Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2010 03:34 PM
                                  UF vs. LSU                                   
                           Sunday, January 10, 2010                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salamone, Kara J    22 FLOR-FL                   NT     318.15          9  
  2 Dodson, Monica M    21 FLOR-FL                   NT     290.55          4  
  3 St. Germain, Rebec 108 Louisiana St-LA           NT     272.72          3  
  4 Doback, Kaylee A    19 FLOR-FL                   NT     268.88          2  
  5 Schmidt, Elle      108 Louisiana St-LA           NT     254.17          1  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gemberling, Brian   19 Louisiana St-LA           NT     318.45          9  
  2 Vieke, Matt         19 Louisiana St-LA           NT     297.76          4  
  3 Speed, Jonathan M   20 FLOR-FL                   NT     286.21          3  
  4 Patten, Grayson H   20 FLOR-FL                   NT     270.15          2  
  5 Lyman, Jesse       108 Louisiana St-LA           NT     245.56          1  
  6 Bell, Collin P      19 FLOR-FL                   NT     227.17        
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salamone, Kara J    22 FLOR-FL                   NT     338.93          9  
  2 Schmidt, Elle      108 Louisiana St-LA           NT     284.48          4  
  3 Doback, Kaylee A    19 FLOR-FL                   NT     279.45          3  
  4 St. Germain, Rebec 108 Louisiana St-LA           NT     276.23          2  
  5 Dodson, Monica M    21 FLOR-FL                   NT     276.15          1  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gemberling, Brian   19 Louisiana St-LA           NT     367.88          9  
  2 Speed, Jonathan M   20 FLOR-FL                   NT     356.10          4  
  3 Bell, Collin P      19 FLOR-FL                   NT     319.05          3  
  4 Vieke, Matt         19 Louisiana St-LA           NT     295.95          2  
  5 Patten, Grayson H   20 FLOR-FL                   NT     266.18          1  
  6 Lyman, Jesse       108 Louisiana St-LA           NT     236.71        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.81  A
        1:42.70  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    1:42.08 B       11  
     1) Spofforth, Gemma M 18           2) Rogers, Lindsey K 18           
     3) Lowe, Jemma L 18                4) Stafford, Shara E 18           
                  25.79       54.30 (28.51)     1:19.34 (25.04)     1:42.08 (22.74)
  2 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'               NT    1:42.92          4  
     1) McGee, Morgan E 19              2) Trepp, Jane 21                 
     3) Kendall, Amanda E 18            4) Goates, Samantha L 19          
                  26.19       54.76 (28.57)     1:19.73 (24.97)     1:42.92 (23.19)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    1:44.29          2  
     1) Ramirez, Lily G 16              2) Bateman, Sarah B 18            
     3) Lehtonen, Eva J 18              4) Napier, Stephanie L 18         
                  25.96       55.42 (29.46)     1:20.94 (25.52)     1:44.29 (23.35)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   x1:46.00        
     1) Peterson, Sarah M 18            2) Victoria, Daniela 18           
     3) Turnadzic, Maida 18             4) Smith, Kirsten 19              
                  26.49       56.15 (29.66)     1:21.69 (25.54)     1:46.00 (24.31)
  5 Louisiana State University-LA  'B'               NT    1:47.47        
     1) Ruimerman, Jana L 18            2) King, Leigh Ann A 22           
     3) Haley, Sara R 18                4) Grandy, Lauren M 20            
                  26.82       57.71 (30.89)     1:23.35 (25.64)     1:47.47 (24.12)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.66  A
        1:29.94  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'               NT    1:29.72 B        7.5
     1) Meyers, James M 20              2) Tuomola, Andrei 20             
     3) Heyl, Hannes 22                 4) Leneave, Sean S 21             
                  23.41       48.22 (24.81)     1:09.28 (21.06)     1:29.72 (20.44)
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    1:29.72 B        7.5
     1) Loughran, Marco A 20            2) Dwyer, Conor J 20              
     3) Pinzon, Omar A 17               4) Fraser, Shaune D 20            
                  22.78       48.67 (25.89)     1:10.32 (21.65)     1:29.72 (19.40)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    1:33.47          2  
     1) Rudolf, Roland 23               2) Kennedy, Robert K 19           
     3) Systermans, Pholien S 19        4) Gomez, Roberto A 20            
                  23.99       50.71 (26.72)     1:12.98 (22.27)     1:33.47 (20.49)
  4 Louisiana State University-LA  'B'               NT    1:34.31        
     1) Diefenthal, Simon J 20          2) Roddy, Sean P 18               
     3) Jungfleisch, Martin G 21        4) Zeller, Eric R 20              
                  24.10       50.80 (26.70)     1:13.57 (22.77)     1:34.31 (20.74)
  5 University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   x1:34.79        
     1) Crescimbeni, Jose E 18          2) Joyce, Michael P 19            
     3) Huen, Gabriel A 20              4) Martin, Cameron B 18           
                  24.22       51.04 (26.82)     1:13.70 (22.66)     1:34.79 (21.09)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crippen, Teresa M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT   10:00.72          9  
                  28.51       58.88 (30.37)     1:28.98 (30.10)     1:59.29 (30.31)
        2:29.57 (30.28)     2:59.98 (30.41)     3:30.27 (30.29)     4:00.74 (30.47)
        4:31.04 (30.30)     5:01.55 (30.51)     5:31.07 (29.52)     6:01.22 (30.15)
        6:31.41 (30.19)     7:01.51 (30.10)     7:31.66 (30.15)     8:02.00 (30.34)
        8:32.21 (30.21)     9:02.47 (30.26)     9:32.70 (30.23)    10:00.72 (28.02)
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie L  19 FLOR-FL                   NT   10:00.94          4  
                  28.62       58.97 (30.35)     1:29.14 (30.17)     1:59.58 (30.44)
        2:30.16 (30.58)     3:00.50 (30.34)     3:30.96 (30.46)     4:01.42 (30.46)
        4:31.85 (30.43)     5:02.28 (30.43)     5:32.30 (30.02)     6:02.26 (29.96)
        6:32.33 (30.07)     7:02.31 (29.98)     7:32.23 (29.92)     8:02.29 (30.06)
        8:32.34 (30.05)     9:02.53 (30.19)     9:32.86 (30.33)    10:00.94 (28.08)
  3 Ballatore, Angelin  14 FLOR-FL                   NT   10:01.49          3  
                  28.69       58.62 (29.93)     1:28.68 (30.06)     1:59.12 (30.44)
        2:29.85 (30.73)     3:00.40 (30.55)     3:30.42 (30.02)     4:00.56 (30.14)
        4:30.75 (30.19)     5:01.03 (30.28)     5:30.97 (29.94)     6:01.03 (30.06)
        6:31.24 (30.21)     7:01.63 (30.39)     7:31.84 (30.21)     8:02.23 (30.39)
        8:32.71 (30.48)     9:02.88 (30.17)     9:32.97 (30.09)    10:01.49 (28.52)
  4 Mader, Kaelee A     18 Louisiana St-LA           NT   10:12.53          2  
                  28.05       58.22 (30.17)     1:28.53 (30.31)     1:59.04 (30.51)
        2:29.63 (30.59)     3:00.15 (30.52)     3:30.73 (30.58)     4:01.29 (30.56)
        4:32.19 (30.90)     5:03.31 (31.12)     5:34.25 (30.94)     6:05.68 (31.43)
        6:37.07 (31.39)     7:07.97 (30.90)     7:38.77 (30.80)     8:09.63 (30.86)
        8:40.41 (30.78)     9:11.64 (31.23)     9:42.71 (31.07)    10:12.53 (29.82)
  5 Wood, Sally E       19 Louisiana St-LA           NT   10:22.02          1  
                  28.40       58.63 (30.23)     1:29.21 (30.58)     1:59.82 (30.61)
        2:30.70 (30.88)     3:01.58 (30.88)     3:32.65 (31.07)     4:03.93 (31.28)
        4:35.39 (31.46)     5:06.95 (31.56)     5:38.47 (31.52)     6:09.85 (31.38)
        6:41.29 (31.44)     7:12.48 (31.19)     7:43.81 (31.33)     8:15.28 (31.47)
        8:46.87 (31.59)     9:18.56 (31.69)     9:50.40 (31.84)    10:22.02 (31.62)
  6 Barnett, Brooke H   21 Louisiana St-LA           NT   10:32.79        
                  29.03       59.67 (30.64)     1:30.67 (31.00)     2:01.80 (31.13)
        2:33.10 (31.30)     3:04.46 (31.36)     3:36.03 (31.57)     4:07.40 (31.37)
        4:39.34 (31.94)     5:11.16 (31.82)     5:43.25 (32.09)     6:15.55 (32.30)
        6:47.47 (31.92)     7:19.91 (32.44)     7:52.17 (32.26)     8:24.68 (32.51)
        8:56.82 (32.14)     9:29.22 (32.40)    10:00.85 (31.63)    10:32.79 (31.94)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedraza, Yoelvis    21 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:12.11          9  
                  25.32       52.78 (27.46)     1:20.15 (27.37)     1:47.75 (27.60)
        2:15.26 (27.51)     2:43.29 (28.03)     3:11.17 (27.88)     3:38.77 (27.60)
        4:06.52 (27.75)     4:33.95 (27.43)     5:01.90 (27.95)     5:30.26 (28.36)
        5:58.40 (28.14)     6:26.41 (28.01)     6:54.54 (28.13)     7:22.38 (27.84)
        7:50.07 (27.69)     8:17.91 (27.84)     8:45.04 (27.13)     9:12.11 (27.07)
  2 Storie, Logan W     19 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:15.57          4  
                  26.38       54.41 (28.03)     1:22.47 (28.06)     1:50.57 (28.10)
        2:18.64 (28.07)     2:46.65 (28.01)     3:14.50 (27.85)     3:42.51 (28.01)
        4:10.55 (28.04)     4:38.49 (27.94)     5:06.60 (28.11)     5:34.27 (27.67)
        6:02.12 (27.85)     6:29.72 (27.60)     6:57.59 (27.87)     7:25.21 (27.62)
        7:52.99 (27.78)     8:21.31 (28.32)     8:48.73 (27.42)     9:15.57 (26.84)
  3 Crete, Christopher  20 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:21.57          3  
                  26.22       54.34 (28.12)     1:22.76 (28.42)     1:51.17 (28.41)
        2:19.50 (28.33)     2:47.91 (28.41)     3:16.21 (28.30)     3:44.40 (28.19)
        4:12.39 (27.99)     4:40.31 (27.92)     5:08.37 (28.06)     5:36.58 (28.21)
        6:04.65 (28.07)     6:32.89 (28.24)     7:01.17 (28.28)     7:29.19 (28.02)
        7:57.56 (28.37)     8:25.98 (28.42)     8:54.35 (28.37)     9:21.57 (27.22)
  4 Gonzalez, Luis E    21 Louisiana St-LA           NT    9:29.44          2  
                  26.25       54.64 (28.39)     1:23.24 (28.60)     1:51.63 (28.39)
        2:19.76 (28.13)     2:48.02 (28.26)     3:16.39 (28.37)     3:44.57 (28.18)
        4:12.83 (28.26)     4:41.18 (28.35)     5:09.70 (28.52)     5:38.99 (29.29)
        6:07.72 (28.73)     6:36.45 (28.73)     7:05.24 (28.79)     7:34.42 (29.18)
        8:03.53 (29.11)     8:32.46 (28.93)     9:01.52 (29.06)     9:29.44 (27.92)
  5 Hamilton, Craig J   17 Louisiana St-LA           NT    9:45.32          1  
                  25.27       53.32 (28.05)     1:21.40 (28.08)     1:49.90 (28.50)
        2:18.58 (28.68)     2:46.99 (28.41)     3:15.42 (28.43)     3:44.08 (28.66)
        4:13.11 (29.03)     4:42.46 (29.35)     5:11.65 (29.19)     5:41.91 (30.26)
        6:11.89 (29.98)     6:42.57 (30.68)     7:13.45 (30.88)     7:43.78 (30.33)
        8:14.24 (30.46)     8:44.45 (30.21)     9:15.13 (30.68)     9:45.32 (30.19)
  6 Mihic, Kevin M      18 Louisiana St-LA           NT    9:56.79        
                  26.77       55.35 (28.58)     1:24.75 (29.40)     1:54.33 (29.58)
        2:24.10 (29.77)     2:53.78 (29.68)     3:23.66 (29.88)     3:53.92 (30.26)
        4:23.94 (30.02)     4:54.00 (30.06)     5:24.25 (30.25)     5:54.43 (30.18)
        6:24.83 (30.40)     6:55.39 (30.56)     7:25.90 (30.51)     7:56.30 (30.40)
        8:26.74 (30.44)     8:57.17 (30.43)     9:27.48 (30.31)     9:56.79 (29.31)
  7 Rykosky, Luc L      21 Louisiana St-LA           NT  x10:00.16        
                  27.02       56.01 (28.99)     1:25.34 (29.33)     1:55.17 (29.83)
        2:25.09 (29.92)     2:55.37 (30.28)     3:25.65 (30.28)     3:56.04 (30.39)
        4:26.22 (30.18)     4:56.93 (30.71)     5:27.44 (30.51)     5:58.25 (30.81)
        6:28.83 (30.58)     6:59.59 (30.76)     7:29.98 (30.39)     8:00.28 (30.30)
        8:30.72 (30.44)     9:00.96 (30.24)     9:30.96 (30.00)    10:00.16 (29.20)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:49.22  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costa-Schmid, Mela  20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:48.49 B        9  
                  25.98       53.56 (27.58)     1:21.10 (27.54)     1:48.49 (27.39)
  2 Kendall, Amanda E   18 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:50.12          4  
                  26.40       53.95 (27.55)     1:22.04 (28.09)     1:50.12 (28.08)
  3 Lehtonen, Eva J     18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:50.55          3  
                  26.18       53.67 (27.49)     1:21.95 (28.28)     1:50.55 (28.60)
  4 Grandy, Lauren M    20 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:52.47          2  
                  26.37       54.49 (28.12)     1:23.58 (29.09)     1:52.47 (28.89)
  5 Pold, Anna          18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:53.25          1  
                  26.88       55.64 (28.76)     1:24.47 (28.83)     1:53.25 (28.78)
  6 Lopez, Coral R      21 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:53.90        
                  27.17       56.06 (28.89)     1:25.20 (29.14)     1:53.90 (28.70)
  7 Spears, Shanna M    20 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:56.32        
                  26.96       56.14 (29.18)     1:26.05 (29.91)     1:56.32 (30.27)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A
        1:38.29  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Shaune D    20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:36.93 B        9  
                  22.34       46.99 (24.65)     1:11.91 (24.92)     1:36.93 (25.02)
  2 Gercsak, Balazs     21 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:39.41          4  
                  23.83       49.41 (25.58)     1:14.17 (24.76)     1:39.41 (25.24)
  3 Systermans, Pholie  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:39.59          3  
                  23.66       48.85 (25.19)     1:14.41 (25.56)     1:39.59 (25.18)
  4 Norton, Matthew J   19 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:40.02        
                  23.41       49.13 (25.72)     1:14.79 (25.66)     1:40.02 (25.23)
  5 Hallum, Clint H     20 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:40.46          2  
                  23.51       49.32 (25.81)     1:14.70 (25.38)     1:40.46 (25.76)
  6 Dasinger, Timmy M   19 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:42.36          1  
                  24.05       49.78 (25.73)     1:15.79 (26.01)     1:42.36 (26.57)
  7 Reynolds, Andrew H  21 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:43.40        
                  24.17       50.24 (26.07)     1:16.70 (26.46)     1:43.40 (26.70)
  8 Jones, Timothy R    19 Louisiana St-LA           NT   x1:43.47        
                  24.26       50.18 (25.92)     1:16.65 (26.47)     1:43.47 (26.82)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.01  A
          55.66  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spofforth, Gemma M  18 FLOR-FL                   NT      55.28 B        9  
                  27.21       55.28 (28.07)                                        
  2 Stafford, Shara E   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      55.63 B        4  
                  27.72       55.63 (27.91)                                        
  3 McGee, Morgan E     19 Louisiana St-LA           NT      56.21          3  
                  27.24       56.21 (28.97)                                        
  4 Peterson, Sarah M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      56.53          2  
                  27.37       56.53 (29.16)                                        
  5 Bateman, Sarah B    18 FLOR-FL                   NT     x57.13        
                  27.71       57.13 (29.42)                                        
  6 Griffiths, Chelsea  18 Louisiana St-LA           NT      58.01          1  
                  28.26       58.01 (29.75)                                        
  7 Ruimerman, Jana L   18 Louisiana St-LA           NT      58.43        
                  28.32       58.43 (30.11)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.69  A
          49.02  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Brett M     19 FLOR-FL                   NT      49.43          9  
                  23.81       49.43 (25.62)                                        
  2 Rudolf, Roland      23 FLOR-FL                   NT      50.43          4  
                  24.89       50.43 (25.54)                                        
  3 Meyers, James M     20 Louisiana St-LA           NT      51.71          3  
                  24.91       51.71 (26.80)                                        
  4 Kunkel, Nick D      18 Louisiana St-LA           NT      51.80          2  
                  25.41       51.80 (26.39)                                        
  5 Diefenthal, Simon   20 Louisiana St-LA           NT      52.10          1  
                  25.45       52.10 (26.65)                                        
  6 Duggins, Lee L      18 Louisiana St-LA           NT     x52.33        
                  25.74       52.33 (26.59)                                        
  7 Howell, Brian S     18 FLOR-FL                   NT      53.12        
                  26.30       53.12 (26.82)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  A
        1:02.98  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trepp, Jane         21 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:03.46          9  
                  29.44     1:03.46 (34.02)                                        
  2 Rogers, Lindsey K   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:03.75          4  
                  29.80     1:03.75 (33.95)                                        
  3 Betzen, Kannon B    20 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:04.10          3  
                  30.26     1:04.10 (33.84)                                        
  4 Victoria, Daniela   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:05.98          2  
                  30.78     1:05.98 (35.20)                                        
  5 Lajnef, Sarra       20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:06.60          1  
                  31.59     1:06.60 (35.01)                                        
  6 Pike, Carly R       19 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:06.93        
                  31.43     1:06.93 (35.50)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A
          55.51  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuomola, Andrei     20 Louisiana St-LA           NT      55.56          9  
                  25.96       55.56 (29.60)                                        
  2 Lehtonen, John R    19 FLOR-FL                   NT      57.83          4  
                  27.58       57.83 (30.25)                                        
  3 Joyce, Michael P    19 FLOR-FL                   NT      58.88          3  
                  27.80       58.88 (31.08)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Robert K   19 FLOR-FL                   NT      58.89          2  
                  27.87       58.89 (31.02)                                        
  5 Roddy, Sean P       18 Louisiana St-LA           NT      59.23          1  
                  27.98       59.23 (31.25)                                        
  6 Telep, Nathan M     21 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:01.13        
                  28.31     1:01.13 (32.82)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  A
        2:00.69  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Jemma L       18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:59.34 B        9  
                  27.51       58.23 (30.72)     1:28.56 (30.33)     1:59.34 (30.78)
  2 Haley, Sara R       18 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:59.39 B        4  
                  27.31       57.24 (29.93)     1:28.01 (30.77)     1:59.39 (31.38)
  3 Pold, Anna          18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:02.39          3  
                  27.74       58.51 (30.77)     1:30.35 (31.84)     2:02.39 (32.04)
  4 Showalter, Corrine  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:03.19          2  
                  28.51       59.58 (31.07)     1:31.25 (31.67)     2:03.19 (31.94)
  5 Lawson, Audrey R    18 Louisiana St-LA           NT    2:03.98          1  
                  28.49       59.53 (31.04)     1:31.59 (32.06)     2:03.98 (32.39)
  6 Smith, Kirsten      19 FLOR-FL                   NT   x2:06.04        
                  28.78     1:01.16 (32.38)     1:33.31 (32.15)     2:06.04 (32.73)
  7 Sanford, Ali M      20 Louisiana St-LA           NT    2:09.43        
                  28.67     1:01.07 (32.40)     1:34.41 (33.34)     2:09.43 (35.02)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  A
        1:48.09  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinzon, Omar A      17 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:47.42 B        9  
                  23.44       50.97 (27.53)     1:19.21 (28.24)     1:47.42 (28.21)
  2 Crescimbeni, Jose   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:51.06          4  
                  25.38       53.88 (28.50)     1:22.16 (28.28)     1:51.06 (28.90)
  3 Huen, Gabriel A     20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:51.36          3  
                  25.15       53.23 (28.08)     1:21.74 (28.51)     1:51.36 (29.62)
  4 Martin, Cameron B   18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:51.57        
                  25.49       54.22 (28.73)     1:22.89 (28.67)     1:51.57 (28.68)
  5 Jungfleisch, Marti  21 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:52.06          2  
                  25.33       54.23 (28.90)     1:23.02 (28.79)     1:52.06 (29.04)
  6 Leneave, Sean S     21 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:55.87          1  
                  25.35       54.83 (29.48)     1:25.01 (30.18)     1:55.87 (30.86)
  7 Gonzalez, Luis E    21 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:56.47        
                  26.13       55.90 (29.77)     1:26.05 (30.15)     1:56.47 (30.42)
  8 Reynolds, Andrew H  21 Louisiana St-LA           NT   x1:58.43        
                  26.76       56.76 (30.00)     1:27.51 (30.75)     1:58.43 (30.92)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A
          23.02  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Napier, Stephanie   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      23.38          9  
  2 Kendall, Amanda E   18 Louisiana St-LA           NT      23.52          4  
  3 Ramirez, Lily G     16 FLOR-FL                   NT      23.98          3  
  4 Goates, Samantha L  19 Louisiana St-LA           NT      24.28          2  
  5 King, Leigh Ann A   22 Louisiana St-LA           NT      24.52          1  
  6 Turnadzic, Maida    18 FLOR-FL                   NT      24.90        
  7 Spears, Shanna M    20 Louisiana St-LA           NT     x24.96        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A
          20.31  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Roberto A    20 FLOR-FL                   NT      20.69          9  
  2 Dwyer, Conor J      20 FLOR-FL                   NT      20.82          4  
  3 Heyl, Hannes        22 Louisiana St-LA           NT      20.95          3  
  4 Hyvenen, Reijo      19 Louisiana St-LA           NT      21.16          2  
  5 Martinez, Raul E    20 FLOR-FL                   NT      21.34          1  
  6 Zeller, Eric R      20 Louisiana St-LA           NT      21.40        
  7 Kingsford, David B  19 Louisiana St-LA           NT     x21.98        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  A
          50.23  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall, Amanda E   18 Louisiana St-LA           NT      51.39          9  
                  24.87       51.39 (26.52)                                        
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie L  19 FLOR-FL                   NT      51.85          4  
                  25.30       51.85 (26.55)                                        
  3 Costa-Schmid, Mela  20 FLOR-FL                   NT      52.02          3  
                  25.46       52.02 (26.56)                                        
  4 Napier, Stephanie   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      52.05          2  
                  25.03       52.05 (27.02)                                        
  5 Lopez, Coral R      21 FLOR-FL                   NT     x52.65        
                  25.70       52.65 (26.95)                                        
  6 Goates, Samantha L  19 Louisiana St-LA           NT      52.97          1  
                  25.74       52.97 (27.23)                                        
  7 Spears, Shanna M    20 Louisiana St-LA           NT      53.89        
                  25.80       53.89 (28.09)                                        
  8 King, Leigh Ann A   22 Louisiana St-LA           NT     x55.13        
                  26.43       55.13 (28.70)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  A
          44.37  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor J      20 FLOR-FL                   NT      44.48          9  
                  21.50       44.48 (22.98)                                        
  2 Fraser, Brett M     19 FLOR-FL                   NT      44.75          4  
                  21.28       44.75 (23.47)                                        
  3 Tuomola, Andrei     20 Louisiana St-LA           NT      45.20          3  
                  21.79       45.20 (23.41)                                        
  4 Norton, Matthew J   19 FLOR-FL                   NT      45.47          2  
                  21.81       45.47 (23.66)                                        
  5 Gomez, Roberto A    20 FLOR-FL                   NT     x45.69        
                  21.84       45.69 (23.85)                                        
  6 Hyvenen, Reijo      19 Louisiana St-LA           NT      46.53          1  
                  22.19       46.53 (24.34)                                        
  7 Leneave, Sean S     21 Louisiana St-LA           NT      47.20        
                  22.38       47.20 (24.82)                                        
  8 Zeller, Eric R      20 Louisiana St-LA           NT     x48.06        
                  22.77       48.06 (25.29)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  A
        1:59.24  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spofforth, Gemma M  18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:59.73          9  
                  29.32     1:00.96 (31.64)     1:30.79 (29.83)     1:59.73 (28.94)
  2 Ruimerman, Jana L   18 Louisiana St-LA           NT    2:00.73          4  
                  28.63       59.36 (30.73)     1:30.29 (30.93)     2:00.73 (30.44)
  3 Ramirez, Lily G     16 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:02.29          3  
                  28.93     1:00.02 (31.09)     1:31.54 (31.52)     2:02.29 (30.75)
  4 Pold, Anna          18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:03.62          2  
                  29.47     1:00.64 (31.17)     1:32.44 (31.80)     2:03.62 (31.18)
  5 McGee, Morgan E     19 Louisiana St-LA           NT    2:03.97          1  
                  29.15     1:00.43 (31.28)     1:32.56 (32.13)     2:03.97 (31.41)
  6 Showalter, Corrine  19 FLOR-FL                   NT   x2:04.74        
                  30.27     1:01.57 (31.30)     1:33.29 (31.72)     2:04.74 (31.45)
  7 Griffiths, Chelsea  18 Louisiana St-LA           NT    2:06.21        
                  29.60     1:01.46 (31.86)     1:33.93 (32.47)     2:06.21 (32.28)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  A
        1:46.60  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loughran, Marco A   20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:45.64 B        9  
                  24.80       51.36 (26.56)     1:18.43 (27.07)     1:45.64 (27.21)
  2 Rudolf, Roland      23 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:47.33          4  
                  25.41       53.33 (27.92)     1:20.17 (26.84)     1:47.33 (27.16)
  3 Duggins, Lee L      18 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:50.83          3  
                  26.24       54.39 (28.15)     1:22.90 (28.51)     1:50.83 (27.93)
  4 Kunkel, Nick D      18 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:51.52          2  
                  26.17       54.35 (28.18)     1:23.29 (28.94)     1:51.52 (28.23)
  5 Diefenthal, Simon   20 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:52.07          1  
                  26.01       54.25 (28.24)     1:22.92 (28.67)     1:52.07 (29.15)
  6 Howell, Brian S     18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:53.91        
                  27.51       56.08 (28.57)     1:24.96 (28.88)     1:53.91 (28.95)
  7 Dasinger, Timmy M   19 Louisiana St-LA           NT   x1:54.62        
                  26.74       55.48 (28.74)     1:24.93 (29.45)     1:54.62 (29.69)
  8 Crete, Christopher  20 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:55.14        
                  27.86       57.09 (29.23)     1:26.06 (28.97)     1:55.14 (29.08)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:10.32  A
        2:16.83  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lajnef, Sarra       20 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:19.43          9  
                  32.74     1:08.17 (35.43)     1:43.50 (35.33)     2:19.43 (35.93)
  2 Betzen, Kannon B    20 Louisiana St-LA           NT    2:20.02          4  
                  31.85     1:07.26 (35.41)     1:43.62 (36.36)     2:20.02 (36.40)
  3 Victoria, Daniela   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:20.09          3  
                  32.43     1:08.49 (36.06)     1:44.33 (35.84)     2:20.09 (35.76)
  4 Pike, Carly R       19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:21.51          2  
                  32.59     1:08.53 (35.94)     1:44.84 (36.31)     2:21.51 (36.67)
  5 Mader, Kaelee A     18 Louisiana St-LA           NT    2:27.62          1  
                  33.62   2:27.62 (1:54.00)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  A
        1:59.96  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallum, Clint H     20 Louisiana St-LA           NT    2:03.01          9  
                                1:00.05 ( )     1:31.45 (31.40)     2:03.01 (31.56)
  2 Lehtonen, John R    19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:03.61          4  
                  28.48     1:00.31 (31.83)     1:32.11 (31.80)     2:03.61 (31.50)
  3 Joyce, Michael P    19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:06.86          3  
                  29.08     1:01.58 (32.50)     1:33.92 (32.34)     2:06.86 (32.94)
  4 Telep, Nathan M     21 Louisiana St-LA           NT    2:07.73          2  
                  28.71     1:00.52 (31.81)     1:33.41 (32.89)     2:07.73 (34.32)
  5 Kennedy, Robert K   19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:08.32          1  
                  29.16     1:01.57 (32.41)     1:34.19 (32.62)     2:08.32 (34.13)
  6 Roddy, Sean P       18 Louisiana St-LA           NT    2:10.59        
                  28.66     1:01.46 (32.80)     1:35.27 (33.81)     2:10.59 (35.32)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A
        4:52.41  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Shara E   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:52.31 B        9  
                  26.80       55.92 (29.12)     1:25.72 (29.80)     1:55.87 (30.15)
        2:25.70 (29.83)     2:55.49 (29.79)     3:25.45 (29.96)     3:55.13 (29.68)
        4:24.07 (28.94)     4:52.31 (28.24)                                        
  2 Ballatore, Angelin  14 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:53.93          4  
                  28.32       58.49 (30.17)     1:28.27 (29.78)     1:57.87 (29.60)
        2:27.24 (29.37)     2:56.81 (29.57)     3:26.38 (29.57)     3:55.73 (29.35)
        4:24.96 (29.23)     4:53.93 (28.97)                                        
  3 Peterson, Sarah M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:55.78          3  
                  27.60       57.20 (29.60)     1:27.16 (29.96)     1:57.24 (30.08)
        2:27.24 (30.00)     2:57.18 (29.94)     3:27.10 (29.92)     3:57.01 (29.91)
        4:26.70 (29.69)     4:55.78 (29.08)                                        
  4 Grandy, Lauren M    20 Louisiana St-LA           NT    4:56.79          2  
                  27.50       57.05 (29.55)     1:26.97 (29.92)     1:56.72 (29.75)
        2:26.99 (30.27)     2:57.01 (30.02)     3:27.17 (30.16)     3:57.36 (30.19)
        4:27.52 (30.16)     4:56.79 (29.27)                                        
  5 Wood, Sally E       19 Louisiana St-LA           NT    5:06.63          1  
                  27.96       57.81 (29.85)     1:27.94 (30.13)     1:58.42 (30.48)
        2:29.13 (30.71)     2:59.94 (30.81)     3:31.34 (31.40)     4:03.10 (31.76)
        4:34.95 (31.85)     5:06.63 (31.68)                                        
  6 Barnett, Brooke H   21 Louisiana St-LA           NT    5:09.80        
                  28.26       58.81 (30.55)     1:29.85 (31.04)     2:00.77 (30.92)
        2:32.01 (31.24)     3:03.55 (31.54)     3:35.01 (31.46)     4:06.89 (31.88)
        4:38.59 (31.70)     5:09.80 (31.21)                                        
  7 Lawson, Audrey R    18 Louisiana St-LA           NT   x5:16.40        
                  28.85       59.86 (31.01)     1:31.38 (31.52)     2:03.09 (31.71)
        2:35.07 (31.98)     3:07.13 (32.06)     3:39.51 (32.38)     4:11.96 (32.45)
        4:44.43 (32.47)     5:16.40 (31.97)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A
        4:28.46  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Shaune D    20 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:27.35 B        9  
                  24.31       50.95 (26.64)     1:18.11 (27.16)     1:45.40 (27.29)
        2:12.77 (27.37)     2:39.91 (27.14)     3:07.29 (27.38)     3:34.83 (27.54)
        4:01.73 (26.90)     4:27.35 (25.62)                                        
  2 Pedraza, Yoelvis    21 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:32.67          4  
                  24.67       51.95 (27.28)     1:19.65 (27.70)     1:47.89 (28.24)
        2:15.97 (28.08)     2:43.60 (27.63)     3:10.71 (27.11)     3:37.76 (27.05)
        4:06.11 (28.35)     4:32.67 (26.56)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Craig J   17 Louisiana St-LA           NT    4:34.67          3  
                  24.76       52.24 (27.48)     1:19.90 (27.66)     1:47.80 (27.90)
        2:15.91 (28.11)     2:43.94 (28.03)     3:11.76 (27.82)     3:39.62 (27.86)
        4:07.62 (28.00)     4:34.67 (27.05)                                        
  4 Martinez, Raul E    20 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:37.26          2  
                  26.38       55.12 (28.74)     1:23.85 (28.73)     1:52.02 (28.17)
        2:19.82 (27.80)     2:47.38 (27.56)     3:15.53 (28.15)     3:43.38 (27.85)
        4:10.58 (27.20)     4:37.26 (26.68)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Luis E    21 Louisiana St-LA           NT    4:39.65          1  
                  25.50       53.51 (28.01)     1:21.64 (28.13)     1:49.87 (28.23)
        2:18.42 (28.55)     2:47.03 (28.61)     3:15.59 (28.56)     3:43.78 (28.19)
        4:12.14 (28.36)     4:39.65 (27.51)                                        
  6 Jones, Timothy R    19 Louisiana St-LA           NT    4:39.73        
                  25.66       53.04 (27.38)     1:20.78 (27.74)     1:49.01 (28.23)
        2:17.20 (28.19)     2:45.55 (28.35)     3:14.38 (28.83)     3:43.39 (29.01)
        4:12.40 (29.01)     4:39.73 (27.33)                                        
  7 Gercsak, Balazs     21 FLOR-FL                   NT   x4:39.92        
                  24.22       50.33 (26.11)     1:17.47 (27.14)     1:45.37 (27.90)
        2:13.83 (28.46)     2:43.41 (29.58)     3:13.31 (29.90)     3:42.86 (29.55)
        4:12.46 (29.60)     4:39.92 (27.46)                                        
  8 Mihic, Kevin M      18 Louisiana St-LA           NT   x4:48.15        
                  25.84       54.81 (28.97)     1:24.08 (29.27)     1:53.48 (29.40)
        2:22.45 (28.97)     2:51.41 (28.96)     3:20.86 (29.45)     3:50.31 (29.45)
        4:19.69 (29.38)     4:48.15 (28.46)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A
          54.62  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trepp, Jane         21 Louisiana St-LA           NT      54.98          9  
                  25.59       54.98 (29.39)                                        
  2 Haley, Sara R       18 Louisiana St-LA           NT      56.23          4  
                  26.26       56.23 (29.97)                                        
  3 Sanford, Ali M      20 Louisiana St-LA           NT      58.71          3  
                  27.43       58.71 (31.28)                                        
 -- Lowe, Jemma L       18 FLOR-FL                   NT     X55.04        
                  25.79       55.04 (29.25)                                        
 -- Bateman, Sarah B    18 FLOR-FL                   NT     X55.56        
                  26.28       55.56 (29.28)                                        
 -- Lehtonen, Eva J     18 FLOR-FL                   NT     X57.01        
                  26.96       57.01 (30.05)                                        
 -- Turnadzic, Maida    18 FLOR-FL                   NT     X57.30        
                  26.97       57.30 (30.33)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A
          48.34  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heyl, Hannes        22 Louisiana St-LA           NT      48.17 B        9  
                  22.61       48.17 (25.56)                                        
  2 Meyers, James M     20 Louisiana St-LA           NT      50.69          4  
                  23.27       50.69 (27.42)                                        
  3 Jungfleisch, Marti  21 Louisiana St-LA           NT      50.92          3  
                  23.72       50.92 (27.20)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Andrew H  21 Louisiana St-LA           NT     x51.47        
                  24.31       51.47 (27.16)                                        
 -- Huen, Gabriel A     20 FLOR-FL                   NT     X50.51        
                  24.09       50.51 (26.42)                                        
 -- Systermans, Pholie  19 FLOR-FL                   NT     X50.53        
                  23.13       50.53 (27.40)                                        
 -- Martin, Cameron B   18 FLOR-FL                   NT     X50.62        
                  23.44       50.62 (27.18)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  A
        2:01.93  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betzen, Kannon B    20 Louisiana St-LA           NT    2:06.01          9  
                  27.55     1:01.36 (33.81)     1:37.07 (35.71)     2:06.01 (28.94)
  2 Wood, Sally E       19 Louisiana St-LA           NT    2:06.26          4  
                  28.64     1:00.81 (32.17)     1:37.19 (36.38)     2:06.26 (29.07)
  3 Haley, Sara R       18 Louisiana St-LA           NT    2:12.22          3  
                  27.35     1:02.68 (35.33)     1:42.13 (39.45)     2:12.22 (30.09)
  4 Lawson, Audrey R    18 Louisiana St-LA           NT   x2:13.73        
                  28.51     1:03.00 (34.49)     1:42.95 (39.95)     2:13.73 (30.78)
 -- Crippen, Teresa M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X2:03.92        
                  26.74       57.13 (30.39)     1:35.20 (38.07)     2:03.92 (28.72)
 -- Smith, Kirsten      19 FLOR-FL                   NT   X2:06.02        
                  27.80       59.33 (31.53)     1:37.26 (37.93)     2:06.02 (28.76)
 -- Lowe, Jemma L       18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X2:06.27        
                  26.98       59.77 (32.79)     1:37.10 (37.33)     2:06.27 (29.17)
 -- Showalter, Corrine  19 FLOR-FL                   NT   X2:07.25        
                  27.85     1:00.26 (32.41)     1:38.25 (37.99)     2:07.25 (29.00)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.13  A
        1:49.33  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallum, Clint H     20 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:50.89          9  
                  24.73       53.48 (28.75)     1:24.80 (31.32)     1:50.89 (26.09)
  2 Leneave, Sean S     21 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:56.29          4  
                  24.50       53.70 (29.20)     1:28.62 (34.92)     1:56.29 (27.67)
  3 Roddy, Sean P       18 Louisiana St-LA           NT    1:58.72          3  
                  25.52       55.73 (30.21)     1:30.26 (34.53)     1:58.72 (28.46)
  4 Telep, Nathan M     21 Louisiana St-LA           NT   x1:59.57        
                  25.94       56.61 (30.67)     1:29.93 (33.32)     1:59.57 (29.64)
 -- Pinzon, Omar A      17 FLOR-FL                   NT   X1:50.41        
                  23.62       51.21 (27.59)     1:24.40 (33.19)     1:50.41 (26.01)
 -- Joyce, Michael P    19 FLOR-FL                   NT   X1:52.08        
                  24.53       52.81 (28.28)     1:25.74 (32.93)     1:52.08 (26.34)
 -- Howell, Brian S     18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X1:53.89        
                  25.04       53.43 (28.39)     1:27.30 (33.87)     1:53.89 (26.59)
 -- Crescimbeni, Jose   18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X1:55.52        
                  24.28       54.31 (30.03)     1:29.33 (35.02)     1:55.52 (26.19)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:14.93  A
        3:24.67  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'               NT    3:27.28         11  
     1) Goates, Samantha L 19           2) McGee, Morgan E 19             
     3) Grandy, Lauren M 20             4) Trepp, Jane 21                 
                  25.50       53.05 (53.05)     1:17.84 (24.79)     1:45.64 (52.59)
        2:10.43 (24.79)     2:37.41 (51.77)     3:01.15 (23.74)     3:27.28 (49.87)
  2 Louisiana State University-LA  'B'               NT    3:34.44          4  
     1) Griffiths, Chelsea M 18         2) King, Leigh Ann A 22           
     3) Wood, Sally E 19                4) Betzen, Kannon B 20            
                  25.85       53.71 (53.71)     1:19.23 (25.52)     1:47.72 (54.01)
        2:13.73 (26.01)     2:41.44 (53.72)     3:06.86 (25.42)     3:34.44 (53.00)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT   X3:23.62 B      
     1) Stafford, Shara E 18            2) Spofforth, Gemma M 18          
     3) Napier, Stephanie L 18          4) Bateman, Sarah B 18            
                  24.55       50.53 (50.53)     1:14.81 (24.28)     1:42.20 (51.67)
        2:06.66 (24.46)     2:33.79 (51.59)     2:57.30 (23.51)     3:23.62 (49.83)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT   X3:27.26        
     1) Ramirez, Lily G 16              2) Peterson, Sarah M 18           
     3) Lopez, Coral R 21               4) Bohunicky, Jamie L 19          
                  24.95       52.36 (52.36)     1:16.87 (24.51)     1:44.02 (51.66)
        2:09.47 (25.45)     2:36.69 (52.67)     3:01.25 (24.56)     3:27.26 (50.57)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   X3:30.62        
     1) Turnadzic, Maida 18             2) Costa-Schmid, Melania F 20     
     3) Lehtonen, Eva J 18              4) Pold, Anna 18                  
                  25.96       53.85 (53.85)     1:18.71 (24.86)     1:45.06 (51.21)
        2:10.05 (24.99)     2:36.99 (51.93)     3:02.81 (25.82)     3:30.62 (53.63)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:52.47  A
        3:01.09  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louisiana State University-LA  'A'               NT    3:01.86         11  
     1) Tuomola, Andrei 20              2) Hyvenen, Reijo 19              
     3) Heyl, Hannes 22                 4) Hamilton, Craig J 17           
                  21.67       45.22 (45.22)     1:06.77 (21.55)     1:30.88 (45.66)
        1:51.85 (20.97)     2:15.23 (44.35)     2:37.38 (22.15)     3:01.86 (46.63)
  2 Louisiana State University-LA  'B'               NT    3:10.36          4  
     1) Meyers, James M 20              2) Zeller, Eric R 20              
     3) Jones, Timothy R 19             4) Jungfleisch, Martin G 21       
                  22.98       48.42 (48.42)     1:10.29 (21.87)     1:35.58 (47.16)
        1:58.61 (23.03)     2:23.25 (47.67)     2:38.95 (15.70)     3:10.36 (47.11)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT   X2:59.50 B      
     1) Fraser, Brett M 19              2) Systermans, Pholien S 19       
     3) Dwyer, Conor J 20               4) Gercsak, Balazs 21             
                  21.80       44.84 (44.84)     1:06.28 (21.44)     1:30.03 (45.19)
        1:51.11 (21.08)     2:14.21 (44.18)     2:35.70 (21.49)     2:59.50 (45.29)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT   X3:00.63 B      
     1) Fraser, Shaune D 20             2) Gomez, Roberto A 20            
     3) Martinez, Raul E 20             4) Pinzon, Omar A 17              
                  21.57       44.91 (44.91)     1:06.15 (21.24)     1:29.65 (44.74)
        1:51.15 (21.50)     2:14.99 (45.34)     2:36.51 (21.52)     3:00.63 (45.64)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'D'                    NT   X3:08.36        
     1) Norton, Matthew J 19            2) Martin, Cameron B 18           
     3) Huen, Gabriel A 20              4) Storie, Logan W 19             
                  22.05       45.92 (45.92)     1:08.78 (22.86)     1:33.42 (47.50)
        1:56.75 (23.33)     2:21.86 (48.44)     2:43.79 (21.93)     3:08.36 (46.50)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   X3:14.82        
     1) Rudolf, Roland 23               2) Lehtonen, John R 19            
     3) Pedraza, Yoelvis 21             4) Crete, Christopher R 20        
                  22.73       47.13 (47.13)     1:10.63 (23.50)     1:36.71 (49.58)
        1:59.67 (22.96)     2:25.95 (49.24)     2:49.36 (23.41)     3:14.82 (48.87)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Florida               171   2. Louisiana State University          121
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of Florida             157.5   2. Louisiana State University        134.5

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.