Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2010 06:30 PM
                                 UF vs. Auburn                                 
                           Friday, January 22, 2010                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salamone, Kara J    22 FLOR-FL                   NT     303.97          9  
  2 Aguero, Anna           Auburn-SE                 NT     273.52          4  
  3 Dantin, Vennie         Auburn-SE                 NT     270.75          3  
  4 Dodson, Monica M    21 FLOR-FL                   NT     268.27          2  
  5 Doback, Kaylee A    19 FLOR-FL                   NT     248.03          1  
  6 Cochran, MaryCathe     Auburn-SE                 NT     241.13        
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marx, Kelly            Auburn-SE                 NT     341.33          9  
  2 Lewark, Anthony P   19 FLOR-FL                   NT     315.00          4  
  3 Bell, Collin P      19 FLOR-FL                   NT     307.87          3  
  4 Ellis, Thad            Auburn-SE                 NT     286.28          2  
  5 Patten, Grayson H   20 FLOR-FL                   NT     260.40          1  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dantin, Vennie         Auburn-SE                 NT     329.02          9  
  2 Salamone, Kara J    22 FLOR-FL                   NT     292.81          4  
  3 Dodson, Monica M    21 FLOR-FL                   NT     289.66          3  
  4 Aguero, Anna           Auburn-SE                 NT     284.48          2  
  5 Doback, Kaylee A    19 FLOR-FL                   NT     282.98          1  
  6 Cochran, MaryCathe     Auburn-SE                 NT     260.48        
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marx, Kelly            Auburn-SE                 NT     374.33          9  
  2 Bell, Collin P      19 FLOR-FL                   NT     337.58          4  
  3 Ellis, Thad            Auburn-SE                 NT     329.40          3  
  4 Lewark, Anthony P   19 FLOR-FL                   NT     303.83          2  
  5 Patten, Grayson H   20 FLOR-FL                   NT     259.51          1  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.81  A
        1:42.70  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    1:39.57 B       11  
     1) Spofforth, Gemma M 18           2) Rogers, Lindsey K 18           
     3) Stafford, Shara E 18            4) Bateman, Sarah B 18            
                  25.05       53.28 (28.23)     1:17.16 (23.88)     1:39.57 (22.41)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    1:41.25 B        4  
     1) Marik, Melissa A 21             2) Lawrence, Micah M 19           
     3) Ohlgren, Ava B 21               4) Vanderpool-Wallace, Arianna 19 
                  25.66       53.78 (28.12)     1:18.65 (24.87)     1:41.25 (22.60)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    1:42.36 B        2  
     1) Ramirez, Lily G 16              2) Victoria, Daniela 18           
     3) Lowe, Jemma L 18                4) Napier, Stephanie L 18         
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    1:43.71        
     1) Meissner, Erica L 20            2) Norberg, Lauren A 18           
     3) Winters, Kelsey A 19            4) Riordan, Hannah 18             
  5 University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   x1:44.78        
     1) Pold, Anna 18                   2) Lajnef, Sarra 20               
     3) Turnadzic, Maida 18             4) Peterson, Sarah M 18           
                  26.71       56.40 (29.69)     1:21.40 (25.00)     1:44.78 (23.38)
  6 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x1:46.25        
     1) Horner, Stephanie 20            2) Macgregor, Abby M 21           
     3) Fishback, Darcy L 18            4) Norberg, Lindsey E 18          
                  27.53       56.80 (29.27)     1:22.44 (25.64)     1:46.25 (23.81)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.66  A
        1:29.94  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    1:27.07 B       11  
     1) White, Jared R 20               2) Silva, Michael W 21            
     3) Anderson, Jordan D 21           4) Brown, Adam T 20               
                  21.99       46.95 (24.96)     1:08.08 (21.13)     1:27.07 (18.99)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    1:27.31 B        4  
     1) Pinzon, Omar A 17               2) Dwyer, Conor J 20              
     3) Fraser, Shaune D 20             4) Fraser, Brett M 19             
                  22.38       47.05 (24.67)     1:07.55 (20.50)     1:27.31 (19.76)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    1:27.37 B        2  
     1) Wollach, Pascal D 21            2) Klein, Adam A 20               
     3) McGill, Tyler T 22              4) Louw, Gideon A 22              
                  22.38       47.11 (24.73)     1:08.64 (21.53)     1:27.37 (18.73)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    1:29.14 B      
     1) Loughran, Marco A 20            2) Davelaar, Rodion R 18          
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien D 19        4) Gomez, Roberto A 20            
                  22.22       47.28 (25.06)     1:09.51 (22.23)     1:29.14 (19.63)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x1:32.18        
     1) Murphy, Max M 19                2) Owens, Kyle S 18               
     3) Middleton, Aaron M 19           4) Ruffing, Andrew M 18           
                  23.37       48.59 (25.22)     1:10.83 (22.24)     1:32.18 (21.35)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costa-Schmid, Mela  20 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:45.04          9  
                  27.36       56.30 (28.94)     1:25.78 (29.48)     1:55.02 (29.24)
        2:24.47 (29.45)     2:53.84 (29.37)     3:23.37 (29.53)     3:52.89 (29.52)
        4:22.12 (29.23)     4:51.40 (29.28)     5:20.90 (29.50)     5:50.66 (29.76)
        6:20.46 (29.80)     6:49.84 (29.38)     7:19.64 (29.80)     7:49.28 (29.64)
        8:18.69 (29.41)     8:47.88 (29.19)     9:16.79 (28.91)     9:45.04 (28.25)
  2 Gardocki, Katie L   17 Auburn-SE                 NT    9:46.66          4  
                  27.46       57.01 (29.55)     1:26.31 (29.30)     1:55.56 (29.25)
        2:24.77 (29.21)     2:54.20 (29.43)     3:23.65 (29.45)     3:53.05 (29.40)
        4:22.46 (29.41)     4:52.08 (29.62)     5:21.45 (29.37)     5:50.96 (29.51)
        6:20.60 (29.64)     6:50.25 (29.65)     7:19.77 (29.52)     7:49.61 (29.84)
        8:19.43 (29.82)     8:48.67 (29.24)     9:18.22 (29.55)     9:46.66 (28.44)
  3 Showalter, Corrine  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:50.65          3  
                  27.76       56.88 (29.12)     1:26.72 (29.84)     1:56.39 (29.67)
        2:25.81 (29.42)     2:55.37 (29.56)     3:24.84 (29.47)     3:54.20 (29.36)
        4:23.82 (29.62)     4:53.71 (29.89)     5:23.42 (29.71)     5:53.19 (29.77)
        6:22.92 (29.73)     6:52.59 (29.67)     7:22.14 (29.55)     7:51.77 (29.63)
        8:21.59 (29.82)     8:51.68 (30.09)     9:21.41 (29.73)     9:50.65 (29.24)
  4 Ballatore, Angelin  14 FLOR-FL                   NT   10:00.52          2  
                  28.50       58.34 (29.84)     1:28.45 (30.11)     1:58.58 (30.13)
        2:28.72 (30.14)     2:59.01 (30.29)     3:29.07 (30.06)     3:59.07 (30.00)
        4:29.19 (30.12)     4:59.28 (30.09)     5:29.37 (30.09)     5:59.57 (30.20)
        6:29.53 (29.96)     6:59.64 (30.11)     7:29.86 (30.22)     8:00.01 (30.15)
        8:30.10 (30.09)     9:00.56 (30.46)     9:30.91 (30.35)    10:00.52 (29.61)
  5 Martindale, Micah      Auburn-SE                 NT   10:02.38          1  
                  27.11       55.96 (28.85)     1:24.86 (28.90)     1:54.33 (29.47)
        2:24.08 (29.75)     2:53.97 (29.89)     3:23.91 (29.94)     3:54.09 (30.18)
        4:24.27 (30.18)     4:54.92 (30.65)     5:25.61 (30.69)     5:56.50 (30.89)
        6:27.29 (30.79)     6:58.13 (30.84)     7:29.19 (31.06)     8:00.06 (30.87)
        8:30.74 (30.68)     9:01.59 (30.85)     9:32.38 (30.79)    10:02.38 (30.00)
  6 Lehtonen, Eva J     18 FLOR-FL                   NT  x10:05.07        
                  27.67       56.80 (29.13)     1:26.55 (29.75)     1:56.35 (29.80)
        2:26.24 (29.89)     2:56.20 (29.96)     3:26.26 (30.06)     3:56.33 (30.07)
        4:26.70 (30.37)     4:57.03 (30.33)     5:27.70 (30.67)     5:58.43 (30.73)
        6:29.35 (30.92)     7:00.33 (30.98)     7:31.51 (31.18)     8:02.46 (30.95)
        8:33.51 (31.05)     9:04.45 (30.94)     9:35.10 (30.65)    10:05.07 (29.97)
  7 Wine, Sterling A    18 Auburn-SE                 NT   10:28.56        
                  28.16       58.56 (30.40)     1:29.26 (30.70)     2:00.16 (30.90)
        2:31.32 (31.16)     3:02.71 (31.39)     3:34.37 (31.66)     4:06.35 (31.98)
        4:38.16 (31.81)     5:09.82 (31.66)     5:41.72 (31.90)     6:13.51 (31.79)
        6:45.61 (32.10)     7:17.64 (32.03)     7:49.64 (32.00)     8:21.57 (31.93)
        8:53.90 (32.33)     9:26.12 (32.22)     9:58.01 (31.89)    10:28.56 (30.55)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedraza, Yoelvis    21 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:08.31          9  
                  24.92       51.90 (26.98)     1:19.54 (27.64)     1:47.36 (27.82)
        2:15.42 (28.06)     2:43.40 (27.98)     3:11.19 (27.79)     3:39.25 (28.06)
        4:07.24 (27.99)     4:34.95 (27.71)     5:02.73 (27.78)     5:30.53 (27.80)
        5:58.28 (27.75)     6:26.24 (27.96)     6:54.28 (28.04)     7:21.90 (27.62)
        7:49.38 (27.48)     8:16.76 (27.38)     8:43.73 (26.97)     9:08.31 (24.58)
  2 Crete, Christopher  20 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:09.54          4  
                  25.42       52.99 (27.57)     1:20.67 (27.68)     1:48.31 (27.64)
        2:16.07 (27.76)     2:43.91 (27.84)     3:11.68 (27.77)     3:39.42 (27.74)
        4:07.13 (27.71)     4:34.98 (27.85)     5:02.62 (27.64)     5:30.40 (27.78)
        5:58.01 (27.61)     6:25.88 (27.87)     6:53.65 (27.77)     7:21.46 (27.81)
        7:48.87 (27.41)     8:16.63 (27.76)     8:43.96 (27.33)     9:09.54 (25.58)
  3 Storie, Logan W     19 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:20.79          3  
                  26.19       53.97 (27.78)     1:21.75 (27.78)     1:49.68 (27.93)
        2:17.98 (28.30)     2:45.83 (27.85)     3:13.71 (27.88)     3:41.50 (27.79)
        4:09.27 (27.77)     4:37.35 (28.08)     5:05.16 (27.81)     5:32.94 (27.78)
        6:00.53 (27.59)     6:28.72 (28.19)     6:57.15 (28.43)     7:25.67 (28.52)
        7:54.61 (28.94)     8:23.69 (29.08)     8:52.52 (28.83)     9:20.79 (28.27)
  4 Kramer, Chris J     18 Auburn-SE                 NT    9:24.42          2  
                  25.23       52.86 (27.63)     1:20.86 (28.00)     1:49.06 (28.20)
        2:17.33 (28.27)     2:45.88 (28.55)     3:14.06 (28.18)     3:42.65 (28.59)
        4:11.33 (28.68)     4:40.08 (28.75)     5:08.58 (28.50)     5:37.50 (28.92)
        6:06.31 (28.81)     6:35.28 (28.97)     7:04.38 (29.10)     7:33.15 (28.77)
        8:02.16 (29.01)     8:30.30 (28.14)     8:57.93 (27.63)     9:24.42 (26.49)
  5 Dove, William D     21 Auburn-SE                 NT    9:24.55          1  
                  25.80       53.57 (27.77)     1:21.49 (27.92)     1:49.57 (28.08)
        2:17.77 (28.20)     2:46.03 (28.26)     3:14.27 (28.24)     3:42.43 (28.16)
        4:10.12 (27.69)     4:38.30 (28.18)     5:06.72 (28.42)     5:34.92 (28.20)
        6:03.26 (28.34)     6:31.92 (28.66)     7:00.64 (28.72)     7:29.87 (29.23)
        7:58.58 (28.71)     8:27.87 (29.29)     8:56.58 (28.71)     9:24.55 (27.97)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:49.22  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Shara E   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:46.90 B        9  
                  25.49       52.87 (27.38)     1:20.02 (27.15)     1:46.90 (26.88)
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie L  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:47.12 B        4  
                  26.07       53.41 (27.34)     1:20.67 (27.26)     1:47.12 (26.45)
  3 Kemp, Elizabeth A   21 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:48.24 B        3  
                  25.62       53.24 (27.62)     1:20.62 (27.38)     1:48.24 (27.62)
  4 Geary, Caitlin M    20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.25          2  
                  25.17       53.09 (27.92)     1:21.00 (27.91)     1:49.25 (28.25)
  5 Horner, Stephanie   20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:50.57          1  
                  26.22       53.93 (27.71)     1:21.92 (27.99)     1:50.57 (28.65)
  6 Jones, Rebecca L    18 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:51.09        
                  26.07       54.06 (27.99)     1:22.17 (28.11)     1:51.09 (28.92)
  7 Bird, Maggie C      21 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:52.31        
                  26.41       54.63 (28.22)     1:23.51 (28.88)     1:52.31 (28.80)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A
        1:38.29  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor J      20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:35.36 B        9  
                  22.50       46.52 (24.02)     1:10.69 (24.17)     1:35.36 (24.67)
  2 Raymond, Jeffrey C  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:37.29 B        4  
                  23.09       47.70 (24.61)     1:12.24 (24.54)     1:37.29 (25.05)
  3 McGill, Tyler T     22 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:37.45 B        3  
                  22.96       47.55 (24.59)     1:12.54 (24.99)     1:37.45 (24.91)
  4 Systermans, Pholie  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:38.76          2  
                  22.84       47.67 (24.83)     1:13.28 (25.61)     1:38.76 (25.48)
  5 Maese, Kyle O       21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:39.71          1  
                  23.45       48.86 (25.41)     1:14.28 (25.42)     1:39.71 (25.43)
  6 Martinez, Raul E    20 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:39.79        
                  23.37       48.22 (24.85)     1:14.03 (25.81)     1:39.79 (25.76)
  7 Fox, Christopher K  19 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:40.27        
                  23.08       48.22 (25.14)     1:13.76 (25.54)     1:40.27 (26.51)
  8 Siemasko, Brandon   18 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:42.90        
                  23.58       49.31 (25.73)     1:15.88 (26.57)     1:42.90 (27.02)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.01  A
          55.66  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spofforth, Gemma M  18 FLOR-FL                   NT      53.03 B        9  
                  25.85       53.03 (27.18)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Lily G     16 FLOR-FL                   NT      55.31 B        4  
                  26.87       55.31 (28.44)                                        
  3 Marik, Melissa A    21 Auburn-SE                 NT      56.07          3  
                  26.77       56.07 (29.30)                                        
  4 Peterson, Sarah M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      56.43          2  
                  27.31       56.43 (29.12)                                        
  5 Meissner, Erica L   20 Auburn-SE                 NT      57.27          1  
                  27.70       57.27 (29.57)                                        
  6 Von Jouanne, Jenny  19 Auburn-SE                 NT      58.27        
                  27.63       58.27 (30.64)                                        
  7 Fishback, Darcy L   18 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:00.51        
                  29.30     1:00.51 (31.21)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.69  A
          49.02  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinzon, Omar A      17 FLOR-FL                   NT      47.46 B        9  
                  23.08       47.46 (24.38)                                        
  2 Loughran, Marco A   20 FLOR-FL                   NT      47.66 B        4  
                  23.33       47.66 (24.33)                                        
  3 Wollach, Pascal D   21 Auburn-SE                 NT      47.96 B        3  
                  23.34       47.96 (24.62)                                        
  4 White, Jared R      20 Auburn-SE                 NT      48.26 B        2  
                  22.98       48.26 (25.28)                                        
  5 Norys, Kohlton J    20 Auburn-SE                 NT      48.29 B        1  
                  23.50       48.29 (24.79)                                        
  6 Rudolf, Roland      23 FLOR-FL                   NT      49.70        
                  24.20       49.70 (25.50)                                        
  7 Murphy, Max M       19 Auburn-SE                 NT     x50.66        
                  24.49       50.66 (26.17)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  A
        1:02.98  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Micah M   19 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:01.36 B        9  
                  28.98     1:01.36 (32.38)                                        
  2 Rogers, Lindsey K   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:03.35          4  
                  29.85     1:03.35 (33.50)                                        
  3 Victoria, Daniela   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:03.83          3  
                  30.21     1:03.83 (33.62)                                        
  4 Norberg, Lauren A   18 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:04.57          2  
                  30.27     1:04.57 (34.30)                                        
  5 Lajnef, Sarra       20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:04.67          1  
                  30.65     1:04.67 (34.02)                                        
  6 Macgregor, Abby M   21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:04.79        
                  30.58     1:04.79 (34.21)                                        
  7 Johnson, Laura L    18 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:06.45        
                  30.87     1:06.45 (35.58)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A
          55.51  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Stuart G  18 Auburn-SE                 NT      55.15 B        9  
                  25.56       55.15 (29.59)                                        
  2 Klein, Adam A       20 Auburn-SE                 NT      55.18 B        4  
                  25.85       55.18 (29.33)                                        
  3 Davelaar, Rodion R  18 FLOR-FL                   NT      55.73          3  
                  26.24       55.73 (29.49)                                        
  4 Silva, Michael W    21 Auburn-SE                 NT      55.92          2  
                  25.86       55.92 (30.06)                                        
  5 Owens, Kyle S       18 Auburn-SE                 NT     x56.66        
                  26.25       56.66 (30.41)                                        
  6 Lehtonen, John R    19 FLOR-FL                   NT      56.74          1  
                  26.82       56.74 (29.92)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Robert K   19 FLOR-FL                   NT      59.01        
                  27.31       59.01 (31.70)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  A
        2:00.69  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crippen, Teresa M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:56.99 B        9  
                  26.24       55.85 (29.61)     1:26.49 (30.64)     1:56.99 (30.50)
  2 Ohlgren, Ava B      21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:58.34 B        4  
                  26.54       56.14 (29.60)     1:26.81 (30.67)     1:58.34 (31.53)
  3 Lowe, Jemma L       18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:58.60 B        3  
                  27.23       57.56 (30.33)     1:27.75 (30.19)     1:58.60 (30.85)
  4 Pold, Anna          18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:01.37          2  
                  27.66       58.36 (30.70)     1:29.73 (31.37)     2:01.37 (31.64)
  5 Roberts, Melanie K  19 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:02.13          1  
                  27.43       58.13 (30.70)     1:29.73 (31.60)     2:02.13 (32.40)
  6 Turnadzic, Maida    18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x2:02.72        
                  27.44       58.34 (30.90)     1:30.46 (32.12)     2:02.72 (32.26)
  7 Horner, Stephanie   20 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:02.97        
                  28.31       59.53 (31.22)     1:31.40 (31.87)     2:02.97 (31.57)
  8 Wine, Sterling A    18 Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:09.28        
                  28.86     1:01.29 (32.43)     1:35.58 (34.29)     2:09.28 (33.70)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  A
        1:48.09  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Shaune D    20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:44.37 B        9  
                  23.62       50.35 (26.73)     1:17.26 (26.91)     1:44.37 (27.11)
  2 Rousseau, Sebastie  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:47.62 B        4  
                  24.50       52.08 (27.58)     1:19.30 (27.22)     1:47.62 (28.32)
  3 Crescimbeni, Jose   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:48.19          3  
                  24.66       52.44 (27.78)     1:20.18 (27.74)     1:48.19 (28.01)
  4 Mitchell, Andrew B  20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.25          2  
                  23.78       51.14 (27.36)     1:19.39 (28.25)     1:49.25 (29.86)
  5 Anderson, Jordan D  21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:50.69          1  
                  24.25       51.96 (27.71)     1:20.39 (28.43)     1:50.69 (30.30)
  6 Looney, Robert K    20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:52.08        
                  24.79       52.94 (28.15)     1:21.98 (29.04)     1:52.08 (30.10)
  7 Middleton, Aaron M  19 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:53.74        
                  25.00       53.58 (28.58)     1:22.74 (29.16)     1:53.74 (31.00)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A
          23.02  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah B    18 FLOR-FL                   NT      22.64 B        9  
  2 Vanderpool-Wallace  19 Auburn-SE                 NT      22.92 B        4  
  3 Napier, Stephanie   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      23.24          3  
  4 Riordan, Hannah     18 Auburn-SE                 NT      23.35          2  
  5 Jones, Rebecca L    18 Auburn-SE                 NT      23.89          1  
  6 Lopez, Coral R      21 FLOR-FL                   NT      24.06        
  7 Smith, Kirsten      19 FLOR-FL                   NT     x24.51        
  8 Norberg, Lindsey E  18 Auburn-SE                 NT     x24.53        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A
          20.31  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam T       20 Auburn-SE                 NT      19.79 B        9  
  2 Louw, Gideon A      22 Auburn-SE                 NT      19.95 B        4  
  3 Gomez, Roberto A    20 FLOR-FL                   NT      20.30 B        3  
  4 Fraser, Brett M     19 FLOR-FL                   NT      20.37          2  
  5 Norton, Matthew J   19 FLOR-FL                   NT      20.50          1  
  6 Krug, Karl B        20 Auburn-SE                 NT      20.56        
  7 Maese, Kyle O       21 Auburn-SE                 NT     x21.03        
  8 Martinez, Raul E    20 FLOR-FL                   NT     x21.13        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  A
          50.23  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpool-Wallace  19 Auburn-SE                 NT      49.59 B        9  
                  23.76       49.59 (25.83)                                        
  2 Stafford, Shara E   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      49.75 B        4  
                  23.90       49.75 (25.85)                                        
  3 Geary, Caitlin M    20 Auburn-SE                 NT      49.82 B        3  
                  24.33       49.82 (25.49)                                        
  4 Riordan, Hannah     18 Auburn-SE                 NT      50.35          2  
                  24.58       50.35 (25.77)                                        
  5 Kemp, Elizabeth A   21 FLOR-FL                   NT      50.44          1  
                  24.38       50.44 (26.06)                                        
  6 Marik, Melissa A    21 Auburn-SE                 NT     x50.61        
                  24.27       50.61 (26.34)                                        
  7 Bateman, Sarah B    18 FLOR-FL                   NT      50.91        
                  24.43       50.91 (26.48)                                        
  8 Napier, Stephanie   18 FLOR-FL                   NT     x52.11        
                  25.03       52.11 (27.08)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  A
          44.37  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam T       20 Auburn-SE                 NT      43.23 B        9  
                  20.90       43.23 (22.33)                                        
  2 Fraser, Shaune D    20 FLOR-FL                   NT      43.82 B        4  
                  21.17       43.82 (22.65)                                        
  3 Fraser, Brett M     19 FLOR-FL                   NT      44.06 B        3  
                  21.09       44.06 (22.97)                                        
  4 Louw, Gideon A      22 Auburn-SE                 NT      44.11 B        2  
                  21.46       44.11 (22.65)                                        
  5 Gomez, Roberto A    20 FLOR-FL                   NT      44.82          1  
                  21.68       44.82 (23.14)                                        
  6 Norton, Matthew J   19 FLOR-FL                   NT     x45.10        
                  21.64       45.10 (23.46)                                        
  7 White, Jared R      20 Auburn-SE                 NT      45.25        
                  21.38       45.25 (23.87)                                        
  8 Krug, Karl B        20 Auburn-SE                 NT     x45.32        
                  21.47       45.32 (23.85)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  A
        1:59.24  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crippen, Teresa M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:55.42 B        9  
                  27.66       56.60 (28.94)     1:26.26 (29.66)     1:55.42 (29.16)
  2 Spofforth, Gemma M  18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:56.61 B        4  
                  28.12       58.83 (30.71)     1:27.56 (28.73)     1:56.61 (29.05)
  3 Meissner, Erica L   20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:59.83          3  
                  28.50       58.65 (30.15)     1:28.91 (30.26)     1:59.83 (30.92)
  4 Ramirez, Lily G     16 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:02.44          2  
                  28.23       58.81 (30.58)     1:30.06 (31.25)     2:02.44 (32.38)
  5 Peterson, Sarah M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x2:05.16        
                  29.32     1:01.44 (32.12)     1:33.32 (31.88)     2:05.16 (31.84)
  6 Fishback, Darcy L   18 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:09.98          1  
                  30.26     1:02.51 (32.25)     1:35.98 (33.47)     2:09.98 (34.00)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  A
        1:46.60  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinzon, Omar A      17 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:42.80 B        9  
                  24.14       50.23 (26.09)     1:16.56 (26.33)     1:42.80 (26.24)
  2 Loughran, Marco A   20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:43.77 B        4  
                  24.61       51.10 (26.49)     1:17.46 (26.36)     1:43.77 (26.31)
  3 Rudolf, Roland      23 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:45.88 B        3  
                  25.17       52.63 (27.46)     1:19.90 (27.27)     1:45.88 (25.98)
  4 Norys, Kohlton J    20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:46.08 B        2  
                  24.57       51.55 (26.98)     1:18.80 (27.25)     1:46.08 (27.28)
  5 Wollach, Pascal D   21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:47.01          1  
                  24.47       51.03 (26.56)     1:18.63 (27.60)     1:47.01 (28.38)
  6 Siemasko, Brandon   18 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:50.38        
                  25.88       53.70 (27.82)     1:22.07 (28.37)     1:50.38 (28.31)
  7 Murphy, Max M       19 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:50.78        
                  25.64       53.67 (28.03)     1:21.56 (27.89)     1:50.78 (29.22)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:10.32  A
        2:16.83  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Micah M   19 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:12.92 B        9  
                  29.56     1:03.32 (33.76)     1:37.88 (34.56)     2:12.92 (35.04)
  2 Lajnef, Sarra       20 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:19.08          4  
                  32.36     1:07.40 (35.04)     1:43.44 (36.04)     2:19.08 (35.64)
  3 Victoria, Daniela   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:19.14          3  
                  31.48     1:06.68 (35.20)     1:42.74 (36.06)     2:19.14 (36.40)
  4 Smith, Kirsten      19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:21.44          2  
                  32.77     1:08.45 (35.68)     1:44.73 (36.28)     2:21.44 (36.71)
  5 Macgregor, Abby M   21 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:22.75          1  
                  32.25     1:08.08 (35.83)     1:45.10 (37.02)     2:22.75 (37.65)
  6 Norberg, Lauren A   18 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:23.60        
                  32.02     1:08.27 (36.25)     1:45.64 (37.37)     2:23.60 (37.96)
  7 Rogers, Lindsey K   18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x2:24.64        
                  31.61     1:07.37 (35.76)     1:44.40 (37.03)     2:24.64 (40.24)
  8 Johnson, Laura L    18 Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:24.92        
                  32.19     1:08.63 (36.44)     1:46.04 (37.41)     2:24.92 (38.88)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  A
        1:59.96  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Adam A       20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:58.84 B        9  
                  26.25       56.88 (30.63)     1:27.95 (31.07)     1:58.84 (30.89)
  2 Ferguson, Stuart G  18 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:02.06          4  
                  27.76       58.37 (30.61)     1:30.27 (31.90)     2:02.06 (31.79)
  3 Lehtonen, John R    19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:02.14          3  
                  28.03       59.18 (31.15)     1:30.79 (31.61)     2:02.14 (31.35)
  4 Fox, Christopher K  19 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:02.89          2  
                  26.80       57.31 (30.51)     1:29.77 (32.46)     2:02.89 (33.12)
  5 Silva, Michael W    21 Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:04.73        
                  26.76       57.61 (30.85)     1:30.48 (32.87)     2:04.73 (34.25)
  6 Kennedy, Robert K   19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:06.30          1  
                  28.70     1:00.68 (31.98)     1:33.05 (32.37)     2:06.30 (33.25)
  7 Davelaar, Rodion R  18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:08.93        
                  27.98       59.98 (32.00)     1:33.90 (33.92)     2:08.93 (35.03)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A
        4:52.41  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costa-Schmid, Mela  20 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:46.98 B        9  
                  27.27       56.55 (29.28)     1:25.92 (29.37)     1:55.30 (29.38)
        2:24.56 (29.26)     2:53.47 (28.91)     3:22.35 (28.88)     3:51.13 (28.78)
        4:19.54 (28.41)     4:46.98 (27.44)                                        
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie L  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:48.33 B        4  
                  27.93       57.51 (29.58)     1:26.61 (29.10)     1:56.22 (29.61)
        2:25.48 (29.26)     2:54.46 (28.98)     3:23.32 (28.86)     3:52.11 (28.79)
        4:20.71 (28.60)     4:48.33 (27.62)                                        
  3 Showalter, Corrine  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:49.66 B        3  
                  27.40       56.57 (29.17)     1:26.26 (29.69)     1:55.58 (29.32)
        2:24.86 (29.28)     2:54.31 (29.45)     3:23.37 (29.06)     3:52.46 (29.09)
        4:21.18 (28.72)     4:49.66 (28.48)                                        
  4 Horner, Stephanie   20 Auburn-SE                 NT    4:50.95 B        2  
                  27.62       56.69 (29.07)     1:26.19 (29.50)     1:55.55 (29.36)
        2:24.78 (29.23)     2:53.80 (29.02)     3:22.69 (28.89)     3:51.93 (29.24)
        4:21.52 (29.59)     4:50.95 (29.43)                                        
  5 Gardocki, Katie L   17 Auburn-SE                 NT    4:51.45 B        1  
                  27.08       56.11 (29.03)     1:25.66 (29.55)     1:55.05 (29.39)
        2:24.61 (29.56)     2:54.01 (29.40)     3:22.73 (28.72)     3:52.29 (29.56)
        4:21.79 (29.50)     4:51.45 (29.66)                                        
  6 Ballatore, Angelin  14 FLOR-FL                   NT   x4:54.02        
                  28.03       57.81 (29.78)     1:27.66 (29.85)     1:57.42 (29.76)
        2:27.09 (29.67)     2:56.59 (29.50)     3:26.02 (29.43)     3:55.55 (29.53)
        4:25.16 (29.61)     4:54.02 (28.86)                                        
  7 Martindale, Micah      Auburn-SE                 NT    4:54.70        
                  27.38       56.77 (29.39)     1:26.29 (29.52)     1:55.72 (29.43)
        2:25.14 (29.42)     2:54.68 (29.54)     3:24.54 (29.86)     3:54.70 (30.16)
        4:24.78 (30.08)     4:54.70 (29.92)                                        
  8 Bird, Maggie C      21 Auburn-SE                 NT   x4:55.35        
                  27.93       57.64 (29.71)     1:27.39 (29.75)     1:57.33 (29.94)
        2:27.02 (29.69)     2:56.63 (29.61)     3:26.44 (29.81)     3:56.58 (30.14)
        4:26.23 (29.65)     4:55.35 (29.12)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A
        4:28.46  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor J      20 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:20.59 B        9  
                  24.74       51.34 (26.60)     1:18.26 (26.92)     1:45.13 (26.87)
        2:11.16 (26.03)     2:36.63 (25.47)     3:02.16 (25.53)     3:28.07 (25.91)
        3:54.34 (26.27)     4:20.59 (26.25)                                        
  2 Gercsak, Balazs     21 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:26.94 B        4  
                  24.74       51.64 (26.90)     1:18.28 (26.64)     1:44.94 (26.66)
        2:11.52 (26.58)     2:38.08 (26.56)     3:04.54 (26.46)     3:31.01 (26.47)
        3:58.89 (27.88)     4:26.94 (28.05)                                        
  3 Raymond, Jeffrey C  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:27.59 B        3  
                  24.69       51.96 (27.27)     1:19.20 (27.24)     1:46.72 (27.52)
        2:14.09 (27.37)     2:41.28 (27.19)     3:08.15 (26.87)     3:35.51 (27.36)
        4:02.29 (26.78)     4:27.59 (25.30)                                        
  4 Pedraza, Yoelvis    21 FLOR-FL                   NT   x4:31.12        
                  24.49       50.75 (26.26)     1:17.61 (26.86)     1:44.77 (27.16)
        2:12.10 (27.33)     2:40.30 (28.20)     3:08.03 (27.73)     3:36.74 (28.71)
        4:04.80 (28.06)     4:31.12 (26.32)                                        
  5 Dove, William D     21 Auburn-SE                 NT    4:31.17          2  
                  25.01       52.25 (27.24)     1:19.59 (27.34)     1:47.30 (27.71)
        2:14.82 (27.52)     2:42.33 (27.51)     3:09.71 (27.38)     3:37.10 (27.39)
        4:04.39 (27.29)     4:31.17 (26.78)                                        
  6 Kramer, Chris J     18 Auburn-SE                 NT    4:34.50          1  
                  24.70       51.84 (27.14)     1:19.27 (27.43)     1:46.94 (27.67)
        2:14.82 (27.88)     2:42.88 (28.06)     3:10.97 (28.09)     3:38.97 (28.00)
        4:07.05 (28.08)     4:34.50 (27.45)                                        
  7 Looney, Robert K    20 Auburn-SE                 NT    4:45.68        
                  25.55       53.43 (27.88)     1:21.63 (28.20)     1:50.02 (28.39)
        2:18.37 (28.35)     2:47.52 (29.15)     3:16.67 (29.15)     3:46.36 (29.69)
        4:16.43 (30.07)     4:45.68 (29.25)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A
          54.62  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohlgren, Ava B      21 Auburn-SE                 NT      54.42 B        9  
                  25.65       54.42 (28.77)                                        
  2 Lowe, Jemma L       18 FLOR-FL                   NT      55.15          4  
                  25.77       55.15 (29.38)                                        
  3 Kemp, Elizabeth A   21 FLOR-FL                   NT      55.87          3  
                  26.75       55.87 (29.12)                                        
  4 Turnadzic, Maida    18 FLOR-FL                   NT      56.13          2  
                  26.50       56.13 (29.63)                                        
  5 Pold, Anna          18 FLOR-FL                   NT     x56.30        
                  26.61       56.30 (29.69)                                        
  6 Winters, Kelsey A   19 Auburn-SE                 NT      56.84          1  
                  26.41       56.84 (30.43)                                        
  7 Norberg, Lindsey E  18 Auburn-SE                 NT      57.28        
                  26.60       57.28 (30.68)                                        
  8 Von Jouanne, Jenny  19 Auburn-SE                 NT     x57.32        
                  26.72       57.32 (30.60)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A
          48.34  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Shaune D    20 FLOR-FL                   NT      47.00 B        9  
                  22.15       47.00 (24.85)                                        
  2 McGill, Tyler T     22 Auburn-SE                 NT      47.07 B        4  
                  22.00       47.07 (25.07)                                        
  3 Anderson, Jordan D  21 Auburn-SE                 NT      48.51          3  
                  22.50       48.51 (26.01)                                        
  4 Crescimbeni, Jose   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      49.14          2  
                  23.40       49.14 (25.74)                                        
  5 Rousseau, Sebastie  19 FLOR-FL                   NT      49.50          1  
                  23.17       49.50 (26.33)                                        
  6 Systermans, Pholie  19 FLOR-FL                   NT     x49.97        
                  23.23       49.97 (26.74)                                        
  7 Middleton, Aaron M  19 Auburn-SE                 NT      50.65        
                  23.43       50.65 (27.22)                                        
  8 Ruffing, Andrew M   18 Auburn-SE                 NT     x50.73        
                  23.69       50.73 (27.04)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  A
        2:01.93  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohlgren, Ava B      21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:59.74 B        9  
                  26.55       56.96 (30.41)     1:31.73 (34.77)     1:59.74 (28.01)
  2 Crippen, Teresa M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:00.77 B        4  
                  26.43       55.88 (29.45)     1:32.96 (37.08)     2:00.77 (27.81)
  3 Geary, Caitlin M    20 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:03.63          3  
                  27.14       58.42 (31.28)     1:35.92 (37.50)     2:03.63 (27.71)
  4 Ramirez, Lily G     16 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:05.10          2  
                  27.05       58.55 (31.50)     1:36.02 (37.47)     2:05.10 (29.08)
  5 Lawrence, Micah M   19 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:05.15          1  
                  27.46     1:01.44 (33.98)     1:35.95 (34.51)     2:05.15 (29.20)
  6 Smith, Kirsten      19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:05.23        
                  27.77       59.51 (31.74)     1:36.69 (37.18)     2:05.23 (28.54)
  7 Roberts, Melanie K  19 Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:06.98        
                  27.43       59.82 (32.39)     1:36.71 (36.89)     2:06.98 (30.27)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.13  A
        1:49.33  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinzon, Omar A      17 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:47.91 B        9  
                  23.32       49.92 (26.60)     1:21.45 (31.53)     1:47.91 (26.46)
  2 Owens, Kyle S       18 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.41          4  
                  24.22       52.57 (28.35)     1:23.19 (30.62)     1:49.41 (26.22)
  3 Joyce, Michael P    19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:50.58          3  
                  24.03       51.46 (27.43)     1:24.19 (32.73)     1:50.58 (26.39)
  4 Mitchell, Andrew B  20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:50.93          2  
                  23.76       51.15 (27.39)     1:23.75 (32.60)     1:50.93 (27.18)
  5 Rousseau, Sebastie  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:51.06          1  
                  23.88       52.48 (28.60)     1:24.98 (32.50)     1:51.06 (26.08)
  6 Klein, Adam A       20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:53.77        
                  23.88       54.03 (30.15)     1:25.76 (31.73)     1:53.77 (28.01)
  7 Ferguson, Stuart G  18 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:55.60        
                  24.29       54.05 (29.76)     1:26.84 (32.79)     1:55.60 (28.76)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:14.93  A
        3:24.67  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    3:20.09 B       11  
     1) Stafford, Shara E 18            2) Kemp, Elizabeth A 21           
     3) Bateman, Sarah B 18             4) Bohunicky, Jamie L 19          
                  24.34       50.00 (50.00)     1:14.14 (24.14)     1:39.89 (49.89)
        2:03.83 (23.94)     2:30.39 (50.50)     2:54.50 (24.11)     3:20.09 (49.70)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    3:21.34 B        4  
     1) Marik, Melissa A 21             2) Jones, Rebecca L 18            
     3) Riordan, Hannah 18              4) Vanderpool-Wallace, Arianna 19 
                  24.47       51.50 (51.50)     1:15.29 (23.79)     1:41.99 (50.49)
        2:06.43 (24.44)     2:32.51 (50.52)     2:55.98 (23.47)     3:21.34 (48.83)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    3:23.59 B        2  
     1) Spofforth, Gemma M 18           2) Costa-Schmid, Melania F 20     
     3) Napier, Stephanie L 18          4) Peterson, Sarah M 18           
                  24.31       50.86 (50.86)     1:15.19 (24.33)     1:41.72 (50.86)
        2:05.86 (24.14)     2:32.91 (51.19)     2:50.00 (17.09)     3:23.59 (50.68)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    3:30.29        
     1) Norberg, Lindsey E 18           2) Von Jouanne, Jenny M 19        
     3) Gardocki, Katie L 17            4) Geary, Caitlin M 20            
                  25.71       53.33 (53.33)     1:18.39 (25.06)     1:45.89 (52.56)
        2:10.91 (25.02)     2:38.59 (52.70)     3:02.97 (24.38)     3:30.29 (51.70)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x3:32.21        
     1) Martindale, Micah               2) Macgregor, Abby M 21           
     3) Fishback, Darcy L 18            4) Bird, Maggie C 21              
                  24.97       52.00 (52.00)     1:17.69 (25.69)     1:45.94 (53.94)
        2:11.11 (25.17)     2:38.82 (52.88)     3:04.53 (25.71)     3:32.21 (53.39)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:52.47  A
        3:01.09  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    2:55.30 B       11  
     1) Brown, Adam T 20                2) Louw, Gideon A 22              
     3) Fox, Christopher K 19           4) McGill, Tyler T 22             
                  20.80       43.61 (43.61)     1:03.73 (20.12)     1:26.97 (43.36)
        1:47.88 (20.91)     2:11.08 (44.11)     2:31.81 (20.73)     2:55.30 (44.22)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    2:59.46 B        4  
     1) Martinez, Raul E 20             2) Norton, Matthew J 19           
     3) Storie, Logan W 19              4) Systermans, Pholien S 19       
                  21.83       45.42 (45.42)     1:06.12 (20.70)     1:29.66 (44.24)
        1:51.03 (21.37)     2:15.40 (45.74)     2:36.04 (20.64)     2:59.46 (44.06)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    2:59.69 B        2  
     1) Norys, Kohlton J 20             2) White, Jared R 20              
     3) Krug, Karl B 20                 4) Maese, Kyle O 21               
                  21.76       45.16 (45.16)     1:05.90 (20.74)     1:30.00 (44.84)
        1:51.07 (21.07)     2:14.87 (44.87)     2:36.05 (21.18)     2:59.69 (44.82)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'D'                        NT   x3:09.01        
     1) Kramer, Chris J 18              2) Looney, Robert K 20            
     3) Mitchell, Andrew B 20           4) Owens, Kyle S 18               
                  22.49       46.65 (46.65)     1:08.15 (21.50)     1:33.04 (46.39)
        1:55.52 (22.48)     2:20.25 (47.21)     2:43.30 (23.05)     3:09.01 (48.76)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x3:18.60        
     1) Wollach, Pascal D 21            2) Silva, Michael W 21            
     3) Dove, William D 21              4) Ruffing, Andrew M 18           
                  23.75       49.63 (49.63)     1:13.10 (23.47)     1:38.44 (48.81)
        2:02.24 (23.80)     2:29.99 (51.55)     2:52.50 (22.51)     3:18.60 (48.61)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT   X2:54.58 B      
     1) Fraser, Shaune D 20             2) Fraser, Brett M 19             
     3) Gomez, Roberto A 20             4) Dwyer, Conor J 20              
                  21.25       44.21 (44.21)     1:04.56 (20.35)     1:27.31 (43.10)
        1:48.51 (21.20)     2:11.83 (44.52)     2:32.04 (20.21)     2:54.58 (42.75)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Florida               185   2. Auburn University                   115
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of Florida               162   2. Auburn University                   138

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.