Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/29/2013 06:03 PM
            2013 All Florida Invitational - 9/27/2013 to 9/29/2013             
                         2013 All Florida Invitational                         
                             University of Florida                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.65  A NCAA
        1:30.43  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:31.72    1:31.76         40  
     1) Zalewski, Ellese 21             2) Hinds, Natalie 19              
     3) McKnight, Lindsey 19            4) Russell, Sinead 20             
                  23.34       45.93 (22.59)     1:08.85 (22.92)     1:31.76 (22.91)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:32.01    1:33.14         34  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn 20             2) Oliver, Tiffany 21             
     3) Pochowski, Sami 19              4) Powell, Haley 20               
                  23.00       45.78 (22.78)     1:09.33 (23.55)     1:33.14 (23.81)
  3 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       1:31.47    1:34.46         32  
     1) Hamilton, Sara 19               2) Toussaint, Kira 19             
     3) Tanninen, Christina 21          4) Svensson, Emma 21              
                  24.07       47.70 (23.63)     1:11.83 (24.13)     1:34.46 (22.63)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:33.79    1:35.57         30  
     1) Frehling, Kaitlin 21            2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 22        
     3) Linn, Ashlee 20                 4) Kuhn, Sierra 19                
                  24.53       48.36 (23.83)     1:11.62 (23.26)     1:35.57 (23.95)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:36.32    1:36.94         28  
     1) Ware, Lydia 18                  2) Carter, Olivia 19              
     3) Spinazzola, Bianca 18           4) Lightbourn, McKayla 21         
                  24.32       48.66 (24.34)     1:12.93 (24.27)     1:36.94 (24.01)
  6 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  'A'       1:36.70    1:37.61         26  
     1) Fridell, My 21                  2) Nicholson, Katherine 21        
     3) Algee, Angela 19                4) Wiley, Amy 20                  
                  24.57       48.99 (24.42)     1:13.04 (24.05)     1:37.61 (24.57)
  7 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            1:36.60    1:38.06         24  
     1) Gouge, Kelsey 19                2) Reynolds, Lauren 19            
     3) Rose, Lily 18                   4) Ley, Cassie 18                 
                  24.05       48.83 (24.78)     1:13.38 (24.55)     1:38.06 (24.68)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       1:38.40    1:38.66         22  
     1) Leter, Evita 18                 2) Goodson, Kristen 19            
     3) McGuirk, Meghan 19              4) Porter, Jessie 21              
                  24.73       49.33 (24.60)     1:13.90 (24.57)     1:38.66 (24.76)
  9 University of North Florida-FL  'A'         1:38.40    1:39.54         18  
     1) Paula, Mariana 18               2) Bernard, Rebeca 20             
     3) Hall, Lauren 18                 4) McCallum, Natalie 20           
                  24.85       50.06 (25.21)     1:14.78 (24.72)     1:39.54 (24.76)
 10 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'A'        1:37.70    1:40.98         14  
     1) Zatylny, Alex 22                2) Sunyak, Arianna 20             
     3) Wahlstrom, Emma 19              4) Lawrenz, Emma 20               
                  25.51       51.12 (25.61)     1:16.09 (24.97)     1:40.98 (24.89)
 11 University of North Florida-FL  'B'         1:40.20    1:41.55         12  
     1) Porter, Eva 18                  2) Paula, Ana Cristina 18         
     3) Kennedy, Janie                  4) Bernard, Maria 20              
                  25.59       51.03 (25.44)     1:16.40 (25.37)     1:41.55 (25.15)
 12 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  'B'       1:38.30    1:42.26         10  
     1) Murphy, Meghan 20               2) Schippert, Julia 20            
     3) Anderson, Paige 18              4) Gonzalez, Alejandra 18         
                  25.69       50.91 (25.22)     1:16.62 (25.71)     1:42.26 (25.64)
 13 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            1:39.40    1:43.11          8  
     1) Ballard, Alex 18                2) Haney, Leah 18                 
     3) Gavin, Kourtney 18              4) Boone, Abby 18                 
                  26.00       51.54 (25.54)     1:17.91 (26.37)     1:43.11 (25.20)
 14 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'B'             NT    1:44.58          6  
     1) Akoubian, Sammy 21              2) Bowman, Kathleen 20            
     3) Muma, Kelsey 18                 4) Rocheleau, Jessica 20          
                  26.29       52.40 (26.11)     1:18.31 (25.91)     1:44.58 (26.27)
 
Event 2  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.16  A NCAA
        1:18.83  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:20.74    1:20.23         40  
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul 20        2) deBorde, Bradley 21            
     3) Main, Corey 18                  4) Munch, Richard 20              
                  20.68       40.35 (19.67)     1:00.04 (19.69)     1:20.23 (20.19)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:20.09    1:21.51         34  
     1) Murray, Paul 21                 2) Sankovich, Pavel 23            
     3) Rogers, Kevin 20                4) McCormick, Jason 19            
                  20.50       40.76 (20.26)     1:01.32 (20.56)     1:21.51 (20.19)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:24.54    1:22.53         32  
     1) Spas, Daniel 18                 2) Cieslak, Marcin 21             
     3) Curby, Matthew 20               4) Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo 19     
                  21.07       41.19 (20.12)     1:01.68 (20.49)     1:22.53 (20.85)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:23.14    1:23.61         30  
     1) Coombs, Jason 18                2) Knight, Connor 20              
     3) Mitchell, Max 21                4) Legrand, Jemal 19              
                  21.13       42.31 (21.18)     1:03.17 (20.86)     1:23.61 (20.44)
  5 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            1:23.40    1:23.69         28  
     1) Swan, Robbie 21                 2) Gimenez, Diego 18              
     3) Rojas, Luis 23                  4) Gutierrez, Allan 20            
                  21.27       42.09 (20.82)     1:03.13 (21.04)     1:23.69 (20.56)
  6 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'A'        1:24.38    1:26.54         26  
     1) Kleinbeck, Shane 21             2) Shelley, Jim 21                
     3) Aldabe, Marco 20                4) Lundgren, Magnus 22            
                  21.79       43.75 (21.96)     1:04.94 (21.19)     1:26.54 (21.60)
  7 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            1:25.60    1:27.24         24  
     1) Lima, Edson 19                  2) Marin, Jesus 21                
     3) Lupoli, Franco 19               4) Wathen, Alec 19                
                  22.12       43.90 (21.78)     1:05.79 (21.89)     1:27.24 (21.45)
  8 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'B'             NT    1:29.06         22  
     1) Mehlan, Florian 23              2) Perkins, Ian 18                
     3) Paretti, Shawn 18               4) Pombo, Santiago 21             
                  22.43       44.56 (22.13)     1:06.84 (22.28)     1:29.06 (22.22)
 
Event 3  Women Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:37.01  A NCAA
        4:47.79  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   21 FLOR-FL              4:48.29    4:45.04 B       20  
                  26.28       54.61 (28.33)     1:23.16 (28.55)     1:51.92 (28.76)
        2:20.76 (28.84)     2:49.53 (28.77)     3:18.32 (28.79)     3:47.27 (28.95)
        4:16.37 (29.10)     4:45.04 (28.67)                                        
  2 Jacobi, Madison     20 Florida St.-FL       4:51.43    4:47.10 B       17  
                  26.97       55.52 (28.55)     1:24.23 (28.71)     1:53.17 (28.94)
        2:21.99 (28.82)     2:50.91 (28.92)     3:20.01 (29.10)     3:49.39 (29.38)
        4:18.50 (29.11)     4:47.10 (28.60)                                        
  3 Valley, Danielle    18 FLOR-FL              4:50.79    4:51.39         16  
                  27.45       56.41 (28.96)     1:25.69 (29.28)     1:54.81 (29.12)
        2:24.06 (29.25)     2:53.56 (29.50)     3:23.07 (29.51)     3:52.72 (29.65)
        4:22.31 (29.59)     4:51.39 (29.08)                                        
  4 Mathieu, Alicia     21 FLOR-FL              4:53.26    4:53.31         15  
                  28.08       57.41 (29.33)     1:26.89 (29.48)     1:56.34 (29.45)
        2:25.94 (29.60)     2:55.50 (29.56)     3:25.13 (29.63)     3:54.80 (29.67)
        4:24.36 (29.56)     4:53.31 (28.95)                                        
  5 Cabrera, Lani       20 FGCU-FL              5:04.02    4:59.31         14  
                  27.77       57.19 (29.42)     1:26.95 (29.76)     1:57.24 (30.29)
        2:27.97 (30.73)     2:58.53 (30.56)     3:28.99 (30.46)     3:59.78 (30.79)
        4:30.41 (30.63)     4:59.31 (28.90)                                        
  6 Henkel, Julia       21 Florida St.-FL       4:59.49    5:00.87         13  
                  27.24       56.33 (29.09)     1:25.75 (29.42)     1:55.90 (30.15)
        2:26.39 (30.49)     2:57.19 (30.80)     3:28.16 (30.97)     3:59.45 (31.29)
        4:30.57 (31.12)     5:00.87 (30.30)                                        
  7 Davis, Cameron      18 Miami (Fl)-FG        5:04.38    5:01.36         12  
                  27.94       57.64 (29.70)     1:27.90 (30.26)     1:58.24 (30.34)
        2:28.82 (30.58)     2:59.38 (30.56)     3:30.32 (30.94)     4:00.85 (30.53)
        4:31.53 (30.68)     5:01.36 (29.83)                                        
  8 Cuda, Josie         19 Florida St.-FL       5:02.41    5:01.82         11  
                  28.02       57.66 (29.64)     1:27.66 (30.00)     1:57.86 (30.20)
        2:28.04 (30.18)     2:58.73 (30.69)     3:29.62 (30.89)     4:00.72 (31.10)
        4:31.69 (30.97)     5:01.82 (30.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Crenshaw, Alli      19 Southern-FL          5:05.38    5:01.68          9  
                  27.80       57.54 (29.74)     1:27.74 (30.20)     1:58.28 (30.54)
        2:29.06 (30.78)     2:59.83 (30.77)     3:30.72 (30.89)     4:01.72 (31.00)
        4:32.40 (30.68)     5:01.68 (29.28)                                        
 10 Schiffer, Nina      22 FGCU-FL              5:06.10    5:02.52          7  
                  27.92       58.45 (30.53)     1:29.46 (31.01)     2:00.31 (30.85)
        2:31.02 (30.71)     3:01.64 (30.62)     3:32.40 (30.76)     4:02.91 (30.51)
        4:33.20 (30.29)     5:02.52 (29.32)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Caroline  18 FGCU-FL              5:10.76    5:06.12          6  
                  28.66       59.09 (30.43)     1:30.08 (30.99)     2:01.22 (31.14)
        2:32.32 (31.10)     3:03.64 (31.32)     3:34.61 (30.97)     4:05.62 (31.01)
        4:36.24 (30.62)     5:06.12 (29.88)                                        
 12 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL     5:13.13    5:06.73          5  
                  28.28       58.55 (30.27)     1:29.45 (30.90)     2:00.45 (31.00)
        2:31.52 (31.07)     3:02.41 (30.89)     3:33.41 (31.00)     4:04.70 (31.29)
        4:36.09 (31.39)     5:06.73 (30.64)                                        
 13 Plocharsky, Kara    18 University-NF-FL     5:14.59    5:13.29          4  
                  29.12     1:00.17 (31.05)     1:31.47 (31.30)     2:03.08 (31.61)
        2:34.67 (31.59)     3:06.35 (31.68)     3:38.24 (31.89)     4:10.39 (32.15)
        4:42.10 (31.71)     5:13.29 (31.19)                                        
 14 Burns, Heather      19 Southern-FL          5:16.55    5:15.08          3  
                  29.12     1:00.46 (31.34)     1:32.00 (31.54)     2:04.24 (32.24)
        2:36.29 (32.05)     3:08.28 (31.99)     3:40.22 (31.94)     4:11.94 (31.72)
        4:43.98 (32.04)     5:15.08 (31.10)                                        
 15 Fris, Elizabeth     18 Southern-FL          5:20.27    5:17.45          2  
                  29.09     1:00.51 (31.42)     1:32.24 (31.73)     2:04.17 (31.93)
        2:35.94 (31.77)     3:08.18 (32.24)     3:40.61 (32.43)     4:13.00 (32.39)
        4:45.73 (32.73)     5:17.45 (31.72)                                        
 16 Rocheleau, Jessica  20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:21.51    5:23.19          1  
                  29.12     1:00.32 (31.20)     1:32.05 (31.73)     2:04.33 (32.28)
        2:36.72 (32.39)     3:09.80 (33.08)     3:42.90 (33.10)     4:16.29 (33.39)
        4:50.02 (33.73)     5:23.19 (33.17)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Griest, Emily       18 Southern-FL                                    
  5 Rankin, Megan       19 FLOR-FL              4:55.69                   
  6 Roy, Taylor         19 FLOR-FL              4:55.94                   
  7 Katz, Taylor        19 FLOR-FL              4:56.01                   
  8 Smith, Jordan       21 FLOR-FL              4:56.16                   
  9 Thielmann, Jessica  19 FLOR-FL              4:56.94                   
 10 Zalewski, Ellese    21 FLOR-FL              4:57.16                   
 11 Linn, Ashlee        20 FLOR-FL              4:57.40                   
 13 Finke, Autumn       18 FLOR-FL              5:00.95                   
 14 Dubrasky, Molly     20 FLOR-FL              5:01.51                   
 16 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  18 FLOR-FL              5:03.25                   
 17 Frehling, Kaitlin   21 FLOR-FL              5:03.82                   
 18 Kuhn, Sierra        19 FLOR-FL              5:03.91                   
 19 Napier, Savannah    20 FLOR-FL              5:03.96                   
 23 Stringfield, Katy   18 Florida St.-FL       5:05.99                   
 25 Stephens, Summer    20 FLOR-FL              5:07.48                   
 26 Rainer, Rebecca     20 FLOR-FL              5:09.97                   
 27 Hine, Lauren        19 Florida St.-FL       5:10.64                   
 30 Robins, Devon       20 FGCU-FL              5:13.60                   
 31 Meeder, Lindsey     21 FGCU-FL              5:14.27                   
 32 Niles, Cassie       21 FGCU-FL              5:14.32                   
 34 King, Mary Elizabe  20 Florida St.-FL       5:14.82                   
 35 Ho, Victoria        20 FGCU-FL              5:15.33                   
 36 Porter, Jessie      21 FGCU-FL              5:15.42                   
 37 Roedig, Kellie      19 FGCU-FL              5:15.76                   
 38 Cassidy, McKenzie   21 FGCU-FL              5:16.51                   
 40 Rahael, Samantha    21 FGCU-FL              5:17.07                   
 43 Wilk, Sandra        18 FGCU-FL              5:22.11                   
 44 Rowan, Madi         18 Southern-FL          5:24.13                   
 45 Rochette, Natalie   20 FGCU-FL              5:24.36                   
 46 McDonald, Carlee    21 Southern-FL          5:24.72                   
 47 Bowman, Kathleen    20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:25.78                   
 48 Kennedy, Janie         University-NF-FL     5:27.01                   
 49 Lawrenz, Emma       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:27.60                   
 50 Akoubian, Sara      21 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:27.81                   
 51 Molenda, Charlie    20 FGCU-FL              5:28.21                   
 52 Bernard, Maria      20 University-NF-FL     5:30.25                   
 53 Witkowski, Sara     22 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:31.15                   
 54 Gonzalez, Alejandr  18 Miami (Fl)-FG        5:32.35                   
 55 McClendon, Riley    18 Southern-FL          5:33.34                   
 56 Bernard, Rebeca     20 University-NF-FL     5:34.38                   
 57 Maxwell, Cara       18 University-NF-FL     5:40.66                   
 58 Shober, Stephanie   19 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:42.98                   
 
Event 3  Women Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:37.01  A NCAA
        4:47.79  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Griest, Emily             18 Southern-FL          5:20.00                   
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         21 FLOR-FL              4:50.00    4:48.29 q      
                  26.59       55.40 (28.81)     1:24.61 (29.21)     1:53.82 (29.21)
        2:22.95 (29.13)     2:52.00 (29.05)     3:21.16 (29.16)     3:50.31 (29.15)
        4:19.43 (29.12)     4:48.29 (28.86)                                        
  2 Valley, Danielle          18 FLOR-FL              4:53.00    4:50.79 q      
                  27.56       56.58 (29.02)     1:25.84 (29.26)     1:54.94 (29.10)
        2:24.14 (29.20)     2:53.34 (29.20)     3:22.66 (29.32)     3:52.20 (29.54)
        4:21.79 (29.59)     4:50.79 (29.00)                                        
  3 Jacobi, Madison           20 Florida St.-FL       4:41.85    4:51.43 q      
                  27.10       55.98 (28.88)     1:25.13 (29.15)     1:54.55 (29.42)
        2:23.83 (29.28)     2:53.21 (29.38)     3:22.79 (29.58)     3:52.49 (29.70)
        4:22.15 (29.66)     4:51.43 (29.28)                                        
  4 Mathieu, Alicia           21 FLOR-FL              4:54.00    4:53.26 q      
                  28.10       57.17 (29.07)     1:26.56 (29.39)     1:56.09 (29.53)
        2:25.55 (29.46)     2:55.18 (29.63)     3:24.82 (29.64)     3:54.64 (29.82)
        4:24.28 (29.64)     4:53.26 (28.98)                                        
  5 Rankin, Megan             19 FLOR-FL              4:53.00    4:55.69 q      
                  27.37       56.57 (29.20)     1:25.87 (29.30)     1:55.48 (29.61)
        2:25.16 (29.68)     2:55.05 (29.89)     3:25.19 (30.14)     3:55.65 (30.46)
        4:26.07 (30.42)     4:55.69 (29.62)                                        
  6 Roy, Taylor               19 FLOR-FL              5:01.00    4:55.94 q      
                  28.55       58.27 (29.72)     1:28.19 (29.92)     1:57.96 (29.77)
        2:27.68 (29.72)     2:57.53 (29.85)     3:27.18 (29.65)     3:56.99 (29.81)
        4:26.77 (29.78)     4:55.94 (29.17)                                        
  7 Katz, Taylor              19 FLOR-FL              5:04.00    4:56.01 q      
                  28.01       57.45 (29.44)     1:27.41 (29.96)     1:57.52 (30.11)
        2:27.63 (30.11)     2:57.87 (30.24)     3:27.97 (30.10)     3:57.83 (29.86)
        4:27.43 (29.60)     4:56.01 (28.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Smith, Jordan             21 FLOR-FL              4:55.00    4:56.16 q      
                  28.20       58.03 (29.83)     1:28.09 (30.06)     1:57.97 (29.88)
        2:28.00 (30.03)     2:58.01 (30.01)     3:27.92 (29.91)     3:57.80 (29.88)
        4:27.50 (29.70)     4:56.16 (28.66)                                        
  9 Thielmann, Jessica        19 FLOR-FL              4:53.00    4:56.94 q      
                  28.34       58.13 (29.79)     1:27.88 (29.75)     1:57.81 (29.93)
        2:27.94 (30.13)     2:57.84 (29.90)     3:27.81 (29.97)     3:58.04 (30.23)
        4:27.86 (29.82)     4:56.94 (29.08)                                        
 10 Zalewski, Ellese          21 FLOR-FL              5:04.00    4:57.16 q      
                  27.04       56.87 (29.83)     1:27.31 (30.44)     1:58.01 (30.70)
        2:28.44 (30.43)     2:58.37 (29.93)     3:28.20 (29.83)     3:57.96 (29.76)
        4:27.67 (29.71)     4:57.16 (29.49)                                        
 11 Linn, Ashlee              20 FLOR-FL              4:59.00    4:57.40 q      
                  28.49       58.80 (30.31)     1:29.27 (30.47)     1:59.27 (30.00)
        2:29.38 (30.11)     2:59.46 (30.08)     3:29.59 (30.13)     3:59.47 (29.88)
        4:28.79 (29.32)     4:57.40 (28.61)                                        
 12 Henkel, Julia             21 Florida St.-FL       4:47.81    4:59.49 q      
                  27.84       57.58 (29.74)     1:27.44 (29.86)     1:57.48 (30.04)
        2:27.59 (30.11)     2:57.29 (29.70)     3:27.56 (30.27)     3:58.12 (30.56)
        4:28.64 (30.52)     4:59.49 (30.85)                                        
 13 Finke, Autumn             18 FLOR-FL              5:08.00    5:00.95 q      
                  27.60       57.01 (29.41)     1:26.89 (29.88)     1:57.10 (30.21)
        2:27.47 (30.37)     2:58.06 (30.59)     3:28.93 (30.87)     3:59.98 (31.05)
        4:31.00 (31.02)     5:00.95 (29.95)                                        
 14 Dubrasky, Molly           20 FLOR-FL              5:00.00    5:01.51 q      
                  27.89       58.04 (30.15)     1:28.07 (30.03)     1:58.55 (30.48)
        2:29.16 (30.61)     2:59.66 (30.50)     3:30.30 (30.64)     4:01.08 (30.78)
        4:31.74 (30.66)     5:01.51 (29.77)                                        
 15 Cuda, Josie               19 Florida St.-FL       4:53.87    5:02.41 q      
                  28.04       57.89 (29.85)     1:27.84 (29.95)     1:58.18 (30.34)
        2:28.76 (30.58)     2:59.26 (30.50)     3:29.99 (30.73)     4:01.13 (31.14)
        4:32.06 (30.93)     5:02.41 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       18 FLOR-FL              5:10.00    5:03.25 q      
                  27.88       58.37 (30.49)     1:29.21 (30.84)     1:59.82 (30.61)
        2:30.42 (30.60)     3:00.84 (30.42)     3:31.34 (30.50)     4:02.21 (30.87)
        4:33.26 (31.05)     5:03.25 (29.99)                                        
 17 Frehling, Kaitlin         21 FLOR-FL              5:03.00    5:03.82        
                  27.36       57.59 (30.23)     1:28.26 (30.67)     1:58.83 (30.57)
        2:29.33 (30.50)     3:00.12 (30.79)     3:30.94 (30.82)     4:02.05 (31.11)
        4:33.61 (31.56)     5:03.82 (30.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Kuhn, Sierra              19 FLOR-FL              5:01.00    5:03.91        
                  27.99       58.36 (30.37)     1:28.62 (30.26)     1:59.09 (30.47)
        2:29.60 (30.51)     3:00.37 (30.77)     3:31.31 (30.94)     4:02.51 (31.20)
        4:33.59 (31.08)     5:03.91 (30.32)                                        
 19 Napier, Savannah          20 FLOR-FL              5:00.00    5:03.96        
                  28.39       59.21 (30.82)     1:30.29 (31.08)     2:01.32 (31.03)
        2:32.17 (30.85)     3:02.82 (30.65)     3:33.70 (30.88)     4:04.55 (30.85)
        4:34.89 (30.34)     5:03.96 (29.07)                                        
 20 Cabrera, Lani             20 FGCU-FL              5:03.50    5:04.02        
                  27.66       57.51 (29.85)     1:28.05 (30.54)     1:58.70 (30.65)
        2:29.52 (30.82)     3:00.25 (30.73)     3:31.43 (31.18)     4:02.60 (31.17)
        4:33.75 (31.15)     5:04.02 (30.27)                                        
 21 Davis, Cameron            18 Miami (Fl)-FG        4:52.25    5:04.38        
                  28.50       58.63 (30.13)     1:29.15 (30.52)     1:59.69 (30.54)
        2:30.71 (31.02)     3:01.78 (31.07)     3:32.78 (31.00)     4:03.92 (31.14)
        4:34.53 (30.61)     5:04.38 (29.85)                                        
 22 Crenshaw, Alli            19 Southern-FL          5:03.00    5:05.38        
                  28.63       59.00 (30.37)     1:29.84 (30.84)     2:00.46 (30.62)
        2:31.31 (30.85)     3:02.32 (31.01)     3:33.33 (31.01)     4:04.32 (30.99)
        4:35.08 (30.76)     5:05.38 (30.30)                                        
 23 Stringfield, Katy         18 Florida St.-FL       4:56.08    5:05.99        
                  28.04       57.97 (29.93)     1:28.22 (30.25)     1:58.72 (30.50)
        2:29.32 (30.60)     3:00.08 (30.76)     3:31.37 (31.29)     4:02.91 (31.54)
        4:34.70 (31.79)     5:05.99 (31.29)                                        
 24 Schiffer, Nina            22 FGCU-FL              5:05.30    5:06.10        
                  28.09       58.59 (30.50)     1:29.66 (31.07)     2:00.75 (31.09)
        2:31.76 (31.01)     3:02.49 (30.73)     3:33.25 (30.76)     4:04.15 (30.90)
        4:35.14 (30.99)     5:06.10 (30.96)                                        
 25 Stephens, Summer          20 FLOR-FL              5:08.00    5:07.48        
                  27.31       57.84 (30.53)     1:29.29 (31.45)     2:00.77 (31.48)
        2:32.01 (31.24)     3:03.34 (31.33)     3:34.56 (31.22)     4:05.95 (31.39)
        4:37.22 (31.27)     5:07.48 (30.26)                                        
 26 Rainer, Rebecca           20 FLOR-FL              4:58.00    5:09.97        
                  28.56       59.46 (30.90)     1:30.58 (31.12)     2:01.69 (31.11)
        2:33.06 (31.37)     3:04.50 (31.44)     3:35.89 (31.39)     4:07.36 (31.47)
        4:38.98 (31.62)     5:09.97 (30.99)                                        
 27 Hine, Lauren              19 Florida St.-FL       4:55.30    5:10.64        
                  28.80       59.71 (30.91)     1:31.01 (31.30)     2:02.05 (31.04)
        2:33.56 (31.51)     3:05.13 (31.57)     3:36.57 (31.44)     4:08.11 (31.54)
        4:39.70 (31.59)     5:10.64 (30.94)                                        
 28 Hamilton, Caroline        18 FGCU-FL              5:05.40    5:10.76        
                  28.84       59.79 (30.95)     1:31.10 (31.31)     2:02.57 (31.47)
        2:33.78 (31.21)     3:05.09 (31.31)     3:36.50 (31.41)     4:08.39 (31.89)
        4:40.13 (31.74)     5:10.76 (30.63)                                        
 29 Taylor, Amy                  University-NF-FL     5:01.93    5:13.13        
                  28.79     1:00.09 (31.30)     1:31.85 (31.76)     2:03.77 (31.92)
        2:35.75 (31.98)     3:07.33 (31.58)     3:38.83 (31.50)     4:10.18 (31.35)
        4:41.80 (31.62)     5:13.13 (31.33)                                        
 30 Robins, Devon             20 FGCU-FL              4:55.19    5:13.60        
                  28.06       58.94 (30.88)     1:30.66 (31.72)     2:02.31 (31.65)
        2:34.23 (31.92)     3:06.33 (32.10)     3:38.25 (31.92)     4:10.37 (32.12)
        4:42.38 (32.01)     5:13.60 (31.22)                                        
 31 Meeder, Lindsey           21 FGCU-FL              4:56.75    5:14.27        
                  28.22       58.81 (30.59)     1:29.69 (30.88)     2:01.18 (31.49)
        2:32.71 (31.53)     3:04.58 (31.87)     3:36.85 (32.27)     4:09.22 (32.37)
        4:41.95 (32.73)     5:14.27 (32.32)                                        
 32 Niles, Cassie             21 FGCU-FL              5:03.34    5:14.32        
                  28.54       59.61 (31.07)     1:31.49 (31.88)     2:03.59 (32.10)
        2:35.32 (31.73)     3:06.62 (31.30)     3:38.48 (31.86)     4:10.69 (32.21)
        4:42.83 (32.14)     5:14.32 (31.49)                                        
 33 Plocharsky, Kara          18 University-NF-FL     5:10.00    5:14.59        
                  29.31     1:00.30 (30.99)     1:31.60 (31.30)     2:03.27 (31.67)
        2:35.11 (31.84)     3:06.89 (31.78)     3:38.64 (31.75)     4:10.62 (31.98)
        4:42.91 (32.29)     5:14.59 (31.68)                                        
 34 King, Mary Elizabeth      20 Florida St.-FL       5:03.36    5:14.82        
                  28.70       59.64 (30.94)     1:31.20 (31.56)     2:03.20 (32.00)
        2:35.16 (31.96)     3:07.19 (32.03)     3:39.29 (32.10)     4:11.63 (32.34)
        4:44.09 (32.46)     5:14.82 (30.73)                                        
 35 Ho, Victoria              20 FGCU-FL              5:04.50    5:15.33        
                  29.13     1:00.81 (31.68)     1:32.59 (31.78)     2:04.19 (31.60)
        2:35.90 (31.71)     3:07.20 (31.30)     3:39.06 (31.86)     4:11.01 (31.95)
        4:43.45 (32.44)     5:15.33 (31.88)                                        
 36 Porter, Jessie            21 FGCU-FL              4:56.06    5:15.42        
                  28.00       58.67 (30.67)     1:30.21 (31.54)     2:01.85 (31.64)
        2:34.05 (32.20)     3:06.46 (32.41)     3:38.69 (32.23)     4:11.21 (32.52)
        4:43.74 (32.53)     5:15.42 (31.68)                                        
 37 Roedig, Kellie            19 FGCU-FL              5:11.27    5:15.76        
                  28.35       58.79 (30.44)     1:30.29 (31.50)     2:01.93 (31.64)
        2:33.90 (31.97)     3:06.24 (32.34)     3:38.74 (32.50)     4:11.14 (32.40)
        4:44.09 (32.95)     5:15.76 (31.67)                                        
 38 Cassidy, McKenzie         21 FGCU-FL              5:03.50    5:16.51        
                  29.25     1:00.55 (31.30)     1:32.32 (31.77)     2:04.49 (32.17)
        2:36.66 (32.17)     3:08.87 (32.21)     3:40.85 (31.98)     4:13.05 (32.20)
        4:45.21 (32.16)     5:16.51 (31.30)                                        
 39 Burns, Heather            19 Southern-FL          5:10.00    5:16.55        
                  29.30     1:00.87 (31.57)     1:32.81 (31.94)     2:04.93 (32.12)
        2:36.78 (31.85)     3:08.31 (31.53)     3:40.19 (31.88)     4:12.38 (32.19)
        4:44.55 (32.17)     5:16.55 (32.00)                                        
 40 Rahael, Samantha          21 FGCU-FL              5:09.98    5:17.07        
                  28.40       59.83 (31.43)     1:31.77 (31.94)     2:04.20 (32.43)
        2:36.43 (32.23)     3:08.43 (32.00)     3:40.84 (32.41)     4:13.00 (32.16)
        4:45.87 (32.87)     5:17.07 (31.20)                                        
 41 Fris, Elizabeth           18 Southern-FL          5:05.00    5:20.27        
                  29.12     1:00.52 (31.40)     1:32.40 (31.88)     2:04.48 (32.08)
        2:37.10 (32.62)     3:09.77 (32.67)     3:42.60 (32.83)     4:15.21 (32.61)
        4:47.97 (32.76)     5:20.27 (32.30)                                        
 42 Rocheleau, Jessica        20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:18.00    5:21.51        
                  29.21     1:00.43 (31.22)     1:31.62 (31.19)     2:03.53 (31.91)
        2:35.77 (32.24)     3:08.21 (32.44)     3:41.05 (32.84)     4:14.43 (33.38)
        4:48.24 (33.81)     5:21.51 (33.27)                                        
 43 Wilk, Sandra              18 FGCU-FL              5:06.30    5:22.11        
                  29.40     1:01.27 (31.87)     1:33.43 (32.16)     2:05.83 (32.40)
        2:38.23 (32.40)     3:11.04 (32.81)     3:44.20 (33.16)     4:17.26 (33.06)
        4:50.08 (32.82)     5:22.11 (32.03)                                        
 44 Rowan, Madi               18 Southern-FL          5:10.00    5:24.13        
                  29.22     1:00.74 (31.52)     1:33.19 (32.45)     2:05.55 (32.36)
        2:38.02 (32.47)     3:10.68 (32.66)     3:43.56 (32.88)     4:16.88 (33.32)
        4:50.76 (33.88)     5:24.13 (33.37)                                        
 45 Rochette, Natalie         20 FGCU-FL              5:04.14    5:24.36        
                  29.30     1:00.79 (31.49)     1:33.18 (32.39)     2:05.73 (32.55)
        2:38.32 (32.59)     3:11.36 (33.04)     3:44.64 (33.28)     4:18.01 (33.37)
        4:51.63 (33.62)     5:24.36 (32.73)                                        
 46 McDonald, Carlee          21 Southern-FL          5:11.00    5:24.72        
                  29.59     1:01.14 (31.55)     1:33.13 (31.99)     2:05.61 (32.48)
        2:38.15 (32.54)     3:11.17 (33.02)     3:44.61 (33.44)     4:17.93 (33.32)
        4:52.07 (34.14)     5:24.72 (32.65)                                        
 47 Bowman, Kathleen          20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:20.00    5:25.78        
                  29.70     1:01.53 (31.83)     1:34.19 (32.66)     2:06.99 (32.80)
        2:39.58 (32.59)     3:13.41 (33.83)     3:47.02 (33.61)     4:20.56 (33.54)
        4:53.56 (33.00)     5:25.78 (32.22)                                        
 48 Kennedy, Janie               University-NF-FL     5:21.12    5:27.01        
                  28.95     1:00.26 (31.31)     1:32.62 (32.36)     2:05.35 (32.73)
        2:38.87 (33.52)     3:12.66 (33.79)     3:46.28 (33.62)     4:20.01 (33.73)
        4:54.09 (34.08)     5:27.01 (32.92)                                        
 49 Lawrenz, Emma             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:20.00    5:27.60        
                  29.08     1:00.94 (31.86)     1:33.27 (32.33)     2:06.18 (32.91)
        2:39.51 (33.33)     3:13.35 (33.84)     3:47.08 (33.73)     4:21.15 (34.07)
        4:55.13 (33.98)     5:27.60 (32.47)                                        
 50 Akoubian, Sara            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:10.00    5:27.81        
                  30.00     1:02.18 (32.18)     1:35.02 (32.84)     2:07.87 (32.85)
        2:40.98 (33.11)     3:14.25 (33.27)     3:47.89 (33.64)     4:21.24 (33.35)
        4:54.75 (33.51)     5:27.81 (33.06)                                        
 51 Molenda, Charlie          20 FGCU-FL              5:29.56    5:28.21        
                  30.01     1:02.92 (32.91)     1:36.23 (33.31)     2:09.66 (33.43)
      3:16.49 (1:06.83)     3:50.02 (33.53)                             4:23.32 ( )
        4:56.21 (32.89)     5:28.21 (32.00)                                        
 52 Bernard, Maria            20 University-NF-FL     5:08.94    5:30.25        
                  28.14       59.20 (31.06)     1:31.29 (32.09)     2:04.25 (32.96)
        2:37.88 (33.63)     3:11.92 (34.04)     3:46.40 (34.48)     4:21.28 (34.88)
        4:56.13 (34.85)     5:30.25 (34.12)                                        
 53 Witkowski, Sara           22 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:30.00    5:31.15        
                  30.39     1:03.48 (33.09)     1:37.11 (33.63)     2:10.65 (33.54)
      3:17.64 (1:06.99)     3:51.25 (33.61)                             4:24.97 ( )
        4:58.30 (33.33)     5:31.15 (32.85)                                        
 54 Gonzalez, Alejandra       18 Miami (Fl)-FG        5:04.71    5:32.35        
                  29.30     1:01.34 (32.04)     1:34.63 (33.29)     2:08.25 (33.62)
        2:42.51 (34.26)     3:16.27 (33.76)     3:50.62 (34.35)     4:25.11 (34.49)
        4:59.60 (34.49)     5:32.35 (32.75)                                        
 55 McClendon, Riley          18 Southern-FL          5:10.00    5:33.34        
                  29.51     1:01.77 (32.26)     1:34.96 (33.19)     2:08.68 (33.72)
        2:42.65 (33.97)     3:16.80 (34.15)     3:51.30 (34.50)     4:25.61 (34.31)
        5:00.12 (34.51)     5:33.34 (33.22)                                        
 56 Bernard, Rebeca           20 University-NF-FL     5:19.15    5:34.38        
                  29.50     1:01.52 (32.02)     1:34.40 (32.88)     2:08.12 (33.72)
        2:42.11 (33.99)     3:16.45 (34.34)     3:50.52 (34.07)     4:25.25 (34.73)
        5:00.29 (35.04)     5:34.38 (34.09)                                        
 57 Maxwell, Cara             18 University-NF-FL     5:15.00    5:40.66        
                  29.94     1:02.02 (32.08)     1:35.42 (33.40)     2:09.22 (33.80)
        2:43.74 (34.52)     3:18.91 (35.17)     3:54.12 (35.21)     4:29.62 (35.50)
        5:05.11 (35.49)     5:40.66 (35.55)                                        
 58 Shober, Stephanie         19 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:35.00    5:42.98        
                  31.14     1:04.61 (33.47)     1:38.87 (34.26)     2:13.52 (34.65)
      3:22.95 (1:09.43)     3:57.83 (34.88)                             4:33.15 ( )
        5:08.55 (35.40)     5:42.98 (34.43)                                        
 
Event 4  Men Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.29  A NCAA
        4:24.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wallace, Dan        20 FLOR-FL              4:28.73    4:23.09 B       20  
                  23.98       49.72 (25.74)     1:16.18 (26.46)     1:42.84 (26.66)
        2:09.85 (27.01)     2:36.36 (26.51)     3:02.78 (26.42)     3:29.64 (26.86)
        3:56.49 (26.85)     4:23.09 (26.60)                                        
  2 Rousseau, Sebastie  22 FLOR-FL              4:26.37    4:25.28         17  
                  24.31       50.46 (26.15)     1:17.04 (26.58)     1:43.85 (26.81)
        2:10.46 (26.61)     2:37.21 (26.75)     3:03.91 (26.70)     3:30.97 (27.06)
        3:58.39 (27.42)     4:25.28 (26.89)                                        
  3 D'Arrigo, Mitch     18 FLOR-FL              4:26.50    4:26.04         16  
                  25.07       51.99 (26.92)     1:18.91 (26.92)     1:45.81 (26.90)
        2:12.91 (27.10)     2:39.67 (26.76)     3:06.15 (26.48)     3:32.91 (26.76)
        3:59.53 (26.62)     4:26.04 (26.51)                                        
  4 Omana, Carlos       20 FLOR-FL              4:29.97    4:30.17         15  
                  24.54       50.92 (26.38)     1:17.88 (26.96)     1:45.09 (27.21)
        2:12.58 (27.49)     2:39.91 (27.33)     3:07.42 (27.51)     3:34.92 (27.50)
        4:02.77 (27.85)     4:30.17 (27.40)                                        
  5 Deedrick, Jack      21 Florida St.-FL       4:35.07    4:34.12         14  
                  24.29       51.08 (26.79)     1:18.31 (27.23)     1:46.02 (27.71)
        2:14.02 (28.00)     2:41.69 (27.67)     3:09.50 (27.81)     3:37.83 (28.33)
        4:06.17 (28.34)     4:34.12 (27.95)                                        
  6 Sequera, Juan       19 Florida St.-FL       4:36.95    4:37.57         13  
                  24.74       51.85 (27.11)     1:19.45 (27.60)     1:47.45 (28.00)
        2:16.09 (28.64)     2:44.83 (28.74)     3:12.19 (27.36)     3:41.23 (29.04)
        4:11.02 (29.79)     4:37.57 (26.55)                                        
  7 Pridemore, Derek    19 Florida St.-FL       4:37.89    4:37.84         12  
                  24.60       51.07 (26.47)     1:18.20 (27.13)     1:45.97 (27.77)
        2:13.95 (27.98)     2:42.39 (28.44)     3:11.00 (28.61)     3:40.21 (29.21)
        4:09.28 (29.07)     4:37.84 (28.56)                                        
  8 Rogers, Kevin       20 Florida St.-FL       4:38.96    4:41.02         11  
                  24.96       52.79 (27.83)     1:21.10 (28.31)     1:49.99 (28.89)
        2:19.09 (29.10)     2:47.68 (28.59)     3:16.04 (28.36)     3:44.68 (28.64)
        4:13.09 (28.41)     4:41.02 (27.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mehlan, Florian     23 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:44.46    4:41.34          9  
                  25.76       53.90 (28.14)     1:22.25 (28.35)     1:50.87 (28.62)
        2:19.61 (28.74)     2:48.39 (28.78)     3:16.78 (28.39)     3:45.24 (28.46)
        4:13.73 (28.49)     4:41.34 (27.61)                                        
 10 Lupoli, Franco      19 Southern-FL          4:47.41    4:41.81          7  
                  26.06       54.61 (28.55)     1:23.38 (28.77)     1:52.70 (29.32)
        2:21.68 (28.98)     2:50.50 (28.82)     3:19.14 (28.64)     3:47.53 (28.39)
        4:15.53 (28.00)     4:41.81 (26.28)                                        
 11 Chambers, Cameron   22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:44.65    4:43.62          6  
                  26.44       54.50 (28.06)     1:23.00 (28.50)     1:51.71 (28.71)
        2:20.54 (28.83)     2:49.50 (28.96)     3:18.54 (29.04)     3:47.89 (29.35)
        4:16.77 (28.88)     4:43.62 (26.85)                                        
 12 Tolosa, Juan        18 Southern-FL          4:45.12    4:43.67          5  
                  26.26       54.65 (28.39)     1:23.38 (28.73)     1:52.49 (29.11)
        2:21.56 (29.07)     2:50.39 (28.83)     3:18.97 (28.58)     3:47.84 (28.87)
        4:16.56 (28.72)     4:43.67 (27.11)                                        
 13 Marin, Jesus        21 Southern-FL          4:47.14    4:44.47          4  
                  27.19       55.83 (28.64)     1:24.79 (28.96)     1:53.89 (29.10)
        2:22.79 (28.90)     2:51.65 (28.86)     3:20.47 (28.82)     3:49.21 (28.74)
        4:17.71 (28.50)     4:44.47 (26.76)                                        
 14 Garrastazu, Raul    19 Southern-FL          4:50.42    4:49.87          3  
                  25.92       54.59 (28.67)     1:23.63 (29.04)     1:52.92 (29.29)
        2:22.37 (29.45)     2:51.73 (29.36)     3:21.19 (29.46)     3:51.09 (29.90)
        4:20.76 (29.67)     4:49.87 (29.11)                                        
 15 Norris, Chris       21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:49.07    4:52.33          2  
                  26.89       56.22 (29.33)     1:25.29 (29.07)     1:54.78 (29.49)
        2:24.18 (29.40)     2:54.12 (29.94)     3:23.89 (29.77)     3:53.65 (29.76)
        4:23.40 (29.75)     4:52.33 (28.93)                                        
 16 Cates, Addison      20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:54.11    4:58.09          1  
                  26.84       56.65 (29.81)     1:26.63 (29.98)     1:56.62 (29.99)
        2:26.85 (30.23)     2:56.75 (29.90)     3:26.92 (30.17)     3:57.55 (30.63)
        4:28.12 (30.57)     4:58.09 (29.97)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Frayler, Arthur     19 FLOR-FL              4:31.69                   
  6 Veale, Thomas       20 FLOR-FL              4:33.71                   
  7 Manganiello, Austi  20 FLOR-FL              4:34.29                   
  9 Cieslak, Marcin     21 FLOR-FL              4:35.09                   
 10 Bull, Adam          19 FLOR-FL              4:36.46                   
 13 Thompson, Matthew   21 FLOR-FL              4:37.90                   
 14 Kaisrlik, Justin    19 FLOR-FL              4:38.32                   
 16 Signorin, Connor    21 FLOR-FL              4:39.40                   
 17 Rosenbaum, Ryan     19 FLOR-FL              4:41.66                   
 18 deBorde, Bradley    21 FLOR-FL              4:41.71                   
 19 Silva, William      21 FLOR-FL              4:41.94                   
 20 Thomas, Michael     21 Florida St.-FL       4:42.08                   
 21 Akker, Lucas        22 Florida St.-FL       4:42.66                   
 22 Hamilton, Colin     20 FLOR-FL              4:43.70                   
 23 Dehner, Alexander   19 FLOR-FL              4:44.13                   
 27 Swanbeck, Robert    21 Florida St.-FL       4:45.80                   
 30 Marsolek, Dylan     19 Florida St.-FL       4:48.03                   
 31 Hensley, Cole       20 Florida St.-FL       4:48.73                   
 34 Wathen, Alec        19 Southern-FL          4:51.25                   
 35 Legrand, Jemal      19 Florida St.-FL       4:53.57                   
 36 Lake, Dylan         20 Southern-FL          4:53.95                   
 38 Goossen, Levar      21 FLOR-FL              4:54.96                   
 39 Pittman, Andrew     18 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:57.30                   
 40 Ulloa Rios, Diego   19 Southern-FL          5:11.15                   
 
Event 4  Men Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.29  A NCAA
        4:24.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Sebastien       22 FLOR-FL              4:29.00    4:26.37 q      
                  24.63       51.48 (26.85)     1:18.67 (27.19)     1:45.89 (27.22)
        2:13.09 (27.20)     2:40.05 (26.96)     3:07.16 (27.11)     3:34.22 (27.06)
        4:00.87 (26.65)     4:26.37 (25.50)                                        
  2 D'Arrigo, Mitch           18 FLOR-FL              4:34.00    4:26.50 q      
                  24.95       51.68 (26.73)     1:18.66 (26.98)     1:45.83 (27.17)
        2:13.05 (27.22)     2:40.44 (27.39)     3:07.56 (27.12)     3:34.42 (26.86)
        4:00.97 (26.55)     4:26.50 (25.53)                                        
  3 Wallace, Dan              20 FLOR-FL              4:30.00    4:28.73 q      
                  25.06       52.36 (27.30)     1:19.33 (26.97)     1:46.80 (27.47)
        2:13.70 (26.90)     2:40.87 (27.17)     3:08.02 (27.15)     3:35.43 (27.41)
        4:02.62 (27.19)     4:28.73 (26.11)                                        
  4 Omana, Carlos             20 FLOR-FL              4:30.00    4:29.97 q      
                  25.11       52.54 (27.43)     1:20.14 (27.60)     1:47.70 (27.56)
        2:15.42 (27.72)     2:42.39 (26.97)     3:09.34 (26.95)     3:36.29 (26.95)
        4:03.57 (27.28)     4:29.97 (26.40)                                        
  5 Frayler, Arthur           19 FLOR-FL              4:34.00    4:31.69 q      
                  25.24       52.56 (27.32)     1:20.27 (27.71)     1:48.01 (27.74)
        2:15.48 (27.47)     2:42.88 (27.40)     3:10.36 (27.48)     3:37.90 (27.54)
        4:05.26 (27.36)     4:31.69 (26.43)                                        
  6 Veale, Thomas             20 FLOR-FL              4:40.00    4:33.71 q      
                  25.03       52.42 (27.39)     1:19.66 (27.24)     1:47.25 (27.59)
        2:15.11 (27.86)     2:43.09 (27.98)     3:10.59 (27.50)     3:38.22 (27.63)
        4:06.36 (28.14)     4:33.71 (27.35)                                        
  7 Manganiello, Austin       20 FLOR-FL              4:37.00    4:34.29 q      
                  24.58       52.08 (27.50)     1:19.84 (27.76)     1:48.15 (28.31)
        2:16.24 (28.09)     2:44.10 (27.86)     3:11.69 (27.59)     3:39.59 (27.90)
        4:07.12 (27.53)     4:34.29 (27.17)                                        
  8 Deedrick, Jack            21 Florida St.-FL       4:29.74    4:35.07 q      
                  25.40       52.94 (27.54)     1:20.73 (27.79)     1:48.52 (27.79)
        2:16.40 (27.88)     2:43.50 (27.10)     3:11.08 (27.58)     3:39.11 (28.03)
        4:07.30 (28.19)     4:35.07 (27.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cieslak, Marcin           21 FLOR-FL              4:37.00    4:35.09 q      
                  25.24       52.99 (27.75)     1:21.11 (28.12)     1:49.39 (28.28)
        2:17.65 (28.26)     2:45.89 (28.24)     3:14.23 (28.34)     3:42.66 (28.43)
        4:10.88 (28.22)     4:35.09 (24.21)                                        
 10 Bull, Adam                19 FLOR-FL              4:40.00    4:36.46 q      
                  25.84       53.75 (27.91)     1:21.57 (27.82)     1:49.48 (27.91)
        2:17.61 (28.13)     2:45.80 (28.19)     3:13.95 (28.15)     3:41.92 (27.97)
        4:09.64 (27.72)     4:36.46 (26.82)                                        
 11 Sequera, Juan             19 Florida St.-FL       4:31.78    4:36.95 q      
                  24.28       50.86 (26.58)     1:18.11 (27.25)     1:45.93 (27.82)
        2:13.58 (27.65)     2:41.59 (28.01)     3:10.34 (28.75)     3:39.74 (29.40)
        4:08.73 (28.99)     4:36.95 (28.22)                                        
 12 Pridemore, Derek          19 Florida St.-FL       4:25.84    4:37.89 q      
                  25.15       52.80 (27.65)     1:20.57 (27.77)     1:48.32 (27.75)
        2:16.27 (27.95)     2:44.39 (28.12)     3:12.39 (28.00)     3:40.84 (28.45)
        4:09.72 (28.88)     4:37.89 (28.17)                                        
 13 Thompson, Matthew         21 FLOR-FL              4:41.00    4:37.90 q      
                  25.30       53.54 (28.24)     1:21.85 (28.31)     1:50.20 (28.35)
        2:18.18 (27.98)     2:46.28 (28.10)     3:15.03 (28.75)     3:43.02 (27.99)
        4:10.99 (27.97)     4:37.90 (26.91)                                        
 14 Kaisrlik, Justin          19 FLOR-FL              4:40.00    4:38.32 q      
                  24.99       52.44 (27.45)     1:20.29 (27.85)     1:48.38 (28.09)
        2:16.63 (28.25)     2:45.10 (28.47)     3:13.81 (28.71)     3:42.45 (28.64)
        4:10.80 (28.35)     4:38.32 (27.52)                                        
 15 Rogers, Kevin             20 Florida St.-FL       4:27.42    4:38.96 q      
                  24.81       51.84 (27.03)     1:19.68 (27.84)     1:47.59 (27.91)
        2:15.90 (28.31)     2:44.42 (28.52)     3:12.76 (28.34)     3:41.63 (28.87)
        4:10.71 (29.08)     4:38.96 (28.25)                                        
 16 Signorin, Connor          21 FLOR-FL              4:30.00    4:39.40 q      
                  25.40       53.27 (27.87)     1:21.57 (28.30)     1:50.02 (28.45)
        2:18.86 (28.84)     2:47.47 (28.61)     3:16.08 (28.61)     3:44.47 (28.39)
        4:12.63 (28.16)     4:39.40 (26.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rosenbaum, Ryan           19 FLOR-FL              4:42.00    4:41.66        
                  25.87       54.32 (28.45)     1:23.02 (28.70)     1:51.92 (28.90)
        2:20.89 (28.97)     2:49.95 (29.06)     3:18.11 (28.16)     3:46.79 (28.68)
        4:14.87 (28.08)     4:41.66 (26.79)                                        
 18 deBorde, Bradley          21 FLOR-FL              4:42.00    4:41.71        
                  25.11       53.59 (28.48)     1:22.62 (29.03)     1:51.50 (28.88)
        2:20.94 (29.44)     2:49.71 (28.77)     3:18.70 (28.99)     3:46.97 (28.27)
        4:14.97 (28.00)     4:41.71 (26.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Silva, William            21 FLOR-FL              4:36.00    4:41.94        
                  25.93       54.21 (28.28)     1:22.87 (28.66)     1:51.35 (28.48)
        2:19.79 (28.44)     2:48.38 (28.59)     3:17.26 (28.88)     3:46.15 (28.89)
        4:14.83 (28.68)     4:41.94 (27.11)                                        
 20 Thomas, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL       4:31.19    4:42.08        
                  25.17       52.98 (27.81)     1:21.20 (28.22)     1:49.74 (28.54)
        2:18.63 (28.89)     2:47.62 (28.99)     3:16.93 (29.31)     3:46.27 (29.34)
        4:14.98 (28.71)     4:42.08 (27.10)                                        
 21 Akker, Lucas              22 Florida St.-FL       4:31.22    4:42.66        
                  25.48       52.99 (27.51)     1:21.00 (28.01)     1:49.28 (28.28)
        2:18.22 (28.94)     2:46.96 (28.74)     3:15.87 (28.91)     3:44.87 (29.00)
        4:13.98 (29.11)     4:42.66 (28.68)                                        
 22 Hamilton, Colin           20 FLOR-FL              4:45.00    4:43.70        
                  25.03       52.90 (27.87)     1:21.23 (28.33)     1:49.77 (28.54)
        2:19.02 (29.25)     2:48.13 (29.11)     3:16.93 (28.80)     3:46.31 (29.38)
        4:15.32 (29.01)     4:43.70 (28.38)                                        
 23 Dehner, Alexander         19 FLOR-FL              4:42.00    4:44.13        
                  26.20       54.44 (28.24)     1:23.51 (29.07)     1:52.59 (29.08)
        2:21.68 (29.09)     2:50.45 (28.77)     3:19.68 (29.23)     3:48.78 (29.10)
        4:17.08 (28.30)     4:44.13 (27.05)                                        
 24 Mehlan, Florian           23 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:36.00    4:44.46        
                  25.92       54.35 (28.43)     1:22.87 (28.52)     1:51.68 (28.81)
        2:20.54 (28.86)     2:49.36 (28.82)     3:18.28 (28.92)     3:47.13 (28.85)
        4:15.98 (28.85)     4:44.46 (28.48)                                        
 25 Chambers, Cameron         22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:44.00    4:44.65        
                  25.94       53.88 (27.94)     1:22.60 (28.72)     1:51.31 (28.71)
        2:20.20 (28.89)     2:49.32 (29.12)     3:18.78 (29.46)     3:47.62 (28.84)
        4:16.84 (29.22)     4:44.65 (27.81)                                        
 26 Tolosa, Juan              18 Southern-FL          4:37.50    4:45.12        
                  25.83       53.91 (28.08)     1:22.46 (28.55)     1:51.30 (28.84)
        2:20.19 (28.89)     2:49.13 (28.94)     3:18.27 (29.14)     3:47.33 (29.06)
        4:16.53 (29.20)     4:45.12 (28.59)                                        
 27 Swanbeck, Robert          21 Florida St.-FL       4:37.01    4:45.80        
                  25.53       53.52 (27.99)     1:22.37 (28.85)     1:51.17 (28.80)
        2:20.19 (29.02)     2:49.37 (29.18)     3:18.73 (29.36)     3:48.17 (29.44)
        4:16.83 (28.66)     4:45.80 (28.97)                                        
 28 Marin, Jesus              21 Southern-FL          4:38.00    4:47.14        
                  26.70       55.50 (28.80)     1:23.88 (28.38)     1:52.31 (28.43)
        2:20.89 (28.58)     2:49.50 (28.61)     3:18.50 (29.00)     3:47.89 (29.39)
        4:18.05 (30.16)     4:47.14 (29.09)                                        
 29 Lupoli, Franco            19 Southern-FL          4:40.50    4:47.41        
                  25.31       53.29 (27.98)     1:22.09 (28.80)     1:51.21 (29.12)
        2:20.68 (29.47)     2:49.92 (29.24)     3:19.15 (29.23)     3:48.69 (29.54)
        4:18.21 (29.52)     4:47.41 (29.20)                                        
 30 Marsolek, Dylan           19 Florida St.-FL       4:29.78    4:48.03        
                  25.65       53.30 (27.65)     1:22.10 (28.80)     1:51.59 (29.49)
        2:20.90 (29.31)     2:50.05 (29.15)     3:19.49 (29.44)     3:49.13 (29.64)
        4:19.00 (29.87)     4:48.03 (29.03)                                        
 31 Hensley, Cole             20 Florida St.-FL       4:39.58    4:48.73        
                  25.34       53.76 (28.42)     1:22.46 (28.70)     1:51.36 (28.90)
        2:20.77 (29.41)     2:50.07 (29.30)     3:19.61 (29.54)     3:49.93 (30.32)
        4:19.89 (29.96)     4:48.73 (28.84)                                        
 32 Norris, Chris             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:50.00    4:49.07        
                  26.72       55.31 (28.59)     1:23.97 (28.66)     1:52.99 (29.02)
        2:22.38 (29.39)     2:51.93 (29.55)     3:21.39 (29.46)     3:50.83 (29.44)
        4:20.36 (29.53)     4:49.07 (28.71)                                        
 33 Garrastazu, Raul          19 Southern-FL          4:38.00    4:50.42        
                  25.77       54.31 (28.54)     1:23.17 (28.86)     1:52.21 (29.04)
        2:21.97 (29.76)     2:52.00 (30.03)     3:21.92 (29.92)     3:51.94 (30.02)
        4:22.00 (30.06)     4:50.42 (28.42)                                        
 34 Wathen, Alec              19 Southern-FL          4:51.00    4:51.25        
                  26.37       55.46 (29.09)     1:25.02 (29.56)     1:55.15 (30.13)
        2:24.65 (29.50)     2:53.73 (29.08)     3:22.72 (28.99)     3:51.92 (29.20)
        4:21.67 (29.75)     4:51.25 (29.58)                                        
 35 Legrand, Jemal            19 Florida St.-FL       4:41.61    4:53.57        
                  25.80       54.17 (28.37)     1:22.96 (28.79)     1:52.47 (29.51)
        2:22.43 (29.96)     2:52.58 (30.15)     3:22.92 (30.34)     3:53.51 (30.59)
        4:23.86 (30.35)     4:53.57 (29.71)                                        
 36 Lake, Dylan               20 Southern-FL          4:55.00    4:53.95        
                  26.62       55.78 (29.16)     1:25.28 (29.50)     1:54.77 (29.49)
        2:24.39 (29.62)     2:53.90 (29.51)     3:23.57 (29.67)     3:53.82 (30.25)
        4:24.12 (30.30)     4:53.95 (29.83)                                        
 37 Cates, Addison            20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:45.00    4:54.11        
                  26.36       55.09 (28.73)     1:24.72 (29.63)     1:54.03 (29.31)
        2:23.91 (29.88)     2:54.01 (30.10)     3:23.84 (29.83)     3:53.92 (30.08)
        4:24.31 (30.39)     4:54.11 (29.80)                                        
 38 Goossen, Levar            21 FLOR-FL              5:00.00    4:54.96        
                  25.31       54.35 (29.04)     1:24.01 (29.66)     1:54.04 (30.03)
        2:24.32 (30.28)     2:54.60 (30.28)     3:24.57 (29.97)     3:54.70 (30.13)
        4:25.18 (30.48)     4:54.96 (29.78)                                        
 39 Pittman, Andrew           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:59.00    4:57.30        
                  26.74       55.81 (29.07)     1:25.64 (29.83)     1:55.56 (29.92)
        2:25.83 (30.27)     2:56.34 (30.51)     3:26.65 (30.31)     3:57.18 (30.53)
        4:27.69 (30.51)     4:57.30 (29.61)                                        
 40 Ulloa Rios, Diego         19 Southern-FL          5:00.10    5:11.15        
                  27.26       56.93 (29.67)     1:27.50 (30.57)     1:58.45 (30.95)
        2:30.40 (31.95)     3:02.02 (31.62)     3:34.14 (32.12)     4:06.43 (32.29)
        4:39.25 (32.82)     5:11.15 (31.90)                                        
 
Event 5  Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.72  A NCAA
        2:01.59  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   21 FLOR-FL              2:03.04    2:00.53 B       20  
                  26.30       55.91 (29.61)     1:31.90 (35.99)     2:00.53 (28.63)
  2 Russell, Sinead     20 FLOR-FL              2:02.75    2:02.31         17  
                  26.44       56.45 (30.01)     1:33.85 (37.40)     2:02.31 (28.46)
  3 Linn, Ashlee        20 FLOR-FL              2:04.62    2:04.04         16  
                  27.18       57.81 (30.63)     1:35.08 (37.27)     2:04.04 (28.96)
  4 Henkel, Julia       21 Florida St.-FL       2:06.92    2:06.10         15  
                  27.53     1:00.21 (32.68)     1:36.69 (36.48)     2:06.10 (29.41)
  5 Britt, Chelsea      18 Florida St.-FL       2:09.04    2:07.75         14  
                  26.81       58.19 (31.38)     1:36.92 (38.73)     2:07.75 (30.83)
  6 Ware, Lydia         18 Florida St.-FL       2:08.87    2:07.85         13  
                  28.06       59.62 (31.56)     1:37.09 (37.47)     2:07.85 (30.76)
  7 Soutar, Hannah      19 FGCU-FL              2:10.20    2:10.07         12  
                  27.71     1:00.25 (32.54)     1:38.58 (38.33)     2:10.07 (31.49)
  8 Hamilton, Sara      19 FGCU-FL              2:11.06    2:10.92         11  
                  27.07     1:01.26 (34.19)     1:40.18 (38.92)     2:10.92 (30.74)
B - Final
  9 Schiffer, Nina      22 FGCU-FL              2:11.51    2:10.11          9  
                  27.87     1:01.12 (33.25)     1:39.69 (38.57)     2:10.11 (30.42)
 10 Woods, Bridget      20 University-NF-FL     2:11.84    2:11.28          7  
                  29.13     1:02.86 (33.73)     1:40.91 (38.05)     2:11.28 (30.37)
 11 Chapple, Lauren     20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:14.29    2:12.62          6  
                  28.39     1:00.80 (32.41)     1:40.84 (40.04)     2:12.62 (31.78)
 12 McCallum, Natalie   20 University-NF-FL     2:11.99    2:12.66          5  
                  28.47     1:04.29 (35.82)     1:41.61 (37.32)     2:12.66 (31.05)
 13 Ley, Cassie         18 Southern-FL          2:11.98    2:12.98          4  
                  28.97     1:03.93 (34.96)     1:42.58 (38.65)     2:12.98 (30.40)
 14 Burns, Morgan       19 Southern-FL          2:14.97    2:13.89          3  
                  29.04     1:04.28 (35.24)     1:41.92 (37.64)     2:13.89 (31.97)
 15 Schippert, Julia    20 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:16.57    2:15.20          2  
                  30.00     1:04.73 (34.73)     1:42.33 (37.60)     2:15.20 (32.87)
 16 Crenshaw, Alli      19 Southern-FL          2:16.22    2:15.73          1  
                  29.00     1:03.04 (34.04)     1:45.15 (42.11)     2:15.73 (30.58)
Preliminaries
  4 McKnight, Lindsey   19 FLOR-FL              2:04.71                   
  5 Luthersdottir, Hil  22 FLOR-FL              2:05.81                   
  7 Hinds, Natalie      19 FLOR-FL              2:07.22                   
  8 Rankin, Megan       19 FLOR-FL              2:07.52                   
  9 Smith, Jordan       21 FLOR-FL              2:07.55                   
 10 Stephens, Summer    20 FLOR-FL              2:08.18                   
 13 Rainer, Rebecca     20 FLOR-FL              2:09.44                   
 14 Katz, Taylor        19 FLOR-FL              2:09.51                   
 15 Valley, Danielle    18 FLOR-FL              2:09.61                   
 15 Spinazzola, Bianca  18 Florida St.-FL       2:09.61                   
 17 Pochowski, Sami     19 Florida St.-FL       2:09.69                   
 17 Kuhn, Sierra        19 FLOR-FL              2:09.69                   
 21 Napier, Savannah    20 FLOR-FL              2:11.28                   
 23 Hicks, Ashley       21 Florida St.-FL       2:11.65                   
 24 Toussaint, Kira     19 FGCU-FL              2:11.75                   
 25 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  20 Florida St.-FL       2:11.77                   
 29 McGuirk, Meghan     19 FGCU-FL              2:12.08                   
 30 Stephenson, Morgan  19 Florida St.-FL       2:12.24                   
 31 Thielmann, Jessica  19 FLOR-FL              2:12.32                   
 32 Neil, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       2:12.34                   
 33 Rahael, Samantha    21 FGCU-FL              2:12.59                   
 34 Hamilton, Caroline  18 FGCU-FL              2:12.61                   
 35 Vilorio, Karen      20 FGCU-FL              2:13.16                   
 36 Small, Blaine       20 FGCU-FL              2:13.84                   
 39 Wilk, Sandra        18 FGCU-FL              2:15.58                   
 40 Leter, Evita        18 FGCU-FL              2:16.22                   
 42 Burns, Heather      19 Southern-FL          2:16.29                   
 44 Fris, Elizabeth     18 Southern-FL          2:16.78                   
 45 Gavin, Kourtney     18 Southern-FL          2:17.42                   
 46 Ballard, Alex       18 Southern-FL          2:17.54                   
 47 Page, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       2:17.68                   
 48 Robins, Devon       20 FGCU-FL              2:18.00                   
 49 Anderson, Paige     18 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:18.25                   
 50 Paula, Ana Cristin  18 University-NF-FL     2:18.47                   
 51 Paula, Mariana      18 University-NF-FL     2:18.52                   
 52 Centeno, Tryshia    21 FGCU-FL              2:18.78                   
 53 Rowan, Madi         18 Southern-FL          2:19.46                   
 54 Janowicz, Lissa     20 University-NF-FL     2:19.50                   
 55 McLean, Shelby      20 FLOR-FL              2:19.91                   
 56 Akoubian, Sammy     21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:20.52                   
 57 Carden, Catie       20 Southern-FL          2:22.43                   
 58 Pope, Michelle      19 Florida St.-FL       2:22.53                   
 59 Carptenter, Laura   18 Southern-FL          2:22.66                   
 60 Schultz, Nichole    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:22.91                   
 61 McClendon, Riley    18 Southern-FL          2:30.38                   
 
Event 5  Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.72  A NCAA
        2:01.59  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Sinead           20 FLOR-FL              2:03.00    2:02.75 q      
                  26.28       56.94 (30.66)     1:34.30 (37.36)     2:02.75 (28.45)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth         21 FLOR-FL              2:02.00    2:03.04 q      
                  26.84       57.38 (30.54)     1:33.78 (36.40)     2:03.04 (29.26)
  3 Linn, Ashlee              20 FLOR-FL              2:04.00    2:04.62 q      
                  27.51       57.92 (30.41)     1:35.37 (37.45)     2:04.62 (29.25)
  4 McKnight, Lindsey         19 FLOR-FL              2:04.00    2:04.71 q      
                  27.54       59.19 (31.65)     1:36.25 (37.06)     2:04.71 (28.46)
  5 Luthersdottir, Hilda      22 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:05.81 q      
                  26.93       59.06 (32.13)     1:34.94 (35.88)     2:05.81 (30.87)
  6 Henkel, Julia             21 Florida St.-FL       2:01.17    2:06.92 q      
                  27.56     1:00.51 (32.95)     1:36.53 (36.02)     2:06.92 (30.39)
  7 Hinds, Natalie            19 FLOR-FL              2:08.00    2:07.22 q      
                  26.61       58.68 (32.07)     1:37.83 (39.15)     2:07.22 (29.39)
  8 Rankin, Megan             19 FLOR-FL              2:07.00    2:07.52 q      
                  28.20     1:01.87 (33.67)     1:38.70 (36.83)     2:07.52 (28.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Jordan             21 FLOR-FL              2:06.00    2:07.55 q      
                  27.98       59.76 (31.78)     1:39.07 (39.31)     2:07.55 (28.48)
 10 Stephens, Summer          20 FLOR-FL              2:08.00    2:08.18 q      
                  27.60     1:00.99 (33.39)     1:38.83 (37.84)     2:08.18 (29.35)
 11 Ware, Lydia               18 Florida St.-FL       2:04.41    2:08.87 q      
                  28.16     1:00.42 (32.26)     1:37.90 (37.48)     2:08.87 (30.97)
 12 Britt, Chelsea            18 Florida St.-FL       2:01.90    2:09.04 q      
                  26.84       59.01 (32.17)     1:38.17 (39.16)     2:09.04 (30.87)
 13 Rainer, Rebecca           20 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:09.44 q      
                  28.61     1:01.88 (33.27)     1:38.62 (36.74)     2:09.44 (30.82)
 14 Katz, Taylor              19 FLOR-FL              2:04.00    2:09.51 q      
                  27.93     1:01.48 (33.55)     1:40.84 (39.36)     2:09.51 (28.67)
 15 Valley, Danielle          18 FLOR-FL              2:09.00    2:09.61 q      
                  28.99     1:04.55 (35.56)     1:41.66 (37.11)     2:09.61 (27.95)
 15 Spinazzola, Bianca        18 Florida St.-FL       2:06.75    2:09.61 q      
                  27.28       59.10 (31.82)     1:39.20 (40.10)     2:09.61 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kuhn, Sierra              19 FLOR-FL              2:06.00    2:09.69        
                  27.80     1:00.75 (32.95)     1:40.19 (39.44)     2:09.69 (29.50)
 17 Pochowski, Sami           19 Florida St.-FL       2:02.27    2:09.69        
                  27.86     1:03.03 (35.17)     1:39.12 (36.09)     2:09.69 (30.57)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Soutar, Hannah            19 FGCU-FL              2:11.40    2:10.20        
                  28.00     1:00.95 (32.95)     1:38.45 (37.50)     2:10.20 (31.75)
 20 Hamilton, Sara            19 FGCU-FL              2:06.47    2:11.06        
                  27.59     1:01.64 (34.05)     1:40.42 (38.78)     2:11.06 (30.64)
 21 Napier, Savannah          20 FLOR-FL              2:07.00    2:11.28        
                  29.40     1:02.96 (33.56)     1:41.89 (38.93)     2:11.28 (29.39)
 22 Schiffer, Nina            22 FGCU-FL              2:06.70    2:11.51        
                  28.26     1:01.59 (33.33)     1:41.13 (39.54)     2:11.51 (30.38)
 23 Hicks, Ashley             21 Florida St.-FL       2:06.20    2:11.65        
                  28.41     1:00.00 (31.59)     1:40.49 (40.49)     2:11.65 (31.16)
 24 Toussaint, Kira           19 FGCU-FL              2:08.90    2:11.75        
                  27.20       58.17 (30.97)     1:40.59 (42.42)     2:11.75 (31.16)
 25 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       20 Florida St.-FL       2:05.38    2:11.77        
                  28.50     1:03.08 (34.58)     1:41.68 (38.60)     2:11.77 (30.09)
 26 Woods, Bridget            20 University-NF-FL     2:06.67    2:11.84        
                  28.96     1:02.59 (33.63)     1:40.97 (38.38)     2:11.84 (30.87)
 27 Ley, Cassie               18 Southern-FL          2:10.50    2:11.98        
                  29.32     1:03.80 (34.48)     1:41.82 (38.02)     2:11.98 (30.16)
 28 McCallum, Natalie         20 University-NF-FL     2:05.53    2:11.99        
                  28.23     1:03.57 (35.34)     1:41.55 (37.98)     2:11.99 (30.44)
 29 McGuirk, Meghan           19 FGCU-FL              2:03.74    2:12.08        
                  29.30     1:03.45 (34.15)     1:41.52 (38.07)     2:12.08 (30.56)
 30 Stephenson, Morgan        19 Florida St.-FL       2:07.79    2:12.24        
                  30.03     1:04.74 (34.71)     1:41.48 (36.74)     2:12.24 (30.76)
 31 Thielmann, Jessica        19 FLOR-FL              2:09.00    2:12.32        
                  29.23     1:03.75 (34.52)     1:42.54 (38.79)     2:12.32 (29.78)
 32 Neil, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL       2:06.28    2:12.34        
                  27.91     1:01.56 (33.65)     1:39.50 (37.94)     2:12.34 (32.84)
 33 Rahael, Samantha          21 FGCU-FL              2:06.31    2:12.59        
                  28.99     1:03.80 (34.81)     1:41.89 (38.09)     2:12.59 (30.70)
 34 Hamilton, Caroline        18 FGCU-FL              2:09.30    2:12.61        
                  29.23     1:03.44 (34.21)     1:43.41 (39.97)     2:12.61 (29.20)
 35 Vilorio, Karen            20 FGCU-FL              2:07.19    2:13.16        
                  29.25     1:02.41 (33.16)     1:41.83 (39.42)     2:13.16 (31.33)
 36 Small, Blaine             20 FGCU-FL              2:06.93    2:13.84        
                  28.50     1:01.43 (32.93)     1:41.92 (40.49)     2:13.84 (31.92)
 37 Chapple, Lauren           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:05.00    2:14.29        
                  27.79     1:00.48 (32.69)     1:40.79 (40.31)     2:14.29 (33.50)
 38 Burns, Morgan             19 Southern-FL          2:09.12    2:14.97        
                  29.35     1:04.05 (34.70)     1:42.38 (38.33)     2:14.97 (32.59)
 39 Wilk, Sandra              18 FGCU-FL              2:11.30    2:15.58        
                  28.82     1:02.07 (33.25)     1:45.16 (43.09)     2:15.58 (30.42)
 40 Crenshaw, Alli            19 Southern-FL          2:16.00    2:16.22        
                  29.73     1:04.06 (34.33)     1:45.85 (41.79)     2:16.22 (30.37)
 40 Leter, Evita              18 FGCU-FL              2:09.50    2:16.22        
                  30.05     1:06.31 (36.26)     1:44.31 (38.00)     2:16.22 (31.91)
 42 Burns, Heather            19 Southern-FL          2:18.55    2:16.29        
                  29.80     1:04.40 (34.60)     1:45.98 (41.58)     2:16.29 (30.31)
 43 Schippert, Julia          20 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:11.50    2:16.57        
                  29.32     1:04.66 (35.34)     1:43.36 (38.70)     2:16.57 (33.21)
 44 Fris, Elizabeth           18 Southern-FL          2:17.00    2:16.78        
                  29.98     1:07.82 (37.84)     1:46.93 (39.11)     2:16.78 (29.85)
 45 Gavin, Kourtney           18 Southern-FL          2:15.00    2:17.42        
                  30.30     1:04.97 (34.67)     1:45.38 (40.41)     2:17.42 (32.04)
 46 Ballard, Alex             18 Southern-FL          2:25.50    2:17.54        
                  28.13     1:02.02 (33.89)     1:45.80 (43.78)     2:17.54 (31.74)
 47 Page, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL       2:13.86    2:17.68        
                  28.62     1:02.80 (34.18)     1:45.98 (43.18)     2:17.68 (31.70)
 48 Robins, Devon             20 FGCU-FL              2:09.44    2:18.00        
                  28.69     1:04.16 (35.47)     1:45.63 (41.47)     2:18.00 (32.37)
 49 Anderson, Paige           18 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:10.15    2:18.25        
                  30.53     1:04.69 (34.16)     1:46.74 (42.05)     2:18.25 (31.51)
 50 Paula, Ana Cristina       18 University-NF-FL     2:14.05    2:18.47        
                  30.94     1:05.98 (35.04)     1:46.01 (40.03)     2:18.47 (32.46)
 51 Paula, Mariana            18 University-NF-FL     2:13.00    2:18.52        
                  30.58     1:06.17 (35.59)     1:47.42 (41.25)     2:18.52 (31.10)
 52 Centeno, Tryshia          21 FGCU-FL              2:09.30    2:18.78        
                  29.03     1:04.39 (35.36)     1:44.96 (40.57)     2:18.78 (33.82)
 53 Rowan, Madi               18 Southern-FL          2:17.49    2:19.46        
                  29.25     1:04.70 (35.45)     1:47.73 (43.03)     2:19.46 (31.73)
 54 Janowicz, Lissa           20 University-NF-FL     2:16.86    2:19.50        
                  29.15     1:04.97 (35.82)     1:46.45 (41.48)     2:19.50 (33.05)
 55 McLean, Shelby            20 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:19.91        
                  28.31     1:03.78 (35.47)     1:47.63 (43.85)     2:19.91 (32.28)
 56 Akoubian, Sammy           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.00    2:20.52        
                  30.26     1:08.12 (37.86)     1:48.49 (40.37)     2:20.52 (32.03)
 57 Carden, Catie             20 Southern-FL          2:17.00    2:22.43        
                  29.32     1:04.97 (35.65)     1:48.91 (43.94)     2:22.43 (33.52)
 58 Pope, Michelle            19 Florida St.-FL       2:19.28    2:22.53        
                  28.90     1:05.66 (36.76)     1:49.56 (43.90)     2:22.53 (32.97)
 59 Carptenter, Laura         18 Southern-FL          2:20.00    2:22.66        
                  30.84     1:05.49 (34.65)     1:50.62 (45.13)     2:22.66 (32.04)
 60 Schultz, Nichole          21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:22.00    2:22.91        
                  28.77     1:05.19 (36.42)     1:48.33 (43.14)     2:22.91 (34.58)
 61 McClendon, Riley          18 Southern-FL          2:15.00    2:30.38        
                  30.72     1:07.50 (36.78)     1:58.08 (50.58)     2:30.38 (32.30)
 
Event 6  Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:43.38  A NCAA
        1:49.09  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cieslak, Marcin     21 FLOR-FL              1:47.79    1:46.00 B       20  
                  23.27       49.35 (26.08)     1:20.24 (30.89)     1:46.00 (25.76)
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Ed  19 FLOR-FL              1:48.90    1:46.76 B       17  
                  23.53       50.52 (26.99)     1:21.28 (30.76)     1:46.76 (25.48)
  3 Sankovich, Pavel    23 Florida St.-FL       1:50.68    1:49.77         16  
                  23.91       52.48 (28.57)     1:24.05 (31.57)     1:49.77 (25.72)
  4 Omana, Carlos       20 FLOR-FL              1:49.09    1:51.94         15  
                  24.36       53.32 (28.96)     1:25.71 (32.39)     1:51.94 (26.23)
  5 Wallace, Dan        20 FLOR-FL              1:49.81    1:51.95         14  
                  23.77       53.09 (29.32)     1:25.38 (32.29)     1:51.95 (26.57)
  6 Coombs, Jason       18 Florida St.-FL       1:51.58    1:53.37         13  
                  24.37       52.99 (28.62)     1:26.66 (33.67)     1:53.37 (26.71)
  7 Knight, Connor      20 Florida St.-FL       1:52.80    1:53.42         12  
                  23.41       51.79 (28.38)     1:26.85 (35.06)     1:53.42 (26.57)
  8 Sequera, Juan       19 Florida St.-FL       1:51.41    1:53.83         11  
                  24.74       54.81 (30.07)     1:27.08 (32.27)     1:53.83 (26.75)
B - Final
  9 Aldabe, Marco       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:55.54    1:54.84          9  
                  25.74       54.79 (29.05)     1:28.07 (33.28)     1:54.84 (26.77)
 10 Rojas, Luis         23 Southern-FL          1:56.85    1:55.05          7  
                  24.80       53.25 (28.45)     1:28.40 (35.15)     1:55.05 (26.65)
 11 Aldabe, Oscar       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:59.41    1:58.79          6  
                  25.78       56.14 (30.36)     1:30.62 (34.48)     1:58.79 (28.17)
 12 Chambers, Cameron   22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.06    1:59.86          5  
                  26.63       57.57 (30.94)     1:32.78 (35.21)     1:59.86 (27.08)
 13 Lake, Dylan         20 Southern-FL          2:01.22    2:00.23          4  
                  26.02       56.76 (30.74)     1:32.22 (35.46)     2:00.23 (28.01)
 14 Hayes, John Michae  22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:02.45    2:00.83          3  
                  25.72       56.96 (31.24)     1:32.67 (35.71)     2:00.83 (28.16)
 15 Wathen, Alec        19 Southern-FL          2:03.35    2:01.57          2  
                  25.74       56.58 (30.84)     1:33.44 (36.86)     2:01.57 (28.13)
 16 Garrastazu, Raul    19 Southern-FL          2:03.66    2:05.27          1  
                  25.08       58.46 (33.38)     1:37.17 (38.71)     2:05.27 (28.10)
Preliminaries
  6 Rousseau, Sebastie  22 FLOR-FL              1:50.83                   
  9 Signorin, Connor    21 FLOR-FL              1:52.01                   
 11 Main, Corey         18 FLOR-FL              1:53.03                   
 12 Homer, Christian-P  20 FLOR-FL              1:53.40                   
 13 Thomas, Michael     21 Florida St.-FL       1:53.88                   
 14 Curby, Matthew      20 FLOR-FL              1:54.09                   
 15 Manganiello, Austi  20 FLOR-FL              1:54.63                   
 16 Thompson, Matthew   21 FLOR-FL              1:54.88                   
 17 Munch, Richard      20 FLOR-FL              1:55.19                   
 19 Doxtater, Kyle      19 Florida St.-FL       1:55.77                   
 20 Friedel, Josh       20 Florida St.-FL       1:55.87                   
 21 Bull, Adam          19 FLOR-FL              1:56.16                   
 22 Brown, Nicholas     19 Florida St.-FL       1:56.24                   
 23 Torres, Luke        19 FLOR-FL              1:56.63                   
 25 Rodriguez, Alex     22 Florida St.-FL       1:57.45                   
 26 Matheus, Kevin      18 Florida St.-FL       1:57.58                   
 27 Pike, Jared         22 Florida St.-FL       1:57.73                   
 28 Kaisrlik, Justin    19 FLOR-FL              1:58.19                   
 29 Spas, Daniel        18 FLOR-FL              1:58.37                   
 30 Silva, William      21 FLOR-FL              1:58.85                   
 32 Dehner, Alexander   19 FLOR-FL              1:59.79                   
 33 Frayler, Arthur     19 FLOR-FL              2:00.01                   
 34 Rosenbaum, Ryan     19 FLOR-FL              2:00.26                   
 37 Blyzinskyj, Jack    18 FLOR-FL              2:01.42                   
 39 Key, J              21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:02.79                   
 42 Hayes, Patrick      20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:03.96                   
 43 Veale, Thomas       20 FLOR-FL              2:04.30                   
 44 Rodriguez, Cheyenn  18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:04.43                   
 45 Coleman, Evan       18 Southern-FL          2:05.25                   
 46 Nguyen, Dustin      19 Southern-FL          2:05.53                   
 47 Aycart, Thomas      22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:05.58                   
 48 Sims, JR            18 Florida St.-FL       2:07.00                   
 49 Moran, Andrew       18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:07.18                   
 50 Ulloa Rios, Diego   19 Southern-FL          2:08.09                   
 51 Lyons, Cadell       21 Florida St.-FL       2:08.72                   
 52 York, Mason         19 Southern-FL          2:09.00                   
 53 Tolosa, Juan        18 Southern-FL          2:09.97                   
 
Event 6  Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:43.38  A NCAA
        1:49.09  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           21 FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:47.79 qB     
                  24.13       50.76 (26.63)     1:21.79 (31.03)     1:47.79 (26.00)
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   19 FLOR-FL              1:48.90    1:48.90 qB     
                  23.96       51.97 (28.01)     1:23.06 (31.09)     1:48.90 (25.84)
  3 Omana, Carlos             20 FLOR-FL              1:54.00    1:49.09 qB     
                  24.70       52.43 (27.73)     1:23.82 (31.39)     1:49.09 (25.27)
  4 Wallace, Dan              20 FLOR-FL              1:48.00    1:49.81 q      
                  24.38       52.33 (27.95)     1:23.44 (31.11)     1:49.81 (26.37)
  5 Sankovich, Pavel          23 Florida St.-FL       1:43.22    1:50.68 q      
                  23.15       51.07 (27.92)     1:23.23 (32.16)     1:50.68 (27.45)
  6 Rousseau, Sebastien       22 FLOR-FL              1:51.00    1:50.83 q      
                  23.82       52.15 (28.33)     1:24.39 (32.24)     1:50.83 (26.44)
  7 Sequera, Juan             19 Florida St.-FL       1:47.46    1:51.41 q      
                  24.21       53.72 (29.51)     1:24.94 (31.22)     1:51.41 (26.47)
  8 Coombs, Jason             18 Florida St.-FL       1:51.89    1:51.58 q      
                  23.99       52.06 (28.07)     1:25.14 (33.08)     1:51.58 (26.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Signorin, Connor          21 FLOR-FL              1:51.00    1:52.01 q      
                  24.66       52.82 (28.16)     1:25.46 (32.64)     1:52.01 (26.55)
 10 Knight, Connor            20 Florida St.-FL       1:54.49    1:52.80 q      
                  23.71       52.51 (28.80)     1:26.47 (33.96)     1:52.80 (26.33)
 11 Main, Corey               18 FLOR-FL              2:02.00    1:53.03 q      
                  23.87       52.14 (28.27)   1:53.03 (1:00.89)                    
 12 Homer, Christian-Paul     20 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    1:53.40 q      
                  23.60       51.31 (27.71)     1:26.79 (35.48)     1:53.40 (26.61)
 13 Thomas, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL       1:50.71    1:53.88 q      
                  24.56       53.21 (28.65)     1:27.13 (33.92)     1:53.88 (26.75)
 14 Curby, Matthew            20 FLOR-FL              1:53.00    1:54.09 q      
                  25.01       54.14 (29.13)     1:27.85 (33.71)     1:54.09 (26.24)
 15 Manganiello, Austin       20 FLOR-FL              1:58.00    1:54.63 q      
                  23.97       52.84 (28.87)     1:27.43 (34.59)     1:54.63 (27.20)
 16 Thompson, Matthew         21 FLOR-FL              1:57.00    1:54.88 q      
                  24.66       53.19 (28.53)     1:28.40 (35.21)     1:54.88 (26.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Munch, Richard            20 FLOR-FL              1:57.00    1:55.19        
                  25.54       56.40 (30.86)     1:28.04 (31.64)     1:55.19 (27.15)
 18 Aldabe, Marco             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:58.00    1:55.54        
                  25.04       53.92 (28.88)     1:27.97 (34.05)     1:55.54 (27.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Doxtater, Kyle            19 Florida St.-FL       1:52.15    1:55.77        
                  24.66       54.27 (29.61)     1:28.80 (34.53)     1:55.77 (26.97)
 20 Friedel, Josh             20 Florida St.-FL       1:48.44    1:55.87        
                  24.63       53.25 (28.62)     1:27.99 (34.74)     1:55.87 (27.88)
 21 Bull, Adam                19 FLOR-FL              1:58.00    1:56.16        
                  25.55       56.24 (30.69)     1:30.04 (33.80)     1:56.16 (26.12)
 22 Brown, Nicholas           19 Florida St.-FL       1:51.20    1:56.24        
                  25.30       55.57 (30.27)     1:28.56 (32.99)     1:56.24 (27.68)
 23 Torres, Luke              19 FLOR-FL              2:00.00    1:56.63        
                  24.58       55.48 (30.90)     1:30.20 (34.72)     1:56.63 (26.43)
 24 Rojas, Luis               23 Southern-FL          1:50.10    1:56.85        
                  24.89       53.63 (28.74)     1:29.12 (35.49)     1:56.85 (27.73)
 25 Rodriguez, Alex           22 Florida St.-FL       1:51.22    1:57.45        
                  25.58       57.67 (32.09)     1:30.10 (32.43)     1:57.45 (27.35)
 26 Matheus, Kevin            18 Florida St.-FL       1:54.67    1:57.58        
                  24.99       56.18 (31.19)     1:30.36 (34.18)     1:57.58 (27.22)
 27 Pike, Jared               22 Florida St.-FL       1:50.97    1:57.73        
                  25.74       57.64 (31.90)     1:29.85 (32.21)     1:57.73 (27.88)
 28 Kaisrlik, Justin          19 FLOR-FL              1:59.00    1:58.19        
                  25.87       56.32 (30.45)     1:31.12 (34.80)     1:58.19 (27.07)
 29 Spas, Daniel              18 FLOR-FL              1:57.00    1:58.37        
                  24.83       55.18 (30.35)     1:30.13 (34.95)     1:58.37 (28.24)
 30 Silva, William            21 FLOR-FL              1:57.00    1:58.85        
                  26.69       56.95 (30.26)     1:30.44 (33.49)     1:58.85 (28.41)
 31 Aldabe, Oscar             22 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:57.00    1:59.41        
                  26.38       56.72 (30.34)     1:31.35 (34.63)     1:59.41 (28.06)
 32 Dehner, Alexander         19 FLOR-FL              1:56.80    1:59.79        
                  25.68       55.89 (30.21)     1:32.35 (36.46)     1:59.79 (27.44)
 33 Frayler, Arthur           19 FLOR-FL              2:04.00    2:00.01        
                  26.59       56.45 (29.86)     1:33.40 (36.95)     2:00.01 (26.61)
 34 Rosenbaum, Ryan           19 FLOR-FL              1:58.60    2:00.26        
                  26.89       58.43 (31.54)     1:33.07 (34.64)     2:00.26 (27.19)
 35 Chambers, Cameron         22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:02.00    2:01.06        
                  26.70                             1:33.40 ( )     2:01.06 (27.66)
 36 Lake, Dylan               20 Southern-FL          1:55.50    2:01.22        
                  25.68       56.45 (30.77)     1:32.43 (35.98)     2:01.22 (28.79)
 37 Blyzinskyj, Jack          18 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:01.42        
                  23.93       53.00 (29.07)     1:33.26 (40.26)     2:01.42 (28.16)
 38 Hayes, John Michael       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.00    2:02.45        
                  25.93       57.43 (31.50)     1:33.34 (35.91)     2:02.45 (29.11)
 39 Key, J                    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:03.00    2:02.79        
                  26.47       58.79 (32.32)     1:34.28 (35.49)     2:02.79 (28.51)
 40 Wathen, Alec              19 Southern-FL          1:58.00    2:03.35        
                  26.62       58.67 (32.05)     1:34.85 (36.18)     2:03.35 (28.50)
 41 Garrastazu, Raul          19 Southern-FL          2:05.00    2:03.66        
                  24.95       57.83 (32.88)   2:03.66 (1:05.83)                    
 42 Hayes, Patrick            20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:02.00    2:03.96        
                  26.03       58.80 (32.77)     1:35.14 (36.34)     2:03.96 (28.82)
 43 Veale, Thomas             20 FLOR-FL              2:02.00    2:04.30        
                  25.38       58.32 (32.94)     1:38.93 (40.61)     2:04.30 (25.37)
 44 Rodriguez, Cheyenne       18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:02.00    2:04.43        
                  26.06       58.73 (32.67)     1:34.89 (36.16)     2:04.43 (29.54)
 45 Coleman, Evan             18 Southern-FL          2:03.00    2:05.25        
                  26.55       56.72 (30.17)     1:35.54 (38.82)     2:05.25 (29.71)
 46 Nguyen, Dustin            19 Southern-FL          2:00.00    2:05.53        
                  26.25       58.44 (32.19)     1:35.51 (37.07)     2:05.53 (30.02)
 47 Aycart, Thomas            22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:00.00    2:05.58        
                  26.83     1:00.60 (33.77)     1:36.74 (36.14)     2:05.58 (28.84)
 48 Sims, JR                  18 Florida St.-FL       2:02.93    2:07.00        
                  25.29       59.80 (34.51)     1:38.73 (38.93)     2:07.00 (28.27)
 49 Moran, Andrew             18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:03.00    2:07.18        
                  26.46       58.85 (32.39)     1:37.29 (38.44)     2:07.18 (29.89)
 50 Ulloa Rios, Diego         19 Southern-FL          2:00.20    2:08.09        
                  27.49     1:00.78 (33.29)     1:37.61 (36.83)     2:08.09 (30.48)
 51 Lyons, Cadell             21 Florida St.-FL       1:59.63    2:08.72        
                  24.51       55.91 (31.40)     1:39.12 (43.21)     2:08.72 (29.60)
 52 York, Mason               19 Southern-FL          2:03.00    2:09.00        
                  27.26     1:01.17 (33.91)     1:37.23 (36.06)     2:09.00 (31.77)
 53 Tolosa, Juan              18 Southern-FL          1:58.20    2:09.97        
                  26.82     1:01.40 (34.58)     1:41.03 (39.63)     2:09.97 (28.94)
 
Event 7  Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.99  A NCAA
          22.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn    20 Florida St.-FL         22.86      22.92 B       20  
  2 Hinds, Natalie      19 FLOR-FL                23.26      23.07         17  
  3 Zalewski, Ellese    21 FLOR-FL                23.51      23.23         16  
  4 Oliver, Tiffany     21 Florida St.-FL         23.40      23.33         15  
  5 Russell, Sinead     20 FLOR-FL                23.67      23.37         14  
  6 Svensson, Emma      21 FGCU-FL                23.86      23.56         13  
  7 Gouge, Kelsey       19 Southern-FL            23.88      23.88         12  
  8 Toussaint, Kira     19 FGCU-FL                24.10      24.34         11  
B - Final
  9 Hamilton, Sara      19 FGCU-FL                24.57      23.97          9  
 10 Pochowski, Sami     19 Florida St.-FL         24.29      24.12          7  
 11 Algee, Angela       19 Miami (Fl)-FG          24.69      24.50          6  
 12 Nicholson, Katheri  21 Miami (Fl)-FG          24.76      24.77          5  
 13 Fridell, My         21 Miami (Fl)-FG          24.53      24.78          4  
 14 Paula, Mariana      18 University-NF-FL       25.12      24.96          3  
 15 Hall, Lauren        18 University-NF-FL       25.08      25.10          2  
 16 Lawrenz, Emma       20 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.13      25.44          1  
Preliminaries
  6 McKnight, Lindsey   19 FLOR-FL                23.77                   
 11 Powell, Haley       20 Florida St.-FL         24.30                   
 11 Luthersdottir, Hil  22 FLOR-FL                24.30                   
 13 Ware, Lydia         18 Florida St.-FL         24.34                   
 14 Frehling, Kaitlin   21 FLOR-FL                24.46                   
 15 Carter, Olivia      19 Florida St.-FL         24.48                   
 18 Tanninen, Christin  21 FGCU-FL                24.65                   
 19 Spinazzola, Bianca  18 Florida St.-FL         24.69                   
 22 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  18 FLOR-FL                24.84                   
 23 Lightbourn, McKayl  21 Florida St.-FL         24.86                   
 24 McMahon, Sara       22 Florida St.-FL         24.92                   
 25 Hicks, Ashley       21 Florida St.-FL         24.97                   
 26 Wiley, Amy          20 Miami (Fl)-FG          24.98                   
 27 Leter, Evita        18 FGCU-FL                24.99                   
 29 Cabrera, Lani       20 FGCU-FL                25.10                   
 30 Britt, Chelsea      18 Florida St.-FL         25.11                   
 33 Wilson, Hannah      21 Florida St.-FL         25.15                   
 34 Zatylny, Alex       22 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.18                   
 35 Dubrasky, Molly     20 FLOR-FL                25.21                   
 36 McLean, Shelby      20 FLOR-FL                25.29                   
 36 Goodson, Kristen    19 FGCU-FL                25.29                   
 38 Reynolds, Lauren    19 Southern-FL            25.30                   
 39 Murphy, Meghan      20 Miami (Fl)-FG          25.37                   
 40 Bernard, Rebeca     20 University-NF-FL       25.40                   
 40 McCallum, Natalie   20 University-NF-FL       25.40                   
 42 Jacobi, Madison     20 Florida St.-FL         25.45                   
 43 Rose, Lily          18 Southern-FL            25.48                   
 44 Cuda, Josie         19 Florida St.-FL         25.50                   
 45 Coutts, Heather     20 FGCU-FL                25.58                   
 45 King, Mary Elizabe  20 Florida St.-FL         25.58                   
 47 Sunyak, Arianna     20 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.60                   
 48 Roy, Taylor         19 FLOR-FL                25.61                   
 49 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  20 Florida St.-FL         25.72                   
 50 Bernard, Maria      20 University-NF-FL       25.79                   
 51 Molenda, Charlie    20 FGCU-FL                25.85                   
 52 Ley, Cassie         18 Southern-FL            25.86                   
 53 Wahlstrom, Emma     19 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.87                   
 53 Hine, Lauren        19 Florida St.-FL         25.87                   
 55 Porter, Eva         18 University-NF-FL       25.88                   
 56 Paula, Ana Cristin  18 University-NF-FL       25.95                   
 57 Ballard, Alex       18 Southern-FL            25.96                   
 57 Stringfield, Katy   18 Florida St.-FL         25.96                   
 59 Page, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL         25.97                   
 60 Haney, Leah         18 Southern-FL            26.01                   
 60 Finke, Autumn       18 FLOR-FL                26.01                   
 62 Schippert, Julia    20 Miami (Fl)-FG          26.04                   
 63 Niles, Cassie       21 FGCU-FL                26.05                   
 64 Mathieu, Alicia     21 FLOR-FL                26.08                   
 65 Akoubian, Sammy     21 Nsu Sharks-FG          26.09                   
 66 Stephenson, Morgan  19 Florida St.-FL         26.22                   
 67 Woods, Bridget      20 University-NF-FL       26.26                   
 68 Kennedy, Janie         University-NF-FL       26.29                   
 69 Pope, Michelle      19 Florida St.-FL         26.35                   
 70 Reyes, Claudia      18 FGCU-FL                26.45                   
 71 Gavin, Kourtney     18 Southern-FL            26.50                   
 72 Gutierrez, Caitlyn     University-NF-FL       26.61                   
 73 Boone, Abby         18 Southern-FL            26.67                   
 74 Carptenter, Laura   18 Southern-FL            26.70                   
 75 Morrison, Angelia   18 University-NF-FL       26.74                   
 76 Anderson, Paige     18 Miami (Fl)-FG          26.81                   
 77 Burns, Morgan       19 Southern-FL            26.87                   
 78 Ballweber, Teige    18 Southern-FL            26.98                   
 79 Carden, Catie       20 Southern-FL            27.86                   
 
Event 7  Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.99  A NCAA
          22.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn          20 Florida St.-FL         22.71      22.86 qB     
  2 Hinds, Natalie            19 FLOR-FL                23.20      23.26 q      
  3 Oliver, Tiffany           21 Florida St.-FL         22.17      23.40 q      
  4 Zalewski, Ellese          21 FLOR-FL                23.50      23.51 q      
  5 Russell, Sinead           20 FLOR-FL                23.50      23.67 q      
  6 McKnight, Lindsey         19 FLOR-FL                23.60      23.77 q      
  7 Svensson, Emma            21 FGCU-FL                22.37      23.86 q      
  8 Gouge, Kelsey             19 Southern-FL            24.00      23.88 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toussaint, Kira           19 FGCU-FL                23.80      24.10 q      
 10 Pochowski, Sami           19 Florida St.-FL         24.92      24.29 q      
 11 Luthersdottir, Hilda      22 FLOR-FL                24.20      24.30 q      
 11 Powell, Haley             20 Florida St.-FL         23.37      24.30 q      
 13 Ware, Lydia               18 Florida St.-FL         24.11      24.34 q      
 14 Frehling, Kaitlin         21 FLOR-FL                23.90      24.46 q      
 15 Carter, Olivia            19 Florida St.-FL         23.58      24.48 q      
 16 Fridell, My               21 Miami (Fl)-FG          23.43      24.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamilton, Sara            19 FGCU-FL                23.95      24.57        
 18 Tanninen, Christina       21 FGCU-FL                23.47      24.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spinazzola, Bianca        18 Florida St.-FL         23.81      24.69        
 19 Algee, Angela             19 Miami (Fl)-FG          23.50      24.69        
 21 Nicholson, Katherine      21 Miami (Fl)-FG          23.71      24.76        
 22 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       18 FLOR-FL                24.50      24.84        
 23 Lightbourn, McKayla       21 Florida St.-FL         25.26      24.86        
 24 McMahon, Sara             22 Florida St.-FL         24.12      24.92        
 25 Hicks, Ashley             21 Florida St.-FL         23.60      24.97        
 26 Wiley, Amy                20 Miami (Fl)-FG          23.95      24.98        
 27 Leter, Evita              18 FGCU-FL                23.90      24.99        
 28 Hall, Lauren              18 University-NF-FL       25.30      25.08        
 29 Cabrera, Lani             20 FGCU-FL                24.20      25.10        
 30 Britt, Chelsea            18 Florida St.-FL         24.29      25.11        
 31 Paula, Mariana            18 University-NF-FL       25.00      25.12        
 32 Lawrenz, Emma             20 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.00      25.13        
 33 Wilson, Hannah            21 Florida St.-FL         23.62      25.15        
 34 Zatylny, Alex             22 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.50      25.18        
 35 Dubrasky, Molly           20 FLOR-FL                24.50      25.21        
 36 McLean, Shelby            20 FLOR-FL                25.20      25.29        
 36 Goodson, Kristen          19 FGCU-FL                24.30      25.29        
 38 Reynolds, Lauren          19 Southern-FL            24.80      25.30        
 39 Murphy, Meghan            20 Miami (Fl)-FG          26.37      25.37        
 40 Bernard, Rebeca           20 University-NF-FL       25.02      25.40        
 40 McCallum, Natalie         20 University-NF-FL       25.04      25.40        
 42 Jacobi, Madison           20 Florida St.-FL         25.56      25.45        
 43 Rose, Lily                18 Southern-FL            25.00      25.48        
 44 Cuda, Josie               19 Florida St.-FL         25.77      25.50        
 45 Coutts, Heather           20 FGCU-FL                25.37      25.58        
 45 King, Mary Elizabeth      20 Florida St.-FL         25.69      25.58        
 47 Sunyak, Arianna           20 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.99      25.60        
 48 Roy, Taylor               19 FLOR-FL                25.30      25.61        
 49 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       20 Florida St.-FL         25.06      25.72        
 50 Bernard, Maria            20 University-NF-FL       25.64      25.79        
 51 Molenda, Charlie          20 FGCU-FL                25.23      25.85        
 52 Ley, Cassie               18 Southern-FL            25.00      25.86        
 53 Wahlstrom, Emma           19 Nsu Sharks-FG          26.00      25.87        
 53 Hine, Lauren              19 Florida St.-FL         25.67      25.87        
 55 Porter, Eva               18 University-NF-FL       25.80      25.88        
 56 Paula, Ana Cristina       18 University-NF-FL       25.90      25.95        
 57 Ballard, Alex             18 Southern-FL            25.70      25.96        
 57 Stringfield, Katy         18 Florida St.-FL         25.77      25.96        
 59 Page, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL         25.15      25.97        
 60 Haney, Leah               18 Southern-FL            25.50      26.01        
 60 Finke, Autumn             18 FLOR-FL                26.80      26.01        
 62 Schippert, Julia          20 Miami (Fl)-FG          25.80      26.04        
 63 Niles, Cassie             21 FGCU-FL                25.04      26.05        
 64 Mathieu, Alicia           21 FLOR-FL                25.70      26.08        
 65 Akoubian, Sammy           21 Nsu Sharks-FG          26.00      26.09        
 66 Stephenson, Morgan        19 Florida St.-FL         25.84      26.22        
 67 Woods, Bridget            20 University-NF-FL       25.85      26.26        
 68 Kennedy, Janie               University-NF-FL       25.43      26.29        
 69 Pope, Michelle            19 Florida St.-FL         25.12      26.35        
 70 Reyes, Claudia            18 FGCU-FL                24.50      26.45        
 71 Gavin, Kourtney           18 Southern-FL            26.00      26.50        
 72 Gutierrez, Caitlyn           University-NF-FL       25.85      26.61        
 73 Boone, Abby               18 Southern-FL            25.60      26.67        
 74 Carptenter, Laura         18 Southern-FL            25.90      26.70        
 75 Morrison, Angelia         18 University-NF-FL       26.00      26.74        
 76 Anderson, Paige           18 Miami (Fl)-FG          25.50      26.81        
 77 Burns, Morgan             19 Southern-FL            26.12      26.87        
 78 Ballweber, Teige          18 Southern-FL            26.00      26.98        
 79 Carden, Catie             20 Southern-FL            26.00      27.86        
 
Event 8  Men Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.32  A NCAA
          20.19  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 deBorde, Bradley    21 FLOR-FL                20.30      20.33         20  
  2 Main, Corey         18 FLOR-FL                20.36      20.44         17  
  3 Murray, Paul        21 Florida St.-FL         20.09      20.48         16  
  4 Rogers, Kevin       20 Florida St.-FL         21.00      20.74         15  
  5 Munch, Richard      20 FLOR-FL                20.80      20.97         14  
  6 Homer, Christian-P  20 FLOR-FL                20.77      21.01         13  
  7 McCormick, Jason    19 Florida St.-FL         20.99      21.24         12  
  8 Sankovich, Pavel    23 Florida St.-FL         20.88      21.70         11  
B - Final
  9 Gutierrez, Allan    20 Southern-FL            21.50      21.10          9  
 10 Swan, Robbie        21 Southern-FL            21.37      21.23          7  
 11 Gimenez, Diego      18 Southern-FL            21.46      21.65          6  
 12 Kleinbeck, Shane    21 Nsu Sharks-FG          21.77      21.70          5  
 13 Lundgren, Magnus    22 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.02      22.13          4  
 14 Rojas, Luis         23 Southern-FL            21.70      22.43          3  
 15 Paretti, Shawn      18 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.53      22.56          2  
 16 Perkins, Ian        18 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.37      22.68          1  
Preliminaries
  7 Curby, Matthew      20 FLOR-FL                20.93                   
 10 Knight, Connor      20 Florida St.-FL         21.20                   
 11 Coombs, Jason       18 Florida St.-FL         21.22                   
 12 Mitchell, Max       21 Florida St.-FL         21.23                   
 13 Spas, Daniel        18 FLOR-FL                21.30                   
 14 Solaeche Gomez, Ed  19 FLOR-FL                21.31                   
 16 Legrand, Jemal      19 Florida St.-FL         21.41                   
 17 Kingsford, Jake     19 Florida St.-FL         21.44                   
 20 Lyons, Cadell       21 Florida St.-FL         21.53                   
 21 Goossen, Levar      21 FLOR-FL                21.64                   
 22 Matheus, Kevin      18 Florida St.-FL         21.67                   
 23 Blyzinskyj, Jack    18 FLOR-FL                21.68                   
 25 Torres, Luke        19 FLOR-FL                21.71                   
 27 Swanbeck, Robert    21 Florida St.-FL         21.86                   
 28 Fozkos, Tyler       21 Florida St.-FL         21.90                   
 29 Apple, Ian          19 Florida St.-FL         21.91                   
 29 Hensley, Cole       20 Florida St.-FL         21.91                   
 31 Hamilton, Colin     20 FLOR-FL                21.95                   
 32 Pike, Jared         22 Florida St.-FL         21.96                   
 32 Lima, Edson         19 Southern-FL            21.96                   
 34 Marin, Jesus        21 Southern-FL            22.01                   
 36 Soto, Anthony       18 Florida St.-FL         22.11                   
 37 Deedrick, Jack      21 Florida St.-FL         22.15                   
 38 D'Arrigo, Mitch     18 FLOR-FL                22.16                   
 40 Hildebrand, Richar  21 Florida St.-FL         22.41                   
 42 Pombo, Santiago     21 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.58                   
 43 Sims, JR            18 Florida St.-FL         22.72                   
 44 Rodriguez, Alex     22 Florida St.-FL         22.74                   
 44 Marsolek, Dylan     19 Florida St.-FL         22.74                   
 46 Lupoli, Franco      19 Southern-FL            22.76                   
 47 Shelley, Jim        21 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.81                   
 48 Friedel, Josh       20 Florida St.-FL         22.88                   
 49 Pridemore, Derek    19 Florida St.-FL         23.00                   
 50 Coleman, Evan       18 Southern-FL            23.17                   
 51 Nguyen, Dustin      19 Southern-FL            23.19                   
 52 Akker, Lucas        22 Florida St.-FL         23.93                   
 
Event 8  Men Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.32  A NCAA
          20.19  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Paul              21 Florida St.-FL         19.34      20.09 qB     
  2 deBorde, Bradley          21 FLOR-FL                20.30      20.30 q      
  3 Main, Corey               18 FLOR-FL                21.40      20.36 q      
  4 Homer, Christian-Paul     20 FLOR-FL                21.40      20.77 q      
  5 Munch, Richard            20 FLOR-FL                21.10      20.80 q      
  6 Sankovich, Pavel          23 Florida St.-FL         20.96      20.88 q      
  7 Curby, Matthew            20 FLOR-FL                21.10      20.93 q      
  8 McCormick, Jason          19 Florida St.-FL         20.35      20.99 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Kevin             20 Florida St.-FL         21.42      21.00 q      
 10 Knight, Connor            20 Florida St.-FL         20.40      21.20 q      
 11 Coombs, Jason             18 Florida St.-FL         20.99      21.22 q      
 12 Mitchell, Max             21 Florida St.-FL         20.68      21.23 q      
 13 Spas, Daniel              18 FLOR-FL                21.90      21.30 q      
 14 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   19 FLOR-FL                22.10      21.31 q      
 15 Swan, Robbie              21 Southern-FL            21.00      21.37 q      
 16 Legrand, Jemal            19 Florida St.-FL         21.33      21.41 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kingsford, Jake           19 Florida St.-FL         20.59      21.44        
 18 Gimenez, Diego            18 Southern-FL            21.80      21.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gutierrez, Allan          20 Southern-FL            21.10      21.50        
 20 Lyons, Cadell             21 Florida St.-FL         21.17      21.53        
 21 Goossen, Levar            21 FLOR-FL                21.90      21.64        
 22 Matheus, Kevin            18 Florida St.-FL         21.22      21.67        
 23 Blyzinskyj, Jack          18 FLOR-FL                21.80      21.68        
 24 Rojas, Luis               23 Southern-FL            20.80      21.70        
 25 Torres, Luke              19 FLOR-FL                22.50      21.71        
 26 Kleinbeck, Shane          21 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.00      21.77        
 27 Swanbeck, Robert          21 Florida St.-FL         21.18      21.86        
 28 Fozkos, Tyler             21 Florida St.-FL         20.33      21.90        
 29 Hensley, Cole             20 Florida St.-FL         22.78      21.91        
 29 Apple, Ian                19 Florida St.-FL         20.60      21.91        
 31 Hamilton, Colin           20 FLOR-FL                22.00      21.95        
 32 Lima, Edson               19 Southern-FL            22.00      21.96        
 32 Pike, Jared               22 Florida St.-FL         22.58      21.96        
 34 Marin, Jesus              21 Southern-FL            22.00      22.01        
 35 Lundgren, Magnus          22 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.50      22.02        
 36 Soto, Anthony             18 Florida St.-FL         21.38      22.11        
 37 Deedrick, Jack            21 Florida St.-FL         22.15      22.15        
 38 D'Arrigo, Mitch           18 FLOR-FL                21.40      22.16        
 39 Perkins, Ian              18 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.90      22.37        
 40 Hildebrand, Richard       21 Florida St.-FL         21.65      22.41        
 41 Paretti, Shawn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.75      22.53        
 42 Pombo, Santiago           21 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.70      22.58        
 43 Sims, JR                  18 Florida St.-FL         22.01      22.72        
 44 Rodriguez, Alex           22 Florida St.-FL         22.42      22.74        
 44 Marsolek, Dylan           19 Florida St.-FL         23.24      22.74        
 46 Lupoli, Franco            19 Southern-FL            22.50      22.76        
 47 Shelley, Jim              21 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.60      22.81        
 48 Friedel, Josh             20 Florida St.-FL         22.75      22.88        
 49 Pridemore, Derek          19 Florida St.-FL         23.50      23.00        
 50 Coleman, Evan             18 Southern-FL            22.90      23.17        
 51 Nguyen, Dustin            19 Southern-FL            22.90      23.19        
 52 Akker, Lucas              22 Florida St.-FL         24.16      23.93        
 
Event 9  Women Open 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Kahlia      19 FLOR-FL               297.75     322.45         20  
  2 McCormack, Kara     20 Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     305.20         17  
  3 Vock, Thea          20 Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     292.65         16  
  4 Dye, Delaney        19 FLOR-FL               278.55     259.35         15  
  5 Mosher, Emily       19 FLOR-FL               276.30     258.15         14  
  6 Robles, Fernanda       University-NF-FL      231.45     230.25         13  
  7 Collins, Cayla      20 FGCU-FL               269.18     228.00         12  
  8 Malewicki, Taylor   20 FGCU-FL               238.80     211.15         11  
  9 Whittle, Morgan        University-NF-FL      250.43     210.10          9  
 10 Habig, Amanda          University-NF-FL      240.00     188.00          7  
 11 Johnson, Alexis     19 FGCU-FL                   NP     164.00          6  
 -- Hackett, Julia      19 FLOR-FL               227.33    X232.30        
 -- Chandler, Chelsea   21 University-NF-FL          NP    X168.20        
 -- Slater, Emily       18 FGCU-FL                   NP    X163.10        
 -- Buening, Mikaila    19 FGCU-FL                   NP    X160.00        
 
Event 10  Men Open 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorman, Sam         22 Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     349.90         20  
  2 Nees, Zac           22 Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     317.30         17  
  3 Hernandez, Zachary  20 FLOR-FL               360.82     282.15         16  
  4 Wilfong, Tanner     19 Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     273.90         15  
  5 Pompi, James        20 FLOR-FL               283.50     250.25         14  
 
Event 11  Women Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:34.65  A NCAA
        3:36.46  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               3:43.65    3:42.58         40  
     1) Russell, Sinead 20              2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 22        
     3) Zalewski, Ellese 21             4) Hinds, Natalie 19              
                  26.80       54.30 (54.30)     1:23.64 (29.34)   1:57.93 (1:03.63)
        2:23.56 (25.63)     2:52.37 (54.44)     3:16.35 (23.98)     3:42.58 (50.21)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:46.04    3:46.83         34  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca 18           2) Pochowski, Sami 19             
     3) Lightbourn, McKayla 21          4) Dressel, Kaitlyn 20            
                  27.82       57.14 (57.14)     1:26.89 (29.75)   2:00.78 (1:03.64)
        2:26.66 (25.88)     2:57.32 (56.54)     3:20.98 (23.66)     3:46.83 (49.51)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'               3:45.92    3:47.14         32  
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth 21            2) McKnight, Lindsey 19           
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin 21            4) Linn, Ashlee 20                
                  27.08       55.05 (55.05)     1:24.21 (29.16)   1:59.19 (1:04.14)
        2:25.58 (26.39)     2:56.13 (56.94)     3:20.52 (24.39)     3:47.14 (51.01)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:50.28    3:48.48         30  
     1) Hicks, Ashley 21                2) Stephenson, Morgan 19          
     3) Britt, Chelsea 18               4) Oliver, Tiffany 21             
                  27.98       57.14 (57.14)     1:27.93 (30.79)   2:02.32 (1:05.18)
        2:28.14 (25.82)     2:58.53 (56.21)     3:22.30 (23.77)     3:48.48 (49.95)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       3:40.88    3:48.58         28  
     1) Toussaint, Kira 19              2) Leter, Evita 18                
     3) Schiffer, Nina 22               4) Svensson, Emma 21              
                  27.21       55.14 (55.14)     1:25.21 (30.07)   2:00.17 (1:05.03)
        2:27.44 (27.27)     2:58.43 (58.26)     3:22.10 (23.67)     3:48.58 (50.15)
  6 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  'A'       3:45.80    3:57.52         26  
     1) Sudarma, Tiffany 19             2) Wiley, Amy 20                  
     3) Algee, Angela 19                4) Fridell, My 21                 
                  29.28   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:31.97 (31.03)   2:07.40 (1:06.46)
        2:33.69 (26.29)     3:04.19 (56.79)     3:29.84 (25.65)     3:57.52 (53.33)
  7 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            3:55.85    3:59.44         24  
     1) Reynolds, Lauren 19             2) Gouge, Kelsey 19               
     3) Ballard, Alex 18                4) Crenshaw, Alli 19              
                  29.01   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:31.82 (31.33)   2:06.54 (1:06.05)
        2:33.73 (27.19)     3:05.60 (59.06)     3:31.54 (25.94)     3:59.44 (53.84)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       3:50.10    3:59.83         22  
     1) Vilorio, Karen 20               2) Rahael, Samantha 21            
     3) Robins, Devon 20                4) Hamilton, Sara 19              
                  28.53       58.93 (58.93)     1:30.42 (31.49)   2:06.79 (1:07.86)
        2:33.78 (26.99)     3:06.38 (59.59)     3:31.58 (25.20)     3:59.83 (53.45)
  9 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  'B'       3:54.50    4:03.08         18  
     1) Anderson, Paige 18              2) Schippert, Julia 20            
     3) Davis, Cameron 18               4) Nicholson, Katherine 21        
                  30.56   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:33.37 (31.44)   2:09.24 (1:07.31)
        2:37.67 (28.43)   3:10.01 (1:00.77)     3:35.13 (25.12)     4:03.08 (53.07)
 10 University of North Florida-FL  'A'         3:57.00    4:04.20         14  
     1) Paula, Ana Cristina 18          2) Woods, Bridget 20              
     3) McCallum, Natalie 20            4) Bernard, Maria 20              
                  30.31   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:33.53 (32.35)   2:09.74 (1:08.56)
        2:37.88 (28.14)   3:09.77 (1:00.03)     3:35.49 (25.72)     4:04.20 (54.43)
 11 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            4:02.00    4:08.51         12  
     1) Rose, Lily 18                   2) Ley, Cassie 18                 
     3) Carden, Catie 20                4) Haney, Leah 18                 
                  29.55   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:34.15 (33.38)   2:11.92 (1:11.15)
        2:39.64 (27.72)   3:12.23 (1:00.31)     3:38.84 (26.61)     4:08.51 (56.28)
 12 University of North Florida-FL  'B'         4:04.00    4:10.21         10  
     1) Kennedy, Janie                  2) Hall, Lauren 18                
     3) Plocharsky, Kara 18             4) Bernard, Rebeca 20             
                  30.71   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:17.58 (15.38)   2:13.78 (1:11.58)
        2:42.45 (28.67)   3:15.67 (1:01.89)     3:41.68 (26.01)     4:10.21 (54.54)
 13 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'A'        3:51.12    4:10.74          8  
     1) Wahlstrom, Emma 19              2) Akoubian, Sammy 21             
     3) Lawrenz, Emma 20                4) Zatylny, Alex 22               
                  29.19   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:35.15 (34.08)   2:13.94 (1:12.87)
        2:42.00 (28.06)   3:14.70 (1:00.76)     3:40.89 (26.19)     4:10.74 (56.04)
 14 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'B'             NT    4:14.91          6  
     1) Chapple, Lauren 20              2) Rocheleau, Jessica 20          
     3) Bowman, Kathleen 20             4) Sunyak, Arianna 20             
                  30.02   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:36.22 (34.35)   2:15.24 (1:13.37)
        2:44.07 (28.83)   3:18.01 (1:02.77)     3:44.62 (26.61)     4:14.91 (56.90)
 
Event 12  Men Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:10.26  A NCAA
        3:12.00  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               3:17.23    3:15.69         40  
     1) Main, Corey 18                  2) Elliott, Matthew 21            
     3) Cieslak, Marcin 21              4) deBorde, Bradley 21            
                  23.61       47.81 (47.81)     1:13.32 (25.51)     1:42.62 (54.81)
        2:04.90 (22.28)     2:30.67 (48.05)     2:51.99 (21.32)     3:15.69 (45.02)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'B'               3:19.92    3:18.26         34  
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul 20        2) Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo 19     
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien 22          4) Curby, Matthew 20              
                  24.07       49.82 (49.82)     1:15.64 (25.82)     1:44.47 (54.65)
        2:06.87 (22.40)     2:32.94 (48.47)     2:54.76 (21.82)     3:18.26 (45.32)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:20.44    3:19.58         32  
     1) Sankovich, Pavel 23             2) Pike, Jared 22                 
     3) Knight, Connor 20               4) Murray, Paul 21                
                  24.09       57.28 (57.28)     1:14.77 (17.49)     1:45.03 (47.75)
        2:07.48 (22.45)     2:33.70 (48.67)     2:55.46 (21.76)     3:19.58 (45.88)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:25.47    3:23.91         30  
     1) Friedel, Josh 20                2) Coombs, Jason 18               
     3) Mitchell, Max 21                4) Rogers, Kevin 20               
                  25.23       51.82 (51.82)     1:17.72 (25.90)     1:47.78 (55.96)
        2:10.87 (23.09)     2:37.97 (50.19)     3:00.02 (22.05)     3:23.91 (45.94)
  5 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'A'        3:22.94    3:31.78         28  
     1) Aldabe, Marco 20                2) Aldabe, Oscar 22               
     3) Pombo, Santiago 21              4) Kleinbeck, Shane 21            
                  25.69       52.15 (52.15)     1:20.48 (28.33)   1:53.18 (1:01.03)
        2:17.43 (24.25)     2:45.60 (52.42)     3:07.63 (22.03)     3:31.78 (46.18)
  6 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'B'             NT    3:37.36         26  
     1) Rubenchik, Darren 22            2) Aycart, Thomas 22              
     3) Lundgren, Magnus 22             4) Mehlan, Florian 23             
                  26.66       55.48 (55.48)     1:23.83 (28.35)   1:56.24 (1:00.76)
        2:20.10 (23.86)     2:48.97 (52.73)     3:12.08 (23.11)     3:37.36 (48.39)
  7 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            3:27.80    3:38.50         24  
     1) Coleman, Evan 18                2) York, Mason 19                 
     3) Garrastazu, Raul 19             4) Gimenez, Diego 18              
                  26.82       55.66 (55.66)     1:25.57 (29.91)   1:59.45 (1:03.79)
        2:23.31 (23.86)     2:51.74 (52.29)     3:13.71 (21.97)     3:38.50 (46.76)
 -- Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            3:23.48         DQ        
     1) Rojas, Luis 23                  2) Lake, Dylan 20                 
     3) Gutierrez, Allan 20             4) Swan, Robbie 21                
                  24.58                                                            
 
Event 13  Women Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:38.01  A NCAA
        1:38.81  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:40.50    1:41.99         40  
     1) Russell, Sinead 20              2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 22        
     3) Hinds, Natalie 19               4) Zalewski, Ellese 21            
                  25.69       54.57 (28.88)     1:18.88 (24.31)     1:41.99 (23.11)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       1:38.85    1:43.31         34  
     1) Toussaint, Kira 19              2) Leter, Evita 18                
     3) Svensson, Emma 21               4) Hamilton, Sara 19              
                  26.12       55.69 (29.57)     1:20.05 (24.36)     1:43.31 (23.26)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:43.56    1:43.72         32  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca 18           2) Pochowski, Sami 19             
     3) Britt, Chelsea 18               4) Dressel, Kaitlyn 20            
                  26.76       55.91 (29.15)     1:21.22 (25.31)     1:43.72 (22.50)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:45.23    1:46.80         30  
     1) Hicks, Ashley 21                2) Stephenson, Morgan 19          
     3) King, Mary Elizabeth 20         4) Oliver, Tiffany 21             
                  27.10       57.84 (30.74)     1:23.64 (25.80)     1:46.80 (23.16)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       1:43.50    1:48.34         28  
     1) Goodson, Kristen 19             2) Soutar, Hannah 19              
     3) Coutts, Heather 20              4) Tanninen, Christina 21         
                  27.57       58.13 (30.56)     1:24.42 (26.29)     1:48.34 (23.92)
  6 University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:45.50    1:48.50         26  
     1) Linn, Ashlee 20                 2) Rainer, Rebecca 20             
     3) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa 18          4) Frehling, Kaitlin 21           
                  27.72       58.78 (31.06)     1:24.05 (25.27)     1:48.50 (24.45)
  7 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  'A'       1:46.50    1:48.56         24  
     1) Nicholson, Katherine 21         2) Wiley, Amy 20                  
     3) Fridell, My 21                  4) Algee, Angela 19               
                  28.30       58.73 (30.43)     1:24.04 (25.31)     1:48.56 (24.52)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            1:50.65    1:50.02         22  
     1) Reynolds, Lauren 19             2) Gouge, Kelsey 19               
     3) Ballard, Alex 18                4) Ley, Cassie 18                 
                  28.32       58.82 (30.50)     1:25.42 (26.60)     1:50.02 (24.60)
  9 University of North Florida-FL  'A'         1:49.90    1:53.43         18  
                  29.40     1:00.86 (31.46)     1:28.87 (28.01)     1:53.43 (24.56)
 10 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'A'        1:47.51    1:54.11         14  
     1) Wahlstrom, Emma 19              2) Akoubian, Sammy 21             
     3) Schultz, Nichole 21             4) Zatylny, Alex 22               
                  28.80     1:01.44 (32.64)     1:29.04 (27.60)     1:54.11 (25.07)
 11 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            1:54.50    1:54.37         12  
     1) Rose, Lily 18                   2) Burns, Morgan 19               
     3) Carden, Catie 20                4) Boone, Abby 18                 
                  29.43     1:01.93 (32.50)     1:28.29 (26.36)     1:54.37 (26.08)
 12 University of North Florida-FL  'B'         1:53.00    1:56.49         10  
                  29.61     1:03.15 (33.54)     1:30.88 (27.73)     1:56.49 (25.61)
 13 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'B'             NT    1:57.78          8  
     1) Muma, Kelsey 18                 2) Rocheleau, Jessica 20          
     3) Bowman, Kathleen 20             4) Sunyak, Arianna 20             
                  29.53     1:04.09 (34.56)     1:32.35 (28.26)     1:57.78 (25.43)
 -- Miami University of (Florida)-FG  'B'       1:48.60         DQ        
     1) Anderson, Paige 18              2) Schippert, Julia 20            
     3) Sudarma, Tiffany 19             4) Murphy, Meghan 20              
                  29.54     1:00.64 (31.10)     1:26.90 (26.26)          DQ (25.02)
 
Event 14  Men Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:26.08  A NCAA
        1:27.14  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:30.71    1:28.75         40  
     1) Main, Corey 18                  2) Elliott, Matthew 21            
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien 22          4) deBorde, Bradley 21            
                  22.48       47.66 (25.18)     1:09.13 (21.47)     1:28.75 (19.62)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:29.68    1:29.75         34  
     1) Sankovich, Pavel 23             2) Pike, Jared 22                 
     3) Knight, Connor 20               4) Murray, Paul 21                
                  21.88       46.94 (25.06)     1:08.73 (21.79)     1:29.75 (21.02)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:31.56    1:29.90         32  
     1) Cieslak, Marcin 21              2) Munch, Richard 20              
     3) Homer, Christian-Paul 20        4) Blyzinskyj, Jack 18            
                  22.52       47.77 (25.25)     1:09.08 (21.31)     1:29.90 (20.82)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:32.55    1:33.10         30  
     1) Friedel, Josh 20                2) Coombs, Jason 18               
     3) Hensley, Cole 20                4) Rogers, Kevin 20               
                  24.22       49.67 (25.45)     1:12.46 (22.79)     1:33.10 (20.64)
  5 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            1:33.56    1:35.79         28  
     1) Gimenez, Diego 18               2) Wathen, Alec 19                
     3) Gutierrez, Allan 20             4) Swan, Robbie 21                
                  24.07       52.29 (28.22)     1:14.88 (22.59)     1:35.79 (20.91)
  6 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'A'        1:32.79    1:36.49         26  
     1) Aldabe, Marco 20                2) Aycart, Thomas 22              
     3) Lundgren, Magnus 22             4) Kleinbeck, Shane 21            
                  24.40       51.79 (27.39)     1:15.49 (23.70)     1:36.49 (21.00)
  7 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            1:36.03    1:39.95         24  
     1) Lima, Edson 19                  2) Nguyen, Dustin 19              
     3) Coleman, Evan 18                4) Marin, Jesus 21                
                  24.85       53.23 (28.38)     1:18.17 (24.94)     1:39.95 (21.78)
 -- Nova Southeastern University-FG  'B'             NT         DQ        
     1) Rubenchik, Darren 22            2) Aldabe, Oscar 22               
     3) Pombo, Santiago 21              4) Shelley, Jim 21                
                  26.15       53.80 (27.65)     1:17.64 (23.84)          DQ (21.83)
 
Event 15  Women Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.44  A NCAA
        4:19.39  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKnight, Lindsey   19 FLOR-FL              4:25.32    4:21.51         20  
                  28.38     1:01.34 (32.96)     1:34.65 (33.31)     2:08.27 (33.62)
        2:44.36 (36.09)     3:21.68 (37.32)     3:52.14 (30.46)     4:21.51 (29.37)
  2 Henkel, Julia       21 Florida St.-FL       4:22.01    4:24.23         17  
                  29.48     1:00.13 (30.65)     1:33.74 (33.61)     2:06.56 (32.82)
        2:44.69 (38.13)     3:23.22 (38.53)     3:54.71 (31.49)     4:24.23 (29.52)
  3 Smith, Jordan       21 FLOR-FL              4:25.01    4:25.12         16  
                  28.62     1:00.61 (31.99)     1:34.52 (33.91)     2:07.67 (33.15)
        2:47.34 (39.67)     3:26.56 (39.22)     3:56.43 (29.87)     4:25.12 (28.69)
  4 Schiffer, Nina      22 FGCU-FL              4:36.46    4:26.83         15  
                  28.59     1:01.24 (32.65)     1:36.02 (34.78)     2:09.92 (33.90)
        2:47.76 (37.84)     3:26.56 (38.80)     3:57.36 (30.80)     4:26.83 (29.47)
  5 Thielmann, Jessica  19 FLOR-FL              4:25.24    4:26.96         14  
                  28.56     1:00.97 (32.41)     1:35.24 (34.27)     2:09.23 (33.99)
        2:47.85 (38.62)     3:26.88 (39.03)     3:57.57 (30.69)     4:26.96 (29.39)
  6 Neil, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       4:35.85    4:34.15         13  
                  28.72     1:01.23 (32.51)     1:36.39 (35.16)     2:11.33 (34.94)
        2:49.57 (38.24)     3:28.39 (38.82)     4:01.94 (33.55)     4:34.15 (32.21)
  7 Davis, Cameron      18 Miami (Fl)-FG        4:36.71    4:38.35         12  
                  29.61     1:02.86 (33.25)     1:38.71 (35.85)     2:13.83 (35.12)
        2:55.75 (41.92)     3:37.45 (41.70)     4:08.37 (30.92)     4:38.35 (29.98)
  8 Porter, Jessie      21 FGCU-FL              4:36.64    4:38.43         11  
                  28.77     1:01.93 (33.16)     1:37.67 (35.74)     2:13.77 (36.10)
        2:53.11 (39.34)     3:33.94 (40.83)     4:06.76 (32.82)     4:38.43 (31.67)
B - Final
  9 Vilorio, Karen      20 FGCU-FL              4:36.90    4:39.48          9  
                  29.27     1:03.04 (33.77)     1:38.56 (35.52)     2:13.36 (34.80)
        2:55.61 (42.25)     3:35.75 (40.14)     4:07.81 (32.06)     4:39.48 (31.67)
 10 Woods, Bridget      20 University-NF-FL     4:44.14    4:42.48          7  
                  30.17     1:04.34 (34.17)     1:41.58 (37.24)     2:17.92 (36.34)
        2:58.49 (40.57)     3:38.99 (40.50)     4:11.71 (32.72)     4:42.48 (30.77)
 11 Burns, Morgan       19 Southern-FL          4:49.12    4:44.26          6  
                  30.16     1:04.44 (34.28)     1:41.57 (37.13)     2:18.47 (36.90)
        2:57.49 (39.02)     3:37.75 (40.26)     4:11.62 (33.87)     4:44.26 (32.64)
 12 McCallum, Natalie   20 University-NF-FL     4:45.99    4:44.82          5  
                  29.09     1:03.43 (34.34)     1:41.71 (38.28)     2:19.14 (37.43)
        2:58.21 (39.07)     3:38.63 (40.42)     4:12.24 (33.61)     4:44.82 (32.58)
 13 Burns, Heather      19 Southern-FL          4:47.68    4:47.77          4  
                  30.70     1:04.92 (34.22)     1:41.83 (36.91)     2:18.17 (36.34)
        3:00.84 (42.67)     3:43.86 (43.02)     4:16.28 (32.42)     4:47.77 (31.49)
 14 Rowan, Madi         18 Southern-FL          4:50.86    4:51.68          3  
                  30.45     1:04.85 (34.40)     1:42.08 (37.23)     2:19.04 (36.96)
        3:02.64 (43.60)     3:46.81 (44.17)     4:19.61 (32.80)     4:51.68 (32.07)
 15 Rocheleau, Jessica  20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:57.48    4:56.57          2  
                  31.83     1:08.29 (36.46)     1:46.45 (38.16)     2:23.54 (37.09)
        3:06.80 (43.26)     3:49.99 (43.19)     4:23.86 (33.87)     4:56.57 (32.71)
 16 Akoubian, Sara      21 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:01.09    4:57.51          1  
                  31.15     1:07.08 (35.93)     1:45.68 (38.60)     2:24.21 (38.53)
        3:06.91 (42.70)     3:51.37 (44.46)     4:25.19 (33.82)     4:57.51 (32.32)
Preliminaries
  5 Katz, Taylor        19 FLOR-FL              4:25.78                   
  6 Rankin, Megan       19 FLOR-FL              4:26.26                   
  7 Valley, Danielle    18 FLOR-FL              4:30.07                   
  8 Rainer, Rebecca     20 FLOR-FL              4:30.79                   
  9 Napier, Savannah    20 FLOR-FL              4:34.69                   
 15 Hamilton, Caroline  18 FGCU-FL              4:37.67                   
 16 Rahael, Samantha    21 FGCU-FL              4:37.83                   
 17 Mathieu, Alicia     21 FLOR-FL              4:39.21                   
 18 Meeder, Lindsey     21 FGCU-FL              4:40.89                   
 19 Finke, Autumn       18 FLOR-FL              4:42.57                   
 20 McGuirk, Meghan     19 FGCU-FL              4:43.15                   
 21 Small, Blaine       20 FGCU-FL              4:43.75                   
 24 Cassidy, McKenzie   21 FGCU-FL              4:46.81                   
 28 Fris, Elizabeth     18 Southern-FL          4:52.74                   
 29 Rochette, Natalie   20 FGCU-FL              4:56.15                   
 
Event 15  Women Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.44  A NCAA
        4:19.39  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Julia             21 Florida St.-FL       4:11.91    4:22.01 q      
                  28.63     1:00.09 (31.46)     1:33.86 (33.77)     2:06.51 (32.65)
        2:43.46 (36.95)     3:21.16 (37.70)     3:51.81 (30.65)     4:22.01 (30.20)
  2 Smith, Jordan             21 FLOR-FL              4:22.00    4:25.01 q      
                  28.84     1:00.73 (31.89)     1:34.62 (33.89)     2:07.42 (32.80)
        2:46.67 (39.25)     3:26.31 (39.64)     3:56.38 (30.07)     4:25.01 (28.63)
  3 Thielmann, Jessica        19 FLOR-FL              4:25.10    4:25.24 q      
                  28.71     1:01.09 (32.38)     1:35.79 (34.70)     2:10.16 (34.37)
        2:47.82 (37.66)     3:25.77 (37.95)     3:56.41 (30.64)     4:25.24 (28.83)
  4 McKnight, Lindsey         19 FLOR-FL              4:22.00    4:25.32 q      
                  29.33     1:02.55 (33.22)     1:36.72 (34.17)     2:10.61 (33.89)
        2:48.45 (37.84)     3:26.45 (38.00)     3:56.43 (29.98)     4:25.32 (28.89)
  5 Katz, Taylor              19 FLOR-FL              4:22.00    4:25.78 q      
                  28.68     1:00.06 (31.38)     1:34.22 (34.16)     2:07.10 (32.88)
        2:46.87 (39.77)     3:26.99 (40.12)     3:57.32 (30.33)     4:25.78 (28.46)
  6 Rankin, Megan             19 FLOR-FL              4:21.00    4:26.26 q      
                  28.08       59.69 (31.61)     1:35.52 (35.83)     2:10.20 (34.68)
        2:47.98 (37.78)     3:26.35 (38.37)     3:56.80 (30.45)     4:26.26 (29.46)
  7 Valley, Danielle          18 FLOR-FL              4:24.00    4:30.07 q      
                  29.91     1:03.58 (33.67)     1:39.20 (35.62)     2:13.58 (34.38)
        2:52.24 (38.66)     3:31.68 (39.44)     4:01.12 (29.44)     4:30.07 (28.95)
  8 Rainer, Rebecca           20 FLOR-FL              4:17.80    4:30.79 q      
                  29.56     1:02.40 (32.84)     1:37.14 (34.74)     2:12.03 (34.89)
        2:50.42 (38.39)     3:27.55 (37.13)     3:59.65 (32.10)     4:30.79 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Napier, Savannah          20 FLOR-FL              4:23.00    4:34.69 q      
                  30.10     1:04.34 (34.24)     1:39.68 (35.34)     2:14.31 (34.63)
        2:54.79 (40.48)     3:35.14 (40.35)     4:05.94 (30.80)     4:34.69 (28.75)
 10 Neil, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL       4:27.07    4:35.85 q      
                  29.02     1:01.64 (32.62)     1:37.45 (35.81)     2:12.91 (35.46)
        2:50.66 (37.75)     3:29.46 (38.80)     4:03.51 (34.05)     4:35.85 (32.34)
 11 Schiffer, Nina            22 FGCU-FL              4:30.40    4:36.46 q      
                  29.70     1:03.58 (33.88)     1:39.65 (36.07)     2:14.70 (35.05)
        2:53.91 (39.21)     3:33.87 (39.96)     4:05.87 (32.00)     4:36.46 (30.59)
 12 Porter, Jessie            21 FGCU-FL              4:24.65    4:36.64 q      
                  28.80     1:02.04 (33.24)     1:37.42 (35.38)     2:12.76 (35.34)
        2:53.00 (40.24)     3:33.34 (40.34)     4:05.72 (32.38)     4:36.64 (30.92)
 13 Davis, Cameron            18 Miami (Fl)-FG        4:30.79    4:36.71 q      
                  29.63     1:02.97 (33.34)     1:38.62 (35.65)     2:13.19 (34.57)
        2:54.63 (41.44)     3:35.80 (41.17)     4:06.63 (30.83)     4:36.71 (30.08)
 14 Vilorio, Karen            20 FGCU-FL              4:25.82    4:36.90 q      
                  29.41     1:02.88 (33.47)     1:38.91 (36.03)     2:14.49 (35.58)
        2:55.32 (40.83)     3:36.08 (40.76)     4:07.44 (31.36)     4:36.90 (29.46)
 15 Hamilton, Caroline        18 FGCU-FL              4:36.50    4:37.67 q      
                  30.07     1:03.30 (33.23)     1:38.98 (35.68)     2:14.13 (35.15)
        2:55.30 (41.17)     3:36.41 (41.11)     4:07.60 (31.19)     4:37.67 (30.07)
 16 Rahael, Samantha          21 FGCU-FL              4:30.05    4:37.83 q      
                  29.63     1:03.87 (34.24)     1:40.04 (36.17)     2:15.93 (35.89)
        2:55.30 (39.37)     3:34.90 (39.60)     4:07.29 (32.39)     4:37.83 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mathieu, Alicia           21 FLOR-FL              4:24.00    4:39.21        
                  30.79     1:04.60 (33.81)     1:40.02 (35.42)     2:15.54 (35.52)
        2:58.77 (43.23)     3:41.62 (42.85)     4:10.88 (29.26)     4:39.21 (28.33)
 18 Meeder, Lindsey           21 FGCU-FL              4:41.42    4:40.89        
                  29.96     1:03.38 (33.42)     1:42.15 (38.77)     2:19.37 (37.22)
        2:58.94 (39.57)     3:38.85 (39.91)     4:10.72 (31.87)     4:40.89 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Finke, Autumn             18 FLOR-FL              4:34.00    4:42.57        
                  30.92     1:05.32 (34.40)     1:40.51 (35.19)                    
            2:57.73 ( )     3:41.30 (43.57)     4:12.43 (31.13)     4:42.57 (30.14)
 20 McGuirk, Meghan           19 FGCU-FL              4:42.65    4:43.15        
                  29.73     1:04.65 (34.92)     1:42.25 (37.60)     2:19.69 (37.44)
        2:58.81 (39.12)     3:39.64 (40.83)     4:11.68 (32.04)     4:43.15 (31.47)
 21 Small, Blaine             20 FGCU-FL              4:28.79    4:43.75        
                  30.63     1:03.81 (33.18)     1:39.65 (35.84)     2:14.82 (35.17)
        2:55.79 (40.97)     3:37.49 (41.70)     4:10.92 (33.43)     4:43.75 (32.83)
 22 Woods, Bridget            20 University-NF-FL     4:44.05    4:44.14        
                  30.23     1:04.39 (34.16)     1:41.66 (37.27)     2:17.85 (36.19)
        2:58.08 (40.23)     3:39.13 (41.05)     4:12.81 (33.68)     4:44.14 (31.33)
 23 McCallum, Natalie         20 University-NF-FL     4:33.82    4:45.99        
                  28.90     1:02.65 (33.75)     1:39.92 (37.27)     2:17.88 (37.96)
        2:57.42 (39.54)     3:38.86 (41.44)     4:12.85 (33.99)     4:45.99 (33.14)
 24 Cassidy, McKenzie         21 FGCU-FL              4:31.69    4:46.81        
                  29.79     1:02.81 (33.02)     1:41.69 (38.88)     2:20.10 (38.41)
        3:00.76 (40.66)     3:42.00 (41.24)     4:15.13 (33.13)     4:46.81 (31.68)
 25 Burns, Heather            19 Southern-FL          4:48.30    4:47.68        
                  31.19     1:05.71 (34.52)     1:42.28 (36.57)     2:17.85 (35.57)
        3:00.93 (43.08)     3:43.83 (42.90)     4:16.15 (32.32)     4:47.68 (31.53)
 26 Burns, Morgan             19 Southern-FL          4:48.00    4:49.12        
                  30.29     1:04.73 (34.44)     1:42.16 (37.43)     2:19.62 (37.46)
        2:59.07 (39.45)     3:39.95 (40.88)     4:14.78 (34.83)     4:49.12 (34.34)
 27 Rowan, Madi               18 Southern-FL          4:50.00    4:50.86        
                  30.54     1:04.26 (33.72)     1:40.97 (36.71)     2:17.36 (36.39)
        3:01.18 (43.82)     3:45.14 (43.96)     4:18.27 (33.13)     4:50.86 (32.59)
 28 Fris, Elizabeth           18 Southern-FL          4:50.00    4:52.74        
                  30.50     1:05.71 (35.21)     1:45.51 (39.80)     2:24.75 (39.24)
        3:05.92 (41.17)     3:48.15 (42.23)     4:20.98 (32.83)     4:52.74 (31.76)
 29 Rochette, Natalie         20 FGCU-FL              4:42.66    4:56.15        
                  30.48     1:05.44 (34.96)     1:43.66 (38.22)     2:21.88 (38.22)
        3:05.23 (43.35)     3:49.29 (44.06)     4:23.56 (34.27)     4:56.15 (32.59)
 30 Rocheleau, Jessica        20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:50.00    4:57.48        
                  31.17     1:07.26 (36.09)     1:45.09 (37.83)     2:22.61 (37.52)
        3:05.51 (42.90)     3:49.72 (44.21)     4:23.95 (34.23)     4:57.48 (33.53)
 31 Akoubian, Sara            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:45.00    5:01.09        
                  31.75     1:07.45 (35.70)     1:47.33 (39.88)     2:26.73 (39.40)
        3:09.28 (42.55)     3:53.86 (44.58)     4:28.39 (34.53)     5:01.09 (32.70)
 
Event 16  Men Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.48  A NCAA
        3:54.49  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rousseau, Sebastie  22 FLOR-FL              3:55.06    3:49.29 B       20  
                  24.44       51.90 (27.46)     1:21.88 (29.98)     1:51.19 (29.31)
        2:23.78 (32.59)     2:57.01 (33.23)     3:24.05 (27.04)     3:49.29 (25.24)
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Ed  19 FLOR-FL              3:56.96    3:49.47 B       17  
                  24.65       52.41 (27.76)     1:22.12 (29.71)     1:51.29 (29.17)
        2:23.92 (32.63)     2:56.78 (32.86)     3:24.04 (27.26)     3:49.47 (25.43)
  3 Elliott, Matthew    21 FLOR-FL              3:58.01    3:55.73         16  
                  25.15       53.73 (28.58)     1:24.42 (30.69)     1:54.39 (29.97)
        2:26.86 (32.47)     2:59.24 (32.38)     3:27.90 (28.66)     3:55.73 (27.83)
  4 Signorin, Connor    21 FLOR-FL              3:59.11    3:56.95         15  
                  25.16       54.00 (28.84)     1:23.81 (29.81)     1:53.12 (29.31)
        2:26.98 (33.86)     3:01.25 (34.27)     3:30.10 (28.85)     3:56.95 (26.85)
  5 Sequera, Juan       19 Florida St.-FL       3:58.86    3:57.75         14  
                  25.06       53.81 (28.75)     1:25.32 (31.51)     1:56.94 (31.62)
        2:29.67 (32.73)     3:03.50 (33.83)     3:31.38 (27.88)     3:57.75 (26.37)
  6 Thomas, Michael     21 Florida St.-FL       4:02.51    4:00.54         13  
                  25.43       54.24 (28.81)     1:24.84 (30.60)     1:54.74 (29.90)
        2:30.22 (35.48)     3:05.33 (35.11)     3:33.89 (28.56)     4:00.54 (26.65)
  7 Doxtater, Kyle      19 Florida St.-FL       4:05.49    4:03.68         12  
                  25.37       54.86 (29.49)     1:25.75 (30.89)     1:56.29 (30.54)
        2:31.90 (35.61)     3:07.54 (35.64)     3:36.44 (28.90)     4:03.68 (27.24)
  8 Deedrick, Jack      21 Florida St.-FL       4:07.19    4:11.49         11  
                  26.36       57.23 (30.87)     1:30.52 (33.29)     2:02.74 (32.22)
        2:38.65 (35.91)     3:15.61 (36.96)     3:44.04 (28.43)     4:11.49 (27.45)
B - Final
  9 Aldabe, Marco       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:10.80    4:05.05          9  
                  26.43       56.57 (30.14)     1:27.54 (30.97)     1:58.11 (30.57)
        2:33.28 (35.17)     3:08.65 (35.37)     3:37.46 (28.81)     4:05.05 (27.59)
 10 Aldabe, Oscar       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:21.53    4:11.24          7  
                  27.11       58.86 (31.75)     1:32.27 (33.41)     2:04.74 (32.47)
        2:39.59 (34.85)     3:14.80 (35.21)     3:44.42 (29.62)     4:11.24 (26.82)
 11 Chambers, Cameron   22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:18.82    4:12.00          6  
                  27.56       58.74 (31.18)     1:32.09 (33.35)     2:05.13 (33.04)
        2:41.05 (35.92)     3:16.64 (35.59)     3:45.15 (28.51)     4:12.00 (26.85)
 12 Hayes, John Michae  22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:18.99    4:16.29          5  
                  26.69       57.00 (30.31)     1:30.91 (33.91)     2:04.35 (33.44)
        2:40.74 (36.39)     3:17.32 (36.58)     3:47.53 (30.21)     4:16.29 (28.76)
 13 Tolosa, Juan        18 Southern-FL          4:21.32    4:16.68          4  
                  26.76       57.62 (30.86)     1:31.68 (34.06)     2:04.56 (32.88)
        2:43.37 (38.81)     3:22.24 (38.87)     3:50.09 (27.85)     4:16.68 (26.59)
 14 Lake, Dylan         20 Southern-FL          4:20.04    4:18.02          3  
                  27.34       58.42 (31.08)     1:31.95 (33.53)     2:04.58 (32.63)
        2:41.40 (36.82)     3:18.57 (37.17)     3:48.93 (30.36)     4:18.02 (29.09)
 15 Wathen, Alec        19 Southern-FL          4:22.28    4:21.79          2  
                  27.04       58.67 (31.63)     1:33.13 (34.46)     2:06.57 (33.44)
        2:44.70 (38.13)     3:22.69 (37.99)     3:52.68 (29.99)     4:21.79 (29.11)
 16 Ulloa Rios, Diego   19 Southern-FL          4:27.65    4:27.26          1  
                  27.29       59.36 (32.07)     1:33.56 (34.20)     2:06.97 (33.41)
        2:44.76 (37.79)     3:23.84 (39.08)     3:56.09 (32.25)     4:27.26 (31.17)
Preliminaries
  6 Bull, Adam          19 FLOR-FL              4:00.12                   
  9 Frayler, Arthur     19 FLOR-FL              4:06.29                   
 11 Brown, Nicholas     19 Florida St.-FL       4:07.26                   
 12 Silva, William      21 FLOR-FL              4:10.21                   
 14 Rosenbaum, Ryan     19 FLOR-FL              4:15.50                   
 21 Veale, Thomas       20 FLOR-FL              4:22.63                   
 22 Key, J              21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:26.66                   
 
Event 16  Men Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.48  A NCAA
        3:54.49  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Sebastien       22 FLOR-FL              3:55.00    3:55.06 q      
                  24.76       52.98 (28.22)     1:24.13 (31.15)     1:53.88 (29.75)
        2:26.57 (32.69)     3:00.12 (33.55)     3:28.70 (28.58)     3:55.06 (26.36)
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   19 FLOR-FL              3:57.00    3:56.96 q      
                  25.05       53.78 (28.73)     1:23.77 (29.99)     1:53.48 (29.71)
        2:26.49 (33.01)     3:00.06 (33.57)     3:28.85 (28.79)     3:56.96 (28.11)
  3 Elliott, Matthew          21 FLOR-FL              3:54.00    3:58.01 q      
                  25.81       55.01 (29.20)     1:25.56 (30.55)     1:55.99 (30.43)
        2:28.93 (32.94)     3:02.19 (33.26)     3:30.79 (28.60)     3:58.01 (27.22)
  4 Sequera, Juan             19 Florida St.-FL       3:45.83    3:58.86 q      
                  24.98       54.34 (29.36)     1:25.13 (30.79)     1:56.36 (31.23)
        2:29.16 (32.80)     3:03.27 (34.11)     3:32.13 (28.86)     3:58.86 (26.73)
  5 Signorin, Connor          21 FLOR-FL              3:54.00    3:59.11 q      
                  25.48       54.29 (28.81)     1:24.30 (30.01)     1:53.40 (29.10)
        2:27.64 (34.24)     3:02.06 (34.42)     3:31.13 (29.07)     3:59.11 (27.98)
  6 Bull, Adam                19 FLOR-FL              4:00.00    4:00.12 q      
                  27.00       56.17 (29.17)     1:27.16 (30.99)     1:56.91 (29.75)
        2:32.27 (35.36)     3:07.35 (35.08)     3:34.36 (27.01)     4:00.12 (25.76)
  7 Thomas, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL       3:53.56    4:02.51 q      
                  25.80       55.03 (29.23)     1:25.83 (30.80)     1:55.77 (29.94)
        2:30.89 (35.12)     3:06.09 (35.20)     3:35.24 (29.15)     4:02.51 (27.27)
  8 Doxtater, Kyle            19 Florida St.-FL       3:53.64    4:05.49 q      
                  25.53       54.96 (29.43)     1:26.31 (31.35)     1:57.20 (30.89)
        2:32.66 (35.46)     3:09.11 (36.45)     3:38.25 (29.14)     4:05.49 (27.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frayler, Arthur           19 FLOR-FL              4:02.00    4:06.29 q      
                  26.81       57.21 (30.40)     1:27.97 (30.76)     1:57.83 (29.86)
        2:35.56 (37.73)     3:13.02 (37.46)     3:40.10 (27.08)     4:06.29 (26.19)
 10 Deedrick, Jack            21 Florida St.-FL       4:04.71    4:07.19 q      
                  26.07       56.44 (30.37)     1:29.06 (32.62)     1:59.93 (30.87)
        2:35.33 (35.40)     3:11.69 (36.36)     3:39.95 (28.26)     4:07.19 (27.24)
 11 Brown, Nicholas           19 Florida St.-FL       3:50.85    4:07.26 q      
                  25.72       55.94 (30.22)     1:28.04 (32.10)     1:59.42 (31.38)
        2:33.77 (34.35)     3:09.17 (35.40)     3:38.79 (29.62)     4:07.26 (28.47)
 12 Silva, William            21 FLOR-FL              4:00.00    4:10.21 q      
                  26.97       56.98 (30.01)     1:29.58 (32.60)     2:01.55 (31.97)
        2:36.66 (35.11)     3:12.44 (35.78)     3:42.79 (30.35)     4:10.21 (27.42)
 13 Aldabe, Marco             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:05.00    4:10.80 q      
                  26.86       57.75 (30.89)     1:29.70 (31.95)     2:00.60 (30.90)
        2:36.71 (36.11)     3:13.03 (36.32)     3:42.46 (29.43)     4:10.80 (28.34)
 14 Rosenbaum, Ryan           19 FLOR-FL              3:54.00    4:15.50 q      
                  27.10       59.01 (31.91)     1:31.57 (32.56)     2:04.09 (32.52)
        2:40.69 (36.60)     3:18.17 (37.48)     3:47.31 (29.14)     4:15.50 (28.19)
 15 Chambers, Cameron         22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:10.00    4:18.82 q      
                  28.70     1:00.11 (31.41)     1:34.33 (34.22)     2:07.85 (33.52)
        2:44.07 (36.22)     3:20.25 (36.18)     3:50.20 (29.95)     4:18.82 (28.62)
 16 Hayes, John Michael       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:12.00    4:18.99 q      
                  26.97       58.01 (31.04)     1:32.33 (34.32)     2:05.80 (33.47)
        2:42.71 (36.91)     3:20.32 (37.61)     3:50.15 (29.83)     4:18.99 (28.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lake, Dylan               20 Southern-FL          4:10.00    4:20.04        
                  28.21       59.84 (31.63)     1:33.22 (33.38)     2:06.22 (33.00)
        2:42.58 (36.36)     3:19.87 (37.29)     3:50.89 (31.02)     4:20.04 (29.15)
 18 Tolosa, Juan              18 Southern-FL          4:12.10    4:21.32        
                  26.45       56.83 (30.38)     1:30.94 (34.11)     2:03.99 (33.05)
        2:44.39 (40.40)     3:24.47 (40.08)     3:53.33 (28.86)     4:21.32 (27.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aldabe, Oscar             22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:08.00    4:21.53        
                  27.81     1:00.19 (32.38)     1:34.91 (34.72)     2:08.16 (33.25)
        2:44.15 (35.99)     3:20.94 (36.79)     3:52.03 (31.09)     4:21.53 (29.50)
 20 Wathen, Alec              19 Southern-FL          4:11.20    4:22.28        
                  26.38       56.79 (30.41)     1:30.58 (33.79)     2:04.16 (33.58)
        2:42.84 (38.68)     3:21.88 (39.04)     3:52.58 (30.70)     4:22.28 (29.70)
 21 Veale, Thomas             20 FLOR-FL              4:05.00    4:22.63        
                  27.10       59.69 (32.59)     1:32.45 (32.76)     2:05.35 (32.90)
        2:46.86 (41.51)     3:28.39 (41.53)     3:55.65 (27.26)     4:22.63 (26.98)
 22 Key, J                    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:25.00    4:26.66        
                  27.00       59.21 (32.21)     1:33.98 (34.77)     2:07.85 (33.87)
        2:45.97 (38.12)     3:24.58 (38.61)     3:55.94 (31.36)     4:26.66 (30.72)
 23 Ulloa Rios, Diego         19 Southern-FL          4:14.49    4:27.65        
                  28.01     1:00.55 (32.54)     1:34.97 (34.42)     2:08.66 (33.69)
        2:46.43 (37.77)     3:24.44 (38.01)     3:56.53 (32.09)     4:27.65 (31.12)
 
Event 17  Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.90  A NCAA
          54.49  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hinds, Natalie      19 FLOR-FL                55.34      53.91 B       20  
                  25.00       53.91 (28.91)                                        
  2 Zalewski, Ellese    21 FLOR-FL                56.01      54.52         17  
                  25.82       54.52 (28.70)                                        
  3 Fridell, My         21 Miami (Fl)-FG          56.62      55.73         16  
                  27.00       55.73 (28.73)                                        
  4 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  18 FLOR-FL                56.28      56.13         15  
                  26.14       56.13 (29.99)                                        
  5 Algee, Angela       19 Miami (Fl)-FG          56.98      56.38         14  
                  26.38       56.38 (30.00)                                        
  6 Britt, Chelsea      18 Florida St.-FL         56.66      56.81         13  
                  26.40       56.81 (30.41)                                        
  7 Spinazzola, Bianca  18 Florida St.-FL         57.29      57.26         12  
                  26.71       57.26 (30.55)                                        
  8 King, Mary Elizabe  20 Florida St.-FL         57.00      57.67         11  
                  27.03       57.67 (30.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Svensson, Emma      21 FGCU-FL                57.60      56.61          9  
                  26.02       56.61 (30.59)                                        
 10 Coutts, Heather     20 FGCU-FL                59.40      59.29          7  
                  27.73       59.29 (31.56)                                        
 11 Ley, Cassie         18 Southern-FL            59.88      59.45          6  
                  28.02       59.45 (31.43)                                        
 12 Ballard, Alex       18 Southern-FL          1:00.08      59.69          5  
                  28.02       59.69 (31.67)                                        
 13 Carden, Catie       20 Southern-FL          1:00.58    1:00.15          4  
                  28.97     1:00.15 (31.18)                                        
 14 McCallum, Natalie   20 University-NF-FL     1:01.54    1:00.89          3  
                  28.39     1:00.89 (32.50)                                        
 15 Reyes, Claudia      18 FGCU-FL                59.91    1:01.18          2  
                  27.93     1:01.18 (33.25)                                        
 16 Schultz, Nichole    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:01.52    1:02.02          1  
                  28.45     1:02.02 (33.57)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Luthersdottir, Hil  22 FLOR-FL                57.11                   
  9 Kuhn, Sierra        19 FLOR-FL                57.14                   
 12 Dubrasky, Molly     20 FLOR-FL                57.76                   
 13 Stephens, Summer    20 FLOR-FL                57.85                   
 14 Frehling, Kaitlin   21 FLOR-FL                57.96                   
 15 Hicks, Ashley       21 Florida St.-FL         58.07                   
 16 Lightbourn, McKayl  21 Florida St.-FL         58.26                   
 17 Ware, Lydia         18 Florida St.-FL         58.39                   
 18 Carter, Olivia      19 Florida St.-FL         58.45                   
 19 Pope, Michelle      19 Florida St.-FL         59.23                   
 20 Roy, Taylor         19 FLOR-FL                59.37                   
 22 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  20 Florida St.-FL         59.50                   
 23 Cuda, Josie         19 Florida St.-FL         59.51                   
 25 Robins, Devon       20 FGCU-FL                59.91                   
 28 Wilson, Hannah      21 Florida St.-FL       1:00.39                   
 30 Page, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       1:00.94                   
 31 Reynolds, Lauren    19 Southern-FL          1:00.95                   
 32 Small, Blaine       20 FGCU-FL              1:00.97                   
 35 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL     1:01.61                   
 36 McLean, Shelby      20 FLOR-FL              1:01.91                   
 37 Maxwell, Cara       18 University-NF-FL     1:02.31                   
 38 Gavin, Kourtney     18 Southern-FL          1:02.44                   
 39 Janowicz, Lissa     20 University-NF-FL     1:02.50                   
 40 Hall, Lauren        18 University-NF-FL     1:02.62                   
 41 Plocharsky, Kara    18 University-NF-FL     1:02.69                   
 42 Stephenson, Morgan  19 Florida St.-FL       1:02.85                   
 43 Sunyak, Arianna     20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.98                   
 44 Bernard, Maria      20 University-NF-FL     1:03.23                   
 45 Porter, Eva         18 University-NF-FL     1:03.35                   
 46 Centeno, Tryshia    21 FGCU-FL              1:03.49                   
 47 Tanninen, Christin  21 FGCU-FL              1:03.92                   
 48 Boone, Abby         18 Southern-FL          1:04.29                   
 49 Bernard, Rebeca     20 University-NF-FL     1:04.53                   
 50 Rose, Lily          18 Southern-FL          1:04.63                   
 51 Leter, Evita        18 FGCU-FL              1:04.77                   
 52 Paula, Mariana      18 University-NF-FL     1:05.33                   
 53 Gutierrez, Caitlyn     University-NF-FL     1:05.91                   
 54 Ballweber, Teige    18 Southern-FL          1:11.37                   
 
Event 17  Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.90  A NCAA
          54.49  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Natalie            19 FLOR-FL                55.00      55.34 q      
                  26.29       55.34 (29.05)                                        
  2 Zalewski, Ellese          21 FLOR-FL                56.10      56.01 q      
                  26.25       56.01 (29.76)                                        
  3 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       18 FLOR-FL                57.00      56.28 q      
                  26.21       56.28 (30.07)                                        
  4 Fridell, My               21 Miami (Fl)-FG          54.56      56.62 q      
                  26.54       56.62 (30.08)                                        
  5 Britt, Chelsea            18 Florida St.-FL         54.74      56.66 q      
                  26.36       56.66 (30.30)                                        
  6 Algee, Angela             19 Miami (Fl)-FG          54.30      56.98 q      
                  26.36       56.98 (30.62)                                        
  7 King, Mary Elizabeth      20 Florida St.-FL         55.29      57.00 q      
                  26.83       57.00 (30.17)                                        
  8 Luthersdottir, Hilda      22 FLOR-FL                57.80      57.11 q      
                  26.85       57.11 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuhn, Sierra              19 FLOR-FL                56.00      57.14 q      
                  26.92       57.14 (30.22)                                        
 10 Spinazzola, Bianca        18 Florida St.-FL         54.86      57.29 q      
                  26.89       57.29 (30.40)                                        
 11 Svensson, Emma            21 FGCU-FL                54.78      57.60 q      
                  25.96       57.60 (31.64)                                        
 12 Dubrasky, Molly           20 FLOR-FL                55.80      57.76 q      
                  27.38       57.76 (30.38)                                        
 13 Stephens, Summer          20 FLOR-FL                56.00      57.85 q      
                  27.16       57.85 (30.69)                                        
 14 Frehling, Kaitlin         21 FLOR-FL                55.70      57.96 q      
                  28.10       57.96 (29.86)                                        
 15 Hicks, Ashley             21 Florida St.-FL         56.78      58.07 q      
                  27.66       58.07 (30.41)                                        
 16 Lightbourn, McKayla       21 Florida St.-FL         56.00      58.26 q      
                  27.52       58.26 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ware, Lydia               18 Florida St.-FL         56.69      58.39        
                  26.98       58.39 (31.41)                                        
 18 Carter, Olivia            19 Florida St.-FL         56.88      58.45        
                  27.09       58.45 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pope, Michelle            19 Florida St.-FL         57.85      59.23        
                  27.91       59.23 (31.32)                                        
 20 Roy, Taylor               19 FLOR-FL                59.00      59.37        
                  28.11       59.37 (31.26)                                        
 21 Coutts, Heather           20 FGCU-FL                56.51      59.40        
                  27.46       59.40 (31.94)                                        
 22 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       20 Florida St.-FL         57.63      59.50        
                  28.07       59.50 (31.43)                                        
 23 Cuda, Josie               19 Florida St.-FL         58.07      59.51        
                  28.29       59.51 (31.22)                                        
 24 Ley, Cassie               18 Southern-FL          1:00.10      59.88        
                  28.25       59.88 (31.63)                                        
 25 Robins, Devon             20 FGCU-FL                57.18      59.91        
                  27.99       59.91 (31.92)                                        
 25 Reyes, Claudia            18 FGCU-FL                59.50      59.91        
                  27.62       59.91 (32.29)                                        
 27 Ballard, Alex             18 Southern-FL          1:00.25    1:00.08        
                  27.78     1:00.08 (32.30)                                        
 28 Wilson, Hannah            21 Florida St.-FL         55.98    1:00.39        
                  28.31     1:00.39 (32.08)                                        
 29 Carden, Catie             20 Southern-FL          1:00.50    1:00.58        
                  29.24     1:00.58 (31.34)                                        
 30 Page, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL         57.51    1:00.94        
                  28.49     1:00.94 (32.45)                                        
 31 Reynolds, Lauren          19 Southern-FL          1:00.00    1:00.95        
                  28.21     1:00.95 (32.74)                                        
 32 Small, Blaine             20 FGCU-FL                57.27    1:00.97        
                  28.53     1:00.97 (32.44)                                        
 33 Schultz, Nichole          21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:04.00    1:01.52        
                  28.45     1:01.52 (33.07)                                        
 34 McCallum, Natalie         20 University-NF-FL       57.41    1:01.54        
                  28.52     1:01.54 (33.02)                                        
 35 Taylor, Amy                  University-NF-FL     1:00.28    1:01.61        
                  29.17     1:01.61 (32.44)                                        
 36 McLean, Shelby            20 FLOR-FL                58.00    1:01.91        
                  28.59     1:01.91 (33.32)                                        
 37 Maxwell, Cara             18 University-NF-FL          NT    1:02.31        
                  29.00     1:02.31 (33.31)                                        
 38 Gavin, Kourtney           18 Southern-FL          1:00.50    1:02.44        
                  29.37     1:02.44 (33.07)                                        
 39 Janowicz, Lissa           20 University-NF-FL       59.17    1:02.50        
                  29.24     1:02.50 (33.26)                                        
 40 Hall, Lauren              18 University-NF-FL     1:01.50    1:02.62        
                  29.73     1:02.62 (32.89)                                        
 41 Plocharsky, Kara          18 University-NF-FL     1:01.00    1:02.69        
                  29.98     1:02.69 (32.71)                                        
 42 Stephenson, Morgan        19 Florida St.-FL       1:07.30    1:02.85        
                  29.44     1:02.85 (33.41)                                        
 43 Sunyak, Arianna           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:05.00    1:02.98        
                  29.43     1:02.98 (33.55)                                        
 44 Bernard, Maria            20 University-NF-FL     1:04.03    1:03.23        
                  29.48     1:03.23 (33.75)                                        
 45 Porter, Eva               18 University-NF-FL     1:03.00    1:03.35        
                  29.47     1:03.35 (33.88)                                        
 46 Centeno, Tryshia          21 FGCU-FL                57.50    1:03.49        
                  29.41     1:03.49 (34.08)                                        
 47 Tanninen, Christina       21 FGCU-FL                57.13    1:03.92        
                  29.04     1:03.92 (34.88)                                        
 48 Boone, Abby               18 Southern-FL          1:02.40    1:04.29        
                  30.28     1:04.29 (34.01)                                        
 49 Bernard, Rebeca           20 University-NF-FL     1:03.19    1:04.53        
                  30.33     1:04.53 (34.20)                                        
 50 Rose, Lily                18 Southern-FL          1:01.00    1:04.63        
                  29.73     1:04.63 (34.90)                                        
 51 Leter, Evita              18 FGCU-FL                58.30    1:04.77        
                  30.03     1:04.77 (34.74)                                        
 52 Paula, Mariana            18 University-NF-FL       59.00    1:05.33        
                  30.29     1:05.33 (35.04)                                        
 53 Gutierrez, Caitlyn           University-NF-FL     1:03.65    1:05.91        
                  30.64     1:05.91 (35.27)                                        
 54 Ballweber, Teige          18 Southern-FL          1:04.40    1:11.37        
                  31.37     1:11.37 (40.00)                                        
 
Event 18  Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.93  A NCAA
          48.29  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cieslak, Marcin     21 FLOR-FL                48.35      47.36 B       20  
                  22.17       47.36 (25.19)                                        
  2 Sankovich, Pavel    23 Florida St.-FL         49.23      48.33         17  
                  22.69       48.33 (25.64)                                        
  3 Homer, Christian-P  20 FLOR-FL                49.53      49.04         16  
                  22.84       49.04 (26.20)                                        
  4 Knight, Connor      20 Florida St.-FL         48.68      49.21         15  
                  23.00       49.21 (26.21)                                        
  5 deBorde, Bradley    21 FLOR-FL                49.43      49.88         14  
                  22.86       49.88 (27.02)                                        
  6 Hensley, Cole       20 Florida St.-FL         50.18      49.91         13  
                  23.69       49.91 (26.22)                                        
  7 Torres, Luke        19 FLOR-FL                49.95      50.02         12  
                  23.35       50.02 (26.67)                                        
  8 Lyons, Cadell       21 Florida St.-FL         50.41      50.82         11  
                  23.57       50.82 (27.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gutierrez, Allan    20 Southern-FL            50.45      50.63          9  
                  23.49       50.63 (27.14)                                        
 10 Lima, Edson         19 Southern-FL            52.43      51.62          7  
                  24.37       51.62 (27.25)                                        
 11 Pombo, Santiago     21 Nsu Sharks-FG          52.54      51.95          6  
                  24.34       51.95 (27.61)                                        
 12 Garrastazu, Raul    19 Southern-FL            52.42      52.11          5  
                  24.47       52.11 (27.64)                                        
 13 Gimenez, Diego      18 Southern-FL            52.45      53.22          4  
                  25.08       53.22 (28.14)                                        
 14 Lundgren, Magnus    22 Nsu Sharks-FG          53.79      54.04          3  
                  24.73       54.04 (29.31)                                        
 15 Moran, Andrew       18 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.40      54.14          2  
                  25.65       54.14 (28.49)                                        
 16 Shelley, Jim        21 Nsu Sharks-FG          53.80      54.58          1  
                  25.32       54.58 (29.26)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Wallace, Dan        20 FLOR-FL                50.30                   
 11 Elliott, Matthew    21 FLOR-FL                50.66                   
 12 Coombs, Jason       18 Florida St.-FL         50.84                   
 12 Mitchell, Max       21 Florida St.-FL         50.84                   
 14 Munch, Richard      20 FLOR-FL                51.29                   
 15 Legrand, Jemal      19 Florida St.-FL         51.71                   
 16 McCormick, Jason    19 Florida St.-FL         51.86                   
 17 Goossen, Levar      21 FLOR-FL                51.90                   
 18 Kingsford, Jake     19 Florida St.-FL         52.42                   
 21 Friedel, Josh       20 Florida St.-FL         52.45                   
 24 Hamilton, Colin     20 FLOR-FL                52.58                   
 25 Matheus, Kevin      18 Florida St.-FL         52.75                   
 26 Murray, Paul        21 Florida St.-FL         53.00                   
 27 Apple, Ian          19 Florida St.-FL         53.31                   
 28 Rodriguez, Alex     22 Florida St.-FL         53.43                   
 31 Pike, Jared         22 Florida St.-FL         53.88                   
 32 Sims, JR            18 Florida St.-FL         53.93                   
 34 Soto, Anthony       18 Florida St.-FL         54.42                   
 35 Paretti, Shawn      18 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.49                   
 36 Rubenchik, Darren   22 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.54                   
 37 Brown, Nicholas     19 Florida St.-FL         54.87                   
 38 Fozkos, Tyler       21 Florida St.-FL         55.34                   
 39 Nguyen, Dustin      19 Southern-FL            55.53                   
 40 Marin, Jesus        21 Southern-FL            55.66                   
 41 Coleman, Evan       18 Southern-FL            55.81                   
 42 Lupoli, Franco      19 Southern-FL            56.43                   
 43 York, Mason         19 Southern-FL            59.76                   
 
Event 18  Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.93  A NCAA
          48.29  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           21 FLOR-FL                48.10      48.35 q      
                  22.55       48.35 (25.80)                                        
  2 Knight, Connor            20 Florida St.-FL         47.06      48.68 q      
                  22.74       48.68 (25.94)                                        
  3 Sankovich, Pavel          23 Florida St.-FL         47.99      49.23 q      
                  22.97       49.23 (26.26)                                        
  4 deBorde, Bradley          21 FLOR-FL                51.20      49.43 q      
                  22.81       49.43 (26.62)                                        
  5 Homer, Christian-Paul     20 FLOR-FL                51.00      49.53 q      
                  23.23       49.53 (26.30)                                        
  6 Torres, Luke              19 FLOR-FL                50.00      49.95 q      
                  23.74       49.95 (26.21)                                        
  7 Hensley, Cole             20 Florida St.-FL         48.89      50.18 q      
                  23.76       50.18 (26.42)                                        
  8 Wallace, Dan              20 FLOR-FL                50.00      50.30 q      
                  23.16       50.30 (27.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyons, Cadell             21 Florida St.-FL         47.68      50.41 q      
                  23.70       50.41 (26.71)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Allan          20 Southern-FL            50.50      50.45 q      
                  23.58       50.45 (26.87)                                        
 11 Elliott, Matthew          21 FLOR-FL                53.80      50.66 q      
                  23.90       50.66 (26.76)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Max             21 Florida St.-FL         48.70      50.84 q      
                  23.55       50.84 (27.29)                                        
 12 Coombs, Jason             18 Florida St.-FL         52.19      50.84 q      
                  23.71       50.84 (27.13)                                        
 14 Munch, Richard            20 FLOR-FL                55.00      51.29 q      
                  24.19       51.29 (27.10)                                        
 15 Legrand, Jemal            19 Florida St.-FL         52.21      51.71 q      
                  23.85       51.71 (27.86)                                        
 16 McCormick, Jason          19 Florida St.-FL         50.92      51.86 q      
                  24.03       51.86 (27.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goossen, Levar            21 FLOR-FL                52.00      51.90        
                  24.09       51.90 (27.81)                                        
 18 Kingsford, Jake           19 Florida St.-FL         50.00      52.42        
                  24.29       52.42 (28.13)                                        
 18 Garrastazu, Raul          19 Southern-FL            51.00      52.42        
                  24.49       52.42 (27.93)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Lima, Edson               19 Southern-FL            52.50      52.43        
                  23.84       52.43 (28.59)                                        
 21 Friedel, Josh             20 Florida St.-FL         50.21      52.45        
                  24.35       52.45 (28.10)                                        
 21 Gimenez, Diego            18 Southern-FL            52.50      52.45        
                  24.61       52.45 (27.84)                                        
 23 Pombo, Santiago           21 Nsu Sharks-FG          53.50      52.54        
                  24.67       52.54 (27.87)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Colin           20 FLOR-FL                52.50      52.58        
                  24.39       52.58 (28.19)                                        
 25 Matheus, Kevin            18 Florida St.-FL         51.05      52.75        
                  24.35       52.75 (28.40)                                        
 26 Murray, Paul              21 Florida St.-FL         52.20      53.00        
                  24.47       53.00 (28.53)                                        
 27 Apple, Ian                19 Florida St.-FL         49.95      53.31        
                  24.39       53.31 (28.92)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Alex           22 Florida St.-FL         56.10      53.43        
                  25.10       53.43 (28.33)                                        
 29 Lundgren, Magnus          22 Nsu Sharks-FG          55.70      53.79        
                  24.54       53.79 (29.25)                                        
 30 Shelley, Jim              21 Nsu Sharks-FG          57.00      53.80        
                  24.98       53.80 (28.82)                                        
 31 Pike, Jared               22 Florida St.-FL         53.17      53.88        
                  25.07       53.88 (28.81)                                        
 32 Sims, JR                  18 Florida St.-FL         52.61      53.93        
                  25.07       53.93 (28.86)                                        
 33 Moran, Andrew             18 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.00      54.40        
                  25.64       54.40 (28.76)                                        
 34 Soto, Anthony             18 Florida St.-FL         52.77      54.42        
                  24.93       54.42 (29.49)                                        
 35 Paretti, Shawn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG          55.00      54.49        
                  25.84       54.49 (28.65)                                        
 36 Rubenchik, Darren         22 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.00      54.54        
                  25.33       54.54 (29.21)                                        
 37 Brown, Nicholas           19 Florida St.-FL         53.45      54.87        
                  25.40       54.87 (29.47)                                        
 38 Fozkos, Tyler             21 Florida St.-FL         50.80      55.34        
                  24.57       55.34 (30.77)                                        
 39 Nguyen, Dustin            19 Southern-FL            55.00      55.53        
                  26.21       55.53 (29.32)                                        
 40 Marin, Jesus              21 Southern-FL            55.00      55.66        
                  26.62       55.66 (29.04)                                        
 41 Coleman, Evan             18 Southern-FL            53.50      55.81        
                  25.88       55.81 (29.93)                                        
 42 Lupoli, Franco            19 Southern-FL            53.00      56.43        
                  26.03       56.43 (30.40)                                        
 43 York, Mason               19 Southern-FL            55.00      59.76        
                  27.57       59.76 (32.19)                                        
 
Event 19  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.91  A NCAA
        1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, Sinead     20 FLOR-FL              1:48.98    1:48.16         20  
                  25.26       52.60 (27.34)     1:20.44 (27.84)     1:48.16 (27.72)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth   21 FLOR-FL              1:51.30    1:48.54         17  
                  25.35       52.71 (27.36)     1:20.53 (27.82)     1:48.54 (28.01)
  3 Dressel, Kaitlyn    20 Florida St.-FL       1:51.10    1:50.23         16  
                  25.14       52.63 (27.49)     1:21.03 (28.40)     1:50.23 (29.20)
  4 Jacobi, Madison     20 Florida St.-FL       1:51.39    1:50.71         15  
                  26.25       54.08 (27.83)     1:22.63 (28.55)     1:50.71 (28.08)
  5 Zalewski, Ellese    21 FLOR-FL              1:51.22    1:51.72         14  
                  26.44       54.86 (28.42)     1:23.46 (28.60)     1:51.72 (28.26)
  6 Pochowski, Sami     19 Florida St.-FL       1:53.26    1:53.33         13  
                  26.39       54.82 (28.43)     1:24.01 (29.19)     1:53.33 (29.32)
  7 Crenshaw, Alli      19 Southern-FL          1:54.76    1:53.59         12  
                  27.02       55.57 (28.55)     1:24.69 (29.12)     1:53.59 (28.90)
  8 Cabrera, Lani       20 FGCU-FL              1:54.30    1:54.30         11  
                  26.81       55.58 (28.77)     1:24.95 (29.37)     1:54.30 (29.35)
B - Final
  9 Toussaint, Kira     19 FGCU-FL              1:55.40    1:53.14          9  
                  27.04       55.71 (28.67)     1:24.67 (28.96)     1:53.14 (28.47)
 10 Davis, Cameron      18 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:55.96    1:56.37          7  
                  27.75       57.35 (29.60)     1:27.05 (29.70)     1:56.37 (29.32)
 11 Robins, Devon       20 FGCU-FL              1:56.41    1:56.85          6  
                  27.99       57.59 (29.60)     1:27.46 (29.87)     1:56.85 (29.39)
 12 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL     1:59.83    1:57.36          5  
                  27.78       57.51 (29.73)     1:27.45 (29.94)     1:57.36 (29.91)
 13 Plocharsky, Kara    18 University-NF-FL     1:59.88    1:58.76          4  
                  28.37       58.27 (29.90)     1:28.43 (30.16)     1:58.76 (30.33)
 14 Fris, Elizabeth     18 Southern-FL          2:00.20    1:59.54          3  
                  28.06       58.19 (30.13)     1:29.31 (31.12)     1:59.54 (30.23)
 15 Kennedy, Janie         University-NF-FL     2:00.13    1:59.95          2  
                  28.10       58.24 (30.14)     1:28.93 (30.69)     1:59.95 (31.02)
 16 Rowan, Madi         18 Southern-FL          2:01.04    2:01.93          1  
                  28.62       59.35 (30.73)     1:30.47 (31.12)     2:01.93 (31.46)
Preliminaries
  6 Valley, Danielle    18 FLOR-FL              1:52.44                   
  7 Linn, Ashlee        20 FLOR-FL              1:52.98                   
  9 Roy, Taylor         19 FLOR-FL              1:53.40                   
 10 Katz, Taylor        19 FLOR-FL              1:53.66                   
 11 Smith, Jordan       21 FLOR-FL              1:53.77                   
 12 Henkel, Julia       21 Florida St.-FL       1:53.81                   
 13 Oliver, Tiffany     21 Florida St.-FL       1:53.86                   
 14 Cuda, Josie         19 Florida St.-FL       1:54.30                   
 16 Thielmann, Jessica  19 FLOR-FL              1:54.47                   
 17 Mathieu, Alicia     21 FLOR-FL              1:54.63                   
 19 Stringfield, Katy   18 Florida St.-FL       1:55.02                   
 19 Frehling, Kaitlin   21 FLOR-FL              1:55.02                   
 21 Rankin, Megan       19 FLOR-FL              1:55.19                   
 22 Powell, Haley       20 Florida St.-FL       1:55.33                   
 23 Ware, Lydia         18 Florida St.-FL       1:55.39                   
 26 Stephens, Summer    20 FLOR-FL              1:56.00                   
 27 Dubrasky, Molly     20 FLOR-FL              1:56.20                   
 29 Ho, Victoria        20 FGCU-FL              1:56.42                   
 30 King, Mary Elizabe  20 Florida St.-FL       1:56.58                   
 31 Meeder, Lindsey     21 FGCU-FL              1:56.93                   
 32 Finke, Autumn       18 FLOR-FL              1:56.97                   
 33 Schiffer, Nina      22 FGCU-FL              1:57.27                   
 34 Napier, Savannah    20 FLOR-FL              1:57.41                   
 35 McMahon, Sara       22 Florida St.-FL       1:57.70                   
 36 Roedig, Kellie      19 FGCU-FL              1:58.40                   
 37 Hine, Lauren        19 Florida St.-FL       1:58.55                   
 38 Niles, Cassie       21 FGCU-FL              1:58.81                   
 39 Wilk, Sandra        18 FGCU-FL              1:59.14                   
 40 Wilson, Hannah      21 Florida St.-FL       1:59.26                   
 41 Porter, Jessie      21 FGCU-FL              1:59.28                   
 46 Bernard, Rebeca     20 University-NF-FL     2:00.92                   
 47 McGuirk, Meghan     19 FGCU-FL              2:00.93                   
 49 Burns, Heather      19 Southern-FL          2:01.11                   
 50 Bowman, Kathleen    20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.13                   
 51 Molenda, Charlie    20 FGCU-FL              2:01.20                   
 52 Rocheleau, Jessica  20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.26                   
 53 Paula, Mariana      18 University-NF-FL     2:01.91                   
 54 McClendon, Riley    18 Southern-FL          2:01.92                   
 55 Bernard, Maria      20 University-NF-FL     2:02.00                   
 56 Anderson, Paige     18 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:02.04                   
 57 Woods, Bridget      20 University-NF-FL     2:02.10                   
 58 McDonald, Carlee    21 Southern-FL          2:02.18                   
 59 Murphy, Meghan      20 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:03.54                   
 60 Tanninen, Christin  21 FGCU-FL              2:03.61                   
 61 Gutierrez, Caitlyn     University-NF-FL     2:04.12                   
 62 Reyes, Claudia      18 FGCU-FL              2:05.23                   
 63 Rochette, Natalie   20 FGCU-FL              2:05.31                   
 64 Maxwell, Cara       18 University-NF-FL     2:05.35                   
 65 Gonzalez, Alejandr  18 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:05.68                   
 66 Carptenter, Laura   18 Southern-FL          2:06.15                   
 67 Zatylny, Alex       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:06.29                   
 68 Haney, Leah         18 Southern-FL          2:07.13                   
 69 Witkowski, Sara     22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:07.19                   
 70 Shober, Stephanie   19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:13.05                   
 
Event 19  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.91  A NCAA
        1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Sinead           20 FLOR-FL              1:48.80    1:48.98 q      
                  25.29       53.33 (28.04)     1:21.26 (27.93)     1:48.98 (27.72)
  2 Dressel, Kaitlyn          20 Florida St.-FL       1:46.26    1:51.10 q      
                  26.12       54.45 (28.33)     1:23.07 (28.62)     1:51.10 (28.03)
  3 Zalewski, Ellese          21 FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:51.22 q      
                  26.22       54.92 (28.70)     1:23.50 (28.58)     1:51.22 (27.72)
  4 Beisel, Elizabeth         21 FLOR-FL              1:48.90    1:51.30 q      
                  26.25       54.52 (28.27)     1:23.19 (28.67)     1:51.30 (28.11)
  5 Jacobi, Madison           20 Florida St.-FL       1:48.93    1:51.39 q      
                  26.46       54.35 (27.89)     1:22.87 (28.52)     1:51.39 (28.52)
  6 Valley, Danielle          18 FLOR-FL              1:51.80    1:52.44 q      
                  27.09       55.83 (28.74)     1:24.72 (28.89)     1:52.44 (27.72)
  7 Linn, Ashlee              20 FLOR-FL              1:51.80    1:52.98 q      
                  26.73       55.06 (28.33)     1:23.95 (28.89)     1:52.98 (29.03)
  8 Pochowski, Sami           19 Florida St.-FL       1:49.98    1:53.26 q      
                  26.46       55.23 (28.77)     1:24.46 (29.23)     1:53.26 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roy, Taylor               19 FLOR-FL              1:53.00    1:53.40 q      
                  26.73       54.98 (28.25)     1:24.15 (29.17)     1:53.40 (29.25)
 10 Katz, Taylor              19 FLOR-FL              1:53.00    1:53.66 q      
                  27.69       56.65 (28.96)     1:25.73 (29.08)     1:53.66 (27.93)
 11 Smith, Jordan             21 FLOR-FL              1:51.00    1:53.77 q      
                  27.03       56.15 (29.12)     1:25.25 (29.10)     1:53.77 (28.52)
 12 Henkel, Julia             21 Florida St.-FL       1:48.74    1:53.81 q      
                  26.70       54.94 (28.24)     1:24.55 (29.61)     1:53.81 (29.26)
 13 Oliver, Tiffany           21 Florida St.-FL       1:48.97    1:53.86 q      
                  25.82       54.66 (28.84)     1:24.44 (29.78)     1:53.86 (29.42)
 14 Cabrera, Lani             20 FGCU-FL              1:52.50    1:54.30 q      
                  26.75       55.61 (28.86)     1:25.45 (29.84)     1:54.30 (28.85)
 14 Cuda, Josie               19 Florida St.-FL       1:50.95    1:54.30 q      
                  27.12       56.02 (28.90)     1:25.34 (29.32)     1:54.30 (28.96)
 16 Thielmann, Jessica        19 FLOR-FL              1:51.00    1:54.47 q      
                  27.02       55.91 (28.89)     1:25.32 (29.41)     1:54.47 (29.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mathieu, Alicia           21 FLOR-FL              1:51.50    1:54.63        
                  27.62       56.75 (29.13)     1:25.84 (29.09)     1:54.63 (28.79)
 18 Crenshaw, Alli            19 Southern-FL          1:54.00    1:54.76        
                  27.06       55.88 (28.82)     1:25.41 (29.53)     1:54.76 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frehling, Kaitlin         21 FLOR-FL              1:51.80    1:55.02        
                  26.57       55.69 (29.12)     1:25.50 (29.81)     1:55.02 (29.52)
 19 Stringfield, Katy         18 Florida St.-FL       1:51.24    1:55.02        
                  27.04       55.90 (28.86)     1:25.52 (29.62)     1:55.02 (29.50)
 21 Rankin, Megan             19 FLOR-FL              1:52.00    1:55.19        
                  27.37       56.21 (28.84)     1:25.79 (29.58)     1:55.19 (29.40)
 22 Powell, Haley             20 Florida St.-FL       1:50.03    1:55.33        
                  26.57       55.76 (29.19)     1:25.45 (29.69)     1:55.33 (29.88)
 23 Ware, Lydia               18 Florida St.-FL       1:51.22    1:55.39        
                  26.71       55.23 (28.52)     1:24.83 (29.60)     1:55.39 (30.56)
 24 Toussaint, Kira           19 FGCU-FL              1:54.30    1:55.40        
                  26.49       55.12 (28.63)     1:25.40 (30.28)     1:55.40 (30.00)
 25 Davis, Cameron            18 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:52.72    1:55.96        
                  27.55       56.91 (29.36)     1:26.63 (29.72)     1:55.96 (29.33)
 26 Stephens, Summer          20 FLOR-FL              1:52.50    1:56.00        
                  26.97       56.51 (29.54)     1:26.71 (30.20)     1:56.00 (29.29)
 27 Dubrasky, Molly           20 FLOR-FL              1:51.00    1:56.20        
                  26.96       56.12 (29.16)     1:26.32 (30.20)     1:56.20 (29.88)
 28 Robins, Devon             20 FGCU-FL              1:51.39    1:56.41        
                  27.19       56.07 (28.88)     1:26.02 (29.95)     1:56.41 (30.39)
 29 Ho, Victoria              20 FGCU-FL              1:52.40    1:56.42        
                  27.29       56.69 (29.40)     1:26.69 (30.00)     1:56.42 (29.73)
 30 King, Mary Elizabeth      20 Florida St.-FL       1:53.93    1:56.58        
                  27.28       56.92 (29.64)     1:26.85 (29.93)     1:56.58 (29.73)
 31 Meeder, Lindsey           21 FGCU-FL              1:52.70    1:56.93        
                  27.35       56.87 (29.52)     1:27.14 (30.27)     1:56.93 (29.79)
 32 Finke, Autumn             18 FLOR-FL              1:54.00    1:56.97        
                  27.26       56.65 (29.39)     1:27.03 (30.38)     1:56.97 (29.94)
 33 Schiffer, Nina            22 FGCU-FL              1:53.60    1:57.27        
                  27.59       57.49 (29.90)     1:27.76 (30.27)     1:57.27 (29.51)
 34 Napier, Savannah          20 FLOR-FL              1:54.00    1:57.41        
                  28.14       58.44 (30.30)     1:28.64 (30.20)     1:57.41 (28.77)
 35 McMahon, Sara             22 Florida St.-FL       1:53.29    1:57.70        
                  27.62       57.63 (30.01)     1:27.80 (30.17)     1:57.70 (29.90)
 36 Roedig, Kellie            19 FGCU-FL              1:56.54    1:58.40        
                  27.37       56.77 (29.40)     1:27.70 (30.93)     1:58.40 (30.70)
 37 Hine, Lauren              19 Florida St.-FL       1:52.91    1:58.55        
                  27.80       57.71 (29.91)     1:28.31 (30.60)     1:58.55 (30.24)
 38 Niles, Cassie             21 FGCU-FL              1:52.33    1:58.81        
                  28.06       58.19 (30.13)     1:28.49 (30.30)     1:58.81 (30.32)
 39 Wilk, Sandra              18 FGCU-FL              1:54.50    1:59.14        
                  27.88       58.03 (30.15)     1:28.54 (30.51)     1:59.14 (30.60)
 40 Wilson, Hannah            21 Florida St.-FL       1:52.12    1:59.26        
                  27.84       58.04 (30.20)     1:28.45 (30.41)     1:59.26 (30.81)
 41 Porter, Jessie            21 FGCU-FL              1:51.24    1:59.28        
                  27.54       57.66 (30.12)     1:28.53 (30.87)     1:59.28 (30.75)
 42 Taylor, Amy                  University-NF-FL     1:55.51    1:59.83        
                  28.54       58.97 (30.43)     1:29.66 (30.69)     1:59.83 (30.17)
 43 Plocharsky, Kara          18 University-NF-FL     1:57.00    1:59.88        
                  29.17       59.74 (30.57)     1:29.91 (30.17)     1:59.88 (29.97)
 44 Kennedy, Janie               University-NF-FL     2:00.36    2:00.13        
                  28.06       58.29 (30.23)     1:29.24 (30.95)     2:00.13 (30.89)
 45 Fris, Elizabeth           18 Southern-FL          1:55.00    2:00.20        
                  28.04       58.85 (30.81)     1:29.63 (30.78)     2:00.20 (30.57)
 46 Bernard, Rebeca           20 University-NF-FL     1:57.15    2:00.92        
                  28.51       59.30 (30.79)     1:30.17 (30.87)     2:00.92 (30.75)
 47 McGuirk, Meghan           19 FGCU-FL              1:53.02    2:00.93        
                  28.43       59.42 (30.99)     1:30.28 (30.86)     2:00.93 (30.65)
 48 Rowan, Madi               18 Southern-FL          2:02.00    2:01.04        
                  28.39       59.14 (30.75)     1:30.04 (30.90)     2:01.04 (31.00)
 49 Burns, Heather            19 Southern-FL          1:59.00    2:01.11        
                  28.81       59.65 (30.84)     1:30.55 (30.90)     2:01.11 (30.56)
 50 Bowman, Kathleen          20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.00    2:01.13        
                  28.55       58.92 (30.37)     1:30.40 (31.48)     2:01.13 (30.73)
 51 Molenda, Charlie          20 FGCU-FL              1:57.50    2:01.20        
                  28.33       59.45 (31.12)     1:30.84 (31.39)     2:01.20 (30.36)
 52 Rocheleau, Jessica        20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:59.00    2:01.26        
                  28.36       58.49 (30.13)     1:29.67 (31.18)     2:01.26 (31.59)
 53 Paula, Mariana            18 University-NF-FL     1:59.20    2:01.91        
                  28.58     1:00.40 (31.82)     1:31.56 (31.16)     2:01.91 (30.35)
 54 McClendon, Riley          18 Southern-FL          1:57.00    2:01.92        
                  28.62       59.34 (30.72)     1:30.81 (31.47)     2:01.92 (31.11)
 55 Bernard, Maria            20 University-NF-FL     1:54.97    2:02.00        
                  28.32       59.12 (30.80)     1:30.32 (31.20)     2:02.00 (31.68)
 56 Anderson, Paige           18 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:55.60    2:02.04        
                  28.68       59.27 (30.59)     1:30.74 (31.47)     2:02.04 (31.30)
 57 Woods, Bridget            20 University-NF-FL     1:58.40    2:02.10        
                  28.29       58.97 (30.68)     1:30.69 (31.72)     2:02.10 (31.41)
 58 McDonald, Carlee          21 Southern-FL          2:02.40    2:02.18        
                  28.92       59.48 (30.56)     1:30.66 (31.18)     2:02.18 (31.52)
 59 Murphy, Meghan            20 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:57.60    2:03.54        
                  27.92       59.30 (31.38)     1:31.45 (32.15)     2:03.54 (32.09)
 60 Tanninen, Christina       21 FGCU-FL              1:53.28    2:03.61        
                  27.81       58.77 (30.96)     1:31.43 (32.66)     2:03.61 (32.18)
 61 Gutierrez, Caitlyn           University-NF-FL     1:59.02    2:04.12        
                  29.07     1:00.26 (31.19)     1:32.39 (32.13)     2:04.12 (31.73)
 62 Reyes, Claudia            18 FGCU-FL              1:55.50    2:05.23        
                  28.86     1:00.50 (31.64)     1:33.02 (32.52)     2:05.23 (32.21)
 63 Rochette, Natalie         20 FGCU-FL              1:58.43    2:05.31        
                  29.00     1:00.41 (31.41)     1:33.02 (32.61)     2:05.31 (32.29)
 64 Maxwell, Cara             18 University-NF-FL     1:59.00    2:05.35        
                  29.03     1:00.31 (31.28)     1:32.52 (32.21)     2:05.35 (32.83)
 65 Gonzalez, Alejandra       18 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:53.02    2:05.68        
                  28.50       59.47 (30.97)     1:32.12 (32.65)     2:05.68 (33.56)
 66 Carptenter, Laura         18 Southern-FL          2:01.00    2:06.15        
                  29.15     1:00.74 (31.59)     1:33.49 (32.75)     2:06.15 (32.66)
 67 Zatylny, Alex             22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:08.00    2:06.29        
                  29.28     1:01.02 (31.74)     1:33.70 (32.68)     2:06.29 (32.59)
 68 Haney, Leah               18 Southern-FL          1:57.50    2:07.13        
                  29.32     1:01.76 (32.44)     1:34.75 (32.99)     2:07.13 (32.38)
 69 Witkowski, Sara           22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:10.00    2:07.19        
                  29.66     1:01.35 (31.69)     1:34.27 (32.92)     2:07.19 (32.92)
 70 Shober, Stephanie         19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:10.00    2:13.05        
                  29.71     1:02.82 (33.11)     1:37.69 (34.87)     2:13.05 (35.36)
 
Event 20  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.58  A NCAA
        1:37.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Main, Corey         18 FLOR-FL              1:38.44    1:37.69 B       20  
                  23.17       48.56 (25.39)     1:13.33 (24.77)     1:37.69 (24.36)
  2 Wallace, Dan        20 FLOR-FL              1:39.66    1:38.61         17  
                  23.75       49.04 (25.29)     1:13.91 (24.87)     1:38.61 (24.70)
  3 Cieslak, Marcin     21 FLOR-FL              1:38.58    1:39.06         16  
                  24.00       49.60 (25.60)     1:14.39 (24.79)     1:39.06 (24.67)
  4 D'Arrigo, Mitch     18 FLOR-FL              1:39.62    1:39.17         15  
                  23.91       49.12 (25.21)     1:14.51 (25.39)     1:39.17 (24.66)
  5 Rogers, Kevin       20 Florida St.-FL       1:38.64    1:39.51         14  
                  23.31       48.67 (25.36)     1:14.23 (25.56)     1:39.51 (25.28)
  6 Legrand, Jemal      19 Florida St.-FL       1:42.12    1:41.58         13  
                  23.53       49.25 (25.72)     1:15.32 (26.07)     1:41.58 (26.26)
  7 Rojas, Luis         23 Southern-FL          1:42.26    1:41.86         12  
                  23.71       49.46 (25.75)     1:15.46 (26.00)     1:41.86 (26.40)
  8 Swanbeck, Robert    21 Florida St.-FL       1:41.98    1:43.17         11  
                  24.44       50.52 (26.08)     1:16.83 (26.31)     1:43.17 (26.34)
B - Final
  9 Aldabe, Marco       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:44.38    1:42.53          9  
                  24.52       50.53 (26.01)     1:16.79 (26.26)     1:42.53 (25.74)
 10 Kleinbeck, Shane    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:42.95    1:42.61          7  
                  23.97       50.34 (26.37)     1:17.03 (26.69)     1:42.61 (25.58)
 11 Marin, Jesus        21 Southern-FL          1:43.60    1:43.09          6  
                  24.68       51.14 (26.46)     1:17.49 (26.35)     1:43.09 (25.60)
 12 Lupoli, Franco      19 Southern-FL          1:44.78    1:44.25          5  
                  24.70       51.70 (27.00)     1:18.50 (26.80)     1:44.25 (25.75)
 13 Gutierrez, Allan    20 Southern-FL          1:43.01    1:47.80          4  
                  24.30       50.77 (26.47)     1:18.95 (28.18)     1:47.80 (28.85)
 14 Mehlan, Florian     23 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:45.35    1:47.82          3  
                  24.78       51.85 (27.07)     1:19.67 (27.82)     1:47.82 (28.15)
 15 Knight, Connor      20 Florida St.-FL       1:43.34    1:48.14          2  
                  24.32       51.69 (27.37)     1:19.98 (28.29)     1:48.14 (28.16)
 16 Perkins, Ian        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:48.85    1:48.65          1  
                  24.87       52.70 (27.83)     1:20.65 (27.95)     1:48.65 (28.00)
Preliminaries
  6 Omana, Carlos       20 FLOR-FL              1:40.11                   
  7 Solaeche Gomez, Ed  19 FLOR-FL              1:40.19                   
  8 Thompson, Matthew   21 FLOR-FL              1:41.08                   
  9 Kaisrlik, Justin    19 FLOR-FL              1:41.47                   
 10 Veale, Thomas       20 FLOR-FL              1:41.59                   
 12 Bull, Adam          19 FLOR-FL              1:42.04                   
 14 Manganiello, Austi  20 FLOR-FL              1:42.19                   
 16 deBorde, Bradley    21 FLOR-FL              1:42.93                   
 18 Curby, Matthew      20 FLOR-FL              1:43.00                   
 21 Dehner, Alexander   19 FLOR-FL              1:43.57                   
 23 Frayler, Arthur     19 FLOR-FL              1:44.31                   
 25 Marsolek, Dylan     19 Florida St.-FL       1:44.40                   
 26 McCormick, Jason    19 Florida St.-FL       1:44.63                   
 27 Hensley, Cole       20 Florida St.-FL       1:44.68                   
 28 Pridemore, Derek    19 Florida St.-FL       1:44.73                   
 30 Murray, Paul        21 Florida St.-FL       1:45.19                   
 32 Garrastazu, Raul    19 Southern-FL          1:45.40                   
 33 Goossen, Levar      21 FLOR-FL              1:45.89                   
 33 Deedrick, Jack      21 Florida St.-FL       1:45.89                   
 35 Akker, Lucas        22 Florida St.-FL       1:46.45                   
 36 Tolosa, Juan        18 Southern-FL          1:46.52                   
 37 Silva, William      21 FLOR-FL              1:46.63                   
 38 Blyzinskyj, Jack    18 FLOR-FL              1:47.17                   
 39 Doxtater, Kyle      19 Florida St.-FL       1:47.25                   
 40 Matheus, Kevin      18 Florida St.-FL       1:47.66                   
 41 Kingsford, Jake     19 Florida St.-FL       1:48.06                   
 42 Wathen, Alec        19 Southern-FL          1:48.12                   
 43 Sims, JR            18 Florida St.-FL       1:48.56                   
 45 Soto, Anthony       18 Florida St.-FL       1:49.27                   
 46 Apple, Ian          19 Florida St.-FL       1:49.44                   
 47 Norris, Chris       21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:49.50                   
 48 Pittman, Andrew     18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:50.07                   
 
Event 20  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.58  A NCAA
        1:37.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Main, Corey               18 FLOR-FL              1:41.00    1:38.44 q      
                  23.14       48.34 (25.20)     1:13.25 (24.91)     1:38.44 (25.19)
  2 Cieslak, Marcin           21 FLOR-FL              1:41.70    1:38.58 q      
                  23.77       49.22 (25.45)     1:14.18 (24.96)     1:38.58 (24.40)
  3 Rogers, Kevin             20 Florida St.-FL       1:36.44    1:38.64 q      
                  23.27       48.19 (24.92)     1:13.55 (25.36)     1:38.64 (25.09)
  4 D'Arrigo, Mitch           18 FLOR-FL              1:42.00    1:39.62 q      
                  23.54       48.69 (25.15)     1:14.30 (25.61)     1:39.62 (25.32)
  5 Wallace, Dan              20 FLOR-FL              1:40.00    1:39.66 q      
                  23.76       49.08 (25.32)     1:14.72 (25.64)     1:39.66 (24.94)
  6 Omana, Carlos             20 FLOR-FL              1:41.30    1:40.11 q      
                  23.37       48.47 (25.10)     1:14.14 (25.67)     1:40.11 (25.97)
  7 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   19 FLOR-FL              1:45.00    1:40.19 q      
                  23.64       49.23 (25.59)     1:14.84 (25.61)     1:40.19 (25.35)
  8 Thompson, Matthew         21 FLOR-FL              1:42.90    1:41.08 q      
                  23.71       48.77 (25.06)     1:14.89 (26.12)     1:41.08 (26.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaisrlik, Justin          19 FLOR-FL              1:44.30    1:41.47 q      
                  23.76       49.45 (25.69)     1:15.30 (25.85)     1:41.47 (26.17)
 10 Veale, Thomas             20 FLOR-FL              1:44.90    1:41.59 q      
                  23.53       49.18 (25.65)     1:15.19 (26.01)     1:41.59 (26.40)
 11 Swanbeck, Robert          21 Florida St.-FL       1:38.43    1:41.98 q      
                  23.86       49.09 (25.23)     1:14.94 (25.85)     1:41.98 (27.04)
 12 Bull, Adam                19 FLOR-FL              1:44.30    1:42.04 q      
                  24.23       50.15 (25.92)     1:16.19 (26.04)     1:42.04 (25.85)
 13 Legrand, Jemal            19 Florida St.-FL       1:38.76    1:42.12 q      
                  24.26       49.75 (25.49)     1:15.29 (25.54)     1:42.12 (26.83)
 14 Manganiello, Austin       20 FLOR-FL              1:42.80    1:42.19 q      
                  23.50       49.32 (25.82)     1:15.73 (26.41)     1:42.19 (26.46)
 15 Rojas, Luis               23 Southern-FL          1:40.00    1:42.26 q      
                  23.88       49.56 (25.68)     1:15.69 (26.13)     1:42.26 (26.57)
 16 deBorde, Bradley          21 FLOR-FL              1:42.00    1:42.93 q      
                  23.56       49.90 (26.34)     1:17.06 (27.16)     1:42.93 (25.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kleinbeck, Shane          21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:45.00    1:42.95        
                  24.12       50.46 (26.34)     1:16.93 (26.47)     1:42.95 (26.02)
 18 Curby, Matthew            20 FLOR-FL              1:42.40    1:43.00        
                  23.95       49.77 (25.82)     1:16.09 (26.32)     1:43.00 (26.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gutierrez, Allan          20 Southern-FL          1:41.30    1:43.01        
                  24.16       50.09 (25.93)     1:16.47 (26.38)     1:43.01 (26.54)
 20 Knight, Connor            20 Florida St.-FL       1:41.54    1:43.34        
                  23.37       49.81 (26.44)     1:16.95 (27.14)     1:43.34 (26.39)
 21 Dehner, Alexander         19 FLOR-FL              1:43.00    1:43.57        
                  24.84       51.74 (26.90)     1:18.23 (26.49)     1:43.57 (25.34)
 22 Marin, Jesus              21 Southern-FL          1:41.50    1:43.60        
                  24.57       50.94 (26.37)     1:17.35 (26.41)     1:43.60 (26.25)
 23 Frayler, Arthur           19 FLOR-FL              1:45.20    1:44.31        
                  24.42       51.01 (26.59)     1:17.85 (26.84)     1:44.31 (26.46)
 24 Aldabe, Marco             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:43.00    1:44.38        
                  24.96       51.88 (26.92)     1:18.50 (26.62)     1:44.38 (25.88)
 25 Marsolek, Dylan           19 Florida St.-FL       1:41.86    1:44.40        
                  24.23       50.64 (26.41)     1:17.68 (27.04)     1:44.40 (26.72)
 26 McCormick, Jason          19 Florida St.-FL       1:41.15    1:44.63        
                  24.26       51.10 (26.84)     1:18.14 (27.04)     1:44.63 (26.49)
 27 Hensley, Cole             20 Florida St.-FL       1:45.38    1:44.68        
                  24.80       51.56 (26.76)     1:18.41 (26.85)     1:44.68 (26.27)
 28 Pridemore, Derek          19 Florida St.-FL       1:41.52    1:44.73        
                  24.30       50.74 (26.44)     1:17.68 (26.94)     1:44.73 (27.05)
 29 Lupoli, Franco            19 Southern-FL          1:42.50    1:44.78        
                  24.62       51.61 (26.99)     1:18.76 (27.15)     1:44.78 (26.02)
 30 Murray, Paul              21 Florida St.-FL       1:38.77    1:45.19        
                  24.78       50.50 (25.72)     1:17.86 (27.36)     1:45.19 (27.33)
 31 Mehlan, Florian           23 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:43.00    1:45.35        
                  24.68       51.51 (26.83)     1:18.70 (27.19)     1:45.35 (26.65)
 32 Garrastazu, Raul          19 Southern-FL          1:43.00    1:45.40        
                  24.81       51.57 (26.76)     1:18.84 (27.27)     1:45.40 (26.56)
 33 Deedrick, Jack            21 Florida St.-FL       1:41.13    1:45.89        
                  24.01       50.73 (26.72)     1:18.11 (27.38)     1:45.89 (27.78)
 33 Goossen, Levar            21 FLOR-FL              1:45.20    1:45.89        
                  24.64       51.14 (26.50)     1:17.68 (26.54)     1:45.89 (28.21)
 35 Akker, Lucas              22 Florida St.-FL       1:43.60    1:46.45        
                  24.99       51.98 (26.99)     1:19.19 (27.21)     1:46.45 (27.26)
 36 Tolosa, Juan              18 Southern-FL          1:45.50    1:46.52        
                  25.14       51.94 (26.80)     1:19.35 (27.41)     1:46.52 (27.17)
 37 Silva, William            21 FLOR-FL              1:45.90    1:46.63        
                  25.20       52.43 (27.23)     1:19.94 (27.51)     1:46.63 (26.69)
 38 Blyzinskyj, Jack          18 FLOR-FL              1:52.00    1:47.17        
                  25.19       52.56 (27.37)     1:20.15 (27.59)     1:47.17 (27.02)
 39 Doxtater, Kyle            19 Florida St.-FL       1:42.30    1:47.25        
                  24.64       51.88 (27.24)     1:19.88 (28.00)     1:47.25 (27.37)
 40 Matheus, Kevin            18 Florida St.-FL       1:44.85    1:47.66        
                  24.24       50.46 (26.22)     1:18.76 (28.30)     1:47.66 (28.90)
 41 Kingsford, Jake           19 Florida St.-FL       1:40.80    1:48.06        
                  24.02       50.92 (26.90)     1:19.46 (28.54)     1:48.06 (28.60)
 42 Wathen, Alec              19 Southern-FL          1:44.50    1:48.12        
                  25.18       52.01 (26.83)     1:19.96 (27.95)     1:48.12 (28.16)
 43 Sims, JR                  18 Florida St.-FL       1:43.98    1:48.56        
                  25.31       52.86 (27.55)     1:20.97 (28.11)     1:48.56 (27.59)
 44 Perkins, Ian              18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:53.00    1:48.85        
                  24.78       53.28 (28.50)     1:20.91 (27.63)     1:48.85 (27.94)
 45 Soto, Anthony             18 Florida St.-FL       1:43.90    1:49.27        
                  25.10       52.33 (27.23)     1:20.36 (28.03)     1:49.27 (28.91)
 46 Apple, Ian                19 Florida St.-FL       1:47.84    1:49.44        
                  25.05       52.47 (27.42)     1:20.37 (27.90)     1:49.44 (29.07)
 47 Norris, Chris             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:52.00    1:49.50        
                  25.61       52.96 (27.35)     1:21.39 (28.43)     1:49.50 (28.11)
 48 Pittman, Andrew           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:52.00    1:50.07        
                  25.84       53.80 (27.96)     1:22.32 (28.52)     1:50.07 (27.75)
 
Event 21  Women Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.19  A NCAA
        1:02.49  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luthersdottir, Hil  22 FLOR-FL              1:04.49    1:03.26         20  
                  30.51     1:03.26 (32.75)                                        
  2 Pochowski, Sami     19 Florida St.-FL       1:03.95    1:03.79         17  
                  30.18     1:03.79 (33.61)                                        
  3 McKnight, Lindsey   19 FLOR-FL              1:06.05    1:04.53         16  
                  30.06     1:04.53 (34.47)                                        
  4 Stephenson, Morgan  19 Florida St.-FL       1:06.81    1:06.81         15  
                  31.92     1:06.81 (34.89)                                        
  5 McGuirk, Meghan     19 FGCU-FL              1:07.23    1:07.24         14  
                  31.94     1:07.24 (35.30)                                        
  6 Gouge, Kelsey       19 Southern-FL          1:07.16    1:07.41         13  
                  31.84     1:07.41 (35.57)                                        
  7 Wiley, Amy          20 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:07.36    1:08.10         12  
                  32.15     1:08.10 (35.95)                                        
  8 Dressel, Kaitlyn    20 Florida St.-FL       1:07.33    1:08.80         11  
                  32.16     1:08.80 (36.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Meeder, Lindsey     21 FGCU-FL              1:07.73    1:06.85          9  
                  31.41     1:06.85 (35.44)                                        
 10 Rainer, Rebecca     20 FLOR-FL              1:08.12    1:07.06          7  
                  32.18     1:07.06 (34.88)                                        
 11 Soutar, Hannah      19 FGCU-FL              1:07.80    1:07.54          6  
                  31.83     1:07.54 (35.71)                                        
 12 Schippert, Julia    20 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:08.34    1:08.89          5  
                  32.90     1:08.89 (35.99)                                        
 13 Woods, Bridget      20 University-NF-FL     1:10.01    1:09.56          4  
                  33.34     1:09.56 (36.22)                                        
 14 Burns, Morgan       19 Southern-FL          1:10.04    1:09.82          3  
                  32.78     1:09.82 (37.04)                                        
 15 Paula, Ana Cristin  18 University-NF-FL     1:10.46    1:10.18          2  
                  33.60     1:10.18 (36.58)                                        
 16 Hall, Lauren        18 University-NF-FL     1:11.30    1:11.16          1  
                  33.63     1:11.16 (37.53)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  20 Florida St.-FL       1:07.77                   
 12 Leter, Evita        18 FGCU-FL              1:08.04                   
 15 Neil, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       1:08.95                   
 16 Rahael, Samantha    21 FGCU-FL              1:09.34                   
 20 Centeno, Tryshia    21 FGCU-FL              1:10.76                   
 22 Ley, Cassie         18 Southern-FL          1:11.36                   
 23 Akoubian, Sammy     21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:12.34                   
 24 Niles, Cassie       21 FGCU-FL              1:12.59                   
 25 Molenda, Charlie    20 FGCU-FL              1:13.84                   
 
Event 21  Women Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.19  A NCAA
        1:02.49  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pochowski, Sami           19 Florida St.-FL       1:02.14    1:03.95 q      
                  30.39     1:03.95 (33.56)                                        
  2 Luthersdottir, Hilda      22 FLOR-FL              1:04.10    1:04.49 q      
                  30.78     1:04.49 (33.71)                                        
  3 McKnight, Lindsey         19 FLOR-FL              1:04.50    1:06.05 q      
                  30.76     1:06.05 (35.29)                                        
  4 Stephenson, Morgan        19 Florida St.-FL       1:04.48    1:06.81 q      
                  32.01     1:06.81 (34.80)                                        
  5 Gouge, Kelsey             19 Southern-FL          1:05.40    1:07.16 q      
                  32.06     1:07.16 (35.10)                                        
  6 McGuirk, Meghan           19 FGCU-FL              1:04.41    1:07.23 q      
                  31.98     1:07.23 (35.25)                                        
  7 Dressel, Kaitlyn          20 Florida St.-FL       1:02.86    1:07.33 q      
                  31.72     1:07.33 (35.61)                                        
  8 Wiley, Amy                20 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:03.28    1:07.36 q      
                  31.22     1:07.36 (36.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meeder, Lindsey           21 FGCU-FL              1:06.07    1:07.73 q      
                  32.07     1:07.73 (35.66)                                        
 10 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       20 Florida St.-FL       1:06.77    1:07.77 q      
                  31.99     1:07.77 (35.78)                                        
 11 Soutar, Hannah            19 FGCU-FL              1:06.70    1:07.80 q      
                  31.94     1:07.80 (35.86)                                        
 12 Leter, Evita              18 FGCU-FL              1:04.30    1:08.04 q      
                  31.94     1:08.04 (36.10)                                        
 13 Rainer, Rebecca           20 FLOR-FL              1:04.60    1:08.12 q      
                  32.77     1:08.12 (35.35)                                        
 14 Schippert, Julia          20 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:02.50    1:08.34 q      
                  32.16     1:08.34 (36.18)                                        
 15 Neil, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL       1:05.48    1:08.95 q      
                  32.52     1:08.95 (36.43)                                        
 16 Rahael, Samantha          21 FGCU-FL              1:06.82    1:09.34 q      
                  32.47     1:09.34 (36.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woods, Bridget            20 University-NF-FL     1:04.27    1:10.01        
                  33.13     1:10.01 (36.88)                                        
 18 Burns, Morgan             19 Southern-FL          1:07.50    1:10.04        
                  33.07     1:10.04 (36.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paula, Ana Cristina       18 University-NF-FL     1:08.00    1:10.46        
                  33.71     1:10.46 (36.75)                                        
 20 Centeno, Tryshia          21 FGCU-FL              1:03.50    1:10.76        
                  32.93     1:10.76 (37.83)                                        
 21 Hall, Lauren              18 University-NF-FL     1:10.00    1:11.30        
                  33.75     1:11.30 (37.55)                                        
 22 Ley, Cassie               18 Southern-FL          1:09.50    1:11.36        
                  33.78     1:11.36 (37.58)                                        
 23 Akoubian, Sammy           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:11.00    1:12.34        
                  34.41     1:12.34 (37.93)                                        
 24 Niles, Cassie             21 FGCU-FL              1:11.62    1:12.59        
                  33.95     1:12.59 (38.64)                                        
 25 Molenda, Charlie          20 FGCU-FL              1:11.70    1:13.84        
                  35.15     1:13.84 (38.69)                                        
 
Event 22  Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.54  A NCAA
          55.39  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matthew    21 FLOR-FL                56.51      55.52         20  
                  26.35       55.52 (29.17)                                        
  2 Coombs, Jason       18 Florida St.-FL         56.72      56.04         17  
                  26.58       56.04 (29.46)                                        
  3 Hildebrand, Richar  21 Florida St.-FL         57.28      56.10         16  
                  25.99       56.10 (30.11)                                        
  4 Munch, Richard      20 FLOR-FL                57.29      56.66         15  
                  26.27       56.66 (30.39)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Alex     22 Florida St.-FL         57.21      56.71         14  
                  26.91       56.71 (29.80)                                        
  6 Pike, Jared         22 Florida St.-FL         56.81      56.77         13  
                  26.84       56.77 (29.93)                                        
  7 Rousseau, Sebastie  22 FLOR-FL                57.56      57.66         12  
                  27.13       57.66 (30.53)                                        
  8 Torres, Luke        19 FLOR-FL                59.17      58.73         11  
                  28.13       58.73 (30.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aycart, Thomas      22 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:00.42    1:00.98          9  
                  28.62     1:00.98 (32.36)                                        
 10 Key, J              21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.88    1:02.56          7  
                  29.21     1:02.56 (33.35)                                        
 11 Hayes, Patrick      20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.11    1:03.07          6  
                  29.64     1:03.07 (33.43)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Cheyenn  18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.53    1:03.15          5  
                  29.20     1:03.15 (33.95)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Dustin      19 Southern-FL          1:04.12    1:03.63          4  
                  29.97     1:03.63 (33.66)                                        
 14 York, Mason         19 Southern-FL          1:04.34    1:03.86          3  
                  30.10     1:03.86 (33.76)                                        
 15 Ulloa Rios, Diego   19 Southern-FL          1:06.00    1:05.28          2  
                  31.16     1:05.28 (34.12)                                        
 16 Lake, Dylan         20 Southern-FL          1:03.86    1:05.82          1  
                  30.85     1:05.82 (34.97)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Sequera, Juan       19 Florida St.-FL         58.09                   
 11 McCormick, Jason    19 Florida St.-FL       1:00.62                   
 12 Brown, Nicholas     19 Florida St.-FL       1:01.10                   
 13 Apple, Ian          19 Florida St.-FL       1:02.27                   
 18 Murray, Paul        21 Florida St.-FL       1:03.95                   
 19 Rosenbaum, Ryan     19 FLOR-FL              1:03.98                   
 
Event 22  Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.54  A NCAA
          55.39  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Matthew          21 FLOR-FL                55.80      56.51 q      
                  26.74       56.51 (29.77)                                        
  2 Coombs, Jason             18 Florida St.-FL         57.10      56.72 q      
                  26.81       56.72 (29.91)                                        
  3 Pike, Jared               22 Florida St.-FL         54.10      56.81 q      
                  26.88       56.81 (29.93)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Alex           22 Florida St.-FL         53.82      57.21 q      
                  27.26       57.21 (29.95)                                        
  5 Hildebrand, Richard       21 Florida St.-FL         55.11      57.28 q      
                  27.24       57.28 (30.04)                                        
  6 Munch, Richard            20 FLOR-FL                57.20      57.29 q      
                  26.76       57.29 (30.53)                                        
  7 Rousseau, Sebastien       22 FLOR-FL                56.00      57.56 q      
                  26.99       57.56 (30.57)                                        
  8 Sequera, Juan             19 Florida St.-FL         56.46      58.09 q      
                  27.43       58.09 (30.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torres, Luke              19 FLOR-FL                58.00      59.17 q      
                  28.49       59.17 (30.68)                                        
 10 Aycart, Thomas            22 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:01.00    1:00.42 q      
                  28.14     1:00.42 (32.28)                                        
 11 McCormick, Jason          19 Florida St.-FL         58.99    1:00.62 q      
                  27.75     1:00.62 (32.87)                                        
 12 Brown, Nicholas           19 Florida St.-FL         58.52    1:01.10 q      
                  28.41     1:01.10 (32.69)                                        
 13 Apple, Ian                19 Florida St.-FL         56.17    1:02.27 q      
                  28.66     1:02.27 (33.61)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Cheyenne       18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:04.00    1:02.53 q      
                  28.99     1:02.53 (33.54)                                        
 15 Key, J                    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:04.00    1:02.88 q      
                  29.54     1:02.88 (33.34)                                        
 16 Hayes, Patrick            20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.00    1:03.11 q      
                  29.78     1:03.11 (33.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lake, Dylan               20 Southern-FL          1:02.40    1:03.86        
                  29.84     1:03.86 (34.02)                                        
 18 Murray, Paul              21 Florida St.-FL       1:00.77    1:03.95        
                  29.33     1:03.95 (34.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rosenbaum, Ryan           19 FLOR-FL                59.20    1:03.98        
                  29.55     1:03.98 (34.43)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Dustin            19 Southern-FL          1:01.00    1:04.12        
                  30.00     1:04.12 (34.12)                                        
 21 York, Mason               19 Southern-FL          1:00.10    1:04.34        
                  30.34     1:04.34 (34.00)                                        
 22 Ulloa Rios, Diego         19 Southern-FL          1:02.00    1:06.00        
                  31.23     1:06.00 (34.77)                                        
 
Event 23  Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.97  A NCAA
          55.09  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, Sinead     20 FLOR-FL                54.68      54.40 B       20  
                  26.93       54.40 (27.47)                                        
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth   21 FLOR-FL                56.82      54.54 B       17  
                  26.79       54.54 (27.75)                                        
  3 Toussaint, Kira     19 FGCU-FL                55.38      55.15         16  
                  27.06       55.15 (28.09)                                        
  4 Hinds, Natalie      19 FLOR-FL                56.21      55.87         15  
                  27.21       55.87 (28.66)                                        
  5 Svensson, Emma      21 FGCU-FL                57.16      56.54         14  
                  27.31       56.54 (29.23)                                        
  6 Spinazzola, Bianca  18 Florida St.-FL         56.67      56.98         13  
                  27.83       56.98 (29.15)                                        
  7 Lightbourn, McKayl  21 Florida St.-FL         58.10      57.46         12  
                  27.92       57.46 (29.54)                                        
  8 Hicks, Ashley       21 Florida St.-FL         56.74      58.72         11  
                  28.33       58.72 (30.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wilk, Sandra        18 FGCU-FL                58.33      57.20          9  
                  28.06       57.20 (29.14)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Lauren    19 Southern-FL          1:00.34    1:00.10          7  
                  29.34     1:00.10 (30.76)                                        
 11 Wahlstrom, Emma     19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:00.55    1:00.45          6  
                  29.05     1:00.45 (31.40)                                        
 12 Sudarma, Tiffany    19 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:02.25    1:00.63          5  
                  29.22     1:00.63 (31.41)                                        
 13 Ballard, Alex       18 Southern-FL          1:01.98    1:01.29          4  
                  30.02     1:01.29 (31.27)                                        
 14 Nicholson, Katheri  21 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:01.13    1:01.42          3  
                  29.78     1:01.42 (31.64)                                        
 15 Rose, Lily          18 Southern-FL          1:01.81    1:01.52          2  
                  30.00     1:01.52 (31.52)                                        
 16 Anderson, Paige     18 Miami (Fl)-FG        1:03.01    1:02.19          1  
                  30.56     1:02.19 (31.63)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  18 FLOR-FL                57.11                   
  9 Linn, Ashlee        20 FLOR-FL                57.19                   
 12 Britt, Chelsea      18 Florida St.-FL         58.36                   
 13 Jacobi, Madison     20 Florida St.-FL         58.55                   
 14 Goodson, Kristen    19 FGCU-FL                58.77                   
 15 Vilorio, Karen      20 FGCU-FL                59.02                   
 16 Kuhn, Sierra        19 FLOR-FL                59.23                   
 17 Soutar, Hannah      19 FGCU-FL                59.53                   
 18 Powell, Haley       20 Florida St.-FL         59.69                   
 19 Ware, Lydia         18 Florida St.-FL         59.73                   
 20 Page, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL         59.97                   
 21 Carter, Olivia      19 Florida St.-FL       1:00.34                   
 24 Coutts, Heather     20 FGCU-FL              1:00.78                   
 26 Oliver, Tiffany     21 Florida St.-FL       1:01.27                   
 27 Hamilton, Sara      19 FGCU-FL              1:01.71                   
 30 McLean, Shelby      20 FLOR-FL              1:01.99                   
 32 Carden, Catie       20 Southern-FL          1:02.52                   
 33 McMahon, Sara       22 Florida St.-FL       1:02.74                   
 35 Kennedy, Janie         University-NF-FL     1:03.26                   
 36 Gavin, Kourtney     18 Southern-FL          1:03.39                   
 37 Morrison, Angelia   18 University-NF-FL     1:03.47                   
 37 Muma, Kelsey        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.47                   
 39 Paula, Ana Cristin  18 University-NF-FL     1:03.59                   
 40 Hamilton, Caroline  18 FGCU-FL              1:03.70                   
 41 Hine, Lauren        19 Florida St.-FL       1:04.37                   
 42 McDonald, Carlee    21 Southern-FL          1:04.93                   
 43 Crenshaw, Alli      19 Southern-FL          1:04.98                   
 44 Gutierrez, Caitlyn     University-NF-FL     1:05.45                   
 45 Haney, Leah         18 Southern-FL          1:06.20                   
 46 McClendon, Riley    18 Southern-FL          1:06.29                   
 47 Schultz, Nichole    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:06.33                   
 48 Carptenter, Laura   18 Southern-FL          1:06.55                   
 49 Boone, Abby         18 Southern-FL          1:07.81                   
 50 Ballweber, Teige    18 Southern-FL          1:10.63                   
 
Event 23  Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.97  A NCAA
          55.09  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Sinead           20 FLOR-FL                55.50      54.68 qB     
                  26.72       54.68 (27.96)                                        
  2 Toussaint, Kira           19 FGCU-FL                56.50      55.38 q      
                  27.22       55.38 (28.16)                                        
  3 Hinds, Natalie            19 FLOR-FL                55.90      56.21 q      
                  27.43       56.21 (28.78)                                        
  4 Spinazzola, Bianca        18 Florida St.-FL         53.47      56.67 q      
                  27.80       56.67 (28.87)                                        
  5 Hicks, Ashley             21 Florida St.-FL         53.69      56.74 q      
                  27.81       56.74 (28.93)                                        
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth         21 FLOR-FL                56.00      56.82 q      
                  27.81       56.82 (29.01)                                        
  7 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       18 FLOR-FL                57.00      57.11 q      
                  27.94       57.11 (29.17)                                        
  8 Svensson, Emma            21 FGCU-FL                53.11      57.16 q      
                  27.62       57.16 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Linn, Ashlee              20 FLOR-FL                55.80      57.19 q      
                  28.65       57.19 (28.54)                                        
 10 Lightbourn, McKayla       21 Florida St.-FL         54.26      58.10 q      
                  28.32       58.10 (29.78)                                        
 11 Wilk, Sandra              18 FGCU-FL                58.70      58.33 q      
                  28.70       58.33 (29.63)                                        
 12 Britt, Chelsea            18 Florida St.-FL         56.23      58.36 q      
                  27.93       58.36 (30.43)                                        
 13 Jacobi, Madison           20 Florida St.-FL       1:00.81      58.55 q      
                  29.03       58.55 (29.52)                                        
 14 Goodson, Kristen          19 FGCU-FL                57.50      58.77 q      
                  28.89       58.77 (29.88)                                        
 15 Vilorio, Karen            20 FGCU-FL                55.78      59.02 q      
                  28.63       59.02 (30.39)                                        
 16 Kuhn, Sierra              19 FLOR-FL                57.20      59.23 q      
                  28.94       59.23 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soutar, Hannah            19 FGCU-FL                59.70      59.53        
                  28.69       59.53 (30.84)                                        
 18 Powell, Haley             20 Florida St.-FL         55.90      59.69        
                  29.14       59.69 (30.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ware, Lydia               18 Florida St.-FL         56.92      59.73        
                  29.36       59.73 (30.37)                                        
 20 Page, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL         56.70      59.97        
                  29.39       59.97 (30.58)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Lauren          19 Southern-FL            58.50    1:00.34        
                  29.54     1:00.34 (30.80)                                        
 21 Carter, Olivia            19 Florida St.-FL       1:05.44    1:00.34        
                  29.13     1:00.34 (31.21)                                        
 23 Wahlstrom, Emma           19 Nsu Sharks-FG          59.00    1:00.55        
                  29.14     1:00.55 (31.41)                                        
 24 Coutts, Heather           20 FGCU-FL                56.75    1:00.78        
                  29.76     1:00.78 (31.02)                                        
 25 Nicholson, Katherine      21 Miami (Fl)-FG          56.97    1:01.13        
                  29.54     1:01.13 (31.59)                                        
 26 Oliver, Tiffany           21 Florida St.-FL         59.22    1:01.27        
                  30.12     1:01.27 (31.15)                                        
 27 Hamilton, Sara            19 FGCU-FL                57.70    1:01.71        
                  29.70     1:01.71 (32.01)                                        
 28 Rose, Lily                18 Southern-FL          1:00.40    1:01.81        
                  30.11     1:01.81 (31.70)                                        
 29 Ballard, Alex             18 Southern-FL          1:00.76    1:01.98        
                  30.06     1:01.98 (31.92)                                        
 30 McLean, Shelby            20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:01.99        
                  29.66     1:01.99 (32.33)                                        
 31 Sudarma, Tiffany          19 Miami (Fl)-FG          57.50    1:02.25        
                  29.43     1:02.25 (32.82)                                        
 32 Carden, Catie             20 Southern-FL          1:01.00    1:02.52        
                  30.72     1:02.52 (31.80)                                        
 33 McMahon, Sara             22 Florida St.-FL         59.50    1:02.74        
                  30.66     1:02.74 (32.08)                                        
 34 Anderson, Paige           18 Miami (Fl)-FG          58.80    1:03.01        
                  30.86     1:03.01 (32.15)                                        
 35 Kennedy, Janie               University-NF-FL     1:00.10    1:03.26        
                  31.39     1:03.26 (31.87)                                        
 36 Gavin, Kourtney           18 Southern-FL          1:03.00    1:03.39        
                  31.05     1:03.39 (32.34)                                        
 37 Muma, Kelsey              18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.00    1:03.47        
                  30.54     1:03.47 (32.93)                                        
 37 Morrison, Angelia         18 University-NF-FL     1:03.00    1:03.47        
                  30.92     1:03.47 (32.55)                                        
 39 Paula, Ana Cristina       18 University-NF-FL     1:00.00    1:03.59        
                  31.46     1:03.59 (32.13)                                        
 40 Hamilton, Caroline        18 FGCU-FL                58.10    1:03.70        
                  31.47     1:03.70 (32.23)                                        
 41 Hine, Lauren              19 Florida St.-FL       1:02.57    1:04.37        
                  31.69     1:04.37 (32.68)                                        
 42 McDonald, Carlee          21 Southern-FL          1:05.44    1:04.93        
                  31.44     1:04.93 (33.49)                                        
 43 Crenshaw, Alli            19 Southern-FL          1:02.00    1:04.98        
                  32.03     1:04.98 (32.95)                                        
 44 Gutierrez, Caitlyn           University-NF-FL     1:03.60    1:05.45        
                  32.52     1:05.45 (32.93)                                        
 45 Haney, Leah               18 Southern-FL          1:01.40    1:06.20        
                  31.30     1:06.20 (34.90)                                        
 46 McClendon, Riley          18 Southern-FL          1:03.00    1:06.29        
                  32.42     1:06.29 (33.87)                                        
 47 Schultz, Nichole          21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:06.00    1:06.33        
                  31.55     1:06.33 (34.78)                                        
 48 Carptenter, Laura         18 Southern-FL          1:04.00    1:06.55        
                  32.69     1:06.55 (33.86)                                        
 49 Boone, Abby               18 Southern-FL          1:04.33    1:07.81        
                  33.21     1:07.81 (34.60)                                        
 50 Ballweber, Teige          18 Southern-FL          1:05.00    1:10.63        
                  34.59     1:10.63 (36.04)                                        
 
Event 24  Men Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.87  A NCAA
          48.49  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Main, Corey         18 FLOR-FL                48.28      47.70 B       20  
                  23.71       47.70 (23.99)                                        
  2 Sankovich, Pavel    23 Florida St.-FL         48.64      48.13 B       17  
                  23.78       48.13 (24.35)                                        
  3 Homer, Christian-P  20 FLOR-FL                49.95      49.28         16  
                  23.76       49.28 (25.52)                                        
  4 Blyzinskyj, Jack    18 FLOR-FL                50.31      50.04         15  
                  24.28       50.04 (25.76)                                        
  5 Signorin, Connor    21 FLOR-FL                50.59      50.10         14  
                  24.73       50.10 (25.37)                                        
  6 Friedel, Josh       20 Florida St.-FL         51.51      50.50         13  
                  24.58       50.50 (25.92)                                        
  7 Gimenez, Diego      18 Southern-FL            51.46      51.96         12  
                  25.57       51.96 (26.39)                                        
  8 Rojas, Luis         23 Southern-FL            51.96      52.03         11  
                  25.51       52.03 (26.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mitchell, Max       21 Florida St.-FL         53.12      52.61          9  
                  25.30       52.61 (27.31)                                        
 10 Thomas, Michael     21 Florida St.-FL         52.77      52.83          7  
                  25.56       52.83 (27.27)                                        
 11 Lima, Edson         19 Southern-FL            53.68      53.00          6  
                  26.37       53.00 (26.63)                                        
 12 Swan, Robbie        21 Southern-FL            53.90      55.23          5  
                  26.79       55.23 (28.44)                                        
 13 Rubenchik, Darren   22 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.49      55.35          4  
                  27.06       55.35 (28.29)                                        
 -- Omana, Carlos       20 FLOR-FL                50.82     X49.84        
                  24.51       49.84 (25.33)                                        
 -- Swanbeck, Robert    21 Florida St.-FL         53.75     X54.86        
                  25.99       54.86 (28.87)                                        
 -- Coleman, Evan       18 Southern-FL            55.29     X55.07        
                  26.66       55.07 (28.41)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Thompson, Matthew   21 FLOR-FL                51.05                   
  8 Manganiello, Austi  20 FLOR-FL                51.06                   
 11 Curby, Matthew      20 FLOR-FL                51.54                   
 13 Dehner, Alexander   19 FLOR-FL                52.51                   
 15 Hamilton, Colin     20 FLOR-FL                53.02                   
 20 Kaisrlik, Justin    19 FLOR-FL                54.01                   
 21 Lyons, Cadell       21 Florida St.-FL         54.08                   
 22 D'Arrigo, Mitch     18 FLOR-FL                54.28                   
 23 Rogers, Kevin       20 Florida St.-FL         54.45                   
 26 Fozkos, Tyler       21 Florida St.-FL         59.44                   
 
Event 24  Men Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.87  A NCAA
          48.49  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Main, Corey               18 FLOR-FL                50.00      48.28 qB     
                  23.49       48.28 (24.79)                                        
  2 Sankovich, Pavel          23 Florida St.-FL         45.86      48.64 q      
                  23.65       48.64 (24.99)                                        
  3 Homer, Christian-Paul     20 FLOR-FL                50.60      49.95 q      
                  23.99       49.95 (25.96)                                        
  4 Blyzinskyj, Jack          18 FLOR-FL                53.00      50.31 q      
                  24.50       50.31 (25.81)                                        
  5 Signorin, Connor          21 FLOR-FL                50.20      50.59 q      
                  24.90       50.59 (25.69)                                        
  6 Omana, Carlos             20 FLOR-FL                50.90      50.82 q      
                  25.21       50.82 (25.61)                                        
  7 Thompson, Matthew         21 FLOR-FL                51.50      51.05 q      
                  25.13       51.05 (25.92)                                        
  8 Manganiello, Austin       20 FLOR-FL                51.20      51.06 q      
                  24.84       51.06 (26.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gimenez, Diego            18 Southern-FL            53.00      51.46 q      
                  25.03       51.46 (26.43)                                        
 10 Friedel, Josh             20 Florida St.-FL         48.01      51.51 q      
                  24.85       51.51 (26.66)                                        
 11 Curby, Matthew            20 FLOR-FL                52.10      51.54 q      
                  25.58       51.54 (25.96)                                        
 12 Rojas, Luis               23 Southern-FL            49.90      51.96 q      
                  25.35       51.96 (26.61)                                        
 13 Dehner, Alexander         19 FLOR-FL                52.00      52.51 q      
                  25.89       52.51 (26.62)                                        
 14 Thomas, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL         52.49      52.77 q      
                  25.65       52.77 (27.12)                                        
 15 Hamilton, Colin           20 FLOR-FL                51.50      53.02 q      
                  25.91       53.02 (27.11)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Max             21 Florida St.-FL         56.88      53.12 q      
                  25.95       53.12 (27.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lima, Edson               19 Southern-FL            53.10      53.68        
                  26.31       53.68 (27.37)                                        
 18 Swanbeck, Robert          21 Florida St.-FL         50.00      53.75        
                  25.89       53.75 (27.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swan, Robbie              21 Southern-FL            53.50      53.90        
                  26.20       53.90 (27.70)                                        
 20 Kaisrlik, Justin          19 FLOR-FL                52.60      54.01        
                  26.11       54.01 (27.90)                                        
 21 Lyons, Cadell             21 Florida St.-FL         49.05      54.08        
                  26.27       54.08 (27.81)                                        
 22 D'Arrigo, Mitch           18 FLOR-FL                52.00      54.28        
                  26.49       54.28 (27.79)                                        
 23 Rogers, Kevin             20 Florida St.-FL         49.84      54.45        
                  26.13       54.45 (28.32)                                        
 24 Coleman, Evan             18 Southern-FL            53.00      55.29        
                  26.86       55.29 (28.43)                                        
 25 Rubenchik, Darren         22 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.50      56.49        
                  27.35       56.49 (29.14)                                        
 26 Fozkos, Tyler             21 Florida St.-FL         55.54      59.44        
                  27.99       59.44 (31.45)                                        
 
Event 25  Women Open 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Kahlia      19 FLOR-FL               343.13     300.45         20  
  2 McCormack, Kara     20 Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     294.95         17  
  3 Vock, Thea          20 Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     281.35         16  
  4 Dye, Delaney        19 FLOR-FL               321.08     276.55         15  
  5 Mosher, Emily       19 FLOR-FL               290.15     252.25         14  
  6 Collins, Cayla      20 FGCU-FL               266.62     227.55         13  
  7 Whittle, Morgan        University-NF-FL      248.40     215.80         12  
  8 Malewicki, Taylor   20 FGCU-FL               255.45     201.35         11  
  9 Robles, Fernanda       University-NF-FL      256.43     200.65          9  
 10 Johnson, Alexis     19 FGCU-FL                   NP     184.35          7  
 11 Buening, Mikaila    19 FGCU-FL                   NP     180.15          6  
 12 Chandler, Chelsea   21 University-NF-FL          NP     174.50          5  
 -- Hackett, Julia      19 FLOR-FL               250.58    X218.75        
 -- Habig, Amanda          University-NF-FL      240.15    X170.90        
 -- Slater, Emily       18 FGCU-FL                   NP    X169.55        
 
Event 26  Men Open 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nees, Zac           22 Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     349.50         20  
  2 Dorman, Sam         22 Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     330.35         17  
  3 Wilfong, Tanner     19 Miami (Fl)-FG             NP     292.55         16  
  4 Pompi, James        20 FLOR-FL               266.03     251.65         15  
  5 Hernandez, Zachary  20 FLOR-FL               314.40     225.05         14  
 
Event 27  Women Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:07.31  A NCAA
        7:12.21  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               7:22.17    7:19.27         40  
     1) Zalewski, Ellese 21             2) McKnight, Lindsey 19           
     3) Russell, Sinead 20              4) Beisel, Elizabeth 21           
                  25.86       53.91 (53.91)   1:22.64 (1:22.64)   1:50.84 (1:50.84)
        2:16.21 (25.37)     2:44.21 (53.37)   3:12.38 (1:21.54)   3:40.28 (1:49.44)
        4:05.09 (24.81)     4:32.92 (52.64)   5:01.42 (1:21.14)   5:29.15 (1:48.87)
        5:54.79 (25.64)     6:22.67 (53.52)   6:51.00 (1:21.85)   7:19.27 (1:50.12)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'B'               7:28.60    7:25.30         34  
     1) Valley, Danielle 18             2) Hinds, Natalie 19              
     3) Linn, Ashlee 20                 4) Roy, Taylor 19                 
                  26.52       54.08 (54.08)   1:22.03 (1:22.03)   1:49.96 (1:49.96)
        2:14.89 (24.93)     2:42.76 (52.80)   3:11.04 (1:21.08)   3:40.08 (1:50.12)
        4:05.90 (25.82)     4:34.06 (53.98)   5:03.34 (1:23.26)   5:32.34 (1:52.26)
        5:48.64 (16.30)     6:27.10 (54.76)   6:56.24 (1:23.90)   7:25.30 (1:52.96)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            7:31.44    7:31.08         32  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn 20             2) Jacobi, Madison 20             
     3) Pochowski, Sami 19              4) Henkel, Julia 21               
                  25.90       54.42 (54.42)   1:23.59 (1:23.59)   1:51.90 (1:51.90)
        2:17.50 (25.60)     2:45.50 (53.60)   3:14.21 (1:22.31)   3:42.47 (1:50.57)
        4:08.72 (26.25)     4:37.92 (55.45)   5:07.72 (1:25.25)   5:37.17 (1:54.70)
        6:03.33 (26.16)     6:32.09 (54.92)   7:01.74 (1:24.57)   7:31.08 (1:53.91)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       7:30.10    7:44.57         30  
     1) Ho, Victoria 20                 2) Hamilton, Caroline 18          
     3) Meeder, Lindsey 21              4) Schiffer, Nina 22              
                  27.31       56.61 (56.61)   1:26.92 (1:26.92)   1:57.38 (1:57.38)
        2:12.90 (15.52)     2:53.49 (56.11)   3:24.06 (1:26.68)   3:54.47 (1:57.09)
        4:20.55 (26.08)     4:49.66 (55.19)   5:20.01 (1:25.54)   5:50.83 (1:56.36)
        6:05.75 (14.92)     6:45.42 (54.59)   7:15.12 (1:24.29)   7:44.57 (1:53.74)
  5 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            7:40.33    7:51.14         28  
     1) Gouge, Kelsey 19                2) Reynolds, Lauren 19            
     3) Fris, Elizabeth 18              4) Crenshaw, Alli 19              
                  27.03       56.20 (56.20)   1:26.21 (1:26.21)   1:56.29 (1:56.29)
        2:23.58 (27.29)     2:53.68 (57.39)   3:23.95 (1:27.66)   3:53.57 (1:57.28)
        4:21.38 (27.81)     4:52.16 (58.59)   5:24.04 (1:30.47)   5:54.70 (2:01.13)
        6:21.61 (26.91)     6:50.80 (56.10)   7:20.89 (1:26.19)   7:51.14 (1:56.44)
  6 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  'A'       7:30.70    7:53.30         26  
     1) Fridell, My 21                  2) Algee, Angela 19               
     3) Davis, Cameron 18               4) Nicholson, Katherine 21        
                  27.34       57.18 (57.18)   1:27.88 (1:27.88)   1:57.00 (1:57.00)
        2:16.49 (19.49)     2:53.51 (56.51)   3:24.29 (1:27.29)   3:55.28 (1:58.28)
        4:22.04 (26.76)     4:52.16 (56.88)   5:22.90 (1:27.62)   5:52.88 (1:57.60)
        6:20.01 (27.13)     6:50.64 (57.76)   7:22.18 (1:29.30)   7:53.30 (2:00.42)
  7 University of North Florida-FL  'A'         7:40.90    8:03.77         24  
     1) Kennedy, Janie                  2) Plocharsky, Kara 18            
     3) Bernard, Rebeca 20              4) Taylor, Amy                    
                  28.24       58.78 (58.78)   1:30.31 (1:30.31)   2:02.07 (2:02.07)
        2:30.03 (27.96)     3:00.30 (58.23)   3:30.85 (1:28.78)   4:00.82 (1:58.75)
        4:28.82 (28.00)     4:59.82 (59.00)   5:30.98 (1:30.16)   6:02.26 (2:01.44)
        6:30.05 (27.79)     7:01.14 (58.88)   7:32.63 (1:30.37)   8:03.77 (2:01.51)
  8 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'A'        7:30.13    8:05.38         22  
     1) Chapple, Lauren 20              2) Rocheleau, Jessica 20          
     3) Bowman, Kathleen 20             4) Wahlstrom, Emma 19             
                  27.18       56.77 (56.77)   1:28.09 (1:28.09)   2:00.24 (2:00.24)
        2:28.00 (27.76)     2:58.69 (58.45)   3:30.73 (1:30.49)   4:02.46 (2:02.22)
        4:30.07 (27.61)     5:01.37 (58.91)   5:33.55 (1:31.09)   6:05.31 (2:02.85)
        6:32.15 (26.84)     7:02.68 (57.37)   7:34.27 (1:28.96)   8:05.38 (2:00.07)
  9 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            7:52.45    8:07.17         18  
     1) Rowan, Madi 18                  2) McClendon, Riley 18            
     3) McDonald, Carlee 21             4) Burns, Heather 19              
                  28.47       59.88 (59.88)   1:31.46 (1:31.46)   2:03.57 (2:03.57)
        2:31.24 (27.67)     3:02.35 (58.78)   3:34.17 (1:30.60)   4:05.67 (2:02.10)
        4:33.57 (27.90)     5:04.34 (58.67)   5:35.67 (1:30.00)   6:07.62 (2:01.95)
        6:35.74 (28.12)     7:06.08 (58.46)   7:36.69 (1:29.07)   8:07.17 (1:59.55)
 10 University of North Florida-FL  'B'         7:45.90    8:09.74         14  
     1) Bernard, Maria 20               2) Gutierrez, Caitlyn             
     3) Morrison, Angelia 18            4) Paula, Mariana 18              
                  27.77       57.57 (57.57)   1:27.70 (1:27.70)   1:58.67 (1:58.67)
        2:25.88 (27.21)     2:57.57 (58.90)   3:29.52 (1:30.85)   4:01.07 (2:02.40)
        4:29.06 (27.99)   5:01.43 (1:00.36)   5:34.98 (1:33.91)   6:09.18 (2:08.11)
        6:36.89 (27.71)     7:07.98 (58.80)   7:39.77 (1:30.59)   8:09.74 (2:00.56)
 11 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  'B'       7:42.50    8:13.16         12  
     1) Murphy, Meghan 20               2) Anderson, Paige 18             
     3) Gonzalez, Alejandra 18          4) Schippert, Julia 20            
                  28.10       59.85 (59.85)   1:32.04 (1:32.04)   2:03.99 (2:03.99)
        2:32.13 (28.14)     3:02.98 (58.99)   3:33.63 (1:29.64)   4:04.21 (2:00.22)
        4:32.56 (28.35)     5:03.66 (59.45)   5:35.82 (1:31.61)   6:07.68 (2:03.47)
        6:35.90 (28.22)     7:07.34 (59.66)   7:39.80 (1:32.12)   8:13.16 (2:05.48)
 -- Nova Southeastern University-FG  'B'             NT         DQ        
     1) Akoubian, Sammy 21              2) Akoubian, Sara 21              
     3) Witkowski, Sara 22              4) Zatylny, Alex 22               
                  28.48       58.91 (58.91)   1:30.33 (1:30.33)   2:01.79 (2:01.79)
        2:30.96 (29.17)   3:02.63 (1:00.84)   3:34.91 (1:33.12)   4:06.89 (2:05.10)
        4:36.01 (29.12)   5:08.27 (1:01.38)   5:41.62 (1:34.73)   6:14.57 (2:07.68)
        6:29.78 (15.21)     7:14.14 (59.57)   7:46.02 (1:31.45)        DQ (2:03.31)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       7:21.08         DQ        
     1) Cabrera, Lani 20                2) Toussaint, Kira 19             
     3) Robins, Devon 20                4) Svensson, Emma 21              
                  26.76       55.65 (55.65)   1:25.51 (1:25.51)   1:55.11 (1:55.11)
        2:21.14 (26.03)     2:49.88 (54.77)   3:19.87 (1:24.76)   3:49.88 (1:54.77)
        4:16.38 (26.50)     4:46.64 (56.76)   5:17.19 (1:27.31)   5:47.33 (1:57.45)
        6:12.44 (25.11)     6:41.01 (53.68)   7:10.55 (1:23.22)        DQ (1:53.03)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'            7:38.56         DQ        
     1) Oliver, Tiffany 21              2) Cuda, Josie 19                 
     3) Stringfield, Katy 18            4) Powell, Haley 20               
                  25.21       53.60 (53.60)   1:23.46 (1:23.46)   1:53.70 (1:53.70)
        2:20.16 (26.46)     2:49.06 (55.36)   3:18.78 (1:25.08)   3:48.26 (1:54.56)
        4:14.68 (26.42)     4:43.12 (54.86)   5:12.59 (1:24.33)   5:42.24 (1:53.98)
        6:07.70 (25.46)     6:37.31 (55.07)   7:08.38 (1:26.14)        DQ (1:56.59)
 
Event 28  Men Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:24.19  A NCAA
        6:28.05  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               6:20.00    6:32.82         40  
     1) Wallace, Dan 20                 2) Omana, Carlos 20               
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien 22          4) Main, Corey 18                 
                  23.27       47.83 (47.83)   1:13.03 (1:13.03)   1:38.22 (1:38.22)
        2:01.53 (23.31)     2:27.49 (49.27)   2:52.54 (1:14.32)   3:17.56 (1:39.34)
        3:33.21 (15.65)     4:06.09 (48.53)   4:31.15 (1:13.59)   4:55.99 (1:38.43)
        5:18.17 (22.18)     5:42.44 (46.45)   6:07.51 (1:11.52)   6:32.82 (1:36.83)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'B'               6:30.00    6:37.11         34  
     1) Signorin, Connor 21             2) D'Arrigo, Mitch 18             
     3) Cieslak, Marcin 21              4) Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo 19     
                  23.40       48.70 (48.70)   1:14.87 (1:14.87)   1:41.20 (1:41.20)
        2:03.68 (22.48)     2:27.90 (46.70)   2:53.63 (1:12.43)   3:20.50 (1:39.30)
        3:43.19 (22.69)     4:08.36 (47.86)   4:33.62 (1:13.12)   4:58.69 (1:38.19)
        5:13.38 (14.69)     5:45.93 (47.24)   6:11.24 (1:12.55)   6:37.11 (1:38.42)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            6:57.50    6:48.29         32  
     1) Rogers, Kevin 20                2) Swanbeck, Robert 21            
     3) Legrand, Jemal 19               4) Knight, Connor 20              
                  23.44       48.99 (48.99)   1:14.89 (1:14.89)   1:40.43 (1:40.43)
        2:03.55 (23.12)     2:29.52 (49.09)   2:56.19 (1:15.76)   3:23.64 (1:43.21)
        3:46.89 (23.25)     4:13.67 (50.03)   4:40.97 (1:17.33)   5:06.92 (1:43.28)
        5:21.50 (14.58)     5:56.23 (49.31)   6:22.13 (1:15.21)   6:48.29 (1:41.37)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            6:43.90    6:49.36         30  
     1) Rojas, Luis 23                  2) Gutierrez, Allan 20            
     3) Lupoli, Franco 19               4) Marin, Jesus 21                
                  24.00       49.86 (49.86)   1:16.31 (1:16.31)   1:42.55 (1:42.55)
        2:06.34 (23.79)     2:32.13 (49.58)   2:58.36 (1:15.81)   3:24.31 (1:41.76)
        3:48.00 (23.69)     4:14.69 (50.38)   4:41.65 (1:17.34)   5:07.28 (1:42.97)
        5:31.03 (23.75)     5:57.30 (50.02)   6:23.29 (1:16.01)   6:49.36 (1:42.08)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'            7:00.08    6:56.42         28  
     1) Sequera, Juan 19                2) McCormick, Jason 19            
     3) Hensley, Cole 20                4) Pridemore, Derek 19            
                  23.21       48.80 (48.80)   1:15.94 (1:15.94)   1:43.10 (1:43.10)
        2:00.22 (17.12)     2:32.98 (49.88)   3:00.28 (1:17.18)   3:28.09 (1:44.99)
        3:51.59 (23.50)     4:18.23 (50.14)   4:45.72 (1:17.63)   5:12.75 (1:44.66)
        5:36.13 (23.38)     6:02.42 (49.67)   6:29.42 (1:16.67)   6:56.42 (1:43.67)
  6 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'A'        6:39.55    6:58.49         26  
     1) Kleinbeck, Shane 21             2) Aldabe, Marco 20               
     3) Hayes, John Michael 22          4) Mehlan, Florian 23             
                  24.00       50.01 (50.01)   1:17.12 (1:17.12)   1:43.41 (1:43.41)
        2:07.32 (23.91)     2:33.54 (50.13)   3:00.55 (1:17.14)   3:27.57 (1:44.16)
        3:51.94 (24.37)     4:18.76 (51.19)   4:46.39 (1:18.82)   5:13.75 (1:46.18)
        5:37.63 (23.88)     6:04.16 (50.41)   6:31.47 (1:17.72)   6:58.49 (1:44.74)
  7 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            6:52.41    7:10.40         24  
     1) Garrastazu, Raul 19             2) Tolosa, Juan 18                
     3) Lake, Dylan 20                  4) Wathen, Alec 19                
                  24.41       51.20 (51.20)   1:18.78 (1:18.78)                    
            2:10.05 ( )         2:36.52 ( )         3:04.14 ( )         3:32.08 ( )
        3:56.91 (24.83)     4:24.80 (52.72)   4:54.31 (1:22.23)   5:23.59 (1:51.51)
        5:47.35 (23.76)     6:14.33 (50.74)   6:42.19 (1:18.60)   7:10.40 (1:46.81)
  8 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'B'             NT    7:13.89         22  
     1) Perkins, Ian 18                 2) Norris, Chris 21               
     3) Chambers, Cameron 22            4) Pombo, Santiago 21             
                  25.04       53.03 (53.03)   1:21.52 (1:21.52)   1:50.52 (1:50.52)
        2:15.80 (25.28)     2:43.44 (52.92)   3:11.24 (1:20.72)   3:38.68 (1:48.16)
        4:03.62 (24.94)     4:31.25 (52.57)   4:59.22 (1:20.54)   5:26.68 (1:48.00)
        5:50.99 (24.31)     6:17.78 (51.10)   6:45.72 (1:19.04)   7:13.89 (1:47.21)
 
Event 29  Women Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:58.41  A NCAA
       16:30.59  B NCAA
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Madison     20 Florida St.-FL      16:21.32   16:26.71 B       20  
                  27.96       57.34 (29.38)     1:26.94 (29.60)     1:56.64 (29.70)
        2:26.59 (29.95)     2:56.42 (29.83)     3:26.09 (29.67)     3:55.79 (29.70)
        4:25.61 (29.82)     4:55.56 (29.95)     5:25.13 (29.57)     5:54.89 (29.76)
        6:24.74 (29.85)     6:54.80 (30.06)     7:24.77 (29.97)     7:54.89 (30.12)
        8:25.11 (30.22)     8:55.07 (29.96)     9:25.13 (30.06)     9:55.38 (30.25)
       10:25.25 (29.87)    10:55.33 (30.08)    11:25.52 (30.19)    11:55.51 (29.99)
       12:25.93 (30.42)    12:56.12 (30.19)    13:26.36 (30.24)    13:56.69 (30.33)
       14:26.65 (29.96)    14:57.00 (30.35)    15:27.16 (30.16)    15:57.34 (30.18)
       16:26.71 (29.37)
  2 Valley, Danielle    18 FLOR-FL             16:40.00   16:31.91         17  
                  28.50       58.26 (29.76)     1:27.95 (29.69)     1:57.91 (29.96)
        2:28.00 (30.09)     2:57.84 (29.84)     3:27.73 (29.89)     3:57.63 (29.90)
        4:27.68 (30.05)     4:57.60 (29.92)     5:27.49 (29.89)     5:57.38 (29.89)
        6:26.97 (29.59)     6:56.84 (29.87)     7:27.01 (30.17)     7:57.08 (30.07)
        8:27.23 (30.15)     8:57.52 (30.29)     9:27.84 (30.32)     9:57.98 (30.14)
       10:28.20 (30.22)    10:58.44 (30.24)    11:28.84 (30.40)    11:59.23 (30.39)
       12:29.38 (30.15)    12:59.71 (30.33)    13:30.19 (30.48)    14:00.72 (30.53)
       14:31.37 (30.65)    15:01.99 (30.62)    15:32.31 (30.32)    16:02.38 (30.07)
       16:31.91 (29.53)
  3 Mathieu, Alicia     21 FLOR-FL             16:40.00   16:35.98         16  
                  29.63     1:00.54 (30.91)     1:31.13 (30.59)     2:01.71 (30.58)
        2:31.99 (30.28)     3:02.29 (30.30)     3:32.39 (30.10)     4:02.53 (30.14)
        4:32.73 (30.20)     5:02.83 (30.10)     5:33.06 (30.23)     6:03.32 (30.26)
        6:33.39 (30.07)     7:03.38 (29.99)     7:33.45 (30.07)     8:03.64 (30.19)
        8:33.72 (30.08)     9:03.93 (30.21)     9:34.05 (30.12)    10:04.21 (30.16)
       10:34.17 (29.96)    11:04.49 (30.32)    11:34.72 (30.23)    12:04.99 (30.27)
       12:35.12 (30.13)    13:05.31 (30.19)    13:35.48 (30.17)    14:05.82 (30.34)
       14:36.04 (30.22)    15:06.20 (30.16)    15:36.33 (30.13)    16:06.59 (30.26)
       16:35.98 (29.39)
  4 Rankin, Megan       19 FLOR-FL             16:50.00   16:48.29         15  
                  28.79       59.31 (30.52)     1:29.93 (30.62)     2:00.40 (30.47)
        2:30.70 (30.30)     3:01.13 (30.43)     3:31.34 (30.21)     4:01.62 (30.28)
        4:31.91 (30.29)     5:02.31 (30.40)     5:32.65 (30.34)     6:03.05 (30.40)
        6:33.42 (30.37)     7:03.75 (30.33)     7:34.22 (30.47)     8:04.74 (30.52)
        8:35.36 (30.62)     9:05.70 (30.34)     9:36.27 (30.57)    10:06.85 (30.58)
       10:37.59 (30.74)    11:08.35 (30.76)    11:39.05 (30.70)    12:09.96 (30.91)
       12:40.98 (31.02)    13:12.06 (31.08)    13:43.20 (31.14)    14:14.36 (31.16)
       14:45.56 (31.20)    15:16.69 (31.13)    15:47.92 (31.23)    16:18.67 (30.75)
       16:48.29 (29.62)
  5 Thielmann, Jessica  19 FLOR-FL             16:40.00   16:55.88         14  
                  29.60     1:01.16 (31.56)     1:32.28 (31.12)     2:03.34 (31.06)
        2:34.46 (31.12)     3:05.35 (30.89)     3:36.23 (30.88)     4:07.21 (30.98)
        4:37.93 (30.72)     5:08.81 (30.88)     5:39.59 (30.78)     6:10.33 (30.74)
        6:41.31 (30.98)     7:12.08 (30.77)     7:42.76 (30.68)     8:13.53 (30.77)
        8:44.25 (30.72)     9:15.18 (30.93)     9:45.90 (30.72)    10:16.74 (30.84)
       10:47.54 (30.80)    11:18.28 (30.74)    11:49.25 (30.97)    12:19.99 (30.74)
       12:50.83 (30.84)    13:21.57 (30.74)    13:52.32 (30.75)    14:23.10 (30.78)
       14:54.02 (30.92)    15:24.70 (30.68)    15:55.37 (30.67)    16:26.17 (30.80)
       16:55.88 (29.71)
  6 Finke, Autumn       18 FLOR-FL             17:00.00   17:04.24         13  
                  28.54       59.01 (30.47)     1:30.11 (31.10)     2:01.14 (31.03)
        2:32.27 (31.13)     3:03.35 (31.08)     3:34.39 (31.04)     4:05.55 (31.16)
        4:36.70 (31.15)     5:08.02 (31.32)     5:39.14 (31.12)     6:10.33 (31.19)
        6:41.53 (31.20)     7:12.70 (31.17)     7:43.90 (31.20)     8:15.19 (31.29)
        8:46.35 (31.16)     9:17.28 (30.93)     9:48.63 (31.35)    10:19.82 (31.19)
       10:50.92 (31.10)    11:21.98 (31.06)    11:53.04 (31.06)    12:24.29 (31.25)
       12:55.69 (31.40)    13:27.03 (31.34)    13:58.18 (31.15)    14:29.50 (31.32)
       15:00.71 (31.21)    15:32.01 (31.30)    16:03.43 (31.42)    16:34.87 (31.44)
       17:04.24 (29.37)
  7 Napier, Savannah    20 FLOR-FL             16:55.00   17:21.82         12  
                  29.45     1:00.98 (31.53)     1:32.82 (31.84)     2:04.34 (31.52)
        2:35.60 (31.26)     3:07.09 (31.49)     3:38.62 (31.53)     4:09.97 (31.35)
        4:41.28 (31.31)     5:12.56 (31.28)     5:43.95 (31.39)     6:15.41 (31.46)
        6:47.23 (31.82)     7:18.97 (31.74)     7:50.83 (31.86)     8:22.34 (31.51)
        8:53.98 (31.64)     9:25.76 (31.78)     9:57.54 (31.78)    10:29.39 (31.85)
       11:01.25 (31.86)    11:33.01 (31.76)    12:04.89 (31.88)    12:36.69 (31.80)
                               13:08.63 ( )  14:12.74 (1:04.11)    14:44.85 (32.11)
       15:17.07 (32.22)    15:48.69 (31.62)    16:20.42 (31.73)    16:51.67 (31.25)
       17:21.82 (30.15)
  8 Hine, Lauren        19 Florida St.-FL      16:52.19   17:22.94         11  
                  29.97     1:01.44 (31.47)     1:32.93 (31.49)     2:04.63 (31.70)
        2:36.45 (31.82)     3:08.14 (31.69)     3:40.05 (31.91)     4:11.82 (31.77)
        4:43.46 (31.64)     5:15.26 (31.80)     5:46.98 (31.72)     6:18.87 (31.89)
        6:50.66 (31.79)     7:22.39 (31.73)     7:54.24 (31.85)     8:26.12 (31.88)
        8:57.89 (31.77)     9:29.47 (31.58)    10:00.70 (31.23)    10:32.45 (31.75)
       11:04.22 (31.77)    11:35.96 (31.74)    12:07.62 (31.66)    12:39.29 (31.67)
       13:11.14 (31.85)    13:42.62 (31.48)    14:14.13 (31.51)    14:45.77 (31.64)
       15:17.39 (31.62)    15:49.01 (31.62)    16:20.82 (31.81)    16:52.38 (31.56)
       17:22.94 (30.56)
  9 Dubrasky, Molly     20 FLOR-FL             17:00.00   17:24.34          9  
                  29.52     1:01.09 (31.57)     1:33.38 (32.29)     2:05.79 (32.41)
        2:38.13 (32.34)     3:10.49 (32.36)     3:42.48 (31.99)     4:14.45 (31.97)
        4:46.44 (31.99)     5:18.36 (31.92)     5:50.00 (31.64)     6:21.56 (31.56)
        6:53.06 (31.50)     7:24.36 (31.30)     7:55.95 (31.59)     8:27.61 (31.66)
        8:59.22 (31.61)     9:30.53 (31.31)    10:02.21 (31.68)    10:33.76 (31.55)
       11:05.28 (31.52)    11:37.07 (31.79)    12:08.84 (31.77)    12:40.51 (31.67)
       13:12.19 (31.68)    13:43.72 (31.53)    14:15.01 (31.29)    14:46.35 (31.34)
       15:17.85 (31.50)    15:49.66 (31.81)    16:21.69 (32.03)    16:53.61 (31.92)
       17:24.34 (30.73)
 10 Cabrera, Lani       20 FGCU-FL             17:08.30   17:26.49          7  
                  29.39     1:01.06 (31.67)     1:33.31 (32.25)     2:05.52 (32.21)
        2:37.32 (31.80)     3:09.31 (31.99)     3:41.36 (32.05)     4:13.48 (32.12)
        4:45.93 (32.45)     5:17.74 (31.81)     5:49.81 (32.07)     6:21.75 (31.94)
        6:53.62 (31.87)     7:25.32 (31.70)     7:57.78 (32.46)     8:29.77 (31.99)
        9:01.93 (32.16)     9:34.02 (32.09)    10:05.62 (31.60)    10:37.29 (31.67)
       11:08.93 (31.64)    11:40.65 (31.72)    12:12.45 (31.80)    12:43.98 (31.53)
       13:15.81 (31.83)    13:47.63 (31.82)    14:19.12 (31.49)    14:50.71 (31.59)
       15:22.29 (31.58)    15:53.74 (31.45)    16:25.29 (31.55)    16:56.31 (31.02)
       17:26.49 (30.18)
 11 Davis, Cameron      18 Miami (Fl)-FG       16:37.28   17:27.45          6  
                  30.17     1:01.35 (31.18)     1:33.00 (31.65)     2:04.56 (31.56)
        2:36.25 (31.69)     3:08.13 (31.88)     3:39.92 (31.79)     4:11.84 (31.92)
        4:43.74 (31.90)     5:15.43 (31.69)     5:46.96 (31.53)     6:18.66 (31.70)
        6:50.80 (32.14)     7:22.70 (31.90)     7:54.91 (32.21)     8:26.93 (32.02)
        8:59.11 (32.18)     9:31.24 (32.13)    10:03.41 (32.17)    10:35.63 (32.22)
       11:07.41 (31.78)    11:39.12 (31.71)    12:11.13 (32.01)    12:42.88 (31.75)
       13:14.73 (31.85)    13:46.56 (31.83)    14:18.30 (31.74)    14:50.10 (31.80)
       15:22.01 (31.91)    15:53.95 (31.94)    16:25.44 (31.49)    16:56.96 (31.52)
       17:27.45 (30.49)
 12 Stringfield, Katy   18 Florida St.-FL      17:55.85   17:28.14          5  
                  28.73       59.47 (30.74)     1:30.58 (31.11)     2:01.71 (31.13)
        2:32.92 (31.21)     3:04.52 (31.60)     3:36.02 (31.50)     4:07.42 (31.40)
        4:38.97 (31.55)     5:10.42 (31.45)     5:41.80 (31.38)     6:13.70 (31.90)
        6:45.52 (31.82)     7:17.34 (31.82)     7:49.44 (32.10)     8:21.28 (31.84)
        8:53.33 (32.05)     9:25.47 (32.14)     9:57.58 (32.11)    10:29.54 (31.96)
       11:01.64 (32.10)    11:33.97 (32.33)    12:06.34 (32.37)    12:38.66 (32.32)
       13:10.96 (32.30)    13:43.38 (32.42)    14:15.71 (32.33)    14:47.96 (32.25)
       15:20.29 (32.33)    15:52.54 (32.25)    16:24.88 (32.34)    16:57.01 (32.13)
       17:28.14 (31.13)
 13 Frehling, Kaitlin   21 FLOR-FL             17:10.00   17:29.20          4  
                  28.43       59.47 (31.04)     1:31.25 (31.78)     2:03.07 (31.82)
        2:34.71 (31.64)     3:06.29 (31.58)     3:37.94 (31.65)     4:09.33 (31.39)
        4:40.99 (31.66)     5:12.74 (31.75)     5:44.40 (31.66)     6:16.07 (31.67)
        6:47.76 (31.69)     7:19.41 (31.65)     7:51.24 (31.83)     8:23.13 (31.89)
        8:55.10 (31.97)     9:27.15 (32.05)     9:59.24 (32.09)    10:31.27 (32.03)
       11:02.92 (31.65)    11:34.98 (32.06)    12:07.12 (32.14)    12:38.99 (31.87)
       13:11.28 (32.29)    13:43.46 (32.18)    14:15.93 (32.47)    14:48.39 (32.46)
       15:21.03 (32.64)    15:53.71 (32.68)    16:26.10 (32.39)    16:58.15 (32.05)
       17:29.20 (31.05)
 14 Hamilton, Caroline  18 FGCU-FL             17:15.40   17:29.28          3  
                  29.93     1:01.85 (31.92)     1:34.22 (32.37)     2:06.78 (32.56)
        2:39.06 (32.28)     3:11.39 (32.33)     3:43.63 (32.24)     4:15.87 (32.24)
        4:47.97 (32.10)     5:20.21 (32.24)     5:52.47 (32.26)     6:24.43 (31.96)
        6:56.22 (31.79)     7:28.22 (32.00)     8:00.14 (31.92)     8:32.31 (32.17)
        9:03.97 (31.66)     9:35.67 (31.70)    10:07.41 (31.74)    10:39.01 (31.60)
       11:10.82 (31.81)    11:42.51 (31.69)    12:14.35 (31.84)    12:45.89 (31.54)
       13:17.56 (31.67)    13:49.24 (31.68)    14:20.83 (31.59)    14:52.63 (31.80)
       15:24.36 (31.73)    15:56.08 (31.72)    16:27.44 (31.36)    16:58.78 (31.34)
       17:29.28 (30.50)
 15 Cuda, Josie         19 Florida St.-FL      17:29.70   17:29.72          2  
                  28.90     1:00.13 (31.23)     1:32.00 (31.87)     2:03.70 (31.70)
        2:35.65 (31.95)     3:07.77 (32.12)     3:39.65 (31.88)     4:11.55 (31.90)
        4:43.61 (32.06)     5:15.61 (32.00)     5:47.33 (31.72)     6:19.39 (32.06)
        6:51.36 (31.97)     7:23.42 (32.06)     7:55.46 (32.04)     8:27.49 (32.03)
        8:59.71 (32.22)     9:31.75 (32.04)    10:03.89 (32.14)    10:35.88 (31.99)
       11:07.97 (32.09)    11:40.08 (32.11)    12:12.14 (32.06)    12:44.36 (32.22)
       13:16.41 (32.05)    13:48.31 (31.90)    14:20.37 (32.06)    14:52.42 (32.05)
       15:24.41 (31.99)    15:56.28 (31.87)    16:27.93 (31.65)    16:59.45 (31.52)
       17:29.72 (30.27)
 16 Roedig, Kellie      19 FGCU-FL             17:36.76   17:45.90          1  
                  29.35     1:01.15 (31.80)     1:33.37 (32.22)     2:05.44 (32.07)
        2:37.69 (32.25)     3:10.11 (32.42)     3:42.30 (32.19)     4:14.30 (32.00)
        4:46.39 (32.09)     5:18.97 (32.58)     5:51.13 (32.16)     6:23.42 (32.29)
        6:55.38 (31.96)     7:27.84 (32.46)     8:00.22 (32.38)     8:32.51 (32.29)
        9:04.84 (32.33)     9:37.09 (32.25)    10:09.50 (32.41)    10:42.31 (32.81)
       11:14.69 (32.38)    11:47.09 (32.40)    12:19.85 (32.76)    12:52.73 (32.88)
       13:25.46 (32.73)    13:57.93 (32.47)    14:30.97 (33.04)    15:03.49 (32.52)
       15:36.37 (32.88)    16:09.62 (33.25)    16:42.00 (32.38)    17:14.98 (32.98)
       17:45.90 (30.92)
 17 Meeder, Lindsey     21 FGCU-FL             17:04.70   17:51.76        
                  29.78     1:02.20 (32.42)     1:34.93 (32.73)     2:08.08 (33.15)
        2:40.91 (32.83)     3:13.99 (33.08)     3:46.76 (32.77)     4:19.86 (33.10)
        4:52.68 (32.82)     5:25.58 (32.90)     5:58.32 (32.74)     6:30.88 (32.56)
        7:03.71 (32.83)     7:36.77 (33.06)     8:09.49 (32.72)     8:42.02 (32.53)
        9:14.68 (32.66)     9:47.38 (32.70)    10:20.11 (32.73)    10:52.78 (32.67)
       11:25.33 (32.55)    11:57.37 (32.04)    12:29.83 (32.46)    13:02.28 (32.45)
       13:34.79 (32.51)    14:07.20 (32.41)    14:39.52 (32.32)    15:11.92 (32.40)
       15:44.50 (32.58)    16:16.74 (32.24)    16:48.59 (31.85)    17:20.55 (31.96)
       17:51.76 (31.21)
 18 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL    17:37.55   17:54.49        
                  29.98     1:02.29 (32.31)     1:35.12 (32.83)     2:08.05 (32.93)
        2:41.13 (33.08)     3:14.32 (33.19)     3:47.15 (32.83)     4:19.80 (32.65)
        4:52.28 (32.48)     5:24.98 (32.70)     5:57.72 (32.74)     6:30.68 (32.96)
        7:03.32 (32.64)     7:36.16 (32.84)     8:09.06 (32.90)     8:41.73 (32.67)
        9:14.63 (32.90)     9:47.28 (32.65)    10:20.09 (32.81)    10:52.69 (32.60)
       11:25.52 (32.83)    11:58.53 (33.01)    12:31.07 (32.54)    13:03.71 (32.64)
       13:36.13 (32.42)    14:08.60 (32.47)    14:41.52 (32.92)    15:13.97 (32.45)
       15:46.46 (32.49)    16:19.36 (32.90)    16:51.78 (32.42)    17:23.64 (31.86)
       17:54.49 (30.85)
 19 Cassidy, McKenzie   21 FGCU-FL             17:23.60   17:57.54        
                  29.72     1:01.68 (31.96)     1:34.32 (32.64)     2:06.94 (32.62)
        2:39.64 (32.70)     3:12.31 (32.67)     3:45.13 (32.82)     4:18.12 (32.99)
        4:51.00 (32.88)     5:23.90 (32.90)     5:56.86 (32.96)     6:29.89 (33.03)
        7:02.75 (32.86)     7:35.68 (32.93)     8:08.59 (32.91)     8:41.28 (32.69)
        9:14.25 (32.97)     9:47.28 (33.03)    10:20.23 (32.95)    10:53.05 (32.82)
       11:25.86 (32.81)    11:58.82 (32.96)    12:31.76 (32.94)    13:04.52 (32.76)
       13:37.18 (32.66)    14:09.84 (32.66)    14:42.91 (33.07)    15:15.65 (32.74)
       15:48.34 (32.69)    16:21.11 (32.77)    16:53.69 (32.58)    17:26.03 (32.34)
       17:57.54 (31.51)
 20 Rochette, Natalie   20 FGCU-FL             17:14.46   18:17.86        
                  30.21     1:02.38 (32.17)     1:35.21 (32.83)     2:08.42 (33.21)
        2:41.45 (33.03)     3:14.48 (33.03)     3:47.62 (33.14)     4:20.66 (33.04)
        4:53.88 (33.22)     5:26.89 (33.01)     5:59.87 (32.98)     6:33.05 (33.18)
        7:06.44 (33.39)     7:39.75 (33.31)     8:13.23 (33.48)     8:46.66 (33.43)
        9:20.27 (33.61)     9:53.77 (33.50)    10:27.53 (33.76)    11:01.29 (33.76)
       11:34.74 (33.45)    12:08.10 (33.36)    12:42.06 (33.96)    13:15.86 (33.80)
       13:49.81 (33.95)    14:23.67 (33.86)    14:57.39 (33.72)    15:31.08 (33.69)
       16:04.86 (33.78)    16:38.59 (33.73)    17:12.18 (33.59)    17:45.37 (33.19)
       18:17.86 (32.49)
 21 Ho, Victoria        20 FGCU-FL             17:10.40   18:33.72        
                  31.83     1:04.14 (32.31)     1:36.96 (32.82)     2:09.57 (32.61)
        2:42.62 (33.05)     3:15.42 (32.80)     3:48.36 (32.94)     4:21.54 (33.18)
        4:54.75 (33.21)     5:28.34 (33.59)     6:01.96 (33.62)     6:35.93 (33.97)
        7:09.48 (33.55)     7:43.48 (34.00)     8:17.76 (34.28)     8:51.72 (33.96)
        9:25.32 (33.60)     9:59.71 (34.39)    10:34.37 (34.66)    11:08.66 (34.29)
       11:43.05 (34.39)    12:17.73 (34.68)    12:52.07 (34.34)    13:26.78 (34.71)
       14:01.43 (34.65)    14:35.86 (34.43)    15:09.95 (34.09)    15:44.29 (34.34)
       16:19.38 (35.09)    16:53.80 (34.42)    17:27.84 (34.04)    18:01.29 (33.45)
       18:33.72 (32.43)
 22 Akoubian, Sara      21 Nsu Sharks-FG       17:45.00   18:43.86        
                  30.57     1:03.45 (32.88)     1:36.80 (33.35)     2:09.94 (33.14)
        2:43.32 (33.38)     3:16.80 (33.48)     3:50.43 (33.63)     4:24.30 (33.87)
        4:58.20 (33.90)     5:32.04 (33.84)     6:06.25 (34.21)     6:40.49 (34.24)
        7:14.67 (34.18)     7:49.04 (34.37)     8:23.46 (34.42)     8:57.93 (34.47)
        9:32.17 (34.24)    10:06.78 (34.61)    10:41.06 (34.28)    11:15.00 (33.94)
       11:49.47 (34.47)    12:24.10 (34.63)    12:58.55 (34.45)    13:33.11 (34.56)
       14:07.88 (34.77)    14:42.48 (34.60)    15:17.35 (34.87)    15:51.92 (34.57)
       16:26.55 (34.63)    17:01.39 (34.84)    17:36.18 (34.79)    18:10.33 (34.15)
       18:43.86 (33.53)
 23 Witkowski, Sara     22 Nsu Sharks-FG       18:50.00   19:14.36        
                  31.51     1:05.53 (34.02)     1:40.62 (35.09)     2:15.54 (34.92)
        2:50.52 (34.98)     3:25.54 (35.02)     4:00.63 (35.09)     4:35.46 (34.83)
        5:10.13 (34.67)     5:45.27 (35.14)     6:20.29 (35.02)     6:55.54 (35.25)
        7:30.85 (35.31)     8:06.35 (35.50)     8:41.73 (35.38)     9:16.93 (35.20)
        9:51.96 (35.03)    10:27.13 (35.17)    11:02.52 (35.39)    11:37.88 (35.36)
       12:13.33 (35.45)    12:48.47 (35.14)    13:23.85 (35.38)    13:59.20 (35.35)
       14:34.38 (35.18)    15:09.64 (35.26)    15:44.78 (35.14)    16:20.08 (35.30)
       16:55.27 (35.19)    17:30.18 (34.91)    18:05.41 (35.23)    18:40.33 (34.92)
       19:14.36 (34.03)
 24 Shober, Stephanie   19 Nsu Sharks-FG       19:00.00   19:34.67        
                  31.03     1:05.09 (34.06)     1:40.46 (35.37)     2:15.54 (35.08)
        2:50.46 (34.92)     3:25.64 (35.18)     4:01.04 (35.40)     4:36.40 (35.36)
        5:11.88 (35.48)     5:47.56 (35.68)     6:23.35 (35.79)     6:59.38 (36.03)
        7:35.44 (36.06)     8:11.38 (35.94)     8:47.49 (36.11)     9:23.47 (35.98)
        9:59.13 (35.66)    10:35.41 (36.28)    11:11.73 (36.32)    11:48.17 (36.44)
       12:24.39 (36.22)    13:00.25 (35.86)    13:36.47 (36.22)    14:12.65 (36.18)
       14:48.70 (36.05)    15:24.63 (35.93)    16:00.92 (36.29)    16:36.66 (35.74)
       17:12.34 (35.68)    17:48.57 (36.23)    18:24.37 (35.80)    18:59.75 (35.38)
       19:34.67 (34.92)
 
Event 30  Men Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       14:47.19  A NCAA
       15:30.39  B NCAA
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Dan        20 FLOR-FL             15:40.00   15:22.15 B       20  
                  25.31       52.84 (27.53)     1:20.65 (27.81)     1:48.43 (27.78)
        2:16.37 (27.94)     2:44.73 (28.36)     3:13.12 (28.39)     3:41.29 (28.17)
        4:09.34 (28.05)     4:37.47 (28.13)     5:05.15 (27.68)     5:32.97 (27.82)
        6:00.80 (27.83)     6:28.58 (27.78)     6:56.50 (27.92)     7:24.40 (27.90)
        7:52.67 (28.27)     8:20.96 (28.29)     8:49.04 (28.08)     9:17.13 (28.09)
        9:45.36 (28.23)    10:13.75 (28.39)    10:42.16 (28.41)    11:10.69 (28.53)
       11:39.23 (28.54)    12:08.09 (28.86)    12:37.03 (28.94)    13:05.52 (28.49)
       13:34.12 (28.60)    14:02.72 (28.60)    14:30.68 (27.96)    14:57.05 (26.37)
       15:22.15 (25.10)
  2 Frayler, Arthur     19 FLOR-FL             15:39.00   15:22.35 B       17  
                  25.41       52.83 (27.42)     1:20.55 (27.72)     1:48.59 (28.04)
        2:16.65 (28.06)     2:44.85 (28.20)     3:13.18 (28.33)     3:41.40 (28.22)
        4:09.70 (28.30)     4:38.12 (28.42)     5:06.18 (28.06)     5:34.19 (28.01)
        6:02.29 (28.10)     6:30.42 (28.13)     6:58.45 (28.03)     7:26.62 (28.17)
        7:54.75 (28.13)     8:22.83 (28.08)     8:50.79 (27.96)     9:18.77 (27.98)
        9:46.62 (27.85)    10:14.49 (27.87)    10:42.55 (28.06)    11:10.76 (28.21)
       11:38.84 (28.08)    12:06.97 (28.13)    12:35.08 (28.11)    13:03.13 (28.05)
       13:31.24 (28.11)    13:59.61 (28.37)    14:27.95 (28.34)    14:55.95 (28.00)
       15:22.35 (26.40)
  3 Veale, Thomas       20 FLOR-FL             15:50.00   15:51.25         16  
                  25.65       53.69 (28.04)     1:22.17 (28.48)     1:50.83 (28.66)
        2:19.51 (28.68)     2:48.50 (28.99)     3:17.31 (28.81)     3:46.42 (29.11)
        4:15.51 (29.09)     4:44.43 (28.92)     5:13.32 (28.89)     5:42.10 (28.78)
        6:11.06 (28.96)     6:39.83 (28.77)     7:09.01 (29.18)     7:37.98 (28.97)
        8:06.94 (28.96)     8:35.75 (28.81)     9:05.07 (29.32)     9:34.01 (28.94)
       10:03.14 (29.13)    10:31.79 (28.65)    11:01.03 (29.24)    11:30.41 (29.38)
       11:59.95 (29.54)    12:29.38 (29.43)    12:59.22 (29.84)    13:29.05 (29.83)
       13:58.59 (29.54)    14:28.00 (29.41)    14:56.24 (28.24)    15:25.08 (28.84)
       15:51.25 (26.17)
  4 Deedrick, Jack      21 Florida St.-FL      15:38.76   15:51.66         15  
                  26.14       54.53 (28.39)     1:23.16 (28.63)     1:52.45 (29.29)
        2:21.79 (29.34)     2:51.01 (29.22)     3:20.35 (29.34)     3:49.64 (29.29)
        4:18.83 (29.19)     4:47.84 (29.01)     5:16.98 (29.14)     5:46.22 (29.24)
        6:15.51 (29.29)     6:44.12 (28.61)     7:12.89 (28.77)     7:41.42 (28.53)
        8:10.29 (28.87)     8:38.98 (28.69)     9:07.87 (28.89)     9:36.67 (28.80)
       10:05.33 (28.66)    10:34.30 (28.97)    11:03.42 (29.12)    11:32.06 (28.64)
       12:01.21 (29.15)    12:30.38 (29.17)    12:59.59 (29.21)    13:28.94 (29.35)
       13:58.05 (29.11)    14:26.92 (28.87)    14:56.00 (29.08)    15:23.87 (27.87)
       15:51.66 (27.79)
  5 Elliott, Matthew    21 FLOR-FL             16:15.00   15:52.61         14  
                  26.06       54.60 (28.54)     1:23.72 (29.12)     1:53.15 (29.43)
        2:22.82 (29.67)     2:52.51 (29.69)     3:22.25 (29.74)     3:51.95 (29.70)
        4:21.40 (29.45)     4:50.78 (29.38)     5:19.23 (28.45)     5:48.41 (29.18)
        6:17.54 (29.13)     6:46.46 (28.92)     7:15.09 (28.63)     7:43.81 (28.72)
        8:12.53 (28.72)     8:41.27 (28.74)     9:09.79 (28.52)     9:38.66 (28.87)
       10:06.95 (28.29)    10:35.85 (28.90)    11:05.38 (29.53)    11:34.79 (29.41)
       12:03.65 (28.86)    12:32.56 (28.91)    13:01.62 (29.06)    13:30.59 (28.97)
       13:59.19 (28.60)    14:27.82 (28.63)    14:57.04 (29.22)    15:26.08 (29.04)
       15:52.61 (26.53)
  6 Silva, William      21 FLOR-FL             16:00.00   16:02.19         13  
                  26.84       56.13 (29.29)     1:25.88 (29.75)     1:55.73 (29.85)
        2:25.37 (29.64)     2:54.86 (29.49)     3:24.07 (29.21)     3:53.10 (29.03)
        4:22.26 (29.16)     4:51.58 (29.32)     5:20.76 (29.18)     5:49.78 (29.02)
        6:18.85 (29.07)     6:47.98 (29.13)     7:17.11 (29.13)     7:46.41 (29.30)
        8:15.50 (29.09)     8:44.60 (29.10)     9:13.74 (29.14)     9:42.74 (29.00)
       10:11.77 (29.03)    10:40.87 (29.10)    11:09.88 (29.01)    11:38.83 (28.95)
       12:07.92 (29.09)    12:37.11 (29.19)    13:06.38 (29.27)    13:35.60 (29.22)
       14:04.99 (29.39)    14:34.44 (29.45)    15:03.99 (29.55)    15:33.54 (29.55)
       16:02.19 (28.65)
  7 Bull, Adam          19 FLOR-FL             16:00.00   16:03.38         12  
                  26.78       55.56 (28.78)     1:24.67 (29.11)     1:53.63 (28.96)
        2:22.93 (29.30)     2:52.49 (29.56)     3:21.70 (29.21)     3:51.00 (29.30)
        4:20.01 (29.01)     4:49.16 (29.15)     5:18.31 (29.15)     5:47.06 (28.75)
        6:15.86 (28.80)     6:44.55 (28.69)     7:13.51 (28.96)     7:42.76 (29.25)
        8:11.59 (28.83)     8:40.47 (28.88)     9:09.48 (29.01)     9:38.37 (28.89)
       10:07.62 (29.25)    10:36.90 (29.28)    11:06.36 (29.46)    11:35.93 (29.57)
       12:05.36 (29.43)    12:34.68 (29.32)    13:04.29 (29.61)    13:34.08 (29.79)
       14:04.20 (30.12)    14:34.19 (29.99)    15:04.40 (30.21)    15:34.44 (30.04)
       16:03.38 (28.94)
  8 Pridemore, Derek    19 Florida St.-FL      15:16.17   16:04.70         11  
                  24.89       51.74 (26.85)     1:19.04 (27.30)     1:46.98 (27.94)
        2:15.55 (28.57)     2:44.39 (28.84)     3:13.26 (28.87)     3:42.28 (29.02)
        4:11.37 (29.09)     4:40.65 (29.28)     5:09.87 (29.22)     5:39.29 (29.42)
        6:08.66 (29.37)     6:38.06 (29.40)     7:07.48 (29.42)     7:37.26 (29.78)
        8:06.78 (29.52)     8:36.18 (29.40)     9:05.99 (29.81)     9:35.73 (29.74)
       10:05.74 (30.01)    10:35.51 (29.77)    11:05.70 (30.19)    11:35.50 (29.80)
       12:05.26 (29.76)    12:35.15 (29.89)    13:05.34 (30.19)    13:35.59 (30.25)
       14:05.69 (30.10)    14:35.54 (29.85)    15:05.65 (30.11)    15:35.65 (30.00)
       16:04.70 (29.05)
  9 Rosenbaum, Ryan     19 FLOR-FL             16:10.00   16:17.15          9  
                  26.80       56.23 (29.43)     1:25.98 (29.75)     1:55.79 (29.81)
        2:25.64 (29.85)     2:55.71 (30.07)     3:26.07 (30.36)     3:56.08 (30.01)
        4:26.24 (30.16)     4:56.27 (30.03)     5:26.44 (30.17)     5:56.47 (30.03)
        6:26.64 (30.17)     6:55.95 (29.31)     7:25.12 (29.17)     7:54.67 (29.55)
        8:24.06 (29.39)     8:53.94 (29.88)     9:24.24 (30.30)     9:54.79 (30.55)
       10:25.12 (30.33)    10:54.34 (29.22)    11:23.82 (29.48)    11:53.38 (29.56)
       12:22.93 (29.55)    12:52.82 (29.89)    13:23.15 (30.33)    13:52.86 (29.71)
       14:22.54 (29.68)    14:51.20 (28.66)    15:20.12 (28.92)    15:49.09 (28.97)
       16:17.15 (28.06)
 10 Marsolek, Dylan     19 Florida St.-FL      15:55.33   16:18.33          7  
                  26.21       54.54 (28.33)     1:23.55 (29.01)     1:52.72 (29.17)
        2:22.17 (29.45)     2:51.47 (29.30)     3:20.99 (29.52)     3:50.29 (29.30)
        4:19.75 (29.46)     4:49.42 (29.67)     5:19.01 (29.59)     5:48.70 (29.69)
        6:18.17 (29.47)     6:48.15 (29.98)     7:17.82 (29.67)     7:47.64 (29.82)
        8:17.54 (29.90)     8:47.53 (29.99)     9:17.69 (30.16)     9:47.90 (30.21)
       10:18.01 (30.11)    10:48.15 (30.14)    11:18.18 (30.03)    11:48.21 (30.03)
       12:18.76 (30.55)    12:48.88 (30.12)    13:18.88 (30.00)    13:49.28 (30.40)
       14:19.50 (30.22)    14:49.61 (30.11)    15:19.55 (29.94)    15:49.58 (30.03)
       16:18.33 (28.75)
 11 Akker, Lucas        22 Florida St.-FL      15:34.60   16:19.13          6  
                  25.59       53.18 (27.59)     1:21.16 (27.98)     1:49.95 (28.79)
        2:18.51 (28.56)     2:47.49 (28.98)     3:16.66 (29.17)     3:45.76 (29.10)
        4:15.14 (29.38)     4:44.43 (29.29)     5:13.96 (29.53)     5:43.46 (29.50)
        6:13.16 (29.70)     6:42.87 (29.71)     7:12.79 (29.92)     7:42.64 (29.85)
        8:12.94 (30.30)     8:42.96 (30.02)     9:13.38 (30.42)     9:43.86 (30.48)
       10:14.25 (30.39)    10:44.44 (30.19)    11:14.83 (30.39)    11:45.50 (30.67)
       12:16.15 (30.65)    12:46.85 (30.70)    13:17.32 (30.47)    13:47.99 (30.67)
       14:18.66 (30.67)    14:49.21 (30.55)    15:19.67 (30.46)    15:49.92 (30.25)
       16:19.13 (29.21)
 12 Chambers, Cameron   22 Nsu Sharks-FG       16:00.00   16:37.73          5  
                  27.28       56.51 (29.23)     1:26.25 (29.74)     1:56.14 (29.89)
        2:26.35 (30.21)     2:56.57 (30.22)     3:26.82 (30.25)     3:57.03 (30.21)
        4:27.37 (30.34)     4:57.75 (30.38)     5:27.98 (30.23)     5:58.15 (30.17)
        6:28.41 (30.26)     6:58.88 (30.47)     7:29.32 (30.44)     7:59.73 (30.41)
        8:29.99 (30.26)     9:00.28 (30.29)     9:30.71 (30.43)    10:00.98 (30.27)
       10:31.24 (30.26)    11:01.49 (30.25)    11:32.08 (30.59)    12:02.83 (30.75)
       12:33.47 (30.64)    13:04.07 (30.60)    13:34.77 (30.70)    14:05.50 (30.73)
       14:36.15 (30.65)    15:07.05 (30.90)    15:37.35 (30.30)    16:07.93 (30.58)
       16:37.73 (29.80)
 13 Pittman, Andrew     18 Nsu Sharks-FG       16:40.00   16:53.70          4  
                  27.37       57.58 (30.21)     1:28.36 (30.78)     1:59.45 (31.09)
        2:30.43 (30.98)     3:01.61 (31.18)     3:32.36 (30.75)     4:03.04 (30.68)
        4:33.86 (30.82)     5:04.69 (30.83)     5:35.68 (30.99)     6:06.70 (31.02)
        6:37.57 (30.87)     7:08.24 (30.67)     7:39.32 (31.08)     8:10.18 (30.86)
        8:40.95 (30.77)     9:11.67 (30.72)     9:42.65 (30.98)    10:13.38 (30.73)
       10:44.38 (31.00)    11:15.57 (31.19)    11:46.81 (31.24)    12:17.69 (30.88)
       12:48.78 (31.09)    13:19.62 (30.84)    13:50.54 (30.92)    14:21.84 (31.30)
       14:52.52 (30.68)    15:23.01 (30.49)    15:53.98 (30.97)    16:24.61 (30.63)
       16:53.70 (29.09)
 14 Norris, Chris       21 Nsu Sharks-FG       16:15.00   16:59.72          3  
                  27.58       57.73 (30.15)     1:28.33 (30.60)     1:59.19 (30.86)
        2:30.37 (31.18)     3:01.21 (30.84)     3:32.07 (30.86)     4:02.90 (30.83)
        4:33.60 (30.70)     5:04.42 (30.82)     5:35.30 (30.88)     6:06.31 (31.01)
        6:37.40 (31.09)     7:08.60 (31.20)     7:39.72 (31.12)     8:10.81 (31.09)
        8:41.89 (31.08)     9:13.20 (31.31)     9:44.48 (31.28)    10:15.70 (31.22)
       10:46.94 (31.24)    11:18.22 (31.28)    11:49.38 (31.16)    12:20.54 (31.16)
       12:51.77 (31.23)    13:23.03 (31.26)    13:54.38 (31.35)    14:25.68 (31.30)
       14:56.76 (31.08)    15:27.83 (31.07)    15:59.03 (31.20)    16:29.85 (30.82)
       16:59.72 (29.87)
 
Event 31  Women Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.71  A NCAA
        1:59.19  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   21 FLOR-FL              1:59.47    1:56.96 B       20  
                  27.58       57.00 (29.42)     1:27.00 (30.00)     1:56.96 (29.96)
  2 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  18 FLOR-FL              2:01.21    2:02.71         17  
                  28.81     1:00.10 (31.29)     1:31.72 (31.62)     2:02.71 (30.99)
  3 Kuhn, Sierra        19 FLOR-FL              2:03.91    2:03.42         16  
                  29.80     1:00.89 (31.09)     1:32.40 (31.51)     2:03.42 (31.02)
  4 Lightbourn, McKayl  21 Florida St.-FL       2:05.33    2:03.77         15  
                  29.24     1:00.29 (31.05)     1:31.99 (31.70)     2:03.77 (31.78)
  5 Hicks, Ashley       21 Florida St.-FL       2:04.61    2:03.82         14  
                  29.36     1:00.58 (31.22)     1:32.65 (32.07)     2:03.82 (31.17)
  6 Wilk, Sandra        18 FGCU-FL              2:05.85    2:04.46         13  
                  29.37     1:00.68 (31.31)     1:32.78 (32.10)     2:04.46 (31.68)
  7 Toussaint, Kira     19 FGCU-FL              2:03.17    2:04.68         12  
                  29.19     1:00.44 (31.25)     1:32.48 (32.04)     2:04.68 (32.20)
  8 Jacobi, Madison     20 Florida St.-FL       2:03.96    2:07.80         11  
                  30.70     1:03.12 (32.42)     1:35.75 (32.63)     2:07.80 (32.05)
B - Final
  9 Vilorio, Karen      20 FGCU-FL              2:06.48    2:04.91          9  
                  30.20     1:02.35 (32.15)     1:33.81 (31.46)     2:04.91 (31.10)
 10 Reynolds, Lauren    19 Southern-FL          2:09.98    2:06.14          7  
                  30.27     1:01.80 (31.53)     1:34.14 (32.34)     2:06.14 (32.00)
 11 Wahlstrom, Emma     19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:11.34    2:10.43          6  
                  30.52     1:02.69 (32.17)     1:36.39 (33.70)     2:10.43 (34.04)
 12 Sudarma, Tiffany    19 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:13.69    2:11.76          5  
                  31.02     1:04.04 (33.02)     1:37.76 (33.72)     2:11.76 (34.00)
 13 Anderson, Paige     18 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:14.18    2:11.95          4  
                  31.41     1:05.23 (33.82)     1:39.02 (33.79)     2:11.95 (32.93)
 14 Rose, Lily          18 Southern-FL          2:14.80    2:13.25          3  
                  30.57     1:03.52 (32.95)     1:38.34 (34.82)     2:13.25 (34.91)
 15 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL     2:13.89    2:13.34          2  
                  31.94     1:05.42 (33.48)     1:40.04 (34.62)     2:13.34 (33.30)
 16 Ballard, Alex       18 Southern-FL          2:15.70    2:15.84          1  
                  31.62     1:06.03 (34.41)     1:41.14 (35.11)     2:15.84 (34.70)
Preliminaries
  2 Russell, Sinead     20 FLOR-FL              2:00.18                   
  4 Linn, Ashlee        20 FLOR-FL              2:01.73                   
 10 Zalewski, Ellese    21 FLOR-FL              2:05.67                   
 12 Smith, Jordan       21 FLOR-FL              2:06.03                   
 14 Spinazzola, Bianca  18 Florida St.-FL       2:06.67                   
 15 Finke, Autumn       18 FLOR-FL              2:06.98                   
 16 Napier, Savannah    20 FLOR-FL              2:07.99                   
 17 Britt, Chelsea      18 Florida St.-FL       2:08.19                   
 18 Goodson, Kristen    19 FGCU-FL              2:08.64                   
 19 Powell, Haley       20 Florida St.-FL       2:09.24                   
 20 Rankin, Megan       19 FLOR-FL              2:09.37                   
 21 Page, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       2:09.79                   
 23 Soutar, Hannah      19 FGCU-FL              2:10.45                   
 24 Hamilton, Caroline  18 FGCU-FL              2:11.02                   
 26 Coutts, Heather     20 FGCU-FL              2:12.95                   
 30 Crenshaw, Alli      19 Southern-FL          2:14.80                   
 32 Hine, Lauren        19 Florida St.-FL       2:14.84                   
 34 Burns, Heather      19 Southern-FL          2:16.55                   
 35 Kennedy, Janie         University-NF-FL     2:17.21                   
 36 Carden, Catie       20 Southern-FL          2:17.38                   
 37 Muma, Kelsey        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:17.41                   
 38 Morrison, Angelia   18 University-NF-FL     2:19.52                   
 39 McClendon, Riley    18 Southern-FL          2:19.72                   
 40 McDonald, Carlee    21 Southern-FL          2:20.23                   
 41 Haney, Leah         18 Southern-FL          2:20.29                   
 42 Carptenter, Laura   18 Southern-FL          2:20.88                   
 43 Burns, Morgan       19 Southern-FL          2:24.19                   
 44 Fris, Elizabeth     18 Southern-FL          2:27.37                   
 
Event 31  Women Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.71  A NCAA
        1:59.19  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         21 FLOR-FL              2:00.80    1:59.47 q      
                  28.47       58.73 (30.26)     1:29.18 (30.45)     1:59.47 (30.29)
  2 Russell, Sinead           20 FLOR-FL              2:00.00    2:00.18 q      
                  28.28       59.64 (31.36)     1:29.93 (30.29)     2:00.18 (30.25)
  3 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       18 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:01.21 q      
                  28.82       59.99 (31.17)     1:30.98 (30.99)     2:01.21 (30.23)
  4 Linn, Ashlee              20 FLOR-FL              1:59.20    2:01.73 q      
                  29.29       59.93 (30.64)     1:30.75 (30.82)     2:01.73 (30.98)
  5 Toussaint, Kira           19 FGCU-FL              2:04.10    2:03.17 q      
                  28.82       59.34 (30.52)     1:31.11 (31.77)     2:03.17 (32.06)
  6 Kuhn, Sierra              19 FLOR-FL              2:03.80    2:03.91 q      
                  29.65     1:01.50 (31.85)     1:33.14 (31.64)     2:03.91 (30.77)
  7 Jacobi, Madison           20 Florida St.-FL       2:02.84    2:03.96 q      
                  29.97     1:00.96 (30.99)     1:32.65 (31.69)     2:03.96 (31.31)
  8 Hicks, Ashley             21 Florida St.-FL       1:56.98    2:04.61 q      
                  29.72     1:01.09 (31.37)     1:32.61 (31.52)     2:04.61 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lightbourn, McKayla       21 Florida St.-FL       1:56.61    2:05.33 q      
                  29.68     1:00.68 (31.00)     1:32.63 (31.95)     2:05.33 (32.70)
 10 Zalewski, Ellese          21 FLOR-FL              2:07.10    2:05.67 q      
                  28.94     1:00.94 (32.00)     1:33.46 (32.52)     2:05.67 (32.21)
 11 Wilk, Sandra              18 FGCU-FL              2:08.70    2:05.85 q      
                  29.75     1:01.40 (31.65)     1:33.55 (32.15)     2:05.85 (32.30)
 12 Smith, Jordan             21 FLOR-FL              2:08.00    2:06.03 q      
                  30.44     1:02.45 (32.01)     1:34.69 (32.24)     2:06.03 (31.34)
 13 Vilorio, Karen            20 FGCU-FL              1:58.61    2:06.48 q      
                  30.14     1:02.40 (32.26)     1:34.78 (32.38)     2:06.48 (31.70)
 14 Spinazzola, Bianca        18 Florida St.-FL       2:02.58    2:06.67 q      
                  29.94     1:02.36 (32.42)     1:34.95 (32.59)     2:06.67 (31.72)
 15 Finke, Autumn             18 FLOR-FL              2:15.00    2:06.98 q      
                  30.15     1:01.75 (31.60)     1:34.67 (32.92)     2:06.98 (32.31)
 16 Napier, Savannah          20 FLOR-FL              2:07.50    2:07.99 q      
                  30.99     1:03.00 (32.01)     1:35.63 (32.63)     2:07.99 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Britt, Chelsea            18 Florida St.-FL       2:00.98    2:08.19        
                  29.79     1:01.69 (31.90)     1:34.83 (33.14)     2:08.19 (33.36)
 18 Goodson, Kristen          19 FGCU-FL              2:05.40    2:08.64        
                  30.93     1:03.39 (32.46)     1:36.08 (32.69)     2:08.64 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Powell, Haley             20 Florida St.-FL       1:59.61    2:09.24        
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)     1:36.45 (33.57)     2:09.24 (32.79)
 20 Rankin, Megan             19 FLOR-FL              2:10.00    2:09.37        
                  31.18     1:03.73 (32.55)     1:36.53 (32.80)     2:09.37 (32.84)
 21 Page, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL       2:06.17    2:09.79        
                  30.45     1:03.03 (32.58)     1:36.45 (33.42)     2:09.79 (33.34)
 22 Reynolds, Lauren          19 Southern-FL          2:05.00    2:09.98        
                  30.33     1:02.89 (32.56)     1:36.75 (33.86)     2:09.98 (33.23)
 23 Soutar, Hannah            19 FGCU-FL              2:10.50    2:10.45        
                  29.87     1:02.25 (32.38)     1:36.32 (34.07)     2:10.45 (34.13)
 24 Hamilton, Caroline        18 FGCU-FL              2:08.40    2:11.02        
                  31.67     1:04.62 (32.95)     1:37.95 (33.33)     2:11.02 (33.07)
 25 Wahlstrom, Emma           19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:10.00    2:11.34        
                  30.74     1:03.32 (32.58)     1:37.02 (33.70)     2:11.34 (34.32)
 26 Coutts, Heather           20 FGCU-FL              2:02.95    2:12.95        
                  31.42     1:04.86 (33.44)     1:38.66 (33.80)     2:12.95 (34.29)
 27 Sudarma, Tiffany          19 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:05.16    2:13.69        
                  31.08     1:04.43 (33.35)     1:39.24 (34.81)     2:13.69 (34.45)
 28 Taylor, Amy                  University-NF-FL     2:11.74    2:13.89        
                  32.55     1:06.43 (33.88)     1:40.45 (34.02)     2:13.89 (33.44)
 29 Anderson, Paige           18 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:06.15    2:14.18        
                  31.20     1:04.65 (33.45)     1:39.48 (34.83)     2:14.18 (34.70)
 30 Crenshaw, Alli            19 Southern-FL          2:15.00    2:14.80        
                  32.84     1:06.75 (33.91)     1:40.89 (34.14)     2:14.80 (33.91)
 30 Rose, Lily                18 Southern-FL          2:13.40    2:14.80        
                  31.64     1:05.21 (33.57)     1:39.82 (34.61)     2:14.80 (34.98)
 32 Hine, Lauren              19 Florida St.-FL       2:11.56    2:14.84        
                  32.61     1:06.50 (33.89)     1:41.15 (34.65)     2:14.84 (33.69)
 33 Ballard, Alex             18 Southern-FL          2:13.44    2:15.70        
                  31.37     1:05.81 (34.44)     1:40.99 (35.18)     2:15.70 (34.71)
 34 Burns, Heather            19 Southern-FL          2:17.30    2:16.55        
                  32.83     1:07.37 (34.54)     1:42.55 (35.18)     2:16.55 (34.00)
 35 Kennedy, Janie               University-NF-FL     2:14.00    2:17.21        
                  33.03     1:07.55 (34.52)     1:42.55 (35.00)     2:17.21 (34.66)
 36 Carden, Catie             20 Southern-FL          2:15.40    2:17.38        
                  33.43     1:08.14 (34.71)     1:43.39 (35.25)     2:17.38 (33.99)
 37 Muma, Kelsey              18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:14.00    2:17.41        
                  31.19     1:05.84 (34.65)     1:42.19 (36.35)     2:17.41 (35.22)
 38 Morrison, Angelia         18 University-NF-FL     2:14.00    2:19.52        
                  32.67     1:08.16 (35.49)     1:43.83 (35.67)     2:19.52 (35.69)
 39 McClendon, Riley          18 Southern-FL          2:14.00    2:19.72        
                  33.23     1:08.34 (35.11)     1:44.03 (35.69)     2:19.72 (35.69)
 40 McDonald, Carlee          21 Southern-FL          2:17.30    2:20.23        
                  33.69     1:08.89 (35.20)     1:44.71 (35.82)     2:20.23 (35.52)
 41 Haney, Leah               18 Southern-FL          2:11.00    2:20.29        
                  32.48     1:07.41 (34.93)     1:43.92 (36.51)     2:20.29 (36.37)
 42 Carptenter, Laura         18 Southern-FL          2:18.00    2:20.88        
                  33.42     1:08.70 (35.28)     1:44.70 (36.00)     2:20.88 (36.18)
 43 Burns, Morgan             19 Southern-FL          2:16.00    2:24.19        
                  33.89     1:09.75 (35.86)     1:46.64 (36.89)     2:24.19 (37.55)
 44 Fris, Elizabeth           18 Southern-FL          2:19.00    2:27.37        
                  37.26     1:14.53 (37.27)     1:51.23 (36.70)     2:27.37 (36.14)
 
Event 32  Men Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.41  A NCAA
        1:46.39  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Omana, Carlos       20 FLOR-FL              1:47.11    1:45.76 B       20  
                  25.56       52.45 (26.89)     1:19.43 (26.98)     1:45.76 (26.33)
  2 Main, Corey         18 FLOR-FL              1:48.18    1:46.26 B       17  
                  25.65       52.73 (27.08)     1:19.68 (26.95)     1:46.26 (26.58)
  3 Signorin, Connor    21 FLOR-FL              1:48.52    1:47.52         16  
                  25.56       53.18 (27.62)     1:20.41 (27.23)     1:47.52 (27.11)
  4 Sankovich, Pavel    23 Florida St.-FL       1:49.82    1:47.76         15  
                  25.27       53.51 (28.24)     1:21.20 (27.69)     1:47.76 (26.56)
  5 Friedel, Josh       20 Florida St.-FL       1:49.61    1:47.86         14  
                  24.58       51.60 (27.02)     1:19.51 (27.91)     1:47.86 (28.35)
  6 Rousseau, Sebastie  22 FLOR-FL              1:48.32    1:48.81         13  
                  25.27       52.54 (27.27)     1:20.65 (28.11)     1:48.81 (28.16)
  7 Aldabe, Marco       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:52.05    1:51.28         12  
                  26.11       54.21 (28.10)     1:22.64 (28.43)     1:51.28 (28.64)
  8 Rojas, Luis         23 Southern-FL          1:51.59    1:52.29         11  
                  25.99       53.60 (27.61)     1:22.50 (28.90)     1:52.29 (29.79)
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Kevin       20 Florida St.-FL       1:52.27    1:49.59          9  
                  25.84       53.19 (27.35)     1:21.23 (28.04)     1:49.59 (28.36)
 10 Sequera, Juan       19 Florida St.-FL       1:52.97    1:52.57          7  
                  26.13       55.11 (28.98)     1:24.57 (29.46)     1:52.57 (28.00)
 11 Gimenez, Diego      18 Southern-FL          1:52.91    1:54.62          6  
                  26.47       55.35 (28.88)     1:24.82 (29.47)     1:54.62 (29.80)
 12 Coleman, Evan       18 Southern-FL          2:00.23    1:57.26          5  
                  27.20       56.29 (29.09)     1:26.39 (30.10)     1:57.26 (30.87)
 13 Lima, Edson         19 Southern-FL          1:58.88    1:57.47          4  
                  26.74       55.76 (29.02)     1:25.74 (29.98)     1:57.47 (31.73)
 14 Rubenchik, Darren   22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:03.79    2:03.14          3  
                  28.04       58.73 (30.69)     1:30.74 (32.01)     2:03.14 (32.40)
 -- Manganiello, Austi  20 FLOR-FL              1:49.80   X1:50.02        
                  25.54       53.59 (28.05)     1:21.99 (28.40)     1:50.02 (28.03)
 -- Thomas, Michael     21 Florida St.-FL       1:53.82   X1:53.22        
                  26.48       55.08 (28.60)     1:24.28 (29.20)     1:53.22 (28.94)
Preliminaries
  8 Thompson, Matthew   21 FLOR-FL              1:50.01                   
  9 Cieslak, Marcin     21 FLOR-FL              1:50.36                   
 10 Dehner, Alexander   19 FLOR-FL              1:50.97                   
 11 Hamilton, Colin     20 FLOR-FL              1:51.22                   
 12 Curby, Matthew      20 FLOR-FL              1:51.52                   
 16 Blyzinskyj, Jack    18 FLOR-FL              1:52.33                   
 17 Homer, Christian-P  20 FLOR-FL              1:52.78                   
 21 Frayler, Arthur     19 FLOR-FL              1:53.98                   
 22 Kaisrlik, Justin    19 FLOR-FL              1:55.23                   
 23 Brown, Nicholas     19 Florida St.-FL       1:56.70                   
 24 Doxtater, Kyle      19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.10                   
 25 Swanbeck, Robert    21 Florida St.-FL       1:58.33                   
 29 Lupoli, Franco      19 Southern-FL          2:04.29                   
 30 Tolosa, Juan        18 Southern-FL          2:05.21                   
 31 Ulloa Rios, Diego   19 Southern-FL          2:07.65                   
 
Event 32  Men Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.41  A NCAA
        1:46.39  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Omana, Carlos             20 FLOR-FL              1:49.60    1:47.11 q      
                  25.87       52.98 (27.11)     1:20.28 (27.30)     1:47.11 (26.83)
  2 Main, Corey               18 FLOR-FL              1:45.00    1:48.18 q      
                  25.72       53.74 (28.02)     1:20.91 (27.17)     1:48.18 (27.27)
  3 Rousseau, Sebastien       22 FLOR-FL              1:50.20    1:48.32 q      
                  25.61       53.01 (27.40)     1:20.75 (27.74)     1:48.32 (27.57)
  4 Signorin, Connor          21 FLOR-FL              1:50.60    1:48.52 q      
                  25.80       53.35 (27.55)     1:21.15 (27.80)     1:48.52 (27.37)
  5 Friedel, Josh             20 Florida St.-FL       1:43.14    1:49.61 q      
                  25.29       52.74 (27.45)     1:21.05 (28.31)     1:49.61 (28.56)
  6 Manganiello, Austin       20 FLOR-FL              1:51.80    1:49.80 q      
                  25.63       53.79 (28.16)     1:22.08 (28.29)     1:49.80 (27.72)
  7 Sankovich, Pavel          23 Florida St.-FL       1:41.83    1:49.82 q      
                  25.07       53.08 (28.01)     1:21.36 (28.28)     1:49.82 (28.46)
  8 Thompson, Matthew         21 FLOR-FL              1:51.10    1:50.01 q      
                  26.31       53.84 (27.53)     1:21.80 (27.96)     1:50.01 (28.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cieslak, Marcin           21 FLOR-FL              1:52.00    1:50.36 q      
                  26.95       55.74 (28.79)     1:23.23 (27.49)     1:50.36 (27.13)
 10 Dehner, Alexander         19 FLOR-FL              1:54.00    1:50.97 q      
                  26.61       54.65 (28.04)     1:22.88 (28.23)     1:50.97 (28.09)
 11 Hamilton, Colin           20 FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:51.22 q      
                  26.31       54.60 (28.29)     1:23.11 (28.51)     1:51.22 (28.11)
 12 Curby, Matthew            20 FLOR-FL              1:55.20    1:51.52 q      
                  26.62       54.56 (27.94)     1:23.04 (28.48)     1:51.52 (28.48)
 13 Rojas, Luis               23 Southern-FL          1:47.00    1:51.59 q      
                  26.42       54.45 (28.03)     1:22.85 (28.40)     1:51.59 (28.74)
 14 Aldabe, Marco             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:54.00    1:52.05 q      
                  26.38       54.97 (28.59)     1:23.80 (28.83)     1:52.05 (28.25)
 15 Rogers, Kevin             20 Florida St.-FL       1:44.85    1:52.27 q      
                  26.16       54.28 (28.12)     1:23.53 (29.25)     1:52.27 (28.74)
 16 Blyzinskyj, Jack          18 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    1:52.33 q      
                  25.73       53.94 (28.21)     1:23.22 (29.28)     1:52.33 (29.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Homer, Christian-Paul     20 FLOR-FL              1:54.10    1:52.78        
                  25.82       54.06 (28.24)     1:23.30 (29.24)     1:52.78 (29.48)
 18 Gimenez, Diego            18 Southern-FL          1:55.00    1:52.91        
                  25.90       54.41 (28.51)     1:23.70 (29.29)     1:52.91 (29.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sequera, Juan             19 Florida St.-FL       1:51.26    1:52.97        
                  26.31       54.59 (28.28)     1:23.79 (29.20)     1:52.97 (29.18)
 20 Thomas, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL       1:47.57    1:53.82        
                  26.72       55.13 (28.41)     1:24.22 (29.09)     1:53.82 (29.60)
 21 Frayler, Arthur           19 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    1:53.98        
                  27.68       56.50 (28.82)     1:25.43 (28.93)     1:53.98 (28.55)
 22 Kaisrlik, Justin          19 FLOR-FL              1:58.30    1:55.23        
                  27.16       56.85 (29.69)     1:26.06 (29.21)     1:55.23 (29.17)
 23 Brown, Nicholas           19 Florida St.-FL       1:54.64    1:56.70        
                  28.00       57.76 (29.76)     1:27.35 (29.59)     1:56.70 (29.35)
 24 Doxtater, Kyle            19 Florida St.-FL       1:58.32    1:57.10        
                  27.02       56.39 (29.37)     1:26.65 (30.26)     1:57.10 (30.45)
 25 Swanbeck, Robert          21 Florida St.-FL       1:54.17    1:58.33        
                  28.11       58.21 (30.10)     1:28.06 (29.85)     1:58.33 (30.27)
 26 Lima, Edson               19 Southern-FL          1:54.00    1:58.88        
                  28.07       57.28 (29.21)     1:27.02 (29.74)     1:58.88 (31.86)
 27 Coleman, Evan             18 Southern-FL          1:53.00    2:00.23        
                  28.29       58.69 (30.40)     1:29.40 (30.71)     2:00.23 (30.83)
 28 Rubenchik, Darren         22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:05.00    2:03.79        
                  29.03     1:00.45 (31.42)     1:32.66 (32.21)     2:03.79 (31.13)
 29 Lupoli, Franco            19 Southern-FL          2:04.00    2:04.29        
                  28.61       59.53 (30.92)     1:31.51 (31.98)     2:04.29 (32.78)
 30 Tolosa, Juan              18 Southern-FL          2:00.12    2:05.21        
                  28.89     1:00.37 (31.48)     1:32.96 (32.59)     2:05.21 (32.25)
 31 Ulloa Rios, Diego         19 Southern-FL          2:05.00    2:07.65        
                  30.18     1:02.30 (32.12)     1:34.95 (32.65)     2:07.65 (32.70)
 
Event 33  Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.96  A NCAA
          49.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn    20 Florida St.-FL         49.92      49.50 B       20  
                  23.87       49.50 (25.63)                                        
  2 Hinds, Natalie      19 FLOR-FL                50.67      49.91 B       17  
                  24.21       49.91 (25.70)                                        
  3 Oliver, Tiffany     21 Florida St.-FL         50.99      50.61         16  
                  24.41       50.61 (26.20)                                        
  4 McKnight, Lindsey   19 FLOR-FL                51.13      51.01         15  
                  24.24       51.01 (26.77)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Sara      19 FGCU-FL                52.29      51.50         14  
                  24.73       51.50 (26.77)                                        
  6 Svensson, Emma      21 FGCU-FL                52.55      51.51         13  
                  24.72       51.51 (26.79)                                        
  7 Pochowski, Sami     19 Florida St.-FL         51.95      52.11         12  
                  25.04       52.11 (27.07)                                        
  8 Gouge, Kelsey       19 Southern-FL            52.34      52.33         11  
                  25.26       52.33 (27.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Luthersdottir, Hil  22 FLOR-FL                52.80      52.22          9  
                  25.30       52.22 (26.92)                                        
 10 Fridell, My         21 Miami (Fl)-FG          53.70      52.74          7  
                  25.68       52.74 (27.06)                                        
 11 Cabrera, Lani       20 FGCU-FL                53.42      52.89          6  
                  25.88       52.89 (27.01)                                        
 12 Ley, Cassie         18 Southern-FL            53.97      53.58          5  
                  25.98       53.58 (27.60)                                        
 13 Crenshaw, Alli      19 Southern-FL            54.36      53.66          4  
                  26.02       53.66 (27.64)                                        
 14 Nicholson, Katheri  21 Miami (Fl)-FG          54.40      54.23          3  
                  25.84       54.23 (28.39)                                        
 15 Hall, Lauren        18 University-NF-FL       54.92      54.61          2  
                  26.54       54.61 (28.07)                                        
 16 Algee, Angela       19 Miami (Fl)-FG          54.52      54.95          1  
                  26.54       54.95 (28.41)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Ware, Lydia         18 Florida St.-FL         52.84                   
 11 Katz, Taylor        19 FLOR-FL                52.93                   
 12 Frehling, Kaitlin   21 FLOR-FL                53.07                   
 13 Hicks, Ashley       21 Florida St.-FL         53.18                   
 15 Powell, Haley       20 Florida St.-FL         53.46                   
 16 Wilson, Hannah      21 Florida St.-FL         53.50                   
 18 Carter, Olivia      19 Florida St.-FL         53.78                   
 19 Roy, Taylor         19 FLOR-FL                53.91                   
 20 King, Mary Elizabe  20 Florida St.-FL         53.94                   
 22 Spinazzola, Bianca  18 Florida St.-FL         54.03                   
 23 Stringfield, Katy   18 Florida St.-FL         54.26                   
 25 McMahon, Sara       22 Florida St.-FL         54.40                   
 28 Tanninen, Christin  21 FGCU-FL                54.80                   
 29 Ho, Victoria        20 FGCU-FL                54.82                   
 31 Mathieu, Alicia     21 FLOR-FL                55.03                   
 32 Niles, Cassie       21 FGCU-FL                55.06                   
 33 Wilk, Sandra        18 FGCU-FL                55.16                   
 34 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  20 Florida St.-FL         55.21                   
 35 Rose, Lily          18 Southern-FL            55.43                   
 35 McLean, Shelby      20 FLOR-FL                55.43                   
 37 Coutts, Heather     20 FGCU-FL                55.52                   
 38 Bernard, Rebeca     20 University-NF-FL       55.53                   
 39 Molenda, Charlie    20 FGCU-FL                55.68                   
 40 McGuirk, Meghan     19 FGCU-FL                55.83                   
 41 Reynolds, Lauren    19 Southern-FL            55.85                   
 42 Paula, Mariana      18 University-NF-FL       55.94                   
 43 Britt, Chelsea      18 Florida St.-FL         55.98                   
 44 Page, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL         56.09                   
 45 Roedig, Kellie      19 FGCU-FL                56.13                   
 46 Kennedy, Janie         University-NF-FL       56.24                   
 47 Zatylny, Alex       22 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.26                   
 48 Porter, Eva         18 University-NF-FL       56.27                   
 49 Bernard, Maria      20 University-NF-FL       56.30                   
 50 Fris, Elizabeth     18 Southern-FL            56.52                   
 51 Pope, Michelle      19 Florida St.-FL         56.53                   
 52 Haney, Leah         18 Southern-FL            56.72                   
 53 Murphy, Meghan      20 Miami (Fl)-FG          56.78                   
 54 McClendon, Riley    18 Southern-FL            57.15                   
 55 Rowan, Madi         18 Southern-FL            57.30                   
 56 Gutierrez, Caitlyn     University-NF-FL       57.35                   
 57 Rocheleau, Jessica  20 Nsu Sharks-FG          57.38                   
 58 Sunyak, Arianna     20 Nsu Sharks-FG          57.47                   
 59 Paula, Ana Cristin  18 University-NF-FL       57.90                   
 60 McDonald, Carlee    21 Southern-FL            57.91                   
 61 Carptenter, Laura   18 Southern-FL            58.01                   
 62 Gonzalez, Alejandr  18 Miami (Fl)-FG          58.03                   
 63 Reyes, Claudia      18 FGCU-FL                58.21                   
 64 Morrison, Angelia   18 University-NF-FL       58.99                   
 65 Muma, Kelsey        18 Nsu Sharks-FG          59.26                   
 66 Ballweber, Teige    18 Southern-FL            59.65                   
 67 Boone, Abby         18 Southern-FL          1:00.88                   
 
Event 33  Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.96  A NCAA
          49.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn          20 Florida St.-FL         48.50      49.92 qB     
                  23.87       49.92 (26.05)                                        
  2 Hinds, Natalie            19 FLOR-FL                51.00      50.67 q      
                  24.49       50.67 (26.18)                                        
  3 Oliver, Tiffany           21 Florida St.-FL         48.19      50.99 q      
                  24.64       50.99 (26.35)                                        
  4 McKnight, Lindsey         19 FLOR-FL                51.40      51.13 q      
                  24.78       51.13 (26.35)                                        
  5 Pochowski, Sami           19 Florida St.-FL         53.57      51.95 q      
                  25.16       51.95 (26.79)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Sara            19 FGCU-FL                51.50      52.29 q      
                  25.30       52.29 (26.99)                                        
  7 Gouge, Kelsey             19 Southern-FL            52.00      52.34 q      
                  25.36       52.34 (26.98)                                        
  8 Svensson, Emma            21 FGCU-FL                49.44      52.55 q      
                  25.04       52.55 (27.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luthersdottir, Hilda      22 FLOR-FL                54.50      52.80 q      
                  25.54       52.80 (27.26)                                        
 10 Ware, Lydia               18 Florida St.-FL         51.06      52.84 q      
                  25.22       52.84 (27.62)                                        
 11 Katz, Taylor              19 FLOR-FL                52.00      52.93 q      
                  25.93       52.93 (27.00)                                        
 12 Frehling, Kaitlin         21 FLOR-FL                51.10      53.07 q      
                  25.40       53.07 (27.67)                                        
 13 Hicks, Ashley             21 Florida St.-FL         51.96      53.18 q      
                  26.05       53.18 (27.13)                                        
 14 Cabrera, Lani             20 FGCU-FL                52.50      53.42 q      
                  26.15       53.42 (27.27)                                        
 15 Powell, Haley             20 Florida St.-FL         50.98      53.46 q      
                  25.61       53.46 (27.85)                                        
 16 Wilson, Hannah            21 Florida St.-FL         50.83      53.50 q      
                  25.71       53.50 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fridell, My               21 Miami (Fl)-FG          50.72      53.70        
                  25.93       53.70 (27.77)                                        
 18 Carter, Olivia            19 Florida St.-FL         51.14      53.78        
                  25.65       53.78 (28.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roy, Taylor               19 FLOR-FL                55.00      53.91        
                  26.47       53.91 (27.44)                                        
 20 King, Mary Elizabeth      20 Florida St.-FL         55.20      53.94        
                  25.96       53.94 (27.98)                                        
 21 Ley, Cassie               18 Southern-FL            54.00      53.97        
                  26.30       53.97 (27.67)                                        
 22 Spinazzola, Bianca        18 Florida St.-FL         51.18      54.03        
                  25.94       54.03 (28.09)                                        
 23 Stringfield, Katy         18 Florida St.-FL         53.74      54.26        
                  26.78       54.26 (27.48)                                        
 24 Crenshaw, Alli            19 Southern-FL            53.50      54.36        
                  26.61       54.36 (27.75)                                        
 25 Nicholson, Katherine      21 Miami (Fl)-FG          51.87      54.40        
                  25.78       54.40 (28.62)                                        
 25 McMahon, Sara             22 Florida St.-FL         52.49      54.40        
                  26.11       54.40 (28.29)                                        
 27 Algee, Angela             19 Miami (Fl)-FG          51.90      54.52        
                  26.08       54.52 (28.44)                                        
 28 Tanninen, Christina       21 FGCU-FL                51.09      54.80        
                  26.07       54.80 (28.73)                                        
 29 Ho, Victoria              20 FGCU-FL                53.40      54.82        
                  27.04       54.82 (27.78)                                        
 30 Hall, Lauren              18 University-NF-FL       54.80      54.92        
                  26.61       54.92 (28.31)                                        
 31 Mathieu, Alicia           21 FLOR-FL                54.80      55.03        
                  27.25       55.03 (27.78)                                        
 32 Niles, Cassie             21 FGCU-FL                52.18      55.06        
                  26.41       55.06 (28.65)                                        
 33 Wilk, Sandra              18 FGCU-FL                53.80      55.16        
                  26.90       55.16 (28.26)                                        
 34 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       20 Florida St.-FL         54.60      55.21        
                  26.86       55.21 (28.35)                                        
 35 McLean, Shelby            20 FLOR-FL                55.00      55.43        
                  26.32       55.43 (29.11)                                        
 35 Rose, Lily                18 Southern-FL            56.00      55.43        
                  26.89       55.43 (28.54)                                        
 37 Coutts, Heather           20 FGCU-FL                54.41      55.52        
                  26.85       55.52 (28.67)                                        
 38 Bernard, Rebeca           20 University-NF-FL       53.38      55.53        
                  26.66       55.53 (28.87)                                        
 39 Molenda, Charlie          20 FGCU-FL                54.05      55.68        
                  27.13       55.68 (28.55)                                        
 40 McGuirk, Meghan           19 FGCU-FL                53.40      55.83        
                  26.88       55.83 (28.95)                                        
 41 Reynolds, Lauren          19 Southern-FL            54.00      55.85        
                  27.16       55.85 (28.69)                                        
 42 Paula, Mariana            18 University-NF-FL       54.50      55.94        
                  26.69       55.94 (29.25)                                        
 43 Britt, Chelsea            18 Florida St.-FL         52.62      55.98        
                  26.68       55.98 (29.30)                                        
 44 Page, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL         53.59      56.09        
                  26.79       56.09 (29.30)                                        
 45 Roedig, Kellie            19 FGCU-FL                56.99      56.13        
                  26.90       56.13 (29.23)                                        
 46 Kennedy, Janie               University-NF-FL       55.21      56.24        
                  27.43       56.24 (28.81)                                        
 47 Zatylny, Alex             22 Nsu Sharks-FG          55.00      56.26        
                  27.01       56.26 (29.25)                                        
 48 Porter, Eva               18 University-NF-FL       56.50      56.27        
                  27.08       56.27 (29.19)                                        
 49 Bernard, Maria            20 University-NF-FL       53.57      56.30        
                  26.85       56.30 (29.45)                                        
 50 Fris, Elizabeth           18 Southern-FL            55.00      56.52        
                  27.40       56.52 (29.12)                                        
 51 Pope, Michelle            19 Florida St.-FL         58.60      56.53        
                  27.12       56.53 (29.41)                                        
 52 Haney, Leah               18 Southern-FL            54.50      56.72        
                  26.97       56.72 (29.75)                                        
 53 Murphy, Meghan            20 Miami (Fl)-FG          55.70      56.78        
                  26.77       56.78 (30.01)                                        
 54 McClendon, Riley          18 Southern-FL            56.00      57.15        
                  27.94       57.15 (29.21)                                        
 55 Rowan, Madi               18 Southern-FL            56.00      57.30        
                  27.74       57.30 (29.56)                                        
 56 Gutierrez, Caitlyn           University-NF-FL       55.56      57.35        
                  27.63       57.35 (29.72)                                        
 57 Rocheleau, Jessica        20 Nsu Sharks-FG          55.90      57.38        
                  27.72       57.38 (29.66)                                        
 58 Sunyak, Arianna           20 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.00      57.47        
                  27.49       57.47 (29.98)                                        
 59 Paula, Ana Cristina       18 University-NF-FL       56.00      57.90        
                  27.78       57.90 (30.12)                                        
 60 McDonald, Carlee          21 Southern-FL            57.00      57.91        
                  27.77       57.91 (30.14)                                        
 61 Carptenter, Laura         18 Southern-FL            58.50      58.01        
                  28.01       58.01 (30.00)                                        
 62 Gonzalez, Alejandra       18 Miami (Fl)-FG          52.80      58.03        
                  27.30       58.03 (30.73)                                        
 63 Reyes, Claudia            18 FGCU-FL                54.60      58.21        
                  27.88       58.21 (30.33)                                        
 64 Morrison, Angelia         18 University-NF-FL       57.90      58.99        
                  28.28       58.99 (30.71)                                        
 65 Muma, Kelsey              18 Nsu Sharks-FG          57.00      59.26        
                  28.29       59.26 (30.97)                                        
 66 Ballweber, Teige          18 Southern-FL            58.00      59.65        
                  28.34       59.65 (31.31)                                        
 67 Boone, Abby               18 Southern-FL            57.00    1:00.88        
                  28.87     1:00.88 (32.01)                                        
 
Event 34  Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.54  A NCAA
          44.29  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 deBorde, Bradley    21 FLOR-FL                44.66      44.88         20  
                  21.29       44.88 (23.59)                                        
  2 Main, Corey         18 FLOR-FL                44.35      45.19         17  
                  22.00       45.19 (23.19)                                        
  3 Legrand, Jemal      19 Florida St.-FL         45.92      45.22         16  
                  21.65       45.22 (23.57)                                        
  4 Murray, Paul        21 Florida St.-FL         45.46      45.49         15  
                  21.43       45.49 (24.06)                                        
  5 Solaeche Gomez, Ed  19 FLOR-FL                45.81      45.73         14  
                  22.13       45.73 (23.60)                                        
  6 Knight, Connor      20 Florida St.-FL         46.03      45.96         13  
                  22.08       45.96 (23.88)                                        
  7 Coombs, Jason       18 Florida St.-FL         45.80      46.16         12  
                  22.00       46.16 (24.16)                                        
  8 Munch, Richard      20 FLOR-FL                46.32      46.71         11  
                  21.99       46.71 (24.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gutierrez, Allan    20 Southern-FL            47.03      46.56          9  
                  22.88       46.56 (23.68)                                        
 10 Swan, Robbie        21 Southern-FL            46.45      46.60          7  
                  22.25       46.60 (24.35)                                        
 11 Kleinbeck, Shane    21 Nsu Sharks-FG          47.31      47.29          6  
                  22.97       47.29 (24.32)                                        
 12 Gimenez, Diego      18 Southern-FL            47.25      48.10          5  
                  23.21       48.10 (24.89)                                        
 13 Lundgren, Magnus    22 Nsu Sharks-FG          48.37      48.35          4  
                  22.98       48.35 (25.37)                                        
 14 Paretti, Shawn      18 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.08      48.93          3  
                  23.76       48.93 (25.17)                                        
 15 Perkins, Ian        18 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.49      49.54          2  
                  23.48       49.54 (26.06)                                        
 16 Rojas, Luis         23 Southern-FL            46.78      50.75          1  
                  23.87       50.75 (26.88)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Rogers, Kevin       20 Florida St.-FL         46.07                   
  9 McCormick, Jason    19 Florida St.-FL         46.11                   
 11 Sankovich, Pavel    23 Florida St.-FL         46.36                   
 13 Curby, Matthew      20 FLOR-FL                46.75                   
 14 D'Arrigo, Mitch     18 FLOR-FL                46.77                   
 16 Kingsford, Jake     19 Florida St.-FL         46.80                   
 17 Veale, Thomas       20 FLOR-FL                46.90                   
 19 Swanbeck, Robert    21 Florida St.-FL         47.10                   
 19 Mitchell, Max       21 Florida St.-FL         47.10                   
 21 Goossen, Levar      21 FLOR-FL                47.16                   
 22 Homer, Christian-P  20 FLOR-FL                47.21                   
 25 Lyons, Cadell       21 Florida St.-FL         47.38                   
 26 Apple, Ian          19 Florida St.-FL         47.42                   
 27 Matheus, Kevin      18 Florida St.-FL         47.55                   
 28 Marin, Jesus        21 Southern-FL            47.60                   
 29 Hensley, Cole       20 Florida St.-FL         47.61                   
 30 Blyzinskyj, Jack    18 FLOR-FL                47.67                   
 31 Hamilton, Colin     20 FLOR-FL                47.71                   
 32 Soto, Anthony       18 Florida St.-FL         47.93                   
 33 Deedrick, Jack      21 Florida St.-FL         47.96                   
 35 Wathen, Alec        19 Southern-FL            48.41                   
 36 Sims, JR            18 Florida St.-FL         48.43                   
 37 Lima, Edson         19 Southern-FL            48.52                   
 38 Garrastazu, Raul    19 Southern-FL            48.53                   
 39 Marsolek, Dylan     19 Florida St.-FL         48.94                   
 41 Pridemore, Derek    19 Florida St.-FL         49.13                   
 42 Lupoli, Franco      19 Southern-FL            49.34                   
 44 Mehlan, Florian     23 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.58                   
 45 Norris, Chris       21 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.63                   
 46 Fozkos, Tyler       21 Florida St.-FL         49.71                   
 47 Akker, Lucas        22 Florida St.-FL         50.11                   
 48 Pombo, Santiago     21 Nsu Sharks-FG          50.22                   
 48 Shelley, Jim        21 Nsu Sharks-FG          50.22                   
 50 Coleman, Evan       18 Southern-FL            51.18                   
 
Event 34  Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.54  A NCAA
          44.29  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Main, Corey               18 FLOR-FL                45.50      44.35 q      
                  21.61       44.35 (22.74)                                        
  2 deBorde, Bradley          21 FLOR-FL                45.00      44.66 q      
                  21.36       44.66 (23.30)                                        
  3 Murray, Paul              21 Florida St.-FL         42.78      45.46 q      
                  21.92       45.46 (23.54)                                        
  4 Coombs, Jason             18 Florida St.-FL         46.49      45.80 q      
                  22.15       45.80 (23.65)                                        
  5 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   19 FLOR-FL                45.50      45.81 q      
                  22.16       45.81 (23.65)                                        
  6 Legrand, Jemal            19 Florida St.-FL         45.21      45.92 q      
                  21.79       45.92 (24.13)                                        
  7 Knight, Connor            20 Florida St.-FL         46.92      46.03 q      
                  22.02       46.03 (24.01)                                        
  8 Rogers, Kevin             20 Florida St.-FL         46.53      46.07 q      
                  15.69       46.07 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, Jason          19 Florida St.-FL         45.03      46.11 q      
                  22.02       46.11 (24.09)                                        
 10 Munch, Richard            20 FLOR-FL                48.60      46.32 q      
                  22.21       46.32 (24.11)                                        
 11 Sankovich, Pavel          23 Florida St.-FL         45.07      46.36 q      
                  22.27       46.36 (24.09)                                        
 12 Swan, Robbie              21 Southern-FL            45.90      46.45 q      
                  22.33       46.45 (24.12)                                        
 13 Curby, Matthew            20 FLOR-FL                46.60      46.75 q      
                  22.97       46.75 (23.78)                                        
 14 D'Arrigo, Mitch           18 FLOR-FL                46.60      46.77 q      
                  22.86       46.77 (23.91)                                        
 15 Rojas, Luis               23 Southern-FL            45.50      46.78 q      
                  22.85       46.78 (23.93)                                        
 16 Kingsford, Jake           19 Florida St.-FL         44.64      46.80 q      
                  22.36       46.80 (24.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Veale, Thomas             20 FLOR-FL                46.90      46.90        
                  22.66       46.90 (24.24)                                        
 18 Gutierrez, Allan          20 Southern-FL            46.00      47.03        
                  22.38       47.03 (24.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swanbeck, Robert          21 Florida St.-FL         45.43      47.10        
                  22.65       47.10 (24.45)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Max             21 Florida St.-FL         45.83      47.10        
                  22.57       47.10 (24.53)                                        
 21 Goossen, Levar            21 FLOR-FL                46.60      47.16        
                  22.18       47.16 (24.98)                                        
 22 Homer, Christian-Paul     20 FLOR-FL                48.50      47.21        
                  22.64       47.21 (24.57)                                        
 23 Gimenez, Diego            18 Southern-FL            47.00      47.25        
                  23.09       47.25 (24.16)                                        
 24 Kleinbeck, Shane          21 Nsu Sharks-FG          47.00      47.31        
                  22.91       47.31 (24.40)                                        
 25 Lyons, Cadell             21 Florida St.-FL         44.62      47.38        
                  22.59       47.38 (24.79)                                        
 26 Apple, Ian                19 Florida St.-FL         44.88      47.42        
                  22.58       47.42 (24.84)                                        
 27 Matheus, Kevin            18 Florida St.-FL         46.88      47.55        
                  22.62       47.55 (24.93)                                        
 28 Marin, Jesus              21 Southern-FL            46.50      47.60        
                  22.95       47.60 (24.65)                                        
 29 Hensley, Cole             20 Florida St.-FL         50.93      47.61        
                  22.85       47.61 (24.76)                                        
 30 Blyzinskyj, Jack          18 FLOR-FL                48.00      47.67        
                  22.87       47.67 (24.80)                                        
 31 Hamilton, Colin           20 FLOR-FL                47.60      47.71        
                  22.99       47.71 (24.72)                                        
 32 Soto, Anthony             18 Florida St.-FL         46.08      47.93        
                  22.83       47.93 (25.10)                                        
 33 Deedrick, Jack            21 Florida St.-FL         48.61      47.96        
                  22.79       47.96 (25.17)                                        
 34 Lundgren, Magnus          22 Nsu Sharks-FG          52.00      48.37        
                  22.80       48.37 (25.57)                                        
 35 Wathen, Alec              19 Southern-FL            47.00      48.41        
                  23.42       48.41 (24.99)                                        
 36 Sims, JR                  18 Florida St.-FL         47.27      48.43        
                  23.34       48.43 (25.09)                                        
 37 Lima, Edson               19 Southern-FL            47.00      48.52        
                  23.60       48.52 (24.92)                                        
 38 Garrastazu, Raul          19 Southern-FL            48.60      48.53        
                  23.40       48.53 (25.13)                                        
 39 Marsolek, Dylan           19 Florida St.-FL         49.89      48.94        
                  23.97       48.94 (24.97)                                        
 40 Paretti, Shawn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG          48.50      49.08        
                  23.76       49.08 (25.32)                                        
 41 Pridemore, Derek          19 Florida St.-FL         49.19      49.13        
                  23.80       49.13 (25.33)                                        
 42 Lupoli, Franco            19 Southern-FL            47.00      49.34        
                  23.28       49.34 (26.06)                                        
 43 Perkins, Ian              18 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.00      49.49        
                  23.57       49.49 (25.92)                                        
 44 Mehlan, Florian           23 Nsu Sharks-FG          47.00      49.58        
                  23.79       49.58 (25.79)                                        
 45 Norris, Chris             21 Nsu Sharks-FG          50.00      49.63        
                  24.34       49.63 (25.29)                                        
 46 Fozkos, Tyler             21 Florida St.-FL         45.69      49.71        
                  23.31       49.71 (26.40)                                        
 47 Akker, Lucas              22 Florida St.-FL         50.18      50.11        
                  24.16       50.11 (25.95)                                        
 48 Pombo, Santiago           21 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.00      50.22        
                  24.10       50.22 (26.12)                                        
 48 Shelley, Jim              21 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.50      50.22        
                  24.03       50.22 (26.19)                                        
 50 Coleman, Evan             18 Southern-FL            50.40      51.18        
                  24.57       51.18 (26.61)                                        
 
Event 35  Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.29  A NCAA
        2:15.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luthersdottir, Hil  22 FLOR-FL              2:18.87    2:17.44         20  
                  31.78     1:07.12 (35.34)     1:42.57 (35.45)     2:17.44 (34.87)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth   21 FLOR-FL              2:19.99    2:18.58         17  
                  32.10     1:06.97 (34.87)     1:42.38 (35.41)     2:18.58 (36.20)
  3 Rainer, Rebecca     20 FLOR-FL              2:23.71    2:22.03         16  
                                1:08.94 ( )     1:45.66 (36.72)     2:22.03 (36.37)
  4 Stephenson, Morgan  19 Florida St.-FL       2:22.85    2:22.15         15  
                  32.27     1:08.60 (36.33)     1:45.96 (37.36)     2:22.15 (36.19)
  5 Pochowski, Sami     19 Florida St.-FL       2:22.09    2:23.01         14  
                  32.96     1:08.83 (35.87)     1:45.42 (36.59)     2:23.01 (37.59)
  6 Henkel, Julia       21 Florida St.-FL       2:23.72    2:23.11         13  
                  33.01     1:09.55 (36.54)     1:46.39 (36.84)     2:23.11 (36.72)
  7 Leter, Evita        18 FGCU-FL              2:24.96    2:24.52         12  
                  32.37     1:08.71 (36.34)     1:46.51 (37.80)     2:24.52 (38.01)
  8 McGuirk, Meghan     19 FGCU-FL              2:25.86    2:25.59         11  
                  32.72     1:09.62 (36.90)     1:47.76 (38.14)     2:25.59 (37.83)
B - Final
  9 Soutar, Hannah      19 FGCU-FL              2:26.89    2:26.95          9  
                  32.90     1:10.02 (37.12)     1:48.18 (38.16)     2:26.95 (38.77)
 10 Schippert, Julia    20 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:28.62    2:27.45          7  
                  33.57     1:10.80 (37.23)     1:48.83 (38.03)     2:27.45 (38.62)
 11 Wiley, Amy          20 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:31.09    2:29.17          6  
                  33.37     1:11.31 (37.94)     1:49.48 (38.17)     2:29.17 (39.69)
 12 Woods, Bridget      20 University-NF-FL     2:31.15    2:29.86          5  
                  34.57     1:11.93 (37.36)     1:50.22 (38.29)     2:29.86 (39.64)
 13 Burns, Morgan       19 Southern-FL          2:32.85    2:30.05          4  
                  33.34     1:11.01 (37.67)     1:50.23 (39.22)     2:30.05 (39.82)
 14 McCallum, Natalie   20 University-NF-FL     2:30.20    2:30.13          3  
                  33.83     1:11.78 (37.95)     1:50.72 (38.94)     2:30.13 (39.41)
 15 Paula, Ana Cristin  18 University-NF-FL     2:33.02    2:32.99          2  
                  35.71     1:15.06 (39.35)     1:53.90 (38.84)     2:32.99 (39.09)
 16 Ley, Cassie         18 Southern-FL          2:32.97    2:36.49          1  
                  35.58     1:15.56 (39.98)     1:56.64 (41.08)     2:36.49 (39.85)
Preliminaries
  7 Linn, Ashlee        20 FLOR-FL              2:24.81                   
  9 McKnight, Lindsey   19 FLOR-FL              2:25.00                   
 10 Neil, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       2:25.74                   
 13 Rahael, Samantha    21 FGCU-FL              2:26.98                   
 14 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  20 Florida St.-FL       2:27.14                   
 15 Thielmann, Jessica  19 FLOR-FL              2:27.16                   
 16 Stephens, Summer    20 FLOR-FL              2:27.73                   
 17 Meeder, Lindsey     21 FGCU-FL              2:27.82                   
 19 Cassidy, McKenzie   21 FGCU-FL              2:29.44                   
 26 Centeno, Tryshia    21 FGCU-FL              2:37.60                   
 27 Akoubian, Sammy     21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:40.30                   
 28 Shober, Stephanie   19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:44.96                   
 
Event 35  Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.29  A NCAA
        2:15.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luthersdottir, Hilda      22 FLOR-FL              2:19.00    2:18.87 q      
                  31.68     1:06.81 (35.13)     1:42.57 (35.76)     2:18.87 (36.30)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth         21 FLOR-FL              2:19.00    2:19.99 q      
                  32.43     1:07.93 (35.50)     1:43.63 (35.70)     2:19.99 (36.36)
  3 Pochowski, Sami           19 Florida St.-FL       2:16.92    2:22.09 q      
                  32.61     1:09.00 (36.39)     1:45.30 (36.30)     2:22.09 (36.79)
  4 Stephenson, Morgan        19 Florida St.-FL       2:20.41    2:22.85 q      
                  32.53     1:08.93 (36.40)     1:45.35 (36.42)     2:22.85 (37.50)
  5 Rainer, Rebecca           20 FLOR-FL              2:19.90    2:23.71 q      
                  32.77     1:09.07 (36.30)     1:46.07 (37.00)     2:23.71 (37.64)
  6 Henkel, Julia             21 Florida St.-FL       2:20.41    2:23.72 q      
                  33.30     1:09.63 (36.33)     1:46.39 (36.76)     2:23.72 (37.33)
  7 Linn, Ashlee              20 FLOR-FL              2:22.00    2:24.81 q      
                  33.67     1:10.40 (36.73)     1:47.45 (37.05)     2:24.81 (37.36)
  8 Leter, Evita              18 FGCU-FL              2:23.40    2:24.96 q      
                  32.56     1:09.02 (36.46)     1:46.67 (37.65)     2:24.96 (38.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKnight, Lindsey         19 FLOR-FL              2:24.80    2:25.00 q      
                  32.52     1:09.55 (37.03)     1:48.11 (38.56)     2:25.00 (36.89)
 10 Neil, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL       2:22.32    2:25.74 q      
                  32.97     1:09.89 (36.92)     1:47.62 (37.73)     2:25.74 (38.12)
 11 McGuirk, Meghan           19 FGCU-FL              2:19.09    2:25.86 q      
                  32.83     1:09.52 (36.69)     1:47.69 (38.17)     2:25.86 (38.17)
 12 Soutar, Hannah            19 FGCU-FL              2:28.50    2:26.89 q      
                  32.52     1:09.47 (36.95)     1:48.26 (38.79)     2:26.89 (38.63)
 13 Rahael, Samantha          21 FGCU-FL              2:21.36    2:26.98 q      
                  33.10     1:10.15 (37.05)     1:48.16 (38.01)     2:26.98 (38.82)
 14 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       20 Florida St.-FL       2:21.86    2:27.14 q      
                  33.63     1:11.13 (37.50)     1:49.00 (37.87)     2:27.14 (38.14)
 15 Thielmann, Jessica        19 FLOR-FL              2:24.70    2:27.16 q      
                  33.80     1:11.83 (38.03)   2:27.16 (1:15.33)                    
 16 Stephens, Summer          20 FLOR-FL              2:24.00    2:27.73 q      
                  33.93     1:11.71 (37.78)     1:49.99 (38.28)     2:27.73 (37.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meeder, Lindsey           21 FGCU-FL              2:25.48    2:27.82        
                  34.26     1:11.82 (37.56)     1:50.01 (38.19)     2:27.82 (37.81)
 18 Schippert, Julia          20 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:16.32    2:28.62        
                  34.09     1:10.88 (36.79)     1:48.96 (38.08)     2:28.62 (39.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cassidy, McKenzie         21 FGCU-FL              2:25.86    2:29.44        
                  34.16     1:11.67 (37.51)     1:50.45 (38.78)     2:29.44 (38.99)
 20 McCallum, Natalie         20 University-NF-FL     2:28.98    2:30.20        
                  33.40     1:11.52 (38.12)     1:50.94 (39.42)     2:30.20 (39.26)
 21 Wiley, Amy                20 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:22.87    2:31.09        
                  34.08     1:11.92 (37.84)     1:51.17 (39.25)     2:31.09 (39.92)
 22 Woods, Bridget            20 University-NF-FL     2:21.02    2:31.15        
                  34.59     1:12.24 (37.65)     1:51.10 (38.86)     2:31.15 (40.05)
 23 Burns, Morgan             19 Southern-FL          2:25.00    2:32.85        
                  34.30     1:13.00 (38.70)     1:52.21 (39.21)     2:32.85 (40.64)
 24 Ley, Cassie               18 Southern-FL          2:32.00    2:32.97        
                  35.48     1:14.73 (39.25)     1:54.50 (39.77)     2:32.97 (38.47)
 25 Paula, Ana Cristina       18 University-NF-FL     2:35.00    2:33.02        
                  35.24     1:14.42 (39.18)     1:54.05 (39.63)     2:33.02 (38.97)
 26 Centeno, Tryshia          21 FGCU-FL              2:21.40    2:37.60        
                  34.34     1:14.09 (39.75)     1:55.27 (41.18)     2:37.60 (42.33)
 27 Akoubian, Sammy           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:35.00    2:40.30        
                  35.92     1:16.13 (40.21)     1:57.92 (41.79)     2:40.30 (42.38)
 28 Shober, Stephanie         19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:40.00    2:44.96        
                  37.19     1:18.69 (41.50)     2:01.76 (43.07)     2:44.96 (43.20)
 
Event 36  Men Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.10  A NCAA
        1:59.79  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matthew    21 FLOR-FL              2:02.37    2:00.28         20  
                  27.63       58.46 (30.83)     1:29.49 (31.03)     2:00.28 (30.79)
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Ed  19 FLOR-FL              2:03.08    2:01.30         17  
                  27.66       58.66 (31.00)     1:29.80 (31.14)     2:01.30 (31.50)
  3 Wallace, Dan        20 FLOR-FL              2:02.51    2:02.72         16  
                  27.90       59.32 (31.42)     1:31.34 (32.02)     2:02.72 (31.38)
  4 Rousseau, Sebastie  22 FLOR-FL              2:03.81    2:02.73         15  
                  27.99       59.26 (31.27)     1:31.12 (31.86)     2:02.73 (31.61)
  5 Sequera, Juan       19 Florida St.-FL       2:05.18    2:04.55         14  
                  28.10       59.94 (31.84)     1:32.61 (32.67)     2:04.55 (31.94)
  6 Pike, Jared         22 Florida St.-FL       2:07.07    2:06.20         13  
                  28.07     1:00.31 (32.24)     1:32.94 (32.63)     2:06.20 (33.26)
  7 Coombs, Jason       18 Florida St.-FL       2:07.27    2:06.88         12  
                  26.81       58.15 (31.34)     1:32.06 (33.91)     2:06.88 (34.82)
  8 Hildebrand, Richar  21 Florida St.-FL       2:06.11    2:09.97         11  
                  27.59       59.13 (31.54)     1:33.20 (34.07)     2:09.97 (36.77)
B - Final
  9 Aycart, Thomas      22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:12.15    2:11.39          9  
                  29.41     1:02.59 (33.18)     1:37.09 (34.50)     2:11.39 (34.30)
 10 Aldabe, Oscar       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:16.84    2:11.75        
                  29.70     1:02.95 (33.25)     1:37.52 (34.57)     2:11.75 (34.23)
 11 Lake, Dylan         20 Southern-FL          2:15.98    2:13.00          7  
                  30.68     1:04.26 (33.58)     1:38.46 (34.20)     2:13.00 (34.54)
 12 Key, J              21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.62    2:14.30          6  
                  30.41     1:04.15 (33.74)     1:38.78 (34.63)     2:14.30 (35.52)
 13 Hayes, Patrick      20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:16.52    2:18.12          5  
                  30.75     1:05.33 (34.58)     1:41.52 (36.19)     2:18.12 (36.60)
 14 York, Mason         19 Southern-FL          2:20.34    2:19.85          4  
                  31.16     1:06.44 (35.28)     1:42.58 (36.14)     2:19.85 (37.27)
 15 Nguyen, Dustin      19 Southern-FL          2:24.65    2:19.93          3  
                  31.14     1:06.87 (35.73)     1:43.31 (36.44)     2:19.93 (36.62)
 16 Ulloa Rios, Diego   19 Southern-FL          2:23.26    2:20.74          2  
                  31.18     1:06.40 (35.22)     1:43.34 (36.94)     2:20.74 (37.40)
Preliminaries
  6 Munch, Richard      20 FLOR-FL              2:05.83                   
 10 Rodriguez, Alex     22 Florida St.-FL       2:08.13                   
 11 Torres, Luke        19 FLOR-FL              2:09.71                   
 13 Brown, Nicholas     19 Florida St.-FL       2:12.64                   
 14 Rosenbaum, Ryan     19 FLOR-FL              2:12.73                   
 19 Rodriguez, Cheyenn  18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:18.65                   
 
Event 36  Men Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.10  A NCAA
        1:59.79  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Matthew          21 FLOR-FL              2:02.00    2:02.37 q      
                  28.82       59.67 (30.85)     1:30.83 (31.16)     2:02.37 (31.54)
  2 Wallace, Dan              20 FLOR-FL              2:04.00    2:02.51 q      
                  27.93       59.34 (31.41)     1:30.97 (31.63)     2:02.51 (31.54)
  3 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   19 FLOR-FL              2:03.50    2:03.08 q      
                  27.83       58.78 (30.95)     1:30.56 (31.78)     2:03.08 (32.52)
  4 Rousseau, Sebastien       22 FLOR-FL              2:04.00    2:03.81 q      
                                  59.10 ( )     1:31.41 (32.31)     2:03.81 (32.40)
  5 Sequera, Juan             19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.85    2:05.18 q      
                                  59.94 ( )     1:33.53 (33.59)     2:05.18 (31.65)
  6 Munch, Richard            20 FLOR-FL              2:09.00    2:05.83 q      
                                1:00.80 ( )     1:32.99 (32.19)     2:05.83 (32.84)
  7 Hildebrand, Richard       21 Florida St.-FL       2:02.87    2:06.11 q      
                  28.27     1:00.00 (31.73)     1:32.60 (32.60)     2:06.11 (33.51)
  8 Pike, Jared               22 Florida St.-FL       1:59.53    2:07.07 q      
                  28.90     1:01.03 (32.13)     1:33.57 (32.54)     2:07.07 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coombs, Jason             18 Florida St.-FL       2:01.88    2:07.27 q      
                  28.58     1:00.99 (32.41)     1:34.21 (33.22)     2:07.27 (33.06)
 10 Rodriguez, Alex           22 Florida St.-FL       1:59.19    2:08.13 q      
                  29.21     1:01.87 (32.66)     1:34.86 (32.99)     2:08.13 (33.27)
 11 Torres, Luke              19 FLOR-FL              2:08.90    2:09.71 q      
                  29.83     1:02.32 (32.49)     1:36.10 (33.78)     2:09.71 (33.61)
 12 Aycart, Thomas            22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:12.00    2:12.15 q      
                  29.88     1:03.53 (33.65)     1:37.57 (34.04)     2:12.15 (34.58)
 13 Brown, Nicholas           19 Florida St.-FL       2:01.59    2:12.64 q      
                  28.92     1:02.54 (33.62)     1:37.70 (35.16)     2:12.64 (34.94)
 14 Rosenbaum, Ryan           19 FLOR-FL              2:10.40    2:12.73 q      
                  30.26     1:04.39 (34.13)     1:38.41 (34.02)     2:12.73 (34.32)
 15 Key, J                    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.00    2:15.62 q      
                  30.59     1:05.22 (34.63)     1:40.49 (35.27)     2:15.62 (35.13)
 16 Lake, Dylan               20 Southern-FL          2:11.40    2:15.98 q      
                  30.71     1:05.23 (34.52)     1:40.69 (35.46)     2:15.98 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hayes, Patrick            20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:13.00    2:16.52        
                  30.71     1:04.96 (34.25)     1:41.00 (36.04)     2:16.52 (35.52)
 18 Aldabe, Oscar             22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:08.00    2:16.84        
                  30.48     1:05.14 (34.66)     1:40.81 (35.67)     2:16.84 (36.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez, Cheyenne       18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:16.00    2:18.65        
                  31.13     1:05.57 (34.44)     1:41.91 (36.34)     2:18.65 (36.74)
 20 York, Mason               19 Southern-FL          2:11.50    2:20.34        
                  30.95     1:05.99 (35.04)     1:42.25 (36.26)     2:20.34 (38.09)
 21 Ulloa Rios, Diego         19 Southern-FL          2:13.40    2:23.26        
                  31.66     1:07.72 (36.06)     1:45.21 (37.49)     2:23.26 (38.05)
 22 Nguyen, Dustin            19 Southern-FL          2:14.00    2:24.65        
                  31.68     1:07.17 (35.49)     1:45.08 (37.91)     2:24.65 (39.57)
 
Event 37  Women Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.54  A NCAA
        1:59.59  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katz, Taylor        19 FLOR-FL              2:03.00    2:01.92         20  
                  27.94       58.40 (30.46)     1:29.67 (31.27)     2:01.92 (32.25)
  2 Henkel, Julia       21 Florida St.-FL       2:08.11    2:04.47         17  
                  28.36       59.88 (31.52)     1:32.04 (32.16)     2:04.47 (32.43)
  3 Stephens, Summer    20 FLOR-FL              2:03.31    2:04.90         16  
                  28.31       59.78 (31.47)     1:32.17 (32.39)     2:04.90 (32.73)
  4 Schiffer, Nina      22 FGCU-FL              2:08.05    2:05.30         15  
                  27.90       59.68 (31.78)     1:32.24 (32.56)     2:05.30 (33.06)
  5 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  18 FLOR-FL              2:03.34    2:05.36         14  
                  28.08     1:00.26 (32.18)     1:33.49 (33.23)     2:05.36 (31.87)
  6 Algee, Angela       19 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:08.03    2:05.57         13  
                  28.70     1:00.35 (31.65)     1:32.99 (32.64)     2:05.57 (32.58)
  7 King, Mary Elizabe  20 Florida St.-FL       2:08.56    2:07.92         12  
                  28.01     1:00.14 (32.13)     1:33.49 (33.35)     2:07.92 (34.43)
  8 Neil, Caroline      18 Florida St.-FL       2:10.96    2:09.20         11  
                  28.85     1:01.01 (32.16)     1:34.46 (33.45)     2:09.20 (34.74)
B - Final
  9 Cabrera, Lani       20 FGCU-FL              2:13.28    2:11.22          9  
                  30.21     1:04.17 (33.96)     1:38.15 (33.98)     2:11.22 (33.07)
 10 Ballard, Alex       18 Southern-FL          2:14.98    2:13.19          7  
                  29.70     1:03.10 (33.40)     1:37.92 (34.82)     2:13.19 (35.27)
 11 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL     2:16.04    2:13.27          6  
                  29.94     1:04.29 (34.35)     1:39.25 (34.96)     2:13.27 (34.02)
 12 Burns, Heather      19 Southern-FL          2:16.12    2:13.45          5  
                  30.31     1:04.53 (34.22)     1:38.95 (34.42)     2:13.45 (34.50)
 13 Robins, Devon       20 FGCU-FL              2:13.12    2:13.65          4  
                  29.08     1:02.88 (33.80)     1:37.58 (34.70)     2:13.65 (36.07)
 14 Bowman, Kathleen    20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:16.44    2:13.71          3  
                  30.48     1:04.26 (33.78)     1:38.69 (34.43)     2:13.71 (35.02)
 15 Plocharsky, Kara    18 University-NF-FL     2:15.49    2:14.19          2  
                  30.55     1:04.10 (33.55)     1:38.89 (34.79)     2:14.19 (35.30)
 16 Carden, Catie       20 Southern-FL          2:17.13    2:16.76          1  
                  31.38     1:06.27 (34.89)     1:41.10 (34.83)     2:16.76 (35.66)
Preliminaries
  4 Dubrasky, Molly     20 FLOR-FL              2:03.57                   
  5 Zalewski, Ellese    21 FLOR-FL              2:04.42                   
  6 Kuhn, Sierra        19 FLOR-FL              2:04.65                   
  7 Smith, Jordan       21 FLOR-FL              2:05.45                   
  8 Russell, Sinead     20 FLOR-FL              2:06.57                   
  9 Roy, Taylor         19 FLOR-FL              2:07.99                   
 14 Valley, Danielle    18 FLOR-FL              2:08.68                   
 15 Rainer, Rebecca     20 FLOR-FL              2:10.24                   
 17 Hinds, Natalie      19 FLOR-FL              2:11.56                   
 18 Pope, Michelle      19 Florida St.-FL       2:12.13                   
 21 Cuda, Josie         19 Florida St.-FL       2:13.69                   
 22 Chapple, Lauren     20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:13.78                   
 23 Small, Blaine       20 FGCU-FL              2:13.82                   
 24 Reyes, Claudia      18 FGCU-FL              2:14.12                   
 31 Gavin, Kourtney     18 Southern-FL          2:17.22                   
 32 Rowan, Madi         18 Southern-FL          2:18.24                   
 33 Schultz, Nichole    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:19.77                   
 34 Maxwell, Cara       18 University-NF-FL     2:23.27                   
 35 McLean, Shelby      20 FLOR-FL              2:24.59                   
 36 Boone, Abby         18 Southern-FL          2:29.37                   
 
Event 37  Women Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.54  A NCAA
        1:59.59  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Taylor              19 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:03.00 q      
                  28.06       58.88 (30.82)     1:30.53 (31.65)     2:03.00 (32.47)
  2 Stephens, Summer          20 FLOR-FL              2:06.80    2:03.31 q      
                  28.25       59.83 (31.58)     1:31.83 (32.00)     2:03.31 (31.48)
  3 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       18 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:03.34 q      
                  27.94       59.28 (31.34)     1:31.25 (31.97)     2:03.34 (32.09)
  4 Dubrasky, Molly           20 FLOR-FL              2:04.60    2:03.57 q      
                  28.11       59.90 (31.79)     1:31.93 (32.03)     2:03.57 (31.64)
  5 Zalewski, Ellese          21 FLOR-FL              2:05.90    2:04.42 q      
                  27.58       59.40 (31.82)     1:32.01 (32.61)     2:04.42 (32.41)
  6 Kuhn, Sierra              19 FLOR-FL              2:10.40    2:04.65 q      
                  28.47     1:00.31 (31.84)     1:32.38 (32.07)     2:04.65 (32.27)
  7 Smith, Jordan             21 FLOR-FL              2:03.80    2:05.45 q      
                  28.66     1:01.31 (32.65)     1:33.54 (32.23)     2:05.45 (31.91)
  8 Russell, Sinead           20 FLOR-FL              2:10.00    2:06.57 q      
                  27.64       59.76 (32.12)     1:32.83 (33.07)     2:06.57 (33.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roy, Taylor               19 FLOR-FL              2:10.00    2:07.99 q      
                  29.54     1:01.81 (32.27)     1:34.84 (33.03)     2:07.99 (33.15)
 10 Algee, Angela             19 Miami (Fl)-FG        2:08.50    2:08.03 q      
                  28.80     1:00.83 (32.03)     1:34.10 (33.27)     2:08.03 (33.93)
 11 Schiffer, Nina            22 FGCU-FL              2:07.60    2:08.05 q      
                  28.43     1:00.77 (32.34)     1:34.50 (33.73)     2:08.05 (33.55)
 12 Henkel, Julia             21 Florida St.-FL       2:00.64    2:08.11 q      
                  29.57     1:01.91 (32.34)     1:34.80 (32.89)     2:08.11 (33.31)
 13 King, Mary Elizabeth      20 Florida St.-FL       2:03.35    2:08.56 q      
                  28.84     1:01.21 (32.37)     1:34.65 (33.44)     2:08.56 (33.91)
 14 Valley, Danielle          18 FLOR-FL              2:06.00    2:08.68 q      
                  29.52     1:02.27 (32.75)     1:36.12 (33.85)     2:08.68 (32.56)
 15 Rainer, Rebecca           20 FLOR-FL              2:07.30    2:10.24 q      
                  29.56     1:02.94 (33.38)     1:36.79 (33.85)     2:10.24 (33.45)
 16 Neil, Caroline            18 Florida St.-FL       2:10.55    2:10.96 q      
                  29.46     1:02.28 (32.82)     1:36.25 (33.97)     2:10.96 (34.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hinds, Natalie            19 FLOR-FL              2:09.80    2:11.56        
                  28.53     1:02.51 (33.98)     1:36.48 (33.97)     2:11.56 (35.08)
 18 Pope, Michelle            19 Florida St.-FL       2:08.38    2:12.13        
                  29.63     1:02.69 (33.06)     1:36.96 (34.27)     2:12.13 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robins, Devon             20 FGCU-FL              2:06.55    2:13.12        
                  29.22     1:02.71 (33.49)     1:37.36 (34.65)     2:13.12 (35.76)
 20 Cabrera, Lani             20 FGCU-FL              2:06.50    2:13.28        
                  29.97     1:04.12 (34.15)     1:39.52 (35.40)     2:13.28 (33.76)
 21 Cuda, Josie               19 Florida St.-FL       2:06.07    2:13.69        
                  29.57     1:03.09 (33.52)     1:38.21 (35.12)     2:13.69 (35.48)
 22 Chapple, Lauren           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:10.00    2:13.78        
                  29.59     1:02.65 (33.06)     1:37.12 (34.47)     2:13.78 (36.66)
 23 Small, Blaine             20 FGCU-FL              2:04.81    2:13.82        
                  29.32     1:02.37 (33.05)     1:37.32 (34.95)     2:13.82 (36.50)
 24 Reyes, Claudia            18 FGCU-FL              2:10.50    2:14.12        
                  30.08     1:04.08 (34.00)     1:39.06 (34.98)     2:14.12 (35.06)
 25 Ballard, Alex             18 Southern-FL          2:16.00    2:14.98        
                  30.26     1:04.58 (34.32)     1:39.34 (34.76)     2:14.98 (35.64)
 26 Plocharsky, Kara          18 University-NF-FL     2:12.00    2:15.49        
                  30.82     1:04.88 (34.06)     1:39.77 (34.89)     2:15.49 (35.72)
 27 Taylor, Amy                  University-NF-FL     2:07.95    2:16.04        
                  30.96     1:05.52 (34.56)     1:41.36 (35.84)     2:16.04 (34.68)
 28 Burns, Heather            19 Southern-FL          2:13.55    2:16.12        
                  31.15     1:05.63 (34.48)     1:40.91 (35.28)     2:16.12 (35.21)
 29 Bowman, Kathleen          20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:18.00    2:16.44        
                  30.85     1:05.81 (34.96)     1:41.10 (35.29)     2:16.44 (35.34)
 30 Carden, Catie             20 Southern-FL          2:13.50    2:17.13        
                  31.75     1:06.88 (35.13)     1:42.56 (35.68)     2:17.13 (34.57)
 31 Gavin, Kourtney           18 Southern-FL          2:12.00    2:17.22        
                  30.92     1:05.25 (34.33)     1:41.14 (35.89)     2:17.22 (36.08)
 32 Rowan, Madi               18 Southern-FL          2:14.40    2:18.24        
                  31.01     1:05.75 (34.74)     1:41.27 (35.52)     2:18.24 (36.97)
 33 Schultz, Nichole          21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:21.00    2:19.77        
                  30.86     1:06.39 (35.53)     1:42.85 (36.46)     2:19.77 (36.92)
 34 Maxwell, Cara             18 University-NF-FL          NT    2:23.27        
                  30.82     1:06.02 (35.20)     1:44.20 (38.18)     2:23.27 (39.07)
 35 McLean, Shelby            20 FLOR-FL              2:24.00    2:24.59        
                  30.67     1:06.54 (35.87)     1:44.92 (38.38)     2:24.59 (39.67)
 36 Boone, Abby               18 Southern-FL          2:22.44    2:29.37        
                  31.90     1:09.26 (37.36)     1:49.08 (39.82)     2:29.37 (40.29)
 
Event 38  Men Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:43.05  A NCAA
        1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cieslak, Marcin     21 FLOR-FL              1:49.95    1:45.03 B       20  
                  23.87       51.27 (27.40)     1:18.11 (26.84)     1:45.03 (26.92)
  2 Knight, Connor      20 Florida St.-FL       1:50.97    1:48.56         17  
                  23.80       51.58 (27.78)     1:19.86 (28.28)     1:48.56 (28.70)
  3 Signorin, Connor    21 FLOR-FL              1:51.79    1:50.84         16  
                  25.02       53.38 (28.36)     1:22.61 (29.23)     1:50.84 (28.23)
  4 Manganiello, Austi  20 FLOR-FL              1:50.60    1:50.85         15  
                  24.76       53.20 (28.44)     1:22.06 (28.86)     1:50.85 (28.79)
  5 Hensley, Cole       20 Florida St.-FL       1:52.65    1:51.76         14  
                  24.74       52.98 (28.24)     1:22.16 (29.18)     1:51.76 (29.60)
  6 Thomas, Michael     21 Florida St.-FL       1:53.72    1:53.09         13  
                  24.96       53.07 (28.11)     1:23.07 (30.00)     1:53.09 (30.02)
  7 Mitchell, Max       21 Florida St.-FL       1:54.42    1:54.23         12  
                  24.59       53.09 (28.50)     1:22.80 (29.71)     1:54.23 (31.43)
  8 Elliott, Matthew    21 FLOR-FL              1:52.20    1:58.18         11  
                  25.63       55.38 (29.75)     1:26.40 (31.02)     1:58.18 (31.78)
B - Final
  9 Garrastazu, Raul    19 Southern-FL          1:55.81    1:53.11          9  
                  25.22       53.56 (28.34)     1:23.22 (29.66)     1:53.11 (29.89)
 10 Gutierrez, Allan    20 Southern-FL          1:55.90    1:56.36          7  
                  26.14       55.50 (29.36)     1:25.89 (30.39)     1:56.36 (30.47)
 11 Moran, Andrew       18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:56.98    1:57.16          6  
                  26.85       57.03 (30.18)     1:27.01 (29.98)     1:57.16 (30.15)
 12 Pombo, Santiago     21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:59.83    1:57.46          5  
                  25.34       54.36 (29.02)     1:24.86 (30.50)     1:57.46 (32.60)
 13 Wathen, Alec        19 Southern-FL          2:00.58    1:58.74          4  
                  26.66       56.95 (30.29)     1:27.02 (30.07)     1:58.74 (31.72)
 14 Hayes, John Michae  22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.23    1:59.10          3  
                  25.92       55.92 (30.00)     1:27.14 (31.22)     1:59.10 (31.96)
 15 Rubenchik, Darren   22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.60    2:00.64          2  
                  26.70       56.37 (29.67)     1:27.79 (31.42)     2:00.64 (32.85)
 16 Tolosa, Juan        18 Southern-FL          2:02.21    2:01.80          1  
                  26.30       56.85 (30.55)     1:28.96 (32.11)     2:01.80 (32.84)
Preliminaries
  7 Bull, Adam          19 FLOR-FL              1:52.71                   
  8 Torres, Luke        19 FLOR-FL              1:52.79                   
  8 Omana, Carlos       20 FLOR-FL              1:52.79                   
 12 D'Arrigo, Mitch     18 FLOR-FL              1:54.54                   
 13 Doxtater, Kyle      19 Florida St.-FL       1:55.34                   
 14 Friedel, Josh       20 Florida St.-FL       1:55.79                   
 17 Kaisrlik, Justin    19 FLOR-FL              1:56.07                   
 18 Silva, William      21 FLOR-FL              1:56.63                   
 20 Dehner, Alexander   19 FLOR-FL              1:57.23                   
 21 Thompson, Matthew   21 FLOR-FL              1:58.02                   
 22 Lyons, Cadell       21 Florida St.-FL       1:59.66                   
 24 Matheus, Kevin      18 Florida St.-FL       2:00.56                   
 29 Legrand, Jemal      19 Florida St.-FL       2:02.34                   
 30 Goossen, Levar      21 FLOR-FL              2:03.52                   
 31 Lake, Dylan         20 Southern-FL          2:04.22                   
 32 deBorde, Bradley    21 FLOR-FL              2:10.60                   
 
Event 38  Men Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:43.05  A NCAA
        1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           21 FLOR-FL              1:48.50    1:49.95 q      
                  25.02       53.81 (28.79)     1:21.64 (27.83)     1:49.95 (28.31)
  2 Manganiello, Austin       20 FLOR-FL              1:51.20    1:50.60 q      
                  24.82       53.51 (28.69)     1:21.85 (28.34)     1:50.60 (28.75)
  3 Knight, Connor            20 Florida St.-FL       1:44.81    1:50.97 q      
                  24.59       53.21 (28.62)     1:22.31 (29.10)     1:50.97 (28.66)
  4 Signorin, Connor          21 FLOR-FL              1:50.70    1:51.79 q      
                  24.85       53.20 (28.35)     1:22.12 (28.92)     1:51.79 (29.67)
  5 Elliott, Matthew          21 FLOR-FL              2:00.00    1:52.20 q      
                  25.82       54.74 (28.92)     1:24.08 (29.34)     1:52.20 (28.12)
  6 Hensley, Cole             20 Florida St.-FL       1:47.94    1:52.65 q      
                  25.18       53.68 (28.50)     1:23.09 (29.41)     1:52.65 (29.56)
  7 Bull, Adam                19 FLOR-FL              1:56.20    1:52.71 q      
                  25.81       54.53 (28.72)     1:23.39 (28.86)     1:52.71 (29.32)
  8 Torres, Luke              19 FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:52.79 q      
                  25.58       54.36 (28.78)     1:24.06 (29.70)     1:52.79 (28.73)
  8 Omana, Carlos             20 FLOR-FL              2:00.80    1:52.79 q      
                  25.65       54.37 (28.72)     1:23.64 (29.27)     1:52.79 (29.15)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Thomas, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL       1:50.93    1:53.72 q      
                  25.57       54.76 (29.19)     1:23.95 (29.19)     1:53.72 (29.77)
 11 Mitchell, Max             21 Florida St.-FL       1:49.62    1:54.42 q      
                  24.98       53.73 (28.75)     1:23.78 (30.05)     1:54.42 (30.64)
 12 D'Arrigo, Mitch           18 FLOR-FL              1:53.00    1:54.54 q      
                  26.14       55.21 (29.07)     1:25.21 (30.00)     1:54.54 (29.33)
 13 Doxtater, Kyle            19 Florida St.-FL       1:52.71    1:55.34 q      
                  25.33       55.04 (29.71)     1:25.47 (30.43)     1:55.34 (29.87)
 14 Friedel, Josh             20 Florida St.-FL       1:49.93    1:55.79 q      
                  25.56       54.83 (29.27)     1:25.21 (30.38)     1:55.79 (30.58)
 15 Garrastazu, Raul          19 Southern-FL          1:52.50    1:55.81 q      
                  25.69       55.16 (29.47)     1:25.15 (29.99)     1:55.81 (30.66)
 16 Gutierrez, Allan          20 Southern-FL          1:57.00    1:55.90 q      
                  25.98       55.84 (29.86)     1:26.44 (30.60)     1:55.90 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaisrlik, Justin          19 FLOR-FL              1:58.20    1:56.07        
                  26.20       55.84 (29.64)     1:26.11 (30.27)     1:56.07 (29.96)
 18 Silva, William            21 FLOR-FL              1:59.80    1:56.63        
                  26.64       55.77 (29.13)     1:26.01 (30.24)     1:56.63 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moran, Andrew             18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:06.00    1:56.98        
                  26.56       56.44 (29.88)     1:26.62 (30.18)     1:56.98 (30.36)
 20 Dehner, Alexander         19 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    1:57.23        
                  26.78       56.51 (29.73)     1:27.39 (30.88)     1:57.23 (29.84)
 21 Thompson, Matthew         21 FLOR-FL              1:58.10    1:58.02        
                  26.23       56.02 (29.79)     1:27.13 (31.11)     1:58.02 (30.89)
 22 Lyons, Cadell             21 Florida St.-FL       1:58.31    1:59.66        
                  26.05       56.64 (30.59)     1:28.27 (31.63)     1:59.66 (31.39)
 23 Pombo, Santiago           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:00.00    1:59.83        
                  26.08       55.46 (29.38)     1:26.37 (30.91)     1:59.83 (33.46)
 24 Matheus, Kevin            18 Florida St.-FL       2:00.54    2:00.56        
                  26.17       56.05 (29.88)     1:27.29 (31.24)     2:00.56 (33.27)
 25 Wathen, Alec              19 Southern-FL          1:57.04    2:00.58        
                  26.70       57.13 (30.43)     1:28.35 (31.22)     2:00.58 (32.23)
 26 Hayes, John Michael       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.00    2:01.23        
                  26.61       57.18 (30.57)     1:28.55 (31.37)     2:01.23 (32.68)
 27 Rubenchik, Darren         22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:04.00    2:01.60        
                  26.74       57.18 (30.44)     1:28.97 (31.79)     2:01.60 (32.63)
 28 Tolosa, Juan              18 Southern-FL          1:58.30    2:02.21        
                  26.53       56.87 (30.34)     1:28.97 (32.10)     2:02.21 (33.24)
 29 Legrand, Jemal            19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.89    2:02.34        
                  26.89       57.42 (30.53)     1:29.39 (31.97)     2:02.34 (32.95)
 30 Goossen, Levar            21 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:03.52        
                  27.13       57.80 (30.67)     1:30.01 (32.21)     2:03.52 (33.51)
 31 Lake, Dylan               20 Southern-FL          1:56.00    2:04.22        
                  27.31       58.78 (31.47)     1:31.62 (32.84)     2:04.22 (32.60)
 32 deBorde, Bradley          21 FLOR-FL              1:55.90    2:10.60        
                  23.17       58.62 (35.45)     1:29.78 (31.16)     2:10.60 (40.82)
 
Event 39  Women Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:16.84  A NCAA
        3:18.99  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               3:22.00    3:21.98         40  
     1) Zalewski, Ellese 21             2) Hinds, Natalie 19              
     3) Beisel, Elizabeth 21            4) McKnight, Lindsey 19           
                  24.78       50.72 (50.72)     1:14.59 (23.87)     1:40.37 (49.65)
        2:04.99 (24.62)     2:31.64 (51.27)     2:55.53 (23.89)     3:21.98 (50.34)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:25.02    3:22.57         34  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn 20             2) Oliver, Tiffany 21             
     3) Ware, Lydia 18                  4) Pochowski, Sami 19             
                  24.10       49.99 (49.99)     1:13.76 (23.77)     1:40.03 (50.04)
        2:04.66 (24.63)     2:32.09 (52.06)     2:56.21 (24.12)     3:22.57 (50.48)
  3 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       3:22.26    3:28.07         32  
     1) Hamilton, Sara 19               2) Toussaint, Kira 19             
     3) Tanninen, Christina 21          4) Svensson, Emma 21              
                  25.13       52.41 (52.41)     1:17.20 (24.79)     1:44.87 (52.46)
        2:09.59 (24.72)     2:37.50 (52.63)     3:01.32 (23.82)     3:28.07 (50.57)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'B'               3:28.00    3:29.43         30  
     1) Luthersdottir, Hilda 22         2) Kuhn, Sierra 19                
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin 21            4) Katz, Taylor 19                
                  25.45       52.50 (52.50)     1:17.69 (25.19)     1:45.46 (52.96)
        2:10.31 (24.85)     2:37.57 (52.11)     3:02.80 (25.23)     3:29.43 (51.86)
  5 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            3:33.77    3:34.64         28  
     1) Gouge, Kelsey 19                2) Ley, Cassie 18                 
     3) Reynolds, Lauren 19             4) Crenshaw, Alli 19              
                  25.73       52.92 (52.92)     1:18.94 (26.02)     1:47.08 (54.16)
        2:12.82 (25.74)     2:40.87 (53.79)     3:06.75 (25.88)     3:34.64 (53.77)
  6 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  'A'       3:26.30    3:34.76         26  
     1) Fridell, My 21                  2) Nicholson, Katherine 21        
     3) Algee, Angela 19                4) Wiley, Amy 20                  
                  25.48       52.77 (52.77)     1:17.88 (25.11)     1:46.52 (53.75)
        2:11.85 (25.33)     2:39.94 (53.42)     3:06.16 (26.22)     3:34.76 (54.82)
  7 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       3:30.40    3:34.98         24  
     1) Ho, Victoria 20                 2) Niles, Cassie 21               
     3) Wilk, Sandra 18                 4) Rahael, Samantha 21            
                  26.20       54.29 (54.29)     1:11.49 (17.20)     1:47.85 (53.56)
        2:13.54 (25.69)     2:41.92 (54.07)     3:07.39 (25.47)     3:34.98 (53.06)
  8 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:30.59    3:35.32         22  
     1) Hicks, Ashley 21                2) Powell, Haley 20               
     3) Wilson, Hannah 21               4) Carter, Olivia 19              
                  26.37       54.86 (54.86)     1:19.62 (24.76)     1:48.32 (53.46)
        2:14.04 (25.72)     2:41.87 (53.55)     3:06.83 (24.96)     3:35.32 (53.45)
  9 University of North Florida-FL  'A'         3:33.00    3:39.07         18  
     1) Hall, Lauren 18                 2) Bernard, Rebeca 20             
     3) Paula, Mariana 18               4) Bernard, Maria 20              
                  26.54       54.72 (54.72)     1:20.90 (26.18)     1:49.46 (54.74)
        2:15.67 (26.21)     2:44.34 (54.88)     3:10.42 (26.08)     3:39.07 (54.73)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            3:36.07    3:43.18         14  
     1) Rose, Lily 18                   2) Fris, Elizabeth 18             
     3) Haney, Leah 18                  4) McClendon, Riley 18            
                  26.88       55.60 (55.60)     1:22.35 (26.75)     1:51.16 (55.56)
        2:17.41 (26.25)     2:47.21 (56.05)     3:14.29 (27.08)     3:43.18 (55.97)
 11 University of North Florida-FL  'B'         3:36.00    3:43.55         12  
     1) Porter, Eva 18                  2) Paula, Ana Cristina 18         
     3) Woods, Bridget 20               4) Kennedy, Janie                 
                  27.13       56.45 (56.45)     1:23.81 (27.36)     1:53.16 (56.71)
        2:19.82 (26.66)     2:48.42 (55.26)     3:14.86 (26.44)     3:43.55 (55.13)
 12 Miami University of (Florida)-FG  'B'       3:35.10    3:44.14         10  
     1) Murphy, Meghan 20               2) Anderson, Paige 18             
     3) Davis, Cameron 18               4) Gonzalez, Alejandra 18         
                  26.97       56.96 (56.96)     1:23.56 (26.60)     1:52.44 (55.48)
        2:18.75 (26.31)     2:47.66 (55.22)     3:14.55 (26.89)     3:44.14 (56.48)
 13 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'A'        3:31.27    3:45.48          8  
     1) Zatylny, Alex 22                2) Akoubian, Sammy 21             
     3) Rocheleau, Jessica 20           4) Sunyak, Arianna 20             
                  26.64       56.02 (56.02)     1:22.82 (26.80)     1:52.51 (56.49)
        2:19.37 (26.86)     2:49.13 (56.62)     3:15.62 (26.49)     3:45.48 (56.35)
 14 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'B'             NT    3:49.49          6  
     1) Muma, Kelsey 18                 2) Bowman, Kathleen 20            
     3) Akoubian, Sara 21               4) Wahlstrom, Emma 19             
                  27.25       57.95 (57.95)     1:25.43 (27.48)     1:55.13 (57.18)
        2:23.55 (28.42)     2:54.71 (59.58)     3:20.30 (25.59)     3:49.49 (54.78)
 
Event 40  Men Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:53.48  A NCAA
        2:55.14  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'               3:00.00    2:57.75         40  
     1) Main, Corey 18                  2) deBorde, Bradley 21            
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien 22          4) Cieslak, Marcin 21             
                  21.72       44.41 (44.41)     1:05.54 (21.13)     1:28.92 (44.51)
        1:50.09 (21.17)     2:13.46 (44.54)     2:34.82 (21.36)     2:57.75 (44.29)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            2:59.97    3:01.61         34  
     1) Murray, Paul 21                 2) Legrand, Jemal 19              
     3) Knight, Connor 20               4) Coombs, Jason 18               
                  22.38       46.10 (46.10)     1:07.27 (21.17)     1:31.02 (44.92)
        1:52.65 (21.63)     2:16.89 (45.87)     2:37.82 (20.93)     3:01.61 (44.72)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:07.62    3:03.23         32  
     1) McCormick, Jason 19             2) Sankovich, Pavel 23            
     3) Kingsford, Jake 19              4) Rogers, Kevin 20               
                  22.09       46.08 (46.08)     1:07.16 (21.08)     1:31.43 (45.35)
        1:53.57 (22.14)     2:17.93 (46.50)     2:39.22 (21.29)     3:03.23 (45.30)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'            3:03.65    3:06.87         30  
     1) Swan, Robbie 21                 2) Gutierrez, Allan 20            
     3) Gimenez, Diego 18               4) Marin, Jesus 21                
                  22.82       46.81 (46.81)     1:09.12 (22.31)     1:33.23 (46.42)
        1:55.29 (22.06)     2:19.79 (46.56)     2:42.42 (22.63)     3:06.87 (47.08)
  5 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'A'        3:01.20    3:08.81         28  
     1) Kleinbeck, Shane 21             2) Lundgren, Magnus 22            
     3) Mehlan, Florian 23              4) Aldabe, Marco 20               
                  22.80       47.32 (47.32)     1:09.44 (22.12)     1:34.84 (47.52)
        1:57.56 (22.72)     2:22.46 (47.62)     2:44.58 (22.12)     3:08.81 (46.35)
  6 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'            3:08.53    3:11.12         26  
     1) Rojas, Luis 23                  2) Wathen, Alec 19                
     3) Lima, Edson 19                  4) Garrastazu, Raul 19            
                  23.29       47.30 (47.30)     1:10.53 (23.23)     1:35.88 (48.58)
        1:58.31 (22.43)     2:23.23 (47.35)     2:46.21 (22.98)     3:11.12 (47.89)
  7 Nova Southeastern University-FG  'B'             NT    3:17.28         24  
     1) Shelley, Jim 21                 2) Paretti, Shawn 18              
     3) Pombo, Santiago 21              4) Perkins, Ian 18                
                  23.69       50.26 (50.26)     1:13.42 (23.16)     1:38.58 (48.32)
        2:02.37 (23.79)     2:27.98 (49.40)     2:51.02 (23.04)     3:17.28 (49.30)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'               3:05.00         DQ        
     1) Munch, Richard 20               2) Curby, Matthew 20              
     3) D'Arrigo, Mitch 18              4) Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo 19     
                  22.39       46.69 (46.69)     1:08.37 (21.68)     1:32.02 (45.33)
        1:53.94 (21.92)     2:17.95 (45.93)     2:39.93 (21.98)          DQ (45.89)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. University of Florida              1146   2. Florida State University            798
  3. Florida Gulf Coast University       695   4. Miami University of (Florida)       400
  5. Florida Southern College            346   6. University of North Florida         286
  7. Nova Southeastern University        119                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. University of Florida              1269   2. Florida State University            970
  3. Florida Southern College            487   4. Nova Southeastern University        449
  5. Miami University of (Florida)       105                                             

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.