.43)
        2:21.62 (29.69)     2:51.57 (29.95)     3:22.25 (30.68)     3:53.01 (30.76)
        4:44.22 (51.21)         4:44.21 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walsh, Robert             21 FLOR-FL              4:42.00    4:44.26        
                1:21.47     1:49.81 (28.34)                                        
            2:18.11 ( )     2:46.78 (28.67)     3:15.87 (29.09)     3:45.31 (29.44)
        4:14.91 (29.60)     4:44.26 (29.35)                                        
 20 Taylor, Matthew           18 Florida St.-FL       4:32.61    4:44.90        
                  25.44       53.21 (27.77)     1:21.54 (28.33)     1:50.26 (28.72)
        2:19.18 (28.92)     2:48.36 (29.18)     3:17.78 (29.42)     3:47.42 (29.64)
        4:16.42 (29.00)     4:44.90 (28.48)                                        
 21 Lowe, Trevor              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:37.81    4:45.11        
                  24.86       52.18 (27.32)     1:21.10 (28.92)     1:50.14 (29.04)
        2:18.41 (28.27)     2:46.84 (28.43)     3:15.45 (28.61)     3:44.43 (28.98)
        4:13.72 (29.29)     4:45.11 (31.39)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL              4:48.80    4:45.62        
                  25.97       54.86 (28.89)     1:23.46 (28.60)     1:52.33 (28.87)
        2:20.97 (28.64)     2:50.07 (29.10)     3:19.27 (29.20)     3:48.62 (29.35)
        4:17.24 (28.62)     4:45.62 (28.38)                                        
 23 Pena, Rafael              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:39.54    4:45.85        
                  26.34       54.67 (28.33)     1:23.57 (28.90)     1:52.72 (29.15)
        2:21.41 (28.69)     2:50.38 (28.97)     3:19.63 (29.25)     3:48.40 (28.77)
        4:16.79 (28.39)     4:45.85 (29.06)                                        
 24 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL        4:32.53    4:45.99        
                  26.38       54.71 (28.33)     1:23.50 (28.79)     1:52.59 (29.09)
        2:21.53 (28.94)     2:51.07 (29.54)     3:20.06 (28.99)     3:49.31 (29.25)
        4:18.05 (28.74)     4:45.99 (27.94)                                        
 25 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:28.81    4:46.48        
                  25.12       52.90 (27.78)     1:21.07 (28.17)     1:49.50 (28.43)
        2:18.16 (28.66)     2:47.32 (29.16)     3:16.46 (29.14)     3:46.62 (30.16)
        4:17.09 (30.47)     4:46.48 (29.39)                                        
 26 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL              4:35.00    4:46.62        
                  26.22       55.21 (28.99)     1:24.62 (29.41)     1:54.11 (29.49)
        2:23.55 (29.44)     2:52.39 (28.84)     3:20.61 (28.22)     3:49.46 (28.85)
        4:18.57 (29.11)     4:46.62 (28.05)                                        
 27 Pendleton, Stephen        21 Florida St.-FL       4:27.11    4:47.01        
                  25.62       53.94 (28.32)     1:22.70 (28.76)     1:51.68 (28.98)
        2:20.75 (29.07)     2:49.93 (29.18)     3:19.17 (29.24)     3:48.22 (29.05)
        4:17.72 (29.50)     4:47.01 (29.29)                                        
 28 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL              4:42.00    4:47.04        
                1:24.45                             1:54.06 ( )                    
            2:23.80 ( )     2:53.53 (29.73)     3:23.03 (29.50)     3:52.22 (29.19)
        4:19.53 (27.31)     4:47.04 (27.51)                                        
 29 Van Zee, Jay              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:33.81    4:49.49        
                  25.80       54.06 (28.26)                                        
            2:21.14 ( )     2:49.98 (28.84)     3:19.47 (29.49)     3:49.49 (30.02)
        4:19.97 (30.48)     4:49.49 (29.52)                                        
 30 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL              4:40.00    4:50.42        
                1:24.08                             1:52.86 ( )                    
            2:21.61 ( )     2:50.86 (29.25)     3:20.42 (29.56)     3:50.35 (29.93)
        4:20.41 (30.06)     4:50.42 (30.01)                                        
 31 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:45.15    4:51.24        
                  26.10       54.50 (28.40)     1:23.45 (28.95)     1:53.18 (29.73)
        2:23.04 (29.86)     2:52.83 (29.79)     3:22.88 (30.05)     3:52.89 (30.01)
        4:22.55 (29.66)     4:51.24 (28.69)                                        
 32 Ball, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       4:32.78    4:51.39        
                  25.85       53.88 (28.03)     1:22.66 (28.78)     1:51.63 (28.97)
        2:21.16 (29.53)     2:51.14 (29.98)     3:21.24 (30.10)     3:51.86 (30.62)
        4:22.09 (30.23)     4:51.39 (29.30)                                        
 33 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL              4:40.00    4:53.23        
                  26.74       55.77 (29.03)     1:25.53 (29.76)     1:55.58 (30.05)
        2:26.55 (30.97)     2:57.02 (30.47)     3:28.09 (31.07)     3:59.50 (31.41)
        4:24.51 (25.01)     4:53.23 (28.72)                                        
 34 Carroll, Steven           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:35.77    4:53.91        
                  25.28       53.06 (27.78)     1:21.65 (28.59)     1:51.02 (29.37)
        2:19.98 (28.96)     2:48.50 (28.52)     3:17.26 (28.76)     3:46.28 (29.02)
        4:15.62 (29.34)     4:53.91 (38.29)                                        
 35 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL        4:46.56    4:54.05        
                  25.99       54.82 (28.83)     1:24.25 (29.43)     1:53.84 (29.59)
        2:23.55 (29.71)     2:53.20 (29.65)     3:23.36 (30.16)     3:53.82 (30.46)
        4:24.17 (30.35)     4:54.05 (29.88)                                        
 36 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL              4:49.00    4:54.53        
                  26.04       54.56 (28.52)     1:24.07 (29.51)     1:53.67 (29.60)
        2:23.26 (29.59)     2:53.01 (29.75)     3:23.24 (30.23)     3:53.86 (30.62)
        4:24.46 (30.60)     4:54.53 (30.07)                                        
 37 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL        4:44.66    4:56.83        
                  40.55     1:11.44 (30.89)                                        
            1:41.42 ( )     2:11.23 (29.81)     2:40.68 (29.45)     3:11.07 (30.39)
        3:41.33 (30.26)   4:56.83 (1:15.50)                                        
 38 Iriondo, Hibai            19 Florida St.-FL       4:34.25    4:57.56        
                  26.22       55.17 (28.95)     1:24.57 (29.40)     1:54.37 (29.80)
        2:24.49 (30.12)     2:54.63 (30.14)     3:25.41 (30.78)     3:56.53 (31.12)
        4:27.82 (31.29)     4:57.56 (29.74)                                        
 39 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL       4:31.18    4:57.65        
                  26.24       54.58 (28.34)     1:23.29 (28.71)     1:52.83 (29.54)
        2:23.08 (30.25)     2:53.58 (30.50)     3:24.68 (31.10)     3:56.15 (31.47)
        4:27.63 (31.48)     4:57.65 (30.02)                                        
 40 Norris, Chris                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:45.11    4:59.00        
                  27.15       57.30 (30.15)     1:26.99 (29.69)     1:57.28 (30.29)
        2:27.17 (29.89)     2:57.74 (30.57)     3:28.37 (30.63)     3:58.84 (30.47)
        4:29.12 (30.28)     4:59.00 (29.88)                                        
 41 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL              4:45.00    5:00.41        
                1:25.48                             1:55.56 ( )                    
            2:26.13 ( )     2:57.21 (31.08)     3:28.43 (31.22)     3:59.78 (31.35)
        4:30.96 (31.18)     5:00.41 (29.45)                                        
 42 Lichtner, Stephen         18 FLOR-FL              4:40.00    5:00.78        
                  26.71       55.04 (28.33)     1:24.13 (29.09)     1:53.44 (29.31)
        2:23.08 (29.64)     2:52.92 (29.84)     3:23.32 (30.40)     3:54.07 (30.75)
        4:30.97 (36.90)     5:00.78 (29.81)                                        
 43 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL          4:45.00    5:01.15        
                1:25.79     1:55.96 (30.17)                                        
            2:26.11 ( )     2:56.66 (30.55)     3:27.54 (30.88)     3:58.97 (31.43)
        4:30.28 (31.31)     5:01.15 (30.87)                                        
 44 Key, Jonathan                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:48.17    5:02.10        
                  27.06       56.77 (29.71)     1:27.05 (30.28)     1:57.68 (30.63)
        2:28.00 (30.32)     2:58.66 (30.66)     3:29.45 (30.79)     4:00.03 (30.58)
        4:31.25 (31.22)     5:02.10 (30.85)                                        
 45 Reed, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       4:42.55    5:03.06        
                1:23.92     1:53.87 (29.95)                                        
            2:24.36 ( )     2:55.44 (31.08)     3:27.13 (31.69)     3:59.10 (31.97)
        4:31.67 (32.57)     5:03.06 (31.39)                                        
 46 Rausch, Spencer           21 Florida St.-FL            NT    5:03.77        
                  25.08       53.58 (28.50)     1:23.59 (30.01)     1:54.24 (30.65)
        2:25.33 (31.09)     2:56.84 (31.51)     3:28.84 (32.00)     4:02.00 (33.16)
        4:33.93 (31.93)     5:03.77 (29.84)                                        
 47 Booth, Bob                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:52.29    5:04.89        
                  27.05       56.51 (29.46)     1:26.51 (30.00)     1:57.41 (30.90)
        2:28.27 (30.86)     2:59.75 (31.48)     3:31.30 (31.55)     4:03.18 (31.88)
        4:34.55 (31.37)     5:04.89 (30.34)                                        
 48 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:00.00    5:05.56        
                  27.31       57.10 (29.79)     1:28.08 (30.98)     1:59.46 (31.38)
        2:30.93 (31.47)     3:02.75 (31.82)     3:34.52 (31.77)     4:06.03 (31.51)
        4:37.04 (31.01)     5:05.56 (28.52)                                        
 49 Tarr, Alex                   Nsu Sharks-FL        4:45.59    5:07.84        
                  28.78     1:00.19 (31.41)     1:31.52 (31.33)     2:02.02 (30.50)
        2:32.83 (30.81)     3:03.80 (30.97)     3:35.14 (31.34)     4:06.53 (31.39)
        4:37.19 (30.66)     5:07.84 (30.65)                                        
 50 Gettino, Mark             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:15.20    5:08.04        
                  28.39       58.13 (29.74)     1:28.73 (30.60)     1:59.57 (30.84)
        2:31.18 (31.61)     3:02.47 (31.29)     3:33.84 (31.37)     4:05.28 (31.44)
        4:37.07 (31.79)     5:08.04 (30.97)                                        
 
Event 5  Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  A NCAA
        2:01.93  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   18 FLOR-FL              2:02.15    1:59.70 B       20  
                  27.08       56.73 (29.65)     1:31.70 (34.97)     1:59.70 (28.00)
  2 Crippen, Teresa     20 FLOR-FL              2:03.08    2:03.29         17  
                  26.86       57.16 (30.30)     1:34.68 (37.52)     2:03.29 (28.61)
  3 Ramirez, Lily       20 FLOR-FL              2:03.92    2:04.79         16  
                  27.28       58.00 (30.72)     1:35.39 (37.39)     2:04.79 (29.40)
  4 Barrett, Jamie      19 Florida St.-FL       2:05.15    2:05.21         15  
                  27.20       59.07 (31.87)     1:35.86 (36.79)     2:05.21 (29.35)
  5 Sarandos, Stephani  20 Florida St.-FL       2:06.75    2:05.74         14  
                  27.72       59.29 (31.57)     1:36.40 (37.11)     2:05.74 (29.34)
  6 Cadge, Vicky        20 FGCU-FL              2:06.16    2:05.90         13  
                  28.04       59.67 (31.63)     1:36.36 (36.69)     2:05.90 (29.54)
  7 Henkel, Julia       18 Florida St.-FL       2:07.14    2:06.42         12  
                  27.21       59.03 (31.82)     1:36.08 (37.05)     2:06.42 (30.34)
  8 Bucz, Eszter        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:06.75    2:08.63         11  
                  27.51       58.94 (31.43)     1:36.96 (38.02)     2:08.63 (31.67)
B - Final
  9 Plante, Myriam      21 FGCU-FL              2:09.85    2:07.46          9  
                  28.11     1:01.80 (33.69)     1:37.57 (35.77)     2:07.46 (29.89)
 10 Jacoby, Lauren      22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:08.88    2:07.74          7  
                  28.17     1:01.79 (33.62)     1:38.87 (37.08)     2:07.74 (28.87)
 11 Novotny, Deidre     21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:07.40    2:07.95          6  
                  26.79       59.02 (32.23)     1:37.24 (38.22)     2:07.95 (30.71)
 12 Anderson, Christin  19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:10.45    2:08.63          5  
                  28.51     1:02.45 (33.94)     1:39.25 (36.80)     2:08.63 (29.38)
 13 Richie, Chelsea     19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:11.22    2:11.93          4  
                  28.49     1:00.93 (32.44)     1:41.08 (40.15)     2:11.93 (30.85)
 14 Hansen, Nikki       18 FGCU-FL              2:14.41    2:14.47          3  
                  30.33     1:02.30 (31.97)     1:43.35 (41.05)     2:14.47 (31.12)
 15 Onstott, Chelsea    18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.18    2:14.56          2  
                  28.94     1:02.69 (33.75)     1:42.63 (39.94)     2:14.56 (31.93)
 16 Aranda, Ashley         Nsu Sharks-FL        2:16.23    2:18.98          1  
                  30.28     1:04.53 (34.25)     1:47.67 (43.14)     2:18.98 (31.31)
Preliminaries
  4 Victoria, Daniela   21 FLOR-FL              2:04.15                   
  6 Stafford, Shara     20 FLOR-FL              2:05.34                   
  8 Regan, Patricia     18 FLOR-FL              2:06.38                   
 12 Lajnef, Sarra       21 FLOR-FL              2:07.37                   
 14 Sabotin, Jessica    19 Florida St.-FL       2:07.52                   
 15 Smith, Kirsten      20 FLOR-FL              2:07.74                   
 16 Polley, Kristine    19 Florida St.-FL       2:08.33                   
 17 Treible, Julia      18 FLOR-FL              2:08.39                   
 18 Pold, Anna          20 FLOR-FL              2:08.62                   
 20 Lightbourn, McKayl  18 Florida St.-FL       2:09.62                   
 21 Showalter, Corinne  20 FLOR-FL              2:09.72                   
 24 Hatic, Dana         20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:10.52                   
 25 Bessire, Jesse      19 Florida St.-FL       2:10.61                   
 26 Meyer, Roxanne      22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:11.11                   
 28 Taylor, Kaitlin     19 FLOR-FL              2:11.61                   
 29 Ballatore, Angelin  20 FLOR-FL              2:11.73                   
 30 Lehtonen, Eva       19 FLOR-FL              2:11.83                   
 31 Pazevic, Alana      18 FLOR-FL              2:12.29                   
 32 Nicholson, Haley    19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:12.48                   
 33 Grenda, Taylor      20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:13.72                   
 35 Rodriguez, Regina   19 FGCU-FL              2:14.62                   
 36 Le, Amanda          18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:15.52                   
 37 Cianci, Alessandra  20 FGCU-FL              2:15.90                   
 38 Evans, Brittney     18 FGCU-FL              2:16.17                   
 41 Jamborska, Ewa         Nsu Sharks-FL        2:16.31                   
 42 Arasim, Haley       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.48                   
 43 McKnight, Taylor    18 FLOR-FL              2:16.55                   
 44 Pine, Caitlin       19 FGCU-FL              2:16.62                   
 45 Sieron, Kendall     18 Florida St.-FL       2:16.64                   
 46 Cassidy, McKenzie   18 FGCU-FL              2:16.65                   
 47 Bransford, Ashley      Nsu Sharks-FL        2:17.23                   
 48 Silveira, Catrina   21 FGCU-FL              2:17.37                   
 49 Hersey, Erin        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:17.50                   
 50 Butler, Danielle    20 FGCU-FL              2:18.06                   
 51 Ivanova, Anastasia  18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.10                   
 52 Wilson, Hannah      18 Florida St.-FL       2:18.35                   
 53 Gonzalez, Allie     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.65                   
 54 Barker, Stephanie   20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.79                   
 55 Stevens, Alicia     21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.84                   
 56 Sheffield, Rae-Lyn  21 Southern-FL          2:18.91                   
 57 Hyddmark, Viktoria  22 FGCU-FL              2:19.11                   
 58 Blizzard, Shannon   19 FGCU-FL              2:19.15                   
 59 Richardson, Jordan  19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:20.72                   
 60 Duncan, Kelsey      21 Southern-FL          2:23.56                   
 61 Witt, Missy         19 Southern-FL          2:24.28                   
 62 Gargum, Nadia       20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:24.37                   
 63 Ford, Sarabeth      19 Southern-FL          2:24.54                   
 64 Kirby, Alyssa       18 Southern-FL          2:25.81                   
 65 Bellomo, Brittany   19 FGCU-FL              2:27.79                   
 66 Wilson, Courtney       Nsu Sharks-FL        2:27.83                   
 67 Salvoch, Maria      19 Southern-FL          2:28.16                   
 68 Jarquin, Tisha      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:28.69                   
 69 Garland, Jenn       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:29.01                   
 70 Morley, Nikki       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:34.36                   
 
Event 5  Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  A NCAA
        2:01.93  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              1:58.00    2:02.15 q      
                  27.12       57.25 (30.13)     1:33.35 (36.10)     2:02.15 (28.80)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              1:59.00    2:03.08 q      
                  26.99       57.77 (30.78)     1:35.60 (37.83)     2:03.08 (27.48)
  3 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL              2:02.50    2:03.92 q      
                  27.12       58.06 (30.94)     1:35.29 (37.23)     2:03.92 (28.63)
  4 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:04.15 q      
                  27.39       59.03 (31.64)     1:34.91 (35.88)     2:04.15 (29.24)
  5 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL       2:01.74    2:05.15 q      
                  27.16       59.18 (32.02)     1:35.74 (36.56)     2:05.15 (29.41)
  6 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL              2:02.00    2:05.34 q      
                  26.80       59.01 (32.21)     1:36.64 (37.63)     2:05.34 (28.70)
  7 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL              2:02.69    2:06.16 q      
                  27.83       59.25 (31.42)     1:36.19 (36.94)     2:06.16 (29.97)
  8 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL              2:00.00    2:06.38 q      
                  27.29       57.89 (30.60)     1:36.60 (38.71)     2:06.38 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL       2:00.18    2:06.75 q      
                  27.79     1:00.06 (32.27)     1:37.01 (36.95)     2:06.75 (29.74)
  9 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.30    2:06.75 q      
                  27.35       59.86 (32.51)     1:36.60 (36.74)     2:06.75 (30.15)
 11 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL       2:03.49    2:07.14 q      
                  27.22       59.11 (31.89)     1:36.79 (37.68)     2:07.14 (30.35)
 12 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL              2:08.00    2:07.37 q      
                  28.44     1:01.05 (32.61)     1:37.44 (36.39)     2:07.37 (29.93)
 13 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:02.11    2:07.40 q      
                  27.16       59.15 (31.99)     1:37.22 (38.07)     2:07.40 (30.18)
 14 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL       1:59.91    2:07.52 q      
                  27.89       59.99 (32.10)     1:37.64 (37.65)     2:07.52 (29.88)
 15 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL              1:58.80    2:07.74 q      
                  28.46     1:00.14 (31.68)     1:38.51 (38.37)     2:07.74 (29.23)
 16 Polley, Kristine          19 Florida St.-FL       2:01.02    2:08.33 q      
                  28.54     1:00.78 (32.24)     1:37.93 (37.15)     2:08.33 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL              2:10.00    2:08.39        
                  28.58     1:01.75 (33.17)     1:38.41 (36.66)     2:08.39 (29.98)
 18 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:08.62        
                  28.02       59.83 (31.81)     1:38.82 (38.99)     2:08.62 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:09.00    2:08.88        
                  27.70     1:00.50 (32.80)     1:38.56 (38.06)     2:08.88 (30.32)
 20 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL       2:10.19    2:09.62        
                  28.31     1:01.18 (32.87)     1:39.10 (37.92)     2:09.62 (30.52)
 21 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL              2:06.00    2:09.72        
                  28.44     1:00.86 (32.42)     1:39.75 (38.89)     2:09.72 (29.97)
 22 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL              2:02.63    2:09.85        
                  28.88     1:01.93 (33.05)     1:38.96 (37.03)     2:09.85 (30.89)
 23 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:05.00    2:10.45        
                  28.47     1:02.22 (33.75)     1:40.17 (37.95)     2:10.45 (30.28)
 24 Hatic, Dana               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:07.41    2:10.52        
                  28.62     1:03.12 (34.50)     1:39.74 (36.62)     2:10.52 (30.78)
 25 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL       2:07.09    2:10.61        
                  28.08     1:00.83 (32.75)     1:40.24 (39.41)     2:10.61 (30.37)
 26 Meyer, Roxanne            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:06.61    2:11.11        
                  28.36       59.95 (31.59)     1:39.97 (40.02)     2:11.11 (31.14)
 27 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.00    2:11.22        
                  27.85     1:00.62 (32.77)     1:40.75 (40.13)     2:11.22 (30.47)
 28 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:11.61        
                  28.36     1:00.79 (32.43)     1:41.24 (40.45)     2:11.61 (30.37)
 29 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL              2:07.00    2:11.73        
                  29.65     1:01.87 (32.22)     1:41.22 (39.35)     2:11.73 (30.51)
 30 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL              2:04.00    2:11.83        
                  28.86     1:01.77 (32.91)     1:41.48 (39.71)     2:11.83 (30.35)
 31 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:12.29        
                  26.77       59.93 (33.16)     1:41.33 (41.40)     2:12.29 (30.96)
 32 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:12.07    2:12.48        
                  28.15     1:02.68 (34.53)     1:41.12 (38.44)     2:12.48 (31.36)
 33 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:10.50    2:13.72        
                  29.12     1:03.03 (33.91)     1:42.71 (39.68)     2:13.72 (31.01)
 34 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              2:14.89    2:14.41        
                  30.48     1:02.36 (31.88)     1:43.28 (40.92)     2:14.41 (31.13)
 35 Rodriguez, Regina         19 FGCU-FL              2:10.09    2:14.62        
                  29.81     1:04.92 (35.11)     1:41.63 (36.71)     2:14.62 (32.99)
 36 Le, Amanda                18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:12.96    2:15.52        
                  28.81     1:04.52 (35.71)     1:42.63 (38.11)     2:15.52 (32.89)
 37 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL              2:14.57    2:15.90        
                  28.01     1:02.47 (34.46)     1:44.60 (42.13)     2:15.90 (31.30)
 38 Evans, Brittney           18 FGCU-FL              2:18.34    2:16.17        
                  29.27     1:03.32 (34.05)     1:44.09 (40.77)     2:16.17 (32.08)
 39 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:15.00    2:16.18        
                  29.73     1:04.06 (34.33)     1:43.76 (39.70)     2:16.18 (32.42)
 40 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:16.99    2:16.23        
                  29.68     1:03.52 (33.84)     1:45.57 (42.05)     2:16.23 (30.66)
 41 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:11.47    2:16.31        
                                1:07.15 ( )     1:45.06 (37.91)     2:16.31 (31.25)
 42 Arasim, Haley             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:14.00    2:16.48        
                  28.37     1:03.77 (35.40)     1:44.62 (40.85)     2:16.48 (31.86)
 43 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL              2:10.00    2:16.55        
                  28.83     1:06.05 (37.22)     1:44.99 (38.94)     2:16.55 (31.56)
 44 Pine, Caitlin             19 FGCU-FL              2:10.43    2:16.62        
                  29.82     1:06.19 (36.37)     1:45.07 (38.88)     2:16.62 (31.55)
 45 Sieron, Kendall           18 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:16.64        
                  28.52     1:06.17 (37.65)     1:43.39 (37.22)     2:16.64 (33.25)
 46 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL              2:19.85    2:16.65        
                  29.54     1:06.76 (37.22)     1:44.85 (38.09)     2:16.65 (31.80)
 47 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL        2:15.99    2:17.23        
                  30.42     1:05.94 (35.52)     1:45.76 (39.82)     2:17.23 (31.47)
 48 Silveira, Catrina         21 FGCU-FL              2:07.14    2:17.37        
                  29.81     1:04.66 (34.85)     1:43.91 (39.25)     2:17.37 (33.46)
 49 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.63    2:17.50        
                  29.15     1:05.24 (36.09)     1:45.78 (40.54)     2:17.50 (31.72)
 50 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL              2:12.55    2:18.06        
                  28.20     1:02.92 (34.72)     1:45.09 (42.17)     2:18.06 (32.97)
 51 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:17.26    2:18.10        
                  29.40     1:05.44 (36.04)     1:46.40 (40.96)     2:18.10 (31.70)
 52 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL       2:14.89    2:18.35        
                  29.78     1:05.10 (35.32)     1:47.83 (42.73)     2:18.35 (30.52)
 53 Gonzalez, Allie           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:15.00    2:18.65        
                  29.14     1:04.45 (35.31)     1:47.20 (42.75)     2:18.65 (31.45)
 54 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    2:18.79        
                  28.55     1:05.51 (36.96)     1:47.24 (41.73)     2:18.79 (31.55)
 55 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:15.06    2:18.84        
                  31.78     1:06.14 (34.36)     1:46.90 (40.76)     2:18.84 (31.94)
 56 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       21 Southern-FL          2:18.35    2:18.91        
                  30.14     1:05.54 (35.40)     1:46.48 (40.94)     2:18.91 (32.43)
 57 Hyddmark, Viktoria        22 FGCU-FL              2:05.77    2:19.11        
                  29.34     1:03.08 (33.74)     1:45.87 (42.79)     2:19.11 (33.24)
 58 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL              2:13.46    2:19.15        
                  28.21     1:03.42 (35.21)     1:45.84 (42.42)     2:19.15 (33.31)
 59 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:17.73    2:20.72        
                  30.05     1:05.92 (35.87)     1:48.01 (42.09)     2:20.72 (32.71)
 60 Duncan, Kelsey            21 Southern-FL          2:14.30    2:23.56        
                  30.20     1:08.41 (38.21)     1:51.78 (43.37)     2:23.56 (31.78)
 61 Witt, Missy               19 Southern-FL          2:21.47    2:24.28        
                  31.05     1:08.94 (37.89)     1:50.00 (41.06)     2:24.28 (34.28)
 62 Gargum, Nadia             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:30.00    2:24.37        
                  30.30     1:06.31 (36.01)     1:48.46 (42.15)     2:24.37 (35.91)
 63 Ford, Sarabeth            19 Southern-FL          2:19.90    2:24.54        
                  32.34     1:06.81 (34.47)     1:50.77 (43.96)     2:24.54 (33.77)
 64 Kirby, Alyssa             18 Southern-FL          2:16.50    2:25.81        
                  30.79     1:08.95 (38.16)     1:52.49 (43.54)     2:25.81 (33.32)
 65 Bellomo, Brittany         19 FGCU-FL              2:21.86    2:27.79        
                  31.32     1:07.28 (35.96)     1:51.29 (44.01)     2:27.79 (36.50)
 66 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:18.89    2:27.83        
                  31.98     1:10.55 (38.57)     1:53.41 (42.86)     2:27.83 (34.42)
 67 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL          2:13.19    2:28.16        
                  31.16     1:08.86 (37.70)     1:53.34 (44.48)     2:28.16 (34.82)
 68 Jarquin, Tisha            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:25.70    2:28.69        
                  31.37     1:08.59 (37.22)     1:53.70 (45.11)     2:28.69 (34.99)
 69 Garland, Jenn             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:17.71    2:29.01        
                  30.99     1:08.85 (37.86)     1:53.29 (44.44)     2:29.01 (35.72)
 70 Morley, Nikki             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.92    2:34.36        
                  33.50     1:12.60 (39.10)     1:55.51 (42.91)     2:34.36 (38.85)
 
Event 6  Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.05  A NCAA
        1:49.25  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer, Conor        21 FLOR-FL              1:50.62    1:50.43         20  
                  23.61       51.27 (27.66)     1:23.44 (32.17)     1:50.43 (26.99)
  2 Signorin, Connor    18 FLOR-FL              1:53.27    1:52.70         17  
                  24.84       52.93 (28.09)     1:26.17 (33.24)     1:52.70 (26.53)
  3 Pek, Csaba          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.16    1:53.45         16  
                  25.01       53.79 (28.78)     1:26.57 (32.78)     1:53.45 (26.88)
  4 Norton, Matthew     21 FLOR-FL              1:53.23    1:53.57         15  
                  24.32       53.81 (29.49)     1:27.65 (33.84)     1:53.57 (25.92)
  5 Harris, Taylor      19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.12    1:56.00         14  
                  25.10       54.37 (29.27)     1:28.47 (34.10)     1:56.00 (27.53)
  6 Nguyen, Danny       19 Florida St.-FL       1:56.56    1:56.67         13  
                  24.93       53.92 (28.99)     1:28.49 (34.57)     1:56.67 (28.18)
  7 Corbin, Adam        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.50    1:57.40         12  
                  26.06       56.32 (30.26)     1:30.15 (33.83)     1:57.40 (27.25)
  8 Forbes, Alan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.34    2:00.47         11  
                  25.11                             1:30.41 ( )     2:00.47 (30.06)
B - Final
  9 Hayes, Robby        21 Florida St.-FL       1:58.83    1:55.70          9  
                  24.56       53.70 (29.14)     1:27.91 (34.21)     1:55.70 (27.79)
 10 Hornikel, Armin        Nsu Sharks-FL        2:02.86    2:00.58          7  
                  25.33       57.31 (31.98)     1:31.34 (34.03)     2:00.58 (29.24)
 11 Ferreira, Miguel    20 Southern-FL          2:01.54    2:00.99          6  
                  26.34       57.22 (30.88)     1:31.81 (34.59)     2:00.99 (29.18)
 12 Pfahler, Cameron       Nsu Sharks-FL        2:02.10    2:01.70          5  
                  26.29       58.04 (31.75)     1:33.14 (35.10)     2:01.70 (28.56)
 13 Hayes, John Michae     Nsu Sharks-FL        2:03.66    2:02.55          4  
                  26.15       59.23 (33.08)     1:34.50 (35.27)     2:02.55 (28.05)
 14 Nguyen, Thomas      18 Southern-FL          2:05.87    2:04.59          3  
                  26.78       56.43 (29.65)     1:35.34 (38.91)     2:04.59 (29.25)
 15 Rund, Jack          18 Southern-FL          2:06.90    2:06.89          2  
                  27.60     1:01.04 (33.44)     1:37.81 (36.77)     2:06.89 (29.08)
 -- Joyce, Michael      21 FLOR-FL              1:53.87   X1:53.24        
                  24.46       52.61 (28.15)     1:26.18 (33.57)     1:53.24 (27.06)
Preliminaries
  5 Howell, Brian       20 FLOR-FL              1:54.20                   
  6 Kennedy, Robert     20 FLOR-FL              1:54.64                   
  8 Martin, Alexander   22 FLOR-FL              1:55.52                   
  8 Walsh, Robert       21 FLOR-FL              1:55.52                   
 10 Solis, Eric         19 FLOR-FL              1:56.34                   
 11 Davelaar, Rodion    20 FLOR-FL              1:56.40                   
 14 Martin, Cameron     19 FLOR-FL              1:57.57                   
 17 Wolk, Karl          21 FLOR-FL              1:58.54                   
 18 Czarnecki, Mikolaj  21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.60                   
 20 Thomas, Michael     18 Florida St.-FL       1:59.20                   
 21 Fernandez, Alex     19 Florida St.-FL       2:00.03                   
 22 deBorde, Bradley    18 FLOR-FL              2:01.08                   
 23 Pedraza, Yoelvis    23 FLOR-FL              2:01.11                   
 24 Jackwin, Eric       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.21                   
 27 Walsh, John         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.84                   
 29 Gunn, Ross          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:03.53                   
 31 Wilson, Tyler          Nsu Sharks-FL        2:03.69                   
 32 Dennison, George    18 FLOR-FL              2:03.75                   
 33 Rabelo, Manuel      21 FLOR-FL              2:04.13                   
 34 Brothman, Eric         Nsu Sharks-FL        2:04.89                   
 35 Geiger, Kyle        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.97                   
 36 Rubenchik, Darren      Nsu Sharks-FL        2:05.04                   
 37 Cruts, Chris        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:05.32                   
 38 Nunez, John         18 FLOR-FL              2:05.57                   
 40 Lochte, Devon       20 FLOR-FL              2:06.17                   
 42 Gambrell, Jesse     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:07.18                   
 43 Bunge, William         Nsu Sharks-FL        2:07.58                   
 44 Codam, Kristoffer   20 Southern-FL          2:07.81                   
 45 Forte, Brian        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.56                   
 46 Moran, Brian        19 Southern-FL          2:10.52                   
 47 Goosen, Levar       18 FLOR-FL              2:10.53                   
 48 Erton, Erik         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:13.51                   
 49 Gibson, Harrison    18 FLOR-FL              2:18.72                   
 
Event 6  Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.05  A NCAA
        1:49.25  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL              1:49.00    1:50.62 q      
                  23.65       51.53 (27.88)     1:23.50 (31.97)     1:50.62 (27.12)
  2 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL              1:51.50    1:53.23 q      
                  24.78       53.76 (28.98)     1:27.35 (33.59)     1:53.23 (25.88)
  3 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              1:49.00    1:53.27 q      
                  25.09       53.88 (28.79)     1:26.66 (32.78)     1:53.27 (26.61)
  4 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL              1:48.00    1:53.87 q      
                  24.86       53.55 (28.69)     1:27.05 (33.50)     1:53.87 (26.82)
  5 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              1:48.00    1:54.20 q      
                  25.47       54.33 (28.86)     1:27.83 (33.50)     1:54.20 (26.37)
  6 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:54.64 q      
                  25.42       54.95 (29.53)     1:27.58 (32.63)     1:54.64 (27.06)
  7 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:50.28    1:55.16 q      
                  25.00       53.93 (28.93)     1:27.66 (33.73)     1:55.16 (27.50)
  8 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL              1:49.90    1:55.52 q      
                  25.00       54.30 (29.30)     1:27.59 (33.29)     1:55.52 (27.93)
  8 Walsh, Robert             21 FLOR-FL              1:53.00    1:55.52 q      
                  25.84       54.53 (28.69)     1:28.56 (34.03)     1:55.52 (26.96)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:56.34 q      
                  25.47       56.03 (30.56)     1:30.08 (34.05)     1:56.34 (26.26)
 11 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    1:56.40 q      
                  24.95       54.56 (29.61)     1:27.71 (33.15)     1:56.40 (28.69)
 12 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL       1:49.73    1:56.56 q      
                  24.92       53.91 (28.99)     1:28.48 (34.57)     1:56.56 (28.08)
 13 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL       1:50.51    1:57.12 q      
                  25.64       55.19 (29.55)     1:29.52 (34.33)     1:57.12 (27.60)
 14 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    1:57.57 q      
                  25.54       54.31 (28.77)     1:31.24 (36.93)     1:57.57 (26.33)
 15 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.16    1:58.34 q      
                  24.52       54.94 (30.42)     1:29.77 (34.83)     1:58.34 (28.57)
 16 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:52.16    1:58.50 q      
                  25.89       55.50 (29.61)     1:30.04 (34.54)     1:58.50 (28.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    1:58.54        
                  24.23       53.51 (29.28)     1:31.83 (38.32)     1:58.54 (26.71)
 18 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:53.00    1:58.60        
                  24.99       55.24 (30.25)     1:30.78 (35.54)     1:58.60 (27.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL       1:46.49    1:58.83        
                  25.32       56.14 (30.82)     1:30.71 (34.57)     1:58.83 (28.12)
 20 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL       1:52.14    1:59.20        
                  26.06       54.66 (28.60)     1:30.44 (35.78)     1:59.20 (28.76)
 21 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL       1:54.06    2:00.03        
                  25.53       55.71 (30.18)     1:31.90 (36.19)     2:00.03 (28.13)
 22 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL              2:00.00    2:01.08        
                  25.97       56.01 (30.04)     1:33.73 (37.72)     2:01.08 (27.35)
 23 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL              1:57.00    2:01.11        
                  26.79       57.71 (30.92)     1:34.53 (36.82)     2:01.11 (26.58)
 24 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:00.19    2:01.21        
                  27.49       58.26 (30.77)     1:33.30 (35.04)     2:01.21 (27.91)
 25 Ferreira, Miguel          20 Southern-FL          1:53.20    2:01.54        
                  26.30       57.57 (31.27)     1:32.35 (34.78)     2:01.54 (29.19)
 26 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:59.42    2:02.10        
                  26.43       58.93 (32.50)     1:33.66 (34.73)     2:02.10 (28.44)
 27 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    2:02.84        
                  25.72       56.90 (31.18)     1:33.79 (36.89)     2:02.84 (29.05)
 28 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL        1:57.41    2:02.86        
                  25.69       58.04 (32.35)     1:33.50 (35.46)     2:02.86 (29.36)
 29 Gunn, Ross                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    2:03.53        
                  26.35       56.16 (29.81)     1:35.26 (39.10)     2:03.53 (28.27)
 30 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL        1:56.68    2:03.66        
                  25.90       57.49 (31.59)     1:34.58 (37.09)     2:03.66 (29.08)
 31 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL        1:57.25    2:03.69        
                  26.54       57.73 (31.19)     1:35.52 (37.79)     2:03.69 (28.17)
 32 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL              2:02.00    2:03.75        
                  26.44       58.25 (31.81)     1:36.24 (37.99)     2:03.75 (27.51)
 33 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    2:04.13        
                  26.63       58.57 (31.94)     1:33.84 (35.27)     2:04.13 (30.29)
 34 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:00.92    2:04.89        
                  27.17       58.16 (30.99)     1:36.20 (38.04)     2:04.89 (28.69)
 35 Geiger, Kyle              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.00    2:04.97        
                  27.32     1:00.07 (32.75)     1:35.56 (35.49)     2:04.97 (29.41)
 36 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:59.99    2:05.04        
                  25.43       55.81 (30.38)     1:35.39 (39.58)     2:05.04 (29.65)
 37 Cruts, Chris              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.75    2:05.32        
                  27.17       58.60 (31.43)     1:35.98 (37.38)     2:05.32 (29.34)
 38 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL              2:06.00    2:05.57        
                  26.68     1:01.25 (34.57)     1:38.48 (37.23)     2:05.57 (27.09)
 39 Nguyen, Thomas            18 Southern-FL          1:58.50    2:05.87        
                  26.53       55.53 (29.00)     1:35.69 (40.16)     2:05.87 (30.18)
 40 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL              1:57.50    2:06.17        
                  26.43       58.62 (32.19)     1:38.22 (39.60)     2:06.17 (27.95)
 41 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL          1:57.25    2:06.90        
                  27.84     1:01.11 (33.27)     1:38.50 (37.39)     2:06.90 (28.40)
 42 Gambrell, Jesse           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.90    2:07.18        
                  28.69     1:00.52 (31.83)     1:36.18 (35.66)     2:07.18 (31.00)
 43 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:00.97    2:07.58        
                  26.76     1:00.33 (33.57)     1:38.67 (38.34)     2:07.58 (28.91)
 44 Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL          2:02.00    2:07.81        
                  27.08     1:00.09 (33.01)     1:38.18 (38.09)     2:07.81 (29.63)
 45 Forte, Brian              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.00    2:08.56        
                  26.44       57.83 (31.39)     1:38.01 (40.18)     2:08.56 (30.55)
 46 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL          2:05.86    2:10.52        
                  27.73     1:01.77 (34.04)     1:39.33 (37.56)     2:10.52 (31.19)
 47 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:10.53        
                  25.54       58.76 (33.22)     1:41.75 (42.99)     2:10.53 (28.78)
 48 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.00    2:13.51        
                  28.18     1:03.78 (35.60)     1:42.82 (39.04)     2:13.51 (30.69)
 49 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL              2:02.00    2:18.72        
                  30.02     1:06.81 (36.79)     1:44.45 (37.64)     2:18.72 (34.27)
 
Event 7  Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A NCAA
          23.02  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bateman, Sarah      20 FLOR-FL                22.97      22.86 B       20  
  2 Hall, Kelsi         20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    23.31      23.31         17  
  3 Stafford, Shara     20 FLOR-FL                23.51      23.45         16  
  4 Saarnak, Annika     22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    23.67      23.52         14.5
  4 Oliver, Tiffany     18 Florida St.-FL         23.72      23.52         14.5
  6 Selts, Brittany     21 Florida St.-FL         23.73      23.87         13  
  7 Bohunicky, Jamie    20 FLOR-FL                23.96      24.00         12  
  8 Tanninen, Christin  18 FGCU-FL                24.33      24.43         11  
B - Final
  9 Hendry, CJ          22 Florida St.-FL         24.37      24.36          9  
 10 Nyback, Jonna       22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.38      24.64          7  
 11 Cadge, Vicky        20 FGCU-FL                24.73      24.81          6  
 12 Johansson, Sofia    21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.53      24.85          5  
 13 Potter, Cara        21 Southern-FL            24.99      24.94          4  
 14 Gaynor, Nicole         Nsu Sharks-FL          25.10      24.98          3  
 15 Scraggs, Emily      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.06      25.17          2  
 16 Smits, Kaitlin      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.02      25.22          1  
Preliminaries
  8 Frehling, Kaitlin   18 FLOR-FL                24.00                   
  9 Ramirez, Lily       20 FLOR-FL                24.31                   
 13 Pazevic, Alana      18 FLOR-FL                24.53                   
 15 Smith, Kayla        20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.61                   
 16 Nagy, Julia         19 FLOR-FL                24.65                   
 18 Regan, Patricia     18 FLOR-FL                24.77                   
 18 Victoria, Daniela   21 FLOR-FL                24.77                   
 18 Wilson, Hannah      18 Florida St.-FL         24.77                   
 21 Jacoby, Lauren      22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.84                   
 22 Sandlin, Casey      19 Florida St.-FL         24.90                   
 23 Nicholson, Katheri  18 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.92                   
 26 Kling, Hannah       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    25.04                   
 28 Hicks, Ashley       18 Florida St.-FL         25.08                   
 30 Mills Pinto, Isabe  21 FGCU-FL                25.13                   
 31 Richie, Chelsea     19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.21                   
 32 Potter, Kristen     19 FGCU-FL                25.22                   
 33 Daniel, Leah        19 FGCU-FL                25.23                   
 34 McMahon, Sara       19 Florida St.-FL         25.25                   
 35 Novotny, Deidre     21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    25.28                   
 35 Glasser, Nellie     18 FLOR-FL                25.28                   
 37 Smiddy, Susan       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    25.29                   
 38 LeGro, Kristen      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.35                   
 39 Fee, Alexis         18 Miami Hurricanes-FG    25.37                   
 40 Black, Erin         19 FGCU-FL                25.43                   
 41 Westbrook, Katie    18 FGCU-FL                25.46                   
 42 Menne, Lisa         18 Southern-FL            25.51                   
 43 Blizzard, Shannon   19 FGCU-FL                25.55                   
 44 Butler, Ashley      18 Florida St.-FL         25.61                   
 45 Ruf, Kelly          20 Southern-FL            25.65                   
 46 McIntyre, Anna      19 Southern-FL            25.75                   
 47 Cooke, Taylor       21 FGCU-FL                25.80                   
 48 Nassim, Janelle     22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.81                   
 49 Bransford, Ashley      Nsu Sharks-FL          25.84                   
 50 Lytle, Teri         20 FGCU-FL                25.85                   
 51 Butler, Danielle    20 FGCU-FL                25.86                   
 52 Torres, Katie       18 Florida St.-FL         25.87                   
 52 Porter, Jessie      18 FGCU-FL                25.87                   
 54 Sheffield, Rae-Lyn  21 Southern-FL            25.89                   
 54 Reynolds, Taylor    20 Southern-FL            25.89                   
 56 Momsen, Jordon      19 Southern-FL            25.96                   
 57 Corvo, Cheryl       18 FGCU-FL                26.00                   
 58 Evans, Brittney     18 FGCU-FL                26.01                   
 59 Starke, Liz         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.09                   
 60 Nowak, Michala      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.11                   
 61 Almqvist, Linnea    19 Southern-FL            26.15                   
 62 Leonard, Marissa       Nsu Sharks-FL          26.16                   
 63 Beyer, Jenna        17 Miami Hurricanes-FG    26.23                   
 64 Barker, Stephanie   20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.30                   
 64 Jamborska, Ewa         Nsu Sharks-FL          26.30                   
 66 Hersey, Erin        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.31                   
 67 Milne, Sharla       19 FLOR-FL                26.45                   
 68 Richardson, Jordan  19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.47                   
 69 Matheiu, Alicia     18 FLOR-FL                26.54                   
 70 Silveira, Catrina   21 FGCU-FL                26.57                   
 71 Stevens, Alicia     21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.63                   
 72 Pruitt, Jessica     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.65                   
 73 Aranda, Ashley         Nsu Sharks-FL          26.66                   
 74 Miller, Melissa     21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.67                   
 75 Novak, Kelli        21 FGCU-FL                26.94                   
 76 Escorcia, Emily     18 FGCU-FL                26.95                   
 77 Bellomo, Brittany   19 FGCU-FL                27.02                   
 78 Gargum, Nadia       20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       27.03                   
 79 Turner, Malinda     20 Southern-FL            27.21                   
 80 McDonald, Carlee    18 Southern-FL            27.45                   
 81 Wright, Nicole      19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    27.94                   
 82 Salvoch, Maria      19 Southern-FL            28.27                   
 83 Morley, Nikki       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       28.87                   
 84 Elliot, Kaley       19 Southern-FL            29.74                   
 
Event 7  Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A NCAA
          23.02  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL                22.10      22.97 qB     
  2 Hall, Kelsi               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    22.87      23.31 q      
  3 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL                22.10      23.51 q      
  4 Saarnak, Annika           22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    23.03      23.67 q      
  5 Oliver, Tiffany           18 Florida St.-FL         23.11      23.72 q      
  6 Selts, Brittany           21 Florida St.-FL         22.74      23.73 q      
  7 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL                23.80      23.96 q      
  8 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                23.10      24.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                23.10      24.31 q      
 10 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL                23.99      24.33 q      
 11 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL         23.33      24.37 q      
 12 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       23.55      24.38 q      
 13 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                23.70      24.53 q      
 13 Johansson, Sofia          21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.50      24.53 q      
 15 Smith, Kayla              20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.41      24.61 q      
 16 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL                24.20      24.65 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL                23.43      24.73        
 18 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL         24.50      24.77        
 18 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL                23.50      24.77        
 18 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL                25.00      24.77        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    23.76      24.84        
 22 Sandlin, Casey            19 Florida St.-FL         24.49      24.90        
 23 Nicholson, Katherine      18 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.91      24.92        
 24 Potter, Cara              21 Southern-FL            23.50      24.99        
 25 Smits, Kaitlin            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.60      25.02        
 26 Kling, Hannah             19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.41      25.04        
 27 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.30      25.06        
 28 Hicks, Ashley             18 Florida St.-FL         24.19      25.08        
 29 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL          24.66      25.10        
 30 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL                24.07      25.13        
 31 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.70      25.21        
 32 Potter, Kristen           19 FGCU-FL                24.27      25.22        
 33 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL                24.62      25.23        
 34 McMahon, Sara             19 Florida St.-FL         24.49      25.25        
 35 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.45      25.28        
 35 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL                24.20      25.28        
 37 Smiddy, Susan             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    25.41      25.29        
 38 LeGro, Kristen            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.40      25.35        
 39 Fee, Alexis               18 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.12      25.37        
 40 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL                25.58      25.43        
 41 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL                25.99      25.46        
 42 Menne, Lisa               18 Southern-FL            25.30      25.51        
 43 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL                24.09      25.55        
 44 Butler, Ashley            18 Florida St.-FL         25.35      25.61        
 45 Ruf, Kelly                20 Southern-FL            25.52      25.65        
 46 McIntyre, Anna            19 Southern-FL            25.51      25.75        
 47 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                25.06      25.80        
 48 Nassim, Janelle           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.19      25.81        
 49 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL          23.69      25.84        
 50 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL                24.87      25.85        
 51 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL                25.89      25.86        
 52 Torres, Katie             18 Florida St.-FL         26.18      25.87        
 52 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL                25.99      25.87        
 54 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       21 Southern-FL            25.32      25.89        
 54 Reynolds, Taylor          20 Southern-FL            24.20      25.89        
 56 Momsen, Jordon            19 Southern-FL            24.64      25.96        
 57 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL                25.83      26.00        
 58 Evans, Brittney           18 FGCU-FL                26.01      26.01        
 59 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.71      26.09        
 60 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.90      26.11        
 61 Almqvist, Linnea          19 Southern-FL            25.50      26.15        
 62 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL          24.68      26.16        
 63 Beyer, Jenna              17 Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT      26.23        
 64 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.05      26.30        
 64 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL          25.28      26.30        
 66 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.78      26.31        
 67 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL                25.00      26.45        
 68 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.20      26.47        
 69 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL                24.90      26.54        
 70 Silveira, Catrina         21 FGCU-FL                24.92      26.57        
 71 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.13      26.63        
 72 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       27.01      26.65        
 73 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL          24.82      26.66        
 74 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.38      26.67        
 75 Novak, Kelli              21 FGCU-FL                25.92      26.94        
 76 Escorcia, Emily           18 FGCU-FL                26.10      26.95        
 77 Bellomo, Brittany         19 FGCU-FL                26.48      27.02        
 78 Gargum, Nadia             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       28.83      27.03        
 79 Turner, Malinda           20 Southern-FL            27.10      27.21        
 80 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL            26.20      27.45        
 81 Wright, Nicole            19 Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT      27.94        
 82 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL            26.32      28.27        
 83 Morley, Nikki             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.28      28.87        
 84 Elliot, Kaley             19 Southern-FL            26.50      29.74        
 
Event 8  Men Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A NCAA
          20.31  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Mark         20 Florida St.-FL         20.92      20.57         20  
  2 Storie, Logan       21 FLOR-FL                21.11      20.88         17  
  3 Dwyer, Conor        21 FLOR-FL                20.87      20.93         16  
  4 Williams, Eric      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.31      21.20         15  
  5 Norton, Matthew     21 FLOR-FL                20.65      21.38         14  
  6 Halfacre, Jeb       20 Southern-FL            21.46      21.67         13  
  7 Griffith, Tyler     21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.45      21.70         12  
  8 Hayes, Robby        21 Florida St.-FL         21.35      21.80         11  
B - Final
  9 Murray, Paul        18 Florida St.-FL         21.58      21.71          9  
 10 Dougan, Ash            Nsu Sharks-FL          21.93      21.95          7  
 11 Fermin, Anthony     20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.09      22.12          6  
 12 Ospina, Jorge          Nsu Sharks-FL          22.65      22.37          5  
 13 Hornikel, Armin        Nsu Sharks-FL          22.05      22.82          4  
 14 Gorman, Greg        20 Southern-FL            22.89      22.90          3  
 15 Edwards, Zach       18 Southern-FL            22.29      23.02          2  
 -- Turner, James       20 FLOR-FL                21.33     X20.98        
Preliminaries
  8 Davelaar, Rodion    20 FLOR-FL                21.37                   
  9 Raymond, Jeffrey    20 FLOR-FL                21.44                   
 13 Nunez, John         18 FLOR-FL                21.59                   
 14 Shead, Matt         21 Florida St.-FL         21.67                   
 15 deBorde, Bradley    18 FLOR-FL                21.70                   
 16 Goosen, Levar       18 FLOR-FL                21.74                   
 17 Gercsak, Balazs     23 FLOR-FL                21.81                   
 18 Bailey, Trice       19 Florida St.-FL         21.84                   
 19 Yuan, Michael       21 FLOR-FL                21.89                   
 21 Taylor, Matthew     18 Florida St.-FL         22.05                   
 24 Czarnecki, Mikolaj  21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.12                   
 25 Pendleton, Stephen  21 Florida St.-FL         22.21                   
 26 Walsh, John         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.22                   
 26 Forbes, Alan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.22                   
 26 Lichtner, Stephen   18 FLOR-FL                22.22                   
 30 Taylor, Jason       19 FLOR-FL                22.37                   
 31 Trotta, Eric        19 FLOR-FL                22.38                   
 32 Rausch, Spencer     21 Florida St.-FL         22.44                   
 32 Jordan, Jonathan    20 FLOR-FL                22.44                   
 34 Fernandez, Alex     19 Florida St.-FL         22.46                   
 35 Swanbeck, Robert    18 Florida St.-FL         22.50                   
 36 Wolk, Karl          21 FLOR-FL                22.54                   
 37 Rudolf, David       23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.56                   
 38 Gunn, Ross          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.58                   
 40 Van Zee, Jay        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.67                   
 40 Davis, Josh            Nsu Sharks-FL          22.67                   
 42 Shelley, Jim           Nsu Sharks-FL          22.80                   
 43 Taddeo, James       20 Florida St.-FL         22.81                   
 44 Aitken, Michael     20 Florida St.-FL         22.85                   
 45 Huen, Gabriel       22 FLOR-FL                22.88                   
 47 Cox, Mark           19 Florida St.-FL         22.93                   
 48 Forte, Brian        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.96                   
 49 Romano, Tim         18 Florida St.-FL         22.98                   
 50 Reed, Tyler         19 Florida St.-FL         23.01                   
 51 Caldwell, Nathan       Nsu Sharks-FL          23.03                   
 52 Bunge, William         Nsu Sharks-FL          23.09                   
 53 Pfahler, Cameron       Nsu Sharks-FL          23.15                   
 54 Rabelo, Manuel      21 FLOR-FL                23.34                   
 55 Geiger, Kyle        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       23.68                   
 56 Moran, Brian        19 Southern-FL            23.90                   
 57 Byrnes, Evan        17 Southern-FL            24.01                   
 58 Dorian, Kelly       20 Southern-FL            24.15                   
 59 Gibson, Harrison    18 FLOR-FL                26.80                   
 
Event 8  Men Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A NCAA
          20.31  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL                20.40      20.65 q      
  2 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                20.40      20.87 q      
  3 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL         20.32      20.92 q      
  4 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL                21.40      21.11 q      
  5 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.43      21.31 q      
  6 Turner, James             20 FLOR-FL                20.50      21.33 q      
  7 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL         20.15      21.35 q      
  8 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL                20.90      21.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL                20.90      21.44 q      
 10 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.36      21.45 q      
 11 Halfacre, Jeb             20 Southern-FL            20.47      21.46 q      
 12 Murray, Paul              18 Florida St.-FL         21.49      21.58 q      
 13 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL                20.30      21.59 q      
 14 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL         21.16      21.67 q      
 15 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL                20.90      21.70 q      
 16 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL                22.70      21.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL                21.50      21.81        
 18 Bailey, Trice             19 Florida St.-FL         20.83      21.84        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL                21.20      21.89        
 20 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL          20.42      21.93        
 21 Taylor, Matthew           18 Florida St.-FL         21.41      22.05        
 21 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL          20.78      22.05        
 23 Fermin, Anthony           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.23      22.09        
 24 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.10      22.12        
 25 Pendleton, Stephen        21 Florida St.-FL         21.28      22.21        
 26 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.66      22.22        
 26 Lichtner, Stephen         18 FLOR-FL                20.70      22.22        
 26 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.13      22.22        
 29 Edwards, Zach             18 Southern-FL            21.35      22.29        
 30 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL                22.40      22.37        
 31 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL                21.80      22.38        
 32 Rausch, Spencer           21 Florida St.-FL         21.61      22.44        
 32 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL                21.70      22.44        
 34 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL         21.65      22.46        
 35 Swanbeck, Robert          18 Florida St.-FL         22.20      22.50        
 36 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL                22.00      22.54        
 37 Rudolf, David             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.60      22.56        
 38 Gunn, Ross                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.52      22.58        
 39 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL          22.30      22.65        
 40 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL          21.60      22.67        
 40 Van Zee, Jay              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.20      22.67        
 42 Shelley, Jim                 Nsu Sharks-FL          21.97      22.80        
 43 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL         21.67      22.81        
 44 Aitken, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL         23.01      22.85        
 45 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL                21.40      22.88        
 46 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL            22.55      22.89        
 47 Cox, Mark                 19 Florida St.-FL         21.69      22.93        
 48 Forte, Brian              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT      22.96        
 49 Romano, Tim               18 Florida St.-FL         23.30      22.98        
 50 Reed, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL         21.72      23.01        
 51 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL          22.67      23.03        
 52 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL          21.83      23.09        
 53 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL          22.26      23.15        
 54 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL                22.00      23.34        
 55 Geiger, Kyle              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.50      23.68        
 56 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL            23.24      23.90        
 57 Byrnes, Evan              17 Southern-FL            21.92      24.01        
 58 Dorian, Kelly             20 Southern-FL            21.73      24.15        
 59 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL                23.00      26.80        
 
Event 9  Women Open 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragland, Carrie       Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT     298.15         20  
  2 Goodman, Kelsey     19 Florida St.-FL        214.15     289.95         17  
  3 Adham, Kat          21 Florida St.-FL        316.50     289.60         16  
  4 Lester, Lindsay        Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT     271.00         15  
  5 Vock, Thea             Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT     270.65         14  
  6 Dodson, Monica         FLOR-FL                   NT     270.55         13  
  7 Rowland, Lisi       20 Florida St.-FL        305.55     263.05         12  
  8 Doback, Kaylee         Florida St.-FL            NT     248.70         11  
  9 Buttler, Maegan     19 Fla. Atlantic-FG      250.80     241.80          9  
 10 Risley, Danielle       FLOR-FL                   NT     240.20          7  
 11 Horner, Jaq         22 Florida St.-FL        284.92     227.80          6  
 12 Young, Katrina      18 Florida St.-FL        235.80     213.15          5  
 13 Shaw, Gaby          21 FGCU-FL               235.80     208.15          4  
 14 McNamara, Karmin    22 FGCU-FL               258.25     188.55          3  
 15 Valder, Alex        19 FGCU-FL               190.20     181.80          2  
 16 Padgett, Emily         FLOR-FL                   NT     179.05          1  
 17 Miller, Meghan         Florida St.-FL            NT     144.10        
 
Event 10  Men Open 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Anthony     19 FLOR-FL                   NT     372.80         20  
  2 Marzullo, Landon    22 Florida St.-FL        452.37     371.60         17  
  3 Dorman, Sam            Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT     353.65         16  
  4 Speed, Jonathan        FLOR-FL                   NT     340.60         15  
  5 Neubacher, Mike     23 Florida St.-FL        361.35     336.10         14  
  6 Horsley, Jordan     22 Florida St.-FL        354.35     321.05         13  
  7 Neubacher, Thomas   18 Florida St.-FL            NT     308.10         12  
  8 Klein, Nick         19 Florida St.-FL        327.80     265.05         11  
  9 Springfels, David      FLOR-FL                   NT     260.15          9  
 10 King, Ryan             Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT     222.65          7  
 11 LeMon, Garret       20 Fla. Atlantic-FG      273.15     219.30          6  
 
Event 11  Women Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:32.56  A NCAA
        3:43.18  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               3:43.00    3:44.52         40  
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth 18            2) Victoria, Daniela 21           
     3) Crippen, Teresa 20              4) Stafford, Shara 20             
                  26.83       54.67 (54.67)     1:24.42 (29.75)   1:59.38 (1:04.71)
        2:25.81 (26.43)     2:54.88 (55.50)     3:18.66 (23.78)     3:44.52 (49.64)
  2 University of Miami-FG  'A'                 3:43.42    3:45.14         34  
     1) Stephenson, Whitney 22          2) Johansson, Sofia 21            
     3) Saarnak, Annika 22              4) Hall, Kelsi 20                 
                  27.78       57.23 (57.23)     1:26.84 (29.61)   2:00.21 (1:02.98)
        2:25.57 (25.36)     2:54.60 (54.39)     3:10.61 (16.01)     3:45.14 (50.54)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'               3:47.00    3:48.79         32  
     1) Ramirez, Lily 20                2) Lajnef, Sarra 21               
     3) Pazevic, Alana 18               4) Bateman, Sarah 20              
                  27.35       56.20 (56.20)     1:26.32 (30.12)   2:00.42 (1:04.22)
        2:18.35 (17.93)     2:58.03 (57.61)     3:22.15 (24.12)     3:48.79 (50.76)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:41.98    3:50.70         30  
     1) Sarandos, Stephanie 20          2) Polley, Kristine 19            
     3) Hendry, CJ 22                   4) Oliver, Tiffany 18             
                  27.66       56.86 (56.86)     1:28.40 (31.54)   2:03.77 (1:06.91)
        2:29.93 (26.16)     2:59.99 (56.22)     3:24.12 (24.13)     3:50.70 (50.71)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:45.84    3:52.09         28  
     1) Hicks, Ashley 18                2) Sieron, Kendall 18             
     3) Selts, Brittany 21              4) Mills, Holly 21                
                  27.92       57.50 (57.50)     1:27.70 (30.20)   2:03.32 (1:05.82)
        2:29.20 (25.88)     2:59.83 (56.51)     3:24.57 (24.74)     3:52.09 (52.26)
  6 University of Miami-FG  'B'                 3:51.45    3:57.87         26  
     1) Kling, Hannah 19                2) Hatic, Dana 20                 
     3) Novotny, Deidre 21              4) Jacoby, Lauren 22              
                  28.45       58.11 (58.11)     1:29.22 (31.11)   2:05.24 (1:07.13)
        2:32.67 (27.43)     3:04.29 (59.05)     3:30.23 (25.94)     3:57.87 (53.58)
  7 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       3:52.69    4:00.77         24  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria 22           2) Rodriguez, Regina 19           
     3) Cianci, Alessandra 20           4) Potter, Kristen 19             
                  29.51   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:32.49 (31.67)   2:09.07 (1:08.25)
        2:35.70 (26.63)     3:06.80 (57.73)     3:32.36 (25.56)     4:00.77 (53.97)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         3:46.29    4:02.55         22  
     1) Richie, Chelsea 19              2) Bucz, Eszter 19                
     3) Ivanova, Anastasia 18           4) Nyback, Jonna 22               
                  29.86   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:33.17 (31.88)   2:09.58 (1:08.29)
        2:36.90 (27.32)     3:09.11 (59.53)     3:34.55 (25.44)     4:02.55 (53.44)
  9 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         3:56.01    4:04.66         18  
     1) Starke, Liz 20                  2) Nassim, Janelle 22             
     3) Hersey, Erin 20                 4) Scraggs, Emily 18              
                  30.36   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:33.87 (31.37)   2:10.13 (1:07.63)
        2:37.83 (27.70)   3:10.64 (1:00.51)     3:36.21 (25.57)     4:04.66 (54.02)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            4:03.24    4:09.95         14  
     1) Reynolds, Taylor 20             2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 21         
     3) Broadley, Liz 19                4) Potter, Cara 21                
                  30.22   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:35.54 (33.42)   2:14.04 (1:11.92)
        2:42.45 (28.41)   3:16.37 (1:02.33)     3:41.90 (25.53)     4:09.95 (53.58)
 11 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'        3:54.40    4:10.50         12  
     1) Aranda, Ashley                  2) Jamborska, Ewa                 
     3) Leonard, Marissa                4) Gaynor, Nicole                 
                  31.23   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:35.76 (32.18)   2:11.89 (1:08.31)
        2:40.51 (28.62)   3:16.54 (1:04.65)     3:42.13 (25.59)     4:10.50 (53.96)
 12 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            4:12.00    4:17.53         10  
     1) Ford, Sarabeth 19               2) Witt, Missy 19                 
     3) Duncan, Kelsey 21               4) McIntyre, Anna 19              
                  32.37   1:06.27 (1:06.27)     1:39.37 (33.10)   2:17.95 (1:11.68)
        2:47.16 (29.21)   3:20.71 (1:02.76)     3:47.19 (26.48)     4:17.53 (56.82)
 13 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'        3:59.99    4:28.93          8  
     1) Yakymiw, Kelley                 2) Bransford, Ashley              
     3) Wilson, Courtney                4) Ghandour, Kristen              
                  32.45   1:12.25 (1:12.25)     1:39.41 (27.16)   2:16.70 (1:04.45)
        2:48.33 (31.63)   3:24.75 (1:08.05)     3:55.40 (30.65)   4:28.93 (1:04.18)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       3:47.56         DQ        
     1) Cadge, Vicky 20                 2) Plante, Myriam 21              
     3) Butler, Danielle 20             4) Daniel, Leah 19                
                  28.61       58.91 (58.91)     1:29.86 (30.95)   2:05.19 (1:06.28)
        2:31.25 (26.06)     3:02.15 (56.96)     3:27.17 (25.02)          DQ (52.61)
 
Event 12  Men Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.22  A NCAA
        3:17.63  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'B'               3:26.00    3:23.99         40  
     1) Signorin, Connor 18             2) Kennedy, Robert 20             
     3) Martin, Cameron 19              4) Storie, Logan 21               
                  25.30       51.37 (51.37)     1:18.31 (26.94)     1:48.70 (57.33)
        2:11.51 (22.81)     2:38.20 (49.50)     3:00.02 (21.82)     3:23.99 (45.79)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'A'               3:16.50    3:24.46         34  
     1) Wolk, Karl 21                   2) Davelaar, Rodion 20            
     3) Joyce, Michael 21               4) Norton, Matthew 21             
                  25.55       52.29 (52.29)     1:18.07 (25.78)     1:48.60 (56.31)
        2:12.17 (23.57)     2:39.54 (50.94)     3:00.97 (21.43)     3:24.46 (44.92)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:15.96    3:25.28         32  
     1) Rowe, Ian 21                    2) Shead, Matt 21                 
     3) Nguyen, Danny 19                4) Weber, Mark 20                 
                  26.02       52.85 (52.85)     1:19.21 (26.36)     1:50.16 (57.31)
        2:13.39 (23.23)     2:40.43 (50.27)     3:01.51 (21.08)     3:25.28 (44.85)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            3:19.68    3:30.51         30  
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 20                2) Ferreira, Miguel 20            
     3) Janzen, Bruce 19                4) Edwards, Zach 18               
                  24.62       50.69 (50.69)     1:17.39 (26.70)     1:48.38 (57.69)
        2:12.31 (23.93)     2:40.64 (52.26)     3:03.95 (23.31)     3:30.51 (49.87)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         3:21.53    3:31.36         28  
     1) Gunn, Ross 19                   2) Forbes, Alan 19                
     3) Williams, Eric 20               4) Corbin, Adam 21                
                  25.79       53.66 (53.66)     1:21.00 (27.34)     1:52.83 (59.17)
        2:16.35 (23.52)     2:43.89 (51.06)     3:06.36 (22.47)     3:31.36 (47.47)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:25.44    3:32.22         26  
     1) Morrison, Brad 19               2) Harris, Taylor 19              
     3) Cox, Mark 19                    4) Hayes, Robby 21                
                  25.09       52.49 (52.49)     1:20.42 (27.93)   1:53.15 (1:00.66)
        2:16.76 (23.61)     2:44.29 (51.14)     3:07.13 (22.84)     3:32.22 (47.93)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         3:25.00    3:33.65         24  
     1) Griffith, Tyler 21              2) Gambrell, Jesse 18             
     3) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 21           4) Walsh, John 18                 
                  25.82       52.80 (52.80)     1:21.19 (28.39)   1:55.15 (1:02.35)
        2:18.49 (23.34)     2:45.82 (50.67)     3:08.44 (22.62)     3:33.65 (47.83)
  8 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'        3:28.90    3:34.96         22  
     1) Davis, Josh                     2) Hornikel, Armin                
     3) Ospina, Jorge                   4) Dougan, Ash                    
                  26.38       54.84 (54.84)     1:22.37 (27.53)   1:54.89 (1:00.05)
        2:19.26 (24.37)     2:47.42 (52.53)     3:09.99 (22.57)     3:34.96 (47.54)
  9 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'        3:38.98    3:40.91         18  
     1) Wilson, Tyler                   2) Pfahler, Cameron               
     3) Grundstrom, Jonas               4) Shelley, Jim                   
                  28.00       57.54 (57.54)     1:26.14 (28.60)   1:58.39 (1:00.85)
        2:22.94 (24.55)     2:51.45 (53.06)     3:14.92 (23.47)     3:40.91 (49.46)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            3:35.00    3:43.43         14  
     1) Nguyen, Thomas 18               2) Rund, Jack 18                  
     3) Codam, Kristoffer 20            4) Gorman, Greg 20                
                  26.75       53.83 (53.83)     1:23.93 (30.10)   1:58.10 (1:04.27)
        2:23.55 (25.45)     2:53.32 (55.22)     3:17.37 (24.05)     3:43.43 (50.11)
 
Event 13  Women Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.81  A NCAA
        1:42.70  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Miami-FG  'A'                 1:42.95    1:44.19         40  
     1) Stephenson, Whitney 22          2) Johansson, Sofia 21            
     3) Saarnak, Annika 22              4) Hall, Kelsi 20                 
                  27.68       57.18 (29.50)     1:21.59 (24.41)     1:44.19 (22.60)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:43.62    1:45.31         34  
     1) Hicks, Ashley 18                2) Sieron, Kendall 18             
     3) Hendry, CJ 22                   4) Oliver, Tiffany 18             
                  27.50       57.77 (30.27)     1:22.74 (24.97)     1:45.31 (22.57)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:47.00    1:45.61         32  
     1) Pazevic, Alana 18               2) Lajnef, Sarra 21               
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin 18            4) Bohunicky, Jamie 20            
                  26.04       56.34 (30.30)     1:22.21 (25.87)     1:45.61 (23.40)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       1:44.06    1:48.62         30  
     1) Cadge, Vicky 20                 2) Plante, Myriam 21              
     3) Butler, Danielle 20             4) Tanninen, Christina 18         
                  27.85       58.18 (30.33)     1:24.60 (26.42)     1:48.62 (24.02)
  5 University of Miami-FG  'B'                 1:45.98    1:49.50         28  
     1) Kling, Hannah 19                2) Hatic, Dana 20                 
     3) Novotny, Deidre 21              4) Jacoby, Lauren 22              
                                  58.83 ( )     1:25.24 (26.41)     1:49.50 (24.26)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:43.02    1:50.57         26  
     1) Richie, Chelsea 19              2) Nassim, Janelle 22             
     3) Nyback, Jonna 22                4) Scraggs, Emily 18              
                  28.46       59.66 (31.20)     1:25.73 (26.07)     1:50.57 (24.84)
  7 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       1:45.58    1:51.44         24  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria 22           2) Novak, Kelli 21                
     3) Cianci, Alessandra 20           4) Mills Pinto, Isabela 21        
                  29.04     1:00.29 (31.25)     1:26.66 (26.37)     1:51.44 (24.78)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            1:47.80    1:52.57         22  
     1) Reynolds, Taylor 20             2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 21         
     3) Broadley, Liz 19                4) Potter, Cara 21                
                  28.80     1:00.97 (32.17)     1:28.40 (27.43)     1:52.57 (24.17)
  9 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         1:46.00    1:53.52         18  
     1) Gonzalez, Allie 18              2) Stevens, Alicia 21             
     3) Hersey, Erin 20                 4) Smits, Kaitlin 18              
                  29.35     1:01.71 (32.36)     1:28.70 (26.99)     1:53.52 (24.82)
 10 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'        1:47.99    1:53.77         14  
     1) Aranda, Ashley                  2) Jamborska, Ewa                 
     3) Leonard, Marissa                4) Gaynor, Nicole                 
                  29.32     1:00.99 (31.67)     1:29.10 (28.11)     1:53.77 (24.67)
 11 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            1:56.00    1:58.08         12  
     1) McIntyre, Anna 19               2) Witt, Missy 19                 
     3) Duncan, Kelsey 21               4) Ruf, Kelly 20                  
                  31.08     1:04.24 (33.16)     1:33.01 (28.77)     1:58.08 (25.07)
 12 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'        1:51.99    2:02.98         10  
     1) Yakymiw, Kelley                 2) Bransford, Ashley              
     3) Wilson, Courtney                4) Ghandour, Kristen              
                  31.63     1:04.12 (32.49)     1:34.15 (30.03)     2:02.98 (28.83)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:44.00         DQ        
     1) Ramirez, Lily 20                2) Victoria, Daniela 21           
     3) Regan, Patricia 18              4) Bateman, Sarah 20              
                  26.18       55.22 (29.04)     1:20.32 (25.10)          DQ (22.55)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:46.28         DQ        
     1) Lightbourn, McKayla 18          2) Polley, Kristine 19            
     3) Selts, Brittany 21              4) Wilson, Hannah 18              
                  27.12       58.34 (31.22)     1:22.88 (24.54)          DQ (24.40)
 
Event 14  Men Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.66  A NCAA
        1:29.94  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:31.00    1:31.99         40  
     1) Yuan, Michael 21                2) Davelaar, Rodion 20            
     3) Dwyer, Conor 21                 4) Norton, Matthew 21             
                  24.54       50.16 (25.62)     1:12.07 (21.91)     1:31.99 (19.92)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:30.54    1:32.67         34  
     1) Morrison, Brad 19               2) Shead, Matt 21                 
     3) Hayes, Robby 21                 4) Weber, Mark 20                 
                  24.54       49.86 (25.32)     1:12.56 (22.70)     1:32.67 (20.11)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:34.00    1:34.05         32  
     1) Wolk, Karl 21                   2) Kennedy, Robert 20             
     3) Martin, Cameron 19              4) Turner, James 20               
                  24.88       51.26 (26.38)     1:13.41 (22.15)     1:34.05 (20.64)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:32.35    1:35.07         30  
     1) Griffith, Tyler 21              2) Forbes, Alan 19                
     3) Williams, Eric 20               4) Fermin, Anthony 20             
                  24.29       51.18 (26.89)     1:13.87 (22.69)     1:35.07 (21.20)
  5 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            1:30.83    1:35.39         28  
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 20                2) Ferreira, Miguel 20            
     3) Janzen, Bruce 19                4) Edwards, Zach 18               
                  23.77       49.85 (26.08)     1:13.58 (23.73)     1:35.39 (21.81)
  6 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'        1:37.04    1:37.98         26  
     1) Davis, Josh                     2) Hornikel, Armin                
     3) Ospina, Jorge                   4) Dougan, Ash                    
                  25.84       52.56 (26.72)     1:16.36 (23.80)     1:37.98 (21.62)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         1:36.00    1:38.66         24  
     1) Rudolf, David 23                2) Gambrell, Jesse 18             
     3) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 21           4) Walsh, John 18                 
                  25.50       53.72 (28.22)     1:17.43 (23.71)     1:38.66 (21.23)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            1:44.00    1:40.53         22  
     1) Nguyen, Thomas 18               2) Moran, Brian 19                
     3) Codam, Kristoffer 20            4) Gorman, Greg 20                
                  25.29       53.74 (28.45)     1:18.15 (24.41)     1:40.53 (22.38)
  9 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'        1:40.99    1:42.04         18  
     1) Rubenchik, Darren               2) Pfahler, Cameron               
     3) Hayes, John Michael             4) Shelley, Jim                   
                  26.31       54.52 (28.21)     1:19.60 (25.08)     1:42.04 (22.44)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:33.64         DQ        
     1) Aitken, Michael 20              2) Harris, Taylor 19              
     3) Cox, Mark 19                    4) Murray, Paul 18                
                  26.41       53.79 (27.38)     1:17.24 (23.45)          DQ (21.06)
 
Event 15  Women Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:07.33  A NCAA
        4:19.69  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crippen, Teresa     20 FLOR-FL              4:23.20    4:19.60 B       20  
                  27.39       58.38 (30.99)     1:30.28 (31.90)     2:01.58 (31.30)
        2:41.01 (39.43)     3:20.05 (39.04)     3:50.47 (30.42)     4:19.60 (29.13)
  2 Bucz, Eszter        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:24.32    4:22.26         17  
                  27.71       59.96 (32.25)     1:33.11 (33.15)     2:06.64 (33.53)
        2:43.38 (36.74)     3:21.49 (38.11)     3:52.39 (30.90)     4:22.26 (29.87)
  3 Henkel, Julia       18 Florida St.-FL       4:24.69    4:24.67         16  
                  27.80       59.25 (31.45)     1:32.95 (33.70)     2:06.34 (33.39)
        2:44.08 (37.74)     3:23.08 (39.00)     3:54.59 (31.51)     4:24.67 (30.08)
  4 Victoria, Daniela   21 FLOR-FL              4:27.65    4:26.54         15  
                  28.07     1:00.41 (32.34)     1:34.68 (34.27)     2:09.21 (34.53)
        2:46.68 (37.47)     3:24.94 (38.26)     3:56.00 (31.06)     4:26.54 (30.54)
  5 Lajnef, Sarra       21 FLOR-FL              4:27.09    4:26.57         14  
                  28.83     1:01.60 (32.77)     1:36.35 (34.75)     2:09.89 (33.54)
        2:47.46 (37.57)     3:25.21 (37.75)     3:56.46 (31.25)     4:26.57 (30.11)
  6 Barrett, Jamie      19 Florida St.-FL       4:26.87    4:29.20         13  
                  28.35     1:00.52 (32.17)     1:35.24 (34.72)     2:09.93 (34.69)
        2:48.30 (38.37)     3:27.04 (38.74)     3:58.70 (31.66)     4:29.20 (30.50)
  7 Cadge, Vicky        20 FGCU-FL              4:29.03    4:30.00         12  
                  28.68     1:01.20 (32.52)     1:35.73 (34.53)     2:10.07 (34.34)
        2:48.65 (38.58)     3:28.03 (39.38)     3:59.81 (31.78)     4:30.00 (30.19)
  8 Sabotin, Jessica    19 Florida St.-FL       4:27.66    4:30.99         11  
                  28.29     1:00.46 (32.17)     1:35.41 (34.95)     2:09.71 (34.30)
        2:48.91 (39.20)     3:28.28 (39.37)     4:00.19 (31.91)     4:30.99 (30.80)
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Christin  19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:33.12    4:29.52          9  
                  29.04     1:02.65 (33.61)     1:38.02 (35.37)     2:12.37 (34.35)
        2:50.67 (38.30)     3:29.15 (38.48)     4:00.10 (30.95)     4:29.52 (29.42)
 10 Meyer, Roxanne      22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:32.11    4:30.43          7  
                  29.28     1:01.97 (32.69)     1:35.15 (33.18)     2:07.78 (32.63)
        2:48.33 (40.55)     3:27.44 (39.11)     3:59.30 (31.86)     4:30.43 (31.13)
 11 Onstott, Chelsea    18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:44.95    4:40.41          6  
                  30.26     1:03.90 (33.64)     1:39.48 (35.58)     2:14.32 (34.84)
        2:54.39 (40.07)     3:35.56 (41.17)     4:08.95 (33.39)     4:40.41 (31.46)
 12 Nicholson, Haley    19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:39.66    4:42.06          5  
                  28.73     1:02.33 (33.60)     1:38.95 (36.62)     2:14.42 (35.47)
        2:54.95 (40.53)     3:36.51 (41.56)     4:09.55 (33.04)     4:42.06 (32.51)
 13 Hansen, Nikki       18 FGCU-FL              4:45.58    4:44.24          4  
                  30.55     1:05.98 (35.43)     1:39.89 (33.91)     2:14.55 (34.66)
        2:57.67 (43.12)     3:40.41 (42.74)     4:12.59 (32.18)     4:44.24 (31.65)
 14 Cassidy, McKenzie   18 FGCU-FL              4:45.65    4:45.47          3  
                  29.49     1:03.77 (34.28)     1:41.75 (37.98)     2:19.06 (37.31)
        2:59.43 (40.37)     3:40.52 (41.09)     4:14.02 (33.50)     4:45.47 (31.45)
 15 Jamborska, Ewa         Nsu Sharks-FL        4:46.43    4:46.61          2  
                  31.15     1:06.40 (35.25)     1:45.25 (38.85)     2:24.61 (39.36)
        3:01.63 (37.02)     3:40.14 (38.51)     4:14.30 (34.16)     4:46.61 (32.31)
 16 Ivanova, Anastasia  18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:55.15    4:51.49          1  
                  29.70     1:03.27 (33.57)     1:40.42 (37.15)     2:17.26 (36.84)
        3:00.33 (43.07)     3:44.34 (44.01)     4:18.46 (34.12)     4:51.49 (33.03)
Preliminaries
  8 Ballatore, Angelin  20 FLOR-FL              4:28.49                   
 10 Pold, Anna          20 FLOR-FL              4:29.40                   
 11 Treible, Julia      18 FLOR-FL              4:29.64                   
 12 Regan, Patricia     18 FLOR-FL              4:31.51                   
 14 Polley, Kristine    19 Florida St.-FL       4:32.67                   
 16 Daniel, Leah        19 FGCU-FL              4:33.32                   
 17 Taylor, Kaitlin     19 FLOR-FL              4:34.87                   
 18 Lehtonen, Eva       19 FLOR-FL              4:36.43                   
 19 Lightbourn, McKayl  18 Florida St.-FL       4:36.97                   
 20 Bessire, Jesse      19 Florida St.-FL       4:37.11                   
 22 Allison, Corey      20 Florida St.-FL       4:40.90                   
 23 Matheiu, Alicia     18 FLOR-FL              4:40.91                   
 24 Broadbent, Char     19 Florida St.-FL       4:41.58                   
 25 Grenda, Taylor      20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:41.73                   
 27 McKnight, Taylor    18 FLOR-FL              4:45.44                   
 30 Milne, Sharla       19 FLOR-FL              4:46.33                   
 32 Le, Amanda          18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:47.68                   
 33 Rodriguez, Regina   19 FGCU-FL              4:49.92                   
 35 Pine, Caitlin       19 FGCU-FL              4:56.88                   
 36 Yakymiw, Kelley        Nsu Sharks-FL        5:00.91                   
 37 Garland, Jenn       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:07.85                   
 38 Duncan, Kelsey      21 Southern-FL          5:09.00                   
 
Event 15  Women Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:07.33  A NCAA
        4:19.69  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              4:02.00    4:23.20 q      
                  28.34     1:00.02 (31.68)     1:33.57 (33.55)     2:04.98 (31.41)
        2:43.57 (38.59)     3:22.54 (38.97)     3:54.03 (31.49)     4:23.20 (29.17)
  2 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:20.31    4:24.32 q      
                  28.05     1:00.81 (32.76)     1:34.82 (34.01)     2:08.31 (33.49)
        2:44.79 (36.48)     3:23.19 (38.40)     3:54.09 (30.90)     4:24.32 (30.23)
  3 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL       4:21.10    4:24.69 q      
                  28.65     1:00.44 (31.79)     1:33.78 (33.34)     2:06.53 (32.75)
        2:44.59 (38.06)     3:22.81 (38.22)     3:53.64 (30.83)     4:24.69 (31.05)
  4 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL       4:17.17    4:26.87 q      
                  28.79     1:01.05 (32.26)     1:35.85 (34.80)     2:10.43 (34.58)
        2:48.42 (37.99)     3:25.93 (37.51)     3:57.26 (31.33)     4:26.87 (29.61)
  5 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL              4:24.00    4:27.09 q      
                  28.89     1:01.01 (32.12)     1:35.37 (34.36)     2:08.71 (33.34)
        2:46.26 (37.55)     3:23.97 (37.71)     3:56.13 (32.16)     4:27.09 (30.96)
  6 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL              4:22.00    4:27.65 q      
                  28.19     1:00.34 (32.15)     1:34.04 (33.70)     2:08.22 (34.18)
        2:46.11 (37.89)     3:24.66 (38.55)     3:56.81 (32.15)     4:27.65 (30.84)
  7 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL       4:14.32    4:27.66 q      
                  28.43     1:00.87 (32.44)     1:35.74 (34.87)     2:09.39 (33.65)
        2:47.79 (38.40)     3:26.43 (38.64)     3:57.80 (31.37)     4:27.66 (29.86)
  8 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL              4:12.00    4:28.49 q      
                  29.58     1:01.84 (32.26)     1:35.59 (33.75)     2:08.35 (32.76)
        2:47.44 (39.09)     3:26.70 (39.26)     3:58.06 (31.36)     4:28.49 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL              4:22.21    4:29.03 q      
                  20.49                                                            
                                                    3:58.71 ( )     4:29.03 (30.32)
 10 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              4:12.50    4:29.40 q      
                  28.73     1:00.95 (32.22)     1:35.38 (34.43)     2:08.59 (33.21)
        2:48.32 (39.73)     3:28.10 (39.78)     3:59.59 (31.49)     4:29.40 (29.81)
 11 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL              4:30.00    4:29.64 q      
                  28.97     1:01.94 (32.97)     1:37.40 (35.46)     2:11.32 (33.92)
        2:49.00 (37.68)     3:27.05 (38.05)     3:59.35 (32.30)     4:29.64 (30.29)
 12 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL              4:22.00    4:31.51 q      
                  28.57     1:00.87 (32.30)     1:35.15 (34.28)     2:08.48 (33.33)
        2:48.96 (40.48)     3:29.72 (40.76)     4:01.04 (31.32)     4:31.51 (30.47)
 13 Meyer, Roxanne            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:28.21    4:32.11 q      
                  30.19     1:03.79 (33.60)     1:35.87 (32.08)     2:08.13 (32.26)
        2:48.15 (40.02)     3:27.84 (39.69)     4:00.30 (32.46)     4:32.11 (31.81)
 14 Polley, Kristine          19 Florida St.-FL       4:23.28    4:32.67 q      
                  29.97     1:03.71 (33.74)     1:38.30 (34.59)     2:12.21 (33.91)
        2:50.53 (38.32)     3:29.15 (38.62)     4:02.36 (33.21)     4:32.67 (30.31)
 15 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:22.40    4:33.12 q      
                  29.97     1:04.64 (34.67)     1:40.10 (35.46)     2:14.97 (34.87)
        2:53.24 (38.27)     3:31.98 (38.74)     4:03.34 (31.36)     4:33.12 (29.78)
 16 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL              4:26.26    4:33.32 q      
                  29.86     1:04.08 (34.22)     1:40.03 (35.95)     2:14.86 (34.83)
        2:53.93 (39.07)     3:33.26 (39.33)     4:04.71 (31.45)     4:33.32 (28.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL              4:26.00    4:34.87        
                  28.85     1:01.64 (32.79)     1:35.57 (33.93)     2:08.81 (33.24)
        2:50.51 (41.70)     3:31.85 (41.34)     4:03.72 (31.87)     4:34.87 (31.15)
 18 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL              4:16.80    4:36.43        
                  29.95     1:02.91 (32.96)     1:38.08 (35.17)     2:13.72 (35.64)
        2:53.87 (40.15)     3:34.56 (40.69)     4:05.27 (30.71)     4:36.43 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL       4:32.06    4:36.97        
                  28.45     1:00.97 (32.52)     1:36.03 (35.06)     2:10.56 (34.53)
        2:50.61 (40.05)     3:32.35 (41.74)     4:05.05 (32.70)     4:36.97 (31.92)
 20 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL       4:25.87    4:37.11        
                  28.84     1:01.93 (33.09)     1:37.00 (35.07)     2:11.20 (34.20)
        2:51.81 (40.61)     3:32.84 (41.03)     4:05.46 (32.62)     4:37.11 (31.65)
 21 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:42.32    4:39.66        
                  29.48     1:02.54 (33.06)     1:37.90 (35.36)     2:12.57 (34.67)
        2:52.89 (40.32)     3:34.04 (41.15)     4:07.58 (33.54)     4:39.66 (32.08)
 22 Allison, Corey            20 Florida St.-FL       4:28.91    4:40.90        
                  29.93     1:04.38 (34.45)     1:40.14 (35.76)     2:14.43 (34.29)
        2:55.71 (41.28)     3:36.63 (40.92)     4:09.53 (32.90)     4:40.90 (31.37)
 23 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL              4:27.00    4:40.91        
                  30.33     1:04.07 (33.74)     1:39.36 (35.29)     2:14.26 (34.90)
        2:56.90 (42.64)     3:39.33 (42.43)     4:10.77 (31.44)     4:40.91 (30.14)
 24 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL       4:16.80    4:41.58        
                  29.93     1:05.76 (35.83)     1:40.38 (34.62)     2:14.77 (34.39)
        2:56.02 (41.25)     3:38.04 (42.02)     4:10.64 (32.60)     4:41.58 (30.94)
 25 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:29.66    4:41.73        
                  29.76     1:03.01 (33.25)     1:39.72 (36.71)     2:15.93 (36.21)
        2:57.24 (41.31)     3:38.35 (41.11)     4:10.85 (32.50)     4:41.73 (30.88)
 26 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:35.00    4:44.95        
                  30.35     1:04.72 (34.37)     1:41.57 (36.85)     2:16.85 (35.28)
      4:44.95 (2:28.10)                                                            
 27 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL              4:25.00    4:45.44        
                  30.18     1:04.04 (33.86)     1:41.72 (37.68)     2:18.76 (37.04)
        2:58.79 (40.03)     3:39.75 (40.96)     4:13.35 (33.60)     4:45.44 (32.09)
 28 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              4:51.66    4:45.58        
                  31.94     1:07.89 (35.95)     1:41.68 (33.79)     2:16.39 (34.71)
        2:59.04 (42.65)     3:41.89 (42.85)     4:13.98 (32.09)     4:45.58 (31.60)
 29 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL              5:02.65    4:45.65        
                  29.67     1:04.07 (34.40)     1:42.82 (38.75)     2:20.33 (37.51)
        2:59.73 (39.40)     3:40.88 (41.15)     4:14.18 (33.30)     4:45.65 (31.47)
 30 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL              4:40.00    4:46.33        
                  31.41     1:06.25 (34.84)     1:43.63 (37.38)     2:19.71 (36.08)
        3:03.72 (44.01)     3:47.18 (43.46)     4:17.36 (30.18)     4:46.33 (28.97)
 31 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL        4:32.06    4:46.43        
                  30.80     1:06.34 (35.54)     1:45.08 (38.74)     2:22.75 (37.67)
        3:01.93 (39.18)     3:41.28 (39.35)     4:15.14 (33.86)     4:46.43 (31.29)
 32 Le, Amanda                18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:37.73    4:47.68        
                  29.34     1:03.89 (34.55)     1:42.57 (38.68)     2:21.80 (39.23)
        3:00.24 (38.44)     3:40.36 (40.12)     4:14.25 (33.89)     4:47.68 (33.43)
 33 Rodriguez, Regina         19 FGCU-FL              4:38.19    4:49.92        
                  30.58     1:05.00 (34.42)     1:42.68 (37.68)     2:20.04 (37.36)
        3:00.50 (40.46)     3:40.75 (40.25)     4:16.46 (35.71)     4:49.92 (33.46)
 34 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:35.00    4:55.15        
                  30.13     1:03.78 (33.65)     1:40.91 (37.13)     2:18.63 (37.72)
        3:02.25 (43.62)     3:46.55 (44.30)     4:21.50 (34.95)     4:55.15 (33.65)
 35 Pine, Caitlin             19 FGCU-FL              4:36.44    4:56.88        
                  31.43     1:09.39 (37.96)     1:48.35 (38.96)     2:26.81 (38.46)
        3:07.79 (40.98)     3:48.75 (40.96)     4:23.52 (34.77)     4:56.88 (33.36)
 36 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL        4:51.88    5:00.91        
                  32.13     1:09.94 (37.81)     1:48.40 (38.46)     2:25.86 (37.46)
        3:10.16 (44.30)     3:53.70 (43.54)     4:28.07 (34.37)     5:00.91 (32.84)
 37 Garland, Jenn             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:54.28    5:07.85        
                  32.34     1:09.43 (37.09)     1:48.60 (39.17)     2:27.36 (38.76)
        3:12.27 (44.91)     3:57.54 (45.27)     4:33.47 (35.93)     5:07.85 (34.38)
 38 Duncan, Kelsey            21 Southern-FL          4:49.69    5:09.00        
                  32.09     1:08.95 (36.86)     1:49.62 (40.67)     2:29.02 (39.40)
        3:14.29 (45.27)     4:01.23 (46.94)     4:35.38 (34.15)     5:09.00 (33.62)
 
Event 16  Men Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.68  A NCAA
        3:54.68  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Signorin, Connor    18 FLOR-FL              4:02.50    3:57.52         20  
                  25.88       55.23 (29.35)     1:25.31 (30.08)     1:54.58 (29.27)
        2:29.04 (34.46)     3:03.47 (34.43)     3:31.14 (27.67)     3:57.52 (26.38)
  2 Howell, Brian       20 FLOR-FL              4:01.70    3:58.33         17  
                  25.67       54.35 (28.68)     1:24.39 (30.04)     1:54.31 (29.92)
        2:29.27 (34.96)     3:04.20 (34.93)     3:32.05 (27.85)     3:58.33 (26.28)
  3 Pek, Csaba          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:02.45    3:59.26         16  
                  25.64       55.19 (29.55)     1:25.70 (30.51)     1:55.56 (29.86)
        2:29.12 (33.56)     3:04.00 (34.88)     3:32.40 (28.40)     3:59.26 (26.86)
  4 Joyce, Michael      21 FLOR-FL              4:00.10    3:59.50         15  
                  25.56       55.16 (29.60)     1:25.69 (30.53)     1:55.49 (29.80)
        2:29.61 (34.12)     3:04.32 (34.71)     3:32.52 (28.20)     3:59.50 (26.98)
  5 Rowe, Ian           21 Florida St.-FL       4:06.61    4:03.99         14  
                  25.80       54.82 (29.02)     1:24.68 (29.86)     1:54.35 (29.67)
        2:30.50 (36.15)     3:07.14 (36.64)     3:35.94 (28.80)     4:03.99 (28.05)
  6 Corbin, Adam        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:12.04    4:07.96         13  
                  26.22       56.75 (30.53)     1:28.41 (31.66)     1:59.51 (31.10)
        2:34.66 (35.15)     3:10.24 (35.58)     3:39.21 (28.97)     4:07.96 (28.75)
  7 Thomas, Michael     18 Florida St.-FL       4:10.71    4:08.59         12  
                  26.80       56.26 (29.46)     1:27.12 (30.86)     1:57.06 (29.94)
        2:34.52 (37.46)     3:11.63 (37.11)     3:40.94 (29.31)     4:08.59 (27.65)
  8 Ball, Tyler         19 Florida St.-FL       4:09.02    4:09.15         11  
                  25.86       56.26 (30.40)     1:27.58 (31.32)     1:58.95 (31.37)
        2:35.97 (37.02)     3:12.69 (36.72)     3:41.68 (28.99)     4:09.15 (27.47)
B - Final
  9 Pena, Rafael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:12.21    4:12.33          9  
                  26.73       56.61 (29.88)     1:30.65 (34.04)     2:04.59 (33.94)
        2:38.85 (34.26)     3:14.00 (35.15)     3:43.50 (29.50)     4:12.33 (28.83)
 10 Grundstrom, Jonas      Nsu Sharks-FL        4:26.09    4:14.95          7  
                  26.96       56.92 (29.96)     1:31.21 (34.29)     2:03.98 (32.77)
        2:40.47 (36.49)     3:16.87 (36.40)     3:46.60 (29.73)     4:14.95 (28.35)
 11 Hayes, John Michae     Nsu Sharks-FL        4:24.96    4:18.84          6  
                  26.84       56.98 (30.14)     1:30.60 (33.62)     2:03.36 (32.76)
        2:40.76 (37.40)     3:18.79 (38.03)     3:49.25 (30.46)     4:18.84 (29.59)
 12 Wilson, Tyler          Nsu Sharks-FL        4:28.34    4:28.56          5  
                  27.01       57.68 (30.67)     1:31.60 (33.92)     2:04.97 (33.37)
        2:45.17 (40.20)     3:26.04 (40.87)     3:57.32 (31.28)     4:28.56 (31.24)
 13 Codam, Kristoffer   20 Southern-FL          4:33.09    4:30.05          4  
                  27.98     1:00.33 (32.35)     1:35.83 (35.50)     2:10.64 (34.81)
        2:49.54 (38.90)     3:28.80 (39.26)     4:00.23 (31.43)     4:30.05 (29.82)
 14 Rund, Jack          18 Southern-FL          4:32.45    4:31.35          3  
                  28.91     1:01.71 (32.80)     1:37.40 (35.69)     2:12.67 (35.27)
        2:51.26 (38.59)     3:30.68 (39.42)     4:02.00 (31.32)     4:31.35 (29.35)
 -- Taylor, Jason       19 FLOR-FL              4:05.06   X4:04.17        
                  25.93       54.91 (28.98)     1:26.75 (31.84)     1:57.89 (31.14)
        2:34.25 (36.36)     3:11.56 (37.31)     3:38.08 (26.52)     4:04.17 (26.09)
 -- Harris, Taylor      19 Florida St.-FL       4:11.01   X4:08.86        
                  25.91       55.66 (29.75)     1:27.63 (31.97)     1:58.97 (31.34)
        2:34.83 (35.86)     3:11.40 (36.57)     3:40.60 (29.20)     4:08.86 (28.26)
Preliminaries
  6 Storie, Logan       21 FLOR-FL              4:05.25                   
  7 Pedraza, Yoelvis    23 FLOR-FL              4:05.37                   
  8 Solis, Eric         19 FLOR-FL              4:06.02                   
 10 Martin, Alexander   22 FLOR-FL              4:07.66                   
 12 Walsh, Robert       21 FLOR-FL              4:09.35                   
 13 Kennedy, Robert     20 FLOR-FL              4:09.39                   
 18 Sell, Tyler         18 Florida St.-FL       4:12.41                   
 19 Cruts, Chris        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:24.81                   
 23 Brothman, Eric         Nsu Sharks-FL        4:28.79                   
 24 Key, Jonathan          Nsu Sharks-FL        4:29.33                   
 25 Shimansky, Michael  21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:31.55                   
 28 Bunge, William         Nsu Sharks-FL        4:33.13                   
 29 Tarr, Alex             Nsu Sharks-FL        4:38.32                   
 30 Gambrell, Jesse     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:39.78                   
 
Event 16  Men Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.68  A NCAA
        3:54.68  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL              3:52.00    4:00.10 q      
                  25.67       55.35 (29.68)     1:25.78 (30.43)     1:55.65 (29.87)
        2:29.88 (34.23)     3:04.27 (34.39)     3:32.32 (28.05)     4:00.10 (27.78)
  2 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              3:48.00    4:01.70 q      
                  26.13       54.98 (28.85)     1:26.16 (31.18)     1:56.78 (30.62)
        2:31.64 (34.86)     3:06.28 (34.64)     3:34.43 (28.15)     4:01.70 (27.27)
  3 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     3:51.87    4:02.45 q      
                  25.68       55.65 (29.97)     1:25.87 (30.22)     1:55.92 (30.05)
        2:30.75 (34.83)     3:05.96 (35.21)     3:34.95 (28.99)     4:02.45 (27.50)
  4 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              3:54.00    4:02.50 q      
                  26.68       56.89 (30.21)     1:28.17 (31.28)     1:58.07 (29.90)
        2:32.73 (34.66)     3:07.96 (35.23)     3:37.03 (29.07)     4:02.50 (25.47)
  5 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL              4:00.00    4:05.06 q      
                                                                        1:59.16 ( )
        2:35.91 (36.75)     3:12.10 (36.19)     3:38.81 (26.71)     4:05.06 (26.25)
  6 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL              4:00.00    4:05.25 q      
                  26.39       55.85 (29.46)     1:27.80 (31.95)     1:59.35 (31.55)
        2:35.15 (35.80)     3:11.33 (36.18)     3:38.55 (27.22)     4:05.25 (26.70)
  7 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL              3:52.00    4:05.37 q      
                  27.28       58.65 (31.37)     1:29.14 (30.49)     1:59.93 (30.79)
        2:35.27 (35.34)     3:11.18 (35.91)     3:39.58 (28.40)     4:05.37 (25.79)
  8 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL              3:54.00    4:06.02 q      
                  26.24       56.44 (30.20)     1:28.79 (32.35)     1:59.56 (30.77)
        2:34.86 (35.30)     3:11.26 (36.40)     3:39.56 (28.30)     4:06.02 (26.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL       3:50.67    4:06.61 q      
                  26.82       57.36 (30.54)     1:27.57 (30.21)     1:57.45 (29.88)
        2:33.58 (36.13)     3:09.81 (36.23)     3:38.55 (28.74)     4:06.61 (28.06)
 10 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL              3:55.50    4:07.66 q      
                  26.68       56.87 (30.19)     1:28.42 (31.55)     1:58.45 (30.03)
        2:34.74 (36.29)     3:11.23 (36.49)     3:40.08 (28.85)     4:07.66 (27.58)
 11 Ball, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       3:56.69    4:09.02 q      
                  26.71       57.02 (30.31)     1:28.89 (31.87)     2:00.21 (31.32)
        2:36.36 (36.15)     3:12.04 (35.68)     3:40.88 (28.84)     4:09.02 (28.14)
 12 Walsh, Robert             21 FLOR-FL              4:02.00    4:09.35 q      
                  26.55       56.68 (30.13)     1:28.23 (31.55)     1:59.00 (30.77)
        2:35.37 (36.37)     3:11.63 (36.26)     3:40.95 (29.32)     4:09.35 (28.40)
 13 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL              4:00.00    4:09.39 q      
                  25.91       55.77 (29.86)     1:27.91 (32.14)     1:59.48 (31.57)
        2:34.53 (35.05)     3:10.71 (36.18)     3:41.45 (30.74)     4:09.39 (27.94)
 14 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL       3:55.09    4:10.71 q      
                  27.46       57.57 (30.11)     1:28.74 (31.17)     1:59.09 (30.35)
        2:36.11 (37.02)     3:13.02 (36.91)     3:42.51 (29.49)     4:10.71 (28.20)
 15 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL       3:55.96    4:11.01 q      
                  26.18       56.31 (30.13)     1:27.74 (31.43)     1:59.17 (31.43)
        2:35.57 (36.40)     3:13.20 (37.63)     3:42.62 (29.42)     4:11.01 (28.39)
 16 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     3:59.93    4:12.04 q      
                  27.38       59.23 (31.85)     1:31.63 (32.40)     2:02.95 (31.32)
        2:38.52 (35.57)     3:14.76 (36.24)     3:43.77 (29.01)     4:12.04 (28.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pena, Rafael              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:04.78    4:12.21        
                  27.09       57.58 (30.49)     1:31.92 (34.34)     2:05.75 (33.83)
        2:40.10 (34.35)     3:14.85 (34.75)     3:44.20 (29.35)     4:12.21 (28.01)
 18 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL       4:20.09    4:12.41        
                  26.09       55.94 (29.85)     1:27.98 (32.04)     2:00.18 (32.20)
        2:37.62 (37.44)     3:15.79 (38.17)     3:45.03 (29.24)     4:12.41 (27.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cruts, Chris              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:04.86    4:24.81        
                  27.58       58.75 (31.17)     1:31.68 (32.93)     2:04.97 (33.29)
        2:44.28 (39.31)     3:23.46 (39.18)     3:54.54 (31.08)     4:24.81 (30.27)
 20 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL        4:07.57    4:24.96        
                  27.01       57.82 (30.81)     1:32.57 (34.75)     2:07.00 (34.43)
        2:45.28 (38.28)     3:23.97 (38.69)     3:55.01 (31.04)     4:24.96 (29.95)
 21 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL        4:04.53    4:26.09        
                  27.31       59.62 (32.31)     1:35.50 (35.88)     2:10.22 (34.72)
        2:47.76 (37.54)     3:25.60 (37.84)     3:56.37 (30.77)     4:26.09 (29.72)
 22 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:11.76    4:28.34        
                  27.50       59.17 (31.67)     1:32.80 (33.63)     2:06.76 (33.96)
        2:46.40 (39.64)     3:26.28 (39.88)     3:57.87 (31.59)     4:28.34 (30.47)
 23 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL        4:15.46    4:28.79        
                  27.15       57.99 (30.84)     1:31.90 (33.91)     2:05.31 (33.41)
        2:45.82 (40.51)     3:26.41 (40.59)     3:57.77 (31.36)     4:28.79 (31.02)
 24 Key, Jonathan                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:12.70    4:29.33        
                  28.09     1:00.44 (32.35)     1:36.38 (35.94)     2:11.23 (34.85)
        2:49.04 (37.81)     3:27.57 (38.53)     3:58.75 (31.18)     4:29.33 (30.58)
 25 Shimansky, Michael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    4:31.55        
                  29.30     1:02.51 (33.21)     1:38.39 (35.88)     2:12.62 (34.23)
        2:53.43 (40.81)     3:34.42 (40.99)     4:03.65 (29.23)     4:31.55 (27.90)
 26 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL          4:08.25    4:32.45        
                  28.26   4:32.45 (4:04.19)                                        
 27 Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL          4:16.50    4:33.09        
                  29.02     1:01.22 (32.20)     1:37.22 (36.00)     2:12.70 (35.48)
        2:52.31 (39.61)     3:31.37 (39.06)     4:03.15 (31.78)     4:33.09 (29.94)
 28 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL        4:20.35    4:33.13        
                  28.61     1:01.00 (32.39)     1:36.80 (35.80)     2:11.32 (34.52)
        2:52.11 (40.79)     3:32.77 (40.66)     4:04.31 (31.54)     4:33.13 (28.82)
 29 Tarr, Alex                   Nsu Sharks-FL        4:10.99    4:38.32        
                  28.44     1:00.60 (32.16)     1:37.68 (37.08)     2:13.28 (35.60)
        2:52.87 (39.59)     3:34.34 (41.47)     4:06.82 (32.48)     4:38.32 (31.50)
 30 Gambrell, Jesse           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:40.99    4:39.78        
                  29.62     1:04.03 (34.41)     1:38.23 (34.20)     2:12.92 (34.69)
        2:51.54 (38.62)     3:31.63 (40.09)     4:06.26 (34.63)     4:39.78 (33.52)
 
Event 17  Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A NCAA
          54.62  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bateman, Sarah      20 FLOR-FL                55.63      55.07         20  
                  26.30       55.07 (28.77)                                        
  2 Saarnak, Annika     22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    54.61      55.31         17  
                  25.93       55.31 (29.38)                                        
  3 Hendry, CJ          22 Florida St.-FL         56.46      56.64         16  
                  26.51       56.64 (30.13)                                        
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin   18 FLOR-FL                57.11      56.74         15  
                  26.74       56.74 (30.00)                                        
  5 Selts, Brittany     21 Florida St.-FL         57.64      57.08         14  
                  26.45       57.08 (30.63)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Lily       20 FLOR-FL                56.76      57.25         13  
                  27.01       57.25 (30.24)                                        
  7 Butler, Danielle    20 FGCU-FL                58.30      57.55         12  
                  26.89       57.55 (30.66)                                        
  8 Novotny, Deidre     21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    58.15      58.19         11  
                  27.03       58.19 (31.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cianci, Alessandra  20 FGCU-FL                58.59      58.26          9  
                  27.26       58.26 (31.00)                                        
 10 Bessire, Jesse      19 Florida St.-FL         58.48      58.58          7  
                  27.63       58.58 (30.95)                                        
 11 Starke, Liz         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.95      58.77          6  
                  27.52       58.77 (31.25)                                        
 12 Porter, Jessie      18 FGCU-FL              1:00.10      58.89          5  
                  27.59       58.89 (31.30)                                        
 13 Hersey, Erin        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.71      59.07          4  
                  28.29       59.07 (30.78)                                        
 14 Richie, Chelsea     19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.25      59.48          3  
                  27.46       59.48 (32.02)                                        
 15 Nicholson, Haley    19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.83    1:00.72          2  
                  28.03     1:00.72 (32.69)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Taylor    20 Southern-FL          1:02.53    1:03.22          1  
                  29.50     1:03.22 (33.72)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Stafford, Shara     20 FLOR-FL                56.32                   
  8 Glasser, Nellie     18 FLOR-FL                57.90                   
 11 Pazevic, Alana      18 FLOR-FL                58.31                   
 13 Bohunicky, Jamie    20 FLOR-FL                58.54                   
 17 Coleman, Katie      19 Florida St.-FL         59.77                   
 21 Sandlin, Casey      19 Florida St.-FL       1:00.11                   
 22 Nyback, Jonna       22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.33                   
 23 Simpson, Erin       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.41                   
 24 Ivanova, Anastasia  18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.59                   
 25 Arasim, Haley       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.62                   
 26 Tanninen, Christin  18 FGCU-FL              1:00.88                   
 27 Smith, Kayla        20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.04                   
 28 Barker, Stephanie   20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.15                   
 29 Torres, Katie       18 Florida St.-FL       1:01.17                   
 30 Corvo, Cheryl       18 FGCU-FL              1:01.20                   
 31 Grenda, Taylor      20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.33                   
 32 Lytle, Teri         20 FGCU-FL              1:01.45                   
 33 Gonzalez, Allie     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.62                   
 34 Richardson, Jordan  19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.78                   
 35 Cooke, Taylor       21 FGCU-FL              1:01.99                   
 36 Westbrook, Katie    18 FGCU-FL              1:02.25                   
 37 Blizzard, Shannon   19 FGCU-FL              1:02.30                   
 39 Miller, Melissa     21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.54                   
 40 Smits, Kaitlin      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.64                   
 41 Nicholson, Katheri  18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:02.71                   
 42 Wilson, Hannah      18 Florida St.-FL       1:02.73                   
 43 Pruitt, Jessica     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.19                   
 44 Duncan, Kelsey      21 Southern-FL          1:03.35                   
 45 Onstott, Chelsea    18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.81                   
 46 Leonard, Marissa       Nsu Sharks-FL        1:04.16                   
 47 Butler, Ashley      18 Florida St.-FL       1:05.37                   
 48 Salvoch, Maria      19 Southern-FL          1:05.71                   
 49 Turner, Malinda     20 Southern-FL          1:05.74                   
 50 LeGro, Kristen      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:06.41                   
 51 Garland, Jenn       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:06.97                   
 52 McDonald, Carlee    18 Southern-FL          1:07.59                   
 53 Jarquin, Tisha      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:08.38                   
 54 Almqvist, Linnea    19 Southern-FL          1:09.24                   
 55 Novak, Kelli        21 FGCU-FL              1:09.54                   
 
Event 17  Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A NCAA
          54.62  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Saarnak, Annika           22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    55.62      54.61 qB     
                  25.40       54.61 (29.21)                                        
  2 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL                55.50      55.63 q      
                  25.79       55.63 (29.84)                                        
  3 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL                55.00      56.32 q      
                  26.60       56.32 (29.72)                                        
  4 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL         54.08      56.46 q      
                  26.34       56.46 (30.12)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                56.00      56.76 q      
                  26.58       56.76 (30.18)                                        
  6 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                54.30      57.11 q      
                  26.67       57.11 (30.44)                                        
  7 Selts, Brittany           21 Florida St.-FL         54.47      57.64 q      
                  26.74       57.64 (30.90)                                        
  8 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL                56.50      57.90 q      
                  27.49       57.90 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    55.90      58.15 q      
                  27.08       58.15 (31.07)                                        
 10 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL                56.10      58.30 q      
                  27.22       58.30 (31.08)                                        
 11 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                54.70      58.31 q      
                  27.67       58.31 (30.64)                                        
 12 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL         57.67      58.48 q      
                  27.58       58.48 (30.90)                                        
 13 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL                55.00      58.54 q      
                  27.59       58.54 (30.95)                                        
 14 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL                57.18      58.59 q      
                  27.70       58.59 (30.89)                                        
 15 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.50      59.25 q      
                  27.52       59.25 (31.73)                                        
 16 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.53      59.71 q      
                  28.66       59.71 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coleman, Katie            19 Florida St.-FL         54.85      59.77        
                  27.87       59.77 (31.90)                                        
 18 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.39      59.83        
                  27.83       59.83 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.44      59.95        
                  28.37       59.95 (31.58)                                        
 20 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL                57.35    1:00.10        
                  28.31     1:00.10 (31.79)                                        
 21 Sandlin, Casey            19 Florida St.-FL         59.15    1:00.11        
                  28.31     1:00.11 (31.80)                                        
 22 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.01    1:00.33        
                  28.11     1:00.33 (32.22)                                        
 23 Simpson, Erin             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    56.97    1:00.41        
                  28.17     1:00.41 (32.24)                                        
 24 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.00    1:00.59        
                  28.56     1:00.59 (32.03)                                        
 25 Arasim, Haley             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.60    1:00.62        
                  28.29     1:00.62 (32.33)                                        
 26 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL                59.99    1:00.88        
                  27.81     1:00.88 (33.07)                                        
 27 Smith, Kayla              20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.50    1:01.04        
                  27.84     1:01.04 (33.20)                                        
 28 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.24    1:01.15        
                  28.84     1:01.15 (32.31)                                        
 29 Torres, Katie             18 Florida St.-FL       1:00.11    1:01.17        
                  28.44     1:01.17 (32.73)                                        
 30 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL              1:03.99    1:01.20        
                  28.47     1:01.20 (32.73)                                        
 31 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.28    1:01.33        
                  29.19     1:01.33 (32.14)                                        
 32 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL                57.38    1:01.45        
                  28.22     1:01.45 (33.23)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Allie           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.20    1:01.62        
                  28.94     1:01.62 (32.68)                                        
 34 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.06    1:01.78        
                  29.40     1:01.78 (32.38)                                        
 35 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                59.99    1:01.99        
                  29.25     1:01.99 (32.74)                                        
 36 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL              1:02.33    1:02.25        
                  29.21     1:02.25 (33.04)                                        
 37 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL                58.95    1:02.30        
                  28.83     1:02.30 (33.47)                                        
 38 Reynolds, Taylor          20 Southern-FL            57.20    1:02.53        
                  28.71     1:02.53 (33.82)                                        
 39 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.65    1:02.54        
                  28.88     1:02.54 (33.66)                                        
 40 Smits, Kaitlin            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.20    1:02.64        
                  29.18     1:02.64 (33.46)                                        
 41 Nicholson, Katherine      18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.80    1:02.71        
                  28.89     1:02.71 (33.82)                                        
 42 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL         58.89    1:02.73        
                  29.94     1:02.73 (32.79)                                        
 43 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.84    1:03.19        
                  29.65     1:03.19 (33.54)                                        
 44 Duncan, Kelsey            21 Southern-FL            59.26    1:03.35        
                  29.73     1:03.35 (33.62)                                        
 45 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.49    1:03.81        
                  30.04     1:03.81 (33.77)                                        
 46 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:02.60    1:04.16        
                  29.29     1:04.16 (34.87)                                        
 47 Butler, Ashley            18 Florida St.-FL       1:05.70    1:05.37        
                  30.24     1:05.37 (35.13)                                        
 48 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL            59.69    1:05.71        
                  30.75     1:05.71 (34.96)                                        
 49 Turner, Malinda           20 Southern-FL          1:03.06    1:05.74        
                  30.67     1:05.74 (35.07)                                        
 50 LeGro, Kristen            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.00    1:06.41        
                  30.24     1:06.41 (36.17)                                        
 51 Garland, Jenn             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.56    1:06.97        
                  31.07     1:06.97 (35.90)                                        
 52 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL          1:03.00    1:07.59        
                  29.96     1:07.59 (37.63)                                        
 53 Jarquin, Tisha            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:08.84    1:08.38        
                  31.32     1:08.38 (37.06)                                        
 54 Almqvist, Linnea          19 Southern-FL          1:04.00    1:09.24        
                  31.47     1:09.24 (37.77)                                        
 55 Novak, Kelli              21 FGCU-FL              1:05.22    1:09.54        
                  32.10     1:09.54 (37.44)                                        
 
Event 18  Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A NCAA
          48.34  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer, Conor        21 FLOR-FL                49.66      49.42         20  
                  23.05       49.42 (26.37)                                        
  2 Martin, Cameron     19 FLOR-FL                50.06      49.70         17  
                  22.84       49.70 (26.86)                                        
  3 Shead, Matt         21 Florida St.-FL         50.70      50.19         16  
                  23.47       50.19 (26.72)                                        
  4 Gercsak, Balazs     23 FLOR-FL                51.16      51.14         15  
                  23.87       51.14 (27.27)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Danny       19 Florida St.-FL         51.31      51.17         14  
                  23.80       51.17 (27.37)                                        
  6 Williams, Eric      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.23      51.25         13  
                  23.83       51.25 (27.42)                                        
  7 Czarnecki, Mikolaj  21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.28      51.29         12  
                  24.29       51.29 (27.00)                                        
  8 Hayes, Robby        21 Florida St.-FL         51.46      51.31         11  
                  24.04       51.31 (27.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ospina, Jorge          Nsu Sharks-FL          52.20      52.24          9  
                  24.28       52.24 (27.96)                                        
 10 Griffith, Tyler     21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.54      52.59          7  
                  24.73       52.59 (27.86)                                        
 11 Janzen, Bruce       19 Southern-FL            53.00      52.93          6  
                  24.59       52.93 (28.34)                                        
 12 Gorman, Greg        20 Southern-FL            54.66      54.15          5  
                  25.60       54.15 (28.55)                                        
 13 Rubenchik, Darren      Nsu Sharks-FL          55.25      54.81          4  
                  25.63       54.81 (29.18)                                        
 14 Dougan, Ash            Nsu Sharks-FL          54.24      56.16          3  
                  26.13       56.16 (30.03)                                        
 -- Yuan, Michael       21 FLOR-FL                51.34     X51.02        
                  24.00       51.02 (27.02)                                        
 -- Codam, Kristoffer   20 Southern-FL            56.58     X56.92        
                  26.46       56.92 (30.46)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Huen, Gabriel       22 FLOR-FL                51.37                   
 11 Sommer, Scott       19 FLOR-FL                51.50                   
 11 Wolk, Karl          21 FLOR-FL                51.50                   
 14 Weber, Mark         20 Florida St.-FL         52.21                   
 15 Norton, Matthew     21 FLOR-FL                52.34                   
 17 Forbes, Alan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.66                   
 17 Cox, Mark           19 Florida St.-FL         52.66                   
 20 De Angulo, Mateo    20 Florida St.-FL         53.09                   
 20 Aitken, Michael     20 Florida St.-FL         53.09                   
 22 Fermin, Anthony     20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.16                   
 23 Jordan, Jonathan    20 FLOR-FL                53.37                   
 24 Rudolf, David       23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.58                   
 25 Fernandez, Alex     19 Florida St.-FL         53.63                   
 27 Romano, Tim         18 Florida St.-FL         54.25                   
 29 Lochte, Devon       20 FLOR-FL                55.03                   
 30 Bailey, Trice       19 Florida St.-FL         55.07                   
 31 Murray, Paul        18 Florida St.-FL         55.12                   
 32 Walsh, John         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.15                   
 34 Taddeo, James       20 Florida St.-FL         55.60                   
 35 Rabelo, Manuel      21 FLOR-FL                55.71                   
 36 Shelley, Jim           Nsu Sharks-FL          55.79                   
 37 Hayes, John Michae     Nsu Sharks-FL          55.89                   
 38 Wilson, Tyler          Nsu Sharks-FL          56.06                   
 39 Booth, Bob          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.35                   
 40 Brothman, Eric         Nsu Sharks-FL          56.43                   
 41 Ferreira, Miguel    20 Southern-FL            56.56                   
 43 Forte, Brian        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.80                   
 44 Dorian, Kelly       20 Southern-FL            57.30                   
 45 Norris, Chris          Nsu Sharks-FL          57.42                   
 46 Moran, Brian        19 Southern-FL            57.88                   
 47 Nguyen, Thomas      18 Southern-FL            58.02                   
 48 Erton, Erik         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.29                   
 49 Byrnes, Evan        17 Southern-FL            59.33                   
 50 Gibson, Harrison    18 FLOR-FL              1:08.85                   
 
Event 18  Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A NCAA
          48.34  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                49.90      49.66 q      
                  22.86       49.66 (26.80)                                        
  2 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL                49.20      50.06 q      
                  23.18       50.06 (26.88)                                        
  3 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL         48.54      50.70 q      
                  24.02       50.70 (26.68)                                        
  4 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL                50.90      51.16 q      
                  24.05       51.16 (27.11)                                        
  5 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.73      51.23 q      
                  23.27       51.23 (27.96)                                        
  6 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.23      51.28 q      
                  24.23       51.28 (27.05)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL         57.24      51.31 q      
                  24.21       51.31 (27.10)                                        
  8 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL                49.90      51.34 q      
                  24.11       51.34 (27.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL                47.50      51.37 q      
                  23.99       51.37 (27.38)                                        
 10 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL         57.85      51.46 q      
                  24.01       51.46 (27.45)                                        
 11 Sommer, Scott             19 FLOR-FL                52.50      51.50 q      
                  25.01       51.50 (26.49)                                        
 11 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL                49.00      51.50 q      
                  24.10       51.50 (27.40)                                        
 13 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL          48.22      52.20 q      
                  24.35       52.20 (27.85)                                        
 14 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL         50.35      52.21 q      
                  24.28       52.21 (27.93)                                        
 15 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL                48.80      52.34 q      
                  24.39       52.34 (27.95)                                        
 16 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.57      52.54 q      
                  24.62       52.54 (27.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.01      52.66        
                  24.46       52.66 (28.20)                                        
 17 Cox, Mark                 19 Florida St.-FL         57.70      52.66        
                  25.15       52.66 (27.51)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Janzen, Bruce             19 Southern-FL            49.60      53.00        
                  24.84       53.00 (28.16)                                        
 20 Aitken, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL         49.42      53.09        
                  24.96       53.09 (28.13)                                        
 20 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL         57.00      53.09        
                  24.75       53.09 (28.34)                                        
 22 Fermin, Anthony           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.21      53.16        
                  24.58       53.16 (28.58)                                        
 23 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL                52.60      53.37        
                  25.15       53.37 (28.22)                                        
 24 Rudolf, David             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.43      53.58        
                  24.97       53.58 (28.61)                                        
 25 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL         58.66      53.63        
                  25.60       53.63 (28.03)                                        
 26 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL          50.85      54.24        
                  25.40       54.24 (28.84)                                        
 27 Romano, Tim               18 Florida St.-FL         52.31      54.25        
                  25.38       54.25 (28.87)                                        
 28 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL            53.15      54.66        
                  25.51       54.66 (29.15)                                        
 29 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL                53.50      55.03        
                  25.82       55.03 (29.21)                                        
 30 Bailey, Trice             19 Florida St.-FL         52.42      55.07        
                  25.39       55.07 (29.68)                                        
 31 Murray, Paul              18 Florida St.-FL         56.10      55.12        
                  25.26       55.12 (29.86)                                        
 32 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT      55.15        
                  25.82       55.15 (29.33)                                        
 33 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL          51.87      55.25        
                  25.70       55.25 (29.55)                                        
 34 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL         56.73      55.60        
                  25.33       55.60 (30.27)                                        
 35 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL                52.50      55.71        
                  25.72       55.71 (29.99)                                        
 36 Shelley, Jim                 Nsu Sharks-FL          53.80      55.79        
                  25.46       55.79 (30.33)                                        
 37 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL          52.65      55.89        
                  26.13       55.89 (29.76)                                        
 38 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL          51.73      56.06        
                  26.26       56.06 (29.80)                                        
 39 Booth, Bob                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.37      56.35        
                  26.26       56.35 (30.09)                                        
 40 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL          53.88      56.43        
                  26.47       56.43 (29.96)                                        
 41 Ferreira, Miguel          20 Southern-FL            54.00      56.56        
                  26.38       56.56 (30.18)                                        
 42 Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL            55.00      56.58        
                  26.25       56.58 (30.33)                                        
 43 Forte, Brian              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.20      56.80        
                  26.56       56.80 (30.24)                                        
 44 Dorian, Kelly             20 Southern-FL            50.91      57.30        
                  26.55       57.30 (30.75)                                        
 45 Norris, Chris                Nsu Sharks-FL          56.38      57.42        
                  27.14       57.42 (30.28)                                        
 46 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL            59.87      57.88        
                  26.68       57.88 (31.20)                                        
 47 Nguyen, Thomas            18 Southern-FL            55.50      58.02        
                  26.69       58.02 (31.33)                                        
 48 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.00      58.29        
                  26.88       58.29 (31.41)                                        
 49 Byrnes, Evan              17 Southern-FL            54.00      59.33        
                  27.44       59.33 (31.89)                                        
 50 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL                57.00    1:08.85        
                  30.61     1:08.85 (38.24)                                        
 
Event 19  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A NCAA
        1:49.22  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   18 FLOR-FL              1:50.14    1:48.42 B       20  
                  25.85       53.50 (27.65)     1:21.06 (27.56)     1:48.42 (27.36)
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie    20 FLOR-FL              1:50.97    1:49.91         17  
                  26.56       54.49 (27.93)     1:22.14 (27.65)     1:49.91 (27.77)
  3 Crippen, Teresa     20 FLOR-FL              1:50.16    1:50.79         16  
                  26.37       54.42 (28.05)     1:22.80 (28.38)     1:50.79 (27.99)
  4 Mills, Holly        21 Florida St.-FL       1:52.60    1:51.75         15  
                  26.53       54.78 (28.25)     1:23.29 (28.51)     1:51.75 (28.46)
  5 Daniel, Leah        19 FGCU-FL              1:53.40    1:52.62         14  
                  26.65       55.29 (28.64)     1:24.29 (29.00)     1:52.62 (28.33)
  6 Sarandos, Stephani  20 Florida St.-FL       1:53.80    1:52.90         13  
                  26.80       55.61 (28.81)     1:24.25 (28.64)     1:52.90 (28.65)
  7 Smith, Caroline     19 Florida St.-FL       1:53.52    1:54.31         12  
                  27.13       55.63 (28.50)     1:24.84 (29.21)     1:54.31 (29.47)
  8 Porter, Jessie      18 FGCU-FL              1:55.05    1:54.53         11  
                  26.58       55.50 (28.92)     1:25.00 (29.50)     1:54.53 (29.53)
B - Final
  9 Nyback, Jonna       22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.01    1:55.23          9  
                  27.27       56.67 (29.40)     1:26.17 (29.50)     1:55.23 (29.06)
 10 Jacoby, Lauren      22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:55.37    1:55.77          7  
                  27.41       57.12 (29.71)     1:27.04 (29.92)     1:55.77 (28.73)
 11 Meeder, Lindsey     18 FGCU-FL              1:57.00    1:56.01          6  
                  27.17       56.64 (29.47)     1:26.17 (29.53)     1:56.01 (29.84)
 12 Labreche, Ryann     21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:56.59    1:56.95          5  
                  27.56       57.10 (29.54)     1:27.11 (30.01)     1:56.95 (29.84)
 13 Nowak, Michala      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.39    1:57.91          4  
                  26.78       56.53 (29.75)     1:27.12 (30.59)     1:57.91 (30.79)
 14 Potter, Cara        21 Southern-FL          2:00.04    1:58.42          3  
                  27.34       57.61 (30.27)     1:28.27 (30.66)     1:58.42 (30.15)
 15 Scraggs, Emily      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:57.25    1:58.81          2  
                  27.57       58.03 (30.46)     1:28.62 (30.59)     1:58.81 (30.19)
 16 Casillas, Alicia    23 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:59.94    2:01.86          1  
                  28.08       58.54 (30.46)     1:30.23 (31.69)     2:01.86 (31.63)
Preliminaries
  4 Smith, Kirsten      20 FLOR-FL              1:52.50                   
  9 Oliver, Tiffany     18 Florida St.-FL       1:54.02                   
 10 Henkel, Julia       18 Florida St.-FL       1:54.10                   
 11 Showalter, Corinne  20 FLOR-FL              1:54.43                   
 13 Frehling, Kaitlin   18 FLOR-FL              1:55.30                   
 14 Nagy, Julia         19 FLOR-FL              1:55.32                   
 17 Milne, Sharla       19 FLOR-FL              1:56.30                   
 19 Lehtonen, Eva       19 FLOR-FL              1:56.82                   
 20 McMahon, Sara       19 Florida St.-FL       1:56.86                   
 22 Harrington, Mariss  19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.11                   
 23 Harris, Emily       19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.22                   
 25 Westbrook, Katie    18 FGCU-FL              1:57.27                   
 26 Matheiu, Alicia     18 FLOR-FL              1:57.54                   
 27 Wilson, Hannah      18 Florida St.-FL       1:58.05                   
 29 Cooke, Taylor       21 FGCU-FL              1:58.72                   
 30 Glasser, Nellie     18 FLOR-FL              1:58.80                   
 31 Corvo, Cheryl       18 FGCU-FL              1:59.09                   
 32 Black, Erin         19 FGCU-FL              1:59.37                   
 33 Hansen, Nikki       18 FGCU-FL              1:59.51                   
 34 Allison, Corey      20 Florida St.-FL       1:59.58                   
 37 Potter, Kristen     19 FGCU-FL              2:00.06                   
 38 Broadbent, Char     19 Florida St.-FL       2:00.17                   
 39 Cianci, Alessandra  20 FGCU-FL              2:00.60                   
 40 Aranda, Ashley         Nsu Sharks-FL        2:00.63                   
 41 Smiddy, Susan       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:00.97                   
 42 Lytle, Teri         20 FGCU-FL              2:01.45                   
 43 Miller, Melissa     21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.48                   
 44 Broadley, Liz       19 Southern-FL          2:01.80                   
 45 Melymuka, Mandy     19 FGCU-FL              2:02.00                   
 46 Coleman, Katie      19 Florida St.-FL       2:02.21                   
 47 LeGro, Kristen      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.75                   
 48 Leonard, Marissa       Nsu Sharks-FL        2:02.94                   
 49 Gaynor, Nicole         Nsu Sharks-FL        2:02.99                   
 50 Barker, Stephanie   20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:03.18                   
 51 Mills Pinto, Isabe  21 FGCU-FL              2:03.58                   
 52 Menne, Lisa         18 Southern-FL          2:03.60                   
 53 Bransford, Ashley      Nsu Sharks-FL        2:04.12                   
 54 McIntyre, Anna      19 Southern-FL          2:04.34                   
 55 Pruitt, Jessica     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.60                   
 56 Escorcia, Emily     18 FGCU-FL              2:04.68                   
 57 Tanninen, Christin  18 FGCU-FL              2:04.74                   
 58 Ruf, Kelly          20 Southern-FL          2:06.03                   
 59 Yakymiw, Kelley        Nsu Sharks-FL        2:06.09                   
 60 Smith, Kaitlyn      21 Southern-FL          2:06.73                   
 61 Ford, Sarabeth      19 Southern-FL          2:07.57                   
 62 McDonald, Carlee    18 Southern-FL          2:07.67                   
 63 Momsen, Jordon      19 Southern-FL          2:09.77                   
 64 Wright, Nicole      19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:12.88                   
 65 Wilson, Courtney       Nsu Sharks-FL        2:13.09                   
 66 Ghandour, Kristen      Nsu Sharks-FL        2:15.27                   
 67 Elliot, Kaley       19 Southern-FL          2:23.79                   
 
Event 19  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A NCAA
        1:49.22  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              1:48.80    1:50.14 q      
                  25.90       53.76 (27.86)     1:22.18 (28.42)     1:50.14 (27.96)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              1:47.80    1:50.16 q      
                  26.30       54.38 (28.08)     1:22.91 (28.53)     1:50.16 (27.25)
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL              1:46.50    1:50.97 q      
                  26.29       54.28 (27.99)     1:22.49 (28.21)     1:50.97 (28.48)
  4 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL              1:49.00    1:52.50 q      
                  26.60       54.85 (28.25)     1:23.51 (28.66)     1:52.50 (28.99)
  5 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL       1:47.70    1:52.60 q      
                  26.20       54.75 (28.55)     1:23.94 (29.19)     1:52.60 (28.66)
  6 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL              1:48.73    1:53.40 q      
                  26.70       55.25 (28.55)     1:24.45 (29.20)     1:53.40 (28.95)
  7 Smith, Caroline           19 Florida St.-FL       1:51.34    1:53.52 q      
                  27.19       55.76 (28.57)     1:24.42 (28.66)     1:53.52 (29.10)
  8 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL       1:52.71    1:53.80 q      
                  26.88       55.79 (28.91)     1:24.65 (28.86)     1:53.80 (29.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oliver, Tiffany           18 Florida St.-FL       1:52.05    1:54.02 q      
                  26.40       55.24 (28.84)     1:24.80 (29.56)     1:54.02 (29.22)
 10 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL       1:51.85    1:54.10 q      
                  27.18       55.39 (28.21)     1:24.51 (29.12)     1:54.10 (29.59)
 11 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL              1:48.80    1:54.43 q      
                  26.92       55.56 (28.64)     1:24.92 (29.36)     1:54.43 (29.51)
 12 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL              1:53.16    1:55.05 q      
                  26.65       55.78 (29.13)     1:25.57 (29.79)     1:55.05 (29.48)
 13 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL              1:49.50    1:55.30 q      
                  26.44       55.52 (29.08)     1:25.23 (29.71)     1:55.30 (30.07)
 14 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL              1:52.00    1:55.32 q      
                  27.10       56.20 (29.10)     1:25.65 (29.45)     1:55.32 (29.67)
 15 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:49.40    1:55.37 q      
                  27.05       56.21 (29.16)     1:25.82 (29.61)     1:55.37 (29.55)
 16 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:49.12    1:56.01 q      
                  27.33       56.49 (29.16)     1:26.09 (29.60)     1:56.01 (29.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL              1:53.00    1:56.30        
                  27.49       56.79 (29.30)     1:26.74 (29.95)     1:56.30 (29.56)
 18 Labreche, Ryann           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:50.60    1:56.59        
                  27.38       56.49 (29.11)     1:26.38 (29.89)     1:56.59 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL              1:49.00    1:56.82        
                  26.92       56.38 (29.46)     1:26.60 (30.22)     1:56.82 (30.22)
 20 McMahon, Sara             19 Florida St.-FL       1:53.29    1:56.86        
                  27.21       56.52 (29.31)     1:26.67 (30.15)     1:56.86 (30.19)
 21 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL              1:54.23    1:57.00        
                  27.10       56.53 (29.43)     1:26.35 (29.82)     1:57.00 (30.65)
 22 Harrington, Marissa       19 Florida St.-FL       1:50.53    1:57.11        
                  27.44       56.85 (29.41)     1:27.05 (30.20)     1:57.11 (30.06)
 23 Harris, Emily             19 Florida St.-FL       1:55.70    1:57.22        
                  27.35       57.12 (29.77)     1:27.27 (30.15)     1:57.22 (29.95)
 24 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.00    1:57.25        
                  26.80       57.25 (30.45)     1:27.61 (30.36)     1:57.25 (29.64)
 25 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL              1:58.07    1:57.27        
                  27.51       57.10 (29.59)     1:27.16 (30.06)     1:57.27 (30.11)
 26 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL              1:51.10    1:57.54        
                  27.83       57.21 (29.38)     1:27.29 (30.08)     1:57.54 (30.25)
 27 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL       1:54.00    1:58.05        
                  28.12       58.44 (30.32)     1:28.75 (30.31)     1:58.05 (29.30)
 28 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.47    1:58.39        
                  27.33       57.26 (29.93)     1:27.88 (30.62)     1:58.39 (30.51)
 29 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL              1:53.29    1:58.72        
                  28.10       58.38 (30.28)     1:28.84 (30.46)     1:58.72 (29.88)
 30 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    1:58.80        
                  27.77       57.37 (29.60)     1:28.00 (30.63)     1:58.80 (30.80)
 31 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL              1:59.15    1:59.09        
                  28.06       58.52 (30.46)     1:28.80 (30.28)     1:59.09 (30.29)
 32 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL              1:58.55    1:59.37        
                  27.82       58.38 (30.56)     1:29.40 (31.02)     1:59.37 (29.97)
 33 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              1:58.66    1:59.51        
                  28.01       57.88 (29.87)     1:28.42 (30.54)     1:59.51 (31.09)
 34 Allison, Corey            20 Florida St.-FL       1:58.34    1:59.58        
                  28.08       58.23 (30.15)     1:29.08 (30.85)     1:59.58 (30.50)
 35 Casillas, Alicia          23 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:54.22    1:59.94        
                  27.31       57.07 (29.76)     1:28.39 (31.32)     1:59.94 (31.55)
 36 Potter, Cara              21 Southern-FL          2:00.07    2:00.04        
                  28.39       59.01 (30.62)     1:29.94 (30.93)     2:00.04 (30.10)
 37 Potter, Kristen           19 FGCU-FL              1:53.69    2:00.06        
                  28.33       58.66 (30.33)     1:29.56 (30.90)     2:00.06 (30.50)
 38 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL       1:51.54    2:00.17        
                  27.49       58.15 (30.66)     1:29.20 (31.05)     2:00.17 (30.97)
 39 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL              2:03.21    2:00.60        
                  28.95     1:00.11 (31.16)     1:30.73 (30.62)     2:00.60 (29.87)
 40 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL        1:55.14    2:00.63        
                  28.54       59.18 (30.64)     1:30.18 (31.00)     2:00.63 (30.45)
 41 Smiddy, Susan             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:57.09    2:00.97        
                  27.30       57.20 (29.90)     1:28.67 (31.47)     2:00.97 (32.30)
 42 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL              1:53.83    2:01.45        
                  28.81     1:00.11 (31.30)     1:31.11 (31.00)     2:01.45 (30.34)
 43 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.56    2:01.48        
                  28.38       58.93 (30.55)     1:30.29 (31.36)     2:01.48 (31.19)
 44 Broadley, Liz             19 Southern-FL          1:54.99    2:01.80        
                  28.13       58.82 (30.69)     1:30.62 (31.80)     2:01.80 (31.18)
 45 Melymuka, Mandy           19 FGCU-FL              2:03.53    2:02.00        
                  28.48       59.42 (30.94)     1:31.00 (31.58)     2:02.00 (31.00)
 46 Coleman, Katie            19 Florida St.-FL       1:53.65    2:02.21        
                  28.54       59.87 (31.33)     1:31.37 (31.50)     2:02.21 (30.84)
 47 LeGro, Kristen            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.97    2:02.75        
                  28.64     1:00.29 (31.65)     1:32.74 (32.45)     2:02.75 (30.01)
 48 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:03.60    2:02.94        
                  28.29       59.10 (30.81)     1:31.25 (32.15)     2:02.94 (31.69)
 49 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:05.81    2:02.99        
                  29.31     1:00.85 (31.54)     1:32.59 (31.74)     2:02.99 (30.40)
 50 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.34    2:03.18        
                  28.58       59.62 (31.04)     1:31.69 (32.07)     2:03.18 (31.49)
 51 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL              1:56.56    2:03.58        
                  27.27       57.88 (30.61)     1:30.79 (32.91)     2:03.58 (32.79)
 52 Menne, Lisa               18 Southern-FL          1:57.56    2:03.60        
                  28.30       58.71 (30.41)     1:30.85 (32.14)     2:03.60 (32.75)
 53 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL        2:01.76    2:04.12        
                  28.21     1:00.03 (31.82)     1:32.56 (32.53)     2:04.12 (31.56)
 54 McIntyre, Anna            19 Southern-FL          2:05.34    2:04.34        
                  28.87     1:00.33 (31.46)     1:32.16 (31.83)     2:04.34 (32.18)
 55 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.55    2:04.60        
                  29.82     1:00.94 (31.12)     1:32.88 (31.94)     2:04.60 (31.72)
 56 Escorcia, Emily           18 FGCU-FL              1:58.99    2:04.68        
                  28.36       59.30 (30.94)     1:31.66 (32.36)     2:04.68 (33.02)
 57 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL              1:54.45    2:04.74        
                  27.83       58.83 (31.00)     1:31.97 (33.14)     2:04.74 (32.77)
 58 Ruf, Kelly                20 Southern-FL          2:04.56    2:06.03        
                  28.57     1:00.50 (31.93)     1:33.54 (33.04)     2:06.03 (32.49)
 59 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL        2:03.87    2:06.09        
                  29.66     1:01.52 (31.86)     1:34.33 (32.81)     2:06.09 (31.76)
 60 Smith, Kaitlyn            21 Southern-FL          1:58.25    2:06.73        
                  28.98     1:00.51 (31.53)     1:33.28 (32.77)     2:06.73 (33.45)
 61 Ford, Sarabeth            19 Southern-FL          2:05.73    2:07.57        
                  29.88     1:01.68 (31.80)     1:34.52 (32.84)     2:07.57 (33.05)
 62 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL          2:02.00    2:07.67        
                  29.48     1:01.15 (31.67)     1:34.05 (32.90)     2:07.67 (33.62)
 63 Momsen, Jordon            19 Southern-FL          2:02.35    2:09.77        
                  28.76     1:00.98 (32.22)     1:34.99 (34.01)     2:09.77 (34.78)
 64 Wright, Nicole            19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:05.09    2:12.88        
                  30.43     1:03.51 (33.08)     1:37.96 (34.45)     2:12.88 (34.92)
 65 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:07.12    2:13.09        
                  31.92     1:05.91 (33.99)     1:40.05 (34.14)     2:13.09 (33.04)
 66 Ghandour, Kristen            Nsu Sharks-FL        2:11.20    2:15.27        
                  31.57     1:06.09 (34.52)     1:40.82 (34.73)     2:15.27 (34.45)
 67 Elliot, Kaley             19 Southern-FL          2:15.00    2:23.79        
                  31.57     1:07.85 (36.28)     1:45.42 (37.57)     2:23.79 (38.37)
 
Event 20  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A NCAA
        1:38.29  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Storie, Logan       21 FLOR-FL              1:40.90    1:39.27         20  
                  23.65       48.66 (25.01)     1:13.64 (24.98)     1:39.27 (25.63)
  2 Norton, Matthew     21 FLOR-FL              1:40.90    1:41.05         17  
                  23.40       49.05 (25.65)     1:15.07 (26.02)     1:41.05 (25.98)
  3 De Angulo, Mateo    20 Florida St.-FL       1:43.68    1:41.15         16  
                  23.99       49.70 (25.71)     1:15.36 (25.66)     1:41.15 (25.79)
  4 Taylor, Matthew     18 Florida St.-FL       1:43.30    1:42.45         15  
                  24.00       49.87 (25.87)     1:16.20 (26.33)     1:42.45 (26.25)
  5 Gercsak, Balazs     23 FLOR-FL              1:40.83    1:42.96         14  
                  24.51       50.36 (25.85)     1:16.46 (26.10)     1:42.96 (26.50)
  6 Sell, Tyler         18 Florida St.-FL       1:42.50    1:44.15         13  
                  24.26       50.38 (26.12)     1:17.24 (26.86)     1:44.15 (26.91)
  7 Van Zee, Jay        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:45.25    1:44.71         12  
                  24.35       50.74 (26.39)     1:17.59 (26.85)     1:44.71 (27.12)
  8 Ospina, Jorge          Nsu Sharks-FL        1:46.15    1:48.66         11  
                  24.53       51.41 (26.88)     1:19.94 (28.53)     1:48.66 (28.72)
B - Final
  9 Carroll, Steven     19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:46.77    1:42.88          9  
                  24.15       50.30 (26.15)     1:16.97 (26.67)     1:42.88 (25.91)
 10 Jackwin, Eric       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:47.28    1:45.44          7  
                  24.41       50.57 (26.16)     1:17.80 (27.23)     1:45.44 (27.64)
 11 Caldwell, Nathan       Nsu Sharks-FL        1:47.85    1:48.44          6  
                  25.51       52.73 (27.22)     1:19.97 (27.24)     1:48.44 (28.47)
 12 Dougan, Ash            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:48.00    1:50.30          5  
                  25.11       53.48 (28.37)     1:22.58 (29.10)     1:50.30 (27.72)
 13 Edwards, Zach       18 Southern-FL          1:55.35    1:51.50          4  
                  25.03       53.26 (28.23)     1:22.71 (29.45)     1:51.50 (28.79)
 14 Gorman, Greg        20 Southern-FL          1:53.56    1:55.34          3  
                  26.57       55.75 (29.18)     1:25.71 (29.96)     1:55.34 (29.63)
 15 Byrnes, Evan        17 Southern-FL          2:00.60    2:01.25          2  
                  27.02       57.47 (30.45)     1:29.20 (31.73)     2:01.25 (32.05)
 -- Raymond, Jeffrey    20 FLOR-FL              1:41.23   X1:41.40        
                  23.20       48.82 (25.62)     1:15.22 (26.40)     1:41.40 (26.18)
Preliminaries
  5 Signorin, Connor    18 FLOR-FL              1:41.52                   
  6 Pedraza, Yoelvis    23 FLOR-FL              1:41.91                   
  7 Taylor, Jason       19 FLOR-FL              1:42.15                   
  9 Sommer, Scott       19 FLOR-FL              1:42.57                   
 12 deBorde, Bradley    18 FLOR-FL              1:43.69                   
 13 Jordan, Jonathan    20 FLOR-FL              1:43.92                   
 14 Pendleton, Stephen  21 Florida St.-FL       1:44.03                   
 15 Halfacre, Jeb       20 Southern-FL          1:44.53                   
 16 Howell, Brian       20 FLOR-FL              1:44.89                   
 17 Turner, James       20 FLOR-FL              1:45.22                   
 19 Deedrick, Jack      18 Florida St.-FL       1:45.35                   
 20 Trotta, Eric        19 FLOR-FL              1:45.36                   
 21 Williams, Eric      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:45.51                   
 22 Hayes, Robby        21 Florida St.-FL       1:45.63                   
 23 Martin, Alexander   22 FLOR-FL              1:45.69                   
 24 Morrison, Brad      19 Florida St.-FL       1:45.95                   
 25 Nguyen, Danny       19 Florida St.-FL       1:46.01                   
 27 Huen, Gabriel       22 FLOR-FL              1:46.31                   
 28 Fernandez, Alex     19 Florida St.-FL       1:46.45                   
 29 Weber, Mark         20 Florida St.-FL       1:46.67                   
 31 Iriondo, Hibai      19 Florida St.-FL       1:46.92                   
 33 Bailey, Trice       19 Florida St.-FL       1:47.72                   
 34 Dennison, George    18 FLOR-FL              1:47.75                   
 37 Cox, Mark           19 Florida St.-FL       1:48.02                   
 38 Nunez, John         18 FLOR-FL              1:48.58                   
 39 Rausch, Spencer     21 Florida St.-FL       1:48.63                   
 40 Lochte, Devon       20 FLOR-FL              1:48.69                   
 41 Taddeo, James       20 Florida St.-FL       1:48.77                   
 42 Davis, Josh            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:49.31                   
 43 Goosen, Levar       18 FLOR-FL              1:49.51                   
 44 Reed, Tyler         19 Florida St.-FL       1:49.62                   
 45 Lowe, Trevor        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:49.73                   
 46 Ball, Tyler         19 Florida St.-FL       1:50.01                   
 47 Pfahler, Cameron       Nsu Sharks-FL        1:50.08                   
 48 Hornikel, Armin        Nsu Sharks-FL        1:50.50                   
 49 Grundstrom, Jonas      Nsu Sharks-FL        1:50.59                   
 50 Shimansky, Michael  21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:50.77                   
 51 Norris, Chris          Nsu Sharks-FL        1:51.07                   
 52 Bunge, William         Nsu Sharks-FL        1:52.03                   
 53 Gettino, Mark       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:52.33                   
 55 Tarr, Alex             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:54.13                   
 56 Erton, Erik         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:54.70                   
 
Event 20  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A NCAA
        1:38.29  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL              1:36.00    1:40.83 q      
                  23.88       49.31 (25.43)     1:15.07 (25.76)     1:40.83 (25.76)
  2 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL              1:36.80    1:40.90 q      
                  23.93       49.39 (25.46)     1:14.77 (25.38)     1:40.90 (26.13)
  2 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL              1:40.00    1:40.90 q      
                  23.60       49.50 (25.90)     1:15.21 (25.71)     1:40.90 (25.69)
  4 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL              1:36.80    1:41.23 q      
                  23.61       49.04 (25.43)     1:15.02 (25.98)     1:41.23 (26.21)
  5 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              1:40.00    1:41.52 q      
                  24.06       49.87 (25.81)     1:15.81 (25.94)     1:41.52 (25.71)
  6 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL              1:44.00    1:41.91 q      
                  24.39       50.71 (26.32)     1:16.24 (25.53)     1:41.91 (25.67)
  7 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL              1:38.90    1:42.15 q      
                  24.15       49.93 (25.78)     1:16.00 (26.07)     1:42.15 (26.15)
  8 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL       1:42.48    1:42.50 q      
                  24.17       50.77 (26.60)     1:17.19 (26.42)     1:42.50 (25.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sommer, Scott             19 FLOR-FL              1:41.50    1:42.57 q      
                  24.84       51.79 (26.95)     1:17.61 (25.82)     1:42.57 (24.96)
 10 Taylor, Matthew           18 Florida St.-FL       1:39.55    1:43.30 q      
                  24.42       50.55 (26.13)     1:16.85 (26.30)     1:43.30 (26.45)
 11 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL       1:39.89    1:43.68 q      
                  24.31       50.57 (26.26)     1:17.15 (26.58)     1:43.68 (26.53)
 12 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL              1:37.90    1:43.69 q      
                  24.54       50.99 (26.45)     1:17.63 (26.64)     1:43.69 (26.06)
 13 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL              1:39.80    1:43.92 q      
                  24.80       51.08 (26.28)     1:17.06 (25.98)     1:43.92 (26.86)
 14 Pendleton, Stephen        21 Florida St.-FL       1:37.90    1:44.03 q      
                  24.05       50.41 (26.36)     1:17.08 (26.67)     1:44.03 (26.95)
 15 Halfacre, Jeb             20 Southern-FL          1:42.91    1:44.53 q      
                  23.98       50.45 (26.47)     1:17.35 (26.90)     1:44.53 (27.18)
 16 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              1:42.50    1:44.89 q      
                  25.26       51.98 (26.72)     1:18.63 (26.65)     1:44.89 (26.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Turner, James             20 FLOR-FL              1:38.70    1:45.22        
                  24.10       50.04 (25.94)     1:16.65 (26.61)     1:45.22 (28.57)
 18 Van Zee, Jay              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:40.92    1:45.25        
                  24.70   1:45.25 (1:20.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deedrick, Jack            18 Florida St.-FL       1:41.57    1:45.35        
                  24.54       50.86 (26.32)     1:18.25 (27.39)     1:45.35 (27.10)
 20 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL              1:45.00    1:45.36        
                  24.82       51.59 (26.77)     1:18.72 (27.13)     1:45.36 (26.64)
 21 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:49.73    1:45.51        
                  24.05       50.32 (26.27)     1:17.51 (27.19)     1:45.51 (28.00)
 22 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL       1:38.04    1:45.63        
                  24.44       51.10 (26.66)     1:18.35 (27.25)     1:45.63 (27.28)
 23 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL              1:38.00    1:45.69        
                  24.39       50.98 (26.59)     1:18.49 (27.51)     1:45.69 (27.20)
 24 Morrison, Brad            19 Florida St.-FL       1:48.35    1:45.95        
                  24.35       51.06 (26.71)     1:18.49 (27.43)     1:45.95 (27.46)
 25 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL       1:40.39    1:46.01        
                  25.17       51.63 (26.46)     1:18.52 (26.89)     1:46.01 (27.49)
 26 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL        1:38.51    1:46.15        
                  24.57       51.11 (26.54)     1:18.53 (27.42)     1:46.15 (27.62)
 27 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL              1:41.00    1:46.31        
                  25.06       51.79 (26.73)     1:19.04 (27.25)     1:46.31 (27.27)
 28 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL       1:43.61    1:46.45        
                  25.03       51.72 (26.69)     1:18.87 (27.15)     1:46.45 (27.58)
 29 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL       1:47.16    1:46.67        
                  24.14       51.09 (26.95)     1:18.84 (27.75)     1:46.67 (27.83)
 30 Carroll, Steven           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:42.35    1:46.77        
 31 Iriondo, Hibai            19 Florida St.-FL       1:41.86    1:46.92        
 32 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:44.85    1:47.28        
                  24.87       51.81 (26.94)     1:19.53 (27.72)     1:47.28 (27.75)
 33 Bailey, Trice             19 Florida St.-FL       1:41.25    1:47.72        
                  24.38       51.68 (27.30)     1:19.64 (27.96)     1:47.72 (28.08)
 34 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL              1:42.00    1:47.75        
                  24.84       51.80 (26.96)     1:19.58 (27.78)     1:47.75 (28.17)
 35 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:44.03    1:47.85        
                  25.10       52.35 (27.25)     1:19.50 (27.15)     1:47.85 (28.35)
 36 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL        1:40.31    1:48.00        
                  25.01       52.04 (27.03)     1:20.76 (28.72)     1:48.00 (27.24)
 37 Cox, Mark                 19 Florida St.-FL       1:43.35    1:48.02        
                  25.32       53.09 (27.77)     1:20.43 (27.34)     1:48.02 (27.59)
 38 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL              1:45.50    1:48.58        
                  24.27       51.74 (27.47)     1:20.18 (28.44)     1:48.58 (28.40)
 39 Rausch, Spencer           21 Florida St.-FL       1:43.12    1:48.63        
                  23.83       50.27 (26.44)     1:18.98 (28.71)     1:48.63 (29.65)
 40 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL              1:47.50    1:48.69        
                  24.94       52.13 (27.19)     1:20.22 (28.09)     1:48.69 (28.47)
 41 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL       1:39.18    1:48.77        
                  24.85       51.89 (27.04)     1:20.26 (28.37)     1:48.77 (28.51)
 42 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL        1:43.50    1:49.31        
                  25.21       53.10 (27.89)     1:21.41 (28.31)     1:49.31 (27.90)
 43 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL              1:52.00    1:49.51        
                  25.26       53.84 (28.58)     1:21.86 (28.02)     1:49.51 (27.65)
 44 Reed, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       1:41.78    1:49.62        
                  24.82   1:49.62 (1:24.80)                                        
 45 Lowe, Trevor              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:45.71    1:49.73        
                  25.19       52.91 (27.72)     1:21.42 (28.51)     1:49.73 (28.31)
 46 Ball, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       1:46.58    1:50.01        
                  25.53       53.35 (27.82)     1:22.07 (28.72)     1:50.01 (27.94)
 47 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:45.89    1:50.08        
                  25.35       53.48 (28.13)     1:22.56 (29.08)     1:50.08 (27.52)
 48 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL        1:43.82    1:50.50        
                  25.33       53.38 (28.05)     1:22.09 (28.71)     1:50.50 (28.41)
 49 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:41.01    1:50.59        
                  25.22       53.07 (27.85)     1:21.86 (28.79)     1:50.59 (28.73)
 50 Shimansky, Michael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:42.92    1:50.77        
                  26.21       54.37 (28.16)     1:22.64 (28.27)     1:50.77 (28.13)
 51 Norris, Chris                Nsu Sharks-FL        1:47.11    1:51.07        
                  26.24       54.73 (28.49)     1:23.05 (28.32)     1:51.07 (28.02)
 52 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL        1:44.98    1:52.03        
                  26.02       54.00 (27.98)     1:22.19 (28.19)     1:52.03 (29.84)
 53 Gettino, Mark             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:54.68    1:52.33        
                  25.70       54.06 (28.36)     1:23.25 (29.19)     1:52.33 (29.08)
 54 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL          1:50.26    1:53.56        
                  26.28       54.78 (28.50)     1:24.14 (29.36)     1:53.56 (29.42)
 55 Tarr, Alex                   Nsu Sharks-FL        1:47.12    1:54.13        
                  27.83       56.97 (29.14)     1:26.19 (29.22)     1:54.13 (27.94)
 56 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:49.00    1:54.70        
                  26.62       55.96 (29.34)     1:26.04 (30.08)     1:54.70 (28.66)
 57 Edwards, Zach             18 Southern-FL          1:43.50    1:55.35        
                  25.14       53.59 (28.45)     1:24.42 (30.83)     1:55.35 (30.93)
 58 Byrnes, Evan              17 Southern-FL          1:49.00    2:00.60        
                  26.63       57.12 (30.49)     1:29.15 (32.03)     2:00.60 (31.45)
 
Event 21  Women Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  A NCAA
        1:02.98  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johansson, Sofia    21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:03.49    1:03.97         20  
                  30.25     1:03.97 (33.72)                                        
  2 Hall, Kelsi         20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:06.23    1:04.88         17  
                  31.02     1:04.88 (33.86)                                        
  3 Bateman, Sarah      20 FLOR-FL              1:06.07    1:05.32         16  
                  31.32     1:05.32 (34.00)                                        
  4 Victoria, Daniela   21 FLOR-FL              1:06.92    1:05.91         15  
                  30.94     1:05.91 (34.97)                                        
  5 Hatic, Dana         20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:06.26    1:06.41         14  
                  31.43     1:06.41 (34.98)                                        
  6 Sabotin, Jessica    19 Florida St.-FL       1:06.39    1:06.56         13  
                  31.70     1:06.56 (34.86)                                        
  7 Treible, Julia      18 FLOR-FL              1:06.76    1:06.81         12  
                  31.86     1:06.81 (34.95)                                        
  8 Polley, Kristine    19 Florida St.-FL       1:06.50    1:07.37         11  
                  31.85     1:07.37 (35.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Barrett, Jamie      19 Florida St.-FL       1:07.87    1:07.00          9  
                  31.98     1:07.00 (35.02)                                        
 10 Plante, Myriam      21 FGCU-FL              1:07.10    1:07.18          7  
                  31.68     1:07.18 (35.50)                                        
 11 Meeder, Lindsey     18 FGCU-FL              1:08.74    1:08.25          6  
                  31.86     1:08.25 (36.39)                                        
 12 Nassim, Janelle     22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:07.80    1:08.58          5  
                  32.48     1:08.58 (36.10)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Regina   19 FGCU-FL              1:09.44    1:09.16          4  
                  32.92     1:09.16 (36.24)                                        
 14 Jamborska, Ewa         Nsu Sharks-FL        1:09.07    1:09.73          3  
                  33.21     1:09.73 (36.52)                                        
 15 Bransford, Ashley      Nsu Sharks-FL        1:11.02    1:10.09          2  
                  33.26     1:10.09 (36.83)                                        
 16 Stevens, Alicia     21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:10.36    1:10.40          1  
                  33.06     1:10.40 (37.34)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Smith, Kirsten      20 FLOR-FL              1:07.39                   
 11 Anderson, Christin  19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:07.52                   
 12 Lajnef, Sarra       21 FLOR-FL              1:07.58                   
 15 Sieron, Kendall     18 Florida St.-FL       1:07.92                   
 16 Le, Amanda          18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:08.18                   
 20 Novak, Kelli        21 FGCU-FL              1:09.62                   
 21 Melymuka, Mandy     19 FGCU-FL              1:10.20                   
 22 Beyer, Jenna        17 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:10.26                   
 23 Silveira, Catrina   21 FGCU-FL              1:10.27                   
 25 Torres, Katie       18 Florida St.-FL       1:11.00                   
 27 Pine, Caitlin       19 FGCU-FL              1:11.12                   
 28 Ballatore, Angelin  20 FLOR-FL              1:11.33                   
 29 Evans, Brittney     18 FGCU-FL              1:11.46                   
 30 Cassidy, McKenzie   18 FGCU-FL              1:11.57                   
 31 Witt, Missy         19 Southern-FL          1:11.62                   
 32 McKnight, Taylor    18 FLOR-FL              1:11.85                   
 33 Hersey, Erin        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:11.93                   
 34 Smits, Kaitlin      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:12.20                   
 35 Gargum, Nadia       20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:12.27                   
 36 Sheffield, Rae-Lyn  21 Southern-FL          1:12.61                   
 37 Smith, Kellye       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:13.02                   
 38 Kirby, Alyssa       18 Southern-FL          1:14.28                   
 39 Richardson, Jordan  19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:14.96                   
 40 Bellomo, Brittany   19 FGCU-FL              1:16.38                   
 41 Jarquin, Tisha      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:17.49                   
 42 Morley, Nikki       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:18.50                   
 43 Wilson, Courtney       Nsu Sharks-FL        1:20.51                   
 44 Salvoch, Maria      19 Southern-FL          1:21.42                   
 45 Ghandour, Kristen      Nsu Sharks-FL        1:26.92                   
 
Event 21  Women Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  A NCAA
        1:02.98  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Johansson, Sofia          21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:02.80    1:03.49 q      
                  30.19     1:03.49 (33.30)                                        
  2 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL              1:04.90    1:06.07 q      
                  30.82     1:06.07 (35.25)                                        
  3 Hall, Kelsi               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:04.90    1:06.23 q      
                  31.59     1:06.23 (34.64)                                        
  4 Hatic, Dana               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.93    1:06.26 q      
                  31.20     1:06.26 (35.06)                                        
  5 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL       1:04.82    1:06.39 q      
                  31.22     1:06.39 (35.17)                                        
  6 Polley, Kristine          19 Florida St.-FL       1:03.26    1:06.50 q      
                  31.60     1:06.50 (34.90)                                        
  7 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL              1:04.00    1:06.76 q      
                  31.71     1:06.76 (35.05)                                        
  8 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL              1:02.80    1:06.92 q      
                  31.46     1:06.92 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL              1:03.46    1:07.10 q      
                  31.92     1:07.10 (35.18)                                        
 10 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL              1:03.50    1:07.39 q      
                  32.84     1:07.39 (34.55)                                        
 11 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:04.69    1:07.52 q      
                  31.91     1:07.52 (35.61)                                        
 12 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL              1:03.80    1:07.58 q      
                  32.08     1:07.58 (35.50)                                        
 13 Nassim, Janelle           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:06.58    1:07.80 q      
                  32.02     1:07.80 (35.78)                                        
 14 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL       1:05.42    1:07.87 q      
                  32.48     1:07.87 (35.39)                                        
 15 Sieron, Kendall           18 Florida St.-FL       1:06.02    1:07.92 q      
                  31.64     1:07.92 (36.28)                                        
 16 Le, Amanda                18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:06.94    1:08.18 q      
                  31.86     1:08.18 (36.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL              1:08.34    1:08.74        
                  32.28     1:08.74 (36.46)                                        
 18 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL        1:04.90    1:09.07        
                  32.94     1:09.07 (36.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez, Regina         19 FGCU-FL              1:06.64    1:09.44        
                  33.09     1:09.44 (36.35)                                        
 20 Novak, Kelli              21 FGCU-FL              1:09.65    1:09.62        
                  32.24     1:09.62 (37.38)                                        
 21 Melymuka, Mandy           19 FGCU-FL              1:08.95    1:10.20        
                  32.91     1:10.20 (37.29)                                        
 22 Beyer, Jenna              17 Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT    1:10.26        
                  33.10     1:10.26 (37.16)                                        
 23 Silveira, Catrina         21 FGCU-FL              1:04.92    1:10.27        
                  32.76     1:10.27 (37.51)                                        
 24 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:11.74    1:10.36        
                  33.23     1:10.36 (37.13)                                        
 25 Torres, Katie             18 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:11.00        
                  33.05     1:11.00 (37.95)                                        
 26 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:03.72    1:11.02        
                  33.69     1:11.02 (37.33)                                        
 27 Pine, Caitlin             19 FGCU-FL              1:05.89    1:11.12        
                  33.49     1:11.12 (37.63)                                        
 28 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL              1:07.50    1:11.33        
                  34.27     1:11.33 (37.06)                                        
 29 Evans, Brittney           18 FGCU-FL              1:13.19    1:11.46        
                  33.25     1:11.46 (38.21)                                        
 30 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL              1:10.55    1:11.57        
                  34.16     1:11.57 (37.41)                                        
 31 Witt, Missy               19 Southern-FL          1:09.13    1:11.62        
                  34.13     1:11.62 (37.49)                                        
 32 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL              1:07.00    1:11.85        
                  33.75     1:11.85 (38.10)                                        
 33 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:13.00    1:11.93        
                  34.37     1:11.93 (37.56)                                        
 34 Smits, Kaitlin            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:11.80    1:12.20        
                  34.37     1:12.20 (37.83)                                        
 35 Gargum, Nadia             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:15.00    1:12.27        
 36 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       21 Southern-FL          1:11.14    1:12.61        
                  34.41     1:12.61 (38.20)                                        
 37 Smith, Kellye             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:11.00    1:13.02        
                  34.39     1:13.02 (38.63)                                        
 38 Kirby, Alyssa             18 Southern-FL          1:09.00    1:14.28        
                  35.03     1:14.28 (39.25)                                        
 39 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    1:14.96        
                  35.64     1:14.96 (39.32)                                        
 40 Bellomo, Brittany         19 FGCU-FL              1:15.58    1:16.38        
                  36.36     1:16.38 (40.02)                                        
 41 Jarquin, Tisha            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    1:17.49        
                  36.19     1:17.49 (41.30)                                        
 42 Morley, Nikki             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:10.57    1:18.50        
                  37.09     1:18.50 (41.41)                                        
 43 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:09.11    1:20.51        
                  38.84     1:20.51 (41.67)                                        
 44 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL          1:16.28    1:21.42        
                  38.60     1:21.42 (42.82)                                        
 45 Ghandour, Kristen            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:24.44    1:26.92        
                  41.86     1:26.92 (45.06)                                        
 
Event 22  Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A NCAA
          55.51  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer, Conor        21 FLOR-FL                56.96      56.47         20  
                  26.51       56.47 (29.96)                                        
  2 Shead, Matt         21 Florida St.-FL         57.02      56.93         17  
                  26.84       56.93 (30.09)                                        
  3 Davelaar, Rodion    20 FLOR-FL                57.50      57.20         16  
                  26.52       57.20 (30.68)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Robert     20 FLOR-FL                58.78      58.42         15  
                  27.75       58.42 (30.67)                                        
  5 Ferreira, Miguel    20 Southern-FL            59.56      58.49         14  
                  27.24       58.49 (31.25)                                        
  6 Corbin, Adam        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.97      58.53         13  
                  27.75       58.53 (30.78)                                        
  7 Forbes, Alan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.36      59.29         12  
                  27.83       59.29 (31.46)                                        
  8 Hornikel, Armin        Nsu Sharks-FL        1:00.67    1:00.02         11  
                  27.54     1:00.02 (32.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Harris, Taylor      19 Florida St.-FL       1:01.92    1:01.13          9  
                  29.07     1:01.13 (32.06)                                        
 10 Pfahler, Cameron       Nsu Sharks-FL        1:02.59    1:01.24          7  
                  29.01     1:01.24 (32.23)                                        
 11 Czarnecki, Mikolaj  21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.23    1:02.03          6  
                  29.91     1:02.03 (32.12)                                        
 12 Moran, Brian        19 Southern-FL          1:04.23    1:03.70          5  
                  29.77     1:03.70 (33.93)                                        
 13 Key, Jonathan          Nsu Sharks-FL        1:04.38    1:05.09          4  
                  30.99     1:05.09 (34.10)                                        
 14 Edwards, Zach       18 Southern-FL          1:05.06    1:06.51          3  
                  30.93     1:06.51 (35.58)                                        
 -- Rabelo, Manuel      21 FLOR-FL                59.71     X59.48        
                  27.80       59.48 (31.68)                                        
 -- Fermin, Anthony     20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.58   X1:04.18        
                  30.08     1:04.18 (34.10)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Solis, Eric         19 FLOR-FL              1:00.10                   
 10 Joyce, Michael      21 FLOR-FL              1:00.66                   
 16 Gambrell, Jesse     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.19                   
 18 Gibson, Harrison    18 FLOR-FL              1:04.35                   
 20 Geiger, Kyle        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.46                   
 22 Caldwell, Nathan       Nsu Sharks-FL        1:06.31                   
 23 Gettino, Mark       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:08.58                   
 
Event 22  Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A NCAA
          55.51  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                55.50      56.96 q      
                  26.69       56.96 (30.27)                                        
  2 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL         54.46      57.02 q      
                  26.67       57.02 (30.35)                                        
  3 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL                55.00      57.50 q      
                  26.91       57.50 (30.59)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL                55.80      58.78 q      
                  28.10       58.78 (30.68)                                        
  5 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.46      58.97 q      
                  27.81       58.97 (31.16)                                        
  6 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.57      59.36 q      
                  27.87       59.36 (31.49)                                        
  7 Ferreira, Miguel          20 Southern-FL            55.12      59.56 q      
                  27.79       59.56 (31.77)                                        
  8 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL                55.00      59.71 q      
                  28.17       59.71 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL                57.00    1:00.10 q      
                  28.35     1:00.10 (31.75)                                        
 10 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL                56.70    1:00.66 q      
                  28.48     1:00.66 (32.18)                                        
 11 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL          54.42    1:00.67 q      
                  28.43     1:00.67 (32.24)                                        
 12 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL       1:01.17    1:01.92 q      
                  29.21     1:01.92 (32.71)                                        
 13 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.00    1:02.23 q      
                  29.53     1:02.23 (32.70)                                        
 14 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL          59.39    1:02.59 q      
                  29.93     1:02.59 (32.66)                                        
 15 Fermin, Anthony           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.06    1:03.58 q      
                  29.67     1:03.58 (33.91)                                        
 16 Gambrell, Jesse           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.99    1:04.19 q      
                  30.65     1:04.19 (33.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL          1:02.62    1:04.23        
                  30.21     1:04.23 (34.02)                                        
 18 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL                56.50    1:04.35        
                  30.31     1:04.35 (34.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Key, Jonathan                Nsu Sharks-FL        1:00.56    1:04.38        
                  30.70     1:04.38 (33.68)                                        
 20 Geiger, Kyle              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.00    1:04.46        
                  29.90     1:04.46 (34.56)                                        
 21 Edwards, Zach             18 Southern-FL            59.80    1:05.06        
                  30.25     1:05.06 (34.81)                                        
 22 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:01.72    1:06.31        
                  31.33     1:06.31 (34.98)                                        
 23 Gettino, Mark             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:09.27    1:08.58        
                  32.66     1:08.58 (35.92)                                        
 
Event 23  Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A NCAA
          55.17  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   18 FLOR-FL                55.95      54.11 B       20  
                  26.66       54.11 (27.45)                                        
  2 Stafford, Shara     20 FLOR-FL                56.70      55.58         17  
                  27.47       55.58 (28.11)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Lily       20 FLOR-FL                56.50      55.67         16  
                  27.14       55.67 (28.53)                                        
  4 Sarandos, Stephani  20 Florida St.-FL         57.59      56.78         15  
                  27.93       56.78 (28.85)                                        
  5 Stephenson, Whitne  22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    56.64      57.69         14  
                  28.01       57.69 (29.68)                                        
  6 Hendry, CJ          22 Florida St.-FL         58.09      57.96         13  
                  28.02       57.96 (29.94)                                        
  7 Hicks, Ashley       18 Florida St.-FL         57.98      58.07         12  
                  28.28       58.07 (29.79)                                        
  8 Cadge, Vicky        20 FGCU-FL                58.67      59.57         11  
                  29.11       59.57 (30.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kling, Hannah       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    58.78      57.92          9  
                  28.46       57.92 (29.46)                                        
 10 Meyer, Roxanne      22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.85      59.25          7  
                  29.23       59.25 (30.02)                                        
 11 Richie, Chelsea     19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.22    1:00.55          6  
                  29.40     1:00.55 (31.15)                                        
 12 Hyddmark, Viktoria  22 FGCU-FL              1:01.06    1:02.04          5  
                  30.19     1:02.04 (31.85)                                        
 13 Hansen, Nikki       18 FGCU-FL              1:01.29    1:02.19          4  
                  30.28     1:02.19 (31.91)                                        
 14 Aranda, Ashley         Nsu Sharks-FL        1:02.60    1:02.36          3  
                  30.70     1:02.36 (31.66)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Taylor    20 Southern-FL          1:02.42    1:02.61          2  
                  30.77     1:02.61 (31.84)                                        
 16 Stevens, Alicia     21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.63    1:02.86          1  
                  30.78     1:02.86 (32.08)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Pazevic, Alana      18 FLOR-FL                57.03                   
  6 Regan, Patricia     18 FLOR-FL                57.43                   
  8 Pold, Anna          20 FLOR-FL                57.82                   
 13 Taylor, Kaitlin     19 FLOR-FL                58.88                   
 14 Lightbourn, McKayl  18 Florida St.-FL         59.47                   
 15 Mills, Holly        21 Florida St.-FL         59.71                   
 16 Selts, Brittany     21 Florida St.-FL         59.85                   
 18 Showalter, Corinne  20 FLOR-FL                59.86                   
 20 Fee, Alexis         18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.28                   
 21 Nagy, Julia         19 FLOR-FL              1:00.42                   
 22 Harris, Emily       19 Florida St.-FL       1:00.74                   
 25 Butler, Danielle    20 FGCU-FL              1:01.82                   
 26 Plante, Myriam      21 FGCU-FL              1:01.87                   
 30 Arasim, Haley       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.74                   
 31 Gonzalez, Allie     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.75                   
 32 Black, Erin         19 FGCU-FL              1:03.08                   
 33 Blizzard, Shannon   19 FGCU-FL              1:03.49                   
 34 Nicholson, Katheri  18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:03.57                   
 35 Tanninen, Christin  18 FGCU-FL              1:03.73                   
 36 Scraggs, Emily      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.90                   
 37 Bellomo, Brittany   19 FGCU-FL              1:03.97                   
 38 Lytle, Teri         20 FGCU-FL              1:04.16                   
 39 Mills Pinto, Isabe  21 FGCU-FL              1:04.40                   
 40 Starke, Liz         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.49                   
 41 Nowak, Michala      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.50                   
 42 Gargum, Nadia       20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:05.11                   
 43 Gaynor, Nicole         Nsu Sharks-FL        1:05.24                   
 44 Ford, Sarabeth      19 Southern-FL          1:05.75                   
 45 McIntyre, Anna      19 Southern-FL          1:07.23                   
 46 Turner, Malinda     20 Southern-FL          1:07.27                   
 47 Escorcia, Emily     18 FGCU-FL              1:07.76                   
 48 Yakymiw, Kelley        Nsu Sharks-FL        1:07.98                   
 
Event 23  Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A NCAA
          55.17  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL                54.00      55.95 q      
                  27.50       55.95 (28.45)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                53.50      56.50 q      
                  27.72       56.50 (28.78)                                        
  3 Stephenson, Whitney       22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    55.30      56.64 q      
                  27.72       56.64 (28.92)                                        
  4 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL                55.00      56.70 q      
                  28.30       56.70 (28.40)                                        
  5 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                55.50      57.03 q      
                  28.20       57.03 (28.83)                                        
  6 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL                55.90      57.43 q      
                  28.45       57.43 (28.98)                                        
  7 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL         54.33      57.59 q      
                  28.30       57.59 (29.29)                                        
  8 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL                55.50      57.82 q      
                  28.46       57.82 (29.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hicks, Ashley             18 Florida St.-FL         56.23      57.98 q      
                  28.31       57.98 (29.67)                                        
 10 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL         55.75      58.09 q      
                  28.26       58.09 (29.83)                                        
 11 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL                58.15      58.67 q      
                  28.71       58.67 (29.96)                                        
 12 Kling, Hannah             19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    57.41      58.78 q      
                  28.82       58.78 (29.96)                                        
 13 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL                57.50      58.88 q      
                  28.95       58.88 (29.93)                                        
 14 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL         58.55      59.47 q      
                  29.37       59.47 (30.10)                                        
 15 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL         57.35      59.71 q      
                  29.29       59.71 (30.42)                                        
 16 Selts, Brittany           21 Florida St.-FL         57.70      59.85 q      
                  29.08       59.85 (30.77)                                        
 16 Meyer, Roxanne            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    58.55      59.85 q      
                  29.06       59.85 (30.79)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL                57.00      59.86        
                  29.42       59.86 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.00    1:00.22        
                  29.37     1:00.22 (30.85)                                        
 20 Fee, Alexis               18 Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT    1:00.28        
                  29.35     1:00.28 (30.93)                                        
 21 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL                57.50    1:00.42        
                  29.67     1:00.42 (30.75)                                        
 22 Harris, Emily             19 Florida St.-FL         57.02    1:00.74        
                  29.74     1:00.74 (31.00)                                        
 23 Hyddmark, Viktoria        22 FGCU-FL                55.79    1:01.06        
                  29.62     1:01.06 (31.44)                                        
 24 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              1:01.43    1:01.29        
                  30.03     1:01.29 (31.26)                                        
 25 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL                59.16    1:01.82        
                  29.99     1:01.82 (31.83)                                        
 26 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL                59.66    1:01.87        
                  30.65     1:01.87 (31.22)                                        
 27 Reynolds, Taylor          20 Southern-FL            57.20    1:02.42        
                  30.53     1:02.42 (31.89)                                        
 28 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL          59.71    1:02.60        
                  30.46     1:02.60 (32.14)                                        
 29 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.68    1:02.63        
                  30.85     1:02.63 (31.78)                                        
 30 Arasim, Haley             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.70    1:02.74        
                  30.34     1:02.74 (32.40)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Allie           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.04    1:02.75        
                  30.25     1:02.75 (32.50)                                        
 32 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL              1:02.25    1:03.08        
                  31.48     1:03.08 (31.60)                                        
 33 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL              1:01.16    1:03.49        
                  30.69     1:03.49 (32.80)                                        
 34 Nicholson, Katherine      18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.50    1:03.57        
                  30.69     1:03.57 (32.88)                                        
 35 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL              1:02.52    1:03.73        
                  30.92     1:03.73 (32.81)                                        
 36 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.00    1:03.90        
                  30.72     1:03.90 (33.18)                                        
 37 Bellomo, Brittany         19 FGCU-FL              1:03.15    1:03.97        
                  31.20     1:03.97 (32.77)                                        
 38 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL              1:01.36    1:04.16        
                  30.92     1:04.16 (33.24)                                        
 39 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL                59.77    1:04.40        
                  31.80     1:04.40 (32.60)                                        
 40 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.11    1:04.49        
                  31.45     1:04.49 (33.04)                                        
 41 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.84    1:04.50        
                  31.28     1:04.50 (33.22)                                        
 42 Gargum, Nadia             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:09.04    1:05.11        
                  31.19     1:05.11 (33.92)                                        
 43 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL        1:03.05    1:05.24        
                  31.97     1:05.24 (33.27)                                        
 44 Ford, Sarabeth            19 Southern-FL          1:01.89    1:05.75        
                  32.62     1:05.75 (33.13)                                        
 45 McIntyre, Anna            19 Southern-FL          1:06.67    1:07.23        
                  32.40     1:07.23 (34.83)                                        
 46 Turner, Malinda           20 Southern-FL          1:04.00    1:07.27        
                  33.18     1:07.27 (34.09)                                        
 47 Escorcia, Emily           18 FGCU-FL              1:04.66    1:07.76        
                  32.35     1:07.76 (35.41)                                        
 48 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL        1:03.54    1:07.98        
                  33.67     1:07.98 (34.31)                                        
 
Event 24  Men Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  A NCAA
          48.59  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halfacre, Jeb       20 Southern-FL            51.21      50.47         20  
                  24.40       50.47 (26.07)                                        
  2 Martin, Cameron     19 FLOR-FL                51.92      50.97         17  
                  24.96       50.97 (26.01)                                        
  3 Morrison, Brad      19 Florida St.-FL         52.43      52.38         16  
                  25.05       52.38 (27.33)                                        
  4 Raymond, Jeffrey    20 FLOR-FL                52.89      52.45         15  
                  25.60       52.45 (26.85)                                        
  5 Griffith, Tyler     21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.82      52.73         14  
                  25.89       52.73 (26.84)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Thomas      18 Southern-FL            53.36      53.12         13  
                  26.33       53.12 (26.79)                                        
  7 Yuan, Michael       21 FLOR-FL                53.52      53.13         12  
                  25.85       53.13 (27.28)                                        
  8 Rowe, Ian           21 Florida St.-FL         53.38      53.24         11  
                  26.31       53.24 (26.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gunn, Ross          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.50      53.48          9  
                  25.90       53.48 (27.58)                                        
 10 Rudolf, David       23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.58      53.77          7  
                  26.17       53.77 (27.60)                                        
 11 Thomas, Michael     18 Florida St.-FL         53.97      53.88          6  
                  26.27       53.88 (27.61)                                        
 12 Davis, Josh            Nsu Sharks-FL          54.98      54.44          5  
                  26.73       54.44 (27.71)                                        
 13 Rubenchik, Darren      Nsu Sharks-FL          55.70      55.50          4  
                  27.05       55.50 (28.45)                                        
 14 Wilson, Tyler          Nsu Sharks-FL          59.26      58.08          3  
                  28.26       58.08 (29.82)                                        
 15 Janzen, Bruce       19 Southern-FL            56.82      58.42          2  
                  28.52       58.42 (29.90)                                        
 -- Wolk, Karl          21 FLOR-FL                53.73     X52.31        
                  25.75       52.31 (26.56)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Davelaar, Rodion    20 FLOR-FL                54.13                   
 13 deBorde, Bradley    18 FLOR-FL                54.41                   
 16 Turner, James       20 FLOR-FL                55.34                   
 16 Carroll, Steven     19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.34                   
 18 Walsh, John         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.54                   
 19 Aitken, Michael     20 Florida St.-FL         55.57                   
 22 Dennison, George    18 FLOR-FL                56.83                   
 23 Swanbeck, Robert    18 Florida St.-FL         57.08                   
 24 Goosen, Levar       18 FLOR-FL                58.18                   
 25 Trotta, Eric        19 FLOR-FL                58.69                   
 27 Brothman, Eric         Nsu Sharks-FL          59.71                   
 28 Shelley, Jim           Nsu Sharks-FL        1:00.65                   
 29 Bunge, William         Nsu Sharks-FL        1:01.44                   
 
Event 24  Men Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  A NCAA
          48.59  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Halfacre, Jeb             20 Southern-FL            48.78      51.21 q      
                  25.01       51.21 (26.20)                                        
  2 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL                49.50      51.92 q      
                  25.21       51.92 (26.71)                                        
  3 Morrison, Brad            19 Florida St.-FL         49.65      52.43 q      
                  25.28       52.43 (27.15)                                        
  4 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.00      52.82 q      
                  25.80       52.82 (27.02)                                        
  5 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL                52.20      52.89 q      
                  25.95       52.89 (26.94)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Thomas            18 Southern-FL            52.00      53.36 q      
                  26.21       53.36 (27.15)                                        
  7 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL         50.78      53.38 q      
                  26.30       53.38 (27.08)                                        
  8 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL                50.50      53.52 q      
                  26.25       53.52 (27.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rudolf, David             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.25      53.58 q      
                  25.94       53.58 (27.64)                                        
 10 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL                49.00      53.73 q      
                  26.82       53.73 (26.91)                                        
 11 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL         53.32      53.97 q      
                  26.38       53.97 (27.59)                                        
 12 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL                   NT      54.13 q      
                  26.46       54.13 (27.67)                                        
 13 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL                53.00      54.41 q      
                  26.68       54.41 (27.73)                                        
 14 Gunn, Ross                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.10      54.50 q      
                  26.28       54.50 (28.22)                                        
 15 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL          51.13      54.98 q      
                  27.11       54.98 (27.87)                                        
 16 Turner, James             20 FLOR-FL                52.00      55.34 q      
                  27.01       55.34 (28.33)                                        
 16 Carroll, Steven           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.20      55.34 q      
                  27.02       55.34 (28.32)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.19      55.54        
                  27.01       55.54 (28.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aitken, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL         51.52      55.57        
                  26.79       55.57 (28.78)                                        
 20 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL          52.81      55.70        
                  27.23       55.70 (28.47)                                        
 21 Janzen, Bruce             19 Southern-FL            52.05      56.82        
                  27.18       56.82 (29.64)                                        
 22 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL                52.80      56.83        
                  28.26       56.83 (28.57)                                        
 23 Swanbeck, Robert          18 Florida St.-FL         52.28      57.08        
                  26.93       57.08 (30.15)                                        
 24 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL                   NT      58.18        
                  28.89       58.18 (29.29)                                        
 25 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL                   NT      58.69        
                  27.96       58.69 (30.73)                                        
 26 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL          54.06      59.26        
                  28.48       59.26 (30.78)                                        
 27 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL          56.70      59.71        
                  28.99       59.71 (30.72)                                        
 28 Shelley, Jim                 Nsu Sharks-FL          56.17    1:00.65        
                  28.34     1:00.65 (32.31)                                        
 29 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL          54.99    1:01.44        
                  29.86     1:01.44 (31.58)                                        
 
Event 25  Women Open 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Monica         FLOR-FL                   NT     326.10         20  
  2 Vock, Thea             Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT     311.60         17  
  3 Dragland, Carrie       Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT     300.95         16  
  4 Adham, Kat          21 Florida St.-FL        325.50     291.85         15  
  5 Rowland, Lisi       20 Florida St.-FL        291.23     284.00         14  
  6 Lester, Lindsay        Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT     276.55         13  
  7 Goodman, Kelsey     19 Florida St.-FL            NT     270.40         12  
  8 Doback, Kaylee         Florida St.-FL            NT     259.60         11  
  9 Young, Katrina      18 Florida St.-FL            NT     245.60          9  
 10 Risley, Danielle       FLOR-FL                   NT     239.10          7  
 11 McNamara, Karmin    22 FGCU-FL               281.18     237.15          6  
 12 Horner, Jaq         22 Florida St.-FL        324.50     230.50          5  
 13 Shaw, Gaby          21 FGCU-FL               240.08     210.35          4  
 14 Padgett, Emily         FLOR-FL                   NT     197.35          3  
 15 Buttler, Maegan     19 Fla. Atlantic-FG      248.40     193.35          2  
 16 Valder, Alex        19 FGCU-FL               197.85     191.00          1  
 17 Miller, Meghan         Florida St.-FL            NT     172.50        
 
Event 26  Men Open 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorman, Sam            Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT     357.55         20  
  2 Marzullo, Landon    22 Florida St.-FL        421.45     353.10         17  
  3 Lewark, Anthony     19 FLOR-FL                   NT     344.25         16  
  4 Speed, Jonathan        FLOR-FL                   NT     326.00         15  
  5 Horsley, Jordan     22 Florida St.-FL        378.00     320.55         14  
  6 Neubacher, Mike     23 Florida St.-FL        357.37     314.60         13  
  7 Lewark, Michael     18 FLOR-FL                   NT     284.15         12  
  8 Klein, Nick         19 Florida St.-FL        337.65     272.85         11  
  9 Neubacher, Thomas   18 Florida St.-FL        281.40     257.10          9  
 10 Springfels, David      FLOR-FL                   NT     243.55          7  
 11 LeMon, Garret       20 Fla. Atlantic-FG      299.47     243.45          6  
 12 King, Ryan             Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT     232.05          5  
 
Event 27  Women Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:02.07  A NCAA
        7:23.17  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               7:18.00    7:24.82         40  
     1) Smith, Kirsten 20               2) Regan, Patricia 18             
     3) Bohunicky, Jamie 20             4) Crippen, Teresa 20             
                  26.66       54.89 (54.89)   1:23.75 (1:23.75)   1:52.36 (1:52.36)
        2:18.38 (26.02)     2:47.23 (54.87)   3:16.67 (1:24.31)   3:45.93 (1:53.57)
        4:11.79 (25.86)     4:39.69 (53.76)   5:07.64 (1:21.71)   5:35.38 (1:49.45)
        6:00.29 (24.91)     6:28.17 (52.79)   6:56.83 (1:21.45)   7:24.82 (1:49.44)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'B'               7:27.00    7:27.25         34  
     1) Bateman, Sarah 20               2) Frehling, Kaitlin 18           
     3) Showalter, Corinne 20           4) Beisel, Elizabeth 18           
                  26.68       55.38 (55.38)   1:24.04 (1:24.04)   1:51.25 (1:51.25)
        2:17.38 (26.13)     2:46.33 (55.08)   3:15.78 (1:24.53)   3:45.75 (1:54.50)
        4:11.82 (26.07)     4:40.32 (54.57)   5:09.80 (1:24.05)   5:39.54 (1:53.79)
        6:04.58 (25.04)     6:31.82 (52.28)   6:59.50 (1:19.96)   7:27.25 (1:47.71)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            7:16.33    7:28.76         32  
     1) Oliver, Tiffany 18              2) Mills, Holly 21                
     3) Sarandos, Stephanie 20          4) Henkel, Julia 18               
                  26.52       55.65 (55.65)   1:24.35 (1:24.35)   1:52.55 (1:52.55)
        2:18.77 (26.22)     2:47.53 (54.98)   3:16.22 (1:23.67)   3:43.97 (1:51.42)
        4:09.43 (25.46)     4:38.28 (54.31)   5:07.25 (1:23.28)   5:36.09 (1:52.12)
        6:01.62 (25.53)     6:29.59 (53.50)   6:58.98 (1:22.89)   7:28.76 (1:52.67)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'            7:28.10    7:38.09         30  
     1) Smith, Caroline 19              2) Sabotin, Jessica 19            
     3) Hendry, CJ 22                   4) Lightbourn, McKayla 18         
                  26.90       55.66 (55.66)   1:25.29 (1:25.29)   1:55.34 (1:55.34)
        2:20.54 (25.20)     2:49.94 (54.60)   3:19.95 (1:24.61)   3:49.60 (1:54.26)
        4:14.82 (25.22)     4:43.21 (53.61)   5:12.85 (1:23.25)   5:42.81 (1:53.21)
        6:09.03 (26.22)     6:38.02 (55.21)   7:07.65 (1:24.84)   7:38.09 (1:55.28)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       7:21.26    7:39.75         28  
     1) Meeder, Lindsey 18              2) Porter, Jessie 18              
     3) Cadge, Vicky 20                 4) Daniel, Leah 19                
                  27.00       56.08 (56.08)   1:26.46 (1:26.46)   1:57.00 (1:57.00)
        2:22.79 (25.79)     2:51.59 (54.59)   3:21.53 (1:24.53)   3:51.48 (1:54.48)
        4:17.16 (25.68)     4:45.79 (54.31)   5:15.55 (1:24.07)   5:45.63 (1:54.15)
        6:11.59 (25.96)     6:40.80 (55.17)   7:10.83 (1:25.20)   7:39.75 (1:54.12)
  6 University of Miami-FG  'A'                 7:16.62    7:42.74         26  
     1) Stephenson, Whitney 22          2) Saarnak, Annika 22             
     3) Jacoby, Lauren 22               4) Labreche, Ryann 21             
                  26.30       55.49 (55.49)   1:24.71 (1:24.71)   1:53.45 (1:53.45)
        2:20.33 (26.88)     2:49.75 (56.30)   3:20.09 (1:26.64)   3:50.68 (1:57.23)
        4:17.41 (26.73)     4:47.06 (56.38)   5:17.12 (1:26.44)   5:46.40 (1:55.72)
        6:13.28 (26.88)     6:42.69 (56.29)   7:12.80 (1:26.40)   7:42.74 (1:56.34)
  7 University of Miami-FG  'B'                 7:30.21    7:51.83         24  
     1) Kling, Hannah 19                2) Hall, Kelsi 20                 
     3) Casillas, Alicia 23             4) Smiddy, Susan 20               
                  27.21       56.14 (56.14)   1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:56.24 (1:56.24)
        2:21.94 (25.70)     2:50.55 (54.31)   3:20.44 (1:24.20)   3:50.89 (1:54.65)
        4:18.24 (27.35)     4:48.88 (57.99)   5:20.43 (1:29.54)   5:51.78 (2:00.89)
        6:18.23 (26.45)     6:47.93 (56.15)   7:19.42 (1:27.64)   7:51.83 (2:00.05)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       7:32.00    7:54.00         22  
     1) Westbrook, Katie 18             2) Corvo, Cheryl 18               
     3) Black, Erin 19                  4) Cooke, Taylor 21               
                  26.97       56.18 (56.18)   1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:57.29 (1:57.29)
        2:24.13 (26.84)     2:54.00 (56.71)   3:24.82 (1:27.53)   3:56.20 (1:58.91)
        4:22.55 (26.35)     4:52.72 (56.52)   5:24.95 (1:28.75)   5:56.17 (1:59.97)
        6:22.90 (26.73)     6:52.71 (56.54)   7:23.50 (1:27.33)   7:54.00 (1:57.83)
  9 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         7:25.81    7:56.39         18  
     1) Bucz, Eszter 19                 2) Nyback, Jonna 22               
     3) Scraggs, Emily 18               4) Nowak, Michala 19              
                  27.04       56.47 (56.47)   1:26.32 (1:26.32)   1:56.45 (1:56.45)
        2:23.28 (26.83)     2:53.10 (56.65)   3:23.93 (1:27.48)   3:54.27 (1:57.82)
        4:20.79 (26.52)     4:51.67 (57.40)   5:23.20 (1:28.93)   5:54.29 (2:00.02)
        6:21.39 (27.10)     6:52.40 (58.11)   7:24.44 (1:30.15)   7:56.39 (2:02.10)
 10 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         7:50.00    8:07.09         14  
     1) LeGro, Kristen 20               2) Onstott, Chelsea 18            
     3) Gonzalez, Allie 18              4) Miller, Melissa 21             
                  27.61       58.85 (58.85)   1:30.57 (1:30.57)   2:01.25 (2:01.25)
        2:29.05 (27.80)     3:00.79 (59.54)   3:33.82 (1:32.57)   4:05.81 (2:04.56)
        4:33.89 (28.08)     5:04.75 (58.94)   5:35.86 (1:30.05)   6:06.70 (2:00.89)
        6:33.94 (27.24)     7:04.42 (57.72)   7:35.91 (1:29.21)   8:07.09 (2:00.39)
 11 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            7:53.29    8:07.93         12  
     1) Broadley, Liz 19                2) McIntyre, Anna 19              
     3) Menne, Lisa 18                  4) Potter, Cara 21                
                  28.26       59.48 (59.48)   1:31.07 (1:31.07)   2:02.15 (2:02.15)
        2:30.18 (28.03)     3:01.93 (59.78)   3:34.29 (1:32.14)   4:06.34 (2:04.19)
        4:34.22 (27.88)     5:05.86 (59.52)   5:37.31 (1:30.97)   6:08.52 (2:02.18)
        6:36.19 (27.67)     7:06.64 (58.12)   7:37.79 (1:29.27)   8:07.93 (1:59.41)
 12 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'        7:49.05    8:18.59         10  
     1) Gaynor, Nicole                  2) Bransford, Ashley              
     3) Jamborska, Ewa                  4) Aranda, Ashley                 
                  28.21       59.21 (59.21)   1:31.50 (1:31.50)   2:04.10 (2:04.10)
        2:31.44 (27.34)     3:03.38 (59.28)   3:35.60 (1:31.50)   4:07.76 (2:03.66)
        4:37.05 (29.29)   5:09.38 (1:01.62)   5:42.52 (1:34.76)   6:14.83 (2:07.07)
        6:43.36 (28.53)   7:15.12 (1:00.29)   7:47.23 (1:32.40)   8:18.59 (2:03.76)
 13 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            8:16.00    8:23.10          8  
     1) Duncan, Kelsey 21               2) Ruf, Kelly 20                  
     3) Ford, Sarabeth 19               4) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 21         
                  29.92   1:02.44 (1:02.44)   1:34.89 (1:34.89)   2:06.50 (2:06.50)
        2:34.78 (28.28)   3:06.59 (1:00.09)   3:39.64 (1:33.14)   4:12.69 (2:06.19)
        4:41.53 (28.84)   5:13.77 (1:01.08)   5:47.20 (1:34.51)   6:20.55 (2:07.86)
        6:49.10 (28.55)     7:20.31 (59.76)   7:51.84 (1:31.29)   8:23.10 (2:02.55)
 14 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'        7:58.99    8:38.36          6  
     1) Yakymiw, Kelley                 2) Wilson, Courtney               
     3) Ghandour, Kristen               4) Leonard, Marissa               
                  29.13   1:00.49 (1:00.49)   1:33.09 (1:33.09)   2:04.82 (2:04.82)
        2:34.92 (30.10)   3:08.02 (1:03.20)   3:43.17 (1:38.35)   4:16.96 (2:12.14)
        4:47.22 (30.26)   5:22.50 (1:05.54)   5:58.17 (1:41.21)   6:32.88 (2:15.92)
        7:00.06 (27.18)     7:31.32 (58.44)   8:04.87 (1:31.99)   8:38.36 (2:05.48)
 
Event 28  Men Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:32.26  A NCAA
        6:42.42  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               6:30.00    6:43.83         40  
     1) Dwyer, Conor 21                 2) Norton, Matthew 21             
     3) Gercsak, Balazs 23              4) Storie, Logan 21               
                  23.25       48.31 (48.31)   1:13.54 (1:13.54)   1:39.01 (1:39.01)
        2:02.00 (22.99)     2:28.26 (49.25)   2:54.62 (1:15.61)   3:20.37 (1:41.36)
        3:42.96 (22.59)     4:08.98 (48.61)   4:36.09 (1:15.72)   5:02.92 (1:42.55)
        5:26.58 (23.66)     5:52.44 (49.52)   6:18.31 (1:15.39)   6:43.83 (1:40.91)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'B'               6:40.00    6:51.16         34  
     1) Signorin, Connor 18             2) Raymond, Jeffrey 20            
     3) Pedraza, Yoelvis 23             4) Taylor, Jason 19               
                  23.98       49.66 (49.66)   1:15.78 (1:15.78)   1:41.68 (1:41.68)
        2:04.78 (23.10)     2:31.66 (49.98)   2:59.57 (1:17.89)   3:26.43 (1:44.75)
        3:49.63 (23.20)     4:15.76 (49.33)   4:42.82 (1:16.39)   5:08.95 (1:42.52)
        5:32.59 (23.64)     5:58.28 (49.33)   6:24.58 (1:15.63)   6:51.16 (1:42.21)
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         6:45.18    6:54.09         32  
     1) Corbin, Adam 21                 2) Pek, Csaba 20                  
     3) Carroll, Steven 19              4) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 21          
                  23.89       49.80 (49.80)   1:16.18 (1:16.18)   1:42.91 (1:42.91)
        2:06.52 (23.61)     2:33.33 (50.42)   3:01.33 (1:18.42)   3:29.19 (1:46.28)
        3:52.62 (23.43)     4:18.55 (49.36)   4:45.36 (1:16.17)   5:11.70 (1:42.51)
        5:35.12 (23.42)     6:01.32 (49.62)   6:28.11 (1:16.41)   6:54.09 (1:42.39)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'            6:42.35    7:00.57         30  
     1) Deedrick, Jack 18               2) Morrison, Brad 19              
     3) Iriondo, Hibai 19               4) Rowe, Ian 21                   
                  24.38       51.41 (51.41)   1:18.52 (1:18.52)   1:44.90 (1:44.90)
        2:08.60 (23.70)     2:35.67 (50.77)   3:02.84 (1:17.94)   3:30.20 (1:45.30)
        3:54.33 (24.13)     4:20.99 (50.79)   4:48.37 (1:18.17)   5:16.32 (1:46.12)
        5:40.48 (24.16)     6:07.17 (50.85)   6:33.92 (1:17.60)   7:00.57 (1:44.25)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         6:56.00    7:07.08         28  
     1) Williams, Eric 20               2) Lowe, Trevor 22                
     3) Jackwin, Eric 21                4) Van Zee, Jay 21                
                  23.51       50.21 (50.21)   1:18.92 (1:18.92)   1:47.71 (1:47.71)
        2:11.79 (24.08)     2:38.98 (51.27)   3:06.97 (1:19.26)   3:34.72 (1:47.01)
        3:58.53 (23.81)     4:25.33 (50.61)   4:52.98 (1:18.26)   5:20.54 (1:45.82)
        5:44.39 (23.85)     6:11.13 (50.59)   6:39.26 (1:18.72)   7:07.08 (1:46.54)
  6 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'        6:42.68    7:15.09         26  
     1) Caldwell, Nathan                2) Dougan, Ash                    
     3) Davis, Josh                     4) Ospina, Jorge                  
                  25.12       52.59 (52.59)   1:21.34 (1:21.34)   1:48.34 (1:48.34)
        2:11.74 (23.40)     2:39.63 (51.29)   3:08.98 (1:20.64)   3:37.41 (1:49.07)
        4:01.75 (24.34)     4:29.79 (52.38)   4:58.86 (1:21.45)   5:27.85 (1:50.44)
        5:51.85 (24.00)     6:18.46 (50.61)   6:46.71 (1:18.86)   7:15.09 (1:47.24)
  7 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'        6:46.72    7:18.79         24  
     1) Grundstrom, Jonas               2) Norris, Chris                  
     3) Bunge, William                  4) Pfahler, Cameron               
                  25.51       52.83 (52.83)   1:19.86 (1:19.86)   1:46.70 (1:46.70)
        2:12.12 (25.42)     2:40.25 (53.55)   3:09.16 (1:22.46)   3:38.74 (1:52.04)
        4:02.88 (24.14)     4:30.25 (51.51)   4:59.32 (1:20.58)   5:29.14 (1:50.40)
        5:53.85 (24.71)     6:21.97 (52.83)   6:50.40 (1:21.26)   7:18.79 (1:49.65)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            7:02.80    7:21.90         22  
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 20                2) Ferreira, Miguel 20            
     3) Edwards, Zach 18                4) Janzen, Bruce 19               
                  24.02       50.31 (50.31)   1:16.96 (1:16.96)   1:44.05 (1:44.05)
        2:08.95 (24.90)     2:36.65 (52.60)   3:05.30 (1:21.25)   3:34.30 (1:50.25)
        4:00.25 (25.95)     4:29.53 (55.23)   5:00.03 (1:25.73)   5:30.47 (1:56.17)
        5:55.71 (25.24)     6:24.20 (53.73)   6:53.00 (1:22.53)   7:21.90 (1:51.43)
  9 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            7:05.00    7:44.83         18  
     1) Rund, Jack 18                   2) Codam, Kristoffer 20           
     3) Byrnes, Evan 17                 4) Gorman, Greg 20                
                  25.51       53.23 (53.23)   1:22.13 (1:22.13)   1:51.65 (1:51.65)
        2:18.64 (26.99)     2:47.66 (56.01)   3:18.34 (1:26.69)   3:48.73 (1:57.08)
        4:15.21 (26.48)     4:47.15 (58.42)   5:19.48 (1:30.75)   5:51.09 (2:02.36)
        6:17.09 (26.00)     6:45.96 (54.87)   7:15.38 (1:24.29)   7:44.83 (1:53.74)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'            6:34.67         DQ        
     1) Sell, Tyler 18                  2) Taylor, Matthew 18             
     3) De Angulo, Mateo 20             4) Pendleton, Stephen 21          
                  24.09       50.68 (50.68)   1:17.99 (1:17.99)   1:45.45 (1:45.45)
        2:09.03 (23.58)     2:35.00 (49.55)   3:01.80 (1:16.35)   3:28.58 (1:43.13)
        3:51.75 (23.17)     4:17.79 (49.21)   4:44.57 (1:15.99)   5:11.40 (1:42.82)
        5:34.21 (22.81)     6:00.24 (48.84)   6:26.84 (1:15.44)        DQ (1:42.50)
 
Event 29  Women Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:53.38  A NCAA
       16:41.04  B NCAA
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matheiu, Alicia     18 FLOR-FL             16:35.00   16:51.75         20  
                  29.04       59.44 (30.40)     1:30.22 (30.78)     2:01.18 (30.96)
        2:32.19 (31.01)     3:03.25 (31.06)     3:34.25 (31.00)     4:05.22 (30.97)
        4:36.21 (30.99)     5:06.99 (30.78)     5:37.67 (30.68)     6:08.37 (30.70)
        6:39.05 (30.68)     7:09.71 (30.66)     7:40.47 (30.76)     8:11.24 (30.77)
        8:42.03 (30.79)     9:12.77 (30.74)     9:43.50 (30.73)    10:14.16 (30.66)
       10:44.90 (30.74)    11:15.63 (30.73)    11:46.36 (30.73)    12:17.04 (30.68)
       12:47.64 (30.60)    13:18.28 (30.64)    13:48.96 (30.68)    14:19.60 (30.64)
       14:50.42 (30.82)    15:21.34 (30.92)    15:52.03 (30.69)    16:22.31 (30.28)
       16:51.75 (29.44)
  2 Harrington, Mariss  19 Florida St.-FL      16:16.65   17:02.78         17  
                  29.68     1:00.81 (31.13)     1:32.26 (31.45)     2:03.58 (31.32)
        2:34.90 (31.32)     3:06.16 (31.26)     3:37.47 (31.31)     4:08.54 (31.07)
        4:39.74 (31.20)     5:10.86 (31.12)     5:41.84 (30.98)     6:12.81 (30.97)
        6:43.67 (30.86)     7:14.50 (30.83)     7:45.38 (30.88)     8:16.21 (30.83)
        8:46.98 (30.77)     9:17.81 (30.83)     9:48.72 (30.91)    10:19.53 (30.81)
       10:50.25 (30.72)    11:21.15 (30.90)    11:52.03 (30.88)    12:22.64 (30.61)
       12:53.67 (31.03)    13:24.91 (31.24)    13:56.24 (31.33)    14:27.80 (31.56)
       14:59.28 (31.48)    15:30.69 (31.41)    16:02.02 (31.33)    16:33.12 (31.10)
       17:02.78 (29.66)
  3 Milne, Sharla       19 FLOR-FL             17:00.00   17:03.10         16  
                  29.12       59.87 (30.75)     1:30.69 (30.82)     2:01.75 (31.06)
        2:32.79 (31.04)     3:03.83 (31.04)     3:34.93 (31.10)     4:06.28 (31.35)
        4:37.33 (31.05)     5:08.43 (31.10)     5:39.11 (30.68)     6:09.89 (30.78)
        6:40.76 (30.87)     7:11.84 (31.08)     7:42.88 (31.04)     8:14.09 (31.21)
        8:45.41 (31.32)     9:16.67 (31.26)     9:47.96 (31.29)    10:19.16 (31.20)
       10:50.58 (31.42)    11:21.87 (31.29)    11:53.11 (31.24)    12:24.42 (31.31)
       12:55.58 (31.16)    13:26.94 (31.36)    13:58.18 (31.24)    14:29.49 (31.31)
       15:00.73 (31.24)    15:31.91 (31.18)    16:03.01 (31.10)    16:33.84 (30.83)
       17:03.10 (29.26)
  4 Daniel, Leah        19 FGCU-FL             16:36.14   17:16.01         15  
                  27.95       58.47 (30.52)     1:29.51 (31.04)     2:00.75 (31.24)
        2:31.76 (31.01)     3:02.82 (31.06)     3:34.05 (31.23)     4:05.17 (31.12)
        4:36.30 (31.13)     5:07.46 (31.16)     5:38.77 (31.31)     6:10.18 (31.41)
        6:41.62 (31.44)     7:13.18 (31.56)     7:44.68 (31.50)     8:16.31 (31.63)
        8:48.19 (31.88)     9:20.17 (31.98)     9:52.18 (32.01)    10:24.07 (31.89)
       10:56.07 (32.00)    11:28.20 (32.13)    12:00.29 (32.09)    12:32.42 (32.13)
       13:04.42 (32.00)    13:36.34 (31.92)    14:08.18 (31.84)    14:40.05 (31.87)
       15:11.85 (31.80)    15:43.78 (31.93)    16:15.78 (32.00)    16:46.92 (31.14)
       17:16.01 (29.09)
  5 Ballatore, Angelin  20 FLOR-FL             17:30.00   17:19.58         14  
                  30.13     1:01.95 (31.82)     1:33.73 (31.78)     2:05.54 (31.81)
        2:37.58 (32.04)     3:09.64 (32.06)     3:41.54 (31.90)     4:13.40 (31.86)
        4:45.06 (31.66)     5:16.71 (31.65)     5:48.02 (31.31)     6:19.54 (31.52)
        6:51.10 (31.56)     7:22.48 (31.38)     7:53.91 (31.43)     8:25.35 (31.44)
        8:57.02 (31.67)     9:28.71 (31.69)    10:00.32 (31.61)    10:32.15 (31.83)
       11:03.16 (31.01)    11:34.57 (31.41)    12:05.76 (31.19)    12:37.21 (31.45)
       13:08.83 (31.62)    13:40.29 (31.46)    14:11.71 (31.42)    14:43.55 (31.84)
       15:15.33 (31.78)    15:47.27 (31.94)    16:18.25 (30.98)    16:49.50 (31.25)
       17:19.58 (30.08)
  6 Smith, Caroline     19 Florida St.-FL      16:34.86   17:26.28         13  
                  29.32     1:01.08 (31.76)     1:33.14 (32.06)     2:04.89 (31.75)
        2:36.72 (31.83)     3:08.63 (31.91)     3:40.39 (31.76)     4:12.09 (31.70)
        4:43.65 (31.56)     5:15.09 (31.44)     5:46.34 (31.25)     6:17.62 (31.28)
        6:49.01 (31.39)     7:20.41 (31.40)     7:51.98 (31.57)     8:23.38 (31.40)
        8:55.11 (31.73)     9:26.85 (31.74)     9:58.80 (31.95)    10:30.60 (31.80)
       11:02.27 (31.67)    11:34.08 (31.81)    12:05.90 (31.82)    12:37.72 (31.82)
       13:09.71 (31.99)    13:41.69 (31.98)    14:13.90 (32.21)    14:46.55 (32.65)
       15:18.79 (32.24)    15:50.97 (32.18)    16:23.26 (32.29)    16:55.29 (32.03)
       17:26.28 (30.99)
  7 Meeder, Lindsey     18 FGCU-FL             17:15.66   17:35.04         12  
                  29.10                             1:33.04 ( )     2:05.38 (32.34)
                                                                        4:14.00 ( )
        4:45.87 (31.87)                                                 6:22.41 ( )
        6:54.81 (32.40)                                                            
                                9:32.07 ( )    10:09.42 (37.35)    10:41.69 (32.27)
       11:13.85 (32.16)    11:45.91 (32.06)    12:18.10 (32.19)    12:50.36 (32.26)
       13:22.58 (32.22)    13:54.78 (32.20)    14:26.85 (32.07)    14:58.78 (31.93)
       15:28.40 (29.62)  17:35.04 (2:06.64)                                        
  8 Allison, Corey      20 Florida St.-FL      17:00.62   17:38.30         11  
                  29.56     1:01.24 (31.68)     1:32.79 (31.55)     2:04.48 (31.69)
        2:36.41 (31.93)     3:08.17 (31.76)     3:40.19 (32.02)     4:12.37 (32.18)
        4:44.29 (31.92)     5:16.21 (31.92)     5:48.30 (32.09)     6:20.10 (31.80)
        6:52.05 (31.95)     7:24.19 (32.14)     7:56.47 (32.28)     8:28.71 (32.24)
        9:01.03 (32.32)     9:33.42 (32.39)    10:06.00 (32.58)    10:38.33 (32.33)
       11:10.49 (32.16)    11:42.71 (32.22)    12:14.90 (32.19)    12:47.27 (32.37)
       13:19.29 (32.02)    13:51.77 (32.48)    14:24.28 (32.51)    14:56.90 (32.62)
       15:29.40 (32.50)    16:02.02 (32.62)    16:34.52 (32.50)    17:06.81 (32.29)
       17:38.30 (31.49)
  9 Lehtonen, Eva       19 FLOR-FL             17:20.00   17:48.91          9  
                  31.00     1:04.03 (33.03)     1:36.83 (32.80)     2:09.81 (32.98)
        2:42.65 (32.84)     3:15.35 (32.70)     3:47.75 (32.40)     4:20.28 (32.53)
        4:52.38 (32.10)     5:24.62 (32.24)     5:57.00 (32.38)     6:29.44 (32.44)
        7:01.50 (32.06)     7:33.76 (32.26)     8:05.99 (32.23)     8:38.54 (32.55)
        9:10.81 (32.27)     9:43.19 (32.38)    10:15.79 (32.60)    10:48.23 (32.44)
       11:20.70 (32.47)    11:53.28 (32.58)    12:25.72 (32.44)    12:58.30 (32.58)
       13:30.59 (32.29)    14:02.71 (32.12)    14:34.90 (32.19)    15:07.26 (32.36)
       15:39.82 (32.56)    16:12.19 (32.37)    16:44.51 (32.32)    17:17.02 (32.51)
       17:48.91 (31.89)
 10 Labreche, Ryann     21 Miami Hurricanes-FG 17:05.29   17:50.48          7  
                  29.10     1:00.19 (31.09)     1:31.76 (31.57)     2:03.71 (31.95)
        2:35.75 (32.04)     3:07.78 (32.03)     3:40.21 (32.43)     4:12.66 (32.45)
        4:45.06 (32.40)     5:17.70 (32.64)     5:50.12 (32.42)     6:22.45 (32.33)
        6:55.06 (32.61)     7:27.85 (32.79)     8:00.51 (32.66)     8:33.39 (32.88)
        9:06.25 (32.86)     9:39.02 (32.77)    10:11.74 (32.72)    10:44.21 (32.47)
       11:16.94 (32.73)    11:49.77 (32.83)    12:22.55 (32.78)    12:55.24 (32.69)
       13:28.02 (32.78)    14:00.91 (32.89)    14:33.99 (33.08)    15:07.15 (33.16)
       15:40.00 (32.85)    16:12.73 (32.73)    16:45.61 (32.88)    17:18.33 (32.72)
       17:50.48 (32.15)
 11 Lajnef, Sarra       21 FLOR-FL                   NT   17:50.81          6  
                  30.07     1:01.92 (31.85)     1:35.08 (33.16)     2:08.10 (33.02)
        2:40.83 (32.73)     3:13.46 (32.63)     3:46.33 (32.87)     4:19.17 (32.84)
        4:51.95 (32.78)     5:24.54 (32.59)     5:57.31 (32.77)     6:29.99 (32.68)
        7:02.72 (32.73)     7:35.38 (32.66)     8:08.15 (32.77)     8:40.83 (32.68)
        9:13.43 (32.60)     9:45.76 (32.33)    10:18.34 (32.58)    10:50.67 (32.33)
       11:23.27 (32.60)    11:55.73 (32.46)    12:27.97 (32.24)    13:00.26 (32.29)
       13:32.74 (32.48)    14:05.28 (32.54)    14:37.67 (32.39)    15:10.57 (32.90)
       15:43.28 (32.71)    16:16.06 (32.78)    16:48.91 (32.85)    17:21.52 (32.61)
       17:50.81 (29.29)
 12 Escorcia, Emily     18 FGCU-FL             18:05.55   17:57.08          5  
                  29.59     1:02.07 (32.48)     1:34.95 (32.88)     2:07.51 (32.56)
        2:40.20 (32.69)     3:13.10 (32.90)     3:45.93 (32.83)     4:18.86 (32.93)
        4:51.69 (32.83)     5:24.35 (32.66)     5:57.06 (32.71)     6:29.24 (32.18)
        7:01.70 (32.46)     7:34.42 (32.72)     8:07.00 (32.58)     8:39.88 (32.88)
        9:12.44 (32.56)     9:45.31 (32.87)    10:18.03 (32.72)    10:50.67 (32.64)
       11:23.21 (32.54)    11:56.05 (32.84)    12:28.86 (32.81)    13:01.90 (33.04)
       13:34.71 (32.81)    14:07.28 (32.57)    14:40.44 (33.16)    15:13.78 (33.34)
       15:46.68 (32.90)    16:19.32 (32.64)    16:51.90 (32.58)    17:24.65 (32.75)
       17:57.08 (32.43)
 13 Nagy, Julia         19 FLOR-FL                   NT   18:00.75          4  
                  30.14     1:02.99 (32.85)     1:36.11 (33.12)     2:09.27 (33.16)
        2:42.48 (33.21)     3:15.41 (32.93)     3:48.45 (33.04)     4:21.71 (33.26)
        4:54.64 (32.93)     5:27.62 (32.98)     6:00.80 (33.18)     6:33.55 (32.75)
        7:06.33 (32.78)     7:39.31 (32.98)     8:12.15 (32.84)     8:45.12 (32.97)
        9:18.17 (33.05)     9:51.23 (33.06)    10:24.26 (33.03)    10:57.33 (33.07)
       11:30.31 (32.98)    12:03.11 (32.80)    12:35.84 (32.73)    13:08.32 (32.48)
       13:40.91 (32.59)    14:13.57 (32.66)    14:46.29 (32.72)    15:18.79 (32.50)
       15:51.63 (32.84)    16:24.34 (32.71)    16:56.84 (32.50)    17:29.34 (32.50)
       18:00.75 (31.41)
 14 Cooke, Taylor       21 FGCU-FL             17:35.55   18:05.71          3  
                  30.24     1:02.63 (32.39)     1:35.36 (32.73)     2:08.51 (33.15)
        2:41.37 (32.86)     3:14.54 (33.17)     3:47.47 (32.93)     4:20.44 (32.97)
        4:53.49 (33.05)     5:26.57 (33.08)     5:59.74 (33.17)     6:33.11 (33.37)
        7:06.19 (33.08)     7:39.19 (33.00)     8:12.21 (33.02)     8:45.39 (33.18)
        9:18.58 (33.19)     9:51.84 (33.26)    10:25.07 (33.23)    10:57.90 (32.83)
       11:31.07 (33.17)    12:04.34 (33.27)    12:37.24 (32.90)    13:10.19 (32.95)
       13:43.28 (33.09)    14:16.70 (33.42)    14:49.76 (33.06)    15:22.68 (32.92)
       15:55.86 (33.18)    16:28.95 (33.09)    17:01.89 (32.94)    17:34.44 (32.55)
       18:05.71 (31.27)
 15 Casillas, Alicia    23 Miami Hurricanes-FG 16:45.97   18:06.01          2  
                  29.80     1:01.96 (32.16)     1:34.43 (32.47)     2:07.26 (32.83)
        2:39.91 (32.65)     3:12.44 (32.53)     3:45.42 (32.98)     4:18.49 (33.07)
        4:51.49 (33.00)     5:24.45 (32.96)     5:57.40 (32.95)     6:30.25 (32.85)
        7:02.88 (32.63)     7:35.65 (32.77)     8:08.37 (32.72)     8:41.03 (32.66)
        9:13.63 (32.60)     9:46.21 (32.58)    10:19.08 (32.87)    10:52.03 (32.95)
       11:25.19 (33.16)    11:58.26 (33.07)    12:31.52 (33.26)    13:04.89 (33.37)
       13:38.31 (33.42)    14:11.89 (33.58)    14:45.42 (33.53)    15:19.03 (33.61)
       15:52.74 (33.71)    16:26.20 (33.46)    16:59.94 (33.74)    17:33.51 (33.57)
       18:06.01 (32.50)
 16 Potter, Kristen     19 FGCU-FL             17:18.45   18:12.29          1  
                  30.64     1:03.46 (32.82)     1:36.63 (33.17)     2:09.80 (33.17)
        2:43.03 (33.23)     3:16.51 (33.48)     3:49.44 (32.93)     4:21.98 (32.54)
        4:54.52 (32.54)     5:27.57 (33.05)     6:00.43 (32.86)     6:33.66 (33.23)
        7:06.46 (32.80)     7:39.75 (33.29)     8:13.21 (33.46)     8:46.56 (33.35)
        9:19.88 (33.32)     9:53.07 (33.19)    10:26.20 (33.13)    10:58.99 (32.79)
       11:32.65 (33.66)    12:05.66 (33.01)    12:38.59 (32.93)    13:12.35 (33.76)
       13:45.36 (33.01)    14:18.73 (33.37)    14:52.36 (33.63)    15:25.84 (33.48)
       15:59.57 (33.73)    16:32.59 (33.02)    17:05.90 (33.31)    17:39.26 (33.36)
       18:12.29 (33.03)
 17 Westbrook, Katie    18 FGCU-FL             17:35.26   18:25.31        
                  30.28     1:03.22 (32.94)     1:36.69 (33.47)     2:10.42 (33.73)
        2:44.11 (33.69)     3:17.82 (33.71)     3:51.66 (33.84)     4:25.31 (33.65)
        4:58.86 (33.55)     5:32.45 (33.59)     6:05.98 (33.53)     6:39.46 (33.48)
        7:12.73 (33.27)     7:46.06 (33.33)     8:19.36 (33.30)     8:52.84 (33.48)
        9:26.27 (33.43)     9:59.65 (33.38)    10:33.47 (33.82)    11:07.03 (33.56)
       11:40.56 (33.53)    12:14.08 (33.52)    12:47.67 (33.59)    13:21.35 (33.68)
       13:54.74 (33.39)    14:28.49 (33.75)    15:02.27 (33.78)    15:35.97 (33.70)
       16:09.80 (33.83)    16:43.90 (34.10)    17:18.07 (34.17)    17:52.00 (33.93)
       18:25.31 (33.31)
 18 Smith, Kellye       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT   18:25.64        
                  30.09     1:02.93 (32.84)     1:36.36 (33.43)     2:09.77 (33.41)
        2:42.99 (33.22)     3:16.35 (33.36)     3:49.95 (33.60)     4:23.48 (33.53)
        4:56.98 (33.50)     5:30.20 (33.22)     6:03.49 (33.29)     6:36.91 (33.42)
        7:10.48 (33.57)     7:44.19 (33.71)     8:17.75 (33.56)     8:51.35 (33.60)
        9:24.48 (33.13)     9:58.38 (33.90)    10:32.60 (34.22)    11:06.14 (33.54)
       11:39.58 (33.44)    12:13.50 (33.92)    12:47.11 (33.61)    13:20.88 (33.77)
       13:54.76 (33.88)    14:28.84 (34.08)    15:03.21 (34.37)    15:37.17 (33.96)
       16:11.18 (34.01)    16:45.57 (34.39)    17:19.39 (33.82)    17:53.01 (33.62)
       18:25.64 (32.63)
 19 Black, Erin         19 FGCU-FL             18:09.27   18:49.15        
                  30.25     1:03.68 (33.43)     1:37.52 (33.84)     2:11.05 (33.53)
        2:44.03 (32.98)     3:17.07 (33.04)     3:49.82 (32.75)     4:22.61 (32.79)
        4:55.74 (33.13)     5:29.48 (33.74)     6:03.71 (34.23)     6:38.51 (34.80)
        7:12.96 (34.45)     7:47.63 (34.67)     8:22.20 (34.57)     8:56.88 (34.68)
        9:31.06 (34.18)    10:05.90 (34.84)    10:40.93 (35.03)    11:15.49 (34.56)
       11:49.88 (34.39)    12:24.81 (34.93)    12:59.52 (34.71)    13:34.85 (35.33)
       14:09.77 (34.92)    14:44.91 (35.14)    15:19.77 (34.86)    15:54.55 (34.78)
       16:29.22 (34.67)    17:04.19 (34.97)    17:39.01 (34.82)    18:13.69 (34.68)
       18:49.15 (35.46)
 20 Onstott, Chelsea    18 Fla. Atlantic-FG    17:45.00   18:50.68        
                  30.76     1:04.21 (33.45)     1:37.72 (33.51)     2:11.83 (34.11)
        2:45.59 (33.76)     3:19.47 (33.88)     3:52.97 (33.50)     4:27.14 (34.17)
        5:00.80 (33.66)     5:34.64 (33.84)     6:08.56 (33.92)     6:42.78 (34.22)
        7:16.80 (34.02)     7:51.35 (34.55)     8:25.95 (34.60)     9:00.80 (34.85)
        9:35.83 (35.03)    10:10.58 (34.75)    10:45.43 (34.85)    11:20.09 (34.66)
       11:55.02 (34.93)    12:30.36 (35.34)    13:04.87 (34.51)    13:39.25 (34.38)
       14:15.03 (35.78)    14:49.21 (34.18)    15:24.37 (35.16)    15:59.26 (34.89)
       16:34.86 (35.60)    17:08.64 (33.78)    17:43.64 (35.00)  18:50.68 (1:07.04)
 21 Yakymiw, Kelley        Nsu Sharks-FL       19:02.44   19:17.94        
                  30.92     1:04.92 (34.00)     1:39.81 (34.89)     2:14.94 (35.13)
        2:50.12 (35.18)     3:25.52 (35.40)     4:00.69 (35.17)     4:36.18 (35.49)
        5:11.64 (35.46)     5:46.96 (35.32)     6:22.42 (35.46)     6:57.73 (35.31)
        7:33.27 (35.54)     8:08.50 (35.23)     8:43.84 (35.34)     9:19.55 (35.71)
        9:55.22 (35.67)    10:30.46 (35.24)    11:05.44 (34.98)    11:40.65 (35.21)
       12:15.81 (35.16)    12:51.13 (35.32)    13:26.67 (35.54)    14:02.05 (35.38)
       14:37.56 (35.51)    15:13.19 (35.63)    15:48.54 (35.35)    16:23.91 (35.37)
       16:59.28 (35.37)    17:34.37 (35.09)    18:09.01 (34.64)    18:43.69 (34.68)
       19:17.94 (34.25)
 22 Ghandour, Kristen      Nsu Sharks-FL       19:32.52   21:29.41        
                  33.23     1:10.81 (37.58)     1:48.85 (38.04)     2:27.33 (38.48)
        3:06.00 (38.67)     3:45.33 (39.33)     4:24.73 (39.40)     5:03.92 (39.19)
        5:44.28 (40.36)     6:23.98 (39.70)     7:03.34 (39.36)     7:43.63 (40.29)
        8:22.93 (39.30)     9:03.15 (40.22)     9:42.98 (39.83)    10:23.32 (40.34)
       11:03.42 (40.10)    11:42.83 (39.41)    12:23.23 (40.40)    13:03.99 (40.76)
       13:44.24 (40.25)    14:24.56 (40.32)    15:05.11 (40.55)    15:44.19 (39.08)
       16:23.25 (39.06)    17:02.35 (39.10)    17:42.18 (39.83)    18:20.96 (38.78)
       18:59.29 (38.33)    19:37.63 (38.34)    20:15.32 (37.69)    20:53.04 (37.72)
       21:29.41 (36.37)
 
Event 30  Men Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       14:51.15  A NCAA
       15:35.70  B NCAA
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedraza, Yoelvis    23 FLOR-FL             15:08.00   15:31.48 B       20  
                  26.35       55.14 (28.79)     1:24.41 (29.27)     1:53.60 (29.19)
        2:22.21 (28.61)     2:50.77 (28.56)     3:19.82 (29.05)     3:48.44 (28.62)
        4:16.99 (28.55)     4:45.52 (28.53)     5:13.97 (28.45)     5:42.23 (28.26)
        6:10.23 (28.00)     6:38.27 (28.04)     7:06.44 (28.17)     7:34.32 (27.88)
        8:02.42 (28.10)     8:30.98 (28.56)     8:59.16 (28.18)     9:27.40 (28.24)
        9:55.43 (28.03)    10:23.46 (28.03)    10:51.70 (28.24)    11:19.95 (28.25)
       11:48.34 (28.39)    12:16.76 (28.42)    12:45.03 (28.27)    13:13.33 (28.30)
       13:41.38 (28.05)    14:09.62 (28.24)    14:37.33 (27.71)    15:06.21 (28.88)
       15:31.48 (25.27)
  2 Taylor, Jason       19 FLOR-FL             15:20.00   15:36.78         17  
                  26.04       54.55 (28.51)     1:23.52 (28.97)     1:52.49 (28.97)
        2:21.57 (29.08)     2:50.67 (29.10)     3:19.84 (29.17)     3:48.70 (28.86)
        4:17.74 (29.04)     4:46.69 (28.95)     5:15.35 (28.66)     5:44.11 (28.76)
        6:12.95 (28.84)     6:41.53 (28.58)     7:10.28 (28.75)     7:38.99 (28.71)
        8:07.41 (28.42)     8:35.95 (28.54)     9:04.37 (28.42)     9:32.90 (28.53)
       10:01.29 (28.39)    10:29.67 (28.38)    10:58.19 (28.52)    11:26.77 (28.58)
       11:55.09 (28.32)    12:23.39 (28.30)    12:51.70 (28.31)    13:19.21 (27.51)
       13:46.73 (27.52)    14:14.25 (27.52)    14:42.03 (27.78)    15:09.72 (27.69)
       15:36.78 (27.06)
  3 Sell, Tyler         18 Florida St.-FL      15:34.89   15:39.87         16  
                  26.05       54.73 (28.68)     1:24.08 (29.35)     1:52.94 (28.86)
        2:22.07 (29.13)     2:50.94 (28.87)     3:20.14 (29.20)     3:49.33 (29.19)
        4:18.22 (28.89)     4:46.88 (28.66)     5:15.42 (28.54)     5:44.28 (28.86)
        6:12.55 (28.27)     6:40.97 (28.42)     7:09.53 (28.56)     7:38.09 (28.56)
        8:06.69 (28.60)     8:35.50 (28.81)     9:03.92 (28.42)     9:32.88 (28.96)
       10:01.52 (28.64)    10:29.85 (28.33)    10:58.46 (28.61)    11:27.11 (28.65)
       11:55.38 (28.27)    12:23.86 (28.48)    12:52.29 (28.43)    13:20.40 (28.11)
       13:48.53 (28.13)    14:17.04 (28.51)    14:45.27 (28.23)    15:12.67 (27.40)
       15:39.87 (27.20)
  4 De Angulo, Mateo    20 Florida St.-FL      15:34.89   15:42.44         15  
                  26.31       54.95 (28.64)     1:23.84 (28.89)     1:52.80 (28.96)
        2:21.56 (28.76)     2:50.73 (29.17)     3:19.97 (29.24)     3:49.01 (29.04)
        4:17.67 (28.66)     4:46.22 (28.55)     5:14.32 (28.10)     5:42.48 (28.16)
        6:10.89 (28.41)     6:39.68 (28.79)     7:08.44 (28.76)     7:37.26 (28.82)
        8:06.04 (28.78)     8:35.07 (29.03)     9:04.02 (28.95)     9:32.86 (28.84)
       10:01.45 (28.59)    10:29.94 (28.49)    10:58.65 (28.71)    11:27.47 (28.82)
       11:56.12 (28.65)    12:25.18 (29.06)    12:53.94 (28.76)    13:22.81 (28.87)
       13:51.39 (28.58)    14:19.56 (28.17)    14:48.20 (28.64)    15:15.72 (27.52)
       15:42.44 (26.72)
  5 Rowe, Ian           21 Florida St.-FL      14:56.22   15:46.50         14  
                  25.82       54.37 (28.55)     1:23.08 (28.71)     1:52.23 (29.15)
        2:21.16 (28.93)     2:50.27 (29.11)     3:19.22 (28.95)     3:48.35 (29.13)
        4:17.37 (29.02)     4:46.37 (29.00)     5:15.07 (28.70)     5:43.96 (28.89)
        6:12.97 (29.01)     6:41.71 (28.74)     7:10.33 (28.62)     7:39.06 (28.73)
        8:08.01 (28.95)     8:36.88 (28.87)     9:05.46 (28.58)     9:34.04 (28.58)
       10:02.57 (28.53)    10:31.40 (28.83)    11:00.07 (28.67)    11:28.44 (28.37)
       11:56.96 (28.52)    12:25.75 (28.79)    12:54.23 (28.48)    13:22.84 (28.61)
       13:51.50 (28.66)    14:20.38 (28.88)    14:49.24 (28.86)    15:17.99 (28.75)
       15:46.50 (28.51)
  6 Storie, Logan       21 FLOR-FL             15:20.00   15:55.17         13  
                  26.80       54.86 (28.06)     1:23.54 (28.68)     1:52.48 (28.94)
        2:21.76 (29.28)     2:50.46 (28.70)     3:19.48 (29.02)     3:48.43 (28.95)
        4:17.38 (28.95)                             5:15.13 ( )                    
            6:13.68 ( )                             6:57.65 ( )     7:40.99 (43.34)
        8:09.32 (28.33)     8:37.72 (28.40)     9:06.34 (28.62)     9:34.87 (28.53)
       10:03.88 (29.01)    10:33.13 (29.25)    11:02.53 (29.40)    11:32.08 (29.55)
       12:01.50 (29.42)    12:31.20 (29.70)    13:00.88 (29.68)                    
           14:00.05 ( )    14:29.42 (29.37)    14:58.62 (29.20)    15:27.68 (29.06)
       15:55.17 (27.49)
  7 Gercsak, Balazs     23 FLOR-FL             16:00.00   16:07.21         12  
  8 Jordan, Jonathan    20 FLOR-FL             15:35.00   16:09.23         11  
                  26.65       55.67 (29.02)     1:24.82 (29.15)     1:54.66 (29.84)
        2:23.97 (29.31)     2:53.51 (29.54)     3:22.93 (29.42)     3:52.55 (29.62)
        4:22.26 (29.71)     4:51.80 (29.54)     5:21.03 (29.23)     5:50.58 (29.55)
        6:20.31 (29.73)     6:49.77 (29.46)     7:19.42 (29.65)     7:49.05 (29.63)
        8:18.57 (29.52)     8:48.01 (29.44)     9:17.70 (29.69)     9:46.84 (29.14)
       10:16.15 (29.31)    10:45.74 (29.59)    11:15.02 (29.28)    11:44.42 (29.40)
       12:13.66 (29.24)    12:43.17 (29.51)    13:12.77 (29.60)    13:42.41 (29.64)
       14:12.00 (29.59)    14:41.62 (29.62)    15:10.87 (29.25)    15:40.27 (29.40)
       16:09.23 (28.96)
  9 Deedrick, Jack      18 Florida St.-FL      16:09.59   16:19.79          9  
 10 Lowe, Trevor        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG    16:19.28   16:22.08          7  
 11 Shimansky, Michael  21 Fla. Atlantic-FG    15:30.22   16:25.24          6  
                  27.03       55.99 (28.96)     1:25.36 (29.37)     1:54.85 (29.49)
        2:24.43 (29.58)     2:54.29 (29.86)     3:24.00 (29.71)     3:53.61 (29.61)
        4:23.35 (29.74)     4:52.95 (29.60)     5:22.59 (29.64)     5:52.34 (29.75)
        6:22.16 (29.82)     6:51.86 (29.70)     7:21.71 (29.85)     7:51.69 (29.98)
        8:21.76 (30.07)     8:51.88 (30.12)     9:22.04 (30.16)     9:52.02 (29.98)
       10:22.46 (30.44)    10:52.95 (30.49)    11:23.11 (30.16)    11:53.42 (30.31)
       12:24.04 (30.62)    12:54.35 (30.31)    13:24.85 (30.50)    13:55.18 (30.33)
       14:25.51 (30.33)    14:55.93 (30.42)    15:26.23 (30.30)    15:56.28 (30.05)
       16:25.24 (28.96)
 12 Pena, Rafael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG    15:57.20   16:29.65          5  
 13 Grundstrom, Jonas      Nsu Sharks-FL       15:56.45   16:34.16          4  
 14 Walsh, Robert       21 FLOR-FL             16:20.00   16:42.59          3  
 15 Ball, Tyler         19 Florida St.-FL      15:46.92   16:43.30          2  
 16 Trotta, Eric        19 FLOR-FL                   NT   16:52.28          1  
                  27.22       58.13 (30.91)     1:29.05 (30.92)     2:00.41 (31.36)
        2:32.30 (31.89)     3:03.92 (31.62)     3:35.98 (32.06)     4:07.42 (31.44)
        4:38.55 (31.13)     5:09.87 (31.32)     5:40.77 (30.90)     6:11.97 (31.20)
        6:43.20 (31.23)     7:14.20 (31.00)     7:45.17 (30.97)     8:15.89 (30.72)
        8:46.05 (30.16)     9:16.66 (30.61)     9:46.98 (30.32)    10:17.74 (30.76)
       10:48.29 (30.55)    11:18.88 (30.59)    11:49.23 (30.35)    12:20.02 (30.79)
       12:51.15 (31.13)    13:21.55 (30.40)    13:52.53 (30.98)    14:23.98 (31.45)
       14:54.98 (31.00)    15:23.93 (28.95)    15:54.42 (30.49)    16:25.25 (30.83)
       16:52.28 (27.03)
 17 Norris, Chris          Nsu Sharks-FL       16:27.93   16:57.67        
                  28.06       58.84 (30.78)     1:29.66 (30.82)     2:00.84 (31.18)
        2:32.33 (31.49)     3:03.85 (31.52)     3:34.92 (31.07)     4:06.12 (31.20)
        4:37.22 (31.10)     5:08.22 (31.00)     5:38.57 (30.35)     6:10.10 (31.53)
        6:40.88 (30.78)     7:11.86 (30.98)     7:43.13 (31.27)     8:14.19 (31.06)
        8:45.35 (31.16)     9:16.51 (31.16)     9:47.47 (30.96)    10:18.67 (31.20)
       10:48.88 (30.21)    11:19.98 (31.10)    11:51.13 (31.15)    12:22.45 (31.32)
       12:53.08 (30.63)    13:24.61 (31.53)    13:55.10 (30.49)    14:26.07 (30.97)
       14:56.91 (30.84)    15:27.74 (30.83)    15:58.06 (30.32)    16:28.31 (30.25)
       16:57.67 (29.36)
 18 Booth, Bob          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG    16:47.73   17:06.27        
                  28.33       59.23 (30.90)     1:30.23 (31.00)     2:01.15 (30.92)
        2:32.27 (31.12)     3:03.38 (31.11)     3:34.32 (30.94)     4:05.30 (30.98)
        4:36.34 (31.04)     5:07.40 (31.06)     5:38.14 (30.74)     6:09.22 (31.08)
        6:40.36 (31.14)     7:11.09 (30.73)     7:42.13 (31.04)     8:13.35 (31.22)
        8:44.52 (31.17)     9:15.55 (31.03)     9:46.68 (31.13)    10:17.99 (31.31)
       10:49.59 (31.60)    11:20.92 (31.33)    11:52.60 (31.68)    12:23.96 (31.36)
       12:55.23 (31.27)    13:26.64 (31.41)    13:58.12 (31.48)    14:29.76 (31.64)
       15:01.14 (31.38)    15:32.84 (31.70)    16:04.47 (31.63)    16:35.90 (31.43)
       17:06.27 (30.37)
 19 Iriondo, Hibai      19 Florida St.-FL      16:24.59   17:19.39        
 20 Tarr, Alex             Nsu Sharks-FL       16:32.39   17:27.57        
                  29.71     1:01.62 (31.91)     1:33.51 (31.89)     2:05.61 (32.10)
        2:37.50 (31.89)     3:09.40 (31.90)     3:41.33 (31.93)     4:13.40 (32.07)
        4:45.19 (31.79)     5:17.69 (32.50)     5:49.87 (32.18)     6:21.66 (31.79)
        6:53.41 (31.75)     7:25.10 (31.69)     7:56.81 (31.71)     8:28.70 (31.89)
        9:00.38 (31.68)     9:32.07 (31.69)    10:03.82 (31.75)    10:35.54 (31.72)
       11:07.44 (31.90)    11:39.34 (31.90)    12:10.73 (31.39)    12:42.19 (31.46)
       13:14.21 (32.02)    13:45.62 (31.41)    14:17.60 (31.98)    14:49.93 (32.33)
       15:21.71 (31.78)    15:53.29 (31.58)    16:24.96 (31.67)    16:56.61 (31.65)
       17:27.57 (30.96)
 21 Key, Jonathan          Nsu Sharks-FL       17:21.00   17:30.08        
                  28.90     1:00.62 (31.72)     1:33.04 (32.42)     2:05.33 (32.29)
        2:37.35 (32.02)     3:09.43 (32.08)     3:41.65 (32.22)     4:13.65 (32.00)
        4:45.96 (32.31)     5:17.89 (31.93)     5:49.48 (31.59)     6:21.23 (31.75)
        6:53.30 (32.07)     7:24.90 (31.60)     7:56.44 (31.54)     8:27.93 (31.49)
        8:59.89 (31.96)     9:31.59 (31.70)    10:02.99 (31.40)    10:34.43 (31.44)
       11:06.01 (31.58)    11:37.66 (31.65)    12:09.70 (32.04)    12:41.41 (31.71)
       13:13.51 (32.10)    13:46.09 (32.58)    14:18.62 (32.53)    14:50.84 (32.22)
       15:23.32 (32.48)    15:55.23 (31.91)    16:27.35 (32.12)    16:59.26 (31.91)
       17:30.08 (30.82)
 22 Gettino, Mark       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT   18:29.50        
                  29.18     1:00.69 (31.51)     1:32.96 (32.27)     2:07.24 (34.28)
        2:41.74 (34.50)     3:16.24 (34.50)     3:49.43 (33.19)     4:22.63 (33.20)
        4:56.16 (33.53)     5:29.87 (33.71)     6:03.56 (33.69)     6:37.68 (34.12)
        7:11.57 (33.89)     7:44.46 (32.89)     8:18.84 (34.38)     8:52.71 (33.87)
        9:27.01 (34.30)    10:01.17 (34.16)    10:35.11 (33.94)    11:09.19 (34.08)
       11:43.83 (34.64)    12:17.55 (33.72)    12:51.98 (34.43)    13:26.44 (34.46)
       14:00.91 (34.47)    14:35.16 (34.25)    15:08.67 (33.51)    15:43.31 (34.64)
       16:17.98 (34.67)    16:51.80 (33.82)    17:25.05 (33.25)    17:58.07 (33.02)
       18:29.50 (31.43)
 
Event 31  Women Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  A NCAA
        1:59.24  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   18 FLOR-FL              1:56.81    1:54.95 B       20  
                  27.43       56.38 (28.95)     1:25.68 (29.30)     1:54.95 (29.27)
  2 Crippen, Teresa     20 FLOR-FL              2:00.89    1:58.50 B       17  
                  28.55       58.48 (29.93)     1:28.59 (30.11)     1:58.50 (29.91)
  3 Sarandos, Stephani  20 Florida St.-FL       2:01.61    2:00.56         16  
                  28.51       58.97 (30.46)     1:29.71 (30.74)     2:00.56 (30.85)
  4 Hicks, Ashley       18 Florida St.-FL       2:05.42    2:03.18         15  
                  28.84       59.39 (30.55)     1:31.13 (31.74)     2:03.18 (32.05)
  5 Ramirez, Lily       20 FLOR-FL              2:03.26    2:03.25         14  
                  28.44       59.48 (31.04)     1:31.28 (31.80)     2:03.25 (31.97)
  6 Stephenson, Whitne  22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:04.83    2:03.36         13  
                  29.01     1:00.04 (31.03)     1:31.77 (31.73)     2:03.36 (31.59)
  7 Mills, Holly        21 Florida St.-FL       2:03.23    2:03.90         12  
                  29.50     1:00.29 (30.79)     1:32.18 (31.89)     2:03.90 (31.72)
  8 Meyer, Roxanne      22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:04.33    2:04.91         11  
                  29.74     1:00.85 (31.11)     1:32.66 (31.81)     2:04.91 (32.25)
B - Final
  9 Kling, Hannah       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:07.01    2:05.23          9  
                  29.07     1:00.09 (31.02)     1:32.32 (32.23)     2:05.23 (32.91)
 10 Richie, Chelsea     19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:09.46    2:08.18          7  
                  29.70     1:01.82 (32.12)     1:34.93 (33.11)     2:08.18 (33.25)
 11 Hansen, Nikki       18 FGCU-FL              2:09.21    2:08.77          6  
                                1:01.63 ( )     1:34.78 (33.15)     2:08.77 (33.99)
 12 Hyddmark, Viktoria  22 FGCU-FL              2:11.14    2:10.73          5  
                  30.91     1:03.30 (32.39)     1:37.09 (33.79)     2:10.73 (33.64)
 13 Aranda, Ashley         Nsu Sharks-FL        2:15.65    2:11.26          4  
                  31.23     1:04.21 (32.98)     1:37.80 (33.59)     2:11.26 (33.46)
 14 Stevens, Alicia     21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:14.33    2:12.45          3  
                  31.49     1:04.59 (33.10)     1:38.57 (33.98)     2:12.45 (33.88)
 15 Nowak, Michala      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:14.85    2:13.57          2  
                  31.21     1:04.83 (33.62)     1:39.29 (34.46)     2:13.57 (34.28)
 16 Mills Pinto, Isabe  21 FGCU-FL              2:17.82    2:16.32          1  
                  31.58     1:05.27 (33.69)     1:40.62 (35.35)     2:16.32 (35.70)
Preliminaries
  6 Ballatore, Angelin  20 FLOR-FL              2:04.24                   
  8 Regan, Patricia     18 FLOR-FL              2:04.54                   
  9 Showalter, Corinne  20 FLOR-FL              2:04.61                   
 11 Smith, Kirsten      20 FLOR-FL              2:05.18                   
 13 Harris, Emily       19 Florida St.-FL       2:06.04                   
 14 Lightbourn, McKayl  18 Florida St.-FL       2:06.13                   
 15 Pazevic, Alana      18 FLOR-FL              2:06.22                   
 16 Broadbent, Char     19 Florida St.-FL       2:06.30                   
 17 Taylor, Kaitlin     19 FLOR-FL              2:06.39                   
 18 Pold, Anna          20 FLOR-FL              2:06.55                   
 19 Barrett, Jamie      19 Florida St.-FL       2:06.85                   
 21 Novotny, Deidre     21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:07.34                   
 22 Nagy, Julia         19 FLOR-FL              2:07.38                   
 26 Matheiu, Alicia     18 FLOR-FL              2:12.93                   
 28 Plante, Myriam      21 FGCU-FL              2:14.58                   
 30 Butler, Danielle    20 FGCU-FL              2:15.18                   
 32 Scraggs, Emily      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:15.68                   
 33 Cianci, Alessandra  20 FGCU-FL              2:17.79                   
 35 Reynolds, Taylor    20 Southern-FL          2:17.88                   
 36 Ford, Sarabeth      19 Southern-FL          2:20.20                   
 37 Turner, Malinda     20 Southern-FL          2:22.42                   
 38 Yakymiw, Kelley        Nsu Sharks-FL        2:23.72                   
 39 Gaynor, Nicole         Nsu Sharks-FL        2:26.46                   
 
Event 31  Women Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  A NCAA
        1:59.24  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              1:52.90    1:56.81 qB     
                  27.92       57.67 (29.75)     1:27.30 (29.63)     1:56.81 (29.51)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              1:50.80    2:00.89 q      
                  28.96       59.34 (30.38)     1:30.34 (31.00)     2:00.89 (30.55)
  3 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL       1:54.14    2:01.61 q      
                  29.13       59.95 (30.82)     1:30.78 (30.83)     2:01.61 (30.83)
  4 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL       1:58.10    2:03.23 q      
                  29.42     1:00.42 (31.00)     1:32.09 (31.67)     2:03.23 (31.14)
  5 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL              1:56.00    2:03.26 q      
                  29.08     1:00.17 (31.09)     1:31.60 (31.43)     2:03.26 (31.66)
  6 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL              2:10.00    2:04.24 q      
                  30.10     1:01.49 (31.39)     1:32.82 (31.33)     2:04.24 (31.42)
  7 Meyer, Roxanne            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:01.18    2:04.33 q      
                  29.85     1:00.88 (31.03)     1:32.38 (31.50)     2:04.33 (31.95)
  8 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL              1:59.80    2:04.54 q      
                  30.49     1:02.17 (31.68)     1:33.64 (31.47)     2:04.54 (30.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL              2:04.00    2:04.61 q      
                  29.92     1:00.98 (31.06)     1:32.42 (31.44)     2:04.61 (32.19)
 10 Stephenson, Whitney       22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:59.00    2:04.83 q      
                  29.03       59.67 (30.64)     1:31.65 (31.98)     2:04.83 (33.18)
 11 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL              2:00.00    2:05.18 q      
                  29.95     1:01.58 (31.63)     1:33.32 (31.74)     2:05.18 (31.86)
 12 Hicks, Ashley             18 Florida St.-FL       1:59.86    2:05.42 q      
                  29.70     1:00.88 (31.18)     1:33.16 (32.28)     2:05.42 (32.26)
 13 Harris, Emily             19 Florida St.-FL       1:59.12    2:06.04 q      
                  30.06     1:01.57 (31.51)     1:33.43 (31.86)     2:06.04 (32.61)
 14 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL       2:05.99    2:06.13 q      
                  29.93     1:01.07 (31.14)     1:33.13 (32.06)     2:06.13 (33.00)
 15 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL              2:03.50    2:06.22 q      
                  30.11     1:02.59 (32.48)     1:34.49 (31.90)     2:06.22 (31.73)
 16 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL       2:01.37    2:06.30 q      
                  29.70     1:01.44 (31.74)     1:34.11 (32.67)     2:06.30 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL              2:03.50    2:06.39        
                  30.45     1:02.48 (32.03)     1:34.37 (31.89)     2:06.39 (32.02)
 18 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              1:54.50    2:06.55        
                  30.02     1:01.86 (31.84)     1:34.08 (32.22)     2:06.55 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL       2:01.37    2:06.85        
                  30.21     1:02.49 (32.28)     1:35.06 (32.57)     2:06.85 (31.79)
 20 Kling, Hannah             19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:04.08    2:07.01        
                  30.62     1:02.64 (32.02)     1:35.15 (32.51)     2:07.01 (31.86)
 21 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:59.98    2:07.34        
                  30.20     1:01.91 (31.71)     1:34.54 (32.63)     2:07.34 (32.80)
 22 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL              2:03.00    2:07.38        
                  30.98     1:03.27 (32.29)     1:35.66 (32.39)     2:07.38 (31.72)
 23 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              2:08.97    2:09.21        
                  30.85     1:03.23 (32.38)     1:36.04 (32.81)     2:09.21 (33.17)
 24 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.60    2:09.46        
                  29.91     1:02.50 (32.59)     1:35.80 (33.30)     2:09.46 (33.66)
 25 Hyddmark, Viktoria        22 FGCU-FL              1:58.33    2:11.14        
                  30.85     1:03.26 (32.41)     1:36.94 (33.68)     2:11.14 (34.20)
 26 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:12.93        
                  32.08     1:05.08 (33.00)     1:38.91 (33.83)     2:12.93 (34.02)
 27 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.32    2:14.33        
                  31.48     1:04.88 (33.40)     1:39.39 (34.51)     2:14.33 (34.94)
 28 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL              2:04.19    2:14.58        
                  31.89     1:05.72 (33.83)     1:40.16 (34.44)     2:14.58 (34.42)
 29 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.06    2:14.85        
                  32.01     1:06.37 (34.36)     1:40.78 (34.41)     2:14.85 (34.07)
 30 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL              2:13.53    2:15.18        
                  32.12     1:05.63 (33.51)     1:40.27 (34.64)     2:15.18 (34.91)
 31 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:06.77    2:15.65        
                  32.59     1:06.76 (34.17)     1:41.62 (34.86)     2:15.65 (34.03)
 32 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.00    2:15.68        
                  31.68     1:05.70 (34.02)     1:40.80 (35.10)     2:15.68 (34.88)
 33 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL              2:19.56    2:17.79        
                  32.86     1:07.44 (34.58)     1:43.15 (35.71)     2:17.79 (34.64)
 34 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL              2:16.33    2:17.82        
                  31.70     1:05.51 (33.81)     1:41.21 (35.70)     2:17.82 (36.61)
 35 Reynolds, Taylor          20 Southern-FL          2:04.25    2:17.88        
                  32.63     1:07.74 (35.11)     1:43.08 (35.34)     2:17.88 (34.80)
 36 Ford, Sarabeth            19 Southern-FL          2:13.04    2:20.20        
                  33.24     1:08.20 (34.96)     1:44.09 (35.89)     2:20.20 (36.11)
 37 Turner, Malinda           20 Southern-FL          2:24.57    2:22.42        
                  33.92     1:09.56 (35.64)     1:46.11 (36.55)     2:22.42 (36.31)
 38 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL        2:17.72    2:23.72        
                  34.24     1:10.45 (36.21)     1:47.29 (36.84)     2:23.72 (36.43)
 39 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:18.86    2:26.46        
                  33.90     1:10.56 (36.66)     1:48.73 (38.17)     2:26.46 (37.73)
 
Event 32  Men Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  A NCAA
        1:46.60  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halfacre, Jeb       20 Southern-FL          1:52.63    1:50.50         20  
                  26.25       54.45 (28.20)     1:22.59 (28.14)     1:50.50 (27.91)
  2 Martin, Cameron     19 FLOR-FL              1:51.58    1:51.35         17  
                  26.28       54.03 (27.75)     1:22.60 (28.57)     1:51.35 (28.75)
  3 Wolk, Karl          21 FLOR-FL              1:52.13    1:52.37         16  
                  27.00       55.37 (28.37)     1:24.18 (28.81)     1:52.37 (28.19)
  4 Rowe, Ian           21 Florida St.-FL       1:52.43    1:52.41         15  
                  27.77       57.03 (29.26)     1:25.40 (28.37)     1:52.41 (27.01)
  5 Morrison, Brad      19 Florida St.-FL       1:53.42    1:53.52         14  
                  26.83       55.80 (28.97)     1:24.48 (28.68)     1:53.52 (29.04)
  6 Thomas, Michael     18 Florida St.-FL       1:54.20    1:53.56         13  
                  26.89       55.27 (28.38)     1:24.23 (28.96)     1:53.56 (29.33)
  7 Nguyen, Thomas      18 Southern-FL          1:54.43    1:54.29         12  
                  26.99       55.88 (28.89)     1:25.26 (29.38)     1:54.29 (29.03)
  8 Pedraza, Yoelvis    23 FLOR-FL              1:51.55    1:56.00         11  
                  26.25       56.34 (30.09)     1:26.75 (30.41)     1:56.00 (29.25)
B - Final
  9 Pek, Csaba          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:54.51    1:52.55          9  
                  26.83       55.72 (28.89)     1:24.86 (29.14)     1:52.55 (27.69)
 10 Corbin, Adam        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.98    1:53.23          7  
                  27.37       56.19 (28.82)     1:25.06 (28.87)     1:53.23 (28.17)
 11 Rudolf, David       23 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.60    1:55.34          6  
                  26.42       55.05 (28.63)     1:25.22 (30.17)     1:55.34 (30.12)
 12 Davis, Josh            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:59.25    1:58.92          5  
                  27.63       57.47 (29.84)     1:28.19 (30.72)     1:58.92 (30.73)
 13 Rubenchik, Darren      Nsu Sharks-FL        2:03.78    2:01.29          4  
                  27.86       58.06 (30.20)     1:29.60 (31.54)     2:01.29 (31.69)
 14 Janzen, Bruce       19 Southern-FL          2:07.25    2:05.45          3  
                  28.99     1:00.66 (31.67)     1:32.61 (31.95)     2:05.45 (32.84)
 15 Brothman, Eric         Nsu Sharks-FL        2:08.01    2:06.59          2  
                  29.38     1:00.74 (31.36)     1:33.51 (32.77)     2:06.59 (33.08)
 -- Signorin, Connor    18 FLOR-FL              1:52.57   X1:51.58        
                  26.30       54.18 (27.88)     1:22.89 (28.71)     1:51.58 (28.69)
Preliminaries
  7 Howell, Brian       20 FLOR-FL              1:53.18                   
 12 Solis, Eric         19 FLOR-FL              1:54.88                   
 14 Harris, Taylor      19 Florida St.-FL       1:55.83                   
 16 Yuan, Michael       21 FLOR-FL              1:58.48                   
 18 Jackwin, Eric       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:00.59                   
 19 Turner, James       20 FLOR-FL              2:01.65                   
 20 Lochte, Devon       20 FLOR-FL              2:01.75                   
 22 Cruts, Chris        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:05.23                   
 25 Wilson, Tyler          Nsu Sharks-FL        2:09.27                   
 26 Rund, Jack          18 Southern-FL          2:09.63                   
 27 Swanbeck, Robert    18 Florida St.-FL       2:10.64                   
 
Event 32  Men Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  A NCAA
        1:46.60  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL              1:47.90    1:51.55 q      
                  26.64       55.14 (28.50)     1:23.30 (28.16)     1:51.55 (28.25)
  2 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL              1:52.00    1:51.58 q      
                  27.12       55.98 (28.86)     1:23.81 (27.83)     1:51.58 (27.77)
  3 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL              1:47.00    1:52.13 q      
                  27.27       55.53 (28.26)     1:52.13 (56.60)                    
  4 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL       1:45.82    1:52.43 q      
                  27.54       56.41 (28.87)     1:24.63 (28.22)     1:52.43 (27.80)
  5 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              1:47.50    1:52.57 q      
                  27.22       55.86 (28.64)     1:24.67 (28.81)     1:52.57 (27.90)
  6 Halfacre, Jeb             20 Southern-FL          1:46.71    1:52.63 q      
                  26.67       55.81 (29.14)     1:24.79 (28.98)     1:52.63 (27.84)
  7 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              1:47.50    1:53.18 q      
                  28.00       56.51 (28.51)     1:25.05 (28.54)     1:53.18 (28.13)
  8 Morrison, Brad            19 Florida St.-FL       1:46.72    1:53.42 q      
                  26.68       55.45 (28.77)     1:24.31 (28.86)     1:53.42 (29.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL       1:49.57    1:54.20 q      
                  27.21       56.04 (28.83)     1:24.79 (28.75)     1:54.20 (29.41)
 10 Nguyen, Thomas            18 Southern-FL          1:51.25    1:54.43 q      
                  27.25       56.13 (28.88)     1:25.31 (29.18)     1:54.43 (29.12)
 11 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:48.07    1:54.51 q      
                  26.59       55.49 (28.90)     1:25.21 (29.72)     1:54.51 (29.30)
 12 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL              1:49.90    1:54.88 q      
                  28.03       57.27 (29.24)     1:26.14 (28.87)     1:54.88 (28.74)
 13 Rudolf, David             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:49.76    1:55.60 q      
                  26.99       56.13 (29.14)     1:25.95 (29.82)     1:55.60 (29.65)
 14 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL       1:50.12    1:55.83 q      
                  28.07       57.06 (28.99)     1:26.54 (29.48)     1:55.83 (29.29)
 15 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:50.66    1:55.98 q      
                  26.82       55.36 (28.54)     1:24.79 (29.43)     1:55.98 (31.19)
 16 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    1:58.48 q      
                  27.89       57.88 (29.99)     1:28.16 (30.28)     1:58.48 (30.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL        1:51.32    1:59.25        
                  28.10       57.93 (29.83)     1:28.97 (31.04)     1:59.25 (30.28)
 18 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.49    2:00.59        
                  28.70       58.83 (30.13)     1:29.79 (30.96)     2:00.59 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Turner, James             20 FLOR-FL              2:08.00    2:01.65        
                  28.32       59.07 (30.75)     1:31.19 (32.12)     2:01.65 (30.46)
 20 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL              2:02.00    2:01.75        
                  28.68       59.58 (30.90)     1:31.40 (31.82)     2:01.75 (30.35)
 21 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:57.43    2:03.78        
                  28.67       59.63 (30.96)     1:31.72 (32.09)     2:03.78 (32.06)
 22 Cruts, Chris              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:00.48    2:05.23        
                  29.46     1:00.90 (31.44)     1:33.17 (32.27)     2:05.23 (32.06)
 23 Janzen, Bruce             19 Southern-FL          1:55.62    2:07.25        
                  29.44     1:01.29 (31.85)     1:34.03 (32.74)     2:07.25 (33.22)
 24 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:05.85    2:08.01        
                  30.47     1:03.10 (32.63)     1:36.29 (33.19)     2:08.01 (31.72)
 25 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL        1:57.08    2:09.27        
                  29.42     1:01.51 (32.09)     1:35.44 (33.93)     2:09.27 (33.83)
 26 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL          1:56.00    2:09.63        
                  29.91     1:02.39 (32.48)     1:35.85 (33.46)     2:09.63 (33.78)
 27 Swanbeck, Robert          18 Florida St.-FL       1:56.58    2:10.64        
                  29.16     1:02.36 (33.20)     1:36.53 (34.17)     2:10.64 (34.11)
 
Event 33  Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  A NCAA
          50.23  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saarnak, Annika     22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    51.28      50.90         20  
                  24.18       50.90 (26.72)                                        
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie    20 FLOR-FL                51.44      50.98         17  
                  24.86       50.98 (26.12)                                        
  3 Oliver, Tiffany     18 Florida St.-FL         51.20      51.32         16  
                  24.71       51.32 (26.61)                                        
  4 Hall, Kelsi         20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    52.13      52.04         15  
                  24.86       52.04 (27.18)                                        
  5 Selts, Brittany     21 Florida St.-FL         52.39      52.12         14  
                  24.94       52.12 (27.18)                                        
  6 Cadge, Vicky        20 FGCU-FL                52.39      52.36         13  
                  25.34       52.36 (27.02)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Lily       20 FLOR-FL                52.41      52.41         12  
                  25.21       52.41 (27.20)                                        
  8 Mills, Holly        21 Florida St.-FL         52.59      53.73         11  
                  25.66       53.73 (28.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Frehling, Kaitlin   18 FLOR-FL                52.85      52.25          9  
                  25.08       52.25 (27.17)                                        
 10 Nyback, Jonna       22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.66      52.66          7  
                  25.44       52.66 (27.22)                                        
 11 Potter, Cara        21 Southern-FL            54.15      53.73          6  
                  26.07       53.73 (27.66)                                        
 12 Tanninen, Christin  18 FGCU-FL                54.38      53.85          5  
                  25.89       53.85 (27.96)                                        
 13 Porter, Jessie      18 FGCU-FL                54.34      54.05          4  
                  26.14       54.05 (27.91)                                        
 14 Jacoby, Lauren      22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    53.94      54.16          3  
                  26.46       54.16 (27.70)                                        
 15 Scraggs, Emily      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.58      54.70          2  
                  26.39       54.70 (28.31)                                        
 16 Gaynor, Nicole         Nsu Sharks-FL          55.70      55.17          1  
                  26.32       55.17 (28.85)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Hendry, CJ          22 Florida St.-FL         53.02                   
 12 Bateman, Sarah      20 FLOR-FL                53.10                   
 13 Pazevic, Alana      18 FLOR-FL                53.21                   
 14 Regan, Patricia     18 FLOR-FL                53.26                   
 15 Treible, Julia      18 FLOR-FL                53.48                   
 15 Wilson, Hannah      18 Florida St.-FL         53.48                   
 17 Sandlin, Casey      19 Florida St.-FL         53.66                   
 19 Kling, Hannah       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    54.12                   
 21 Smith, Kayla        20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    54.17                   
 22 Broadbent, Char     19 Florida St.-FL         54.27                   
 25 Daniel, Leah        19 FGCU-FL                54.46                   
 26 Glasser, Nellie     18 FLOR-FL                54.48                   
 27 Meeder, Lindsey     18 FGCU-FL                54.51                   
 29 Fee, Alexis         18 Miami Hurricanes-FG    54.72                   
 30 Westbrook, Katie    18 FGCU-FL                54.92                   
 31 Hicks, Ashley       18 Florida St.-FL         54.96                   
 32 Butler, Ashley      18 Florida St.-FL         55.00                   
 33 Richie, Chelsea     19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.02                   
 34 McMahon, Sara       19 Florida St.-FL         55.19                   
 35 Milne, Sharla       19 FLOR-FL                55.30                   
 36 Lytle, Teri         20 FGCU-FL                55.36                   
 37 Nowak, Michala      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.40                   
 38 Black, Erin         19 FGCU-FL                55.52                   
 39 Potter, Kristen     19 FGCU-FL                55.70                   
 41 Bransford, Ashley      Nsu Sharks-FL          55.85                   
 42 Smiddy, Susan       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    55.89                   
 43 Evans, Brittney     18 FGCU-FL                55.90                   
 44 Nicholson, Katheri  18 Miami Hurricanes-FG    55.93                   
 45 Arasim, Haley       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.06                   
 46 LeGro, Kristen      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.09                   
 47 Smits, Kaitlin      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.13                   
 48 Mills Pinto, Isabe  21 FGCU-FL                56.18                   
 49 Menne, Lisa         18 Southern-FL            56.26                   
 50 Ruf, Kelly          20 Southern-FL            56.33                   
 51 Sheffield, Rae-Lyn  21 Southern-FL            56.47                   
 52 Corvo, Cheryl       18 FGCU-FL                56.50                   
 53 Harrington, Mariss  19 Florida St.-FL         56.59                   
 54 Miller, Melissa     21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.99                   
 55 McIntyre, Anna      19 Southern-FL            57.26                   
 56 Broadley, Liz       19 Southern-FL            57.34                   
 57 Aranda, Ashley         Nsu Sharks-FL          57.41                   
 58 Barker, Stephanie   20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.44                   
 59 Cassidy, McKenzie   18 FGCU-FL                57.60                   
 60 Leonard, Marissa       Nsu Sharks-FL          57.75                   
 61 Jamborska, Ewa         Nsu Sharks-FL          58.05                   
 62 Almqvist, Linnea    19 Southern-FL            58.08                   
 63 Blizzard, Shannon   19 FGCU-FL                58.21                   
 64 Momsen, Jordon      19 Southern-FL            58.29                   
 65 Smith, Kaitlyn      21 Southern-FL            58.50                   
 66 Novak, Kelli        21 FGCU-FL                58.67                   
 67 Jarquin, Tisha      19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.18                   
 68 Bellomo, Brittany   19 FGCU-FL                59.79                   
 69 Pruitt, Jessica     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.84                   
 70 McDonald, Carlee    18 Southern-FL            59.89                   
 71 Turner, Malinda     20 Southern-FL          1:00.06                   
 72 Wright, Nicole      19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.34                   
 73 Salvoch, Maria      19 Southern-FL          1:01.56                   
 74 Wilson, Courtney       Nsu Sharks-FL        1:02.90                   
 75 Elliot, Kaley       19 Southern-FL          1:05.62                   
 76 Ghandour, Kristen      Nsu Sharks-FL        1:06.10                   
 
Event 33  Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  A NCAA
          50.23  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tiffany           18 Florida St.-FL         50.32      51.20 q      
                  24.84       51.20 (26.36)                                        
  2 Saarnak, Annika           22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    50.15      51.28 q      
                  24.75       51.28 (26.53)                                        
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL                49.60      51.44 q      
                  25.16       51.44 (26.28)                                        
  4 Hall, Kelsi               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    50.80      52.13 q      
                  24.97       52.13 (27.16)                                        
  5 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL                51.31      52.39 q      
                  25.48       52.39 (26.91)                                        
  5 Selts, Brittany           21 Florida St.-FL         51.07      52.39 q      
                  25.29       52.39 (27.10)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                50.80      52.41 q      
                  25.44       52.41 (26.97)                                        
  8 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL         50.84      52.59 q      
                  25.70       52.59 (26.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.87      52.66 q      
                  25.46       52.66 (27.20)                                        
 10 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                50.90      52.85 q      
                  25.41       52.85 (27.44)                                        
 11 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL         51.41      53.02 q      
                  25.32       53.02 (27.70)                                        
 12 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL                50.60      53.10 q      
                  25.44       53.10 (27.66)                                        
 13 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                51.00      53.21 q      
                  25.85       53.21 (27.36)                                        
 14 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL                50.90      53.26 q      
                  25.76       53.26 (27.50)                                        
 15 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL         52.66      53.48 q      
                  26.41       53.48 (27.07)                                        
 15 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL                53.50      53.48 q      
                  25.81       53.48 (27.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sandlin, Casey            19 Florida St.-FL         53.14      53.66        
                  25.78       53.66 (27.88)                                        
 18 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    50.64      53.94        
                  26.31       53.94 (27.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kling, Hannah             19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    53.07      54.12        
                  26.50       54.12 (27.62)                                        
 20 Potter, Cara              21 Southern-FL            52.46      54.15        
                  26.23       54.15 (27.92)                                        
 21 Smith, Kayla              20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    53.55      54.17        
                  25.60       54.17 (28.57)                                        
 22 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL         54.92      54.27        
                  25.82       54.27 (28.45)                                        
 23 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL                53.21      54.34        
                  26.36       54.34 (27.98)                                        
 24 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL                51.80      54.38        
                  26.18       54.38 (28.20)                                        
 25 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL                52.90      54.46        
                  26.73       54.46 (27.73)                                        
 26 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL                52.00      54.48        
                  26.47       54.48 (28.01)                                        
 27 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL                54.39      54.51        
                  26.00       54.51 (28.51)                                        
 28 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.30      54.58        
                  26.40       54.58 (28.18)                                        
 29 Fee, Alexis               18 Miami Hurricanes-FG    52.34      54.72        
                  26.29       54.72 (28.43)                                        
 30 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL                55.17      54.92        
                  26.41       54.92 (28.51)                                        
 31 Hicks, Ashley             18 Florida St.-FL         51.96      54.96        
                  26.31       54.96 (28.65)                                        
 32 Butler, Ashley            18 Florida St.-FL         54.97      55.00        
                  26.42       55.00 (28.58)                                        
 33 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.40      55.02        
                  26.34       55.02 (28.68)                                        
 34 McMahon, Sara             19 Florida St.-FL         53.14      55.19        
                  26.38       55.19 (28.81)                                        
 35 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL                54.00      55.30        
                  27.06       55.30 (28.24)                                        
 36 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL                53.20      55.36        
                  26.82       55.36 (28.54)                                        
 37 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.00      55.40        
                  26.83       55.40 (28.57)                                        
 38 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL                55.99      55.52        
                  26.50       55.52 (29.02)                                        
 39 Potter, Kristen           19 FGCU-FL                53.04      55.70        
                  27.12       55.70 (28.58)                                        
 39 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL          55.08      55.70        
                  26.36       55.70 (29.34)                                        
 41 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL          51.80      55.85        
                  26.48       55.85 (29.37)                                        
 42 Smiddy, Susan             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    53.02      55.89        
                  26.54       55.89 (29.35)                                        
 43 Evans, Brittney           18 FGCU-FL                56.58      55.90        
                  26.79       55.90 (29.11)                                        
 44 Nicholson, Katherine      18 Miami Hurricanes-FG    55.01      55.93        
                  26.64       55.93 (29.29)                                        
 45 Arasim, Haley             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.30      56.06        
                  26.84       56.06 (29.22)                                        
 46 LeGro, Kristen            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.20      56.09        
                  26.64       56.09 (29.45)                                        
 47 Smits, Kaitlin            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.10      56.13        
                  26.66       56.13 (29.47)                                        
 48 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL                53.54      56.18        
                  26.67       56.18 (29.51)                                        
 49 Menne, Lisa               18 Southern-FL            53.35      56.26        
                  27.28       56.26 (28.98)                                        
 50 Ruf, Kelly                20 Southern-FL            56.47      56.33        
                  26.95       56.33 (29.38)                                        
 51 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       21 Southern-FL            55.25      56.47        
                  27.65       56.47 (28.82)                                        
 52 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL                56.23      56.50        
                  27.10       56.50 (29.40)                                        
 53 Harrington, Marissa       19 Florida St.-FL         55.43      56.59        
                  27.51       56.59 (29.08)                                        
 54 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT      56.99        
                  27.39       56.99 (29.60)                                        
 55 McIntyre, Anna            19 Southern-FL            57.41      57.26        
                  27.02       57.26 (30.24)                                        
 56 Broadley, Liz             19 Southern-FL            54.27      57.34        
                  27.77       57.34 (29.57)                                        
 57 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL          54.81      57.41        
                  27.75       57.41 (29.66)                                        
 58 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.58      57.44        
                  27.81       57.44 (29.63)                                        
 59 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL                56.89      57.60        
                  27.62       57.60 (29.98)                                        
 60 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL          54.19      57.75        
                  27.65       57.75 (30.10)                                        
 61 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL          56.99      58.05        
                  27.94       58.05 (30.11)                                        
 62 Almqvist, Linnea          19 Southern-FL            53.50      58.08        
                  27.86       58.08 (30.22)                                        
 63 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL                54.88      58.21        
                  27.73       58.21 (30.48)                                        
 64 Momsen, Jordon            19 Southern-FL            53.65      58.29        
                  27.59       58.29 (30.70)                                        
 65 Smith, Kaitlyn            21 Southern-FL            56.00      58.50        
                  28.34       58.50 (30.16)                                        
 66 Novak, Kelli              21 FGCU-FL              1:01.30      58.67        
                  28.22       58.67 (30.45)                                        
 67 Jarquin, Tisha            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.31      59.18        
                  28.58       59.18 (30.60)                                        
 68 Bellomo, Brittany         19 FGCU-FL                58.70      59.79        
                  28.53       59.79 (31.26)                                        
 69 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.50      59.84        
                  29.05       59.84 (30.79)                                        
 70 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL            56.25      59.89        
                  28.95       59.89 (30.94)                                        
 71 Turner, Malinda           20 Southern-FL            58.93    1:00.06        
                  29.03     1:00.06 (31.03)                                        
 72 Wright, Nicole            19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    57.82    1:00.34        
                  28.61     1:00.34 (31.73)                                        
 73 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL          1:00.70    1:01.56        
                  29.04     1:01.56 (32.52)                                        
 74 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL          58.59    1:02.90        
                  30.79     1:02.90 (32.11)                                        
 75 Elliot, Kaley             19 Southern-FL            59.50    1:05.62        
                  31.05     1:05.62 (34.57)                                        
 76 Ghandour, Kristen            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:00.92    1:06.10        
                  32.08     1:06.10 (34.02)                                        
 
Event 34  Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  A NCAA
          44.37  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer, Conor        21 FLOR-FL                45.76      44.46         20  
                  21.44       44.46 (23.02)                                        
  2 Norton, Matthew     21 FLOR-FL                46.22      45.81         17  
                  21.90       45.81 (23.91)                                        
  3 Sommer, Scott       19 FLOR-FL                46.27      45.95         16  
                  22.27       45.95 (23.68)                                        
  4 Weber, Mark         20 Florida St.-FL         46.25      46.11         15  
                  22.15       46.11 (23.96)                                        
  5 Hayes, Robby        21 Florida St.-FL         45.99      46.20         14  
                  22.01       46.20 (24.19)                                        
  6 Williams, Eric      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.23      47.12         13  
                  22.48       47.12 (24.64)                                        
  7 Bailey, Trice       19 Florida St.-FL         47.18      47.15         12  
                  22.40       47.15 (24.75)                                        
  8 Griffith, Tyler     21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.25      47.51         11  
                  22.81       47.51 (24.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dougan, Ash            Nsu Sharks-FL          47.39      47.52          9  
                  22.80       47.52 (24.72)                                        
 10 Corbin, Adam        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.94      47.90          7  
                  23.26       47.90 (24.64)                                        
 11 Ospina, Jorge          Nsu Sharks-FL          49.26      48.52          6  
                  23.55       48.52 (24.97)                                        
 12 Hornikel, Armin        Nsu Sharks-FL          49.13      48.58          5  
                  22.93       48.58 (25.65)                                        
 13 Gorman, Greg        20 Southern-FL            51.12      50.36          4  
                  24.21       50.36 (26.15)                                        
 14 Edwards, Zach       18 Southern-FL            49.23      50.85          3  
                  23.84       50.85 (27.01)                                        
 15 Byrnes, Evan        17 Southern-FL            53.62      52.28          2  
                  24.87       52.28 (27.41)                                        
 -- deBorde, Bradley    18 FLOR-FL                46.52     X46.48        
                  22.31       46.48 (24.17)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Turner, James       20 FLOR-FL                46.62                   
  8 Raymond, Jeffrey    20 FLOR-FL                46.78                   
 10 Shead, Matt         21 Florida St.-FL         47.22                   
 14 Davelaar, Rodion    20 FLOR-FL                47.54                   
 15 Lichtner, Stephen   18 FLOR-FL                47.61                   
 16 Pendleton, Stephen  21 Florida St.-FL         47.80                   
 17 Nunez, John         18 FLOR-FL                47.88                   
 18 Murray, Paul        18 Florida St.-FL         47.90                   
 19 Taylor, Matthew     18 Florida St.-FL         47.94                   
 21 Goosen, Levar       18 FLOR-FL                48.05                   
 22 Martin, Alexander   22 FLOR-FL                48.10                   
 23 Walsh, John         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       48.29                   
 24 De Angulo, Mateo    20 Florida St.-FL         48.32                   
 25 Fermin, Anthony     20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       48.48                   
 26 Trotta, Eric        19 FLOR-FL                48.49                   
 27 Jordan, Jonathan    20 FLOR-FL                48.63                   
 28 Fernandez, Alex     19 Florida St.-FL         48.70                   
 29 Huen, Gabriel       22 FLOR-FL                48.85                   
 30 Taddeo, James       20 Florida St.-FL         48.93                   
 31 Van Zee, Jay        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       48.97                   
 34 Rausch, Spencer     21 Florida St.-FL         49.26                   
 36 Dennison, George    18 FLOR-FL                49.45                   
 37 Gunn, Ross          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.48                   
 38 Deedrick, Jack      18 Florida St.-FL         49.59                   
 39 Carroll, Steven     19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.71                   
 40 Bunge, William         Nsu Sharks-FL          49.77                   
 41 Reed, Tyler         19 Florida St.-FL         49.87                   
 42 Jackwin, Eric       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.94                   
 43 Iriondo, Hibai      19 Florida St.-FL         50.45                   
 44 Forte, Brian        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.52                   
 45 Davis, Josh            Nsu Sharks-FL          51.02                   
 46 Shelley, Jim           Nsu Sharks-FL          51.09                   
 48 Geiger, Kyle        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.39                   
 49 Rabelo, Manuel      21 FLOR-FL                51.56                   
 49 Caldwell, Nathan       Nsu Sharks-FL          51.56                   
 51 Erton, Erik         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.17                   
 52 Lowe, Trevor        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.62                   
 54 Dorian, Kelly       20 Southern-FL            54.51                   
 
Event 34  Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  A NCAA
          44.37  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                42.40      45.76 q      
                  22.03       45.76 (23.73)                                        
  2 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL         44.22      45.99 q      
                  22.18       45.99 (23.81)                                        
  3 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL                43.80      46.22 q      
                  22.28       46.22 (23.94)                                        
  4 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL         45.33      46.25 q      
                  22.29       46.25 (23.96)                                        
  5 Sommer, Scott             19 FLOR-FL                45.80      46.27 q      
                  22.58       46.27 (23.69)                                        
  6 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL                45.00      46.52 q      
                  22.70       46.52 (23.82)                                        
  7 Turner, James             20 FLOR-FL                45.80      46.62 q      
                  22.48       46.62 (24.14)                                        
  8 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL                44.80      46.78 q      
                  22.59       46.78 (24.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bailey, Trice             19 Florida St.-FL         45.73      47.18 q      
                  22.32       47.18 (24.86)                                        
 10 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL         45.18      47.22 q      
                  22.88       47.22 (24.34)                                        
 11 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.79      47.23 q      
                  22.54       47.23 (24.69)                                        
 12 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       46.82      47.25 q      
                  22.98       47.25 (24.27)                                        
 13 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL          45.43      47.39 q      
                  22.88       47.39 (24.51)                                        
 14 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL                46.40      47.54 q      
                  22.71       47.54 (24.83)                                        
 15 Lichtner, Stephen         18 FLOR-FL                44.90      47.61 q      
                  22.97       47.61 (24.64)                                        
 16 Pendleton, Stephen        21 Florida St.-FL         44.96      47.80 q      
                  22.75       47.80 (25.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL                45.90      47.88        
                  22.82       47.88 (25.06)                                        
 18 Murray, Paul              18 Florida St.-FL         49.10      47.90        
                  22.90       47.90 (25.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       45.65      47.94        
                  23.27       47.94 (24.67)                                        
 19 Taylor, Matthew           18 Florida St.-FL         46.01      47.94        
                  23.22       47.94 (24.72)                                        
 21 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL                49.90      48.05        
                  23.12       48.05 (24.93)                                        
 22 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL                46.50      48.10        
                  23.42       48.10 (24.68)                                        
 23 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       48.74      48.29        
                  23.38       48.29 (24.91)                                        
 24 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL         47.13      48.32        
                  23.25       48.32 (25.07)                                        
 25 Fermin, Anthony           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.12      48.48        
                  22.94       48.48 (25.54)                                        
 26 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL                47.00      48.49        
                  23.53       48.49 (24.96)                                        
 27 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL                46.90      48.63        
                  23.71       48.63 (24.92)                                        
 28 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL         47.53      48.70        
                  23.46       48.70 (25.24)                                        
 29 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL                46.00      48.85        
                  23.85       48.85 (25.00)                                        
 30 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL         46.36      48.93        
                  23.38       48.93 (25.55)                                        
 31 Van Zee, Jay              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.49      48.97        
                  23.37       48.97 (25.60)                                        
 32 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL          47.12      49.13        
                  23.41       49.13 (25.72)                                        
 33 Edwards, Zach             18 Southern-FL            47.25      49.23        
                  23.61       49.23 (25.62)                                        
 34 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL          47.92      49.26        
                  23.50       49.26 (25.76)                                        
 34 Rausch, Spencer           21 Florida St.-FL         46.97      49.26        
                  23.48       49.26 (25.78)                                        
 36 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL                47.00      49.45        
                  23.58       49.45 (25.87)                                        
 37 Gunn, Ross                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.10      49.48        
                  23.20       49.48 (26.28)                                        
 38 Deedrick, Jack            18 Florida St.-FL         49.09      49.59        
                  23.67       49.59 (25.92)                                        
 39 Carroll, Steven           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.97      49.71        
                  23.75       49.71 (25.96)                                        
 40 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL          47.77      49.77        
                  23.86       49.77 (25.91)                                        
 41 Reed, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL         46.79      49.87        
                  23.86       49.87 (26.01)                                        
 42 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       48.89      49.94        
                  24.31       49.94 (25.63)                                        
 43 Iriondo, Hibai            19 Florida St.-FL         48.63      50.45        
                  15.54       50.45 (34.91)                                        
 44 Forte, Brian              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       48.30      50.52        
                  23.73       50.52 (26.79)                                        
 45 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL          47.20      51.02        
                  24.26       51.02 (26.76)                                        
 46 Shelley, Jim                 Nsu Sharks-FL          49.77      51.09        
                  23.99       51.09 (27.10)                                        
 47 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL            49.16      51.12        
                  24.61       51.12 (26.51)                                        
 48 Geiger, Kyle              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.00      51.39        
                  24.44       51.39 (26.95)                                        
 49 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL                52.00      51.56        
                  24.89       51.56 (26.67)                                        
 49 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL          48.46      51.56        
                  24.01       51.56 (27.55)                                        
 51 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.00      52.17        
                  25.34       52.17 (26.83)                                        
 52 Lowe, Trevor              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.75      52.62        
                  25.22       52.62 (27.40)                                        
 53 Byrnes, Evan              17 Southern-FL            49.52      53.62        
                  25.50       53.62 (28.12)                                        
 54 Dorian, Kelly             20 Southern-FL            49.80      54.51        
                  25.95       54.51 (28.56)                                        
 
Event 35  Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.72  A NCAA
        2:16.20  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bucz, Eszter        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:21.76    2:17.11         20  
                  31.33     1:06.25 (34.92)     1:41.42 (35.17)     2:17.11 (35.69)
  2 Lajnef, Sarra       21 FLOR-FL              2:21.34    2:18.97         17  
                  31.95     1:07.73 (35.78)     1:43.02 (35.29)     2:18.97 (35.95)
  3 Victoria, Daniela   21 FLOR-FL              2:22.96    2:20.73         16  
                  31.96     1:07.73 (35.77)     1:44.34 (36.61)     2:20.73 (36.39)
  4 Treible, Julia      18 FLOR-FL              2:21.73    2:20.86         15  
                  32.68     1:08.36 (35.68)     1:44.43 (36.07)     2:20.86 (36.43)
  5 Polley, Kristine    19 Florida St.-FL       2:21.44    2:21.27         14  
                  32.22     1:07.84 (35.62)     1:44.50 (36.66)     2:21.27 (36.77)
  6 Johansson, Sofia    21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:21.31    2:23.16         13  
                  32.02     1:07.83 (35.81)     1:45.06 (37.23)     2:23.16 (38.10)
  7 Anderson, Christin  19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:23.06    2:24.55         12  
                  32.51     1:09.15 (36.64)     1:46.70 (37.55)     2:24.55 (37.85)
  8 Cadge, Vicky        20 FGCU-FL              2:23.16    2:27.01         11  
                  32.86     1:09.90 (37.04)     1:48.12 (38.22)     2:27.01 (38.89)
B - Final
  9 Barrett, Jamie      19 Florida St.-FL       2:23.46    2:23.36          9  
                  32.79     1:09.04 (36.25)     1:45.86 (36.82)     2:23.36 (37.50)
 10 Hatic, Dana         20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:26.67    2:23.69          7  
                  32.09     1:08.66 (36.57)     1:46.39 (37.73)     2:23.69 (37.30)
 11 Plante, Myriam      21 FGCU-FL              2:27.36    2:24.63          6  
                  33.43     1:10.60 (37.17)     1:47.70 (37.10)     2:24.63 (36.93)
 12 Sabotin, Jessica    19 Florida St.-FL       2:24.56    2:25.22          5  
                  33.40     1:10.14 (36.74)     1:47.49 (37.35)     2:25.22 (37.73)
 13 Meeder, Lindsey     18 FGCU-FL              2:25.48    2:25.76          4  
                  33.08     1:09.35 (36.27)     1:46.97 (37.62)     2:25.76 (38.79)
 14 Jamborska, Ewa         Nsu Sharks-FL        2:28.51    2:26.82          3  
                  33.94     1:11.09 (37.15)     1:48.96 (37.87)     2:26.82 (37.86)
 15 Nassim, Janelle     22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:29.87    2:30.58          2  
                  33.90     1:12.07 (38.17)     1:51.27 (39.20)     2:30.58 (39.31)
 16 Bransford, Ashley      Nsu Sharks-FL        2:30.13    2:31.34          1  
                  33.91     1:11.71 (37.80)     1:51.16 (39.45)     2:31.34 (40.18)
Preliminaries
 10 Smith, Kirsten      20 FLOR-FL              2:23.49                   
 15 Rodriguez, Regina   19 FGCU-FL              2:28.00                   
 17 Bateman, Sarah      20 FLOR-FL              2:29.03                   
 18 Sieron, Kendall     18 Florida St.-FL       2:29.50                   
 21 Melymuka, Mandy     19 FGCU-FL              2:32.10                   
 22 Cassidy, McKenzie   18 FGCU-FL              2:32.28                   
 23 McKnight, Taylor    18 FLOR-FL              2:32.29                   
 24 Novak, Kelli        21 FGCU-FL              2:33.53                   
 25 Beyer, Jenna        17 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:34.20                   
 26 Pine, Caitlin       19 FGCU-FL              2:34.83                   
 27 Smith, Kellye       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:35.16                   
 28 Silveira, Catrina   21 FGCU-FL              2:35.94                   
 29 Witt, Missy         19 Southern-FL          2:35.98                   
 30 Gargum, Nadia       20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:38.96                   
 31 Evans, Brittney     18 FGCU-FL              2:39.37                   
 32 Sheffield, Rae-Lyn  21 Southern-FL          2:40.28                   
 33 Torres, Katie       18 Florida St.-FL       2:42.10                   
 34 Kirby, Alyssa       18 Southern-FL          2:43.40                   
 35 Morley, Nikki       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:46.97                   
 -- Le, Amanda          18 Miami Hurricanes-FG      DQ                    
 
Event 35  Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.72  A NCAA
        2:16.20  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Johansson, Sofia          21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:19.58    2:21.31 q      
                  32.24     1:08.08 (35.84)     1:44.52 (36.44)     2:21.31 (36.79)
  2 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL              2:14.80    2:21.34 q      
                  33.22     1:09.21 (35.99)     1:45.15 (35.94)     2:21.34 (36.19)
  3 Polley, Kristine          19 Florida St.-FL       2:14.23    2:21.44 q      
                  32.40     1:08.36 (35.96)     1:44.85 (36.49)     2:21.44 (36.59)
  4 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL              2:16.00    2:21.73 q      
                  33.16     1:09.12 (35.96)     1:45.29 (36.17)     2:21.73 (36.44)
  5 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:15.08    2:21.76 q      
                  32.17     1:08.03 (35.86)     1:45.19 (37.16)     2:21.76 (36.57)
  6 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL              2:15.50    2:22.96 q      
                  32.63     1:08.78 (36.15)     1:45.78 (37.00)     2:22.96 (37.18)
  7 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:19.41    2:23.06 q      
                  31.93     1:08.41 (36.48)     1:45.27 (36.86)     2:23.06 (37.79)
  8 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL              2:18.96    2:23.16 q      
                  32.97     1:09.57 (36.60)     1:45.98 (36.41)     2:23.16 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL       2:15.57    2:23.46 q      
                  33.16     1:09.87 (36.71)     1:46.70 (36.83)     2:23.46 (36.76)
 10 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL              2:12.50    2:23.49 q      
                  33.16     1:09.14 (35.98)     1:45.82 (36.68)     2:23.49 (37.67)
 11 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:24.56 q      
                  32.80     1:09.79 (36.99)     1:47.08 (37.29)     2:24.56 (37.48)
 12 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL              2:25.65    2:25.48 q      
                  33.64     1:10.47 (36.83)     1:47.68 (37.21)     2:25.48 (37.80)
 13 Hatic, Dana               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:15.67    2:26.67 q      
                  32.82     1:09.60 (36.78)     1:47.70 (38.10)     2:26.67 (38.97)
 14 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL              2:19.22    2:27.36 q      
                  32.83     1:10.59 (37.76)     1:48.62 (38.03)     2:27.36 (38.74)
 15 Rodriguez, Regina         19 FGCU-FL              2:22.40    2:28.00 q      
                  34.10     1:11.20 (37.10)     1:48.91 (37.71)     2:28.00 (39.09)
 16 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:18.77    2:28.51 q      
                  34.43     1:12.07 (37.64)     1:50.69 (38.62)     2:28.51 (37.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL              2:30.00    2:29.03        
                  33.89     1:12.44 (38.55)     1:50.99 (38.55)     2:29.03 (38.04)
 18 Sieron, Kendall           18 Florida St.-FL       2:25.83    2:29.50        
                  33.96     1:12.04 (38.08)     1:50.06 (38.02)     2:29.50 (39.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nassim, Janelle           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:27.41    2:29.87        
                  33.91     1:12.07 (38.16)     1:51.03 (38.96)     2:29.87 (38.84)
 20 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL        2:30.80    2:30.13        
                  34.03     1:12.00 (37.97)     1:50.78 (38.78)     2:30.13 (39.35)
 21 Melymuka, Mandy           19 FGCU-FL              2:25.35    2:32.10        
                  33.44     1:11.24 (37.80)     1:51.30 (40.06)     2:32.10 (40.80)
 22 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL              2:32.47    2:32.28        
                  34.34     1:12.35 (38.01)     1:51.91 (39.56)     2:32.28 (40.37)
 23 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL              2:22.00    2:32.29        
                  34.81     1:13.16 (38.35)     1:52.12 (38.96)     2:32.29 (40.17)
 24 Novak, Kelli              21 FGCU-FL              2:27.61    2:33.53        
                  34.11     1:13.28 (39.17)     1:53.36 (40.08)     2:33.53 (40.17)
 25 Beyer, Jenna              17 Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT    2:34.20        
                  34.23     1:13.24 (39.01)     1:53.71 (40.47)     2:34.20 (40.49)
 26 Pine, Caitlin             19 FGCU-FL              2:23.19    2:34.83        
                  35.18     1:14.57 (39.39)     1:54.36 (39.79)     2:34.83 (40.47)
 27 Smith, Kellye             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:35.00    2:35.16        
                  34.96     1:13.86 (38.90)     1:54.29 (40.43)     2:35.16 (40.87)
 28 Silveira, Catrina         21 FGCU-FL              2:20.72    2:35.94        
                  35.29     1:14.01 (38.72)     1:54.18 (40.17)     2:35.94 (41.76)
 29 Witt, Missy               19 Southern-FL          2:29.25    2:35.98        
                  35.21     1:15.09 (39.88)     1:55.73 (40.64)     2:35.98 (40.25)
 30 Gargum, Nadia             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:42.77    2:38.96        
                  33.56     1:13.26 (39.70)     1:56.02 (42.76)     2:38.96 (42.94)
 31 Evans, Brittney           18 FGCU-FL              2:39.16    2:39.37        
                  34.87     1:11.35 (36.48)     1:56.32 (44.97)     2:39.37 (43.05)
 32 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       21 Southern-FL          2:36.87    2:40.28        
                  35.85     1:16.23 (40.38)     1:57.90 (41.67)     2:40.28 (42.38)
 33 Torres, Katie             18 Florida St.-FL       2:32.79    2:42.10        
                  35.44     1:16.31 (40.87)     1:58.70 (42.39)     2:42.10 (43.40)
 34 Kirby, Alyssa             18 Southern-FL          2:32.00    2:43.40        
                  37.25                             1:59.66 ( )     2:43.40 (43.74)
 35 Morley, Nikki             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:32.37    2:46.97        
                  37.19     1:18.59 (41.40)     2:02.87 (44.28)     2:46.97 (44.10)
 -- Le, Amanda                18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:23.73         DQ        
                  32.42     1:09.14 (36.72)     1:47.87 (38.73)          DQ (39.69)
 
Event 36  Men Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  A NCAA
        1:59.96  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Robert     20 FLOR-FL              2:08.24    2:06.50         20  
                  29.56     1:01.85 (32.29)     1:34.17 (32.32)     2:06.50 (32.33)
  2 Solis, Eric         19 FLOR-FL              2:08.34    2:07.21         17  
                  28.77     1:01.94 (33.17)     1:35.06 (33.12)     2:07.21 (32.15)
  3 Joyce, Michael      21 FLOR-FL              2:08.75    2:07.82         16  
                  28.75     1:01.52 (32.77)     1:34.97 (33.45)     2:07.82 (32.85)
  4 Shead, Matt         21 Florida St.-FL       2:10.90    2:07.95         15  
                  28.27     1:01.10 (32.83)     1:34.17 (33.07)     2:07.95 (33.78)
  5 Forbes, Alan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:11.20    2:10.31         14  
                  28.71     1:01.77 (33.06)     1:35.81 (34.04)     2:10.31 (34.50)
  6 Harris, Taylor      19 Florida St.-FL       2:14.38    2:11.40         13  
                  29.39     1:02.58 (33.19)     1:36.43 (33.85)     2:11.40 (34.97)
  7 Pena, Rafael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:14.49    2:15.03         12  
                  30.66     1:04.08 (33.42)     1:39.14 (35.06)     2:15.03 (35.89)
 -- Pek, Csaba          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.41         DQ        
                  28.83     1:00.93 (32.10)     1:33.73 (32.80)          DQ (32.52)
B - Final
  9 Pfahler, Cameron       Nsu Sharks-FL        2:17.18    2:15.99          9  
                  30.02     1:04.05 (34.03)     1:39.57 (35.52)     2:15.99 (36.42)
 10 Key, Jonathan          Nsu Sharks-FL        2:18.74    2:19.57          7  
                  31.88     1:07.19 (35.31)     1:43.55 (36.36)     2:19.57 (36.02)
 11 Hornikel, Armin        Nsu Sharks-FL        2:16.36    2:21.54          6  
                  30.98     1:06.79 (35.81)     1:43.97 (37.18)     2:21.54 (37.57)
 12 Moran, Brian        19 Southern-FL          2:23.97    2:24.72          5  
                  31.35     1:07.16 (35.81)     1:45.02 (37.86)     2:24.72 (39.70)
 -- Martin, Alexander   22 FLOR-FL              2:10.34   X2:09.16        
                  29.40     1:01.76 (32.36)     1:35.34 (33.58)     2:09.16 (33.82)
 -- Howell, Brian       20 FLOR-FL              2:12.04   X2:11.59        
                  30.47     1:04.23 (33.76)     1:37.84 (33.61)     2:11.59 (33.75)
 -- Geiger, Kyle        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:22.26   X2:19.04        
                  31.27     1:06.01 (34.74)     1:41.49 (35.48)     2:19.04 (37.55)
 -- Caldwell, Nathan       Nsu Sharks-FL        2:23.50   X2:23.75        
                  31.27     1:07.23 (35.96)     1:44.98 (37.75)     2:23.75 (38.77)
Preliminaries
 11 Rabelo, Manuel      21 FLOR-FL              2:14.61                   
 14 Davelaar, Rodion    20 FLOR-FL              2:17.25                   
 15 Gibson, Harrison    18 FLOR-FL              2:18.09                   
 17 Hayes, John Michae     Nsu Sharks-FL        2:21.37                   
 19 Gambrell, Jesse     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:22.90                   
 -- Rund, Jack          18 Southern-FL              DQ                    
 
Event 36  Men Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  A NCAA
        1:59.96  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL              1:59.20    2:08.24 q      
                  29.27     1:01.72 (32.45)     1:35.01 (33.29)     2:08.24 (33.23)
  2 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL              1:59.00    2:08.34 q      
                  29.18     1:02.64 (33.46)     1:35.99 (33.35)     2:08.34 (32.35)
  3 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:03.93    2:08.41 q      
                  29.53     1:02.52 (32.99)     1:35.53 (33.01)     2:08.41 (32.88)
  4 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL              1:59.90    2:08.75 q      
                  29.56     1:02.31 (32.75)     1:35.32 (33.01)     2:08.75 (33.43)
  5 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL              2:10.00    2:10.34 q      
                  30.21     1:03.08 (32.87)     1:36.18 (33.10)     2:10.34 (34.16)
  6 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL       2:01.73    2:10.90 q      
                  28.78     1:02.30 (33.52)     1:36.89 (34.59)     2:10.90 (34.01)
  7 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.87    2:11.20 q      
                  29.20     1:02.08 (32.88)     1:36.28 (34.20)     2:11.20 (34.92)
  8 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              2:13.00    2:12.04 q      
                  30.44     1:04.33 (33.89)     1:38.52 (34.19)     2:12.04 (33.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL       2:06.55    2:14.38 q      
                  30.28     1:04.67 (34.39)     1:39.51 (34.84)     2:14.38 (34.87)
 10 Pena, Rafael              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.35    2:14.49 q      
                  31.05     1:04.59 (33.54)     1:39.34 (34.75)     2:14.49 (35.15)
 11 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL              2:08.00    2:14.61 q      
                  30.53     1:04.75 (34.22)     1:39.38 (34.63)     2:14.61 (35.23)
 12 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL        2:00.92    2:16.36 q      
                  30.08     1:03.97 (33.89)     1:39.39 (35.42)     2:16.36 (36.97)
 13 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:10.89    2:17.18 q      
                  31.01     1:05.84 (34.83)     1:41.34 (35.50)     2:17.18 (35.84)
 14 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:17.25 q      
                  29.59     1:02.93 (33.34)     1:39.63 (36.70)     2:17.25 (37.62)
 15 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL              2:03.00    2:18.09 q      
                  31.50     1:06.28 (34.78)     1:41.88 (35.60)     2:18.09 (36.21)
 16 Key, Jonathan                Nsu Sharks-FL        2:09.59    2:18.74 q      
                  31.16     1:06.29 (35.13)     1:42.33 (36.04)     2:18.74 (36.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL        2:09.09    2:21.37        
                  31.76     1:07.43 (35.67)     1:43.91 (36.48)     2:21.37 (37.46)
 18 Geiger, Kyle              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:17.00    2:22.26        
                  31.34     1:06.55 (35.21)     1:43.50 (36.95)     2:22.26 (38.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gambrell, Jesse           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:14.99    2:22.90        
                  30.94     1:05.77 (34.83)     1:43.61 (37.84)     2:22.90 (39.29)
 20 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:11.44    2:23.50        
                  33.89     1:11.71 (37.82)     1:47.70 (35.99)     2:23.50 (35.80)
 21 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL          2:16.21    2:23.97        
                  32.56     1:08.96 (36.40)     1:45.86 (36.90)     2:23.97 (38.11)
 -- Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL          2:09.00         DQ        
                  33.35     1:10.21 (36.86)     1:47.35 (37.14)          DQ (36.09)
 
Event 37  Women Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  A NCAA
        2:00.69  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   18 FLOR-FL              2:01.34    1:58.75 B       20  
                  27.44       57.47 (30.03)     1:27.87 (30.40)     1:58.75 (30.88)
  2 Crippen, Teresa     20 FLOR-FL              2:02.28    1:59.87 B       17  
                  27.23       57.88 (30.65)     1:28.84 (30.96)     1:59.87 (31.03)
  3 Pold, Anna          20 FLOR-FL              2:06.44    2:03.95         16  
                  28.20     1:00.03 (31.83)     1:32.17 (32.14)     2:03.95 (31.78)
  4 Hendry, CJ          22 Florida St.-FL       2:05.36    2:04.79         15  
                  27.29       58.92 (31.63)     1:31.30 (32.38)     2:04.79 (33.49)
  5 Cianci, Alessandra  20 FGCU-FL              2:07.55    2:06.50         14  
                  28.35     1:00.25 (31.90)     1:33.31 (33.06)     2:06.50 (33.19)
  6 Henkel, Julia       18 Florida St.-FL       2:06.07    2:06.56         13  
                  27.76       59.21 (31.45)     1:32.65 (33.44)     2:06.56 (33.91)
  7 Butler, Danielle    20 FGCU-FL              2:08.29    2:07.70         12  
                  28.37       59.92 (31.55)     1:33.22 (33.30)     2:07.70 (34.48)
  8 Bessire, Jesse      19 Florida St.-FL       2:07.70    2:07.80         11  
                  28.53     1:00.57 (32.04)     1:33.96 (33.39)     2:07.80 (33.84)
B - Final
  9 Porter, Jessie      18 FGCU-FL              2:09.98    2:08.07          9  
                  28.14     1:00.13 (31.99)     1:34.05 (33.92)     2:08.07 (34.02)
 10 Hersey, Erin        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:11.19    2:09.04          7  
                  29.33     1:01.94 (32.61)     1:34.91 (32.97)     2:09.04 (34.13)
 11 Grenda, Taylor      20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:11.55    2:11.59          6  
                  29.78     1:02.90 (33.12)     1:37.33 (34.43)     2:11.59 (34.26)
 12 Simpson, Erin       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:12.40    2:11.83          5  
                  29.42     1:02.49 (33.07)     1:36.53 (34.04)     2:11.83 (35.30)
 13 Gonzalez, Allie     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.10    2:12.36          4  
                  29.56     1:03.03 (33.47)     1:37.13 (34.10)     2:12.36 (35.23)
 14 Nicholson, Haley    19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:11.49    2:12.67          3  
                  29.28     1:03.07 (33.79)     1:37.88 (34.81)     2:12.67 (34.79)
 15 Ivanova, Anastasia  18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.36    2:15.45          2  
                  30.16     1:04.10 (33.94)     1:39.25 (35.15)     2:15.45 (36.20)
 16 Duncan, Kelsey      21 Southern-FL          2:21.47    2:19.57          1  
                  30.86     1:05.89 (35.03)     1:42.64 (36.75)     2:19.57 (36.93)
Preliminaries
  6 Taylor, Kaitlin     19 FLOR-FL              2:06.62                   
  9 Smith, Caroline     19 Florida St.-FL       2:07.80                   
 10 Coleman, Katie      19 Florida St.-FL       2:07.94                   
 11 Frehling, Kaitlin   18 FLOR-FL              2:08.06                   
 12 Sabotin, Jessica    19 Florida St.-FL       2:08.08                   
 14 Lehtonen, Eva       19 FLOR-FL              2:09.08                   
 15 Bohunicky, Jamie    20 FLOR-FL              2:09.48                   
 15 Lightbourn, McKayl  18 Florida St.-FL       2:09.48                   
 18 Glasser, Nellie     18 FLOR-FL              2:10.25                   
 25 Onstott, Chelsea    18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.44                   
 26 McKnight, Taylor    18 FLOR-FL              2:13.40                   
 27 Cooke, Taylor       21 FGCU-FL              2:13.44                   
 28 Starke, Liz         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:14.43                   
 29 Richardson, Jordan  19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.53                   
 30 Wilson, Hannah      18 Florida St.-FL       2:19.06                   
 31 Victoria, Daniela   21 FLOR-FL              2:19.53                   
 32 Miller, Melissa     21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:20.13                   
 33 Corvo, Cheryl       18 FGCU-FL              2:20.29                   
 35 Rodriguez, Regina   19 FGCU-FL              2:21.86                   
 36 Broadley, Liz       19 Southern-FL          2:22.18                   
 37 Torres, Katie       18 Florida St.-FL       2:23.59                   
 38 Garland, Jenn       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:25.19                   
 39 Salvoch, Maria      19 Southern-FL          2:26.28                   
 40 Leonard, Marissa       Nsu Sharks-FL        2:29.06                   
 
Event 37  Women Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  A NCAA
        2:00.69  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              2:00.00    2:01.34 q      
                  27.89       58.86 (30.97)     1:30.20 (31.34)     2:01.34 (31.14)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              1:53.00    2:02.28 q      
                  27.97       59.37 (31.40)     1:30.86 (31.49)     2:02.28 (31.42)
  3 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL       1:59.06    2:05.36 q      
                  27.73       59.28 (31.55)     1:31.83 (32.55)     2:05.36 (33.53)
  4 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL       2:04.27    2:06.07 q      
                  28.54     1:00.22 (31.68)     1:32.58 (32.36)     2:06.07 (33.49)
  5 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              1:59.00    2:06.44 q      
                  28.88     1:00.96 (32.08)     1:33.82 (32.86)     2:06.44 (32.62)
  6 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL              2:03.00    2:06.62 q      
                  29.52     1:01.94 (32.42)     1:33.83 (31.89)     2:06.62 (32.79)
  7 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL              2:03.96    2:07.55 q      
                  29.33     1:01.88 (32.55)     1:34.34 (32.46)     2:07.55 (33.21)
  8 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL       2:03.94    2:07.70 q      
                  29.16     1:01.81 (32.65)     1:34.88 (33.07)     2:07.70 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Caroline           19 Florida St.-FL       2:02.26    2:07.80 q      
                  29.24     1:01.58 (32.34)     1:34.65 (33.07)     2:07.80 (33.15)
 10 Coleman, Katie            19 Florida St.-FL       2:01.70    2:07.94 q      
                  28.75     1:01.47 (32.72)     1:34.83 (33.36)     2:07.94 (33.11)
 11 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:08.06 q      
                  27.82                             1:33.81 ( )     2:08.06 (34.25)
 12 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL       2:01.02    2:08.08 q      
                  29.05     1:01.39 (32.34)     1:34.45 (33.06)     2:08.08 (33.63)
 13 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL              2:03.37    2:08.29 q      
                  28.65     1:01.14 (32.49)     1:34.10 (32.96)     2:08.29 (34.19)
 14 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL              2:03.00    2:09.08 q      
                  30.48     1:03.21 (32.73)     1:36.03 (32.82)     2:09.08 (33.05)
 15 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:09.48 q      
                  28.54     1:00.75 (32.21)     1:34.23 (33.48)     2:09.48 (35.25)
 15 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL              1:59.90    2:09.48 q      
                  30.02                             1:35.73 ( )     2:09.48 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL              2:16.49    2:09.98        
                  28.86     1:01.76 (32.90)     1:35.73 (33.97)     2:09.98 (34.25)
 18 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL              2:04.00    2:10.25        
                  29.73     1:02.72 (32.99)     1:36.45 (33.73)     2:10.25 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:07.43    2:11.19        
                  29.49     1:02.72 (33.23)     1:37.01 (34.29)     2:11.19 (34.18)
 20 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:08.31    2:11.49        
                  29.09     1:02.37 (33.28)     1:36.20 (33.83)     2:11.49 (35.29)
 21 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:06.25    2:11.55        
                  29.29     1:02.04 (32.75)     1:36.08 (34.04)     2:11.55 (35.47)
 22 Gonzalez, Allie           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:11.00    2:12.10        
                  30.10     1:03.13 (33.03)     1:37.31 (34.18)     2:12.10 (34.79)
 23 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:11.67    2:12.36        
                  29.83     1:03.37 (33.54)     1:37.30 (33.93)     2:12.36 (35.06)
 24 Simpson, Erin             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:02.69    2:12.40        
                  29.12     1:01.86 (32.74)     1:36.24 (34.38)     2:12.40 (36.16)
 25 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:09.00    2:12.44        
                  30.06     1:04.24 (34.18)     1:38.51 (34.27)     2:12.44 (33.93)
 26 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL              2:06.00    2:13.40        
                  29.64     1:02.76 (33.12)     1:37.63 (34.87)     2:13.40 (35.77)
 27 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL              2:10.57    2:13.44        
                  30.34     1:04.67 (34.33)     1:39.00 (34.33)     2:13.44 (34.44)
 28 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:07.84    2:14.43        
                  30.58     1:04.31 (33.73)     1:39.47 (35.16)     2:14.43 (34.96)
 29 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:15.68    2:16.53        
                  30.31     1:04.55 (34.24)     1:40.93 (36.38)     2:16.53 (35.60)
 30 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL       2:08.94    2:19.06        
                  30.65   2:19.06 (1:48.41)                                        
 31 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:19.53        
                  29.55     1:04.71 (35.16)     1:41.69 (36.98)     2:19.53 (37.84)
 32 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:07.30    2:20.13        
                  30.63     1:05.09 (34.46)     1:41.86 (36.77)     2:20.13 (38.27)
 33 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL              2:18.65    2:20.29        
                  30.33     1:04.71 (34.38)     1:41.60 (36.89)     2:20.29 (38.69)
 34 Duncan, Kelsey            21 Southern-FL          2:11.37    2:21.47        
                  32.27     1:07.94 (35.67)     1:44.86 (36.92)     2:21.47 (36.61)
 35 Rodriguez, Regina         19 FGCU-FL              2:12.52    2:21.86        
                  31.09     1:05.64 (34.55)     1:42.84 (37.20)     2:21.86 (39.02)
 36 Broadley, Liz             19 Southern-FL          2:10.14    2:22.18        
                  31.25     1:07.29 (36.04)     1:45.42 (38.13)     2:22.18 (36.76)
 37 Torres, Katie             18 Florida St.-FL       2:20.20    2:23.59        
                  31.31     1:06.70 (35.39)     1:45.04 (38.34)     2:23.59 (38.55)
 38 Garland, Jenn             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:14.67    2:25.19        
                  31.63     1:08.55 (36.92)   2:25.19 (1:16.64)                    
 39 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL          2:14.81    2:26.28        
                  31.67     1:08.26 (36.59)     1:46.27 (38.01)     2:26.28 (40.01)
 40 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:22.28    2:29.06        
                  30.48     1:07.26 (36.78)     1:47.42 (40.16)     2:29.06 (41.64)
 
Event 38  Men Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  A NCAA
        1:48.09  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gercsak, Balazs     23 FLOR-FL              1:51.04    1:49.49         20  
                  24.77       53.10 (28.33)     1:21.46 (28.36)     1:49.49 (28.03)
  2 Dwyer, Conor        21 FLOR-FL              1:51.48    1:50.24         17  
                  24.89       52.89 (28.00)     1:21.32 (28.43)     1:50.24 (28.92)
  3 Czarnecki, Mikolaj  21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:52.40    1:52.06         16  
                  25.39       53.74 (28.35)     1:22.56 (28.82)     1:52.06 (29.50)
  4 Martin, Cameron     19 FLOR-FL              1:51.76    1:52.54         15  
                  25.31       53.76 (28.45)     1:23.07 (29.31)     1:52.54 (29.47)
  5 Nguyen, Danny       19 Florida St.-FL       1:53.74    1:52.69         14  
                  25.83       54.38 (28.55)     1:23.50 (29.12)     1:52.69 (29.19)
  6 Ospina, Jorge          Nsu Sharks-FL        1:53.84    1:55.05         13  
                  25.88       55.06 (29.18)     1:24.47 (29.41)     1:55.05 (30.58)
  7 Cox, Mark           19 Florida St.-FL       1:55.94    1:56.88         12  
                  26.02       55.50 (29.48)     1:25.72 (30.22)     1:56.88 (31.16)
  8 Thomas, Michael     18 Florida St.-FL       1:57.39    1:57.89         11  
                  26.83       56.64 (29.81)     1:27.07 (30.43)     1:57.89 (30.82)
B - Final
  9 Hayes, John Michae     Nsu Sharks-FL        2:01.41    1:59.10          9  
                  26.57       56.62 (30.05)     1:27.58 (30.96)     1:59.10 (31.52)
 10 Cruts, Chris        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.14    1:59.64          7  
                  27.20       57.54 (30.34)     1:28.25 (30.71)     1:59.64 (31.39)
 11 Janzen, Bruce       19 Southern-FL          2:03.50    2:00.62          6  
                  26.60       56.95 (30.35)     1:28.55 (31.60)     2:00.62 (32.07)
 12 Grundstrom, Jonas      Nsu Sharks-FL        1:57.78    2:01.35          5  
                  26.54       56.54 (30.00)     1:28.57 (32.03)     2:01.35 (32.78)
 13 Booth, Bob          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:05.26    2:02.97          4  
                  27.68       58.54 (30.86)     1:30.60 (32.06)     2:02.97 (32.37)
 14 Gorman, Greg        20 Southern-FL          2:04.98    2:03.83          3  
                  27.16       57.73 (30.57)     1:30.36 (32.63)     2:03.83 (33.47)
 15 Codam, Kristoffer   20 Southern-FL          2:04.48    2:04.43          2  
                  28.12       59.19 (31.07)     1:31.38 (32.19)     2:04.43 (33.05)
 -- Wolk, Karl          21 FLOR-FL              1:54.33   X1:55.45        
                  26.47       55.69 (29.22)     1:25.16 (29.47)     1:55.45 (30.29)
Preliminaries
  8 Joyce, Michael      21 FLOR-FL              1:54.64                   
  9 Huen, Gabriel       22 FLOR-FL              1:54.75                   
 10 Signorin, Connor    18 FLOR-FL              1:55.00                   
 12 Walsh, Robert       21 FLOR-FL              1:56.43                   
 13 Sommer, Scott       19 FLOR-FL              1:56.71                   
 15 Sell, Tyler         18 Florida St.-FL       1:57.51                   
 16 Taylor, Jason       19 FLOR-FL              1:57.59                   
 18 Aitken, Michael     20 Florida St.-FL       1:58.40                   
 19 Raymond, Jeffrey    20 FLOR-FL              1:59.28                   
 20 Lichtner, Stephen   18 FLOR-FL              1:59.82                   
 21 Norton, Matthew     21 FLOR-FL              2:00.12                   
 23 Kennedy, Robert     20 FLOR-FL              2:01.45                   
 24 deBorde, Bradley    18 FLOR-FL              2:01.77                   
 26 Hayes, Robby        21 Florida St.-FL       2:02.44                   
 27 Brothman, Eric         Nsu Sharks-FL        2:02.82                   
 29 Rubenchik, Darren      Nsu Sharks-FL        2:04.15                   
 30 Yuan, Michael       21 FLOR-FL              2:04.32                   
 31 Lochte, Devon       20 FLOR-FL              2:04.40                   
 34 Romano, Tim         18 Florida St.-FL       2:05.00                   
 35 Wilson, Tyler          Nsu Sharks-FL        2:05.09                   
 37 Dougan, Ash            Nsu Sharks-FL        2:05.38                   
 38 Norris, Chris          Nsu Sharks-FL        2:07.78                   
 39 Dennison, George    18 FLOR-FL              2:07.99                   
 40 Nunez, John         18 FLOR-FL              2:08.39                   
 41 Shelley, Jim           Nsu Sharks-FL        2:11.00                   
 42 Tarr, Alex             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:13.87                   
 43 Dorian, Kelly       20 Southern-FL          2:15.72                   
 44 Goosen, Levar       18 FLOR-FL              2:19.79                   
 
Event 38  Men Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  A NCAA
        1:48.09  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:51.04 q      
                  25.51       53.85 (28.34)     1:22.33 (28.48)     1:51.04 (28.71)
  2 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL              1:47.00    1:51.48 q      
                  24.84       53.19 (28.35)     1:21.77 (28.58)     1:51.48 (29.71)
  3 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL              1:49.00    1:51.76 q      
                  25.57       53.97 (28.40)     1:22.63 (28.66)     1:51.76 (29.13)
  4 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:47.00    1:52.40 q      
                  25.10       53.54 (28.44)     1:22.62 (29.08)     1:52.40 (29.78)
  5 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL       1:46.97    1:53.74 q      
                  25.83       54.60 (28.77)     1:24.11 (29.51)     1:53.74 (29.63)
  6 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL        1:47.88    1:53.84 q      
                  25.85       54.45 (28.60)     1:23.76 (29.31)     1:53.84 (30.08)
  7 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL              1:49.00    1:54.33 q      
                  26.21       55.42 (29.21)     1:24.70 (29.28)     1:54.33 (29.63)
  8 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL              1:51.00    1:54.64 q      
                  25.85       55.58 (29.73)     1:25.33 (29.75)     1:54.64 (29.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL              1:47.00    1:54.75 q      
                  26.43       55.64 (29.21)     1:24.99 (29.35)     1:54.75 (29.76)
 10 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              1:49.00    1:55.00 q      
                  25.80       55.36 (29.56)     1:25.16 (29.80)     1:55.00 (29.84)
 11 Cox, Mark                 19 Florida St.-FL       1:48.39    1:55.94 q      
                  25.73       54.94 (29.21)     1:24.96 (30.02)     1:55.94 (30.98)
 12 Walsh, Robert             21 FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:56.43 q      
                  26.45       55.76 (29.31)     1:25.65 (29.89)     1:56.43 (30.78)
 13 Sommer, Scott             19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:56.71 q      
                  27.65       59.09 (31.44)     1:29.05 (29.96)     1:56.71 (27.66)
 14 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL       1:52.56    1:57.39 q      
                  26.71       56.57 (29.86)     1:26.68 (30.11)     1:57.39 (30.71)
 15 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL       1:57.94    1:57.51 q      
                  25.99       55.90 (29.91)     1:26.92 (31.02)     1:57.51 (30.59)
 16 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL              1:54.00    1:57.59 q      
                  26.56       56.73 (30.17)     1:27.46 (30.73)     1:57.59 (30.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:49.64    1:57.78        
                  26.75       57.11 (30.36)     1:26.67 (29.56)     1:57.78 (31.11)
 18 Aitken, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL       1:50.38    1:58.40        
                  26.47       56.00 (29.53)     1:26.51 (30.51)     1:58.40 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL              1:47.00    1:59.28        
                  26.49       56.76 (30.27)     1:27.36 (30.60)     1:59.28 (31.92)
 20 Lichtner, Stephen         18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:59.82        
                  26.52       57.74 (31.22)     1:29.05 (31.31)     1:59.82 (30.77)
 21 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL              1:49.90    2:00.12        
                  27.57       57.41 (29.84)     1:29.04 (31.63)     2:00.12 (31.08)
 22 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL        1:54.77    2:01.41        
                  27.44       58.29 (30.85)     1:29.71 (31.42)     2:01.41 (31.70)
 23 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL              1:54.00    2:01.45        
                  26.71       56.66 (29.95)     1:28.50 (31.84)     2:01.45 (32.95)
 24 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:01.77        
                  26.99       58.46 (31.47)     1:30.08 (31.62)     2:01.77 (31.69)
 25 Cruts, Chris              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:53.66    2:02.14        
                  28.00       59.06 (31.06)     1:29.94 (30.88)     2:02.14 (32.20)
 26 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL       1:46.54    2:02.44        
                  26.27       56.83 (30.56)     1:28.72 (31.89)     2:02.44 (33.72)
 27 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL        1:57.84    2:02.82        
                  29.20     1:00.89 (31.69)     1:31.92 (31.03)     2:02.82 (30.90)
 28 Janzen, Bruce             19 Southern-FL          1:52.56    2:03.50        
                  26.23       56.88 (30.65)     1:29.75 (32.87)     2:03.50 (33.75)
 29 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:54.72    2:04.15        
                  27.13       58.74 (31.61)     1:31.37 (32.63)     2:04.15 (32.78)
 30 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL              1:52.50    2:04.32        
                  25.25       55.53 (30.28)     1:28.79 (33.26)     2:04.32 (35.53)
 31 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:04.40        
                  27.52       59.28 (31.76)     1:32.05 (32.77)     2:04.40 (32.35)
 32 Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL          1:56.50    2:04.48        
                  28.53       59.30 (30.77)     1:31.01 (31.71)     2:04.48 (33.47)
 33 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL          2:00.95    2:04.98        
                  27.53       59.15 (31.62)     1:31.54 (32.39)     2:04.98 (33.44)
 34 Romano, Tim               18 Florida St.-FL       1:58.85    2:05.00        
                  28.14       59.70 (31.56)     1:32.00 (32.30)     2:05.00 (33.00)
 35 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL        1:56.39    2:05.09        
                  27.90       59.80 (31.90)     1:32.52 (32.72)     2:05.09 (32.57)
 36 Booth, Bob                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:00.16    2:05.26        
                  28.42     1:00.01 (31.59)     1:31.86 (31.85)     2:05.26 (33.40)
 37 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL        1:55.99    2:05.38        
                  27.90       59.41 (31.51)     1:32.23 (32.82)     2:05.38 (33.15)
 38 Norris, Chris                Nsu Sharks-FL        2:02.28    2:07.78        
                  29.58     1:02.21 (32.63)     1:35.08 (32.87)     2:07.78 (32.70)
 39 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:07.99        
                  29.20     1:02.67 (33.47)     1:35.55 (32.88)     2:07.99 (32.44)
 40 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:08.39        
                  28.00     1:00.87 (32.87)     1:35.01 (34.14)     2:08.39 (33.38)
 41 Shelley, Jim                 Nsu Sharks-FL        2:02.61    2:11.00        
                  27.80     1:00.96 (33.16)     1:35.75 (34.79)     2:11.00 (35.25)
 42 Tarr, Alex                   Nsu Sharks-FL        2:01.88    2:13.87        
                  30.54     1:04.75 (34.21)     1:39.19 (34.44)     2:13.87 (34.68)
 43 Dorian, Kelly             20 Southern-FL          1:57.37    2:15.72        
                  28.15     1:01.65 (33.50)     1:36.66 (35.01)     2:15.72 (39.06)
 44 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:19.79        
                  28.95     1:03.43 (34.48)     1:41.02 (37.59)     2:19.79 (38.77)
 
Event 39  Women Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:14.93  A NCAA
        3:24.67  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               3:19.00    3:24.30 B       40  
     1) Bohunicky, Jamie 20             2) Ramirez, Lily 20               
     3) Beisel, Elizabeth 18            4) Crippen, Teresa 20             
                  24.78       50.68 (50.68)     1:15.20 (24.52)     1:41.99 (51.31)
        2:06.50 (24.51)     2:32.87 (50.88)     2:57.83 (24.96)     3:24.30 (51.43)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'B'               3:25.00    3:25.35         34  
     1) Frehling, Kaitlin 18            2) Bateman, Sarah 20              
     3) Pazevic, Alana 18               4) Regan, Patricia 18             
                  25.09       52.24 (52.24)     1:15.96 (23.72)     1:43.52 (51.28)
        2:07.10 (23.58)     2:33.55 (50.03)     2:58.23 (24.68)     3:25.35 (51.80)
  3 University of Miami-FG  'A'                 3:21.21    3:30.27         32  
     1) Saarnak, Annika 22              2) Hall, Kelsi 20                 
     3) Stephenson, Whitney 22          4) Jacoby, Lauren 22              
                  24.89       51.83 (51.83)     1:16.50 (24.67)     1:44.07 (52.24)
        2:09.11 (25.04)     2:37.22 (53.15)     3:03.00 (25.78)     3:30.27 (53.05)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:27.87    3:30.85         30  
     1) Wilson, Hannah 18               2) Sandlin, Casey 19              
     3) Henkel, Julia 18                4) Sarandos, Stephanie 20         
                  25.62       53.36 (53.36)     1:18.03 (24.67)     1:46.00 (52.64)
        2:11.27 (25.27)     2:38.69 (52.69)     3:03.26 (24.57)     3:30.85 (52.16)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       3:23.54    3:34.52         28  
     1) Tanninen, Christina 18          2) Porter, Jessie 18              
     3) Daniel, Leah 19                 4) Cadge, Vicky 20                
                  26.04       54.29 (54.29)     1:20.09 (25.80)     1:48.18 (53.89)
        2:14.08 (25.90)     2:42.39 (54.21)     3:07.38 (24.99)     3:34.52 (52.13)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         3:28.00    3:35.76         26  
     1) Nyback, Jonna 22                2) Bucz, Eszter 19                
     3) Scraggs, Emily 18               4) Richie, Chelsea 19             
                  25.98       53.73 (53.73)     1:19.52 (25.79)     1:47.63 (53.90)
        2:13.10 (25.47)     2:42.85 (55.22)     3:07.56 (24.71)     3:35.76 (52.91)
  7 University of Miami-FG  'B'                 3:30.25    3:36.78         24  
     1) Kling, Hannah 19                2) Smith, Kayla 20                
     3) Fee, Alexis 18                  4) Smiddy, Susan 20               
                  26.37       54.72 (54.72)     1:19.76 (25.04)     1:48.17 (53.45)
        2:14.14 (25.97)     2:42.85 (54.68)     3:08.17 (25.32)     3:36.78 (53.93)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       3:32.00    3:38.36         22  
     1) Meeder, Lindsey 18              2) Westbrook, Katie 18            
     3) Plante, Myriam 21               4) Lytle, Teri 20                 
                  25.94       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.03 (25.68)     1:48.97 (54.62)
        2:15.12 (26.15)     2:43.01 (54.04)     3:09.22 (26.21)     3:38.36 (55.35)
  9 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         3:35.00    3:40.02         18  
     1) Smits, Kaitlin 18               2) Nowak, Michala 19              
     3) Arasim, Haley 18                4) LeGro, Kristen 20              
                  26.24       55.98 (55.98)     1:21.90 (25.92)     1:50.44 (54.46)
        2:16.13 (25.69)     2:45.18 (54.74)     3:11.10 (25.92)     3:40.02 (54.84)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            3:33.10    3:40.06         14  
     1) Potter, Cara 21                 2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 21         
     3) Ruf, Kelly 20                   4) McIntyre, Anna 19              
                  26.19       54.24 (54.24)     1:20.52 (26.28)     1:48.75 (54.51)
        2:14.97 (26.22)     2:44.59 (55.84)     3:10.67 (26.08)     3:40.06 (55.47)
 11 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'        3:35.03    3:46.50         12  
     1) Gaynor, Nicole                  2) Aranda, Ashley                 
     3) Leonard, Marissa                4) Bransford, Ashley              
                  26.88       56.69 (56.69)     1:10.96 (14.27)     1:53.53 (56.84)
        2:20.53 (27.00)                             3:17.54 ( )         3:46.50 ( )
 12 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            3:48.00    3:47.00         10  
     1) Reynolds, Taylor 20             2) Broadley, Liz 19               
     3) Menne, Lisa 18                  4) Duncan, Kelsey 21              
                  27.49       57.60 (57.60)     1:24.67 (27.07)     1:54.34 (56.74)
        2:20.75 (26.41)     2:49.38 (55.04)     3:17.49 (28.11)     3:47.00 (57.62)
 13 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'        3:40.99    4:01.53          8  
     1) Jamborska, Ewa                  2) Wilson, Courtney               
     3) Ghandour, Kristen               4) Yakymiw, Kelley                
                  27.84       57.74 (57.74)     1:27.16 (29.42)   1:58.94 (1:01.20)
        2:28.97 (30.03)   3:03.24 (1:04.30)     3:30.82 (27.58)     4:01.53 (58.29)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:22.54         DQ        
     1) Selts, Brittany 21              2) Hendry, CJ 22                  
     3) Oliver, Tiffany 18              4) Mills, Holly 21                
                  25.16       52.39 (52.39)     1:16.86 (24.47)     1:44.12 (51.73)
        2:08.23 (24.11)     2:35.16 (51.04)     3:00.20 (25.04)          DQ (52.45)
 
Event 40  Men Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:52.47  A NCAA
        3:01.09  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               2:55.00    3:01.47         40  
     1) Sommer, Scott 19                2) Norton, Matthew 21             
     3) Dwyer, Conor 21                 4) Storie, Logan 21               
                  22.13       45.60 (45.60)     1:07.02 (21.42)     1:30.85 (45.25)
        1:52.33 (21.48)     2:16.05 (45.20)     2:37.21 (21.16)     3:01.47 (45.42)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            2:59.69    3:04.76         34  
     1) Bailey, Trice 19                2) Shead, Matt 21                 
     3) Weber, Mark 20                  4) Hayes, Robby 21                
                  22.84       47.25 (47.25)     1:09.63 (22.38)     1:34.49 (47.24)
        1:55.46 (20.97)     2:18.96 (44.47)     2:40.75 (21.79)     3:04.76 (45.80)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'               3:01.00    3:04.95         32  
     1) deBorde, Bradley 18             2) Turner, James 20               
     3) Lichtner, Stephen 18            4) Raymond, Jeffrey 20            
                  22.73       46.83 (46.83)     1:08.75 (21.92)     1:32.94 (46.11)
        1:55.33 (22.39)     2:19.78 (46.84)     2:41.45 (21.67)     3:04.95 (45.17)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         3:04.78    3:07.73         30  
     1) Williams, Eric 20               2) Walsh, John 18                 
     3) Corbin, Adam 21                 4) Griffith, Tyler 21             
                  22.49       47.12 (47.12)     1:09.40 (22.28)     1:34.41 (47.29)
        1:56.65 (22.24)     2:21.17 (46.76)     2:43.41 (22.24)     3:07.73 (46.56)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:04.59    3:08.14         28  
     1) Murray, Paul 18                 2) Pendleton, Stephen 21          
     3) Taylor, Matthew 18              4) De Angulo, Mateo 20            
                  22.61       47.36 (47.36)     1:09.59 (22.23)     1:34.59 (47.23)
        1:56.67 (22.08)     2:21.38 (46.79)     2:43.58 (22.20)     3:08.14 (46.76)
  6 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'        3:05.06    3:13.02         26  
     1) Hornikel, Armin                 2) Ospina, Jorge                  
     3) Bunge, William                  4) Dougan, Ash                    
                  22.96       48.29 (48.29)     1:10.87 (22.58)     1:36.00 (47.71)
        1:59.06 (23.06)     2:25.35 (49.35)     2:47.86 (22.51)     3:13.02 (47.67)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'         3:08.00    3:13.50         24  
     1) Fermin, Anthony 20              2) Gunn, Ross 19                  
     3) Van Zee, Jay 21                 4) Carroll, Steven 19             
                  23.02       48.02 (48.02)     1:10.93 (22.91)     1:36.36 (48.34)
        1:59.12 (22.76)     2:24.94 (48.58)     2:47.99 (23.05)     3:13.50 (48.56)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            3:04.80    3:17.86         22  
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 20                2) Janzen, Bruce 19               
     3) Gorman, Greg 20                 4) Edwards, Zach 18               
                  22.86       47.48 (47.48)     1:11.27 (23.79)     1:37.41 (49.93)
        2:01.03 (23.62)     2:27.10 (49.69)     2:50.92 (23.82)     3:17.86 (50.76)
  9 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'        3:20.80    3:18.19         18  
     1) Davis, Josh                     2) Caldwell, Nathan               
     3) Grundstrom, Jonas               4) Shelley, Jim                   
                  23.92       49.84 (49.84)     1:13.81 (23.97)     1:39.45 (49.61)
        2:03.06 (23.61)     2:28.78 (49.33)     2:52.26 (23.48)     3:18.19 (49.41)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            3:20.00    3:24.19         14  
     1) Rund, Jack 18                   2) Nguyen, Thomas 18              
     3) Moran, Brian 19                 4) Codam, Kristoffer 20           
                  24.45       50.57 (50.57)     1:14.43 (23.86)     1:40.02 (49.45)
        2:04.55 (24.53)     2:32.23 (52.21)     2:56.74 (24.51)     3:24.19 (51.96)

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.