Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of California - Berkeley
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/20/2013 11:01 AM
   Cal WSwimDive vs. Florida - Oct19-Oct 20 2013 - 10/19/2013 to 10/20/2013    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California, University of, Ber-PC  'A'                 NT    3:40.48   11  
     1) Franklin, Missy J FR            2) Kong, Yvette M JR              
     3) Bootsma, Rachel K SO            4) Pelton, Elizabeth A SO         
                  26.56       53.90 (53.90)     1:22.71 (28.81)   1:55.97 (1:02.07)
        2:21.37 (25.40)     2:51.27 (55.30)     3:15.18 (23.91)     3:40.48 (49.21)
  2 California, University of, Ber-PC  'B'                 NT    3:41.00    4  
     1) Tran, Cindy SR                  2) Garcia Urzainqui, Marina FR    
     3) Osman, Farida H FR              4) Acker, Rachael C SO            
                  26.45       55.09 (55.09)     1:23.91 (28.82)   1:56.91 (1:01.82)
        2:22.01 (25.10)     2:51.17 (54.26)     3:15.09 (23.92)     3:41.00 (49.83)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                         NT    3:41.83    2  
     1) Russell, Sinead C SO            2) Luthersdottir, Hilda SR        
     3) Zalewski, Ellese SR             4) Hinds, Natalie A SO            
                  26.90       55.27 (55.27)     1:24.52 (29.25)   1:57.81 (1:02.54)
        2:23.78 (25.97)     2:53.17 (55.36)     3:16.20 (23.03)     3:41.83 (48.66)
  4 California, University of, Ber-PC  'C'                 NT   x3:44.87  
     1) Au, Stephanie S SR              2) Bates, Melissa E SR            
     3) Naze, Kelly R SO                4) Cheng, Camille L JR            
                  26.51       54.84 (54.84)     1:24.71 (29.87)   1:59.10 (1:04.26)
        2:25.11 (26.01)     2:54.44 (55.34)     3:18.37 (23.93)     3:44.87 (50.43)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                         NT    3:49.72  
     1) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M FR        2) McKnight, Lindsey L SO         
     3) Kuhn, Sierra L SO               4) Dubrasky, Molly J JR           
                  27.38       56.54 (56.54)     1:25.85 (29.31)   2:00.50 (1:03.96)
        2:26.95 (26.45)     2:56.97 (56.47)     3:22.32 (25.35)     3:49.72 (52.75)
  6 California, University of, Ber-PC  'D'                 NT   x3:51.76  
     1) Batchelor, Sophia FR            2) Young, Taylor M FR             
     3) Grima, Alicia J SO              4) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane SR           
                  28.35       57.69 (57.69)     1:28.17 (30.48)   2:02.84 (1:05.15)
        2:29.30 (26.46)     3:00.25 (57.41)     3:24.36 (24.11)     3:51.76 (51.51)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Alicia L         SR Florida-FL                NT    9:53.37    9  
                  28.18       57.74 (29.56)     1:27.56 (29.82)     1:57.45 (29.89)
        2:27.15 (29.70)     2:56.90 (29.75)     3:26.69 (29.79)     3:56.44 (29.75)
        4:26.25 (29.81)     4:56.07 (29.82)     5:25.72 (29.65)     5:55.54 (29.82)
        6:25.18 (29.64)     6:54.73 (29.55)     7:24.34 (29.61)     7:54.02 (29.68)
        8:24.00 (29.98)     8:53.96 (29.96)     9:24.00 (30.04)     9:53.37 (29.37)
  2 Valley, Danielle F        FR Florida-FL                NT    9:58.62    4  
                  28.30       58.17 (29.87)     1:28.17 (30.00)     1:58.06 (29.89)
        2:27.87 (29.81)     2:57.67 (29.80)     3:27.20 (29.53)     3:56.64 (29.44)
        4:26.28 (29.64)     4:55.93 (29.65)     5:25.99 (30.06)     5:56.25 (30.26)
        6:26.48 (30.23)     6:56.68 (30.20)     7:27.27 (30.59)     7:57.48 (30.21)
        8:27.79 (30.31)     8:58.40 (30.61)     9:28.79 (30.39)     9:58.62 (29.83)
  3 Thielmann, Jessica        SO Florida-FL                NT   10:01.34    3  
                  28.44       58.54 (30.10)     1:28.60 (30.06)     1:58.91 (30.31)
        2:28.95 (30.04)     2:59.03 (30.08)     3:29.11 (30.08)     3:59.20 (30.09)
        4:29.38 (30.18)     4:59.59 (30.21)     5:29.19 (29.60)     5:59.00 (29.81)
        6:29.05 (30.05)     6:59.06 (30.01)     7:29.37 (30.31)     7:59.70 (30.33)
        8:30.15 (30.45)     9:00.85 (30.70)     9:31.50 (30.65)    10:01.34 (29.84)
  4 Finke, Autumn S           FR Florida-FL                NT  x10:05.25  
                  28.28       57.99 (29.71)     1:27.93 (29.94)     1:57.93 (30.00)
        2:28.02 (30.09)     2:58.14 (30.12)     3:28.26 (30.12)     3:58.32 (30.06)
        4:28.48 (30.16)     4:58.76 (30.28)     5:29.20 (30.44)     5:59.66 (30.46)
        6:30.25 (30.59)     7:01.09 (30.84)     7:32.03 (30.94)     8:02.78 (30.75)
        8:33.85 (31.07)     9:04.97 (31.12)     9:35.80 (30.83)    10:05.25 (29.45)
  5 Rankin, Megan K           FR Florida-FL                NT  x10:07.33  
                  28.23       58.47 (30.24)     1:28.77 (30.30)     1:59.08 (30.31)
        2:29.15 (30.07)     2:59.11 (29.96)     3:29.34 (30.23)     3:59.58 (30.24)
        4:29.97 (30.39)     5:00.18 (30.21)     5:30.63 (30.45)     6:01.13 (30.50)
        6:31.81 (30.68)     7:02.53 (30.72)     7:33.26 (30.73)     8:04.43 (31.17)
        8:35.35 (30.92)     9:06.51 (31.16)     9:37.46 (30.95)    10:07.33 (29.87)
  6 Klaren, Melanie R         JR California-PC             NT   10:10.16    2  
                  28.24       58.67 (30.43)     1:29.01 (30.34)     1:59.38 (30.37)
        2:29.87 (30.49)     3:00.41 (30.54)     3:30.88 (30.47)     4:01.48 (30.60)
        4:32.20 (30.72)     5:02.79 (30.59)     5:33.46 (30.67)     6:04.30 (30.84)
        6:34.92 (30.62)     7:05.70 (30.78)     7:36.58 (30.88)     8:07.30 (30.72)
        8:38.24 (30.94)     9:09.18 (30.94)     9:39.91 (30.73)    10:10.16 (30.25)
  7 Breed, Catherine E        JR California-PC             NT   10:15.99    1  
                  28.03       57.77 (29.74)     1:27.89 (30.12)     1:58.34 (30.45)
        2:28.79 (30.45)     2:59.46 (30.67)     3:30.07 (30.61)     4:00.93 (30.86)
        4:31.60 (30.67)     5:02.32 (30.72)     5:33.34 (31.02)     6:04.75 (31.41)
        6:36.28 (31.53)     7:07.79 (31.51)     7:39.33 (31.54)     8:10.92 (31.59)
        8:42.69 (31.77)     9:14.12 (31.43)     9:45.60 (31.48)    10:15.99 (30.39)
  8 Nanfria, Taylor L         JR California-PC             NT   10:28.90  
                  28.02       58.33 (30.31)     1:29.07 (30.74)     1:59.70 (30.63)
        2:30.74 (31.04)     3:02.32 (31.58)     3:33.94 (31.62)     4:05.57 (31.63)
        4:37.25 (31.68)     5:09.05 (31.80)     5:40.87 (31.82)     6:12.94 (32.07)
        6:44.99 (32.05)     7:17.07 (32.08)     7:49.20 (32.13)     8:21.26 (32.06)
        8:53.23 (31.97)     9:25.12 (31.89)     9:57.31 (32.19)    10:28.90 (31.59)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Missy J         FR California-PC             NT    1:45.19    9  
                  24.67       51.22 (26.55)     1:18.37 (27.15)     1:45.19 (26.82)
  2 McKnight, Lindsey L       SO Florida-FL                NT    1:48.07    4  
                  25.75       53.52 (27.77)     1:21.38 (27.86)     1:48.07 (26.69)
  3 Cheng, Camille L          JR California-PC             NT    1:48.08    3  
                  25.81       53.34 (27.53)     1:21.13 (27.79)     1:48.08 (26.95)
  4 Piehl, Caroline A         JR California-PC             NT    1:48.59    2  
                  26.10       54.22 (28.12)     1:21.57 (27.35)     1:48.59 (27.02)
  5 Russell, Sinead C         SO Florida-FL                NT    1:51.70    1  
                  25.86       54.11 (28.25)     1:22.71 (28.60)     1:51.70 (28.99)
  6 Dubrasky, Molly J         JR Florida-FL                NT    1:52.24  
                  26.30       54.74 (28.44)     1:23.55 (28.81)     1:52.24 (28.69)
  7 Vredeveld, Kristen A      FR California-PC             NT   x1:53.06  
                  26.13       54.90 (28.77)     1:24.20 (29.30)     1:53.06 (28.86)
  8 Roy, Taylor F             SO Florida-FL                NT   x1:53.16  
                  26.68       55.09 (28.41)     1:24.15 (29.06)     1:53.16 (29.01)
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Natalie A          SO Florida-FL                NT      22.82    9  
  2 Osman, Farida H           FR California-PC             NT      23.28    4  
  3 Bing, Kaylin S            JR California-PC             NT      23.39    3  
  4 Kong, Yvette M            JR California-PC             NT      23.99    2  
  5 Bates, Melissa E          SR California-PC             NT     x24.07  
  6 Speers, Abigail M         FR California-PC             NT     x24.28  
  7 Frehling, Kaitlin M       SR Florida-FL                NT      24.34    1  
  8 Kuhn, Sierra L            SO Florida-FL                NT      24.49  
  9 Greene, Eva J             JR California-PC             NT     x25.01  
 10 Stephens, Summer L        JR Florida-FL                NT     x25.82  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth A       SO California-PC             NT    1:57.48    9  
                  25.54       54.90 (29.36)     1:29.91 (35.01)     1:57.48 (27.57)
  2 Li, Celina T              FR California-PC             NT    1:58.18    4  
                  25.81       55.43 (29.62)     1:29.99 (34.56)     1:58.18 (28.19)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth L       SR Florida-FL                NT    1:58.29    3  
                  26.41       56.45 (30.04)     1:30.51 (34.06)     1:58.29 (27.78)
  4 Luthersdottir, Hilda      SR Florida-FL                NT    2:03.90    2  
                  27.55     1:00.02 (32.47)     1:35.20 (35.18)     2:03.90 (28.70)
  5 Naze, Kelly R             SO California-PC             NT    2:04.12    1  
                  27.47       58.37 (30.90)     1:35.91 (37.54)     2:04.12 (28.21)
  6 Grima, Alicia J           SO California-PC             NT   x2:04.41  
                  27.59       58.89 (31.30)     1:35.97 (37.08)     2:04.41 (28.44)
  7 Linn, Ashlee N            SO Florida-FL                NT    2:04.95  
                  28.11       58.31 (30.20)     1:35.91 (37.60)     2:04.95 (29.04)
  8 Smith, Jordan N           JR Florida-FL                NT   x2:06.13  
                  28.15       59.50 (31.35)     1:37.49 (37.99)     2:06.13 (28.64)
 
Event 6  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosher, Emily                Florida-FL                NP     281.63    9  
  2 Dye, Delaney                 Florida-FL                NP     266.18    4  
  3 Warner, Kahlia               Florida-FL                NP     261.15    3  
  4 Rowell, Kahley            SR California-PC             NP     256.95    2  
  5 Kastler, Anne X           SO California-PC             NP     256.73    1  
  6 Boushakra, Sara-Lina L    SO California-PC             NP     222.15  
  7 Tavoda, Hayden P          FR California-PC             NP    x217.88  
  8 Kurz, McKenna V           SO California-PC             NP    x196.80  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Celina T              FR California-PC             NT    1:57.98    9  
                  27.15       57.48 (30.33)     1:27.93 (30.45)     1:57.98 (30.05)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth L       SR Florida-FL                NT    1:58.54    4  
                  26.86       57.15 (30.29)     1:27.74 (30.59)     1:58.54 (30.80)
  3 Katz, Taylor A            FR Florida-FL                NT    2:01.65    3  
                  27.71       59.05 (31.34)     1:30.02 (30.97)     2:01.65 (31.63)
  4 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M     FR Florida-FL                NT    2:02.48    2  
                  27.97       59.84 (31.87)     1:31.03 (31.19)     2:02.48 (31.45)
  5 Batchelor, Sophia         FR California-PC             NT    2:02.75    1  
                  27.52       58.66 (31.14)     1:30.77 (32.11)     2:02.75 (31.98)
  6 Bootsma, Rachel K         SO California-PC             NT    2:03.36  
                  27.36       58.97 (31.61)     1:31.25 (32.28)     2:03.36 (32.11)
  7 Naze, Kelly R             SO California-PC             NT   x2:03.64  
                  27.67       59.03 (31.36)     1:31.16 (32.13)     2:03.64 (32.48)
  8 Kuhn, Sierra L            SO Florida-FL                NT   x2:04.00  
                  28.32     1:00.11 (31.79)     1:32.24 (32.13)     2:04.00 (31.76)
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Natalie A          SO Florida-FL                NT      49.67    9  
                  23.99       49.67 (25.68)                                        
  2 Acker, Rachael C          SO California-PC             NT      50.55    4  
                  24.61       50.55 (25.94)                                        
  3 Zalewski, Ellese          SR Florida-FL                NT      51.02    3  
                  24.89       51.02 (26.13)                                        
  4 Piehl, Caroline A         JR California-PC             NT      51.36    2  
                  25.11       51.36 (26.25)                                        
  5 Bing, Kaylin S            JR California-PC             NT      51.68    1  
                  24.97       51.68 (26.71)                                        
  6 Grima, Alicia J           SO California-PC             NT     x51.92  
                  25.35       51.92 (26.57)                                        
  7 Vredeveld, Kristen A      FR California-PC             NT     x52.07  
                  24.95       52.07 (27.12)                                        
  8 Frehling, Kaitlin M       SR Florida-FL                NT      52.72  
                  25.16       52.72 (27.56)                                        
  9 Speers, Abigail M         FR California-PC             NT     x53.04  
                  25.50       53.04 (27.54)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth A       SO California-PC             NT    1:53.94    9  
                  27.64       56.65 (29.01)     1:25.40 (28.75)     1:53.94 (28.54)
  2 Klaren, Melanie R         JR California-PC             NT    1:59.74    4  
                  28.52       59.27 (30.75)     1:29.90 (30.63)     1:59.74 (29.84)
  3 Au, Stephanie S           SR California-PC             NT    1:59.78    3  
                  28.25       58.51 (30.26)     1:29.18 (30.67)     1:59.78 (30.60)
  4 Russell, Sinead C         SO Florida-FL                NT    1:59.85    2  
                  28.47       59.51 (31.04)     1:30.57 (31.06)     1:59.85 (29.28)
  5 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M     FR Florida-FL                NT    2:01.21    1  
                  28.97     1:00.67 (31.70)     1:31.88 (31.21)     2:01.21 (29.33)
  6 Tran, Cindy               SR California-PC             NT   x2:03.31  
                  28.64     1:00.52 (31.88)     1:32.26 (31.74)     2:03.31 (31.05)
  7 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         SR California-PC             NT   x2:04.57  
                  28.82       59.92 (31.10)     1:32.17 (32.25)     2:04.57 (32.40)
  8 Linn, Ashlee N            SO Florida-FL                NT    2:04.72  
                  28.87       59.71 (30.84)     1:32.31 (32.60)     2:04.72 (32.41)
  9 Smith, Jordan N           JR Florida-FL                NT   x2:05.42  
                  30.03     1:01.72 (31.69)     1:33.92 (32.20)     2:05.42 (31.50)
 10 Greene, Eva J             JR California-PC             NT   x2:05.80  
                  29.09     1:00.60 (31.51)     1:33.05 (32.45)     2:05.80 (32.75)
 
Event 10  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Missy J         FR California-PC             NT    4:45.40    9  
                  26.21       54.44 (28.23)     1:23.55 (29.11)     1:52.65 (29.10)
        2:21.85 (29.20)     2:50.89 (29.04)     3:19.91 (29.02)     3:48.65 (28.74)
        4:17.33 (28.68)     4:45.40 (28.07)                                        
  2 Mathieu, Alicia L         SR Florida-FL                NT    4:52.15    4  
                  27.90       57.17 (29.27)     1:26.75 (29.58)     1:56.16 (29.41)
        2:25.54 (29.38)     2:55.01 (29.47)     3:24.44 (29.43)     3:54.10 (29.66)
        4:23.53 (29.43)     4:52.15 (28.62)                                        
  3 Katz, Taylor A            FR Florida-FL                NT    4:53.05    3  
                  27.67       56.68 (29.01)     1:26.26 (29.58)     1:55.94 (29.68)
        2:25.69 (29.75)     2:55.70 (30.01)     3:25.68 (29.98)     3:55.13 (29.45)
        4:24.47 (29.34)     4:53.05 (28.58)                                        
  4 Valley, Danielle F        FR Florida-FL                NT    4:53.22    2  
                  27.96       57.39 (29.43)     1:26.98 (29.59)     1:57.00 (30.02)
        2:26.97 (29.97)     2:56.95 (29.98)     3:26.57 (29.62)     3:55.91 (29.34)
        4:24.98 (29.07)     4:53.22 (28.24)                                        
  5 Thielmann, Jessica        SO Florida-FL                NT   x4:55.13  
                  28.26       57.87 (29.61)     1:27.40 (29.53)     1:57.22 (29.82)
        2:26.95 (29.73)     2:56.53 (29.58)     3:26.08 (29.55)     3:56.27 (30.19)
        4:26.01 (29.74)     4:55.13 (29.12)                                        
  6 Roy, Taylor F             SO Florida-FL                NT   x4:55.61  
                  28.00       57.37 (29.37)     1:27.00 (29.63)     1:56.92 (29.92)
        2:26.97 (30.05)     2:57.05 (30.08)     3:26.69 (29.64)     3:56.45 (29.76)
        4:26.37 (29.92)     4:55.61 (29.24)                                        
  7 Rankin, Megan K           FR Florida-FL                NT   x4:55.77  
                  27.77       57.21 (29.44)     1:27.19 (29.98)     1:57.37 (30.18)
        2:27.30 (29.93)     2:57.01 (29.71)     3:26.80 (29.79)     3:56.68 (29.88)
        4:26.70 (30.02)     4:55.77 (29.07)                                        
  8 Breed, Catherine E        JR California-PC             NT    4:56.21    1  
                  28.05       57.43 (29.38)     1:27.20 (29.77)     1:57.16 (29.96)
        2:26.95 (29.79)     2:56.83 (29.88)     3:26.97 (30.14)     3:57.19 (30.22)
        4:26.98 (29.79)     4:56.21 (29.23)                                        
  9 Garcia Urzainqui, Marina  FR California-PC             NT    4:56.47  
                  26.85       56.91 (30.06)     1:27.37 (30.46)     1:57.36 (29.99)
        2:27.59 (30.23)     2:57.72 (30.13)     3:27.65 (29.93)     3:57.85 (30.20)
        4:27.61 (29.76)     4:56.47 (28.86)                                        
 10 Dubrasky, Molly J         JR Florida-FL                NT   x5:02.71  
                  27.52       57.35 (29.83)     1:27.55 (30.20)     1:58.19 (30.64)
        2:28.79 (30.60)     2:59.60 (30.81)     3:30.51 (30.91)     4:01.48 (30.97)
        4:32.49 (31.01)     5:02.71 (30.22)                                        
 11 Stephens, Summer L        JR Florida-FL                NT   x5:06.04  
                  28.12       58.47 (30.35)     1:29.03 (30.56)     1:59.96 (30.93)
        2:31.09 (31.13)     3:02.12 (31.03)     3:33.17 (31.05)     4:04.30 (31.13)
        4:35.63 (31.33)     5:06.04 (30.41)                                        
 12 Nanfria, Taylor L         JR California-PC             NT   x5:08.01  
                  27.85       58.01 (30.16)     1:28.65 (30.64)     2:00.03 (31.38)
        2:31.46 (31.43)     3:02.83 (31.37)     3:34.33 (31.50)     4:06.04 (31.71)
        4:37.37 (31.33)     5:08.01 (30.64)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Kahlia               Florida-FL                NP     310.20    9  
  2 Rowell, Kahley            SR California-PC             NP     301.65    4  
  3 Mosher, Emily                Florida-FL                NP     280.28    3  
  4 Kastler, Anne X           SO California-PC             NP     279.83    2  
  5 Dye, Delaney                 Florida-FL                NP     279.08    1  
  6 Tavoda, Hayden P          FR California-PC             NP     247.28  
  7 Boushakra, Sara-Lina L    SO California-PC             NP    x245.03  
  8 Kurz, McKenna V           SO California-PC             NP    x231.83  
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia Urzainqui, Marina  FR California-PC             NT    2:12.97    9  
                  30.15     1:03.81 (33.66)     1:38.24 (34.43)     2:12.97 (34.73)
  2 Luthersdottir, Hilda      SR Florida-FL                NT    2:15.63    4  
                  31.30     1:05.80 (34.50)     1:41.05 (35.25)     2:15.63 (34.58)
  3 Li, Celina T              FR California-PC             NT    2:16.84    3  
                  30.68     1:05.56 (34.88)     1:41.20 (35.64)     2:16.84 (35.64)
  4 Beisel, Elizabeth L       SR Florida-FL                NT    2:16.92    2  
                  31.70     1:06.34 (34.64)     1:41.32 (34.98)     2:16.92 (35.60)
  5 Kong, Yvette M            JR California-PC             NT    2:17.22    1  
                  31.39     1:06.32 (34.93)     1:41.96 (35.64)     2:17.22 (35.26)
  6 Young, Taylor M           FR California-PC             NT   x2:21.31  
                  31.62     1:07.79 (36.17)     1:44.49 (36.70)     2:21.31 (36.82)
  7 Thielmann, Jessica        SO Florida-FL                NT    2:26.58  
                  33.87     1:11.17 (37.30)     1:49.05 (37.88)     2:26.58 (37.53)
  8 Stephens, Summer L        JR Florida-FL                NT   x2:28.16  
                  34.05     1:11.77 (37.72)     1:50.12 (38.35)     2:28.16 (38.04)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California, University of, Ber-PC  'A'                 NT    1:33.13   11  
     1) Osman, Farida H FR              2) Acker, Rachael C SO            
     3) Bing, Kaylin S JR               4) Bootsma, Rachel K SO           
                  23.31       46.63 (23.32)     1:09.66 (23.03)     1:33.13 (23.47)
  2 California, University of, Ber-PC  'B'                 NT    1:34.29    4  
     1) Vredeveld, Kristen A FR         2) Tran, Cindy SR                 
     3) Au, Stephanie S SR              4) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane SR           
                  24.13       47.30 (23.17)     1:10.77 (23.47)     1:34.29 (23.52)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                         NT    1:34.32    2  
     1) Zalewski, Ellese SR             2) Linn, Ashlee N SO              
     3) McKnight, Lindsey L SO          4) Frehling, Kaitlin M SR         
                  23.77       47.44 (23.67)     1:10.46 (23.02)     1:34.32 (23.86)
  4 California, University of, Ber-PC  'C'                 NT   x1:36.12  
     1) Speers, Abigail M FR            2) Piehl, Caroline A JR           
     3) Bates, Melissa E SR             4) Klaren, Melanie R JR           
                  24.44       48.23 (23.79)     1:11.88 (23.65)     1:36.12 (24.24)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                         NT    1:39.43  
     1) Roy, Taylor F SO                2) Katz, Taylor A FR              
     3) Dubrasky, Molly J JR            4) Valley, Danielle F FR          
                  25.46       49.94 (24.48)     1:14.46 (24.52)     1:39.43 (24.97)
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                         NT    1:42.25   11  
     1) Russell, Sinead C SO            2) Luthersdottir, Hilda SR        
     3) Zalewski, Ellese SR             4) Hinds, Natalie A SO            
                  26.00       54.75 (54.75)     1:19.46 (24.71)     1:42.25 (47.50)
            1:42.25 ( )                                                            
  2 California, University of, Ber-PC  'A'                 NT    1:42.41    4  
     1) Bootsma, Rachel K SO            2) Kong, Yvette M JR              
     3) Osman, Farida H FR              4) Bing, Kaylin S JR              
                  25.61       54.84 (54.84)     1:19.17 (24.33)     1:42.41 (47.57)
            1:42.41 ( )                                                            
  3 California, University of, Ber-PC  'B'                 NT    1:42.91    2  
     1) Au, Stephanie S SR              2) Bates, Melissa E SR            
     3) Tran, Cindy SR                  4) Acker, Rachael C SO            
                  25.54       55.09 (55.09)     1:19.62 (24.53)     1:42.91 (47.82)
            1:42.91 ( )                                                            
  4 California, University of, Ber-PC  'C'                 NT   x1:46.91  
     1) Naze, Kelly R SO                2) Young, Taylor M FR             
     3) Batchelor, Sophia FR            4) Vredeveld, Kristen A FR        
                  27.37       58.02 (30.65)     1:23.23 (25.21)     1:46.91 (23.68)
  5 California, University of, Ber-PC  'D'                 NT   x1:55.27  
     1) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane SR            2) Grima, Alicia J SO             
     3) Greene, Eva J JR                4) Speers, Abigail M FR           
                  27.16       58.41 (31.25)     1:37.71 (39.30)     1:55.27 (17.56)
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley, Danielle F        FR Florida-FL                NT    9:53.64    9  
                  28.54       59.17 (30.63)     1:29.59 (30.42)     2:00.03 (30.44)
        2:29.95 (29.92)     2:59.96 (30.01)     3:29.89 (29.93)     3:59.56 (29.67)
        4:28.81 (29.25)     4:58.00 (29.19)     5:27.05 (29.05)     5:56.65 (29.60)
        6:26.31 (29.66)     6:56.15 (29.84)     7:25.90 (29.75)     7:55.47 (29.57)
        8:25.18 (29.71)     8:54.90 (29.72)     9:24.67 (29.77)     9:53.64 (28.97)
  2 Mathieu, Alicia L         SR Florida-FL                NT    9:56.29    4  
                  28.60       58.86 (30.26)     1:29.04 (30.18)     1:59.22 (30.18)
        2:29.48 (30.26)     2:59.66 (30.18)     3:29.83 (30.17)     3:59.98 (30.15)
        4:29.98 (30.00)     4:59.99 (30.01)     5:29.87 (29.88)     5:59.64 (29.77)
        6:29.29 (29.65)     6:58.93 (29.64)     7:28.52 (29.59)     7:58.22 (29.70)
        8:28.04 (29.82)     8:57.82 (29.78)     9:27.48 (29.66)     9:56.29 (28.81)
  3 Franklin, Missy J         FR California-PC             NT   10:03.94    3  
                  27.34       57.33 (29.99)     1:28.31 (30.98)     1:59.02 (30.71)
        2:29.32 (30.30)     2:59.81 (30.49)     3:30.31 (30.50)     4:00.37 (30.06)
        4:30.26 (29.89)     5:00.14 (29.88)     5:30.17 (30.03)     6:00.42 (30.25)
        6:30.69 (30.27)     7:01.23 (30.54)     7:31.60 (30.37)     8:01.99 (30.39)
        8:32.71 (30.72)     9:03.46 (30.75)     9:34.31 (30.85)    10:03.94 (29.63)
  4 Roy, Taylor F             SO Florida-FL                NT   10:06.61    2  
                  29.01       59.38 (30.37)     1:29.67 (30.29)     2:00.13 (30.46)
        2:30.54 (30.41)     3:01.03 (30.49)     3:31.64 (30.61)     4:02.27 (30.63)
        4:32.81 (30.54)     5:03.30 (30.49)     5:33.94 (30.64)     6:04.30 (30.36)
        6:34.74 (30.44)     7:05.24 (30.50)     7:35.65 (30.41)     8:06.04 (30.39)
        8:36.39 (30.35)     9:06.67 (30.28)     9:37.01 (30.34)    10:06.61 (29.60)
  5 Rankin, Megan K           FR Florida-FL                NT  x10:10.38  
                  28.52       58.94 (30.42)     1:29.57 (30.63)     2:00.24 (30.67)
        2:30.87 (30.63)     3:01.27 (30.40)     3:31.76 (30.49)     4:02.28 (30.52)
        4:32.92 (30.64)     5:03.79 (30.87)     5:34.62 (30.83)     6:05.40 (30.78)
        6:36.18 (30.78)     7:07.14 (30.96)     7:37.87 (30.73)     8:08.50 (30.63)
        8:39.37 (30.87)     9:10.14 (30.77)     9:40.77 (30.63)    10:10.38 (29.61)
  6 Smith, Jordan N           JR Florida-FL                NT  x10:12.56  
                  28.85       59.48 (30.63)     1:30.24 (30.76)     2:01.07 (30.83)
        2:31.81 (30.74)     3:02.42 (30.61)     3:33.18 (30.76)     4:03.86 (30.68)
        4:34.69 (30.83)     5:05.49 (30.80)     5:36.28 (30.79)     6:07.09 (30.81)
        6:37.95 (30.86)     7:08.83 (30.88)     7:39.77 (30.94)     8:10.59 (30.82)
        8:41.07 (30.48)     9:11.76 (30.69)     9:42.60 (30.84)    10:12.56 (29.96)
  7 Garcia Urzainqui, Marina  FR California-PC             NT   10:19.63    1  
                  27.67       58.56 (30.89)     1:29.85 (31.29)     2:00.90 (31.05)
        2:32.29 (31.39)     3:03.58 (31.29)     3:34.90 (31.32)     4:06.10 (31.20)
        4:37.54 (31.44)     5:08.68 (31.14)     5:39.93 (31.25)     6:11.20 (31.27)
        6:42.45 (31.25)     7:14.01 (31.56)     7:45.42 (31.41)     8:16.32 (30.90)
        8:47.52 (31.20)     9:18.69 (31.17)     9:49.61 (30.92)    10:19.63 (30.02)
  8 Nanfria, Taylor L         JR California-PC             NT   10:26.43  
                  28.51       59.53 (31.02)     1:30.55 (31.02)     2:01.67 (31.12)
        2:33.20 (31.53)     3:04.44 (31.24)     3:35.98 (31.54)     4:07.33 (31.35)
        4:39.21 (31.88)     5:10.90 (31.69)     5:42.53 (31.63)     6:14.53 (32.00)
        6:46.44 (31.91)     7:18.22 (31.78)     7:49.78 (31.56)     8:21.29 (31.51)
        8:52.90 (31.61)     9:24.40 (31.50)     9:55.66 (31.26)    10:26.43 (30.77)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       SR Florida-FL                NT    1:48.15    9  
                  25.62       53.07 (27.45)     1:20.60 (27.53)     1:48.15 (27.55)
  2 McKnight, Lindsey L       SO Florida-FL                NT    1:48.66    4  
                  25.68       53.36 (27.68)     1:21.10 (27.74)     1:48.66 (27.56)
  3 Acker, Rachael C          SO California-PC             NT    1:49.51    3  
                  25.50       52.91 (27.41)     1:20.80 (27.89)     1:49.51 (28.71)
  4 Piehl, Caroline A         JR California-PC             NT    1:50.07    2  
                  26.13       54.56 (28.43)     1:22.25 (27.69)     1:50.07 (27.82)
  5 Katz, Taylor A            FR Florida-FL                NT    1:51.86    1  
                  26.77       54.89 (28.12)     1:23.34 (28.45)     1:51.86 (28.52)
  6 Breed, Catherine E        JR California-PC             NT    1:51.88  
                  26.24       54.20 (27.96)     1:23.12 (28.92)     1:51.88 (28.76)
  7 Klaren, Melanie R         JR California-PC             NT   x1:53.12  
                  26.31       54.65 (28.34)     1:23.69 (29.04)     1:53.12 (29.43)
  8 Thielmann, Jessica        SO Florida-FL                NT   x1:54.36  
                  26.89       55.96 (29.07)     1:25.46 (29.50)     1:54.36 (28.90)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Natalie A          SO Florida-FL                NT      23.09    9  
  2 Bing, Kaylin S            JR California-PC             NT      23.58    4  
  3 Zalewski, Ellese          SR Florida-FL                NT      23.61    3  
  4 Osman, Farida H           FR California-PC             NT      23.70    2  
  5 Vredeveld, Kristen A      FR California-PC             NT      24.15    1  
  6 Cheng, Camille L          JR California-PC             NT     x24.19  
  7 Frehling, Kaitlin M       SR Florida-FL                NT      24.57  
 
Event 18  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       SR Florida-FL                NT    4:09.54    9  
                  27.15       58.34 (31.19)     1:29.99 (31.65)     2:01.58 (31.59)
        2:36.65 (35.07)     3:12.56 (35.91)     3:41.46 (28.90)     4:09.54 (28.08)
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth A       SO California-PC             NT    4:13.65    4  
                  26.55       56.79 (30.24)     1:29.60 (32.81)     2:01.73 (32.13)
        2:37.89 (36.16)     3:15.07 (37.18)     3:44.90 (29.83)     4:13.65 (28.75)
  3 Li, Celina T              FR California-PC             NT    4:16.17    3  
                  27.18       58.10 (30.92)     1:29.87 (31.77)     2:02.12 (32.25)
        2:38.12 (36.00)     3:14.86 (36.74)     3:45.45 (30.59)     4:16.17 (30.72)
  4 Naze, Kelly R             SO California-PC             NT    4:22.11    2  
                  27.70     1:00.41 (32.71)     1:33.18 (32.77)     2:05.49 (32.31)
        2:43.25 (37.76)     3:21.23 (37.98)     3:52.09 (30.86)     4:22.11 (30.02)
  5 Smith, Jordan N           JR Florida-FL                NT    4:25.01    1  
                  28.49     1:00.49 (32.00)     1:34.18 (33.69)     2:06.67 (32.49)
        2:46.23 (39.56)     3:26.00 (39.77)     3:56.17 (30.17)     4:25.01 (28.84)
  6 Rankin, Megan K           FR Florida-FL                NT    4:27.79  
                  28.48     1:00.64 (32.16)     1:36.48 (35.84)     2:11.60 (35.12)
        2:49.42 (37.82)     3:27.46 (38.04)     3:58.25 (30.79)     4:27.79 (29.54)
  7 Linn, Ashlee N            SO Florida-FL                NT   x4:30.25  
                  29.15     1:02.36 (33.21)     1:35.49 (33.13)     2:07.93 (32.44)
        2:47.38 (39.45)     3:26.98 (39.60)     3:58.75 (31.77)     4:30.25 (31.50)
  8 Grima, Alicia J           SO California-PC             NT   x4:33.54  
                  29.27     1:01.66 (32.39)     1:35.55 (33.89)     2:09.48 (33.93)
        2:49.51 (40.03)     3:28.94 (39.43)     4:00.61 (31.67)     4:33.54 (32.93)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Celina T              FR California-PC             NT      54.33    9  
                  25.40       54.33 (28.93)                                        
  2 Zalewski, Ellese          SR Florida-FL                NT      55.76    4  
                  26.38       55.76 (29.38)                                        
  3 Bootsma, Rachel K         SO California-PC             NT      55.88    3  
                  26.17       55.88 (29.71)                                        
  4 Batchelor, Sophia         FR California-PC             NT      55.89    2  
                  26.34       55.89 (29.55)                                        
  5 Osman, Farida H           FR California-PC             NT     x55.91  
                  26.22       55.91 (29.69)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Sierra L            SO Florida-FL                NT      56.22    1  
                  26.33       56.22 (29.89)                                        
  7 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M     FR Florida-FL                NT      56.84  
                  26.79       56.84 (30.05)                                        
  8 Stephens, Summer L        JR Florida-FL                NT     x58.08  
                  27.33       58.08 (30.75)                                        
  9 Dubrasky, Molly J         JR Florida-FL                NT     x58.63  
                  27.30       58.63 (31.33)                                        
 10 Nanfria, Taylor L         JR California-PC             NT     x59.69  
                  28.38       59.69 (31.31)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth A       SO California-PC             NT      49.96    9  
                  24.53       49.96 (25.43)                                        
  2 Hinds, Natalie A          SO Florida-FL                NT      50.00    4  
                  23.90       50.00 (26.10)                                        
  3 Acker, Rachael C          SO California-PC             NT      50.25    3  
                  24.51       50.25 (25.74)                                        
  4 McKnight, Lindsey L       SO Florida-FL                NT      51.12    2  
                  24.85       51.12 (26.27)                                        
  5 Cheng, Camille L          JR California-PC             NT      51.18    1  
                  24.98       51.18 (26.20)                                        
  6 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         SR California-PC             NT     x52.55  
                  25.36       52.55 (27.19)                                        
  7 Katz, Taylor A            FR Florida-FL                NT      52.99  
                  25.84       52.99 (27.15)                                        
  8 Frehling, Kaitlin M       SR Florida-FL                NT     x53.71  
                  25.58       53.71 (28.13)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Sinead C         SO Florida-FL                NT      54.41    9  
                  26.48       54.41 (27.93)                                        
  2 Au, Stephanie S           SR California-PC             NT      54.45    4  
                  26.07       54.45 (28.38)                                        
  3 Tran, Cindy               SR California-PC             NT      54.57    3  
                  26.36       54.57 (28.21)                                        
  4 Klaren, Melanie R         JR California-PC             NT      55.30    2  
                  27.02       55.30 (28.28)                                        
  5 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M     FR Florida-FL                NT      56.97    1  
                  27.96       56.97 (29.01)                                        
  6 Linn, Ashlee N            SO Florida-FL                NT      57.49  
                  28.07       57.49 (29.42)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Sierra L            SO Florida-FL                NT     x58.54  
                  28.54       58.54 (30.00)                                        
  8 Greene, Eva J             JR California-PC             NT   x1:00.34  
                  29.06     1:00.34 (31.28)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       SR Florida-FL                NT    4:45.91    9  
                  27.19       56.24 (29.05)     1:25.33 (29.09)     1:54.46 (29.13)
        2:23.25 (28.79)     2:51.77 (28.52)     3:20.35 (28.58)     3:48.92 (28.57)
        4:17.59 (28.67)     4:45.91 (28.32)                                        
  2 Franklin, Missy J         FR California-PC             NT    4:50.84    4  
                  27.27       56.42 (29.15)     1:25.69 (29.27)     1:54.89 (29.20)
        2:24.16 (29.27)     2:53.43 (29.27)     3:22.93 (29.50)     3:52.34 (29.41)
        4:21.78 (29.44)     4:50.84 (29.06)                                        
  3 Li, Celina T              FR California-PC             NT    4:51.50    3  
                  26.58       55.94 (29.36)     1:25.45 (29.51)     1:55.07 (29.62)
        2:24.55 (29.48)     2:54.28 (29.73)     3:23.58 (29.30)     3:53.57 (29.99)
        4:22.83 (29.26)     4:51.50 (28.67)                                        
  4 Mathieu, Alicia L         SR Florida-FL                NT    4:53.60    2  
                  28.16       57.79 (29.63)     1:27.33 (29.54)     1:57.02 (29.69)
        2:26.63 (29.61)     2:56.15 (29.52)     3:25.74 (29.59)     3:55.26 (29.52)
        4:24.65 (29.39)     4:53.60 (28.95)                                        
  5 Valley, Danielle F        FR Florida-FL                NT    4:53.75    1  
                  28.38       58.32 (29.94)     1:28.13 (29.81)     1:57.75 (29.62)
        2:27.17 (29.42)     2:56.83 (29.66)     3:26.29 (29.46)     3:55.74 (29.45)
        4:25.05 (29.31)     4:53.75 (28.70)                                        
  6 Breed, Catherine E        JR California-PC             NT    4:57.37  
                  28.12       57.88 (29.76)     1:27.52 (29.64)     1:57.15 (29.63)
        2:26.66 (29.51)     2:56.42 (29.76)     3:26.39 (29.97)     3:56.74 (30.35)
        4:27.28 (30.54)     4:57.37 (30.09)                                        
  7 Thielmann, Jessica        SO Florida-FL                NT   x4:57.84  
                  28.03       57.74 (29.71)     1:27.53 (29.79)     1:57.57 (30.04)
        2:27.81 (30.24)     2:57.47 (29.66)     3:27.39 (29.92)     3:57.92 (30.53)
        4:28.11 (30.19)     4:57.84 (29.73)                                        
  8 Piehl, Caroline A         JR California-PC             NT   x4:59.26  
                  27.46       57.63 (30.17)     1:28.13 (30.50)     1:58.66 (30.53)
        2:28.77 (30.11)     2:59.14 (30.37)     3:29.36 (30.22)     3:59.54 (30.18)
        4:29.79 (30.25)     4:59.26 (29.47)                                        
  9 Finke, Autumn S           FR Florida-FL                NT   x5:02.58  
                  27.87       57.90 (30.03)     1:28.34 (30.44)     1:58.92 (30.58)
        2:29.78 (30.86)     3:00.39 (30.61)     3:31.07 (30.68)     4:02.28 (31.21)
        4:33.09 (30.81)     5:02.58 (29.49)                                        
 10 Dubrasky, Molly J         JR Florida-FL                NT   x5:03.07  
                  27.78       58.45 (30.67)     1:29.41 (30.96)     2:00.32 (30.91)
        2:31.51 (31.19)     3:02.50 (30.99)     3:33.35 (30.85)     4:03.99 (30.64)
        4:34.20 (30.21)     5:03.07 (28.87)                                        
 11 Kuhn, Sierra L            SO Florida-FL                NT   x5:06.85  
                  28.61       59.33 (30.72)     1:30.30 (30.97)     2:01.36 (31.06)
        2:32.23 (30.87)     3:02.99 (30.76)     3:34.28 (31.29)     4:05.39 (31.11)
        4:36.63 (31.24)     5:06.85 (30.22)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia Urzainqui, Marina  FR California-PC             NT    1:02.39    9  
                  29.69     1:02.39 (32.70)                                        
  2 Luthersdottir, Hilda      SR Florida-FL                NT    1:02.50    4  
                  29.41     1:02.50 (33.09)                                        
  3 Kong, Yvette M            JR California-PC             NT    1:04.32    3  
                  29.99     1:04.32 (34.33)                                        
  4 Bates, Melissa E          SR California-PC             NT    1:04.43    2  
                  30.46     1:04.43 (33.97)                                        
  5 Young, Taylor M           FR California-PC             NT   x1:05.60  
                  30.61     1:05.60 (34.99)                                        
  6 Stephens, Summer L        JR Florida-FL                NT    1:09.10    1  
                  32.61     1:09.10 (36.49)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California, University of, Ber-PC  'A'                 NT    3:21.27   11  
     1) Franklin, Missy J FR            2) Piehl, Caroline A JR           
     3) Cheng, Camille L JR             4) Pelton, Elizabeth A SO         
                  24.33       49.85 (49.85)     1:14.15 (24.30)     1:40.61 (50.76)
        2:05.09 (24.48)     2:31.86 (51.25)     2:55.68 (23.82)     3:21.27 (49.41)
  2 California, University of, Ber-PC  'B'                 NT    3:25.77    4  
     1) Bing, Kaylin S JR               2) Grima, Alicia J SO             
     3) Au, Stephanie S SR              4) Bootsma, Rachel K SO           
                  24.65       51.50 (51.50)     1:16.43 (24.93)     1:43.36 (51.86)
        2:08.12 (24.76)     2:34.85 (51.49)     2:59.27 (24.42)     3:25.77 (50.92)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                         NT    3:27.03    2  
     1) Russell, Sinead C SO            2) Linn, Ashlee N SO              
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin M SR          4) Katz, Taylor A FR              
                  24.71       50.89 (50.89)     1:15.25 (24.36)     1:42.00 (51.11)
        2:06.85 (24.85)     2:34.41 (52.41)     2:59.62 (25.21)     3:27.03 (52.62)
  4 California, University of, Ber-PC  'C'                 NT   x3:28.06  
     1) Vredeveld, Kristen A FR         2) Tran, Cindy SR                 
     3) Naze, Kelly R SO                4) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane SR           
                  24.91       52.05 (52.05)     1:16.32 (24.27)     1:43.32 (51.27)
        2:08.33 (25.01)     2:35.64 (52.32)     3:00.50 (24.86)     3:28.06 (52.42)
  5 California, University of, Ber-PC  'D'                 NT   x3:32.70  
     1) Speers, Abigail M FR            2) Klaren, Melanie R JR           
     3) Batchelor, Sophia FR            4) Breed, Catherine E JR          
                  25.32       53.12 (53.12)     1:18.79 (25.67)     1:46.23 (53.11)
        2:11.94 (25.71)     2:40.12 (53.89)     3:05.43 (25.31)     3:32.70 (52.58)
  6 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                         NT    3:35.93  
     1) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M FR        2) Roy, Taylor F SO               
     3) Kuhn, Sierra L SO               4) Smith, Jordan N JR             
                  26.21       53.49 (53.49)     1:20.34 (26.85)     1:49.19 (55.70)
        2:14.88 (25.69)     2:43.05 (53.86)     3:08.39 (25.34)     3:35.93 (52.88)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'C'                         NT   X3:25.28  
     1) Zalewski, Ellese SR             2) Hinds, Natalie A SO            
     3) Beisel, Elizabeth L SR          4) McKnight, Lindsey L SO         
                  25.35       52.12 (52.12)     1:15.92 (23.80)     1:42.28 (50.16)
        2:07.31 (25.03)     2:33.87 (51.59)     2:58.19 (24.32)     3:25.28 (51.41)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. California, University of, Ber      238   2. Florida, University of              210

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.