Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/24/2009 06:57 PM
                            UF vs.FSU - 11/24/2009                             
                                  UF vs. FSU                                   
                          Tuesday, November 24, 2009                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salamone, Kara J    22 FLOR-FL                   NT     301.50          9  
  2 Dodson, Monica M    21 FLOR-FL                   NT     282.90          4  
  3 Sirounis, Katie     21 Florida St-FL             NT     276.82          3  
  4 Rowland, Elysse K   19 Florida St-FL             NT     272.10          2  
  5 Adham, Katherine A  20 Florida St-FL             NT     267.23          1  
  6 Doback, Kaylee A    19 FLOR-FL                   NT     266.48        
  7 Monden, Aleia H     20 Florida St-FL             NT    x230.18        
  8 Schroeder, Jacquel  21 Florida St-FL             NT    x222.75        
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Terry       23 Florida St-FL             NT     405.23          9  
  2 Marzullo, Landon    20 Florida St-FL             NT     359.93          4  
  3 Lewark, Anthony P   19 FLOR-FL                   NT     331.35          3  
  4 Horsley, Jordan D   21 Florida St-FL             NT     312.98          2  
  5 Neubacher, Mike J   22 Florida St-FL             NT    x282.90        
  6 Klein, Nick R       17 Florida St-FL             NT    x277.36        
  7 Patten, Grayson H   20 FLOR-FL                   NT     267.60          1  
  8 Garcia, Marcelo W   19 Florida St-FL             NT    x250.58        
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salamone, Kara J    22 FLOR-FL                   NT     326.73          9  
  2 Dodson, Monica M    21 FLOR-FL                   NT     313.13          4  
  3 Sirounis, Katie     21 Florida St-FL             NT     297.15          3  
  4 Doback, Kaylee A    19 FLOR-FL                   NT     290.70          2  
  5 Schroeder, Jacquel  21 Florida St-FL             NT     283.88          1  
  6 Rowland, Elysse K   19 Florida St-FL             NT     282.83        
  7 Monden, Aleia H     20 Florida St-FL             NT    x272.78        
  8 Adham, Katherine A  20 Florida St-FL             NT    x263.33        
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Terry       23 Florida St-FL             NT     398.33          9  
  2 Marzullo, Landon    20 Florida St-FL             NT     394.73          4  
  3 Lewark, Anthony P   19 FLOR-FL                   NT     340.73          3  
  4 Neubacher, Mike J   22 Florida St-FL             NT     331.66          2  
  5 Patten, Grayson H   20 FLOR-FL                   NT     289.58          1  
  6 Klein, Nick R       17 Florida St-FL             NT    x277.36        
  7 Horsley, Jordan D   21 Florida St-FL             NT    x268.28        
  8 Garcia, Marcelo W   19 Florida St-FL             NT    x228.98        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.81  A
        1:42.70  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    1:40.54 B       11  
     1) Spofforth, Gemma M 18           2) Rogers, Lindsey K 18           
     3) Kemp, Elizabeth A 21            4) Stafford, Shara E 18           
                  25.06       53.32 (28.26)     1:17.90 (24.58)     1:40.54 (22.64)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                 NT    1:41.49 B        4  
     1) Casella, Shanda N 21            2) Grimes, Kylsie M 21            
     3) Hendry, C.J. J 20               4) Steinhauer, Stevi N 21         
                  25.81       54.96 (29.15)     1:19.03 (24.07)     1:41.49 (22.46)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    1:42.05 B        2  
     1) Ramirez, Lily G 16              2) Bateman, Sarah B 18            
     3) Lowe, Jemma L 18                4) Napier, Stephanie L 18         
                  25.63       54.70 (29.07)     1:19.28 (24.58)     1:42.05 (22.77)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                 NT    1:43.87        
     1) Jacoby, Jenna C 18              2) Carr, Jessie J 22              
     3) Selts, Brittany D 20            4) Cavalieri, Carlyn R 22         
                  26.72       56.25 (29.53)     1:20.57 (24.32)     1:43.87 (23.30)
  5 University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   x1:46.63        
     1) Pold, Anna 18                   2) Victoria, Daniela 18           
     3) Taylor, Kaitlin M 18            4) Lopez, Coral R 21              
                  26.79       55.79 (29.00)     1:22.98 (27.19)     1:46.63 (23.65)
  6 University of Florida-FL  'D'                    NT   x1:46.70        
     1) Peterson, Sarah M 18            2) Pike, Carly R 19               
     3) Turnadzic, Maida 18             4) Nagy, Julia C 17               
                  26.89       57.29 (30.40)     1:22.57 (25.28)     1:46.70 (24.13)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.66  A
        1:29.94  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    1:28.41 B       11  
     1) Pinzon, Omar A 17               2) Dwyer, Conor J 20              
     3) Fraser, Shaune D 20             4) Fraser, Brett M 19             
                  22.36       47.50 (25.14)     1:08.45 (20.95)     1:28.41 (19.96)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                 NT    1:28.69 B        4  
     1) Hodgson, Andrew R 22            2) Thacker, Scott S 21            
     3) Swanson, Corey W 21             4) Weber, Mark A 19               
                  22.69       47.58 (24.89)     1:08.81 (21.23)     1:28.69 (19.88)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'B'                 NT    1:29.77 B        2  
     1) Mosley, Logan J 18              2) Holderness, Robert W 19        
     3) Shead, Matt J 20                4) Bradford, Daniel J 21          
                  23.03       47.90 (24.87)     1:09.37 (21.47)     1:29.77 (20.40)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT    1:32.80        
     1) Rudolf, Roland 23               2) Davelaar, Rodion R 18          
     3) Huen, Gabriel A 20              4) Gomez, Roberto A 20            
                  23.80       49.43 (25.63)     1:12.42 (22.99)     1:32.80 (20.38)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'C'                 NT   x1:33.41        
     1) Morrison, Brad B 18             2) Lowman, Tanner T 18            
     3) Cox, Mark A 18                  4) Toffaletti, David F 21         
                  23.79       50.24 (26.45)     1:13.06 (22.82)     1:33.41 (20.35)
  6 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT   x1:35.50        
     1) Howell, Brian S 18              2) Kennedy, Robert K 19           
     3) Crescimbeni, Jose E 18          4) Turner, James E 19             
                  25.36       51.78 (26.42)     1:14.41 (22.63)     1:35.50 (21.09)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Showalter, Corrine  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:50.52          9  
                  27.86       57.64 (29.78)     1:27.56 (29.92)     1:57.38 (29.82)
        2:27.26 (29.88)     2:56.94 (29.68)     3:26.74 (29.80)     3:56.44 (29.70)
        4:26.24 (29.80)     4:56.10 (29.86)     5:26.17 (30.07)     5:55.83 (29.66)
        6:25.70 (29.87)     6:55.56 (29.86)     7:25.07 (29.51)     7:54.49 (29.42)
        8:24.03 (29.54)     8:53.67 (29.64)     9:22.56 (28.89)     9:50.52 (27.96)
  2 Harrington, Mariss  18 Florida St-FL             NT    9:50.77          4  
                  27.98       57.72 (29.74)     1:27.63 (29.91)     1:57.39 (29.76)
        2:27.50 (30.11)     2:57.30 (29.80)     3:27.03 (29.73)     3:56.76 (29.73)
        4:26.68 (29.92)     4:56.49 (29.81)     5:26.26 (29.77)     5:56.08 (29.82)
        6:26.00 (29.92)     6:55.92 (29.92)     7:25.61 (29.69)     7:54.91 (29.30)
        8:24.27 (29.36)     8:53.92 (29.65)     9:23.04 (29.12)     9:50.77 (27.73)
  3 Beales, Kristen E   21 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:52.78          3  
                  27.80       57.30 (29.50)     1:26.99 (29.69)     1:56.68 (29.69)
        2:26.46 (29.78)     2:56.23 (29.77)     3:25.99 (29.76)     3:55.68 (29.69)
        4:25.35 (29.67)     4:55.35 (30.00)     5:25.13 (29.78)     5:54.87 (29.74)
        6:24.50 (29.63)     6:54.03 (29.53)     7:23.79 (29.76)     7:53.55 (29.76)
        8:23.68 (30.13)     8:53.63 (29.95)     9:23.31 (29.68)     9:52.78 (29.47)
  4 Lehtonen, Eva J     18 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:59.84          2  
                  27.65       57.23 (29.58)     1:27.10 (29.87)     1:57.13 (30.03)
        2:27.07 (29.94)     2:56.61 (29.54)     3:26.28 (29.67)     3:56.17 (29.89)
        4:26.13 (29.96)     4:56.20 (30.07)     5:26.00 (29.80)     5:56.17 (30.17)
        6:26.44 (30.27)     6:56.64 (30.20)     7:27.23 (30.59)     7:58.03 (30.80)
        8:28.52 (30.49)     8:59.30 (30.78)     9:29.99 (30.69)     9:59.84 (29.85)
  5 Mills, Holly M      20 Florida St-FL             NT   10:02.62          1  
                  27.98       57.83 (29.85)     1:27.77 (29.94)     1:57.81 (30.04)
        2:27.90 (30.09)     2:58.05 (30.15)     3:27.85 (29.80)     3:58.05 (30.20)
        4:28.41 (30.36)     4:58.76 (30.35)     5:28.73 (29.97)     5:58.87 (30.14)
        6:29.34 (30.47)     6:59.77 (30.43)     7:30.56 (30.79)     8:01.07 (30.51)
        8:31.79 (30.72)     9:02.48 (30.69)     9:32.93 (30.45)    10:02.62 (29.69)
  6 Smith, Caroline L   18 Florida St-FL             NT   10:03.01        
                  28.06       57.62 (29.56)     1:27.36 (29.74)     1:57.08 (29.72)
        2:26.79 (29.71)     2:56.44 (29.65)     3:26.06 (29.62)     3:55.80 (29.74)
        4:25.75 (29.95)     4:55.25 (29.50)     5:24.95 (29.70)     5:54.51 (29.56)
        6:24.67 (30.16)     6:54.61 (29.94)     7:24.78 (30.17)     7:55.24 (30.46)
        8:25.69 (30.45)     8:55.74 (30.05)     9:25.73 (29.99)    10:03.01 (37.28)
  7 Milne, Sharla M     18 FLOR-FL                   NT  x10:07.41        
                  28.34       58.42 (30.08)     1:28.52 (30.10)     1:58.95 (30.43)
        2:29.23 (30.28)     2:59.38 (30.15)     3:29.68 (30.30)     3:59.88 (30.20)
        4:30.27 (30.39)     5:00.87 (30.60)     5:31.31 (30.44)     6:01.90 (30.59)
        6:32.59 (30.69)     7:03.22 (30.63)     7:33.85 (30.63)     8:04.64 (30.79)
        8:35.54 (30.90)     9:06.54 (31.00)     9:37.43 (30.89)    10:07.41 (29.98)
  8 Broadbent, Charlot  18 Florida St-FL             NT  x10:08.89        
                  27.26       57.05 (29.79)     1:27.10 (30.05)     1:57.25 (30.15)
        2:27.54 (30.29)     2:58.13 (30.59)     3:28.57 (30.44)     3:59.05 (30.48)
        4:29.75 (30.70)     5:00.63 (30.88)     5:31.32 (30.69)     6:02.33 (31.01)
        6:33.34 (31.01)     7:04.92 (31.58)     7:36.39 (31.47)     8:07.37 (30.98)
        8:38.53 (31.16)     9:09.32 (30.79)     9:39.87 (30.55)    10:08.89 (29.02)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Ian R         20 Florida St-FL             NT    9:08.39          9  
                  24.77       51.50 (26.73)     1:18.85 (27.35)     1:46.31 (27.46)
        2:14.14 (27.83)     2:41.82 (27.68)     3:09.32 (27.50)     3:37.26 (27.94)
        4:05.13 (27.87)     4:32.98 (27.85)     5:00.03 (27.05)     5:27.82 (27.79)
        5:55.72 (27.90)     6:23.37 (27.65)     6:51.11 (27.74)     7:18.71 (27.60)
        7:46.34 (27.63)     8:13.89 (27.55)     8:41.31 (27.42)     9:08.39 (27.08)
  2 Storie, Logan W     19 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:19.31          4  
                  25.70       53.68 (27.98)     1:21.87 (28.19)     1:49.90 (28.03)
        2:17.74 (27.84)     2:45.62 (27.88)     3:13.03 (27.41)     3:40.44 (27.41)
        4:08.11 (27.67)     4:35.69 (27.58)     5:03.34 (27.65)     5:31.24 (27.90)
        5:59.55 (28.31)     6:28.19 (28.64)     6:56.87 (28.68)     7:25.81 (28.94)
        7:54.94 (29.13)     8:23.72 (28.78)     8:52.27 (28.55)     9:19.31 (27.04)
  3 Taylor, Jason S     18 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:22.24          3  
                  25.73       53.23 (27.50)     1:21.47 (28.24)     1:49.64 (28.17)
        2:18.09 (28.45)     2:46.38 (28.29)     3:14.72 (28.34)                    
            4:39.92 ( )                             5:08.53 ( )     5:37.19 (28.66)
        6:05.77 (28.58)     6:34.22 (28.45)     7:02.65 (28.43)     7:31.06 (28.41)
        7:59.51 (28.45)     8:27.88 (28.37)     8:55.44 (27.56)     9:22.24 (26.80)
  4 Erickson, Shawn E   21 Florida St-FL             NT    9:22.99          2  
                  25.50       53.30 (27.80)     1:21.28 (27.98)     1:49.53 (28.25)
        2:18.13 (28.60)     2:46.86 (28.73)     3:15.51 (28.65)     3:44.09 (28.58)
        4:12.38 (28.29)     4:41.01 (28.63)     5:09.44 (28.43)     5:38.01 (28.57)
        6:06.44 (28.43)     6:34.81 (28.37)     7:03.36 (28.55)     7:32.20 (28.84)
        8:00.72 (28.52)     8:29.31 (28.59)     8:56.76 (27.45)     9:22.99 (26.23)
  5 Crete, Christopher  20 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:24.07          1  
                  26.04       54.00 (27.96)     1:21.95 (27.95)     1:50.04 (28.09)
        2:18.41 (28.37)     2:46.81 (28.40)     3:15.36 (28.55)     3:43.67 (28.31)
        4:12.34 (28.67)     4:40.88 (28.54)     5:09.54 (28.66)     5:38.15 (28.61)
        6:07.30 (29.15)     6:35.85 (28.55)     7:04.80 (28.95)     7:33.45 (28.65)
        8:01.94 (28.49)     8:30.42 (28.48)     8:58.16 (27.74)     9:24.07 (25.91)
  6 Iriondo, Hibai      18 Florida St-FL             NT    9:43.27        
                  25.45       53.63 (28.18)     1:22.44 (28.81)     1:50.61 (28.17)
        2:19.35 (28.74)     2:48.30 (28.95)     3:17.23 (28.93)     3:46.19 (28.96)
        4:15.00 (28.81)     4:44.54 (29.54)     5:13.92 (29.38)     5:43.44 (29.52)
        6:13.10 (29.66)     6:42.87 (29.77)     7:12.79 (29.92)     7:42.82 (30.03)
        8:13.06 (30.24)     8:43.47 (30.41)     9:13.79 (30.32)     9:43.27 (29.48)
 -- Martin, Alexander   20 FLOR-FL                   NT         DQ        
                  24.10       49.30 (25.20)     1:15.70 (26.40)     1:42.34 (26.64)
        2:13.13 (30.79)     2:40.75 (27.62)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:49.22  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie L  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:47.49 B        9  
                  25.86       52.97 (27.11)     1:20.60 (27.63)     1:47.49 (26.89)
  2 Stafford, Shara E   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:47.61 B        4  
                  25.81       53.08 (27.27)     1:20.55 (27.47)     1:47.61 (27.06)
  3 Phillips, Jocelyn   20 Florida St-FL             NT    1:47.62 B        3  
                  25.14       52.56 (27.42)     1:20.52 (27.96)     1:47.62 (27.10)
  4 Kemp, Elizabeth A   21 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:49.00 B        2  
                  26.18       54.00 (27.82)     1:21.53 (27.53)     1:49.00 (27.47)
  5 Smith, Kirsten      19 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:50.71        
                  25.97       53.77 (27.80)     1:22.17 (28.40)     1:50.71 (28.54)
  6 Elias, Tiffany M    21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:51.78          1  
                  25.83       53.61 (27.78)     1:22.18 (28.57)     1:51.78 (29.60)
  7 Harrington, Mariss  18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:52.75        
                  27.19       55.44 (28.25)     1:24.00 (28.56)     1:52.75 (28.75)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A
        1:38.29  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor J      20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:35.78 B        9  
                  22.20       46.34 (24.14)     1:10.66 (24.32)     1:35.78 (25.12)
  2 Hodgson, Andrew R   22 Florida St-FL             NT    1:37.31 B        4  
                  22.01       46.28 (24.27)     1:11.38 (25.10)     1:37.31 (25.93)
  3 Raymond, Jeffrey C  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:38.25 B        3  
                  23.29       48.02 (24.73)     1:12.89 (24.87)     1:38.25 (25.36)
  4 Martinez, Raul E    20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:40.44          2  
                  23.87       48.92 (25.05)     1:14.92 (26.00)     1:40.44 (25.52)
  5 Systermans, Pholie  19 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:40.52        
                  22.55       47.08 (24.53)     1:13.12 (26.04)     1:40.52 (27.40)
  6 Taddeo, James M     19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:41.55          1  
                  23.30       48.33 (25.03)     1:14.23 (25.90)     1:41.55 (27.32)
  7 Reed, Tyler J       18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:43.10        
                  23.49       48.91 (25.42)     1:15.74 (26.83)     1:43.10 (27.36)
  8 Fernandez, Alex J   18 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:43.61        
                  24.26       50.34 (26.08)     1:16.72 (26.38)     1:43.61 (26.89)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.01  A
          55.66  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spofforth, Gemma M  18 FLOR-FL                   NT      53.33 B        9  
                  26.32       53.33 (27.01)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Lily G     16 FLOR-FL                   NT      54.70 B        4  
                  26.57       54.70 (28.13)                                        
  3 Sarandos, Stephani  19 Florida St-FL             NT      55.91          3  
                  27.27       55.91 (28.64)                                        
  4 Peterson, Sarah M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      56.61          2  
                  27.58       56.61 (29.03)                                        
  5 Pold, Anna          18 FLOR-FL                   NT     x57.03        
                  27.82       57.03 (29.21)                                        
  6 Jacoby, Jenna C     18 Florida St-FL             NT      57.09          1  
                  27.98       57.09 (29.11)                                        
  7 Barrett, Jamie R    18 Florida St-FL             NT      57.78        
                  27.82       57.78 (29.96)                                        
  8 Harris, Emily R     18 Florida St-FL             NT     x57.99        
                  28.55       57.99 (29.44)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.69  A
          49.02  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinzon, Omar A      17 FLOR-FL                   NT      48.29 B        9  
                  23.24       48.29 (25.05)                                        
  2 Mosley, Logan J     18 Florida St-FL             NT      49.80          4  
                  24.31       49.80 (25.49)                                        
  3 Rudolf, Roland      23 FLOR-FL                   NT      50.08          3  
                  24.62       50.08 (25.46)                                        
  4 Morrison, Brad B    18 Florida St-FL             NT      50.77          2  
                  24.81       50.77 (25.96)                                        
  5 Kalata, Glenn P     21 Florida St-FL             NT      51.25          1  
                  24.56       51.25 (26.69)                                        
  6 Yuan, Michael J     19 FLOR-FL                   NT      52.30        
                  24.96       52.30 (27.34)                                        
  7 Howell, Brian S     18 FLOR-FL                   NT     x53.10        
                  26.32       53.10 (26.78)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  A
        1:02.98  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Lindsey K   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:02.69 B        9  
                  29.23     1:02.69 (33.46)                                        
  2 Polley, Kristine R  18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:03.54          4  
                  30.14     1:03.54 (33.40)                                        
  3 Lajnef, Sarra       20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:04.78          3  
                  30.68     1:04.78 (34.10)                                        
  4 Sabotin, Jessica R  18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:04.82          2  
                  30.55     1:04.82 (34.27)                                        
  5 Victoria, Daniela   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:04.97          1  
                  30.61     1:04.97 (34.36)                                        
  6 Pike, Carly R       19 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:05.32        
                  30.86     1:05.32 (34.46)                                        
  7 Grimes, Kylsie M    21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:05.60        
                  31.03     1:05.60 (34.57)                                        
  8 Carr, Jessie J      22 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:07.10        
                  31.65     1:07.10 (35.45)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A
          55.51  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holderness, Robert  19 Florida St-FL             NT      54.92 B        9  
                  25.91       54.92 (29.01)                                        
  2 Thacker, Scott S    21 Florida St-FL             NT      55.06 B        4  
                  26.07       55.06 (28.99)                                        
  3 Davelaar, Rodion R  18 FLOR-FL                   NT      55.98          3  
                  25.94       55.98 (30.04)                                        
  4 Shead, Matt J       20 Florida St-FL             NT      56.28          2  
                  26.21       56.28 (30.07)                                        
  5 Lowman, Tanner T    18 Florida St-FL             NT     x58.23        
                  27.14       58.23 (31.09)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Robert K   19 FLOR-FL                   NT      58.42          1  
                  27.37       58.42 (31.05)                                        
  7 Lehtonen, John R    19 FLOR-FL                   NT      58.46        
                  27.67       58.46 (30.79)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  A
        2:00.69  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crippen, Teresa M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:58.50 B        6.5
                  27.02       57.10 (30.08)     1:27.93 (30.83)     1:58.50 (30.57)
  1 Lowe, Jemma L       18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:58.50 B        6.5
                  26.80       56.81 (30.01)     1:27.38 (30.57)     1:58.50 (31.12)
  3 Hendry, C.J. J      20 Florida St-FL             NT    2:00.26 B        3  
                  26.68       56.50 (29.82)     1:27.40 (30.90)     2:00.26 (32.86)
  4 Smith, Caroline L   18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:02.26          2  
                  28.00       58.96 (30.96)     1:30.61 (31.65)     2:02.26 (31.65)
  5 Turnadzic, Maida    18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:02.76          1  
                  27.31       58.35 (31.04)     1:30.50 (32.15)     2:02.76 (32.26)
  6 Elias, Tiffany M    21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:03.25        
                  27.36       58.06 (30.70)     1:30.30 (32.24)     2:03.25 (32.95)
  7 Coleman, Katie A    18 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:03.26        
                  28.11       59.14 (31.03)     1:30.79 (31.65)     2:03.26 (32.47)
  8 Taylor, Kaitlin M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x2:07.03        
                  28.34     1:00.27 (31.93)     1:33.20 (32.93)     2:07.03 (33.83)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  A
        1:48.09  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Shaune D    20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:47.27 B        9  
                  23.51       50.75 (27.24)     1:18.74 (27.99)     1:47.27 (28.53)
  2 Gercsak, Balazs     21 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:48.32          4  
                  25.13       52.97 (27.84)     1:20.02 (27.05)     1:48.32 (28.30)
  3 Cox, Mark A         18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:48.79          3  
                  24.83       52.33 (27.50)     1:20.32 (27.99)     1:48.79 (28.47)
  4 Crescimbeni, Jose   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:49.32          2  
                  24.52       52.53 (28.01)     1:20.55 (28.02)     1:49.32 (28.77)
  5 Huen, Gabriel A     20 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:49.82        
                  24.77       52.35 (27.58)     1:20.25 (27.90)     1:49.82 (29.57)
  6 Nguyen, Danny J     18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:51.02          1  
                  25.04       52.92 (27.88)     1:21.65 (28.73)     1:51.02 (29.37)
  7 Aitken, Michael G   19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:51.19        
                  25.26       53.34 (28.08)     1:22.16 (28.82)     1:51.19 (29.03)
  8 Owens, Lloyd P      21 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:52.90        
                  25.91       54.28 (28.37)     1:23.19 (28.91)     1:52.90 (29.71)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A
          23.02  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah B    18 FLOR-FL                   NT      22.87 B        9  
  2 Selts, Brittany D   20 Florida St-FL             NT      22.92 B        4  
  3 Steinhauer, Stevi   21 Florida St-FL             NT      23.22          3  
  4 Napier, Stephanie   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      23.42          2  
  5 Lopez, Coral R      21 FLOR-FL                   NT      24.13          1  
  6 Cavalieri, Carlyn   22 Florida St-FL             NT      24.16        
 -- Casella, Shanda N   21 Florida St-FL             NT         DQ        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A
          20.31  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Brett M     19 FLOR-FL                   NT      20.39          9  
  2 Gomez, Roberto A    20 FLOR-FL                   NT      20.45          4  
  3 Hayes, Robby H      20 Florida St-FL             NT      20.60          3  
  4 Weber, Mark A       19 Florida St-FL             NT      20.68          2  
  5 Swanson, Corey W    21 Florida St-FL             NT      20.83          1  
  6 Bradford, Daniel J  21 Florida St-FL             NT     x21.06        
  7 Sommer, Scott B     18 FLOR-FL                   NT     x21.21        
  7 Turner, James E     19 FLOR-FL                   NT      21.21        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  A
          50.23  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Shara E   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      49.72 B        9  
                  24.01       49.72 (25.71)                                        
  2 Kemp, Elizabeth A   21 FLOR-FL                   NT      50.17 B        4  
                  24.41       50.17 (25.76)                                        
  3 Bateman, Sarah B    18 FLOR-FL                   NT      50.92          3  
                  24.74       50.92 (26.18)                                        
  4 Phillips, Jocelyn   20 Florida St-FL             NT      51.11          2  
                  24.52       51.11 (26.59)                                        
  5 Steinhauer, Stevi   21 Florida St-FL             NT      51.48          1  
                  24.88       51.48 (26.60)                                        
  6 Napier, Stephanie   18 FLOR-FL                   NT     x51.76        
                  25.14       51.76 (26.62)                                        
  7 Cavalieri, Carlyn   22 Florida St-FL             NT      52.16        
                  25.08       52.16 (27.08)                                        
  8 Casella, Shanda N   21 Florida St-FL             NT     x52.72        
                  25.17       52.72 (27.55)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  A
          44.37  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Shaune D    20 FLOR-FL                   NT      43.78 B        9  
                  20.97       43.78 (22.81)                                        
  2 Gomez, Roberto A    20 FLOR-FL                   NT      44.93          4  
                  21.73       44.93 (23.20)                                        
  3 Hayes, Robby H      20 Florida St-FL             NT      44.99          3  
                  21.59       44.99 (23.40)                                        
  4 Systermans, Pholie  19 FLOR-FL                   NT      45.36          2  
                  21.75       45.36 (23.61)                                        
  5 Martinez, Raul E    20 FLOR-FL                   NT     x46.13        
                  22.48       46.13 (23.65)                                        
  6 Weber, Mark A       19 Florida St-FL             NT      46.18          1  
                  22.35       46.18 (23.83)                                        
  7 Bradford, Daniel J  21 Florida St-FL             NT      46.87        
                  22.26       46.87 (24.61)                                        
  8 Reed, Tyler J       18 Florida St-FL             NT     x46.96        
                  22.23       46.96 (24.73)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  A
        1:59.24  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spofforth, Gemma M  18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:55.43 B        9  
                  27.96       57.77 (29.81)     1:27.09 (29.32)     1:55.43 (28.34)
  2 Crippen, Teresa M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:57.02 B        4  
                  28.06       57.17 (29.11)     1:27.39 (30.22)     1:57.02 (29.63)
  3 Sarandos, Stephani  19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:58.53 B        3  
                  28.00       57.34 (29.34)     1:27.61 (30.27)     1:58.53 (30.92)
  4 Ramirez, Lily G     16 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:59.64          2  
                  28.09       58.06 (29.97)     1:28.92 (30.86)     1:59.64 (30.72)
  5 Pold, Anna          18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x2:00.70        
                  28.71       58.95 (30.24)     1:29.84 (30.89)     2:00.70 (30.86)
  6 Harris, Emily R     18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:02.17          1  
                  29.95     1:00.74 (30.79)     1:31.52 (30.78)     2:02.17 (30.65)
  7 Jacoby, Jenna C     18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:02.50        
                  29.05       59.82 (30.77)     1:31.63 (31.81)     2:02.50 (30.87)
  8 Broadbent, Charlot  18 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:05.38        
                  29.34     1:00.89 (31.55)     1:33.12 (32.23)     2:05.38 (32.26)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  A
        1:46.60  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Andrew R   22 Florida St-FL             NT    1:43.37 B        9  
                  24.07       49.77 (25.70)     1:16.37 (26.60)     1:43.37 (27.00)
  2 Pinzon, Omar A      17 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:43.64 B        4  
                  24.56       50.92 (26.36)     1:17.51 (26.59)     1:43.64 (26.13)
  3 Rudolf, Roland      23 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:45.43 B        3  
                  24.99       52.02 (27.03)     1:18.57 (26.55)     1:45.43 (26.86)
  4 Morrison, Brad B    18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:48.96          2  
                  25.78       53.12 (27.34)     1:20.97 (27.85)     1:48.96 (27.99)
  5 Fraser, Brett M     19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:49.30          1  
                  26.04       54.24 (28.20)     1:22.40 (28.16)     1:49.30 (26.90)
  6 Harris, Taylor T    18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:51.53        
                  26.20       54.11 (27.91)     1:22.45 (28.34)     1:51.53 (29.08)
  7 Kalata, Glenn P     21 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:53.23        
                  26.09       54.28 (28.19)     1:23.59 (29.31)     1:53.23 (29.64)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:10.32  A
        2:16.83  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polley, Kristine R  18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:16.87          9  
                  31.00     1:04.95 (33.95)     1:40.91 (35.96)     2:16.87 (35.96)
  2 Lajnef, Sarra       20 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:18.85          4  
                  31.68     1:06.85 (35.17)     1:42.53 (35.68)     2:18.85 (36.32)
  3 Barrett, Jamie R    18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:19.20          3  
                  31.86     1:06.95 (35.09)     1:42.93 (35.98)     2:19.20 (36.27)
  4 Sabotin, Jessica R  18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:19.28          2  
                  31.43     1:06.28 (34.85)     1:42.42 (36.14)     2:19.28 (36.86)
  5 Pike, Carly R       19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:20.46          1  
                  32.18     1:07.72 (35.54)     1:43.92 (36.20)     2:20.46 (36.54)
  6 Victoria, Daniela   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:21.75        
                  32.21     1:08.39 (36.18)     1:45.33 (36.94)     2:21.75 (36.42)
  7 Carr, Jessie J      22 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:29.26        
                  33.02     1:10.91 (37.89)     1:49.52 (38.61)     2:29.26 (39.74)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  A
        1:59.96  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holderness, Robert  19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:58.47 B        9  
                  27.01       57.12 (30.11)     1:27.36 (30.24)     1:58.47 (31.11)
  2 Thacker, Scott S    21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:02.10          4  
                  27.20       58.18 (30.98)     1:29.19 (31.01)     2:02.10 (32.91)
  3 Lowman, Tanner T    18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:04.60          3  
                  27.87       59.77 (31.90)     1:31.98 (32.21)     2:04.60 (32.62)
  4 Kennedy, Robert K   19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:05.13          2  
                  28.64     1:00.18 (31.54)     1:32.50 (32.32)     2:05.13 (32.63)
  5 Lehtonen, John R    19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:06.03          1  
                  28.92     1:00.43 (31.51)     1:32.83 (32.40)     2:06.03 (33.20)
  6 Gerscak, Csaba      20 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:11.80        
                  29.94     1:02.98 (33.04)     1:36.95 (33.97)     2:11.80 (34.85)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A
        4:52.41  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie L  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:49.74 B        9  
                  28.29       57.93 (29.64)     1:27.57 (29.64)     1:56.83 (29.26)
        2:25.88 (29.05)     2:54.81 (28.93)     3:24.01 (29.20)     3:53.16 (29.15)
        4:21.90 (28.74)     4:49.74 (27.84)                                        
  2 Showalter, Corrine  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:52.06 B        4  
                  27.37       57.00 (29.63)     1:26.81 (29.81)     1:56.40 (29.59)
        2:26.01 (29.61)     2:55.23 (29.22)     3:24.68 (29.45)     3:53.81 (29.13)
        4:23.15 (29.34)     4:52.06 (28.91)                                        
  3 Mills, Holly M      20 Florida St-FL             NT    4:52.42          3  
                  27.74       56.81 (29.07)     1:25.85 (29.04)     1:54.77 (28.92)
        2:24.28 (29.51)     2:53.72 (29.44)     3:23.57 (29.85)     3:53.92 (30.35)
        4:23.87 (29.95)     4:52.42 (28.55)                                        
  4 Ballatore, Angelin  14 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:52.58          2  
                  27.68       56.84 (29.16)     1:26.10 (29.26)     1:55.34 (29.24)
        2:24.80 (29.46)     2:54.28 (29.48)     3:23.71 (29.43)     3:53.29 (29.58)
        4:22.99 (29.70)     4:52.58 (29.59)                                        
  5 Beales, Kristen E   21 FLOR-FL                   NT   x4:53.77        
                  28.01       57.87 (29.86)     1:27.66 (29.79)     1:57.50 (29.84)
        2:27.15 (29.65)     2:56.87 (29.72)     3:26.14 (29.27)     3:56.08 (29.94)
        4:25.34 (29.26)     4:53.77 (28.43)                                        
  6 Smith, Caroline L   18 Florida St-FL             NT    4:54.20          1  
                  27.81       57.65 (29.84)     1:27.37 (29.72)     1:57.21 (29.84)
        2:26.74 (29.53)     2:56.15 (29.41)     3:25.88 (29.73)     3:55.82 (29.94)
        4:25.42 (29.60)     4:54.20 (28.78)                                        
  7 Harrington, Mariss  18 Florida St-FL             NT    4:57.32        
                  28.11       57.60 (29.49)     1:27.39 (29.79)     1:57.25 (29.86)
        2:27.21 (29.96)     2:57.35 (30.14)     3:27.51 (30.16)     3:57.60 (30.09)
        4:27.67 (30.07)     4:57.32 (29.65)                                        
  8 Phillips, Jocelyn   20 Florida St-FL             NT   x4:59.94        
                  28.08       58.24 (30.16)     1:28.08 (29.84)     1:58.27 (30.19)
        2:28.90 (30.63)     2:59.10 (30.20)     3:29.62 (30.52)     4:00.07 (30.45)
        4:30.29 (30.22)     4:59.94 (29.65)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A
        4:42.46  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor J      20 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:26.13 B        9  
                  24.96       52.05 (27.09)     1:18.96 (26.91)     1:45.89 (26.93)
        2:13.06 (27.17)     2:40.15 (27.09)     3:07.22 (27.07)     3:34.59 (27.37)
        4:00.14 (25.55)     4:26.13 (25.99)                                        
  2 Raymond, Jeffrey C  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:28.63 B        4  
                  25.21       52.72 (27.51)     1:20.19 (27.47)     1:48.04 (27.85)
        2:15.59 (27.55)     2:42.98 (27.39)     3:10.25 (27.27)     3:37.68 (27.43)
        4:03.32 (25.64)     4:28.63 (25.31)                                        
  3 Gercsak, Balazs     21 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:28.69 B        3  
                  25.09       52.35 (27.26)     1:19.65 (27.30)     1:47.07 (27.42)
        2:14.38 (27.31)     2:41.52 (27.14)     3:08.91 (27.39)     3:36.46 (27.55)
        4:03.37 (26.91)     4:28.69 (25.32)                                        
  4 Rowe, Ian R         20 Florida St-FL             NT    4:29.52 B        2  
                  25.03       52.36 (27.33)     1:19.65 (27.29)     1:46.89 (27.24)
        2:13.94 (27.05)     2:40.97 (27.03)     3:08.36 (27.39)     3:35.59 (27.23)
        4:02.59 (27.00)     4:29.52 (26.93)                                        
  5 Storie, Logan W     19 FLOR-FL                   NT   x4:30.44 B      
                  25.22       52.19 (26.97)     1:19.28 (27.09)     1:46.49 (27.21)
        2:13.89 (27.40)     2:41.68 (27.79)     3:09.73 (28.05)     3:37.19 (27.46)
        4:04.23 (27.04)     4:30.44 (26.21)                                        
  6 Erickson, Shawn E   21 Florida St-FL             NT    4:37.90 B        1  
                  25.34       53.26 (27.92)     1:21.70 (28.44)     1:50.14 (28.44)
        2:18.44 (28.30)     2:46.93 (28.49)     3:15.15 (28.22)     3:43.59 (28.44)
        4:11.57 (27.98)     4:37.90 (26.33)                                        
  7 Taddeo, James M     19 Florida St-FL             NT    4:42.03 B      
                  25.17       52.92 (27.75)     1:21.32 (28.40)     1:50.03 (28.71)
        2:18.50 (28.47)     2:46.97 (28.47)     3:15.62 (28.65)     3:44.74 (29.12)
        4:13.75 (29.01)     4:42.03 (28.28)                                        
  8 Iriondo, Hibai      18 Florida St-FL             NT   x4:42.68        
                  25.70       53.59 (27.89)     1:22.24 (28.65)     1:51.10 (28.86)
        2:20.08 (28.98)     2:48.88 (28.80)     3:17.60 (28.72)     3:46.16 (28.56)
        4:14.86 (28.70)     4:42.68 (27.82)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A
          54.62  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Jemma L       18 FLOR-FL                   NT      54.28 B        9  
                  25.44       54.28 (28.84)                                        
  2 Hendry, C.J. J      20 Florida St-FL             NT      54.48 B        4  
                  25.58       54.48 (28.90)                                        
  3 Selts, Brittany D   20 Florida St-FL             NT      55.74          3  
                  25.73       55.74 (30.01)                                        
  4 Turnadzic, Maida    18 FLOR-FL                   NT      56.31          2  
                  26.75       56.31 (29.56)                                        
  5 Lehtonen, Eva J     18 FLOR-FL                   NT      56.52          1  
                  26.16       56.52 (30.36)                                        
  6 Elias, Tiffany M    21 Florida St-FL             NT      56.54        
                  26.64       56.54 (29.90)                                        
  7 Coleman, Katie A    18 Florida St-FL             NT     x57.81        
                  27.22       57.81 (30.59)                                        
  8 Taylor, Kaitlin M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT     x59.57        
                  27.58       59.57 (31.99)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A
          48.34  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Shaune D    20 FLOR-FL                   NT      47.38 B        9  
                  22.24       47.38 (25.14)                                        
  2 Swanson, Corey W    21 Florida St-FL             NT      48.92          4  
                  23.01       48.92 (25.91)                                        
  3 Shead, Matt J       20 Florida St-FL             NT      49.04          3  
                  22.72       49.04 (26.32)                                        
  4 Crescimbeni, Jose   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      49.48          2  
                  23.22       49.48 (26.26)                                        
  5 Huen, Gabriel A     20 FLOR-FL                   NT      49.99          1  
                  23.67       49.99 (26.32)                                        
  6 Mosley, Logan J     18 Florida St-FL             NT      50.12        
                  23.43       50.12 (26.69)                                        
  7 Cox, Mark A         18 Florida St-FL             NT     x50.98        
                  24.04       50.98 (26.94)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  A
        2:01.93  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crippen, Teresa M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:01.34 B        9  
                  26.55       56.58 (30.03)     1:33.20 (36.62)     2:01.34 (28.14)
  2 Sabotin, Jessica R  18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:02.62          4  
                  27.08       58.96 (31.88)     1:34.39 (35.43)     2:02.62 (28.23)
  3 Smith, Kirsten      19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:03.05          3  
                  27.20       58.02 (30.82)     1:34.40 (36.38)     2:03.05 (28.65)
  4 Polley, Kristine R  18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:03.86          2  
                  27.29       59.12 (31.83)     1:34.16 (35.04)     2:03.86 (29.70)
  5 Sarandos, Stephani  19 Florida St-FL             NT    2:03.93          1  
                  27.56       59.42 (31.86)     1:35.57 (36.15)     2:03.93 (28.36)
  6 Barrett, Jamie R    18 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:05.88        
                  27.46       59.07 (31.61)     1:35.70 (36.63)     2:05.88 (30.18)
  7 Bateman, Sarah B    18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:07.04        
                  27.41     1:00.43 (33.02)     1:37.91 (37.48)     2:07.04 (29.13)
  8 Lajnef, Sarra       20 FLOR-FL                   NT   x2:07.90        
                  28.41     1:01.07 (32.66)     1:37.05 (35.98)     2:07.90 (30.85)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.13  A
        1:49.33  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinzon, Omar A      17 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:49.08 B        9  
                  23.26       50.01 (26.75)     1:22.08 (32.07)     1:49.08 (27.00)
  2 Joyce, Michael P    19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:50.49          4  
                  24.15       51.78 (27.63)     1:24.39 (32.61)     1:50.49 (26.10)
  3 Holderness, Robert  19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:50.84          3  
                  24.63       54.77 (30.14)     1:25.20 (30.43)     1:50.84 (25.64)
  4 Howell, Brian S     18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:51.41          2  
                  24.53       52.58 (28.05)     1:25.46 (32.88)     1:51.41 (25.95)
  5 Hayes, Robby H      20 Florida St-FL             NT    1:51.69          1  
                  23.99       52.55 (28.56)     1:25.59 (33.04)     1:51.69 (26.10)
  6 Shead, Matt J       20 Florida St-FL             NT    1:53.26        
                  23.74       53.10 (29.36)     1:25.47 (32.37)     1:53.26 (27.79)
  7 Harris, Taylor T    18 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:54.94        
                  25.33       54.07 (28.74)     1:27.23 (33.16)     1:54.94 (27.71)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:14.93  A
        3:24.67  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    3:20.26 B       11  
     1) Kemp, Elizabeth A 21            2) Stafford, Shara E 18           
     3) Spofforth, Gemma M 18           4) Bohunicky, Jamie L 19          
                  24.27       49.95 (49.95)     1:13.95 (24.00)     1:39.96 (50.01)
        2:03.48 (23.52)     2:30.03 (50.07)     2:54.23 (24.20)     3:20.26 (50.23)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'D'                 NT    3:22.55 B        4  
     1) Steinhauer, Stevi N 21          2) Hendry, C.J. J 20              
     3) Phillips, Jocelyn A 20          4) Selts, Brittany D 20           
                  24.55       50.97 (50.97)     1:14.60 (23.63)     1:41.29 (50.32)
        2:05.44 (24.15)     2:32.27 (50.98)     2:55.77 (23.50)     3:22.55 (50.28)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    3:25.66          2  
     1) Ramirez, Lily G 16              2) Napier, Stephanie L 18         
     3) Crippen, Teresa M 18            4) Lehtonen, Eva J 18             
                  24.67       51.80 (51.80)     1:16.12 (24.32)     1:43.22 (51.42)
        2:07.59 (24.37)     2:33.84 (50.62)     2:58.67 (24.83)     3:25.66 (51.82)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   x3:28.40        
     1) Nagy, Julia C 17                2) Peterson, Sarah M 18           
     3) Showalter, Corrine A 19         4) Pold, Anna 18                  
                  25.22       52.03 (52.03)     1:16.51 (24.48)     1:43.48 (51.45)
        2:08.97 (25.49)     2:36.14 (52.66)     3:01.24 (25.10)     3:28.40 (52.26)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'A'                 NT    3:28.84        
     1) Cavalieri, Carlyn R 22          2) Carr, Jessie J 22              
     3) Casella, Shanda N 21            4) Elias, Tiffany M 21            
                  24.95       52.20 (52.20)     1:16.80 (24.60)     1:44.13 (51.93)
        2:08.88 (24.75)     2:36.92 (52.79)     3:01.58 (24.66)     3:28.84 (51.92)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'B'                 NT   x3:29.74        
     1) Grimes, Kylsie M 21             2) Mills, Holly M 20              
     3) Polley, Kristine R 18           4) Broadbent, Charlotte E 18      
                  24.85       52.30 (52.30)     1:16.71 (24.41)     1:43.23 (50.93)
        2:08.27 (25.04)     2:36.32 (53.09)     3:01.90 (25.58)     3:29.74 (53.42)
  7 Florida State University-FL  'C'                 NT   x3:38.01        
     1) Sandlin, Casey M 18             2) Guyler, Jennifer L 21          
     3) Allison, Corey E 18             4) Buehner, Anja R 19             
                  25.08       53.14 (53.14)     1:19.07 (25.93)     1:47.70 (54.56)
        2:13.79 (26.09)     2:42.58 (54.88)     3:08.87 (26.29)     3:38.01 (55.43)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:52.47  A
        3:01.09  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    2:57.45 B       11  
     1) Fraser, Brett M 19              2) Systermans, Pholien S 19       
     3) Dwyer, Conor J 20               4) Gomez, Roberto A 20            
                  21.33       44.47 (44.47)     1:05.53 (21.06)     1:28.96 (44.49)
        1:49.79 (20.83)     2:12.85 (43.89)     2:33.89 (21.04)     2:57.45 (44.60)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    3:01.24          4  
     1) Sommer, Scott B 18              2) Raymond, Jeffrey C 19          
     3) Martinez, Raul E 20             4) Rudolf, Roland 23              
                  21.82       45.52 (45.52)     1:07.07 (21.55)     1:30.50 (44.98)
        1:51.94 (21.44)     2:15.52 (45.02)     2:37.23 (21.71)     3:01.24 (45.72)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'D'                 NT    3:03.90          2  
     1) Swanson, Corey W 21             2) Hodgson, Andrew R 22           
     3) Weber, Mark A 19                4) Hayes, Robby H 20              
                  21.54       45.50 (45.50)     1:06.81 (21.31)     1:30.20 (44.70)
        1:51.30 (21.10)     2:14.96 (44.76)     2:37.39 (22.43)     3:03.90 (48.94)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'A'                 NT    3:05.79        
     1) Bradford, Daniel J 21           2) Taddeo, James M 19             
     3) Reed, Tyler J 18                4) Toffaletti, David F 21         
                  22.39       47.04 (47.04)     1:08.54 (21.50)     1:32.74 (45.70)
        1:54.74 (22.00)     2:19.51 (46.77)     2:40.69 (21.18)     3:05.79 (46.28)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                 NT   x3:09.20        
     1) Fernandez, Alex J 18            2) Morrison, Brad B 18            
     3) Kalata, Glenn P 21              4) Owens, Lloyd P 21              
                  22.92       47.56 (47.56)     1:09.68 (22.12)     1:34.26 (46.70)
        1:56.33 (22.07)     2:21.44 (47.18)     2:43.82 (22.38)     3:09.20 (47.76)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'C'                 NT   x3:10.30        
     1) Mosley, Logan J 18              2) Lowman, Tanner T 18            
     3) Augustine, Albert J 19          4) Rausch, Spencer W 20           
                  22.85       47.37 (47.37)     1:10.19 (22.82)     1:35.52 (48.15)
        1:57.66 (22.14)     2:23.56 (48.04)     2:45.53 (21.97)     3:10.30 (46.74)
  7 Florida State University-FL  'E'                 NT   x3:11.71        
     1) Iriondo, Hibai 18               2) Rowe, Ian R 20                 
     3) Nguyen, Danny J 18              4) Erickson, Shawn E 21           
                  23.29       48.63 (48.63)     1:11.21 (22.58)     1:35.74 (47.11)
        1:57.89 (22.15)     2:22.69 (46.95)     2:46.21 (23.52)     3:11.71 (49.02)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Florida               212   2. Florida State University             88
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of Florida               169   2. Florida State University            131

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.