Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to Princeton University       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/5/2008 09:42 PM
        Princeton Swimming 'Big Al' Open 2008 - 12/5/2008 to 12/7/2008         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:32.14        2003 Brown                                      
                         D. Chuck, E. McCoy, I. Hasbani, E. Daniels        
      NCAA A: A 1:28.35                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:31.88                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                       1:32.94    1:32.28   40  
     1) Edge, Natalie                   2) Vanleeuwen, Annie   r:0.17     
     3) Caron, Hannah   r:0.37          4) Fredsall, Jen   r:0.22         
                  23.09       45.91 (22.82)     1:09.25 (23.34)     1:32.28 (23.03)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                    1:34.52    1:32.80   34  
     1) Epley, Rebekah SO               2) Smith, Kelsy JR  r:0.17        
     3) Turnadzic, Maida FR  r:0.38     4) Nagy, Julia FR  r:0.26         
                  23.14       46.15 (23.01)     1:09.53 (23.38)     1:32.80 (23.27)
  3 Princeton University-NJ  'A'                      1:34.34    1:32.85   32  
     1) Waters, Megan SO                2) DiFazio, Justina SR  r:0.19    
     3) Trautner, Emily SO  r:0.20      4) Kilkuts, Courtney JR  r:0.27   
                  22.85       46.14 (23.29)     1:09.87 (23.73)     1:32.85 (22.98)
  4 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       1:37.35    1:35.68   30  
     1) Galey, Hannah SR                2) Fraley, Lauren SR  r:0.34      
     3) Hughes, Tina JR  r:0.26         4) Urubshurow, Delghi JR  r:0.32  
                  23.49       47.11 (23.62)     1:11.29 (24.18)     1:35.68 (24.39)
  5 Utah, University of-UT  'B'                       1:37.37    1:36.06   28  
     1) Evans, Kristina                 2) Cox, Sarah   r:0.37            
     3) Helmers, Kristina   r:0.07      4) Raby, Megan   r:0.21           
                  24.07       48.53 (24.46)     1:12.09 (23.56)     1:36.06 (23.97)
  6 Brown University Swimming-NE  'A'                 1:37.45    1:36.83   26  
     1) Sisouvanvieng-Kim, Candice SO   2) Goodman, Sarah SR  r:0.22      
     3) Caldarella, Kristen FR  r:0.53  4) Ford, Susannah JR  r:0.21      
                  24.42       48.63 (24.21)     1:12.89 (24.26)     1:36.83 (23.94)
  7 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                    1:36.71    1:36.90   24  
     1) Lopez, Coral JR                 2) Ballatore, Angelina FR  r:+0.0 
     3) Pike, Carly FR  r:+0.0          4) Victoria, Daniela FR  r:0.37   
                  23.68       47.94 (24.26)     1:13.06 (25.12)     1:36.90 (23.84)
  8 Brown University Swimming-NE  'B'                 1:40.08    1:39.81   22  
     1) Williams, Samantha FR           2) Pollard, Steph SO  r:0.26      
     3) Erskine, Sage SO  r:0.21        4) Ballard, Bridget JR  r:0.12    
                  25.46       49.72 (24.26)     1:15.26 (25.54)     1:39.81 (24.55)
B - Final
  9 Columbia University-MR  'B'                       1:40.99    1:39.80   18  
     1) Esman, Rachel FR                2) MacLean, Ashley SO  r:0.05     
     3) Endsley, Paige FR  r:0.34       4) VandenBroucke, Isabelle FR  r:0
                  25.20       49.81 (24.61)     1:14.75 (24.94)     1:39.80 (25.05)
 -- Princeton University-NJ  'C'                      1:40.65   X1:41.19  
     1) Kochman, Julie SO               2) Charles, Megan FR  r:0.33      
     3) Champion, Phoebe JR  r:0.37     4) Killian, Mary FR  r:0.25       
                  25.70       50.99 (25.29)     1:16.45 (25.46)     1:41.19 (24.74)
 -- Brown University Swimming-NE  'C'                 1:41.47   X1:42.10  
     1) Firth, Jamie FR                 2) Wargo, Kate SO  r:+0.0         
     3) Hartman, Victoria FR  r:0.07    4) Mangan, Natascha SO  r:0.33    
                  25.94       52.13 (26.19)     1:17.09 (24.96)     1:42.10 (25.01)
 -- Brown University Swimming-NE  'D'                 1:44.09   X1:44.84  
     1) Garcia, Erin JR                 2) Gleyzer, Anna JR  r:0.21       
     3) Sullivan, Helena SR  r:0.36     4) Champagne, Sarah SO  r:0.24    
                  26.04       52.58 (26.54)     1:18.82 (26.24)     1:44.84 (26.02)
Preliminaries
 13 Brown University Swimming-NE  'E'                 1:45.59             
                  26.37       52.69 (26.32)     1:19.55 (26.86)     1:45.59 (26.04)
 -- Rider University-NJ  'A'                              DQ              
     1) Kriedel, Ericka SR              2) Riestra, Raquel SO             
     3) Fimple, Alicia SO               4) Tomasula, Kellyanne JR         
                  24.92       49.97 (25.05)     1:14.50 (24.53)          DQ (23.97)
 -- Princeton University-NJ  'B'                          DQ              
     1) Gruendel, Kerry FR              2) Altenburger, Jillian FR        
     3) Ong, Ming SO                    4) Nyquist, Rebecca SR            
                  24.18       48.09 (23.91)     1:12.40 (24.31)          DQ (24.08)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:19.12        2006 Tennessee                                  
                         O. Alesi, A. Engle, N. Morrell, B. Murphy         
      NCAA A: A 1:17.69                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:20.40                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Princeton University-NJ  'A'                      1:22.75    1:20.35B  40  
     1) Lennox, Doug SR                 2) Faux, Geoff SO  r:0.33         
     3) Cordes, Colin FR  r:0.19        4) Carter, Michael SR  r:0.12     
                  19.78       40.16 (20.38)     1:00.45 (20.29)     1:20.35 (19.90)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                    1:22.48    1:21.51   34  
     1) Turner, James FR                2) Yuan, Michael SO  r:0.29       
     3) Coan, Kyle JR  r:0.47           4) Norton, Matt SO  r:0.13        
                  20.40       41.11 (20.71)     1:01.71 (20.60)     1:21.51 (19.80)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       1:23.09    1:23.16   32  
     1) Powell, Adam SO                 2) Ko, Steven SR  r:0.18          
     3) Dragelin, John SR  r:0.40       4) Pagan, Darren JR  r:0.24       
                  20.34       41.20 (20.86)     1:02.42 (21.22)     1:23.16 (20.74)
  4 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                       1:23.43    1:23.40   30  
     1) Evans, George                   2) DeCarolis, Michael   r:0.25    
     3) Murray, Eric   r:0.34           4) Lezin, Vlas   r:0.42           
                  21.18       41.64 (20.46)     1:02.57 (20.93)     1:23.40 (20.83)
  5 Princeton University-NJ  'B'                      1:25.07    1:23.56   28  
     1) Hartmann, Jon JR                2) Monovoukas, Mike FR  r:0.37    
     3) Lamonaca, Matt FR  r:0.34       4) Quemena, Christopher JR  r:0.21
                  20.73       41.91 (21.18)     1:02.72 (20.81)     1:23.56 (20.84)
  6 Brown University Swimming-NE  'A'                 1:24.61    1:23.71   26  
     1) Wetmore, Tucker JR              2) Ricketts, Dan SR  r:0.13       
     3) Koweek, David SR  r:0.18        4) Zlotoff, Ben SR  r:0.26        
                  21.42       41.67 (20.25)     1:02.69 (21.02)     1:23.71 (21.02)
  7 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                    1:24.39    1:25.14   24  
     1) Crescimbeni, Emman FR           2) Huen, Gabriel FR  r:0.39       
     3) Walsh, Bobby SO  r:0.35         4) Brinker, Jarrod SO  r:0.45     
                  21.27       42.23 (20.96)     1:03.52 (21.29)     1:25.14 (21.62)
  8 Brown University Swimming-NE  'B'                 1:26.33    1:26.28   22  
     1) Juhn, Timothy FR                2) Levko, Zachary JR  r:0.25      
     3) Tin, Alexander FR  r:0.34       4) Hunter, James FR  r:0.13       
                  21.70       43.34 (21.64)     1:04.96 (21.62)     1:26.28 (21.32)
B - Final
  9 Columbia University-MR  'B'                       1:28.90    1:28.33   18  
     1) Kobb, Jordan JR                 2) Barron, Nick JR  r:0.16        
     3) Esquen, Bruno FR  r:0.37        4) Tang, Eric JR  r:0.23          
                  21.97       43.72 (21.75)     1:06.00 (22.28)     1:28.33 (22.33)
 -- Princeton University-NJ  'C'                      1:24.62   X1:24.77  
     1) Fellowes, Peter SO              2) Pappy, Adlai FR  r:0.08        
     3) Verdegem, Alex   r:0.11         4) Schaffer, Will SR  r:0.07      
                  20.99       41.91 (20.92)     1:03.99 (22.08)     1:24.77 (20.78)
 -- Brown University Swimming-NE  'C'                 1:26.60   X1:27.18  
     1) Lowen, Greg FR                  2) Grant, Ray JR  r:0.35          
     3) Chandler, Reece SO  r:0.21      4) Pinto, JD JR  r:0.19           
                  22.16       44.11 (21.95)     1:05.34 (21.23)     1:27.18 (21.84)
 -- Princeton University-NJ  'D'                      1:28.98   X1:28.46  
     1) Zoller, Steve SR                2) Rae-Grant, George JR  r:0.05   
     3) Bannon, John SO  r:0.14         4) Ellman, Douglas SR  r:0.32     
                  22.71       44.65 (21.94)     1:06.08 (21.43)     1:28.46 (22.38)
 -- Princeton University-NJ  'E'                      1:32.28   X1:30.46  
     1) Bozyigit, Arda SO               2) Kelly, Evan JR  r:0.19         
     3) Coe, Robert FR  r:0.09          4) Hand, Peter SR  r:0.25         
                  23.75       46.10 (22.35)     1:08.24 (22.14)     1:30.46 (22.22)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'C'                       1:31.00   X1:31.30  
     1) Sidman, John-Howard FR          2) Glassman, Zach SR  r:0.03      
     3) Tiano, Chris JR  r:0.20         4) Yang, Stephen SO  r:0.31       
                  23.65       46.08 (22.43)     1:08.88 (22.80)     1:31.30 (22.42)
 -- Princeton University-NJ  'F'                      1:34.36   X1:36.31  
     1) Petersen, Andy JR               2) Schindewolf, Craig SR  r:0.21  
     3) LaMonaca, John SR  r:0.13       4) Kawasaki, Jason SR  r:0.28     
                  28.29       50.87 (22.58)     1:13.80 (22.93)     1:36.31 (22.51)
 -- Brown University Swimming-NE  'D'                 1:31.40        XDQ  
     1) Chanin, David FR                2) Speroni, Sam SO  r:0.32        
     3) McCrae, Brett SR  r:0.16        4) Gayton, John FR  r:-0.12       
                  23.45       47.05 (23.60)     1:09.75 (22.70)          DQ (21.41)
Preliminaries
 11 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:26.83             
     1) Modrov, Drew SO                 2) Player, Scott JR               
     3) Daroci, Brett JR                4) Kohner, CJ SO                  
                  20.72       41.65 (20.93)     1:04.23 (22.58)     1:26.83 (22.60)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:40.45        2008 Alicia Aemisegger (Princeton)              
      NCAA A: A 4:38.46                                                        
      NCAA B: B 4:49.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aemisegger, Alicia        JR Princeton-NJ         4:42.28    4:39.55P  20  
                  25.80       53.51 (27.71)     1:21.61 (28.10)     1:49.83 (28.22)
        2:17.90 (28.07)     2:46.52 (28.62)     3:14.88 (28.36)     3:43.40 (28.52)
        4:11.88 (28.48)     4:39.55 (27.67)                                        
  2 Lopus, Whitney               Univ of Utah-UT      4:49.14    4:42.47B  17  
                  25.92       54.14 (28.22)     1:22.58 (28.44)     1:51.22 (28.64)
        2:19.64 (28.42)     2:47.86 (28.22)     3:16.25 (28.39)     3:45.13 (28.88)
        4:13.96 (28.83)     4:42.47 (28.51)                                        
  3 Peterson, Sarah           JR Florida-FL           4:48.29    4:49.67   16  
                  26.69       55.42 (28.73)     1:24.46 (29.04)     1:53.63 (29.17)
        2:23.04 (29.41)     2:52.42 (29.38)     3:21.64 (29.22)     3:50.99 (29.35)
        4:20.82 (29.83)     4:49.67 (28.85)                                        
  4 Ambridge, Katie           FR Florida-FL           4:56.59    4:52.40   15  
                  26.95       56.01 (29.06)     1:25.25 (29.24)     1:55.03 (29.78)
        2:24.58 (29.55)     2:54.26 (29.68)     3:24.01 (29.75)     3:53.92 (29.91)
        4:23.60 (29.68)     4:52.40 (28.80)                                        
  5 Parker, Madison           SO Florida-FL           4:51.90    4:52.82   14  
                  27.03       55.96 (28.93)     1:25.33 (29.37)     1:54.83 (29.50)
        2:24.50 (29.67)     2:54.24 (29.74)     3:24.17 (29.93)     3:54.09 (29.92)
        4:24.17 (30.08)     4:52.82 (28.65)                                        
  6 Friedman, Monika          SR Princeton-NJ         4:53.99    4:53.44   13  
                  27.16       55.89 (28.73)     1:25.14 (29.25)     1:54.70 (29.56)
        2:24.37 (29.67)     2:54.27 (29.90)     3:24.31 (30.04)     3:54.32 (30.01)
        4:24.18 (29.86)     4:53.44 (29.26)                                        
  7 McQueen, Shannon             Univ of Utah-UT      4:56.04    4:54.95   12  
                  27.07       56.37 (29.30)     1:25.95 (29.58)     1:55.58 (29.63)
        2:25.32 (29.74)     2:55.19 (29.87)     3:25.17 (29.98)     3:55.14 (29.97)
        4:25.29 (30.15)     4:54.95 (29.66)                                        
  8 Smalling, Aislinn         FR Princeton-NJ         4:57.34    4:56.74   11  
                  27.62       56.94 (29.32)     1:26.65 (29.71)     1:56.71 (30.06)
        2:26.77 (30.06)     2:57.01 (30.24)     3:26.90 (29.89)     3:56.92 (30.02)
        4:27.38 (30.46)     4:56.74 (29.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Natalie            FR Florida-FL           4:57.37    4:53.23    9  
                  27.63       56.59 (28.96)     1:26.08 (29.49)     1:55.74 (29.66)
        2:25.33 (29.59)     2:55.02 (29.69)     3:24.56 (29.54)     3:54.42 (29.86)
        4:24.17 (29.75)     4:53.23 (29.06)                                        
 10 Collins, Blair            FR Florida-FL           4:58.35    4:56.03    7  
                  27.12       56.23 (29.11)     1:26.05 (29.82)     1:56.19 (30.14)
        2:26.30 (30.11)     2:56.36 (30.06)     3:26.30 (29.94)     3:56.55 (30.25)
        4:26.79 (30.24)     4:56.03 (29.24)                                        
 11 McFadgen, Ainsley         SR Brown-NE             4:59.17    4:56.21    6  
                  27.73       57.05 (29.32)     1:26.68 (29.63)     1:56.60 (29.92)
        2:26.52 (29.92)     2:56.47 (29.95)     3:26.48 (30.01)     3:56.56 (30.08)
        4:26.72 (30.16)     4:56.21 (29.49)                                        
 12 Schumacher, Allyson       FR Brown-NE             5:01.57    4:56.65    5  
                  27.67       57.30 (29.63)     1:27.27 (29.97)     1:57.13 (29.86)
        2:26.98 (29.85)     2:57.10 (30.12)     3:27.16 (30.06)     3:57.52 (30.36)
        4:27.27 (29.75)     4:56.65 (29.38)                                        
 13 Helmers, Kristina            Univ of Utah-UT      4:59.89    4:56.83    4  
                  27.01       56.29 (29.28)     1:26.08 (29.79)     1:56.14 (30.06)
        2:26.35 (30.21)     2:56.70 (30.35)     3:26.91 (30.21)     3:57.23 (30.32)
        4:27.47 (30.24)     4:56.83 (29.36)                                        
 14 Ong, Ming                 SO Princeton-NJ         5:01.96    4:57.53    3  
                  27.89       57.52 (29.63)     1:27.48 (29.96)     1:57.57 (30.09)
        2:27.73 (30.16)     2:57.96 (30.23)     3:28.01 (30.05)     3:58.15 (30.14)
        4:28.16 (30.01)     4:57.53 (29.37)                                        
 15 Woodward, Lindsay         SR Florida-FL           5:02.48    4:59.84    2  
                  27.34       57.17 (29.83)     1:27.75 (30.58)     1:58.12 (30.37)
        2:28.46 (30.34)     2:58.57 (30.11)     3:28.89 (30.32)     3:59.54 (30.65)
        4:30.06 (30.52)     4:59.84 (29.78)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Lauren          SO Princeton-NJ         5:03.42    5:05.15    1  
                  27.96       58.38 (30.42)     1:28.60 (30.22)     1:59.09 (30.49)
        2:30.05 (30.96)     3:00.93 (30.88)     3:31.86 (30.93)     4:02.96 (31.10)
        4:34.25 (31.29)     5:05.15 (30.90)                                        
C - Final
 17 McAndrew, Nicole          SO Princeton-NJ         5:05.01    5:00.09  
                  28.06       57.96 (29.90)     1:28.27 (30.31)     1:58.72 (30.45)
        2:29.17 (30.45)     2:59.59 (30.42)     3:29.89 (30.30)     4:00.24 (30.35)
        4:30.57 (30.33)     5:00.09 (29.52)                                        
 18 Siggard, Ali                 Univ of Utah-UT      5:07.25    5:00.25  
                  28.40       58.62 (30.22)     1:28.98 (30.36)     1:59.28 (30.30)
        2:30.21 (30.93)     3:00.45 (30.24)     3:30.92 (30.47)     4:01.44 (30.52)
        4:31.39 (29.95)     5:00.25 (28.86)                                        
 19 Endsley, Paige            FR Columbia-MR          5:06.63    5:02.52  
                  27.96       58.03 (30.07)     1:28.60 (30.57)     1:59.45 (30.85)
        2:30.32 (30.87)     3:00.92 (30.60)     3:31.62 (30.70)     4:02.57 (30.95)
        4:33.30 (30.73)     5:02.52 (29.22)                                        
 20 Shanley, Lauren           FR Princeton-NJ         5:07.35    5:03.00  
                  27.84       57.86 (30.02)     1:28.50 (30.64)     1:59.24 (30.74)
        2:29.80 (30.56)     3:00.48 (30.68)     3:31.31 (30.83)     4:02.21 (30.90)
        4:32.88 (30.67)     5:03.00 (30.12)                                        
 21 Milov, Joelle             SR Princeton-NJ         5:10.57    5:07.48  
                  28.47       59.01 (30.54)     1:29.92 (30.91)     2:01.09 (31.17)
        2:32.38 (31.29)     3:03.45 (31.07)     3:34.84 (31.39)     4:06.09 (31.25)
        4:37.45 (31.36)     5:07.48 (30.03)                                        
 22 Willsey, Jana                Univ of Utah-UT      5:08.13    5:07.56  
                  28.57       59.07 (30.50)     1:29.72 (30.65)     2:00.25 (30.53)
        2:31.13 (30.88)     3:02.42 (31.29)     3:33.67 (31.25)     4:05.25 (31.58)
        4:36.84 (31.59)     5:07.56 (30.72)                                        
 23 Lee, Aurora               JR Princeton-NJ         5:08.28    5:08.53  
                  28.49       58.82 (30.33)     1:29.75 (30.93)     2:00.87 (31.12)
        2:32.04 (31.17)     3:03.27 (31.23)     3:34.45 (31.18)     4:06.44 (31.99)
        4:37.89 (31.45)     5:08.53 (30.64)                                        
 24 Burns, Brianna            SO Rider University-NJ  5:11.12    5:12.92  
                  28.13       58.86 (30.73)     1:30.04 (31.18)     2:01.48 (31.44)
        2:32.82 (31.34)     3:04.18 (31.36)     3:36.12 (31.94)     4:08.45 (32.33)
        4:41.31 (32.86)     5:12.92 (31.61)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 VandenBroucke, Isabelle   FR Columbia-MR          5:12.00             
                  28.34       59.02 (30.68)     1:30.58 (31.56)     2:01.99 (31.41)
        2:33.47 (31.48)     3:04.96 (31.49)     3:36.78 (31.82)     4:08.91 (32.13)
        4:40.84 (31.93)     5:12.00 (31.16)                                        
 26 Capparell, Meghan         SR Princeton-NJ         5:12.44             
                  28.15       59.03 (30.88)     1:30.49 (31.46)     2:01.93 (31.44)
        2:33.76 (31.83)     3:05.29 (31.53)     3:37.25 (31.96)     4:09.14 (31.89)
        4:41.00 (31.86)     5:12.44 (31.44)                                        
 27 Wargo, Kate               SO Brown-NE             5:15.26             
                  28.89       59.83 (30.94)     1:31.33 (31.50)     2:03.14 (31.81)
        2:35.20 (32.06)     3:07.41 (32.21)     3:39.70 (32.29)     4:11.84 (32.14)
        4:43.94 (32.10)     5:15.26 (31.32)                                        
 28 Stoehr, Renata            SO Rider University-NJ  5:21.82             
                  29.29     1:01.26 (31.97)     1:33.92 (32.66)     2:06.65 (32.73)
        2:39.38 (32.73)     3:11.99 (32.61)     3:45.50 (33.51)     4:17.98 (32.48)
        4:50.12 (32.14)     5:21.82 (31.70)                                        
 29 Champagne, Sarah          SO Brown-NE             5:22.19             
                  29.66     1:01.53 (31.87)     1:34.08 (32.55)     2:06.45 (32.37)
        2:38.79 (32.34)     3:11.37 (32.58)     3:43.61 (32.24)     4:16.51 (32.90)
        4:49.81 (33.30)     5:22.19 (32.38)                                        
 30 Leonhard, Lovette         JR Rider University-NJ  5:23.07             
                  29.09     1:01.08 (31.99)     1:33.83 (32.75)     2:06.53 (32.70)
        2:39.27 (32.74)     3:12.20 (32.93)     3:45.46 (33.26)     4:18.50 (33.04)
        4:51.42 (32.92)     5:23.07 (31.65)                                        
 31 Hennessy, Bridgid         FR Rider University-NJ  5:26.21             
                  29.97     1:02.40 (32.43)     1:35.31 (32.91)     2:08.51 (33.20)
        2:41.57 (33.06)     3:14.71 (33.14)     3:47.87 (33.16)     4:20.78 (32.91)
        4:53.88 (33.10)     5:26.21 (32.33)                                        
 32 Warwick, Kristen          SR Rider University-NJ  5:39.58             
                  31.16     1:04.61 (33.45)     1:38.64 (34.03)     2:12.86 (34.22)
        2:47.28 (34.42)     3:21.87 (34.59)     3:56.58 (34.71)     4:31.31 (34.73)
        5:05.97 (34.66)     5:39.58 (33.61)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:21.27        2001 John Cole (Harvard)                        
      NCAA A: A 4:15.68                                                        
      NCAA B: B 4:24.62                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raymond, Jeffrey          FR Florida-FL           4:23.05    4:18.19P  20  
                  23.73       49.64 (25.91)     1:16.13 (26.49)     1:42.70 (26.57)
        2:09.33 (26.63)     2:35.91 (26.58)     3:01.75 (25.84)     3:27.50 (25.75)
        3:53.23 (25.73)     4:18.19 (24.96)                                        
  2 Hanna, Colin              SO Princeton-NJ         4:25.15    4:21.85B  17  
                  23.64       49.53 (25.89)     1:15.99 (26.46)     1:42.71 (26.72)
        2:09.26 (26.55)     2:36.08 (26.82)     3:02.49 (26.41)     3:28.99 (26.50)
        3:55.53 (26.54)     4:21.85 (26.32)                                        
  3 Thompson, Scott           SR Florida-FL           4:22.89    4:25.19   16  
                  24.00       49.97 (25.97)     1:16.47 (26.50)     1:43.28 (26.81)
        2:10.26 (26.98)     2:37.08 (26.82)     3:04.10 (27.02)     3:31.32 (27.22)
        3:58.68 (27.36)     4:25.19 (26.51)                                        
  4 Oliver, Adam                 Univ of Utah-UT      4:24.32    4:25.21   15  
                  24.21       50.62 (26.41)     1:17.36 (26.74)     1:44.29 (26.93)
        2:11.42 (27.13)     2:38.50 (27.08)     3:05.27 (26.77)     3:32.13 (26.86)
        3:59.14 (27.01)     4:25.21 (26.07)                                        
  5 Ferraro, Marco               Univ of Utah-UT      4:27.95    4:26.69   14  
                  24.28       50.96 (26.68)     1:18.01 (27.05)     1:45.22 (27.21)
        2:12.53 (27.31)     2:39.67 (27.14)     3:06.60 (26.93)     3:33.64 (27.04)
        4:00.58 (26.94)     4:26.69 (26.11)                                        
  6 Griest, Robert            SR Princeton-NJ         4:27.22    4:26.92   13  
                  24.91       51.47 (26.56)     1:18.33 (26.86)     1:45.33 (27.00)
        2:12.38 (27.05)     2:39.47 (27.09)     3:06.53 (27.06)     3:33.59 (27.06)
        4:00.55 (26.96)     4:26.92 (26.37)                                        
  7 Martin, Alex              SO Florida-FL           4:28.53    4:29.64   12  
                  24.17       50.46 (26.29)     1:17.33 (26.87)     1:44.42 (27.09)
        2:11.65 (27.23)     2:38.92 (27.27)     3:06.47 (27.55)     3:34.40 (27.93)
        4:02.30 (27.90)     4:29.64 (27.34)                                        
  8 Shrestha, Eric            SR Florida-FL           4:28.47    4:32.85   11  
                  25.10       51.75 (26.65)     1:18.83 (27.08)     1:46.04 (27.21)
        2:13.41 (27.37)     2:40.81 (27.40)     3:08.64 (27.83)     3:36.87 (28.23)
        4:05.35 (28.48)     4:32.85 (27.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 McNamara, Travis          FR Princeton-NJ         4:28.85    4:21.95B   9  
                  24.02       50.27 (26.25)     1:16.75 (26.48)     1:43.47 (26.72)
        2:10.27 (26.80)     2:36.86 (26.59)     3:03.57 (26.71)     3:30.16 (26.59)
        3:56.59 (26.43)     4:21.95 (25.36)                                        
 10 Biggs, Patrick            SO Princeton-NJ         4:31.69    4:25.19    7  
                  24.56       50.71 (26.15)     1:17.23 (26.52)     1:44.10 (26.87)
        2:10.97 (26.87)     2:37.63 (26.66)     3:04.21 (26.58)     3:31.19 (26.98)
        3:58.28 (27.09)     4:25.19 (26.91)                                        
 11 Detra, Austin             FR Florida-FL           4:30.51    4:27.78    6  
                  24.94       51.64 (26.70)     1:18.44 (26.80)     1:45.49 (27.05)
        2:12.34 (26.85)     2:39.22 (26.88)     3:06.25 (27.03)     3:33.71 (27.46)
        4:01.15 (27.44)     4:27.78 (26.63)                                        
 12 Coan, Kyle                JR Florida-FL           4:32.14    4:28.38    5  
                  23.98       49.85 (25.87)     1:15.83 (25.98)     1:42.25 (26.42)
        2:09.02 (26.77)     2:35.76 (26.74)     3:02.74 (26.98)     3:31.08 (28.34)
        3:59.88 (28.80)     4:28.38 (28.50)                                        
 13 Huen, Gabriel             FR Florida-FL           4:30.81    4:29.99    4  
                  25.20       51.90 (26.70)     1:18.70 (26.80)     1:45.93 (27.23)
        2:12.93 (27.00)     2:40.12 (27.19)     3:07.27 (27.15)     3:34.84 (27.57)
        4:02.77 (27.93)     4:29.99 (27.22)                                        
 14 Oberholzer, Simon            Univ of Utah-UT      4:33.15    4:32.00    3  
                  24.81       52.31 (27.50)     1:20.33 (28.02)     1:48.48 (28.15)
        2:16.48 (28.00)     2:44.23 (27.75)     3:11.91 (27.68)     3:39.84 (27.93)
        4:06.33 (26.49)     4:32.00 (25.67)                                        
 15 Robinson, Major              Univ of Utah-UT      4:34.73    4:32.68    2  
                  24.08       50.70 (26.62)     1:17.68 (26.98)     1:45.25 (27.57)
        2:12.76 (27.51)     2:40.80 (28.04)     3:08.60 (27.80)     3:37.01 (28.41)
        4:05.34 (28.33)     4:32.68 (27.34)                                        
 16 Bonicelli, Eric              Univ of Utah-UT      4:31.93    4:33.22    1  
                  24.80       51.50 (26.70)     1:18.91 (27.41)     1:46.98 (28.07)
        2:14.86 (27.88)     2:42.70 (27.84)     3:10.33 (27.63)     3:37.98 (27.65)
        4:06.18 (28.20)     4:33.22 (27.04)                                        
C - Final
 17 Eckel, Dan                SR Princeton-NJ         4:36.15    4:29.58  
                  24.43       51.53 (27.10)     1:18.93 (27.40)     1:46.51 (27.58)
        2:14.15 (27.64)     2:41.95 (27.80)     3:09.24 (27.29)     3:36.57 (27.33)
        4:03.19 (26.62)     4:29.58 (26.39)                                        
 18 Mason, Rick                  Univ of Utah-UT      4:38.54    4:34.05  
                  25.16       52.11 (26.95)     1:19.61 (27.50)     1:47.46 (27.85)
        2:15.14 (27.68)     2:43.08 (27.94)     3:11.09 (28.01)     3:38.95 (27.86)
        4:06.62 (27.67)     4:34.05 (27.43)                                        
 19 Wakefield, Kevin          SR Columbia-MR          4:42.96    4:37.66  
                  25.69       53.21 (27.52)     1:21.17 (27.96)     1:49.78 (28.61)
        2:18.20 (28.42)     2:46.34 (28.14)     3:14.56 (28.22)     3:43.26 (28.70)
        4:11.57 (28.31)     4:37.66 (26.09)                                        
 20 Chiu, Ryan                FR Princeton-NJ         4:42.62    4:40.55  
                  25.46       53.17 (27.71)     1:21.11 (27.94)     1:49.75 (28.64)
        2:18.53 (28.78)     2:46.58 (28.05)     3:14.98 (28.40)     3:43.82 (28.84)
        4:12.46 (28.64)     4:40.55 (28.09)                                        
 21 Dols, Chester             FR Columbia-MR          4:43.23    4:41.29  
                  26.90       55.33 (28.43)     1:23.72 (28.39)     1:52.23 (28.51)
        2:20.82 (28.59)     2:48.91 (28.09)     3:17.02 (28.11)     3:45.19 (28.17)
        4:13.45 (28.26)     4:41.29 (27.84)                                        
 22 Eyckmans, Robert          FR Columbia-MR          4:44.77    4:44.21  
                  26.98       55.88 (28.90)     1:24.71 (28.83)     1:53.51 (28.80)
        2:22.54 (29.03)     2:51.44 (28.90)     3:19.84 (28.40)     3:48.50 (28.66)
        4:16.64 (28.14)     4:44.21 (27.57)                                        
 23 Paccione, Len             FR Rider University-NJ  4:44.38    4:44.92  
                  25.87       53.79 (27.92)     1:22.01 (28.22)     1:50.47 (28.46)
        2:19.65 (29.18)     2:48.61 (28.96)     3:17.69 (29.08)     3:47.03 (29.34)
        4:16.55 (29.52)     4:44.92 (28.37)                                        
 24 Kohner, CJ                SO Rider University-NJ  4:42.82    4:46.71  
                  25.60       53.26 (27.66)     1:21.63 (28.37)     1:49.93 (28.30)
        2:18.81 (28.88)     2:48.17 (29.36)     3:17.77 (29.60)     3:47.62 (29.85)
        4:17.47 (29.85)     4:46.71 (29.24)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Christensen, Jon          FR Princeton-NJ         4:45.10             
                  24.63       51.81 (27.18)     1:19.82 (28.01)     1:48.21 (28.39)
        2:16.32 (28.11)     2:45.46 (29.14)     3:15.25 (29.79)     3:45.58 (30.33)
        4:16.29 (30.71)     4:45.10 (28.81)                                        
 26 Smith, Alex               FR Columbia-MR          4:45.16             
                  26.31       54.49 (28.18)     1:23.06 (28.57)     1:52.11 (29.05)
        2:20.75 (28.64)     2:49.31 (28.56)     3:18.24 (28.93)     3:47.56 (29.32)
        4:16.98 (29.42)     4:45.16 (28.18)                                        
 27 Pappy, Adlai              FR Princeton-NJ         4:45.87             
                  26.32       55.49 (29.17)     1:24.83 (29.34)     1:54.09 (29.26)
        2:23.17 (29.08)     2:52.29 (29.12)     3:21.44 (29.15)     3:50.06 (28.62)
        4:18.84 (28.78)     4:45.87 (27.03)                                        
 28 Gutsche, Taylor           SR Princeton-NJ         4:46.30             
                  25.95       54.18 (28.23)     1:22.53 (28.35)     1:51.27 (28.74)
        2:20.23 (28.96)     2:49.33 (29.10)     3:18.58 (29.25)     3:47.84 (29.26)
        4:17.22 (29.38)     4:46.30 (29.08)                                        
 29 Chandler, Reece           SO Brown-NE             4:48.50             
                  25.46       53.28 (27.82)     1:21.83 (28.55)     1:50.83 (29.00)
        2:20.57 (29.74)     2:49.65 (29.08)     3:19.31 (29.66)     3:49.33 (30.02)
        4:19.58 (30.25)     4:48.50 (28.92)                                        
 30 Speroni, Sam              SO Brown-NE             4:49.53             
                  26.64       55.42 (28.78)     1:24.68 (29.26)     1:53.98 (29.30)
        2:23.20 (29.22)     2:52.30 (29.10)     3:21.94 (29.64)     3:51.53 (29.59)
        4:20.75 (29.22)     4:49.53 (28.78)                                        
 31 Gutsche, Daniel           FR Columbia-MR          4:50.74             
                  26.38       55.04 (28.66)     1:24.07 (29.03)     1:53.54 (29.47)
        2:23.05 (29.51)     2:52.31 (29.26)     3:21.71 (29.40)     3:51.64 (29.93)
        4:21.51 (29.87)     4:50.74 (29.23)                                        
 32 Chanin, David             FR Brown-NE             4:50.78             
                  25.28       52.90 (27.62)     1:21.53 (28.63)     1:50.57 (29.04)
        2:19.96 (29.39)     2:49.72 (29.76)     3:20.21 (30.49)     3:50.58 (30.37)
        4:21.39 (30.81)     4:50.78 (29.39)                                        
 33 Arciszewski, Arthur       FR Rider University-NJ  4:52.01             
                  27.40       56.31 (28.91)     1:25.55 (29.24)     1:54.78 (29.23)
        2:24.18 (29.40)     2:53.80 (29.62)     3:23.46 (29.66)     3:53.13 (29.67)
        4:22.89 (29.76)     4:52.01 (29.12)                                        
 34 Tutass, Shane             FR Columbia-MR          4:53.44             
                  26.64       55.96 (29.32)     1:25.51 (29.55)     1:55.33 (29.82)
        2:25.19 (29.86)     2:54.66 (29.47)     3:24.36 (29.70)     3:54.30 (29.94)
        4:24.26 (29.96)     4:53.44 (29.18)                                        
 35 Thomas, Kyle              FR Rider University-NJ  4:55.92             
                  27.66       58.13 (30.47)     1:28.42 (30.29)     1:58.51 (30.09)
        2:28.98 (30.47)     2:59.17 (30.19)     3:29.23 (30.06)     3:58.89 (29.66)
        4:28.31 (29.42)     4:55.92 (27.61)                                        
 36 Zoller, Steve             SR Princeton-NJ         5:00.54             
                  26.70       56.21 (29.51)     1:26.47 (30.26)     1:57.19 (30.72)
        2:28.05 (30.86)     2:58.71 (30.66)     3:29.29 (30.58)     3:59.69 (30.40)
        4:30.91 (31.22)     5:00.54 (29.63)                                        
 37 Mitchell, Scott           FR Rider University-NJ  5:01.13             
                  27.32       57.25 (29.93)     1:27.36 (30.11)     1:57.94 (30.58)
        2:28.98 (31.04)     2:59.49 (30.51)     3:29.80 (30.31)     4:00.00 (30.20)
        4:30.63 (30.63)     5:01.13 (30.50)                                        
 38 Petersen, Andy            JR Princeton-NJ         5:24.38             
                  28.54       59.85 (31.31)     1:31.55 (31.70)     2:03.77 (32.22)
        2:36.53 (32.76)     3:09.28 (32.75)     3:42.60 (33.32)     4:16.47 (33.87)
        4:50.41 (33.94)     5:24.38 (33.97)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:55.46        2003 Natalie Coughlin (California)              
      NCAA A: A 1:56.13                                                        
      NCAA B: B 2:00.77                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kilkuts, Courtney         JR Princeton-NJ         2:02.60    2:00.30B  20  
                  26.48       56.68 (30.20)     1:31.46 (34.78)     2:00.30 (28.84)
  2 Caron, Hannah                Univ of Utah-UT      2:01.76    2:00.55B  17  
                  25.72       55.84 (30.12)     1:32.92 (37.08)     2:00.55 (27.63)
  3 Epley, Rebekah            SO Florida-FL           2:03.26    2:00.88   16  
                  25.85       56.22 (30.37)     1:32.27 (36.05)     2:00.88 (28.61)
  4 Ballatore, Angelina       FR Florida-FL           2:03.27    2:01.55   15  
                  27.32       57.16 (29.84)     1:33.16 (36.00)     2:01.55 (28.39)
  5 Turnadzic, Maida          FR Florida-FL           2:04.14    2:02.92   14  
                  26.03       57.09 (31.06)     1:34.66 (37.57)     2:02.92 (28.26)
  6 Victoria, Daniela         FR Florida-FL           2:04.01    2:03.53   13  
                  26.86       58.60 (31.74)     1:34.28 (35.68)     2:03.53 (29.25)
  7 Gruendel, Kerry           FR Princeton-NJ         2:03.96    2:03.79   12  
                  26.42       57.79 (31.37)     1:34.46 (36.67)     2:03.79 (29.33)
  8 Otsuka, Miaya                Univ of Utah-UT      2:03.54    2:04.25   11  
                  27.09       58.31 (31.22)     1:34.52 (36.21)     2:04.25 (29.73)
B - Final
  9 Lopez, Coral              JR Florida-FL           2:04.29    2:03.59    9  
                  26.85       58.47 (31.62)     1:35.37 (36.90)     2:03.59 (28.22)
 10 Altenburger, Jillian      FR Princeton-NJ         2:04.41    2:03.90    7  
                  26.64       58.58 (31.94)     1:34.77 (36.19)     2:03.90 (29.13)
 11 Urubshurow, Delghi        JR Columbia-MR          2:06.92    2:04.23    6  
                  27.27       58.27 (31.00)     1:34.83 (36.56)     2:04.23 (29.40)
 12 Pike, Carly               FR Florida-FL           2:05.01    2:04.57    5  
                  27.23       59.31 (32.08)     1:34.80 (35.49)     2:04.57 (29.77)
 13 Modrov, Priscilla         SR Rider University-NJ  2:05.62    2:04.86    4  
                  26.96       58.62 (31.66)     1:35.74 (37.12)     2:04.86 (29.12)
 14 Cox, Sarah                   Univ of Utah-UT      2:05.62    2:05.53    3  
                  26.97       58.35 (31.38)     1:36.45 (38.10)     2:05.53 (29.08)
 15 Helmers, Kristina            Univ of Utah-UT      2:08.21    2:06.62    2  
                  27.10       59.04 (31.94)     1:37.58 (38.54)     2:06.62 (29.04)
 16 Gunderson, Beth              Univ of Utah-UT      2:06.54    2:06.88    1  
                  27.17       57.89 (30.72)     1:36.87 (38.98)     2:06.88 (30.01)
C - Final
 17 Tomasula, Kellyanne       JR Rider University-NJ  2:08.63    2:06.69  
                  27.56       59.14 (31.58)     1:37.84 (38.70)     2:06.69 (28.85)
 18 Baran, Caitlin            FR Princeton-NJ         2:09.56    2:07.44  
                  28.52     1:01.44 (32.92)     1:37.57 (36.13)     2:07.44 (29.87)
 19 Pollard, Steph            SO Brown-NE             2:08.97    2:07.90  
                  27.44       59.51 (32.07)     1:38.12 (38.61)     2:07.90 (29.78)
 20 Langner, Bailey           JR Brown-NE             2:10.78    2:08.07  
                  27.99     1:01.01 (33.02)     1:38.01 (37.00)     2:08.07 (30.06)
 21 Mangan, Natascha          SO Brown-NE             2:11.69    2:08.30  
                  27.45     1:00.64 (33.19)     1:37.97 (37.33)     2:08.30 (30.33)
 22 Kriedel, Ericka           SR Rider University-NJ  2:11.32    2:11.78  
                  27.53     1:00.25 (32.72)     1:41.12 (40.87)     2:11.78 (30.66)
 23 Fimple, Alicia            SO Rider University-NJ  2:12.07    2:12.35  
                  28.37     1:02.22 (33.85)     1:42.00 (39.78)     2:12.35 (30.35)
 24 Williams, Samantha        FR Brown-NE             2:12.06    2:13.25  
                  28.52     1:02.13 (33.61)     1:42.04 (39.91)     2:13.25 (31.21)
Preliminaries
 25 Wisinger, Kelley          SO Brown-NE             2:12.19             
                  28.94     1:00.88 (31.94)     1:41.60 (40.72)     2:12.19 (30.59)
 26 Benedict, Dana            SR Princeton-NJ         2:12.85             
                  28.41     1:02.82 (34.41)     1:41.98 (39.16)     2:12.85 (30.87)
 27 Killian, Mary             FR Princeton-NJ         2:13.02             
                  28.43     1:00.49 (32.06)     1:41.08 (40.59)     2:13.02 (31.94)
 28 Kraus, Kori               FR Rider University-NJ  2:13.28             
                  30.05     1:03.01 (32.96)     1:43.21 (40.20)     2:13.28 (30.07)
 29 Davitt, Allie             FR Columbia-MR          2:13.43             
                  28.07     1:01.66 (33.59)     1:41.70 (40.04)     2:13.43 (31.73)
 30 Firth, Jamie              FR Brown-NE             2:14.26             
                  29.91     1:06.38 (36.47)     1:42.87 (36.49)     2:14.26 (31.39)
 31 Hewson, Lauren               Univ of Utah-UT      2:14.84             
                  29.12     1:02.43 (33.31)     1:41.70 (39.27)     2:14.84 (33.14)
 32 Hartman, Victoria         FR Brown-NE             2:16.53             
                  29.76     1:03.99 (34.23)     1:44.64 (40.65)     2:16.53 (31.89)
 33 Fleagle, Kelly            FR Rider University-NJ  2:16.85             
                  29.52     1:04.52 (35.00)     1:45.19 (40.67)     2:16.85 (31.66)
 34 Sullivan, Jenni           JR Rider University-NJ  2:16.86             
                  29.30     1:05.08 (35.78)     1:44.26 (39.18)     2:16.86 (32.60)
 35 Cody, Hannah              FR Princeton-NJ         2:17.60             
                  30.11     1:06.74 (36.63)     1:45.90 (39.16)     2:17.60 (31.70)
 36 Sullivan, Helena          SR Brown-NE             2:17.94             
                  28.19     1:02.76 (34.57)     1:45.50 (42.74)     2:17.94 (32.44)
 37 Gleyzer, Anna             JR Brown-NE             2:19.11             
                  29.32     1:04.74 (35.42)     1:47.45 (42.71)     2:19.11 (31.66)
 -- Ambridge, Katie           FR Florida-FL           2:05.96         X   
                  27.33       59.16 (31.83)     1:36.72 (37.56)     2:05.96 (29.24)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:44.67        2007 Geoff Rathgeber (Harvard)                  
      NCAA A: A 1:44.13                                                        
      NCAA B: B 1:47.77                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howell, Brian             FR Florida-FL           1:49.04    1:47.87   20  
                  23.98       50.97 (26.99)     1:22.01 (31.04)     1:47.87 (25.86)
  2 Hanna, Colin              SO Princeton-NJ         1:52.24    1:48.92   17  
                  24.21       51.20 (26.99)     1:23.19 (31.99)     1:48.92 (25.73)
  3 Kennedy, Robert           FR Florida-FL           1:50.11    1:48.97   16  
                  24.37       52.72 (28.35)     1:23.30 (30.58)     1:48.97 (25.67)
  4 Norton, Matt              SO Florida-FL           1:50.41    1:49.33   15  
                  23.06       50.43 (27.37)     1:23.64 (33.21)     1:49.33 (25.69)
  5 Quemena, Christopher      JR Princeton-NJ         1:52.39    1:50.73   14  
                  24.09       52.25 (28.16)     1:24.56 (32.31)     1:50.73 (26.17)
  6 Schaffer, Will            SR Princeton-NJ         1:52.08    1:51.70   13  
                  23.86       52.46 (28.60)     1:25.16 (32.70)     1:51.70 (26.54)
  7 Murray, Eric                 Univ of Utah-UT      1:52.20    1:52.02   12  
                  24.44       53.57 (29.13)     1:26.54 (32.97)     1:52.02 (25.48)
 -- Walsh, Bobby              SO Florida-FL           1:50.94         DQ  
                  24.38       51.25 (26.87)     1:22.85 (31.60)          DQ (26.28)
B - Final
  9 Hartmann, Jon             JR Princeton-NJ         1:53.17    1:50.11    9  
                  24.07       51.66 (27.59)     1:24.35 (32.69)     1:50.11 (25.76)
 10 Crescimbeni, Emman        FR Florida-FL           1:54.36    1:50.87    7  
                  23.55       51.09 (27.54)     1:25.23 (34.14)     1:50.87 (25.64)
 11 Baque, John                  Univ of Utah-UT      1:52.62    1:51.52    6  
                  24.52       53.65 (29.13)     1:24.79 (31.14)     1:51.52 (26.73)
 12 Lullo, Brett              SO Princeton-NJ         1:54.34    1:51.78    5  
                  23.99       51.27 (27.28)     1:25.15 (33.88)     1:51.78 (26.63)
 13 Kikuchi, Ryan             SO Brown-NE             1:52.51    1:52.16    4  
                  24.54       52.45 (27.91)     1:26.67 (34.22)     1:52.16 (25.49)
 14 Pagan, Darren             JR Columbia-MR          1:53.44    1:52.69    3  
                  24.43       53.25 (28.82)     1:26.52 (33.27)     1:52.69 (26.17)
 15 Brinker, Jarrod           SO Florida-FL           1:53.20    1:54.09    2  
                  24.75       54.46 (29.71)     1:27.41 (32.95)     1:54.09 (26.68)
 16 DeCarolis, Michael           Univ of Utah-UT      1:52.71    1:54.22    1  
                  24.82       54.37 (29.55)     1:27.52 (33.15)     1:54.22 (26.70)
C - Final
 17 Christensen, Jon          FR Princeton-NJ         1:54.57    1:52.06  
                  24.19       52.75 (28.56)     1:24.91 (32.16)     1:52.06 (27.15)
 18 Carlucci, Conor           SO Brown-NE             1:56.68    1:53.08  
                  23.87       53.35 (29.48)     1:25.95 (32.60)     1:53.08 (27.13)
 19 Alexander, Rich           SR Brown-NE             1:55.32    1:54.30  
                  23.87       52.22 (28.35)     1:27.40 (35.18)     1:54.30 (26.90)
 20 Swallow, Nate                Univ of Utah-UT      1:55.74    1:54.58  
                  24.56       53.23 (28.67)     1:27.30 (34.07)     1:54.58 (27.28)
 21 Ebersole, Bern            SR Princeton-NJ         1:55.03    1:54.69  
                  24.74       54.33 (29.59)     1:27.65 (33.32)     1:54.69 (27.04)
 22 Chen, Easton              SR Princeton-NJ         1:56.79    1:55.05  
                  24.95       55.48 (30.53)     1:27.51 (32.03)     1:55.05 (27.54)
 23 Bradley, Todd                Univ of Utah-UT      1:54.98    1:55.83  
                  24.51       53.21 (28.70)     1:28.45 (35.24)     1:55.83 (27.38)
 24 Hastings, Tristan         SO Princeton-NJ         1:57.47    1:56.67  
                  25.16       54.13 (28.97)     1:28.77 (34.64)     1:56.67 (27.90)
Preliminaries
  1 Lennox, Doug              SR Princeton-NJ         1:45.75             
                  21.70       48.64 (26.94)     1:21.06 (32.42)     1:45.75 (24.69)
 20 Lezin, Vlas                  Univ of Utah-UT      1:55.02             
                  23.61       51.22 (27.61)     1:25.94 (34.72)     1:55.02 (29.08)
 27 Leonhart, Tim                Univ of Utah-UT      1:57.91             
                  25.33       55.61 (30.28)     1:29.51 (33.90)     1:57.91 (28.40)
 28 Glassman, Zach            SR Columbia-MR          1:58.08             
                  25.26       55.92 (30.66)     1:29.61 (33.69)     1:58.08 (28.47)
 29 Eyckmans, Robert          FR Columbia-MR          1:58.55             
                  26.24       58.04 (31.80)     1:31.24 (33.20)     1:58.55 (27.31)
 30 Tiano, Chris              JR Columbia-MR          1:58.81             
                  26.29       57.23 (30.94)     1:30.55 (33.32)     1:58.81 (28.26)
 31 Donohue, Luke                Univ of Utah-UT      1:59.01             
                  24.54       55.21 (30.67)     1:31.50 (36.29)     1:59.01 (27.51)
 32 Barron, Nick              JR Columbia-MR          1:59.19             
                  25.41       57.24 (31.83)     1:32.10 (34.86)     1:59.19 (27.09)
 33 Ramone, Ross              JR Columbia-MR          1:59.34             
                  25.91       56.31 (30.40)     1:30.05 (33.74)     1:59.34 (29.29)
 34 Kawasaki, Jason           SR Princeton-NJ         1:59.59             
                  25.37       55.76 (30.39)     1:30.66 (34.90)     1:59.59 (28.93)
 34 Collier, David            SR Columbia-MR          1:59.59             
                  25.83       55.50 (29.67)     1:31.33 (35.83)     1:59.59 (28.26)
 36 Jacobson, Matt            FR Princeton-NJ         1:59.60             
                  25.36       56.57 (31.21)     1:31.12 (34.55)     1:59.60 (28.48)
 37 Kobb, Jordan              JR Columbia-MR          1:59.80             
                  25.63       56.23 (30.60)     1:31.51 (35.28)     1:59.80 (28.29)
 38 Bulkley, Adam             JR Columbia-MR          1:59.81             
                  25.74       57.20 (31.46)     1:31.07 (33.87)     1:59.81 (28.74)
 39 Cheung-Lau, Cedric        SR Columbia-MR          2:00.17             
                  25.75       55.71 (29.96)     1:31.06 (35.35)     2:00.17 (29.11)
 40 Sidman, John-Howard       FR Columbia-MR          2:00.23             
                  26.01       57.24 (31.23)     1:31.46 (34.22)     2:00.23 (28.77)
 41 Grant, Ray                JR Brown-NE             2:00.67             
                  25.54       57.96 (32.42)     1:32.66 (34.70)     2:00.67 (28.01)
 42 Bannon, John              SO Princeton-NJ         2:01.14             
                  26.48       57.00 (30.52)     1:32.07 (35.07)     2:01.14 (29.07)
 43 Tang, Eric                JR Columbia-MR          2:01.21             
                  26.24       58.92 (32.68)     1:32.40 (33.48)     2:01.21 (28.81)
 44 Dols, Chester             FR Columbia-MR          2:01.42             
                  26.69       57.91 (31.22)     1:33.15 (35.24)     2:01.42 (28.27)
 45 Gayton, John              FR Brown-NE             2:01.55             
                  25.38       55.72 (30.34)     1:32.83 (37.11)     2:01.55 (28.72)
 46 Brown, Josh               SO Columbia-MR          2:04.95             
                  24.60       57.60 (33.00)     1:33.93 (36.33)     2:04.95 (31.02)
 47 McCrae, Brett             SR Brown-NE             2:05.77             
                  27.11       59.74 (32.63)     1:36.05 (36.31)     2:05.77 (29.72)
 48 Schutz, David             SO Princeton-NJ         2:06.83             
                  27.81     1:01.20 (33.39)     1:37.08 (35.88)     2:06.83 (29.75)
 49 Schindewolf, Craig        SR Princeton-NJ         2:07.88             
                  27.06     1:00.38 (33.32)     1:38.72 (38.34)     2:07.88 (29.16)
 50 Petersen, Andy            JR Princeton-NJ         2:17.82             
                  28.72     1:04.33 (35.61)     1:46.01 (41.68)     2:17.82 (31.81)
 -- Martin, Alex              SO Florida-FL           1:52.35         X   
                  24.70       53.14 (28.44)     1:26.21 (33.07)     1:52.35 (26.14)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 22.75        2006 Madison Kennedy (Rutgers)                    
      NCAA A: A 21.93                                                          
      NCAA B: B 22.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waters, Megan             SO Princeton-NJ           22.90      22.83   20  
  2 Edge, Natalie                Univ of Utah-UT        22.97      22.92   17  
  3 Vanleeuwen, Annie            Univ of Utah-UT        23.82      23.40   16  
  4 Smith, Kelsy              JR Florida-FL             23.55      23.45   15  
  5 Galey, Hannah             SR Columbia-MR            23.44      23.51   14  
  6 Fraley, Lauren            SR Columbia-MR            23.80      23.64   13  
  7 Fredsall, Jen                Univ of Utah-UT        23.80      23.89   12  
  8 Sisouvanvieng-Kim, Candi  SO Brown-NE               23.92      24.11   11  
B - Final
  9 Lopez, Coral              JR Florida-FL             23.94      23.89    9  
 10 Nagy, Julia               FR Florida-FL             24.21      23.90    7  
 11 Evans, Kristina              Univ of Utah-UT        24.16      23.95    6  
 12 DiFazio, Justina          SR Princeton-NJ           23.97      23.99    5  
 13 Trautner, Emily           SO Princeton-NJ           24.23      24.15    4  
 14 Burns, Brianna            SO Rider University-NJ    24.39      24.48    3  
 15 Goodman, Sarah            SR Brown-NE               24.44      24.51    2  
 16 Caldarella, Kristen       FR Brown-NE               24.59      24.72    1  
C - Final
 17 Raby, Megan                  Univ of Utah-UT        24.89      24.74  
 18 Esman, Rachel             FR Columbia-MR            24.92      24.83  
 19 Ford, Susannah            JR Brown-NE               24.68      24.87  
 20 Hughes, Tina              JR Columbia-MR            24.82      24.96  
 21 Ballard, Bridget          JR Brown-NE               25.54      25.07  
 22 Nyquist, Rebecca          SR Princeton-NJ           25.08      25.12  
 23 Riestra, Raquel           SO Rider University-NJ    25.23      25.16  
 24 Williams, Samantha        FR Brown-NE               25.32      25.32  
Preliminaries
 25 Kochman, Julie            SO Princeton-NJ           25.60             
 26 Simmons, Lindsay          SO Rider University-NJ    25.72             
 27 Charles, Megan            FR Princeton-NJ           25.82             
 28 Peterson, Chelsea            Univ of Utah-UT        25.85             
 29 Erskine, Sage             SO Brown-NE               25.93             
 29 Garcia, Erin              JR Brown-NE               25.93             
 31 Strausser, Haley          FR Brown-NE               25.94             
 32 Kiernan, Erin             FR Princeton-NJ           25.97             
 33 Bargmann, Leslie          FR Princeton-NJ           26.11             
 34 Champion, Phoebe          JR Princeton-NJ           26.12             
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 19.68        2006 Barry Murphy (Tennessee)                     
 Pool Record: P 19.68        2007 Alex Righi (Yale)                            
      NCAA A: A 19.35                                                          
      NCAA B: B 20.02                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powell, Adam              SO Columbia-MR            20.51      20.11   20  
  2 Tay, Bryan                   UNATT                  20.55      20.38   17  
  3 Modrov, Drew              SO Rider University-NJ    20.54      20.45   16  
  4 Carter, Michael           SR Princeton-NJ           21.02      20.63   15  
  5 Ricketts, Dan             SR Brown-NE               20.72      20.72   14  
  6 Turner, James             FR Florida-FL             20.53      20.77   13  
  7 Evans, George                Univ of Utah-UT        20.97      21.01   11.5
  7 Yuan, Michael             SO Florida-FL             20.99      21.01   11.5
B - Final
  9 Faux, Geoff               SO Princeton-NJ           21.13      20.85    9  
 10 Cordes, Colin             FR Princeton-NJ           21.18      20.95    7  
 11 Lamonaca, Matt            FR Princeton-NJ           21.26      21.14    6  
 12 Verdegem, Alex               Princeton-NJ           21.02      21.17    5  
 13 Monovoukas, Mike          FR Princeton-NJ           21.24      21.20    4  
 14 Player, Scott             JR Rider University-NJ    21.36      21.24    3  
 15 Wetmore, Tucker           JR Brown-NE               21.29      21.35    2  
 16 Koweek, David             SR Brown-NE               21.21      21.66    1  
C - Final
 17 Ko, Steven                SR Columbia-MR            21.52      21.45  
 18 Wang, Charley             FR Princeton-NJ           21.48      21.48  
 19 Zlotoff, Ben              SR Brown-NE               21.48      21.59  
 20 DeCarolis, Michael           Univ of Utah-UT        21.84      21.65  
 21 Dragelin, John            SR Columbia-MR            21.60      21.70  
 22 Juhn, Timothy             FR Brown-NE               21.80      21.80  
 23 Kobb, Jordan              JR Columbia-MR            21.87      21.81  
 24 Levko, Zachary            JR Brown-NE               21.86      21.99  
Preliminaries
 25 Tin, Alexander            FR Brown-NE               21.96             
 26 Pagan, Darren             JR Columbia-MR            21.97             
 27 Hunter, James             FR Brown-NE               22.09             
 28 Lowen, Greg               FR Brown-NE               22.25             
 29 Fellowes, Peter           SO Princeton-NJ           22.41             
 30 Wakefield, Kevin          SR Columbia-MR            22.42             
 31 Kennedy, AJ               JR Princeton-NJ           22.44             
 32 Coe, Robert               FR Princeton-NJ           22.53             
 33 Esquen, Bruno             FR Columbia-MR            22.59             
 34 Carlucci, Conor           SO Brown-NE               22.68             
 35 Pappy, Adlai              FR Princeton-NJ           22.71             
 36 Bradley, Todd                Univ of Utah-UT        22.84             
 37 Zoller, Steve             SR Princeton-NJ           23.00             
 38 Hand, Peter               SR Princeton-NJ           23.04             
 39 Rae-Grant, George         JR Princeton-NJ           23.11             
 40 Yang, Stephen             SO Columbia-MR            23.14             
 41 Daroci, Brett             JR Rider University-NJ    23.21             
 42 McCrae, Brett             SR Brown-NE               23.22             
 43 Schindewolf, Craig        SR Princeton-NJ           23.43             
 44 Ellman, Douglas           SR Princeton-NJ           23.53             
 45 Kelly, Evan               JR Princeton-NJ           23.68             
 -- Pinto, JD                 JR Brown-NE               22.42         X   
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 3:42.34        2003 California                                 
                         H. Silver, A. Babicz, N. Coughlin, D. Becks       
      NCAA A: A 3:32.56                                                        
      NCAA B: B 3:41.06                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                    3:40.43    3:42.89   40  
     1) Peterson, Sarah JR              2) Victoria, Daniela FR  r:0.35   
     3) Epley, Rebekah SO  r:0.42       4) Nagy, Julia FR  r:0.27         
                  26.63       54.94 (54.94)     1:24.45 (29.51)   1:58.00 (1:03.06)
        2:22.93 (24.93)     2:52.05 (54.05)     3:16.04 (23.99)     3:42.89 (50.84)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                         NT    3:44.75   34  
     1) Smith, Kelsy JR                 2) Pike, Carly FR  r:0.33         
     3) Turnadzic, Maida FR  r:0.25     4) Lopez, Coral JR  r:0.37        
                  27.66       55.64 (55.64)     1:25.34 (29.70)   1:59.03 (1:03.39)
        2:24.34 (25.31)     2:53.20 (54.17)     3:18.10 (24.90)     3:44.75 (51.55)
  3 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                       3:45.91    3:45.61   32  
     1) Gunderson, Beth                 2) Hewson, Lauren   r:+0.0        
     3) Lopus, Whitney   r:0.22         4) Caron, Hannah   r:0.09         
                  28.28       57.53 (57.53)     1:27.04 (29.51)   2:02.40 (1:04.87)
        2:26.70 (24.30)     2:55.54 (53.14)     3:19.52 (23.98)     3:45.61 (50.07)
  4 Princeton University-NJ  'A'                      3:42.72    3:46.01   30  
     1) Killian, Mary FR                2) Kilkuts, Courtney JR  r:0.20   
     3) Waters, Megan SO  r:0.21        4) Aemisegger, Alicia JR  r:0.20  
                  28.22       58.06 (58.06)     1:27.32 (29.26)   2:01.33 (1:03.27)
        2:27.13 (25.80)     2:57.12 (55.79)     3:20.44 (23.32)     3:46.01 (48.89)
  5 Utah, University of-UT  'B'                       3:53.28    3:49.64   28  
     1) McQueen, Shannon                2) Otsuka, Miaya   r:0.14         
     3) Fredsall, Jen   r:0.28          4) Cox, Sarah   r:0.08            
                  28.31       57.69 (57.69)     1:27.76 (30.07)   2:01.45 (1:03.76)
        2:27.11 (25.66)     2:57.17 (55.72)     3:22.03 (24.86)     3:49.64 (52.47)
  6 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       3:46.92    3:50.27   26  
     1) Fraley, Lauren SR               2) Dunn, Mariele SO  r:0.23       
     3) Hughes, Tina JR  r:0.27         4) Urubshurow, Delghi JR  r:0.28  
                  27.19       55.47 (55.47)     1:24.34 (28.87)   1:58.23 (1:02.76)
        2:25.24 (27.01)     2:56.72 (58.49)     3:22.00 (25.28)     3:50.27 (53.55)
  7 Princeton University-NJ  'B'                      3:54.55    3:53.18   24  
     1) Kochman, Julie SO               2) Gruendel, Kerry FR  r:0.28     
     3) Friedman, Monika SR  r:0.31     4) Altenburger, Jillian FR  r:0.32
                  28.69       59.44 (59.44)     1:29.37 (29.93)   2:04.13 (1:04.69)
        2:30.50 (26.37)     3:00.48 (56.35)     3:25.66 (25.18)     3:53.18 (52.70)
  8 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          3:55.38    3:57.34   22  
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne JR          2) Menendez, Carmen SO  r:0.45    
     3) Modrov, Priscilla SR  r:0.47    4) Burns, Brianna SO  r:0.24      
                  28.72       57.62 (57.62)     1:29.76 (32.14)   2:07.22 (1:09.60)
        2:33.71 (26.49)     3:04.90 (57.68)     3:29.99 (25.09)     3:57.34 (52.44)
  9 Brown University Swimming-NE  'A'                 3:54.50    3:57.89   18  
     1) Erskine, Sage SO                2) Langner, Bailey JR  r:0.39     
     3) Mangan, Natascha SO  r:0.09     4) Pollard, Steph SO  r:0.19      
                  29.10       59.19 (59.19)     1:31.85 (32.66)   2:09.33 (1:10.14)
        2:35.40 (26.07)     3:05.77 (56.44)     3:21.19 (15.42)     3:57.89 (52.12)
 10 Brown University Swimming-NE  'B'                 3:55.00    3:59.40   14  
     1) Goodman, Sarah SR               2) Firth, Jamie FR  r:0.44        
     3) Strausser, Haley FR  r:0.38     4) Sisouvanvieng-Kim, Candice SO  
                  29.04       59.46 (59.46)     1:31.12 (31.66)   2:07.95 (1:08.49)
        2:35.32 (27.37)     3:06.67 (58.72)     3:31.73 (25.06)     3:59.40 (52.73)
 11 Columbia University-MR  'B'                       3:55.01    4:04.86   12  
     1) McCabe, Bridgette SR            2) Endsley, Paige FR  r:0.24      
     3) Rogers, Caitlin FR  r:0.35      4) MacLean, Ashley SO  r:0.51     
                  28.85       59.32 (59.32)     1:33.09 (33.77)   2:11.20 (1:11.88)
        2:38.51 (27.31)     3:09.45 (58.25)     3:35.85 (26.40)     4:04.86 (55.41)
 -- Princeton University-NJ  'C'                      3:56.67   X3:57.38  
     1) Capparell, Meghan SR            2) Baran, Caitlin FR  r:0.15      
     3) Trautner, Emily SO  r:0.50      4) Smalling, Aislinn FR  r:0.62   
                  28.95       59.95 (59.95)     1:30.87 (30.92)   2:05.84 (1:05.89)
        2:32.92 (27.08)     3:03.88 (58.04)     3:29.74 (25.86)     3:57.38 (53.50)
 -- Brown University Swimming-NE  'D'                 4:05.50   X4:07.90  
     1) Ballard, Bridget JR             2) Wisinger, Kelley SO  r:0.33    
     3) Gleyzer, Anna JR  r:0.31        4) Hartman, Victoria FR  r:0.22   
                  29.27   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:34.44 (33.24)   2:11.39 (1:10.19)
        2:39.96 (28.57)   3:13.52 (1:02.13)     3:39.29 (25.77)     4:07.90 (54.38)
 -- Brown University Swimming-NE  'C'                 4:00.00   X4:11.56  
     1) Caldarella, Kristen FR          2) Sullivan, Helena SR  r:0.47    
     3) Garcia, Erin JR  r:0.15         4) Ford, Susannah JR  r:0.05      
                  29.82   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:36.02 (34.60)   2:15.55 (1:14.13)
        2:43.86 (28.31)   3:17.75 (1:02.20)     3:43.01 (25.26)     4:11.56 (53.81)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 3:13.61        2007 Cornell                                    
                         P. Baity, D. McKechnie, M. Smit, W. Newman        
      NCAA A: A 3:08.22                                                        
      NCAA B: B 3:14.80                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Princeton University-NJ  'A'                      3:19.56    3:17.51   40  
     1) Lennox, Doug SR                 2) Christensen, Jon FR  r:0.13    
     3) Carter, Michael SR  r:0.22      4) Hartmann, Jon JR  r:+0.0       
                  23.35       48.41 (48.41)     1:13.72 (25.31)     1:44.01 (55.60)
        2:06.47 (22.46)     2:33.24 (49.23)     2:54.19 (20.95)     3:17.51 (44.27)
  2 Utah, University of-UT  'A'                       3:23.07    3:19.19   34  
     1) Lezin, Vlas                     2) Baque, John   r:0.13           
     3) Oberholzer, Simon   r:0.16      4) Evans, George   r:0.34         
                  24.37       50.17 (50.17)     1:15.81 (25.64)     1:45.36 (55.19)
        2:07.83 (22.47)     2:34.25 (48.89)     2:55.65 (21.40)     3:19.19 (44.94)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                    3:13.11    3:19.24   32  
     1) Howell, Brian FR                2) Kennedy, Robert FR  r:0.36     
     3) Crescimbeni, Emman FR  r:0.45   4) Raymond, Jeffrey FR  r:0.20    
                  25.22       51.13 (51.13)     1:17.09 (25.96)     1:46.61 (55.48)
        2:09.48 (22.87)     2:35.42 (48.81)     2:56.01 (20.59)     3:19.24 (43.82)
  4 Utah, University of-UT  'B'                       3:26.55    3:22.07   30  
     1) Robinson, Major                 2) DeCarolis, Michael   r:0.48    
     3) Bonicelli, Eric   r:0.34        4) Murray, Eric   r:0.30          
                  24.60       50.16 (50.16)     1:16.05 (25.89)     1:45.69 (55.53)
        2:09.59 (23.90)     2:36.72 (51.03)     2:58.66 (21.94)     3:22.07 (45.35)
  5 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       3:22.31    3:22.96   28  
     1) Powell, Adam SO                 2) Glassman, Zach SR  r:0.03      
     3) Ko, Steven SR  r:0.15           4) Pagan, Darren JR  r:0.16       
                  23.92       50.40 (50.40)     1:16.13 (25.73)     1:46.71 (56.31)
        2:09.81 (23.10)     2:37.14 (50.43)     2:59.12 (21.98)     3:22.96 (45.82)
  6 Brown University Swimming-NE  'A'                 3:17.18    3:23.20   26  
     1) Kikuchi, Ryan SO                2) Carlucci, Conor SO  r:0.18     
     3) Alexander, Rich SR  r:0.17      4) Ricketts, Dan SR  r:0.15       
                  25.28       51.94 (51.94)     1:18.39 (26.45)     1:49.41 (57.47)
        2:12.25 (22.84)     2:38.74 (49.33)     3:00.00 (21.26)     3:23.20 (44.46)
  7 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                         NT    3:23.57   24  
     1) Thompson, Scott SR              2) Brinker, Jarrod SO  r:0.36     
     3) Huen, Gabriel FR  r:0.51        4) Yuan, Michael SO  r:0.15       
                  24.75       50.71 (50.71)     1:18.23 (27.52)     1:50.07 (59.36)
        2:12.69 (22.62)     2:38.19 (48.12)     2:59.35 (21.16)     3:23.57 (45.38)
  8 Princeton University-NJ  'B'                      3:22.00    3:25.98   22  
     1) Wang, Charley FR                2) Schaffer, Will SR  r:0.19      
     3) Eckel, Dan SR  r:0.33           4) Monovoukas, Mike FR  r:0.29    
                  24.95       52.00 (52.00)     1:18.87 (26.87)     1:49.71 (57.71)
        2:12.84 (23.13)     2:39.56 (49.85)     3:01.72 (22.16)     3:25.98 (46.42)
  9 Columbia University-MR  'B'                       3:28.68    3:30.23   18  
     1) Collier, David SR               2) Tang, Eric JR  r:0.20          
     3) Brown, Josh SO  r:0.45          4) Wakefield, Kevin SR  r:0.19    
                  26.34       54.14 (54.14)     1:20.92 (26.78)     1:52.07 (57.93)
        2:15.87 (23.80)     2:43.55 (51.48)     3:06.04 (22.49)     3:30.23 (46.68)
 10 Brown University Swimming-NE  'B'                 3:25.00    3:30.48   14  
     1) Levko, Zachary JR               2) Juhn, Timothy FR  r:0.15       
     3) Pinto, JD JR  r:0.17            4) Wetmore, Tucker JR  r:0.19     
                  25.07       52.49 (52.49)     1:10.54 (18.05)   1:53.32 (1:00.83)
        2:16.35 (23.03)     2:43.63 (50.31)     3:05.84 (22.21)     3:30.48 (46.85)
 -- Princeton University-NJ  'C'                      3:25.00   X3:25.54  
     1) Kennedy, AJ JR                  2) Quemena, Christopher JR  r:0.27
     3) Lullo, Brett SO  r:0.19         4) Cordes, Colin FR  r:0.14       
                  24.81       51.19 (51.19)     1:18.23 (27.04)     1:49.61 (58.42)
        2:12.57 (22.96)     2:39.46 (49.85)     3:00.92 (21.46)     3:25.54 (46.08)
 -- Princeton University-NJ  'D'                      3:27.00   X3:31.25  
     1) Hastings, Tristan SO            2) Chen, Easton SR  r:0.15        
     3) Pappy, Adlai FR  r:0.26         4) Faux, Geoff SO  r:0.07         
                  25.98       53.63 (53.63)     1:09.81 (16.18)     1:52.02 (58.39)
        2:16.13 (24.11)     2:44.24 (52.22)     3:06.34 (22.10)     3:31.25 (47.01)
 -- Princeton University-NJ  'F'                      3:36.00   X3:33.24  
     1) O'Connor, Danny SR              2) Ebersole, Bern SR  r:0.28      
     3) Hand, Peter SR  r:0.22          4) Lamonaca, Matt FR  r:0.34      
                  26.07       53.53 (53.53)     1:21.08 (27.55)     1:52.62 (59.09)
        2:17.47 (24.85)     2:46.90 (54.28)     3:08.61 (21.71)     3:33.24 (46.34)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'C'                       3:31.87   X3:34.58  
     1) Yang, Stephen SO                2) Tiano, Chris JR  r:0.31        
     3) Barron, Nick JR  r:0.14         4) Kobb, Jordan JR  r:0.13        
                  26.83       55.09 (55.09)     1:22.78 (27.69)   1:55.32 (1:00.23)
        2:18.98 (23.66)     2:46.35 (51.03)     3:09.27 (22.92)     3:34.58 (48.23)
 -- Princeton University-NJ  'E'                      3:30.00   X3:34.96  
     1) Coe, Robert FR                  2) Rae-Grant, George JR  r:0.34   
     3) Gutsche, Taylor SR  r:0.16      4) McNamara, Travis FR  r:0.29    
                  25.54       53.09 (53.09)     1:09.89 (16.80)     1:52.17 (59.08)
        2:17.85 (25.68)     2:48.37 (56.20)     3:10.32 (21.95)     3:34.96 (46.59)
 -- Brown University Swimming-NE  'C'                 3:30.00   X3:35.74  
     1) Chandler, Reece SO              2) Grant, Ray JR  r:0.16          
     3) Tin, Alexander FR  r:0.35       4) Zlotoff, Ben SR  r:0.15        
                  26.38       53.93 (53.93)     1:22.24 (28.31)   1:55.66 (1:01.73)
        2:19.83 (24.17)     2:48.10 (52.44)     3:10.81 (22.71)     3:35.74 (47.64)
 -- Princeton University-NJ  'H'                      3:40.00   X3:36.15  
     1) Bannon, John SO                 2) Kawasaki, Jason SR  r:0.41     
     3) Chiu, Ryan FR  r:0.49           4) Verdegem, Alex   r:0.23        
                  27.07       54.99 (54.99)     1:10.69 (15.70)   1:56.01 (1:01.02)
        2:19.94 (23.93)     2:47.67 (51.66)     3:10.73 (23.06)     3:36.15 (48.48)
 -- Princeton University-NJ  'G'                      3:38.00   X3:37.29  
     1) Fellowes, Peter SO              2) LaMonaca, John SR  r:0.10      
     3) Schindewolf, Craig SR  r:0.44   4) Zoller, Steve SR  r:0.46       
                  26.00       53.22 (53.22)     1:19.79 (26.57)     1:51.38 (58.16)
        2:17.26 (25.88)     2:47.66 (56.28)     3:11.20 (23.54)     3:37.29 (49.63)
 -- Brown University Swimming-NE  'D'                 3:35.00   X3:39.30  
     1) Gayton, John FR                 2) McCrae, Brett SR  r:0.22       
     3) Chanin, David FR  r:0.12        4) Koweek, David SR  r:0.20       
                  26.44       56.95 (56.95)     1:25.89 (28.94)   1:59.25 (1:02.30)
        2:23.64 (24.39)     2:52.12 (52.87)     3:14.74 (22.62)     3:39.30 (47.18)
 -- Princeton University-NJ  'I'                      3:42.00   X3:50.86  
     1) Hanna, Colin SO                 2) Schutz, David SO  r:0.07       
     3) Petersen, Andy JR  r:0.07       4) Bozyigit, Arda SO  r:0.15      
                  26.70       55.01 (55.01)     1:24.23 (29.22)   1:58.19 (1:03.18)
        2:24.95 (26.76)     2:57.55 (59.36)     3:22.67 (25.12)     3:50.86 (53.31)
 
Event 41  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 336.00        2007 Katie Giarra (Princeton)                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salamone, Kara            JR Florida-FL            343.15     320.65   20  
  2 Burke, Amanda             JR Rider University-NJ   278.25     313.55   17  
  3 Dodson, Monica            SO Florida-FL            270.95     291.35   16  
  4 Giarra, Katie             SR Princeton-NJ          294.25     283.65   15  
  5 Bartell, Jeanna           SR Florida-FL            297.70     281.90   14  
  6 Braskiewicz, Anna            Univ of Utah-UT       273.40     279.00   13  
  7 Doback, Kaylee            FR Florida-FL            308.30     263.85   12  
  8 Stern, Whitney            SR Florida-FL            293.60     256.45   11  
Preliminaries
  9 Yu, Kwan Ling                Univ of Utah-UT       257.40               9  
 10 Paige, Claire             FR Florida-FL            254.95               7  
 11 Reese, Jenny              SO HARV-NE               250.75               6  
 12 Kearns, Peggy             SR Princeton-NJ          243.00               5  
 13 Olko, Katie               JR Brown-NE              229.05               4  
 14 Rudd, Shelby              SR Princeton-NJ          226.15               3  
 15 Hosey, Shannon            SR Columbia-MR           225.95               2  
 16 Rea, Leslie               FR HARV-NE               221.80               1  
 17 Ash, Marissa              SO HARV-NE               219.45             
 18 Littlefield, Carolyn      SO Princeton-NJ          218.35             
 19 Carter, Aisley            SO Rider University-NJ   203.20             
 20 Vander Ark, Taylor        SO Florida-FL            200.55             
 21 Stanchfield, Jessica      FR HARV-NE               200.05             
 22 Williams, Jessica         SR Brown-NE              193.60             
 23 King, Chelsea                Univ of Utah-UT       182.35             
 24 Schenk, Jessica              Univ of Utah-UT       182.25             
 25 Lindquist, Kara           SO Brown-NE              175.60             
 26 Tassell, Rebecca          FR Brown-NE              171.60             
 27 Paniogue, Tanille         SO HARV-NE               151.50             
 28 Corey, Allie              FR Rider University-NJ   124.25             
 
Event 44  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 375.50        2007 Alex Volovetski (Pitt)                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Speed, Jon                SO Brown-NE              288.50     312.35   20  
  2 Lewark, Anthony           FR Florida-FL            312.60     310.70   17  
  3 Apostolakis, Paul         JR Rider University-NJ   293.20     302.65   16  
  4 Dickerson, Daniel            Princeton-NJ          254.40     298.25   15  
  5 Kambe, C.J.               JR Brown-NE              299.70     278.25   14  
  6 Papageorge, Michael          Princeton-NJ          247.80     272.15   13  
  7 Leech, Aaron              SR Florida-FL            266.45     267.60   12  
  8 Patton, Grayson           SO Florida-FL            251.80     245.60   11  
Preliminaries
  9 Levkoff, David            SO Columbia-MR           243.55               9  
 10 Nickel, Taylor            FR HARV-NE               242.25               7  
 11 Cavallaro, Brendan        FR Rider University-NJ   238.10               6  
 12 Smallwood, Tom            SO Rider University-NJ   222.75               5  
 13 Krantz, Andy              FR HARV-NE               212.95               4  
 14 Wells, Tom                   Princeton-NJ          209.85               3  
 15 Hull, Jeff                SR Columbia-MR           208.00               2  
 16 Winslow, Henry            SO HARV-NE               195.00               1  
 17 Feldman, Jonathan            Brown-NE              193.40             
 18 Kondioti, Adam            FR Rider University-NJ   188.15             
 19 Glasson, Michael             Univ of Utah-UT       182.20             
 20 Corning, Joe              SO HARV-NE               177.05             
 21 Wallace, Drew                Princeton-NJ          166.90             
 22 Davis, Drew               SO HARV-NE               158.40             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 44                    
 
  1. Florida, University of              378   2. Utah, University of                 268
  3. Princeton University                225   4. Columbia University                 121
  5. Brown University Swimming           109   6. Rider University                     46
  7. Harvard University                    7                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 44                     
 
  1. Florida, University of            312.5   2. Princeton University                311
  3. Utah, University of               159.5   4. Brown University Swimming           143
  5. Columbia University                 130   6. Rider University                     46
  7. Unattached                           17   8. Harvard University                   12

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.