Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/30/2012 07:04 PM
            2012 All Florida Invitational - 9/28/2012 to 9/30/2012             
              2012 All Florida Invitational, Sanction #: OB-5953               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Swum at Finals
              1:29.80  A NCAA
              1:30.62  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'              1:33.00    1:31.72         40  
     1) Hinds, Natalie 18               2) Russell, Sinead 19             
     3) Bohunicky, Jamie 21             4) Frehling, Kaitlin 20           
                  23.13       45.66 (22.53)     1:08.83 (23.17)     1:31.72 (22.89)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'B'              1:36.80    1:33.79         34  
     1) McKnight, Lindsey 18            2) Linn, Ashlee 19                
     3) Zalewski, Ellese 20             4) Luthersdottir, Hilda 21        
                  23.56       46.83 (23.27)     1:10.29 (23.46)     1:33.79 (23.50)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:33.75    1:33.92         32  
     1) Oliver, Tiffany 20              2) Dressel, Kaitlyn 19            
     3) Cook, Katie 19                  4) Buckley, Kelsey 19             
                  23.25       46.06 (22.81)     1:10.22 (24.16)     1:33.92 (23.70)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       1:36.89    1:36.64         30  
     1) Wolfe, Megan 21                 2) Tanninen, Christina 20         
     3) Morgan, Jennifer 18             4) Hamilton, Sara 18              
                  24.26       48.13 (23.87)     1:12.23 (24.10)     1:36.64 (24.41)
  5 University of Miami (Fl)-FG  'A'            1:32.14    1:36.77         28  
     1) Kling, Hannah 21                2) Worrall, Lucy 20               
     3) Fridell, My 20                  4) Nicholson, Katherine 20        
                  24.18       48.44 (24.26)     1:12.44 (24.00)     1:36.77 (24.33)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:37.87    1:37.77         26  
     1) Hoffman, Grace 19               2) Spinazzola, Bianca 17          
     3) Wilson, Hannah 20               4) Carter, Olivia 18              
                  24.80       48.84 (24.04)     1:13.10 (24.26)     1:37.77 (24.67)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:35.34    1:37.80         24  
     1) Nilsson, Frida 20               2) Bucz, Agi 19                   
     3) Crino, Rachel 18                4) Dodge, Katie 18                
                  24.14       48.18 (24.04)     1:12.94 (24.76)     1:37.80 (24.86)
  8 University of Miami (Fl)-FG  'B'            1:39.40    1:38.34         22  
     1) Ligon, Kathleen 18              2) Wiley, Amy 19                  
     3) Johansson, Sofia 23             4) Smith, Kayla 22                
                  25.22       49.96 (24.74)     1:14.26 (24.30)     1:38.34 (24.08)
  9 University of North Florida-FL  'A'         1:40.10    1:39.97         16  
     1) Sanchez, Ellice mae 19          2) Bernard, Rebeca 19             
     3) Bernard, Maria 19               4) McCallum, Natalie 19           
                  25.63       50.47 (24.84)     1:15.64 (25.17)     1:39.97 (24.33)
  9 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'        1:40.69    1:39.97         16  
     1) Zielinski, Kristen 18           2) Bransford, Ashley 21           
     3) Zatylny, Alexandra 21           4) Cutter, Linea 19               
                  25.37       50.52 (25.15)     1:14.96 (24.44)     1:39.97 (25.01)
 11 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       1:38.12    1:40.04         12  
     1) Akenberger, Jamie 21            2) Beaubrun, Dani 22              
     3) Coutts, Heather 19              4) Holling, Maggie 19             
                  25.45       49.76 (24.31)     1:14.66 (24.90)     1:40.04 (25.38)
 12 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'              NT    1:41.37         10  
     1) Nowak, Michala 21               2) Grodesky, Morgan 19            
     3) Moeller, Stephanie 20           4) Selts, Bree 18                 
                  25.42       50.83 (25.41)     1:16.00 (25.17)     1:41.37 (25.37)
 13 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'        1:42.03    1:41.54          8  
     1) Black, Erin 21                  2) Akoubian, Samantha 20          
     3) Schumes, Miranda 18             4) Collymore, Kimba 23            
                  25.38       51.24 (25.86)     1:16.74 (25.50)     1:41.54 (24.80)
 14 University of North Florida-FL  'B'         1:42.00    1:43.00          6  
     1) Kennedy, Janie                  2) Woods, Bridget 19              
     3) Janowicz, Lissa 19              4) Evans, Sara 21                 
                  25.80       50.55 (24.75)     1:16.75 (26.20)     1:43.00 (26.25)
 
Event 2  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Swum at Finals
              1:18.36  A NCAA
              1:19.19  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:21.15    1:20.09         40  
     1) Murray, Paul 20                 2) Bailey, Trice 21               
     3) Sanders, David 21               4) Weber, Mark 22                 
                  20.51       40.48 (19.97)     1:00.79 (20.31)     1:20.09 (19.30)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'              1:23.70    1:20.74         34  
     1) Deborde, Bradley 20             2) Munch, Ricky 19                
     3) Werner, Pawel 19                4) Curby, Matt 19                 
                  20.37       40.53 (20.16)     1:00.75 (20.22)     1:20.74 (19.99)
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:20.91    1:23.34         32  
     1) Williams, Eric 22               2) Burtez, Matthieu 19            
     3) Persson, Torbjorn 19            4) Walsh, John 20                 
                  20.89       41.44 (20.55)     1:02.64 (21.20)     1:23.34 (20.70)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:24.20    1:24.33         30  
     1) Kingsford, Jake 18              2) McMurry, Anthony 18            
     3) Fozkos, Tyler 20                4) Mitchell, Max 20               
                  21.53       42.40 (20.87)     1:03.81 (21.41)     1:24.33 (20.52)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'B'              1:24.80    1:24.54         28  
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul 19        2) Cieslak, Marcin 20             
     3) Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo 18      4) Goossen, Levar 19              
                  21.30       42.42 (21.12)     1:03.63 (21.21)     1:24.54 (20.91)
  6 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'        1:25.46    1:27.26         26  
     1) Davis, Joshua 20                2) Shelley, James 20              
     3) Pfahler, Cameron 21             4) Simpson, Esau 21               
                  21.95       44.06 (22.11)     1:06.06 (22.00)     1:27.26 (21.20)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'              NT    1:27.89         24  
     1) Forbes, Alan 21                 2) Gunn, Ross 21                  
     3) Steele, Joey 19                 4) Gunn, Adam 18                  
                  22.31       43.93 (21.62)     1:06.26 (22.33)     1:27.89 (21.63)
  8 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'        1:27.47    1:28.32         22  
     1) Pombo, Santiago 22              2) Cates, Addison 19              
     3) Mehlan, Florian 22              4) Zizlin, Michael 20             
                  22.55       44.27 (21.72)     1:06.39 (22.12)     1:28.32 (21.93)
 
Event 3  Women Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:38.13  A NCAA
              4:47.79  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   20 Florida-FL           4:50.86    4:47.07 B       20  
                  26.11       54.43 (28.32)     1:23.08 (28.65)     1:52.02 (28.94)
        2:21.07 (29.05)     2:50.34 (29.27)     3:19.53 (29.19)     3:48.80 (29.27)
        4:18.11 (29.31)     4:47.07 (28.96)                                        
  2 Thielmann, Jessica  18 Florida-FL           4:53.60    4:52.72         17  
                  26.72       55.50 (28.78)     1:24.49 (28.99)     1:53.88 (29.39)
        2:23.46 (29.58)     2:53.26 (29.80)     3:23.15 (29.89)     3:53.17 (30.02)
        4:23.27 (30.10)     4:52.72 (29.45)                                        
  3 Mathieu, Alicia     20 Florida-FL           4:54.93    4:54.93         16  
                  27.87       57.28 (29.41)     1:26.97 (29.69)     1:56.90 (29.93)
        2:26.98 (30.08)     2:56.87 (29.89)     3:26.79 (29.92)     3:56.42 (29.63)
        4:26.01 (29.59)     4:54.93 (28.92)                                        
  4 Bucz, Eszter        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:01.20    4:58.26         15  
                  27.04       56.53 (29.49)     1:26.62 (30.09)     1:56.78 (30.16)
        2:27.00 (30.22)     2:57.30 (30.30)     3:27.82 (30.52)     3:58.39 (30.57)
        4:28.65 (30.26)     4:58.26 (29.61)                                        
  5 Jacobi, Madison     19 Florida St.-FL       5:00.45    4:58.42         14  
                  27.78       57.42 (29.64)     1:27.52 (30.10)     1:57.69 (30.17)
        2:28.06 (30.37)     2:58.28 (30.22)     3:28.75 (30.47)     3:58.95 (30.20)
        4:29.27 (30.32)     4:58.42 (29.15)                                        
  6 Kovacs, Anett       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:56.93    4:59.50         13  
                  27.46       57.21 (29.75)     1:27.31 (30.10)     1:57.75 (30.44)
        2:28.22 (30.47)     2:58.65 (30.43)     3:29.17 (30.52)     3:59.65 (30.48)
        4:29.83 (30.18)     4:59.50 (29.67)                                        
  7 Henkel, Julia       20 Florida St.-FL       4:59.91    4:59.80         12  
                  27.70       57.32 (29.62)     1:27.00 (29.68)     1:57.02 (30.02)
        2:26.91 (29.89)     2:57.19 (30.28)     3:27.82 (30.63)     3:58.94 (31.12)
        4:29.67 (30.73)     4:59.80 (30.13)                                        
  8 Lehtonen, Eva       21 FGCU-FL              5:01.42    5:01.24         11  
                  27.61       57.82 (30.21)     1:28.39 (30.57)     1:58.97 (30.58)
        2:29.66 (30.69)     3:00.26 (30.60)     3:30.82 (30.56)     4:01.02 (30.20)
        4:31.51 (30.49)     5:01.24 (29.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cuda, Josie         18 Florida St.-FL       5:03.95    5:00.90          9  
                  28.41       58.57 (30.16)     1:28.87 (30.30)     1:59.37 (30.50)
        2:29.67 (30.30)     3:00.10 (30.43)     3:30.35 (30.25)     4:00.57 (30.22)
        4:31.09 (30.52)     5:00.90 (29.81)                                        
 10 Black, Erin         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:02.91    5:01.79          7  
                  28.68       59.44 (30.76)     1:30.13 (30.69)     2:00.92 (30.79)
        2:31.48 (30.56)     3:01.85 (30.37)     3:32.31 (30.46)     4:02.39 (30.08)
        4:32.47 (30.08)     5:01.79 (29.32)                                        
 11 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL     5:04.87    5:01.93          6  
                  28.65       59.24 (30.59)     1:29.66 (30.42)     2:00.14 (30.48)
        2:30.43 (30.29)     3:00.58 (30.15)     3:31.05 (30.47)     4:01.50 (30.45)
        4:32.08 (30.58)     5:01.93 (29.85)                                        
 12 Akenberger, Jamie   21 FGCU-FL              5:05.42    5:03.74          5  
                  28.93       59.56 (30.63)     1:30.43 (30.87)     2:01.44 (31.01)
        2:31.94 (30.50)     3:02.62 (30.68)     3:33.26 (30.64)     4:03.72 (30.46)
        4:34.02 (30.30)     5:03.74 (29.72)                                        
 13 Morgan, Jennifer    18 FGCU-FL              5:03.98    5:04.63          4  
                  29.57     1:00.67 (31.10)     1:31.22 (30.55)     2:02.30 (31.08)
        2:32.99 (30.69)     3:03.47 (30.48)     3:33.80 (30.33)     4:04.48 (30.68)
        4:35.27 (30.79)     5:04.63 (29.36)                                        
 14 Zielinski, Kristen  18 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:12.90    5:08.93          3  
                  27.70       58.05 (30.35)     1:28.70 (30.65)     1:59.66 (30.96)
        2:30.84 (31.18)     3:02.13 (31.29)     3:33.96 (31.83)     4:05.92 (31.96)
        4:37.98 (32.06)     5:08.93 (30.95)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Alejandr  17 Miami-FG             5:13.73    5:13.74          2  
                  28.10       58.15 (30.05)     1:29.50 (31.35)     2:00.74 (31.24)
        2:32.10 (31.36)     3:03.67 (31.57)     3:36.20 (32.53)     4:08.73 (32.53)
        4:41.89 (33.16)     5:13.74 (31.85)                                        
 16 Langford, Olivia       University-NF-FL     5:14.29    5:14.74          1  
                  28.32       59.37 (31.05)     1:30.68 (31.31)     2:02.65 (31.97)
        2:34.95 (32.30)     3:05.98 (31.03)     3:37.96 (31.98)     4:10.45 (32.49)
        4:42.93 (32.48)     5:14.74 (31.81)                                        
 
Event 3  Women Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:38.13  A NCAA
              4:47.79  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Florida-FL           4:48.00    4:50.86 q      
                  26.91       55.98 (29.07)     1:25.38 (29.40)     1:54.60 (29.22)
        2:24.06 (29.46)     2:53.47 (29.41)     3:22.84 (29.37)     3:52.32 (29.48)
        4:21.72 (29.40)     4:50.86 (29.14)                                        
  2 Thielmann, Jessica        18 Florida-FL           4:55.00    4:53.60 q      
                  26.72       55.84 (29.12)     1:25.07 (29.23)     1:54.46 (29.39)
        2:24.19 (29.73)     2:54.06 (29.87)     3:23.95 (29.89)     3:53.93 (29.98)
        4:24.20 (30.27)     4:53.60 (29.40)                                        
  3 Mathieu, Alicia           20 Florida-FL           4:55.00    4:54.93 q      
                  27.99       57.58 (29.59)     1:27.17 (29.59)     1:56.94 (29.77)
        2:26.67 (29.73)     2:56.26 (29.59)     3:25.96 (29.70)     3:55.83 (29.87)
        4:25.78 (29.95)     4:54.93 (29.15)                                        
  4 Bohunicky, Jamie          21 Florida-FL           4:57.00    4:55.08 q      
                  28.39       58.50 (30.11)     1:28.69 (30.19)     1:58.74 (30.05)
        2:28.58 (29.84)     2:57.99 (29.41)     3:27.01 (29.02)     3:56.26 (29.25)
        4:25.88 (29.62)     4:55.08 (29.20)                                        
  5 Smith, Jordan             19 Florida-FL           5:01.20    4:55.48 q      
                  27.49       57.76 (30.27)     1:27.75 (29.99)     1:57.87 (30.12)
        2:28.02 (30.15)     2:57.71 (29.69)     3:27.57 (29.86)     3:57.28 (29.71)
        4:26.94 (29.66)     4:55.48 (28.54)                                        
  6 Kovacs, Anett             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:50.33    4:56.93 q      
                  27.62       57.16 (29.54)     1:26.81 (29.65)     1:56.65 (29.84)
        2:26.68 (30.03)     2:56.80 (30.12)     3:26.86 (30.06)     3:57.04 (30.18)
        4:27.31 (30.27)     4:56.93 (29.62)                                        
  7 Linn, Ashlee              19 Florida-FL           4:55.00    4:57.98 q      
                  27.93       57.84 (29.91)     1:28.19 (30.35)     1:58.35 (30.16)
        2:28.44 (30.09)     2:58.38 (29.94)     3:28.21 (29.83)     3:58.21 (30.00)
        4:27.99 (29.78)     4:57.98 (29.99)                                        
  8 Rainer, Rebecca           19 Florida-FL           5:05.60    4:58.65 q      
                  27.89       57.79 (29.90)     1:27.88 (30.09)     1:58.06 (30.18)
        2:28.01 (29.95)     2:58.15 (30.14)     3:28.39 (30.24)     3:58.66 (30.27)
        4:28.95 (30.29)     4:58.65 (29.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neidigh, Lauren           19 Florida-FL           4:59.20    4:58.77 q      
                  27.70       57.33 (29.63)     1:27.37 (30.04)     1:57.50 (30.13)
        2:27.68 (30.18)     2:58.09 (30.41)     3:28.07 (29.98)     3:58.45 (30.38)
        4:29.14 (30.69)     4:58.77 (29.63)                                        
 10 Henkel, Julia             20 Florida St.-FL       5:01.54    4:59.91 q      
                  27.53       57.23 (29.70)     1:26.98 (29.75)     1:56.91 (29.93)
        2:26.94 (30.03)     2:57.05 (30.11)     3:27.90 (30.85)     3:58.73 (30.83)
        4:29.62 (30.89)     4:59.91 (30.29)                                        
 11 Dubrasky, Molly           19 Florida-FL           4:54.00    5:00.25 q      
                  28.30       58.61 (30.31)     1:28.86 (30.25)     1:59.28 (30.42)
        2:29.68 (30.40)     3:00.24 (30.56)     3:30.58 (30.34)     4:01.23 (30.65)
        4:31.43 (30.20)     5:00.25 (28.82)                                        
 12 Jacobi, Madison           19 Florida St.-FL       5:05.73    5:00.45 q      
                  27.76       57.40 (29.64)     1:27.47 (30.07)     1:57.98 (30.51)
        2:28.34 (30.36)     2:58.73 (30.39)     3:29.34 (30.61)     4:00.12 (30.78)
        4:30.91 (30.79)     5:00.45 (29.54)                                        
 13 Roy, Taylor               18 Florida-FL           5:00.00    5:00.66 q      
                  27.77       57.38 (29.61)     1:27.52 (30.14)     1:58.00 (30.48)
        2:28.39 (30.39)     2:58.99 (30.60)     3:29.59 (30.60)     4:00.61 (31.02)
        4:31.52 (30.91)     5:00.66 (29.14)                                        
 14 Bucz, Eszter              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:51.76    5:01.20 q      
                  27.45       57.69 (30.24)     1:28.24 (30.55)     1:58.49 (30.25)
        2:28.64 (30.15)     2:59.01 (30.37)     3:29.52 (30.51)     4:00.70 (31.18)
        4:31.59 (30.89)     5:01.20 (29.61)                                        
 15 Lehtonen, Eva             21 FGCU-FL              5:03.41    5:01.42 q      
                  27.60       57.65 (30.05)     1:28.13 (30.48)     1:58.31 (30.18)
        2:28.82 (30.51)     2:59.49 (30.67)     3:29.86 (30.37)     4:00.64 (30.78)
        4:31.25 (30.61)     5:01.42 (30.17)                                        
 16 Kuhn, Sierra              18 Florida-FL                NT    5:01.75 q      
                  27.36       57.52 (30.16)     1:27.07 (29.55)     1:57.54 (30.47)
        2:28.24 (30.70)     2:59.51 (31.27)     3:30.77 (31.26)     4:01.27 (30.50)
        4:32.05 (30.78)     5:01.75 (29.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Black, Erin               21 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:02.37    5:02.91        
                  28.33       58.97 (30.64)     1:29.56 (30.59)     2:00.10 (30.54)
        2:30.50 (30.40)     3:00.86 (30.36)     3:31.03 (30.17)     4:01.26 (30.23)
        4:32.17 (30.91)     5:02.91 (30.74)                                        
 18 Frehling, Kaitlin         20 Florida-FL           5:03.30    5:03.84        
                  26.58       56.57 (29.99)     1:27.05 (30.48)     1:57.92 (30.87)
        2:29.04 (31.12)     2:59.38 (30.34)     3:30.32 (30.94)     4:01.58 (31.26)
        4:33.25 (31.67)     5:03.84 (30.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cuda, Josie               18 Florida St.-FL       5:12.29    5:03.95        
                  28.20       58.78 (30.58)     1:29.46 (30.68)     2:00.45 (30.99)
        2:31.33 (30.88)     3:02.06 (30.73)     3:32.66 (30.60)     4:03.40 (30.74)
        4:33.96 (30.56)     5:03.95 (29.99)                                        
 20 Morgan, Jennifer          18 FGCU-FL              5:12.45    5:03.98        
                  29.18     1:00.38 (31.20)     1:31.11 (30.73)     2:01.70 (30.59)
        2:32.28 (30.58)     3:02.75 (30.47)     3:33.52 (30.77)     4:04.41 (30.89)
        4:34.98 (30.57)     5:03.98 (29.00)                                        
 21 Allison, Corey            21 Florida St.-FL       5:10.05    5:04.08        
                  28.39       59.26 (30.87)     1:29.94 (30.68)     2:00.87 (30.93)
        2:31.53 (30.66)     3:02.33 (30.80)     3:32.87 (30.54)     4:03.46 (30.59)
        4:34.29 (30.83)     5:04.08 (29.79)                                        
 22 Zalewski, Ellese          20 Florida-FL           4:56.00    5:04.28        
                  27.38       57.72 (30.34)     1:28.73 (31.01)     1:59.71 (30.98)
        2:30.27 (30.56)     3:01.08 (30.81)     3:31.81 (30.73)     4:03.03 (31.22)
        4:34.06 (31.03)     5:04.28 (30.22)                                        
 23 Hine, Lauren              18 Florida St.-FL       5:09.89    5:04.32        
                  28.83       59.37 (30.54)     1:30.29 (30.92)     2:01.19 (30.90)
        2:31.78 (30.59)     3:02.47 (30.69)     3:33.33 (30.86)     4:03.98 (30.65)
        4:34.93 (30.95)     5:04.32 (29.39)                                        
 24 Harrington, Rachel        19 Florida St.-FL       5:08.82    5:04.53        
                  28.52       58.92 (30.40)     1:29.41 (30.49)     2:00.13 (30.72)
        2:30.79 (30.66)     3:01.50 (30.71)     3:32.26 (30.76)     4:03.14 (30.88)
        4:34.25 (31.11)     5:04.53 (30.28)                                        
 25 Pepper, Elizabeth         19 Florida St.-FL            NT    5:04.76        
                  27.22       56.89 (29.67)     1:27.00 (30.11)     1:57.52 (30.52)
        2:28.38 (30.86)     2:59.76 (31.38)     3:30.72 (30.96)     4:01.75 (31.03)
        4:33.12 (31.37)     5:04.76 (31.64)                                        
 26 Taylor, Amy                  University-NF-FL     5:05.20    5:04.87        
                  28.08       57.66 (29.58)     1:27.95 (30.29)     1:58.29 (30.34)
        2:29.23 (30.94)     3:00.44 (31.21)     3:31.39 (30.95)     4:02.81 (31.42)
        4:34.16 (31.35)     5:04.87 (30.71)                                        
 27 Akenberger, Jamie         21 FGCU-FL              5:07.56    5:05.42        
                  28.58       59.25 (30.67)     1:30.12 (30.87)     2:01.35 (31.23)
        2:32.24 (30.89)     3:03.08 (30.84)     3:33.71 (30.63)     4:04.41 (30.70)
        4:35.04 (30.63)     5:05.42 (30.38)                                        
 28 Lajnef, Sarra             22 Florida-FL           5:05.70    5:05.56        
                  28.76       59.05 (30.29)     1:29.92 (30.87)     2:00.92 (31.00)
        2:32.05 (31.13)     3:03.07 (31.02)     3:34.17 (31.10)     4:05.10 (30.93)
        4:35.85 (30.75)     5:05.56 (29.71)                                        
 29 Milne, Sharla             21 Florida-FL           4:57.30    5:05.70        
                  28.57       58.81 (30.24)     1:29.21 (30.40)     1:59.66 (30.45)
        2:30.37 (30.71)     3:01.14 (30.77)     3:32.15 (31.01)     4:03.44 (31.29)
        4:34.78 (31.34)     5:05.70 (30.92)                                        
 30 Stephens, Summer          19 Florida-FL           5:05.50    5:08.99        
                  28.06       58.69 (30.63)     1:29.50 (30.81)     2:00.41 (30.91)
        2:31.60 (31.19)     3:02.86 (31.26)     3:34.63 (31.77)     4:06.41 (31.78)
        4:38.36 (31.95)     5:08.99 (30.63)                                        
 31 Napier, Savannah          19 Florida-FL           5:03.20    5:09.40        
                  28.62       58.98 (30.36)     1:29.83 (30.85)     2:00.95 (31.12)
        2:31.95 (31.00)     3:03.47 (31.52)     3:35.28 (31.81)     4:07.04 (31.76)
        4:38.79 (31.75)     5:09.40 (30.61)                                        
 32 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL              5:05.76    5:09.96        
                  28.13       58.89 (30.76)     1:29.92 (31.03)     2:01.29 (31.37)
        2:32.63 (31.34)     3:03.98 (31.35)     3:35.57 (31.59)     4:07.10 (31.53)
        4:38.47 (31.37)     5:09.96 (31.49)                                        
 33 Rahael, Samantha          20 FGCU-FL              5:18.34    5:09.98        
                  28.38       59.56 (31.18)     1:31.33 (31.77)     2:02.90 (31.57)
        2:33.94 (31.04)     3:05.77 (31.83)     3:37.83 (32.06)     4:09.91 (32.08)
        4:41.19 (31.28)     5:09.98 (28.79)                                        
 34 Caldwell, Jordyn          19 Florida St.-FL       5:15.40    5:10.33        
                  28.92     1:00.24 (31.32)     1:31.33 (31.09)     2:02.30 (30.97)
        2:33.35 (31.05)     3:04.82 (31.47)     3:36.48 (31.66)     4:08.45 (31.97)
        4:40.04 (31.59)     5:10.33 (30.29)                                        
 35 Meeder, Lindsey           20 FGCU-FL              5:06.45    5:11.45        
                  28.37       59.15 (30.78)     1:30.46 (31.31)     2:01.90 (31.44)
        2:33.48 (31.58)     3:04.87 (31.39)     3:36.59 (31.72)     4:08.09 (31.50)
        4:39.75 (31.66)     5:11.45 (31.70)                                        
 36 Zielinski, Kristen        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:14.54    5:12.90        
                  28.18       58.59 (30.41)     1:29.66 (31.07)     2:01.03 (31.37)
        2:32.71 (31.68)     3:04.67 (31.96)     3:36.80 (32.13)     4:08.92 (32.12)
        4:41.40 (32.48)     5:12.90 (31.50)                                        
 37 King, Mary Elizabeth      19 Florida St.-FL            NT    5:13.06        
                  28.27       59.28 (31.01)     1:30.60 (31.32)     2:02.14 (31.54)
        2:33.59 (31.45)     3:05.50 (31.91)     3:37.69 (32.19)     4:09.55 (31.86)
        4:41.47 (31.92)     5:13.06 (31.59)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Alejandra       17 Miami-FG             5:12.72    5:13.73        
                  27.78       58.14 (30.36)     1:29.54 (31.40)     2:01.32 (31.78)
        2:33.02 (31.70)     3:04.86 (31.84)     3:37.40 (32.54)     4:09.95 (32.55)
        4:42.18 (32.23)     5:13.73 (31.55)                                        
 39 Langford, Olivia             University-NF-FL     5:07.90    5:14.29        
                  28.45       59.42 (30.97)     1:30.71 (31.29)     2:01.99 (31.28)
        2:33.67 (31.68)     3:05.53 (31.86)     3:37.76 (32.23)     4:10.36 (32.60)
        4:43.05 (32.69)     5:14.29 (31.24)                                        
 40 Roedig, Kellie            18 FGCU-FL              5:08.23    5:14.59        
                  28.73       59.59 (30.86)     1:30.77 (31.18)     2:02.58 (31.81)
        2:34.65 (32.07)     3:06.71 (32.06)     3:38.84 (32.13)     4:10.91 (32.07)
        4:43.12 (32.21)     5:14.59 (31.47)                                        
 41 Robins, Devon             19 FGCU-FL              5:15.44    5:14.68        
                  28.66     1:00.01 (31.35)     1:31.91 (31.90)     2:03.61 (31.70)
        2:35.57 (31.96)     3:07.40 (31.83)     3:39.36 (31.96)     4:11.42 (32.06)
        4:43.52 (32.10)     5:14.68 (31.16)                                        
 42 McKnight, Taylor          20 Florida-FL           5:14.00    5:16.02        
                  28.50       59.63 (31.13)     1:31.43 (31.80)     2:03.28 (31.85)
        2:35.41 (32.13)     3:07.74 (32.33)     3:40.04 (32.30)     4:12.68 (32.64)
        4:44.79 (32.11)     5:16.02 (31.23)                                        
 43 Rocheleau, Jessica        19 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:22.28    5:16.41        
                  30.42     1:02.56 (32.14)     1:35.19 (32.63)     2:07.24 (32.05)
        2:39.34 (32.10)     3:10.90 (31.56)     3:42.46 (31.56)     4:14.05 (31.59)
        4:45.21 (31.16)     5:16.41 (31.20)                                        
 44 Niles, Cassie             20 FGCU-FL              5:19.56    5:16.55        
                  29.27     1:00.95 (31.68)     1:33.27 (32.32)     2:05.39 (32.12)
        2:37.45 (32.06)     3:09.47 (32.02)     3:41.83 (32.36)     4:13.92 (32.09)
        4:45.98 (32.06)     5:16.55 (30.57)                                        
 45 Cassidy, McKenzie         20 FGCU-FL              5:18.50    5:16.63        
                  29.13     1:00.77 (31.64)     1:33.07 (32.30)     2:05.63 (32.56)
        2:37.90 (32.27)     3:10.33 (32.43)     3:42.31 (31.98)     4:14.32 (32.01)
        4:46.21 (31.89)     5:16.63 (30.42)                                        
 46 Melymuka, Mandy           21 FGCU-FL              5:21.34    5:16.82        
                  29.46     1:00.99 (31.53)     1:33.06 (32.07)     2:05.33 (32.27)
        2:37.69 (32.36)     3:10.15 (32.46)     3:42.22 (32.07)     4:14.28 (32.06)
        4:46.20 (31.92)     5:16.82 (30.62)                                        
 47 Potter, Kristen           21 FGCU-FL              5:22.34    5:18.18        
                  30.60     1:01.72 (31.12)     1:33.07 (31.35)     2:04.68 (31.61)
        2:36.80 (32.12)     3:09.40 (32.60)     3:41.78 (32.38)     4:14.27 (32.49)
        4:46.49 (32.22)     5:18.18 (31.69)                                        
 48 Anderson, Christine       21 Miami-FG             5:15.11    5:18.68        
                  29.42     1:01.78 (32.36)     1:34.57 (32.79)     2:07.30 (32.73)
        2:39.63 (32.33)     3:11.86 (32.23)     3:43.82 (31.96)     4:15.86 (32.04)
        4:47.82 (31.96)     5:18.68 (30.86)                                        
 49 Campillo, Natalie         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:20.20    5:19.89        
                  29.29     1:01.46 (32.17)     1:34.11 (32.65)     2:07.14 (33.03)
        2:39.85 (32.71)     3:12.13 (32.28)     3:44.47 (32.34)     4:16.62 (32.15)
        4:48.46 (31.84)     5:19.89 (31.43)                                        
 50 King, Abbey               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:02.11    5:21.12        
                  28.23       59.35 (31.12)     1:31.64 (32.29)     2:04.32 (32.68)
        2:37.06 (32.74)     3:09.95 (32.89)     3:42.93 (32.98)     4:15.99 (33.06)
        4:48.81 (32.82)     5:21.12 (32.31)                                        
 51 Bergen, Rebecca           19 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:20.61    5:21.41        
                  29.93     1:01.94 (32.01)     1:34.20 (32.26)     2:06.43 (32.23)
        2:39.10 (32.67)     3:11.66 (32.56)     3:43.88 (32.22)     4:16.62 (32.74)
        4:49.33 (32.71)     5:21.41 (32.08)                                        
 52 Coutts, Heather           19 FGCU-FL              5:15.12    5:21.55        
                  28.59     1:00.16 (31.57)     1:32.35 (32.19)     2:04.44 (32.09)
        2:36.82 (32.38)     3:09.71 (32.89)     3:42.65 (32.94)     4:15.77 (33.12)
        4:48.82 (33.05)     5:21.55 (32.73)                                        
 53 Van Alstine, Nicole       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:24.11    5:21.74        
                  30.16     1:02.42 (32.26)     1:34.67 (32.25)     2:06.91 (32.24)
        2:39.48 (32.57)     3:12.06 (32.58)     3:45.37 (33.31)     4:17.47 (32.10)
        4:49.55 (32.08)     5:21.74 (32.19)                                        
 54 Cutter, Linea             19 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:25.00    5:23.29        
                  29.49     1:02.05 (32.56)     1:35.11 (33.06)     2:08.26 (33.15)
        2:40.92 (32.66)     3:13.90 (32.98)     3:47.02 (33.12)     4:20.02 (33.00)
        4:52.11 (32.09)     5:23.29 (31.18)                                        
 55 Smith, Kelsea             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:31.22    5:23.58        
                  29.67     1:02.31 (32.64)     1:35.20 (32.89)     2:08.19 (32.99)
        2:40.76 (32.57)     3:13.74 (32.98)     3:46.49 (32.75)     4:19.11 (32.62)
        4:51.80 (32.69)     5:23.58 (31.78)                                        
 56 Bowman, Kathleen          19 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:26.50    5:24.65        
                  29.67     1:01.97 (32.30)     1:34.64 (32.67)     2:07.37 (32.73)
        2:40.10 (32.73)     3:13.03 (32.93)     3:46.38 (33.35)     4:19.52 (33.14)
        4:52.49 (32.97)     5:24.65 (32.16)                                        
 57 Onstott, Chelsea          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:11.99    5:25.58        
                  29.62     1:01.67 (32.05)     1:34.54 (32.87)     2:07.50 (32.96)
        2:40.56 (33.06)     3:13.49 (32.93)     3:46.40 (32.91)     4:19.59 (33.19)
        4:53.27 (33.68)     5:25.58 (32.31)                                        
 58 Zatylny, Alexandra        21 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:30.72    5:25.79        
                  29.73     1:02.27 (32.54)     1:35.52 (33.25)     2:08.67 (33.15)
        2:42.56 (33.89)     3:16.23 (33.67)     3:49.56 (33.33)     4:21.86 (32.30)
        4:54.37 (32.51)     5:25.79 (31.42)                                        
 59 Hanft, Marie              21 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:21.49    5:27.30        
                  30.37     1:02.40 (32.03)     1:35.07 (32.67)     2:08.06 (32.99)
        2:41.75 (33.69)     3:15.21 (33.46)     3:48.35 (33.14)     4:21.73 (33.38)
        4:55.09 (33.36)     5:27.30 (32.21)                                        
 60 Rochette, Natalie         19 FGCU-FL              5:23.83    5:27.44        
                  30.03     1:02.18 (32.15)     1:34.80 (32.62)     2:07.44 (32.64)
        2:40.54 (33.10)     3:13.72 (33.18)     3:46.93 (33.21)     4:20.82 (33.89)
        4:54.50 (33.68)     5:27.44 (32.94)                                        
 61 Bernard, Rebeca           19 University-NF-FL     5:30.06    5:28.10        
                  29.06     1:01.08 (32.02)     1:33.91 (32.83)     2:07.12 (33.21)
        2:40.39 (33.27)     3:13.85 (33.46)     3:47.37 (33.52)     4:21.30 (33.93)
        4:55.12 (33.82)     5:28.10 (32.98)                                        
 62 Jackson, Carlee           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:25.11    5:28.69        
                  29.27     1:01.58 (32.31)     1:34.63 (33.05)     2:07.93 (33.30)
        2:41.81 (33.88)     3:15.44 (33.63)     3:49.19 (33.75)     4:23.33 (34.14)
        4:57.35 (34.02)     5:28.69 (31.34)                                        
 63 Bernard, Maria            19 University-NF-FL     5:28.00    5:29.35        
                  29.09     1:01.30 (32.21)     1:34.10 (32.80)     2:07.56 (33.46)
        2:41.57 (34.01)     3:15.40 (33.83)     3:49.09 (33.69)     4:23.03 (33.94)
        4:56.55 (33.52)     5:29.35 (32.80)                                        
 64 Molenda, Charlie          19 FGCU-FL              5:30.45    5:29.56        
                  28.86     1:01.26 (32.40)     1:34.29 (33.03)     2:07.87 (33.58)
        2:42.20 (34.33)     3:16.53 (34.33)     3:50.29 (33.76)     4:23.64 (33.35)
        4:56.94 (33.30)     5:29.56 (32.62)                                        
 65 Kennedy, Janie               University-NF-FL     5:14.00    5:31.20        
                  28.76       59.78 (31.02)     1:31.45 (31.67)     2:03.62 (32.17)
        2:37.24 (33.62)     3:11.41 (34.17)     3:46.19 (34.78)     4:21.23 (35.04)
        4:56.33 (35.10)     5:31.20 (34.87)                                        
 66 Merrill, Brenna           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:20.01    5:31.26        
                  29.47     1:01.68 (32.21)     1:34.55 (32.87)     2:07.77 (33.22)
        2:41.30 (33.53)     3:15.25 (33.95)     3:49.15 (33.90)     4:23.48 (34.33)
        4:57.69 (34.21)     5:31.26 (33.57)                                        
 67 Martin, Devan             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:30.56    5:31.51        
                  29.99     1:02.41 (32.42)     1:35.27 (32.86)     2:08.72 (33.45)
        2:42.34 (33.62)     3:16.12 (33.78)     3:49.99 (33.87)     4:24.14 (34.15)
        4:58.21 (34.07)     5:31.51 (33.30)                                        
 68 Alexiou, Kristina         19 University-NF-FL     5:30.44    5:31.69        
                  29.46     1:01.70 (32.24)     1:34.70 (33.00)     2:08.42 (33.72)
        2:42.45 (34.03)     3:16.54 (34.09)     3:50.52 (33.98)     4:24.75 (34.23)
        4:58.98 (34.23)     5:31.69 (32.71)                                        
 69 Martin, Kristin           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:15.11    5:32.10        
                  28.76     1:01.21 (32.45)     1:34.36 (33.15)     2:08.22 (33.86)
        2:41.91 (33.69)     3:16.18 (34.27)     3:50.53 (34.35)     4:24.83 (34.30)
        4:59.07 (34.24)     5:32.10 (33.03)                                        
 70 Troia, Allison            19 University-NF-FL     5:36.90    5:40.56        
                  30.14     1:02.80 (32.66)     1:36.37 (33.57)     2:10.50 (34.13)
        2:44.78 (34.28)     3:19.50 (34.72)     3:54.56 (35.06)     4:30.15 (35.59)
        5:05.89 (35.74)     5:40.56 (34.67)                                        
 71 Keer, Haley                  University-NF-FL     5:34.10    5:44.63        
                  30.51     1:03.66 (33.15)     1:38.14 (34.48)     2:12.59 (34.45)
        2:47.83 (35.24)     3:23.26 (35.43)     3:58.81 (35.55)     4:34.61 (35.80)
        5:10.13 (35.52)     5:44.63 (34.50)                                        
 72 Akoubian, Sara            20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:28.85    5:44.87        
                  30.90     1:05.18 (34.28)     1:40.10 (34.92)     2:15.17 (35.07)
        2:50.27 (35.10)     3:25.49 (35.22)     4:00.72 (35.23)     4:35.68 (34.96)
        5:10.76 (35.08)     5:44.87 (34.11)                                        
 73 Witkowski, Sara           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:29.86    5:51.00        
                  31.04     1:06.19 (35.15)     1:41.80 (35.61)     2:17.78 (35.98)
        2:53.71 (35.93)     3:29.65 (35.94)     4:05.43 (35.78)     4:40.79 (35.36)
        5:16.45 (35.66)     5:51.00 (34.55)                                        
 
Event 4  Men Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.89  A NCAA
              4:24.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rousseau, Sebastie  21 Florida-FL           4:29.08    4:25.47         20  
                  24.59       51.60 (27.01)     1:18.83 (27.23)     1:46.08 (27.25)
        2:12.96 (26.88)     2:39.54 (26.58)     3:06.02 (26.48)     3:32.93 (26.91)
        3:59.98 (27.05)     4:25.47 (25.49)                                        
  2 Taylor, Jason       21 Florida-FL           4:29.88    4:27.82         17  
                  24.91       51.73 (26.82)     1:18.89 (27.16)     1:46.23 (27.34)
        2:13.21 (26.98)     2:40.26 (27.05)     3:07.41 (27.15)     3:34.29 (26.88)
        4:01.42 (27.13)     4:27.82 (26.40)                                        
  3 Signorin, Connor    20 Florida-FL           4:30.02    4:28.70         16  
                  24.77       52.00 (27.23)     1:19.28 (27.28)     1:46.57 (27.29)
        2:13.78 (27.21)     2:40.93 (27.15)     3:08.03 (27.10)     3:35.18 (27.15)
        4:02.33 (27.15)     4:28.70 (26.37)                                        
  4 Omana, Carlos       19 Florida-FL           4:30.42    4:33.21         15  
                  24.78       51.76 (26.98)     1:19.10 (27.34)     1:46.57 (27.47)
        2:14.19 (27.62)     2:41.81 (27.62)     3:10.07 (28.26)     3:38.18 (28.11)
        4:06.15 (27.97)     4:33.21 (27.06)                                        
  5 Pridemore, Derek    18 Florida St.-FL       4:42.23    4:39.68         14  
                  25.60       53.58 (27.98)     1:21.78 (28.20)     1:50.04 (28.26)
        2:18.31 (28.27)     2:46.61 (28.30)     3:15.00 (28.39)     3:43.40 (28.40)
        4:11.94 (28.54)     4:39.68 (27.74)                                        
  6 Ball, Tyler         21 Florida St.-FL       4:41.24    4:39.81         13  
                  25.17       52.88 (27.71)     1:21.10 (28.22)     1:49.74 (28.64)
        2:18.24 (28.50)     2:47.01 (28.77)     3:15.88 (28.87)     3:44.68 (28.80)
        4:13.21 (28.53)     4:39.81 (26.60)                                        
  7 Nordstrand, Oskar   21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:42.72    4:41.05         12  
                  25.08       53.02 (27.94)     1:21.51 (28.49)     1:50.43 (28.92)
        2:19.14 (28.71)     2:48.07 (28.93)     3:16.46 (28.39)     3:45.29 (28.83)
        4:14.26 (28.97)     4:41.05 (26.79)                                        
  8 Deedrick, Jack      20 Florida St.-FL       4:41.67    4:41.37         11  
                  25.08       53.01 (27.93)     1:21.63 (28.62)     1:50.49 (28.86)
        2:19.19 (28.70)     2:47.75 (28.56)     3:16.47 (28.72)     3:45.27 (28.80)
        4:14.03 (28.76)     4:41.37 (27.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Kevin       19 Florida St.-FL       4:43.32    4:40.68          9  
                  25.63       53.99 (28.36)     1:22.38 (28.39)     1:50.70 (28.32)
        2:19.08 (28.38)     2:47.94 (28.86)     3:17.09 (29.15)     3:45.99 (28.90)
        4:14.45 (28.46)     4:40.68 (26.23)                                        
 10 Burtez, Matthieu    19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:43.21    4:40.79          7  
                  25.84       54.07 (28.23)     1:22.78 (28.71)     1:51.21 (28.43)
        2:19.43 (28.22)     2:47.95 (28.52)     3:16.76 (28.81)     3:45.60 (28.84)
        4:14.19 (28.59)     4:40.79 (26.60)                                        
 11 Cates, Addison      19 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:44.05    4:40.85          6  
                  26.05       54.70 (28.65)     1:23.42 (28.72)     1:52.34 (28.92)
        2:20.81 (28.47)     2:49.62 (28.81)     3:18.40 (28.78)     3:47.07 (28.67)
        4:14.31 (27.24)     4:40.85 (26.54)                                        
 12 Mehlan, Florian     22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:46.84    4:45.40          5  
                  25.85       54.11 (28.26)     1:22.54 (28.43)     1:51.23 (28.69)
        2:20.34 (29.11)     2:49.40 (29.06)     3:18.60 (29.20)     3:48.05 (29.45)
        4:17.37 (29.32)     4:45.40 (28.03)                                        
 13 Chambers, Cameron   21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:46.80    4:47.25          4  
                  25.97       54.34 (28.37)     1:23.45 (29.11)     1:52.86 (29.41)
        2:22.12 (29.26)     2:51.21 (29.09)     3:20.09 (28.88)     3:49.33 (29.24)
        4:18.52 (29.19)     4:47.25 (28.73)                                        
 14 Gunn, Adam          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:53.49    4:51.16          3  
                  25.38       54.49 (29.11)     1:24.35 (29.86)     1:53.73 (29.38)
        2:23.66 (29.93)     2:53.65 (29.99)     3:23.60 (29.95)     3:53.82 (30.22)
        4:24.16 (30.34)     4:51.16 (27.00)                                        
 15 Gunn, Ross          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:02.50    4:58.12          2  
                  25.10       53.97 (28.87)     1:24.10 (30.13)     1:54.27 (30.17)
        2:24.52 (30.25)     2:54.91 (30.39)     3:25.72 (30.81)     3:57.01 (31.29)
        4:28.23 (31.22)     4:58.12 (29.89)                                        
 16 Steele, Joey        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:57.70    4:59.79          1  
                  26.25       55.39 (29.14)     1:24.98 (29.59)     1:55.13 (30.15)
        2:25.33 (30.20)     2:56.09 (30.76)     3:27.15 (31.06)     3:58.72 (31.57)
        4:29.89 (31.17)     4:59.79 (29.90)                                        
 
Event 4  Men Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.89  A NCAA
              4:24.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rousseau, Sebastien       21 Florida-FL                NT    4:29.08 q      
                  24.57       51.50 (26.93)     1:18.18 (26.68)     1:45.12 (26.94)
        2:12.10 (26.98)     2:39.23 (27.13)     3:06.75 (27.52)     3:34.75 (28.00)
        4:02.29 (27.54)     4:29.08 (26.79)                                        
  2 Taylor, Jason             21 Florida-FL           4:29.80    4:29.88 q      
                  25.42       52.21 (26.79)     1:19.32 (27.11)     1:46.58 (27.26)
        2:13.67 (27.09)     2:40.87 (27.20)     3:08.11 (27.24)     3:35.52 (27.41)
        4:02.82 (27.30)     4:29.88 (27.06)                                        
  3 Signorin, Connor          20 Florida-FL           4:29.50    4:30.02 q      
                  24.68       51.74 (27.06)     1:19.07 (27.33)     1:46.40 (27.33)
        2:13.67 (27.27)     2:41.12 (27.45)     3:08.46 (27.34)     3:36.14 (27.68)
        4:03.63 (27.49)     4:30.02 (26.39)                                        
  4 Omana, Carlos             19 Florida-FL           4:28.70    4:30.42 q      
                  25.08       52.03 (26.95)     1:19.16 (27.13)     1:46.41 (27.25)
        2:13.58 (27.17)     2:40.90 (27.32)     3:08.50 (27.60)     3:36.22 (27.72)
        4:03.81 (27.59)     4:30.42 (26.61)                                        
  5 Caldwell, Nicholas        19 Florida-FL           4:29.90    4:30.87 q      
                  24.99       52.03 (27.04)     1:19.56 (27.53)     1:47.34 (27.78)
        2:15.10 (27.76)     2:42.89 (27.79)     3:10.54 (27.65)     3:38.04 (27.50)
        4:05.15 (27.11)     4:30.87 (25.72)                                        
  6 Elliott, Matt             19 Florida-FL           4:32.60    4:33.61 q      
                  25.18       52.33 (27.15)     1:19.62 (27.29)     1:47.04 (27.42)
        2:14.34 (27.30)     2:41.57 (27.23)     3:09.27 (27.70)     3:37.25 (27.98)
        4:05.46 (28.21)     4:33.61 (28.15)                                        
  7 Frayler, Arthur           18 Florida-FL           4:31.00    4:34.76 q      
                  25.46       52.85 (27.39)     1:20.52 (27.67)     1:48.52 (28.00)
        2:16.63 (28.11)     2:44.26 (27.63)     3:12.18 (27.92)     3:40.30 (28.12)
        4:08.01 (27.71)     4:34.76 (26.75)                                        
  8 Silva, William            19 Florida-FL           4:40.50    4:36.94 q      
                  25.70       53.61 (27.91)     1:21.73 (28.12)     1:49.77 (28.04)
        2:17.86 (28.09)     2:45.93 (28.07)     3:14.00 (28.07)     3:41.73 (27.73)
        4:09.67 (27.94)     4:36.94 (27.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manganiello, Austin       19 Florida-FL           4:45.00    4:37.24 q      
                  24.57       51.85 (27.28)     1:19.52 (27.67)     1:47.70 (28.18)
        2:16.06 (28.36)     2:44.01 (27.95)     3:11.84 (27.83)     3:40.54 (28.70)
        4:09.39 (28.85)     4:37.24 (27.85)                                        
 10 Cieslak, Marcin           20 Florida-FL           4:36.00    4:37.83 q      
                  25.97       54.09 (28.12)     1:22.22 (28.13)     1:50.55 (28.33)
        2:18.75 (28.20)     2:47.03 (28.28)     3:15.50 (28.47)     3:43.96 (28.46)
        4:11.05 (27.09)     4:37.83 (26.78)                                        
 11 Bull, Adam                18 Florida-FL           4:38.00    4:40.31 q      
                  26.05       53.77 (27.72)     1:21.93 (28.16)     1:50.48 (28.55)
        2:19.04 (28.56)     2:47.14 (28.10)     3:15.44 (28.30)     3:44.31 (28.87)
        4:12.85 (28.54)     4:40.31 (27.46)                                        
 12 Knight, Connor            19 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:40.69 q      
                  25.53       54.02 (28.49)     1:22.79 (28.77)     1:51.55 (28.76)
        2:19.87 (28.32)     2:48.20 (28.33)     3:16.48 (28.28)     3:45.42 (28.94)
        4:14.43 (29.01)     4:40.69 (26.26)                                        
 13 Kaisrlik, Justin          18 Florida-FL           4:40.00    4:40.72 q      
                  25.05       52.42 (27.37)     1:20.31 (27.89)     1:48.49 (28.18)
        2:17.32 (28.83)     2:46.05 (28.73)     3:14.63 (28.58)     3:43.93 (29.30)
        4:12.93 (29.00)     4:40.72 (27.79)                                        
 14 Veale, Thomas             19 Florida-FL           4:39.20    4:40.95 q      
                  25.48       53.23 (27.75)     1:21.48 (28.25)     1:49.86 (28.38)
        2:18.55 (28.69)     2:46.90 (28.35)     3:15.13 (28.23)     3:43.84 (28.71)
        4:12.31 (28.47)     4:40.95 (28.64)                                        
 15 Ball, Tyler               21 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:41.24 q      
                  25.77       53.95 (28.18)     1:22.25 (28.30)     1:50.58 (28.33)
        2:19.46 (28.88)     2:48.16 (28.70)     3:16.40 (28.24)     3:45.16 (28.76)
        4:13.85 (28.69)     4:41.24 (27.39)                                        
 16 Thompson, Matthew         19 Florida-FL           4:39.40    4:41.36 q      
                  25.43       53.54 (28.11)     1:21.99 (28.45)     1:50.42 (28.43)
        2:18.60 (28.18)     2:46.95 (28.35)     3:15.77 (28.82)     3:44.38 (28.61)
        4:13.58 (29.20)     4:41.36 (27.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deedrick, Jack            20 Florida St.-FL       4:48.74    4:41.67        
                  25.58       53.70 (28.12)     1:22.33 (28.63)     1:52.01 (29.68)
        2:20.69 (28.68)     2:48.71 (28.02)     3:17.24 (28.53)     3:45.55 (28.31)
        4:13.92 (28.37)     4:41.67 (27.75)                                        
 18 Pridemore, Derek          18 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:42.23        
                  25.54       53.11 (27.57)     1:20.57 (27.46)     1:48.84 (28.27)
        2:17.39 (28.55)     2:46.24 (28.85)     3:15.31 (29.07)     3:44.82 (29.51)
        4:13.80 (28.98)     4:42.23 (28.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Curley, Harrison          19 Florida-FL           4:44.40    4:42.41        
                  25.92       53.99 (28.07)     1:22.34 (28.35)     1:51.10 (28.76)
        2:20.03 (28.93)     2:48.91 (28.88)     3:17.80 (28.89)     3:46.79 (28.99)
        4:15.52 (28.73)     4:42.41 (26.89)                                        
 20 Nordstrand, Oskar         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:41.13    4:42.72        
                  25.42       53.36 (27.94)     1:21.83 (28.47)     1:50.51 (28.68)
        2:18.97 (28.46)     2:47.92 (28.95)     3:16.05 (28.13)     3:45.02 (28.97)
        4:14.31 (29.29)     4:42.72 (28.41)                                        
 21 Deborde, Bradley          20 Florida-FL           4:39.50    4:42.80        
                  24.48       52.50 (28.02)     1:21.31 (28.81)     1:50.65 (29.34)
        2:19.81 (29.16)     2:49.19 (29.38)     3:18.70 (29.51)     3:47.61 (28.91)
        4:15.99 (28.38)     4:42.80 (26.81)                                        
 22 Rosenbaum, Ryan           18 Florida-FL           4:40.00    4:42.98        
                  25.73       54.10 (28.37)     1:23.31 (29.21)     1:51.83 (28.52)
        2:21.24 (29.41)     2:50.43 (29.19)     3:19.23 (28.80)     3:48.33 (29.10)
        4:16.29 (27.96)     4:42.98 (26.69)                                        
 23 Burtez, Matthieu          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:33.11    4:43.21        
                  24.83       52.00 (27.17)     1:19.38 (27.38)     1:47.01 (27.63)
        2:15.19 (28.18)     2:44.12 (28.93)     3:13.52 (29.40)     3:43.30 (29.78)
        4:13.77 (30.47)     4:43.21 (29.44)                                        
 24 Rogers, Kevin             19 Florida St.-FL       4:58.31    4:43.32        
                  25.67       53.48 (27.81)     1:21.74 (28.26)     1:50.08 (28.34)
        2:18.51 (28.43)     2:47.02 (28.51)     3:15.60 (28.58)     3:44.62 (29.02)
        4:14.03 (29.41)     4:43.32 (29.29)                                        
 25 Marsolek, Dylan           18 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:43.40        
                  26.38       54.87 (28.49)     1:23.09 (28.22)     1:51.69 (28.60)
        2:20.10 (28.41)     2:49.16 (29.06)     3:18.29 (29.13)     3:47.19 (28.90)
        4:15.87 (28.68)     4:43.40 (27.53)                                        
 26 Thomas, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL       4:43.11    4:43.68        
                  25.73       53.93 (28.20)     1:22.39 (28.46)     1:51.13 (28.74)
        2:20.19 (29.06)     2:49.10 (28.91)     3:18.26 (29.16)     3:47.61 (29.35)
        4:16.23 (28.62)     4:43.68 (27.45)                                        
 27 Jessell, John             21 Florida St.-FL       4:44.67    4:44.02        
                  25.88       54.05 (28.17)     1:22.44 (28.39)     1:51.26 (28.82)
        2:20.05 (28.79)     2:48.86 (28.81)     3:17.75 (28.89)     3:46.83 (29.08)
        4:15.90 (29.07)     4:44.02 (28.12)                                        
 28 Cates, Addison            19 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:39.61    4:44.05        
                  25.58       53.58 (28.00)     1:22.24 (28.66)     1:50.91 (28.67)
        2:19.84 (28.93)     2:49.15 (29.31)     3:18.59 (29.44)     3:47.80 (29.21)
        4:16.88 (29.08)     4:44.05 (27.17)                                        
 29 Hensley, Thaxter          19 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:44.80        
                  26.08       54.99 (28.91)     1:24.00 (29.01)     1:52.91 (28.91)
        2:21.42 (28.51)     2:50.21 (28.79)     3:18.91 (28.70)     3:48.35 (29.44)
        4:17.15 (28.80)     4:44.80 (27.65)                                        
 30 Morrison, Brad            21 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:45.34        
                  26.12       54.88 (28.76)     1:23.83 (28.95)     1:52.81 (28.98)
        2:21.52 (28.71)     2:50.54 (29.02)     3:19.14 (28.60)     3:48.08 (28.94)
        4:16.97 (28.89)     4:45.34 (28.37)                                        
 31 Chambers, Cameron         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:49.53    4:46.80        
                  26.35       54.87 (28.52)     1:23.73 (28.86)     1:53.04 (29.31)
        2:22.61 (29.57)     2:51.97 (29.36)     3:21.07 (29.10)     3:50.50 (29.43)
        4:19.23 (28.73)     4:46.80 (27.57)                                        
 32 Mehlan, Florian           22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:50.25    4:46.84        
                  26.97       55.94 (28.97)     1:25.08 (29.14)     1:54.21 (29.13)
        2:23.17 (28.96)     2:51.96 (28.79)     3:21.07 (29.11)     3:50.32 (29.25)
        4:19.32 (29.00)     4:46.84 (27.52)                                        
 33 Akker, Lucas              21 Florida St.-FL       4:43.96    4:46.85        
                  25.38       52.83 (27.45)     1:20.91 (28.08)     1:49.53 (28.62)
        2:18.59 (29.06)     2:48.34 (29.75)     3:17.96 (29.62)     3:48.25 (30.29)
        4:17.96 (29.71)     4:46.85 (28.89)                                        
 34 Brown, Nicholas           18 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:48.26        
                  25.65       54.36 (28.71)     1:23.49 (29.13)     1:52.38 (28.89)
        2:21.32 (28.94)     2:50.81 (29.49)     3:20.37 (29.56)     3:50.11 (29.74)
        4:19.79 (29.68)     4:48.26 (28.47)                                        
 35 Norris, Christopher       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:44.63    4:50.24        
                  26.89       55.61 (28.72)     1:24.78 (29.17)     1:54.32 (29.54)
        2:23.70 (29.38)     2:52.97 (29.27)     3:22.41 (29.44)     3:51.98 (29.57)
        4:21.36 (29.38)     4:50.24 (28.88)                                        
 36 Gunn, Adam                18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:52.11    4:53.49        
                  26.49       56.33 (29.84)     1:26.30 (29.97)     1:56.47 (30.17)
        2:26.44 (29.97)     2:56.31 (29.87)     3:25.41 (29.10)     3:55.42 (30.01)
        4:25.37 (29.95)     4:53.49 (28.12)                                        
 37 Brogden, Harrison         19 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:53.68        
                  26.23       55.32 (29.09)     1:25.12 (29.80)     1:55.14 (30.02)
        2:25.33 (30.19)     2:55.33 (30.00)     3:25.83 (30.50)     3:56.30 (30.47)
        4:25.70 (29.40)     4:53.68 (27.98)                                        
 38 Steele, Joey              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:45.41    4:57.70        
                  26.02       55.08 (29.06)     1:25.00 (29.92)     1:55.41 (30.41)
        2:25.78 (30.37)     2:56.20 (30.42)     3:26.74 (30.54)     3:57.58 (30.84)
        4:28.47 (30.89)     4:57.70 (29.23)                                        
 39 Davis, Joshua             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:55.74    4:58.16        
                  27.01       56.30 (29.29)     1:26.67 (30.37)     1:57.61 (30.94)
        2:27.95 (30.34)     2:58.61 (30.66)     3:28.81 (30.20)     3:58.53 (29.72)
        4:28.81 (30.28)     4:58.16 (29.35)                                        
 40 Key, Jonathan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:54.40    4:58.95        
                  26.66       56.29 (29.63)     1:26.08 (29.79)     1:56.20 (30.12)
        2:26.38 (30.18)     2:56.24 (29.86)     3:26.71 (30.47)     3:57.44 (30.73)
        4:28.61 (31.17)     4:58.95 (30.34)                                        
 41 Gunn, Ross                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:52.01    5:02.50        
                  26.25       55.91 (29.66)     1:26.17 (30.26)     1:56.78 (30.61)
        2:27.78 (31.00)     2:58.77 (30.99)     3:30.05 (31.28)     4:01.34 (31.29)
        4:32.81 (31.47)     5:02.50 (29.69)                                        
 42 Erton, Erik               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:53.00    5:04.59        
                  26.93       56.92 (29.99)     1:27.71 (30.79)     1:59.05 (31.34)
        2:29.97 (30.92)     3:00.98 (31.01)     3:32.28 (31.30)     4:03.70 (31.42)
        4:34.94 (31.24)     5:04.59 (29.65)                                        
 43 Potter, Alex              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:58.11    5:08.67        
                  27.36       56.85 (29.49)     1:27.22 (30.37)     1:57.95 (30.73)
        2:29.47 (31.52)     3:01.04 (31.57)     3:32.80 (31.76)     4:04.52 (31.72)
        4:36.93 (32.41)     5:08.67 (31.74)                                        
 44 Jones, Julian             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:14.11    5:09.91        
                  26.61       55.94 (29.33)     1:26.40 (30.46)     1:57.74 (31.34)
        2:29.88 (32.14)     3:01.96 (32.08)     3:34.15 (32.19)     4:06.70 (32.55)
        4:39.37 (32.67)     5:09.91 (30.54)                                        
 45 Gettino, Mark             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:00.17    5:15.01        
                  28.54       59.01 (30.47)     1:30.49 (31.48)     2:02.38 (31.89)
        2:34.33 (31.95)     3:06.60 (32.27)     3:39.01 (32.41)     4:11.80 (32.79)
        4:44.69 (32.89)     5:15.01 (30.32)                                        
 -- Wallace, Dan              19 Florida-FL           4:40.00         NS        
 
Event 5  Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:55.96  A NCAA
              2:01.59  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   20 Florida-FL           2:02.96    2:00.66 B       20  
                  26.69       56.26 (29.57)     1:31.75 (35.49)     2:00.66 (28.91)
  2 Russell, Sinead     19 Florida-FL           2:03.73    2:02.98         17  
                  26.72       57.17 (30.45)     1:34.60 (37.43)     2:02.98 (28.38)
  3 Linn, Ashlee        19 Florida-FL           2:04.54    2:03.91         16  
                  27.43       57.31 (29.88)     1:35.07 (37.76)     2:03.91 (28.84)
  4 Lehtonen, Eva       21 FGCU-FL              2:07.21    2:05.98         15  
                  27.10       59.29 (32.19)     1:36.77 (37.48)     2:05.98 (29.21)
  5 Polley, Kristine    21 Florida St.-FL       2:07.25    2:06.63         14  
                  28.06     1:00.20 (32.14)     1:36.07 (35.87)     2:06.63 (30.56)
  6 Leth-Espensen, Jul  20 FGCU-FL              2:07.52    2:07.78         13  
                  27.22     1:00.10 (32.88)     1:36.80 (36.70)     2:07.78 (30.98)
  7 Barrett, Jamie      21 Florida St.-FL       2:07.79    2:09.38         12  
                  27.62     1:00.65 (33.03)     1:38.55 (37.90)     2:09.38 (30.83)
  8 Bucz, Eszter        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:07.21    2:13.29         11  
                  28.10     1:02.34 (34.24)     1:41.72 (39.38)     2:13.29 (31.57)
B - Final
  9 Hamilton, Sara      18 FGCU-FL              2:08.57    2:07.12          9  
                                  59.56 ( )     1:37.03 (37.47)     2:07.12 (30.09)
 10 Daniels, Katherine  19 Miami-FG             2:08.98    2:07.53          7  
                  26.98       59.94 (32.96)     1:37.47 (37.53)     2:07.53 (30.06)
 11 Kling, Hannah       21 Miami-FG             2:08.76    2:08.44          6  
                                1:00.38 ( )     1:38.95 (38.57)     2:08.44 (29.49)
 12 Chapple, Lauren     19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:10.09    2:08.93          5  
                  28.49     1:00.53 (32.04)     1:38.33 (37.80)     2:08.93 (30.60)
 13 Buckley, Kelsey     19 Florida St.-FL       2:07.93    2:09.12          4  
                  28.22     1:00.20 (31.98)     1:39.12 (38.92)     2:09.12 (30.00)
 14 Anderson, Christin  21 Miami-FG             2:10.13    2:09.55          3  
                  28.22     1:02.35 (34.13)     1:39.90 (37.55)     2:09.55 (29.65)
 15 Evans, Sara         21 University-NF-FL     2:09.33    2:09.70          2  
                  28.73     1:02.24 (33.51)     1:39.27 (37.03)     2:09.70 (30.43)
 16 Woods, Bridget      19 University-NF-FL     2:10.84    2:09.95          1  
                  28.45     1:02.42 (33.97)     1:39.51 (37.09)     2:09.95 (30.44)
 
Event 5  Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:55.96  A NCAA
              2:01.59  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Florida-FL           1:58.00    2:02.96 q      
                  27.14       57.86 (30.72)     1:33.99 (36.13)     2:02.96 (28.97)
  2 Russell, Sinead           19 Florida-FL           2:02.00    2:03.73 q      
                  26.53       56.67 (30.14)     1:34.45 (37.78)     2:03.73 (29.28)
  3 Linn, Ashlee              19 Florida-FL           2:02.00    2:04.54 q      
                  27.78       57.95 (30.17)     1:35.74 (37.79)     2:04.54 (28.80)
  4 McKnight, Lindsey         18 Florida-FL           2:02.00    2:04.82 q      
                  27.07       59.28 (32.21)     1:35.87 (36.59)     2:04.82 (28.95)
  5 Rainer, Rebecca           19 Florida-FL           2:04.00    2:05.40 q      
                  28.32     1:01.01 (32.69)     1:36.26 (35.25)     2:05.40 (29.14)
  6 Luthersdottir, Hilda      21 Florida-FL           2:08.10    2:05.79 q      
                  28.11     1:00.05 (31.94)     1:35.80 (35.75)     2:05.79 (29.99)
  7 Kuhn, Sierra              18 Florida-FL           2:02.00    2:06.35 q      
                  26.73       58.64 (31.91)     1:37.18 (38.54)     2:06.35 (29.17)
  8 Smith, Jordan             19 Florida-FL           2:08.50    2:06.50 q      
                  28.00     1:00.02 (32.02)     1:38.36 (38.34)     2:06.50 (28.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bucz, Eszter              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.41    2:07.21 q      
                  27.11       59.49 (32.38)     1:36.09 (36.60)     2:07.21 (31.12)
  9 Lehtonen, Eva             21 FGCU-FL              2:09.01    2:07.21 q      
                  27.63       59.60 (31.97)     1:37.52 (37.92)     2:07.21 (29.69)
 11 Polley, Kristine          21 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:07.25 q      
                  27.89     1:00.94 (33.05)     1:36.93 (35.99)     2:07.25 (30.32)
 12 Leth-Espensen, Julie      20 FGCU-FL              2:06.15    2:07.52 q      
                  27.88     1:01.01 (33.13)     1:37.34 (36.33)     2:07.52 (30.18)
 13 Henkel, Julia             20 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:07.76 q      
                  27.50       59.81 (32.31)     1:37.59 (37.78)     2:07.76 (30.17)
 14 Barrett, Jamie            21 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:07.79 q      
                  27.57     1:00.05 (32.48)     1:37.05 (37.00)     2:07.79 (30.74)
 15 Lajnef, Sarra             22 Florida-FL           2:09.70    2:07.85 q      
                  29.08     1:01.98 (32.90)     1:37.60 (35.62)     2:07.85 (30.25)
 16 Buckley, Kelsey           19 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:07.93 q      
                  28.15       59.64 (31.49)     1:37.59 (37.95)     2:07.93 (30.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamilton, Sara            18 FGCU-FL              2:10.43    2:08.57        
                  27.56     1:00.47 (32.91)     1:37.80 (37.33)     2:08.57 (30.77)
 18 Pochowski, Samantha       18 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:08.58        
                  27.79     1:02.94 (35.15)     1:38.92 (35.98)     2:08.58 (29.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stephens, Summer          19 Florida-FL           2:09.30    2:08.63        
                  28.28     1:01.39 (33.11)     1:39.11 (37.72)     2:08.63 (29.52)
 20 Kling, Hannah             21 Miami-FG             2:07.58    2:08.76        
                  28.33     1:00.69 (32.36)     1:39.62 (38.93)     2:08.76 (29.14)
 21 Hinds, Natalie            18 Florida-FL           2:05.00    2:08.88        
                  27.01       59.70 (32.69)     1:39.17 (39.47)     2:08.88 (29.71)
 22 Daniels, Katherine        19 Miami-FG             2:06.42    2:08.98        
                  27.37     1:00.63 (33.26)     1:38.03 (37.40)     2:08.98 (30.95)
 23 Evans, Sara               21 University-NF-FL     2:08.60    2:09.33        
                  28.43     1:02.03 (33.60)     1:38.96 (36.93)     2:09.33 (30.37)
 24 Thielmann, Jessica        18 Florida-FL           2:07.00    2:09.76        
                  27.90     1:01.77 (33.87)     1:39.00 (37.23)     2:09.76 (30.76)
 25 Chapple, Lauren           19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:11.14    2:10.09        
                  28.38     1:00.08 (31.70)     1:39.30 (39.22)     2:10.09 (30.79)
 26 Anderson, Christine       21 Miami-FG             2:03.10    2:10.13        
                  28.97     1:03.48 (34.51)     1:40.67 (37.19)     2:10.13 (29.46)
 26 Napier, Savannah          19 Florida-FL           2:10.80    2:10.13        
                  29.15     1:01.93 (32.78)     1:40.32 (38.39)     2:10.13 (29.81)
 28 Worrall, Lucy             20 Miami-FG                  NT    2:10.19        
                  26.64       58.56 (31.92)     1:40.73 (42.17)     2:10.19 (29.46)
 29 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       19 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:10.59        
                  27.90     1:00.92 (33.02)     1:39.80 (38.88)     2:10.59 (30.79)
 30 Fridell, My               20 Miami-FG                  NT    2:10.75        
                  27.35     1:00.99 (33.64)     1:40.57 (39.58)     2:10.75 (30.18)
 31 Woods, Bridget            19 University-NF-FL     2:08.90    2:10.84        
                  28.78     1:02.82 (34.04)     1:40.19 (37.37)     2:10.84 (30.65)
 32 McCallum, Natalie         19 University-NF-FL     2:10.40    2:12.13        
                  28.65     1:03.04 (34.39)     1:41.30 (38.26)     2:12.13 (30.83)
 33 Neidigh, Lauren           19 Florida-FL           2:09.60    2:12.21        
                  28.57     1:02.06 (33.49)     1:42.19 (40.13)     2:12.21 (30.02)
 34 Rahael, Samantha          20 FGCU-FL              2:11.01    2:12.52        
                  28.92     1:03.66 (34.74)     1:41.82 (38.16)     2:12.52 (30.70)
 35 Flewelling, Laura         19 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:12.77        
                  29.01     1:03.15 (34.14)     1:41.01 (37.86)     2:12.77 (31.76)
 36 Qualy, Madison            18 Miami-FG                  NT    2:14.03        
                  30.00     1:03.89 (33.89)     1:41.45 (37.56)     2:14.03 (32.58)
 37 McGuirk, Meghan           18 FGCU-FL              2:11.56    2:14.09        
                  29.85     1:05.32 (35.47)     1:43.58 (38.26)     2:14.09 (30.51)
 38 Bransford, Ashley         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:13.50    2:14.20        
                  29.43     1:05.86 (36.43)     1:43.43 (37.57)     2:14.20 (30.77)
 39 Nicholson, Haley          21 Miami-FG             2:11.26    2:14.27        
                  28.60     1:03.80 (35.20)     1:42.58 (38.78)     2:14.27 (31.69)
 40 McKnight, Taylor          20 Florida-FL           2:14.10    2:14.42        
                  28.20     1:04.17 (35.97)     1:43.57 (39.40)     2:14.42 (30.85)
 41 Vilorio, Karen            19 FGCU-FL              2:09.89    2:14.51        
                  28.58     1:01.45 (32.87)     1:42.23 (40.78)     2:14.51 (32.28)
 42 Nicholson, Katherine      20 Miami-FG                  NT    2:14.84        
                  28.46     1:02.17 (33.71)     1:43.14 (40.97)     2:14.84 (31.70)
 43 Small, Blaine             19 FGCU-FL              2:12.23    2:15.32        
                  27.98     1:02.08 (34.10)     1:42.87 (40.79)     2:15.32 (32.45)
 44 Vann, Ellen               18 FGCU-FL              2:19.75    2:15.52        
                  28.31     1:02.14 (33.83)     1:43.92 (41.78)     2:15.52 (31.60)
 45 Holling, Maggie           19 FGCU-FL              2:18.67    2:15.58        
                  29.62     1:03.41 (33.79)     1:44.26 (40.85)     2:15.58 (31.32)
 46 Prutton, Kendra           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:15.11    2:15.81        
                  28.39     1:02.09 (33.70)     1:44.89 (42.80)     2:15.81 (30.92)
 47 Onstott, Chelsea          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.45    2:15.94        
                  29.44     1:04.16 (34.72)     1:43.64 (39.48)     2:15.94 (32.30)
 48 Richardson, Jordan        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.43    2:15.99        
                  28.83     1:02.92 (34.09)     1:44.25 (41.33)     2:15.99 (31.74)
 49 Johansson, Sofia          23 Miami-FG                  NT    2:16.22        
                  29.50     1:10.52 (41.02)     1:45.21 (34.69)     2:16.22 (31.01)
 50 Cassidy, McKenzie         20 FGCU-FL              2:20.45    2:16.47        
                  29.05     1:06.22 (37.17)     1:44.81 (38.59)     2:16.47 (31.66)
 51 Gonzalez, Allie           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:14.49    2:17.02        
                  28.73     1:03.05 (34.32)     1:45.27 (42.22)     2:17.02 (31.75)
 52 Gonzalez, Alejandra       17 Miami-FG                  NT    2:17.07        
                  29.55     1:05.62 (36.07)     1:46.00 (40.38)     2:17.07 (31.07)
 53 Schumes, Miranda          18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:19.33    2:17.16        
                  29.60     1:03.94 (34.34)     1:45.24 (41.30)     2:17.16 (31.92)
 54 Akoubian, Samantha        20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:20.41    2:17.30        
                  30.56     1:08.12 (37.56)     1:46.58 (38.46)     2:17.30 (30.72)
 55 Ligon, Kathleen           18 Miami-FG                  NT    2:17.41        
                  27.70     1:00.55 (32.85)     1:44.00 (43.45)     2:17.41 (33.41)
 56 Robins, Devon             19 FGCU-FL              2:13.38    2:17.49        
                  28.80     1:03.81 (35.01)     1:44.97 (41.16)     2:17.49 (32.52)
 57 England, Kaitlyn          21 University-NF-FL     2:13.70    2:18.24        
                  30.98     1:07.30 (36.32)     1:45.92 (38.62)     2:18.24 (32.32)
 58 Janowicz, Lissa           19 University-NF-FL     2:15.10    2:18.31        
                  28.80     1:05.28 (36.48)     1:46.29 (41.01)     2:18.31 (32.02)
 59 Williams, Casey           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.55    2:18.57        
                  29.34     1:07.35 (38.01)     1:46.52 (39.17)     2:18.57 (32.05)
 60 Beaubrun, Dani            22 FGCU-FL              2:18.88    2:19.27        
                  29.16     1:06.62 (37.46)     1:44.94 (38.32)     2:19.27 (34.33)
 61 Pope, Michelle            18 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:19.28        
                  28.12     1:03.84 (35.72)     1:47.03 (43.19)     2:19.28 (32.25)
 62 Collymore, Kimba          23 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.00    2:19.80        
                  29.08     1:07.12 (38.04)     1:47.80 (40.68)     2:19.80 (32.00)
 63 Wiley, Amy                19 Miami-FG                  NT    2:20.78        
                  29.39     1:07.46 (38.07)     1:45.35 (37.89)     2:20.78 (35.43)
 64 Smith, Kayla              22 Miami-FG                  NT    2:21.26        
                  29.21     1:06.06 (36.85)     1:47.83 (41.77)     2:21.26 (33.43)
 65 McLean, Shelby            19 Florida-FL           2:10.90    2:22.12        
                  28.66     1:04.18 (35.52)     1:48.47 (44.29)     2:22.12 (33.65)
 66 Rittenhouse, Caitlyn      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.11    2:22.15        
                  30.10     1:07.75 (37.65)     1:48.18 (40.43)     2:22.15 (33.97)
 67 Rochette, Natalie         19 FGCU-FL              2:21.22    2:23.31        
                  31.34     1:07.43 (36.09)     1:49.50 (42.07)     2:23.31 (33.81)
 68 Tucci, Alixandria         19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:26.82    2:26.20        
                  31.28     1:10.17 (38.89)     1:52.08 (41.91)     2:26.20 (34.12)
 69 Murphy, Meghan            19 Miami-FG                  NT    2:26.43        
                  31.20     1:06.87 (35.67)     1:52.69 (45.82)     2:26.43 (33.74)
 70 Ramsay, Amanda            19 Miami-FG                  NT    2:27.81        
                  30.85     1:07.42 (36.57)     1:53.58 (46.16)     2:27.81 (34.23)
 71 Howell, Lauryn            19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:26.60    2:28.69        
                  32.38     1:08.79 (36.41)     1:53.95 (45.16)     2:28.69 (34.74)
 -- Melymuka, Mandy           21 FGCU-FL              2:22.12         DQ        
                  30.90     1:06.81 (35.91)     1:47.09 (40.28)          DQ (33.35)
 -- Smiddy, Susan             22 Miami-FG                  NT         NS        
 
Event 6  Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:43.62  A NCAA
              1:49.09  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solaeche-Gomez, Ed  18 Florida-FL           1:48.96    1:48.08 B       20  
                  23.59       51.55 (27.96)     1:22.61 (31.06)     1:48.08 (25.47)
  2 Cieslak, Marcin     20 Florida-FL           1:50.11    1:48.26 B       17  
                  23.10       50.33 (27.23)     1:22.39 (32.06)     1:48.26 (25.87)
  3 Rousseau, Sebastie  21 Florida-FL           1:51.81    1:50.37         16  
                  23.32       52.12 (28.80)     1:24.43 (32.31)     1:50.37 (25.94)
  4 Signorin, Connor    20 Florida-FL           1:51.17    1:50.54         15  
                  24.21       52.36 (28.15)     1:24.87 (32.51)     1:50.54 (25.67)
  5 Nguyen, Danny       21 Florida St.-FL       1:54.26    1:53.76         14  
                  24.32       52.61 (28.29)     1:26.13 (33.52)     1:53.76 (27.63)
  6 Brown, Nicholas     18 Florida St.-FL       1:56.80    1:55.08         13  
                  25.97       55.31 (29.34)     1:28.58 (33.27)     1:55.08 (26.50)
  7 Forbes, Alan        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:57.32    1:55.31         12  
                  24.40       53.97 (29.57)     1:27.97 (34.00)     1:55.31 (27.34)
  8 Thomas, Michael     20 Florida St.-FL       1:56.13    1:56.29         11  
                  24.48       52.97 (28.49)     1:27.80 (34.83)     1:56.29 (28.49)
B - Final
  9 Aldabe, Oscar       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:57.60    1:56.10          9  
                  24.95       54.64 (29.69)     1:27.73 (33.09)     1:56.10 (28.37)
 10 Taddeo, Jonathan    20 Florida St.-FL       1:57.63    1:56.91          7  
                  25.37       55.17 (29.80)     1:29.83 (34.66)     1:56.91 (27.08)
 11 Chambers, Cameron   21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.03    1:59.87          6  
                  26.57       58.01 (31.44)     1:32.84 (34.83)     1:59.87 (27.03)
 12 Hayes, John Michae  21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.27    1:59.94          5  
                  25.70       56.78 (31.08)     1:32.06 (35.28)     1:59.94 (27.88)
 13 Pfahler, Cameron    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.26    2:01.60          4  
                  26.51       59.46 (32.95)     1:33.24 (33.78)     2:01.60 (28.36)
 14 Swartsel, Hunter    18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.66    2:01.81          3  
                  25.52       56.19 (30.67)     1:33.42 (37.23)     2:01.81 (28.39)
 15 Golliher, Sid       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.60    2:04.08          2  
                  25.95       57.77 (31.82)     1:33.66 (35.89)     2:04.08 (30.42)
 16 Diaz, Javier        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:05.22    2:04.25          1  
                  26.25       59.84 (33.59)     1:34.63 (34.79)     2:04.25 (29.62)
 
Event 6  Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:43.62  A NCAA
              1:49.09  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo   18 Florida-FL           1:49.80    1:48.96 qB     
                  24.10       52.41 (28.31)     1:23.39 (30.98)     1:48.96 (25.57)
  2 Cieslak, Marcin           20 Florida-FL           1:50.50    1:50.11 q      
                  23.80       51.59 (27.79)     1:23.99 (32.40)     1:50.11 (26.12)
  3 Signorin, Connor          20 Florida-FL           1:52.30    1:51.17 q      
                  24.51       52.31 (27.80)     1:24.94 (32.63)     1:51.17 (26.23)
  4 Rousseau, Sebastien       21 Florida-FL           1:50.00    1:51.81 q      
                  24.36       52.75 (28.39)     1:25.18 (32.43)     1:51.81 (26.63)
  5 Elliott, Matt             19 Florida-FL           1:50.40    1:52.55 q      
                  25.24       55.32 (30.08)     1:26.60 (31.28)     1:52.55 (25.95)
  6 Curby, Matt               19 Florida-FL           1:53.60    1:53.52 q      
                  24.79       53.23 (28.44)     1:26.62 (33.39)     1:53.52 (26.90)
  7 Nguyen, Danny             21 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:54.26 q      
                  24.14       52.41 (28.27)     1:26.23 (33.82)     1:54.26 (28.03)
  8 Omana, Carlos             19 Florida-FL           1:54.50    1:54.94 q      
                  25.00       53.87 (28.87)     1:27.71 (33.84)     1:54.94 (27.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Homer, Christian-Paul     19 Florida-FL           2:02.50    1:55.19 q      
                  24.36       52.25 (27.89)     1:27.71 (35.46)     1:55.19 (27.48)
 10 Martin, Cameron           21 Florida-FL           1:52.70    1:55.33 q      
                  24.38       53.10 (28.72)     1:28.92 (35.82)     1:55.33 (26.41)
 11 Werner, Pawel             19 Florida-FL           1:55.00    1:56.05 q      
                  23.75       54.45 (30.70)   1:56.05 (1:01.60)                    
 12 Thomas, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:56.13 q      
                  25.08       53.69 (28.61)     1:28.46 (34.77)     1:56.13 (27.67)
 13 Caldwell, Nicholas        19 Florida-FL           1:56.10    1:56.25 q      
                  25.28       55.26 (29.98)     1:30.55 (35.29)     1:56.25 (25.70)
 14 Brown, Nicholas           18 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:56.80 q      
                  25.98       56.60 (30.62)     1:30.14 (33.54)     1:56.80 (26.66)
 15 Thompson, Matthew         19 Florida-FL           1:58.80    1:57.08 q      
                  25.95       54.62 (28.67)     1:30.04 (35.42)     1:57.08 (27.04)
 16 Forbes, Alan              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:51.98    1:57.32 q      
                  24.85       54.61 (29.76)     1:28.59 (33.98)     1:57.32 (28.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aldabe, Oscar             22 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:57.31    1:57.60        
 18 Taddeo, Jonathan          20 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:57.63        
                  25.42       55.53 (30.11)     1:30.21 (34.68)     1:57.63 (27.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Munch, Ricky              19 Florida-FL           1:59.00    1:57.72        
 20 Silva, William            19 Florida-FL           1:59.00    1:57.93        
                  26.43       57.29 (30.86)     1:30.97 (33.68)     1:57.93 (26.96)
 21 Bull, Adam                18 Florida-FL           1:55.00    1:58.37        
                  25.95       55.59 (29.64)     1:31.85 (36.26)     1:58.37 (26.52)
 22 Rosenbaum, Ryan           18 Florida-FL           1:56.90    1:58.64        
                  25.93       57.67 (31.74)     1:31.36 (33.69)     1:58.64 (27.28)
 23 Friedel, Josh             20 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:58.76        
                  24.57       52.91 (28.34)     1:29.62 (36.71)     1:58.76 (29.14)
 24 Kaisrlik, Justin          18 Florida-FL           1:55.60    1:59.30        
                  25.74       56.21 (30.47)     1:31.57 (35.36)     1:59.30 (27.73)
 25 Rodriguez, Alex           21 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:59.57        
                  26.14       58.68 (32.54)     1:31.84 (33.16)     1:59.57 (27.73)
 26 Fernandez, Alex           21 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:59.98        
                  25.51       55.69 (30.18)     1:31.87 (36.18)     1:59.98 (28.11)
 27 Torres, Luke              18 Florida-FL           2:01.00    2:00.61        
                  25.13       57.47 (32.34)     1:32.61 (35.14)     2:00.61 (28.00)
 28 Chambers, Cameron         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:04.31    2:01.03        
                  26.90       59.31 (32.41)     1:34.00 (34.69)     2:01.03 (27.03)
 29 Doxtater, Kyle            18 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:01.17        
                  24.91       54.89 (29.98)     1:32.09 (37.20)     2:01.17 (29.08)
 30 Pfahler, Cameron          21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:58.62    2:01.26        
                  26.47       58.46 (31.99)     1:32.76 (34.30)     2:01.26 (28.50)
 31 Hayes, John Michael       21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:00.60    2:01.27        
                  25.99       57.48 (31.49)     1:32.97 (35.49)     2:01.27 (28.30)
 32 Hayes, Patrick            19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:05.96    2:01.45        
                  25.71       56.71 (31.00)     1:32.60 (35.89)     2:01.45 (28.85)
 33 Veale, Thomas             19 Florida-FL           1:52.00    2:02.56        
                  25.56       57.83 (32.27)     1:35.76 (37.93)     2:02.56 (26.80)
 34 Swartsel, Hunter          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.22    2:02.66        
                  25.62       57.67 (32.05)     1:33.73 (36.06)     2:02.66 (28.93)
 35 Key, Jonathan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:03.30    2:03.05        
                  26.67       59.07 (32.40)     1:34.56 (35.49)     2:03.05 (28.49)
 36 Rubenchik, Darren         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:05.04    2:03.42        
                  25.46       55.91 (30.45)     1:34.14 (38.23)     2:03.42 (29.28)
 37 Pombo, Santiago           22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:00.00    2:03.48        
                  25.04       57.09 (32.05)     1:33.61 (36.52)     2:03.48 (29.87)
 38 Frayler, Arthur           18 Florida-FL           1:58.00    2:04.12        
                  27.08       58.62 (31.54)     1:36.64 (38.02)     2:04.12 (27.48)
 39 Golliher, Sid             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.11    2:04.60        
                  26.36       58.50 (32.14)     1:34.24 (35.74)     2:04.60 (30.36)
 40 Diaz, Javier              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:00.11    2:05.22        
                  26.37       59.58 (33.21)     1:35.38 (35.80)     2:05.22 (29.84)
 41 Wesley, James             17 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:00.11    2:06.72        
                  26.28       57.48 (31.20)     1:35.87 (38.39)     2:06.72 (30.85)
 42 Aycart, Thomas            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:08.60    2:07.22        
                  27.22     1:01.92 (34.70)     1:37.49 (35.57)     2:07.22 (29.73)
 43 Anderson, Joshua          20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.87    2:08.16        
                  26.48       58.89 (32.41)     1:36.69 (37.80)     2:08.16 (31.47)
 44 Logan, Collin             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.11    2:08.21        
                  27.54     1:02.19 (34.65)     1:38.12 (35.93)     2:08.21 (30.09)
 45 Hidalgo, Mauricio         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:03.55    2:08.28        
                  26.25       59.91 (33.66)     1:38.13 (38.22)     2:08.28 (30.15)
 46 Fish, Jared               19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.58    2:13.24        
                  28.05     1:02.86 (34.81)     1:42.54 (39.68)     2:13.24 (30.70)
 47 Humphrey, Morgan          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.77    2:18.27        
                  29.21     1:06.81 (37.60)     1:45.46 (38.65)     2:18.27 (32.81)
 -- Ball, Tyler               21 Florida St.-FL            NT         DQ        
                  25.39       57.02 (31.63)     1:32.69 (35.67)          DQ (27.95)
 -- Manganiello, Austin       19 Florida-FL           1:58.00         DQ        
                  24.83       55.61 (30.78)     1:31.23 (35.62)          DQ (25.83)
 -- Curley, Harrison          19 Florida-FL           2:01.90         DQ        
                  25.51       54.01 (28.50)     1:29.47 (35.46)          DQ (27.97)
 -- Wallace, Dan              19 Florida-FL           1:56.00         NS        
 
Event 7  Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.05  A NCAA
                22.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn    19 Florida St.-FL         23.17      23.19         18.5
  1 Hinds, Natalie      18 Florida-FL             23.29      23.19         18.5
  3 Oliver, Tiffany     20 Florida St.-FL         23.26      23.26         16  
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin   20 Florida-FL             23.35      23.34         15  
  5 Bohunicky, Jamie    21 Florida-FL             23.57      23.49         14  
  6 Nilsson, Frida      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.17      24.08         13  
  7 Wolfe, Megan        21 FGCU-FL                24.19      24.30         12  
  8 Cook, Katie         19 Florida St.-FL         24.28      24.50         11  
B - Final
  9 Kling, Hannah       21 Miami-FG               24.28      23.96          9  
 10 Nicholson, Katheri  20 Miami-FG               24.38      24.37          7  
 11 Tanninen, Christin  20 FGCU-FL                24.52      24.41          6  
 12 Morgan, Jennifer    18 FGCU-FL                24.70      24.56          5  
 13 Bucz, Agi           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.29      24.58          4  
 14 Fridell, My         20 Miami-FG               24.59      24.62          3  
 15 Cutter, Linea       19 Nsu Sharks-FG          24.90      25.04          2  
 16 Crino, Rachel       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.97      25.18          1  
 
Event 7  Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.05  A NCAA
                22.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn          19 Florida St.-FL         23.26      23.17 q      
  2 Oliver, Tiffany           20 Florida St.-FL         23.19      23.26 q      
  3 Hinds, Natalie            18 Florida-FL             23.70      23.29 q      
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin         20 Florida-FL             23.40      23.35 q      
  5 Bohunicky, Jamie          21 Florida-FL             23.50      23.57 q      
  6 Russell, Sinead           19 Florida-FL             24.00      23.58 q      
  7 McKnight, Lindsey         18 Florida-FL             24.00      23.68 q      
  8 Zalewski, Ellese          20 Florida-FL             23.50      24.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nilsson, Frida            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       23.87      24.17 q      
 10 Wolfe, Megan              21 FGCU-FL                24.20      24.19 q      
 11 Luthersdottir, Hilda      21 Florida-FL             24.00      24.24 q      
 12 Cook, Katie               19 Florida St.-FL         23.96      24.28 q      
 12 Kling, Hannah             21 Miami-FG               24.45      24.28 q      
 14 Bucz, Agi                 19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       23.54      24.29 q      
 15 Nicholson, Katherine      20 Miami-FG               24.46      24.38 q      
 16 Buckley, Kelsey           19 Florida St.-FL         24.48      24.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoffman, Grace            19 Florida St.-FL         24.41      24.45        
 18 Spinazzola, Bianca        17 Florida St.-FL         24.96      24.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tanninen, Christina       20 FGCU-FL                25.38      24.52        
 20 Fridell, My               20 Miami-FG               24.80      24.59        
 21 Wilson, Hannah            20 Florida St.-FL         24.50      24.67        
 22 Morgan, Jennifer          18 FGCU-FL                24.98      24.70        
 23 Hamilton, Sara            18 FGCU-FL                24.30      24.75        
 24 Carter, Olivia            18 Florida St.-FL         25.11      24.79        
 25 Akenberger, Jamie         21 FGCU-FL                24.89      24.88        
 25 Powell, Haley             19 Florida St.-FL         25.32      24.88        
 27 Cutter, Linea             19 Nsu Sharks-FG          24.89      24.90        
 28 Crino, Rachel             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.70      24.97        
 29 Beaubrun, Dani            22 FGCU-FL                24.67      25.05        
 30 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       19 Florida St.-FL         25.06      25.09        
 31 Hicks, Ashley             20 Florida St.-FL         24.67      25.10        
 32 Smith, Kayla              22 Miami-FG               23.95      25.11        
 32 Zielinski, Kristen        18 Nsu Sharks-FG          24.78      25.11        
 34 Dodge, Katie              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.52      25.18        
 35 McCallum, Natalie         19 University-NF-FL       24.90      25.20        
 36 McLean, Shelby            19 Florida-FL             25.40      25.23        
 37 Sanchez, Ellice mae       19 University-NF-FL       25.30      25.30        
 38 Roy, Taylor               18 Florida-FL             24.50      25.31        
 39 Butler, Ashley            20 Florida St.-FL         25.87      25.33        
 40 Bernard, Rebeca           19 University-NF-FL       25.20      25.35        
 41 Wiley, Amy                19 Miami-FG               24.90      25.37        
 41 Coutts, Heather           19 FGCU-FL                25.55      25.37        
 43 Bransford, Ashley         21 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.41      25.38        
 44 Nowak, Michala            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.87      25.39        
 45 Holling, Maggie           19 FGCU-FL                25.98      25.45        
 46 Blizzard, Shannon         21 FGCU-FL                24.48      25.46        
 47 Zatylny, Alexandra        21 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.45      25.48        
 48 Bernard, Maria            19 University-NF-FL       25.20      25.64        
 48 McMahon, Sara             21 Florida St.-FL         25.33      25.64        
 50 Collymore, Kimba          23 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.32      25.69        
 51 Mathieu, Alicia           20 Florida-FL             26.60      25.77        
 52 Grodesky, Morgan          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.96      25.83        
 53 Niles, Cassie             20 FGCU-FL                25.20      25.84        
 53 Stephenson, Morgan        18 Florida St.-FL         26.50      25.84        
 53 Vann, Ellen               18 FGCU-FL                25.89      25.84        
 56 Woods, Bridget            19 University-NF-FL       25.50      25.85        
 57 Moeller, Stephanie        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.25      25.88        
 58 Selts, Bree               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.70      26.03        
 59 Pope, Michelle            18 Florida St.-FL         25.99      26.04        
 60 Potter, Kristen           21 FGCU-FL                25.55      26.13        
 61 Ramsay, Amanda            19 Miami-FG                  NT      26.28        
 62 Martin, Kristin           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.01      26.39        
 63 Schumes, Miranda          18 Nsu Sharks-FG          26.00      26.44        
 64 Kennedy, Janie               University-NF-FL       25.10      26.48        
 65 Molenda, Charlie          19 FGCU-FL                25.89      26.50        
 66 Campillo, Natalie         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.93      26.53        
 67 Milne, Sharla             21 Florida-FL             26.30      26.62        
 67 Lanoe, Lisa               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.43      26.62        
 69 Jackson, Carlee           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.01      26.84        
 70 Murphy, Meghan            19 Miami-FG                  NT      27.04        
 71 Gargum, Nadia             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.06      27.08        
 72 Tucci, Alixandria         19 Nsu Sharks-FG          28.14      27.70        
 73 Brown, Hannah                University-NF-FL       27.40      28.02        
 74 Johansson, Sofia          23 Miami-FG               24.34      30.48        
 75 Uhl, Miranda              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       37.79      39.09        
 -- Smiddy, Susan             22 Miami-FG               25.29         NS        
 
Event 8  Men Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.30  A NCAA
                20.19  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Mark         22 Florida St.-FL         20.03      20.18 B       20  
  2 Deborde, Bradley    20 Florida-FL             20.31      20.40         17  
  3 Murray, Paul        20 Florida St.-FL         20.70      20.64         16  
  4 Bailey, Trice       21 Florida St.-FL         20.74      20.66         15  
  5 Williams, Eric      22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       20.88      20.70         14  
  6 Werner, Pawel       19 Florida-FL             21.19      21.10         13  
  7 Curby, Matt         19 Florida-FL             21.12      21.11         12  
  8 Munch, Ricky        19 Florida-FL             21.19      21.12         11  
B - Final
  9 Sanders, David      21 Florida St.-FL         21.36      20.95          9  
 10 Burtez, Matthieu    19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.34      21.25          7  
 11 Walsh, John         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.61      21.27          6  
 12 Persson, Torbjorn   19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.59      21.63          5  
 13 Simpson, Esau       21 Nsu Sharks-FG          21.77      21.73          4  
 14 Davis, Joshua       20 Nsu Sharks-FG          21.97      22.16          3  
 15 Shelley, James      20 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.59      22.44          2  
 16 Pfahler, Cameron    21 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.73      22.82          1  
 
Event 8  Men Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.30  A NCAA
                20.19  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weber, Mark               22 Florida St.-FL         20.18      20.03 qB     
  2 Deborde, Bradley          20 Florida-FL             20.60      20.31 q      
  3 Murray, Paul              20 Florida St.-FL         20.85      20.70 q      
  4 Bailey, Trice             21 Florida St.-FL         21.01      20.74 q      
  5 Williams, Eric            22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       20.15      20.88 q      
  6 Curby, Matt               19 Florida-FL             21.30      21.12 q      
  7 Munch, Ricky              19 Florida-FL             21.80      21.19 q      
  7 Werner, Pawel             19 Florida-FL             21.70      21.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burtez, Matthieu          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       20.99      21.34 q      
 10 Sanders, David            21 Florida St.-FL         21.46      21.36 q      
 11 Homer, Christian-Paul     19 Florida-FL             21.50      21.45 q      
 12 Persson, Torbjorn         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.09      21.59 q      
 13 Walsh, John               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       20.89      21.61 q      
 14 Kingsford, Jake           18 Florida St.-FL         21.52      21.62 q      
 15 McMurry, Anthony          18 Florida St.-FL         21.60      21.65 q      
 16 Fozkos, Tyler             20 Florida St.-FL         21.71      21.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell, Max             20 Florida St.-FL         22.62      21.76        
 18 Simpson, Esau             21 Nsu Sharks-FG          21.45      21.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Knight, Connor            19 Florida St.-FL         21.77      21.82        
 20 Goossen, Levar            19 Florida-FL             21.10      21.91        
 21 Apple, Ian                18 Florida St.-FL         22.12      21.95        
 22 Davis, Joshua             20 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.58      21.97        
 23 Forbes, Alan              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.66      21.98        
 24 Hildebrand, Richard       20 Florida St.-FL         22.22      22.12        
 25 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo   18 Florida-FL             22.00      22.14        
 26 Gunn, Ross                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.35      22.16        
 27 Taddeo, Jonathan          20 Florida St.-FL         21.77      22.17        
 28 Swanbeck, Robert          20 Florida St.-FL         22.68      22.23        
 29 Martin, Cameron           21 Florida-FL             21.80      22.27        
 30 Williams, Jason           19 Florida St.-FL            NT      22.34        
 31 Taylor, Jason             21 Florida-FL             22.36      22.35        
 32 Swartsel, Hunter          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.66      22.36        
 33 Torres, Luke              18 Florida-FL             22.00      22.55        
 34 Shelley, James            20 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.30      22.59        
 35 Steele, Joey              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.88      22.71        
 36 Pfahler, Cameron          21 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.81      22.73        
 37 Zizlin, Michael           20 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.65      22.75        
 38 Fernandez, Alex           21 Florida St.-FL         22.89      22.76        
 39 Gunn, Adam                18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.80      22.94        
 40 Logan, Collin             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.01      23.08        
 41 Mandel, Steven            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.19      23.71        
 42 Erton, Erik               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       23.81      24.31        
 43 Wesley, James             17 Fla. Atlantic-FG       23.30      24.96        
 -- Aycart, Thomas            21 Nsu Sharks-FG          24.55         NS        
 -- Pombo, Santiago           22 Nsu Sharks-FG          23.02         NS        
 
Event 9  Women Open 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Event Held Between Prelims & Finals
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Kara     19 Miami-FG                  NP     285.20         20  
  2 Dragland, Carrie    23 Miami-FG                  NP     265.20         17  
  3 Mosher, Emily       18 Florida-FL                NP     255.65         16  
  4 Dye, Delaney        18 Florida-FL                NP     245.75         15  
  5 Lester, Lindsay     20 Miami-FG                  NP     235.05         14  
  6 Potter, Shannon     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     227.40         13  
  7 Applefield, Jaime   20 Florida-FL                NP     207.20         12  
  8 Robles, Fernanda       University-NF-FL          NP     205.40         11  
  9 Butler, Maegan      21 FGCU-FL                   NP     202.50          9  
 10 Rice, Monica        19 University-NF-FL      252.98     199.00          7  
 11 Moomaw, Julia       22 University-NF-FL      253.50     188.55          6  
 12 Collins, Cayla      19 FGCU-FL                   NP     184.15          5  
 13 Mathers, Brittany   19 FGCU-FL                   NP     182.30          4  
 14 Habig, Amanda          University-NF-FL          NP     174.65          3  
 15 Malewicki, Taylor   19 FGCU-FL                   NP     172.30          2  
 
Event 10  Men Open 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Event Held Between Prelims & Finals
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilfrong, Tanner    18 Miami-FG                  NP     326.90         20  
  2 Jones, Christopher  21 Florida-FL                NP     317.70         17  
  3 Cox, Gregory        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG      345.45     297.80         16  
  4 Aycock, Tyler       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     203.75         15  
  5 Terrill, Luke       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     200.70         14  
 
Event 11  Women Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Swum at Finals
              3:35.39  A NCAA
              3:37.56  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'              3:43.90    3:43.65         40  
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth 20            2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 21        
     3) Russell, Sinead 19              4) Bohunicky, Jamie 21            
                  27.54       56.08 (56.08)     1:25.71 (29.63)   1:59.27 (1:03.19)
        2:24.45 (25.18)     2:53.58 (54.31)     3:17.24 (23.66)     3:43.65 (50.07)
  2 University of Miami (Fl)-FG  'A'            3:39.32    3:45.87         34  
     1) Kling, Hannah 21                2) Johansson, Sofia 23            
     3) Worrall, Lucy 20                4) Fridell, My 20                 
                  28.11       57.50 (57.50)     1:26.83 (29.33)   1:59.64 (1:02.14)
        2:25.08 (25.44)     2:54.46 (54.82)     3:19.21 (24.75)     3:45.87 (51.41)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'              3:44.60    3:45.92         32  
     1) Linn, Ashlee 19                 2) Rainer, Rebecca 19             
     3) Kuhn, Sierra 18                 4) Hinds, Natalie 18              
                  27.75       56.20 (56.20)     1:26.16 (29.96)   1:59.65 (1:03.45)
        2:25.58 (25.93)     2:55.65 (56.00)     3:19.55 (23.90)     3:45.92 (50.27)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:48.39    3:46.04         30  
     1) Hicks, Ashley 20                2) Pochowski, Samantha 18         
     3) Pepper, Elizabeth 19            4) Oliver, Tiffany 20             
                  27.60       56.24 (56.24)     1:26.16 (29.92)   2:00.29 (1:04.05)
        2:26.03 (25.74)     2:56.39 (56.10)     3:20.18 (23.79)     3:46.04 (49.65)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:48.66    3:50.28         28  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca 17           2) Polley, Kristine 21            
     3) Barrett, Jamie 21               4) Dressel, Kaitlyn 19            
                  27.35       56.31 (56.31)     1:26.78 (30.47)   2:01.38 (1:05.07)
        2:16.20 (14.82)     2:59.83 (58.45)     3:23.69 (23.86)     3:50.28 (50.45)
  6 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       3:51.50    3:53.62         26  
     1) Morgan, Jennifer 18             2) Beaubrun, Dani 22              
     3) Coutts, Heather 19              4) Wolfe, Megan 21                
                  28.45       57.66 (57.66)     1:27.06 (29.40)   2:02.16 (1:04.50)
        2:28.81 (26.65)     3:01.66 (59.50)     3:26.39 (24.73)     3:53.62 (51.96)
  7 University of Miami (Fl)-FG  'B'            3:58.10    3:54.54         24  
     1) Ligon, Kathleen 18              2) Anderson, Christine 21         
     3) Daniels, Katherine 19           4) Nicholson, Katherine 20        
                  29.72       59.15 (59.15)     1:30.06 (30.91)   2:05.36 (1:06.21)
        2:32.28 (26.92)     3:02.17 (56.81)     3:27.01 (24.84)     3:54.54 (52.37)
  8 University of North Florida-FL  'A'         3:59.40    3:57.92         22  
     1) Sanchez, Ellice mae 19          2) Woods, Bridget 19              
     3) Janowicz, Lissa 19              4) McCallum, Natalie 19           
                  29.27   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:30.52 (30.46)   2:04.91 (1:04.85)
        2:32.74 (27.83)     3:04.67 (59.76)     3:29.89 (25.22)     3:57.92 (53.25)
  9 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         3:43.10    3:58.54         18  
     1) Crino, Rachel 18                2) Bucz, Eszter 21                
     3) Kovacs, Anett 21                4) Nilsson, Frida 20              
                  28.65       59.12 (59.12)     1:30.42 (31.30)   2:07.52 (1:08.40)
        2:35.27 (27.75)     3:06.80 (59.28)     3:31.88 (25.08)     3:58.54 (51.74)
 10 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       3:55.77    3:59.64         14  
     1) Vilorio, Karen 19               2) Leth-Espensen, Julie 20        
     3) Small, Blaine 19                4) Hamilton, Sara 18              
                  28.59       59.29 (59.29)     1:30.53 (31.24)   2:05.48 (1:06.19)
        2:33.15 (27.67)     3:04.62 (59.14)     3:30.59 (25.97)     3:59.64 (55.02)
 11 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'        4:00.78    4:01.21         12  
     1) Chapple, Lauren 19              2) Bransford, Ashley 21           
     3) Zielinski, Kristen 18           4) Cutter, Linea 19               
                  29.23       59.27 (59.27)     1:30.75 (31.48)   2:06.50 (1:07.23)
        2:33.72 (27.22)     3:05.79 (59.29)     3:32.23 (26.44)     4:01.21 (55.42)
 12 University of North Florida-FL  'B'         4:03.50    4:01.80         10  
     1) Alexiou, Kristina 19            2) Evans, Sara 21                 
     3) Taylor, Amy                     4) Bernard, Rebeca 19             
                  30.22   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:33.25 (31.58)   2:08.20 (1:06.53)
        2:35.99 (27.79)   3:08.25 (1:00.05)     3:33.85 (25.60)     4:01.80 (53.55)
 13 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'              NT    4:07.28          8  
     1) Gonzalez, Allie 20              2) Richardson, Jordan 21          
     3) Prutton, Kendra 18              4) Bucz, Agi 19                   
                  30.41   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:37.00 (34.06)   2:15.99 (1:13.05)
        2:43.45 (27.46)     3:14.84 (58.85)     3:39.63 (24.79)     4:07.28 (52.44)
 14 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'        4:04.76    4:12.17          6  
     1) Martin, Devan 21                2) Akoubian, Samantha 20          
     3) Schumes, Miranda 18             4) Black, Erin 21                 
                  30.68   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:37.17 (34.01)   2:15.18 (1:12.02)
        2:43.34 (28.16)   3:16.83 (1:01.65)     3:43.29 (26.46)     4:12.17 (55.34)
 
Event 12  Men Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Swum at Finals
              3:10.91  A NCAA
              3:12.78  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'B'              3:24.80    3:17.23         40  
     1) Curby, Matt 19                  2) Elliott, Matt 19               
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien 21          4) Werner, Pawel 19               
                  24.84       50.68 (50.68)     1:16.20 (25.52)     1:44.96 (54.28)
        2:07.40 (22.44)     2:33.32 (48.36)     2:54.30 (20.98)     3:17.23 (43.91)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'              3:20.10    3:19.14         34  
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul 19        2) Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo 18     
     3) Cieslak, Marcin 20              4) Deborde, Bradley 20            
                  24.07       49.75 (49.75)     1:16.20 (26.45)     1:45.73 (55.98)
        2:08.39 (22.66)     2:34.08 (48.35)     2:55.31 (21.23)     3:19.14 (45.06)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:28.47    3:24.44         32  
     1) Friedel, Josh 20                2) Rodriguez, Alex 21             
     3) Nguyen, Danny 21                4) Weber, Mark 22                 
                  25.45       52.23 (52.23)     1:19.17 (26.94)     1:50.29 (58.06)
        2:13.28 (22.99)     2:39.57 (49.28)     3:01.22 (21.65)     3:24.44 (44.87)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:25.89    3:25.89         30  
     1) Morrison, Brad 21               2) Hildebrand, Richard 20         
     3) Knight, Connor 19               4) Murray, Paul 20                
                  24.86       52.24 (52.24)     1:18.99 (26.75)     1:50.82 (58.58)
        2:13.44 (22.62)     2:40.04 (49.22)     3:02.10 (22.06)     3:25.89 (45.85)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         3:21.53    3:29.62         28  
     1) Walsh, John 20                  2) Forbes, Alan 21                
     3) Williams, Eric 22               4) Burtez, Matthieu 19            
                  25.74       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.39 (26.48)     1:51.21 (57.30)
        2:14.66 (23.45)     2:42.52 (51.31)     3:04.88 (22.36)     3:29.62 (47.10)
  6 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'        3:26.41    3:31.81         26  
     1) Davis, Joshua 20                2) Pfahler, Cameron 21            
     3) Pombo, Santiago 22              4) Simpson, Esau 21               
                  25.63       52.81 (52.81)     1:21.18 (28.37)     1:52.41 (59.60)
        2:16.17 (23.76)     2:44.19 (51.78)     3:06.38 (22.19)     3:31.81 (47.62)
  7 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'        3:35.97    3:39.28         24  
     1) Zizlin, Michael 20              2) Aldabe, Oscar 22               
     3) Rubenchik, Darren 21            4) Shelley, James 20              
                  27.27       55.66 (55.66)     1:10.13 (14.47)     1:54.91 (59.25)
        2:19.65 (24.74)     2:49.05 (54.14)     3:12.61 (23.56)     3:39.28 (50.23)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'              NT    3:39.46         22  
     1) Gunn, Ross 21                   2) Diaz, Javier 18                
     3) Persson, Torbjorn 19            4) Swartsel, Hunter 18            
                  26.20       54.68 (54.68)     1:10.08 (15.40)   1:57.67 (1:02.99)
        2:22.05 (24.38)     2:50.63 (52.96)     3:13.50 (22.87)     3:39.46 (48.83)
 
Event 13  Women Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Swum at Finals
              1:38.42  A NCAA
              1:39.14  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'              1:42.60    1:40.95         40  
     1) Russell, Sinead 19              2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 21        
     3) Hinds, Natalie 18               4) Frehling, Kaitlin 20           
                  25.47       54.04 (28.57)     1:17.81 (23.77)     1:40.95 (23.14)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'B'              1:45.50    1:44.58         34  
     1) Linn, Ashlee 19                 2) Lajnef, Sarra 22               
     3) Zalewski, Ellese 20             4) McKnight, Lindsey 18           
                  26.91       56.81 (29.90)     1:21.79 (24.98)     1:44.58 (22.79)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:43.98    1:45.31         32  
     1) Hicks, Ashley 20                2) Pochowski, Samantha 18         
     3) Spinazzola, Bianca 17           4) Dressel, Kaitlyn 19            
                  26.95       56.75 (29.80)     1:22.70 (25.95)     1:45.31 (22.61)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       1:45.45    1:45.36         30  
     1) Morgan, Jennifer 18             2) Beaubrun, Dani 22              
     3) Blizzard, Shannon 21            4) Wolfe, Megan 21                
                  27.22       56.30 (29.08)     1:21.94 (25.64)     1:45.36 (23.42)
  5 University of Miami (Fl)-FG  'A'            1:40.10    1:46.54         28  
     1) Kling, Hannah 21                2) Johansson, Sofia 23            
     3) Worrall, Lucy 20                4) Fridell, My 20                 
                  28.07       57.27 (29.20)     1:22.47 (25.20)     1:46.54 (24.07)
  6 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       1:46.56    1:48.62         26  
     1) Vilorio, Karen 19               2) Rahael, Samantha 20            
     3) Coutts, Heather 19              4) Tanninen, Christina 20         
                  27.67       58.56 (30.89)     1:24.66 (26.10)     1:48.62 (23.96)
  7 University of Miami (Fl)-FG  'B'            1:49.63    1:48.66         24  
     1) Ligon, Kathleen 18              2) Wiley, Amy 19                  
     3) Smith, Kayla 22                 4) Nicholson, Haley 21            
                  27.31       57.97 (30.66)     1:24.72 (26.75)     1:48.66 (23.94)
  8 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:45.97    1:48.67         22  
     1) Smith, Caroline 21              2) Polley, Kristine 21            
     3) King, Mary Elizabeth 19         4) Oliver, Tiffany 20             
                  28.23       59.24 (31.01)     1:25.56 (26.32)     1:48.67 (23.11)
  9 University of North Florida-FL  'A'         1:49.10    1:50.58         18  
     1) Sanchez, Ellice mae 19          2) Woods, Bridget 19              
     3) Janowicz, Lissa 19              4) McCallum, Natalie 19           
                  27.80       58.15 (30.35)     1:25.69 (27.54)     1:50.58 (24.89)
 10 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:42.61    1:51.16         14  
     1) Crino, Rachel 18                2) Richardson, Jordan 21          
     3) Nilsson, Frida 20               4) Bucz, Agi 19                   
                  28.46     1:01.48 (33.02)     1:27.18 (25.70)     1:51.16 (23.98)
 11 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'        1:51.55    1:52.75         12  
     1) Black, Erin 21                  2) Bransford, Ashley 21           
     3) Zielinski, Kristen 18           4) Zatylny, Alexandra 21          
                  29.28     1:00.87 (31.59)     1:28.32 (27.45)     1:52.75 (24.43)
 12 University of North Florida-FL  'B'         1:50.40    1:52.98         10  
     1) Alexiou, Kristina 19            2) Evans, Sara 21                 
     3) Langford, Olivia                4) Bernard, Rebeca 19             
                  29.53     1:00.88 (31.35)     1:28.06 (27.18)     1:52.98 (24.92)
 13 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'              NT    1:53.30          8  
     1) Gonzalez, Allie 20              2) Williams, Casey 19             
     3) Prutton, Kendra 18              4) Dodge, Katie 18                
                  29.05     1:01.40 (32.35)     1:28.47 (27.07)     1:53.30 (24.83)
 14 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'        1:55.20    1:54.76          6  
     1) Martin, Devan 21                2) Collymore, Kimba 23            
     3) Schumes, Miranda 18             4) Cutter, Linea 19               
                  30.23     1:01.96 (31.73)     1:30.03 (28.07)     1:54.76 (24.73)
 15 Rollins College  'A'                        1:51.28    1:55.14          4  
     1) Singleton, Calli 20             2) Spencer, Molly 18              
     3) Kula, Audrey 17                 4) Minetree, Maddie 18            
                  29.78     1:02.66 (32.88)     1:29.58 (26.92)     1:55.14 (25.56)
 -- Rollins College  'B'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Armistead, Chandler 20          2) Crane, Carsyn 21               
     3) Bianco, Christine 20            4) Decker, Stephanie 21           
                  33.03     1:09.48 (36.45)     1:37.73 (28.25)          DQ (27.44)
 
Event 14  Men Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Swum at Finals
              1:26.38  A NCAA
              1:27.44  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'              1:31.20    1:30.17         40  
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul 19        2) Elliott, Matt 19               
     3) Cieslak, Marcin 20              4) Deborde, Bradley 20            
                  22.83       48.32 (25.49)     1:10.49 (22.17)     1:30.17 (19.68)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'B'              1:33.40    1:31.56         34  
     1) Martin, Cameron 21              2) Munch, Ricky 19                
     3) Werner, Pawel 19                4) Goossen, Levar 19              
                  23.41       48.68 (25.27)     1:10.97 (22.29)     1:31.56 (20.59)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:32.98    1:31.87         32  
     1) Brogden, Harrison 19            2) Hildebrand, Richard 20         
     3) Knight, Connor 19               4) Weber, Mark 22                 
                  24.13       49.81 (25.68)     1:11.86 (22.05)     1:31.87 (20.01)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:35.12    1:33.38         30  
     1) Morrison, Brad 21               2) Rodriguez, Alex 21             
     3) Mitchell, Max 20                4) Murray, Paul 20                
                  24.09       50.33 (26.24)     1:12.78 (22.45)     1:33.38 (20.60)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         1:30.81    1:35.42         28  
     1) Walsh, John 20                  2) Forbes, Alan 21                
     3) Persson, Torbjorn 19            4) Williams, Eric 22              
                  25.41       51.65 (26.24)     1:15.30 (23.65)     1:35.42 (20.12)
  6 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'        1:36.66    1:36.76         26  
     1) Davis, Joshua 20                2) Aldabe, Oscar 22               
     3) Pombo, Santiago 22              4) Simpson, Esau 21               
                  24.69       52.19 (27.50)     1:15.76 (23.57)     1:36.76 (21.00)
  7 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'        1:39.78    1:38.50         24  
     1) Rubenchik, Darren 21            2) Pfahler, Cameron 21            
     3) Shelley, James 20               4) Cates, Addison 19              
                  25.73       53.30 (27.57)     1:16.62 (23.32)     1:38.50 (21.88)
  8 Rollins College  'A'                        1:36.41    1:41.47         22  
     1) Weinstein, Michael 22           2) Graham, Garrett 19             
     3) Relihan, David 18               4) Powers, Taylor 19              
                  25.96       55.50 (29.54)     1:19.50 (24.00)     1:41.47 (21.97)
  9 Rollins College  'B'                             NT    1:48.71         18  
     1) Tarkenton, William 19           2) Orbegosa, Luis 18              
     3) Tereshchenko, David 17          4) Wright, Taylor 18              
                  27.04       57.28 (30.24)     1:25.01 (27.73)     1:48.71 (23.70)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'              NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gunn, Ross 21                   2) Diaz, Javier 18                
     3) Swartsel, Hunter 18             4) Steele, Joey 19                
                  25.23       53.46 (28.23)     1:16.78 (23.32)          DQ (21.88)
 
Event 15  Women Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:05.98  A NCAA
              4:19.39  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rainer, Rebecca     19 Florida-FL           4:20.53    4:17.82 B       20  
                  27.98       59.67 (31.69)     1:33.05 (33.38)     2:06.19 (33.14)
        2:41.60 (35.41)     3:17.50 (35.90)     3:48.25 (30.75)     4:17.82 (29.57)
  2 Bucz, Eszter        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:24.23    4:20.66         17  
                  27.73       59.47 (31.74)     1:33.17 (33.70)     2:06.53 (33.36)
        2:43.50 (36.97)     3:21.07 (37.57)     3:51.38 (30.31)     4:20.66 (29.28)
  3 Kuhn, Sierra        18 Florida-FL           4:23.14    4:24.38         16  
                  27.97     1:00.07 (32.10)     1:33.37 (33.30)     2:06.11 (32.74)
        2:45.32 (39.21)     3:25.21 (39.89)     3:55.70 (30.49)     4:24.38 (28.68)
  4 Thielmann, Jessica  18 Florida-FL           4:24.19    4:25.11         15  
                  27.75       59.32 (31.57)     1:34.56 (35.24)     2:08.50 (33.94)
        2:46.27 (37.77)     3:24.90 (38.63)     3:55.81 (30.91)     4:25.11 (29.30)
  5 Barrett, Jamie      21 Florida St.-FL       4:28.57    4:27.02         14  
                  28.63     1:00.42 (31.79)     1:35.24 (34.82)     2:09.35 (34.11)
        2:47.39 (38.04)     3:25.56 (38.17)     3:57.20 (31.64)     4:27.02 (29.82)
  6 Leth-Espensen, Jul  20 FGCU-FL              4:33.06    4:27.28         13  
                  28.70     1:01.42 (32.72)     1:36.86 (35.44)     2:11.39 (34.53)
        2:48.85 (37.46)     3:26.18 (37.33)     3:57.75 (31.57)     4:27.28 (29.53)
  7 Henkel, Julia       20 Florida St.-FL       4:26.40    4:27.33         12  
                  28.65     1:00.20 (31.55)     1:33.98 (33.78)     2:06.91 (32.93)
        2:45.22 (38.31)     3:24.63 (39.41)     3:56.77 (32.14)     4:27.33 (30.56)
  8 Jacobi, Madison     19 Florida St.-FL       4:30.71    4:32.41         11  
                  29.68     1:02.82 (33.14)     1:37.92 (35.10)     2:11.50 (33.58)
        2:51.70 (40.20)     3:32.23 (40.53)     4:02.85 (30.62)     4:32.41 (29.56)
B - Final
  9 Lehtonen, Eva       21 FGCU-FL              4:33.26    4:28.79          9  
                  28.45     1:00.45 (32.00)     1:35.11 (34.66)     2:08.92 (33.81)
        2:48.46 (39.54)     3:28.48 (40.02)     3:59.04 (30.56)     4:28.79 (29.75)
 10 Daniels, Katherine  19 Miami-FG             4:35.99    4:30.83          7  
                  28.92     1:00.79 (31.87)     1:36.18 (35.39)     2:11.53 (35.35)
        2:49.05 (37.52)     3:27.64 (38.59)     3:59.63 (31.99)     4:30.83 (31.20)
 11 Porter, Jessie      20 FGCU-FL              4:34.57    4:34.05          6  
                  28.98     1:01.59 (32.61)     1:37.04 (35.45)     2:12.04 (35.00)
        2:51.37 (39.33)     3:31.43 (40.06)     4:03.16 (31.73)     4:34.05 (30.89)
 12 Anderson, Christin  21 Miami-FG             4:34.64    4:34.62          5  
                  29.61     1:03.80 (34.19)     1:39.76 (35.96)     2:15.21 (35.45)
        2:53.56 (38.35)     3:32.42 (38.86)     4:04.20 (31.78)     4:34.62 (30.42)
 13 Evans, Sara         21 University-NF-FL     4:36.90    4:35.05          4  
                  29.35     1:02.14 (32.79)     1:38.89 (36.75)     2:14.59 (35.70)
        2:53.08 (38.49)     3:31.55 (38.47)     4:04.32 (32.77)     4:35.05 (30.73)
 14 McCallum, Natalie   19 University-NF-FL     4:44.06    4:40.81          3  
                  29.77     1:04.22 (34.45)     1:41.73 (37.51)     2:17.92 (36.19)
        2:57.02 (39.10)     3:36.79 (39.77)     4:09.49 (32.70)     4:40.81 (31.32)
 15 Onstott, Chelsea    20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:47.74    4:42.85          2  
                  30.02     1:03.86 (33.84)     1:39.93 (36.07)     2:15.39 (35.46)
        2:55.22 (39.83)     3:36.74 (41.52)     4:10.97 (34.23)     4:42.85 (31.88)
 16 Janowicz, Lissa     19 University-NF-FL     4:48.11    4:48.82          1  
                  29.18     1:02.13 (32.95)     1:40.59 (38.46)     2:18.26 (37.67)
        3:00.27 (42.01)     3:42.27 (42.00)     4:16.06 (33.79)     4:48.82 (32.76)
 
Event 15  Women Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:05.98  A NCAA
              4:19.39  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rainer, Rebecca           19 Florida-FL           4:19.20    4:20.53 q      
                  28.46     1:00.11 (31.65)     1:33.66 (33.55)     2:06.67 (33.01)
        2:43.06 (36.39)     3:19.50 (36.44)     3:50.58 (31.08)     4:20.53 (29.95)
  2 Kuhn, Sierra              18 Florida-FL           4:20.00    4:23.14 q      
                  28.16     1:00.01 (31.85)     1:33.71 (33.70)     2:06.35 (32.64)
        2:45.08 (38.73)     3:23.94 (38.86)     3:54.53 (30.59)     4:23.14 (28.61)
  3 Thielmann, Jessica        18 Florida-FL           4:22.00    4:24.19 q      
                  27.94       59.74 (31.80)     1:34.83 (35.09)     2:09.03 (34.20)
        2:46.40 (37.37)     3:24.58 (38.18)     3:55.51 (30.93)     4:24.19 (28.68)
  4 Bucz, Eszter              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:12.64    4:24.23 q      
                  28.23     1:00.41 (32.18)     1:34.67 (34.26)     2:08.28 (33.61)
        2:46.10 (37.82)     3:24.94 (38.84)     3:54.70 (29.76)     4:24.23 (29.53)
  5 McKnight, Lindsey         18 Florida-FL           4:27.00    4:24.68 q      
                  28.94     1:02.58 (33.64)     1:36.41 (33.83)     2:10.23 (33.82)
        2:48.24 (38.01)     3:27.01 (38.77)     3:57.09 (30.08)     4:24.68 (27.59)
  6 Stephens, Summer          19 Florida-FL           4:27.70    4:26.18 q      
                  27.87       59.83 (31.96)     1:34.67 (34.84)     2:08.91 (34.24)
        2:46.90 (37.99)     3:25.45 (38.55)     3:56.45 (31.00)     4:26.18 (29.73)
  7 Henkel, Julia             20 Florida St.-FL       4:27.65    4:26.40 q      
                  28.73     1:00.22 (31.49)     1:34.20 (33.98)     2:07.58 (33.38)
        2:45.86 (38.28)     3:24.21 (38.35)     3:55.78 (31.57)     4:26.40 (30.62)
  8 Lajnef, Sarra             22 Florida-FL           4:29.00    4:28.25 q      
                  29.60     1:02.78 (33.18)     1:37.25 (34.47)     2:11.28 (34.03)
        2:48.29 (37.01)     3:25.70 (37.41)     3:57.85 (32.15)     4:28.25 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barrett, Jamie            21 Florida St.-FL       4:30.25    4:28.57 q      
                  28.77     1:00.92 (32.15)     1:35.61 (34.69)     2:09.67 (34.06)
        2:47.81 (38.14)     3:26.36 (38.55)     3:58.31 (31.95)     4:28.57 (30.26)
 10 Smith, Jordan             19 Florida-FL           4:28.70    4:28.71 q      
                  28.81     1:01.35 (32.54)     1:36.41 (35.06)     2:10.24 (33.83)
        2:49.82 (39.58)     3:29.25 (39.43)     3:59.53 (30.28)     4:28.71 (29.18)
 11 Neidigh, Lauren           19 Florida-FL           4:25.00    4:29.87 q      
                  29.48     1:01.70 (32.22)     1:36.23 (34.53)     2:09.95 (33.72)
        2:49.81 (39.86)     3:29.58 (39.77)     4:00.20 (30.62)     4:29.87 (29.67)
 12 Luthersdottir, Hilda      21 Florida-FL           4:32.00    4:29.92 q      
                  29.54     1:02.86 (33.32)     1:38.21 (35.35)     2:13.19 (34.98)
        2:50.39 (37.20)     3:27.90 (37.51)     3:59.67 (31.77)     4:29.92 (30.25)
 13 Napier, Savannah          19 Florida-FL           4:28.60    4:30.46 q      
                  30.15     1:03.88 (33.73)     1:38.00 (34.12)     2:10.90 (32.90)
        2:50.09 (39.19)     3:29.43 (39.34)     4:00.65 (31.22)     4:30.46 (29.81)
 14 Jacobi, Madison           19 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:30.71 q      
                  29.28     1:02.84 (33.56)     1:37.58 (34.74)     2:10.94 (33.36)
        2:50.55 (39.61)     3:30.78 (40.23)     4:01.19 (30.41)     4:30.71 (29.52)
 15 Leth-Espensen, Julie      20 FGCU-FL              4:30.45    4:33.06 q      
                  29.78     1:03.40 (33.62)     1:39.20 (35.80)     2:13.67 (34.47)
        2:51.71 (38.04)     3:29.63 (37.92)     4:02.01 (32.38)     4:33.06 (31.05)
 16 Lehtonen, Eva             21 FGCU-FL              4:31.54    4:33.26 q      
                  29.06     1:01.88 (32.82)     1:36.99 (35.11)     2:11.75 (34.76)
        2:51.30 (39.55)     3:31.58 (40.28)     4:02.93 (31.35)     4:33.26 (30.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL              4:38.23    4:34.57        
                  29.08     1:02.11 (33.03)     1:38.02 (35.91)     2:13.03 (35.01)
        2:52.32 (39.29)     3:32.42 (40.10)     4:04.04 (31.62)     4:34.57 (30.53)
 18 Anderson, Christine       21 Miami-FG             4:22.69    4:34.64        
                  30.00     1:04.16 (34.16)     1:39.86 (35.70)     2:14.61 (34.75)
        2:53.98 (39.37)     3:32.51 (38.53)     4:04.87 (32.36)     4:34.64 (29.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rahael, Samantha          20 FGCU-FL              4:38.56    4:34.99        
                  29.28     1:03.06 (33.78)     1:39.29 (36.23)     2:14.99 (35.70)
        2:53.46 (38.47)     3:32.58 (39.12)     4:04.97 (32.39)     4:34.99 (30.02)
 20 Vilorio, Karen            19 FGCU-FL              4:38.77    4:35.01        
                  29.58     1:02.90 (33.32)     1:37.18 (34.28)     2:11.20 (34.02)
        2:51.90 (40.70)     3:32.34 (40.44)     4:04.71 (32.37)     4:35.01 (30.30)
 21 Daniels, Katherine        19 Miami-FG             4:27.32    4:35.99        
                  28.49     1:01.09 (32.60)     1:36.53 (35.44)     2:12.12 (35.59)
        2:50.83 (38.71)     3:31.34 (40.51)     4:04.14 (32.80)     4:35.99 (31.85)
 22 Allison, Corey            21 Florida St.-FL       4:40.75    4:36.14        
                  29.03     1:02.52 (33.49)     1:37.06 (34.54)     2:11.54 (34.48)
        2:51.69 (40.15)     3:32.42 (40.73)     4:05.16 (32.74)     4:36.14 (30.98)
 23 Evans, Sara               21 University-NF-FL     4:30.40    4:36.90        
                  29.39     1:02.36 (32.97)     1:39.59 (37.23)     2:15.57 (35.98)
        2:54.50 (38.93)     3:33.01 (38.51)     4:05.45 (32.44)     4:36.90 (31.45)
 24 Mathieu, Alicia           20 Florida-FL           4:38.50    4:40.53        
                  30.37     1:04.15 (33.78)     1:39.69 (35.54)     2:15.40 (35.71)
        2:58.38 (42.98)     3:40.86 (42.48)     4:11.24 (30.38)     4:40.53 (29.29)
 25 McGuirk, Meghan           18 FGCU-FL              4:44.32    4:42.65        
                  29.72     1:04.27 (34.55)     1:41.64 (37.37)     2:18.35 (36.71)
        2:58.15 (39.80)     3:38.32 (40.17)     4:10.85 (32.53)     4:42.65 (31.80)
 26 Cassidy, McKenzie         20 FGCU-FL              4:52.23    4:43.09        
                  29.82     1:03.21 (33.39)     1:41.56 (38.35)     2:18.79 (37.23)
        2:58.90 (40.11)     3:39.29 (40.39)     4:12.38 (33.09)     4:43.09 (30.71)
 27 McCallum, Natalie         19 University-NF-FL     4:30.60    4:44.06        
                  29.26     1:03.31 (34.05)     1:39.71 (36.40)     2:15.93 (36.22)
        2:56.14 (40.21)     3:37.15 (41.01)     4:11.26 (34.11)     4:44.06 (32.80)
 28 Small, Blaine             19 FGCU-FL              4:40.12    4:46.07        
                  28.93     1:01.74 (32.81)     1:38.76 (37.02)     2:16.67 (37.91)
        2:58.02 (41.35)     3:40.31 (42.29)     4:13.75 (33.44)     4:46.07 (32.32)
 29 Meeder, Lindsey           20 FGCU-FL              4:42.23    4:47.36        
                  29.83     1:03.83 (34.00)     1:42.94 (39.11)     2:20.67 (37.73)
        3:00.68 (40.01)     3:42.13 (41.45)     4:15.64 (33.51)     4:47.36 (31.72)
 30 Onstott, Chelsea          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:32.66    4:47.74        
                  29.79     1:04.19 (34.40)     1:40.69 (36.50)     2:16.70 (36.01)
        2:57.71 (41.01)     3:40.52 (42.81)     4:15.75 (35.23)     4:47.74 (31.99)
 31 Janowicz, Lissa           19 University-NF-FL     4:49.60    4:48.11        
                  29.31     1:02.65 (33.34)     1:41.14 (38.49)     2:19.48 (38.34)
        3:01.40 (41.92)     3:42.82 (41.42)     4:15.97 (33.15)     4:48.11 (32.14)
 32 Schumes, Miranda          18 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:51.07    4:48.43        
                  30.77     1:05.77 (35.00)     1:42.11 (36.34)     2:17.57 (35.46)
        3:00.09 (42.52)     3:43.08 (42.99)     4:16.47 (33.39)     4:48.43 (31.96)
 33 Gonzalez, Allie           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:41.70    4:51.75        
                  29.35     1:02.45 (33.10)     1:39.28 (36.83)     2:15.12 (35.84)
        2:59.27 (44.15)     3:44.30 (45.03)     4:18.41 (34.11)     4:51.75 (33.34)
 34 Akoubian, Samantha        20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:45.00    4:52.38        
                  31.13     1:06.89 (35.76)     1:48.44 (41.55)     2:27.61 (39.17)
        3:06.92 (39.31)     3:48.23 (41.31)     4:22.09 (33.86)     4:52.38 (30.29)
 35 Rocheleau, Jessica        19 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:50.04    4:53.35        
                  31.55     1:08.40 (36.85)     1:47.20 (38.80)     2:24.65 (37.45)
        3:06.26 (41.61)     3:48.03 (41.77)     4:20.98 (32.95)     4:53.35 (32.37)
 36 Rochette, Natalie         19 FGCU-FL              4:54.23    5:00.05        
                  31.33     1:07.30 (35.97)     1:46.07 (38.77)     2:24.47 (38.40)
        3:08.18 (43.71)     3:51.90 (43.72)     4:26.94 (35.04)     5:00.05 (33.11)
 37 Hanft, Marie              21 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:05.79    5:04.37        
                  33.62     1:12.55 (38.93)     1:53.28 (40.73)     2:31.76 (38.48)
        3:16.03 (44.27)     3:58.80 (42.77)     4:32.92 (34.12)     5:04.37 (31.45)
 38 Stuckey, Kayla            18 Rollins                   NT    5:04.64        
                  30.63     1:06.87 (36.24)     1:46.84 (39.97)     2:25.99 (39.15)
        3:09.22 (43.23)     3:54.14 (44.92)     4:29.78 (35.64)     5:04.64 (34.86)
 39 Howell, Lauryn            19 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:06.12    5:09.69        
                  33.09     1:11.31 (38.22)     1:48.99 (37.68)     2:25.95 (36.96)
        3:12.75 (46.80)     3:59.96 (47.21)     4:35.41 (35.45)     5:09.69 (34.28)
 40 Akoubian, Sara            20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:53.72    5:10.32        
                  31.95     1:09.75 (37.80)     1:50.18 (40.43)     2:29.09 (38.91)
        3:13.62 (44.53)     4:00.80 (47.18)     4:36.30 (35.50)     5:10.32 (34.02)
 41 Witkowski, Sara           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:50.00    5:20.87        
                  33.89     1:14.92 (41.03)     1:55.62 (40.70)     2:34.87 (39.25)
        3:22.94 (48.07)     4:10.22 (47.28)     4:46.59 (36.37)     5:20.87 (34.28)
 
Event 16  Men Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:43.88  A NCAA
              3:54.49  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rousseau, Sebastie  21 Florida-FL           3:55.07    3:51.15 B       20  
                  24.71       52.65 (27.94)     1:22.31 (29.66)     1:51.17 (28.86)
        2:25.01 (33.84)     2:58.23 (33.22)     3:25.54 (27.31)     3:51.15 (25.61)
  2 Solaeche-Gomez, Ed  18 Florida-FL           3:57.30    3:53.38 B       17  
                  25.08       53.60 (28.52)     1:24.29 (30.69)     1:54.09 (29.80)
        2:26.87 (32.78)     3:00.08 (33.21)     3:27.24 (27.16)     3:53.38 (26.14)
  3 Signorin, Connor    20 Florida-FL           3:54.67    3:53.75 B       16  
                  25.30       54.25 (28.95)     1:24.03 (29.78)     1:53.23 (29.20)
        2:26.83 (33.60)     3:00.46 (33.63)     3:28.42 (27.96)     3:53.75 (25.33)
  4 Elliott, Matt       19 Florida-FL           3:54.73    3:59.09         15  
                  25.54       54.38 (28.84)     1:25.53 (31.15)     1:56.77 (31.24)
        2:29.23 (32.46)     3:02.75 (33.52)     3:31.46 (28.71)     3:59.09 (27.63)
  5 Thomas, Michael     20 Florida St.-FL       4:10.18    4:02.51         14  
                  25.52       55.21 (29.69)     1:25.75 (30.54)     1:55.47 (29.72)
        2:31.18 (35.71)     3:07.34 (36.16)     3:35.91 (28.57)     4:02.51 (26.60)
  6 Brown, Nicholas     18 Florida St.-FL       4:05.06    4:04.19         13  
                  26.62       56.95 (30.33)     1:28.67 (31.72)     1:59.54 (30.87)
        2:34.02 (34.48)     3:09.01 (34.99)     3:37.69 (28.68)     4:04.19 (26.50)
  7 Doxtater, Kyle      18 Florida St.-FL       4:11.02    4:10.31         12  
                  26.10       57.22 (31.12)     1:29.31 (32.09)     2:00.46 (31.15)
        2:36.61 (36.15)     3:13.39 (36.78)     3:42.76 (29.37)     4:10.31 (27.55)
 -- Ball, Tyler         21 Florida St.-FL       4:10.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  25.62       55.92 (30.30)     1:28.12 (32.20)     1:59.71 (31.59)
        2:36.58 (36.87)     3:13.36 (36.78)     3:42.37 (29.01)          DQ (27.80)
B - Final
  9 Aldabe, Oscar       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:12.27    4:10.03          9  
                  25.90       56.25 (30.35)     1:28.70 (32.45)     2:00.51 (31.81)
        2:35.53 (35.02)     3:11.28 (35.75)     3:41.83 (30.55)     4:10.03 (28.20)
 10 Hayes, John Michae  21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:18.51    4:12.80          7  
                  26.88       57.45 (30.57)     1:31.29 (33.84)     2:04.38 (33.09)
        2:39.90 (35.52)     3:15.95 (36.05)     3:44.75 (28.80)     4:12.80 (28.05)
 11 Chambers, Cameron   21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:14.38    4:14.84          6  
                  27.35       58.94 (31.59)     1:32.70 (33.76)     2:06.34 (33.64)
        2:41.67 (35.33)     3:17.50 (35.83)     3:46.81 (29.31)     4:14.84 (28.03)
 12 Hayes, Patrick      19 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:23.11    4:22.05          5  
                  26.99       58.17 (31.18)     1:33.82 (35.65)     2:08.59 (34.77)
        2:44.91 (36.32)     3:21.51 (36.60)     3:52.85 (31.34)     4:22.05 (29.20)
 13 Wesley, James       17 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:28.42    4:26.59          4  
                  27.60       58.49 (30.89)     1:33.53 (35.04)     2:07.17 (33.64)
        2:45.42 (38.25)     3:24.07 (38.65)     3:56.44 (32.37)     4:26.59 (30.15)
 14 Golliher, Sid       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:25.91    4:27.30          3  
                  26.92       58.89 (31.97)     1:33.38 (34.49)     2:06.73 (33.35)
        2:45.17 (38.44)     3:23.57 (38.40)     3:56.50 (32.93)     4:27.30 (30.80)
 15 Sanborn, Brian      21 Rollins              4:33.68    4:27.69          2  
                  28.21     1:01.31 (33.10)     1:35.42 (34.11)     2:08.76 (33.34)
        2:48.48 (39.72)     3:28.73 (40.25)     3:59.30 (30.57)     4:27.69 (28.39)
 16 Mazur, Daniel       19 Rollins              4:30.80    4:28.56          1  
                  28.11     1:00.42 (32.31)     1:36.10 (35.68)     2:11.39 (35.29)
        2:49.12 (37.73)     3:27.66 (38.54)     3:58.80 (31.14)     4:28.56 (29.76)
 
Event 16  Men Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:43.88  A NCAA
              3:54.49  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Signorin, Connor          20 Florida-FL           3:58.00    3:54.67 q      
                  25.59       54.97 (29.38)     1:24.74 (29.77)     1:53.94 (29.20)
        2:27.59 (33.65)     3:01.49 (33.90)     3:29.42 (27.93)     3:54.67 (25.25)
  2 Elliott, Matt             19 Florida-FL           3:50.90    3:54.73 q      
                  26.12       55.33 (29.21)     1:25.88 (30.55)     1:56.39 (30.51)
        2:28.45 (32.06)     3:01.37 (32.92)     3:29.35 (27.98)     3:54.73 (25.38)
  3 Rousseau, Sebastien       21 Florida-FL           3:50.00    3:55.07 q      
                  24.62       53.02 (28.40)     1:23.56 (30.54)     1:52.98 (29.42)
        2:26.63 (33.65)     3:00.67 (34.04)     3:29.12 (28.45)     3:55.07 (25.95)
  4 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo   18 Florida-FL           3:54.90    3:57.30 q      
                  24.68       53.20 (28.52)     1:24.20 (31.00)     1:54.29 (30.09)
        2:27.40 (33.11)     3:01.09 (33.69)     3:29.86 (28.77)     3:57.30 (27.44)
  5 Omana, Carlos             19 Florida-FL           4:00.70    3:58.46 q      
                  25.61       54.77 (29.16)     1:24.54 (29.77)     1:53.89 (29.35)
        2:28.48 (34.59)     3:03.60 (35.12)     3:31.81 (28.21)     3:58.46 (26.65)
  6 Rosenbaum, Ryan           18 Florida-FL           4:05.00    4:03.87 q      
                  26.20       57.26 (31.06)     1:29.86 (32.60)     2:02.40 (32.54)
        2:36.07 (33.67)     3:09.57 (33.50)     3:37.50 (27.93)     4:03.87 (26.37)
  7 Brown, Nicholas           18 Florida St.-FL       4:05.57    4:05.06 q      
                  26.65       57.03 (30.38)     1:29.14 (32.11)     2:00.70 (31.56)
        2:35.46 (34.76)     3:10.74 (35.28)     3:38.72 (27.98)     4:05.06 (26.34)
  8 Manganiello, Austin       19 Florida-FL           4:06.00    4:05.17 q      
                  25.08       54.61 (29.53)     1:26.01 (31.40)     1:57.72 (31.71)
        2:34.15 (36.43)     3:11.08 (36.93)     3:38.41 (27.33)     4:05.17 (26.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Jason             21 Florida-FL           4:05.30    4:05.41 q      
                  25.98       55.68 (29.70)     1:28.26 (32.58)     2:00.19 (31.93)
        2:37.53 (37.34)     3:14.77 (37.24)     3:40.65 (25.88)     4:05.41 (24.76)
 10 Silva, William            19 Florida-FL           3:59.00    4:06.63 q      
                  26.53       56.68 (30.15)     1:29.27 (32.59)     2:01.01 (31.74)
        2:35.43 (34.42)     3:10.90 (35.47)     3:39.39 (28.49)     4:06.63 (27.24)
 11 Curley, Harrison          19 Florida-FL           4:08.40    4:06.67 q      
                  26.13       56.08 (29.95)     1:26.26 (30.18)     1:56.44 (30.18)
        2:33.48 (37.04)     3:10.06 (36.58)     3:39.36 (29.30)     4:06.67 (27.31)
 12 Bull, Adam                18 Florida-FL           4:08.00    4:07.45 q      
                  27.98       57.87 (29.89)     1:29.52 (31.65)     1:59.94 (30.42)
        2:36.38 (36.44)     3:12.21 (35.83)     3:40.46 (28.25)     4:07.45 (26.99)
 13 Frayler, Arthur           18 Florida-FL           4:10.00    4:09.10 q      
                  27.42       58.64 (31.22)     1:29.72 (31.08)     2:00.14 (30.42)
        2:37.27 (37.13)     3:14.69 (37.42)     3:42.16 (27.47)     4:09.10 (26.94)
 14 Ball, Tyler               21 Florida St.-FL       4:19.09    4:10.01 q      
                  26.17       56.76 (30.59)     1:28.42 (31.66)     1:59.83 (31.41)
        2:36.62 (36.79)     3:14.03 (37.41)     3:42.32 (28.29)     4:10.01 (27.69)
 15 Thomas, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL       4:05.48    4:10.18 q      
                  26.96       57.86 (30.90)     1:29.70 (31.84)     2:00.50 (30.80)
        2:37.36 (36.86)     3:14.10 (36.74)     3:43.09 (28.99)     4:10.18 (27.09)
 16 Doxtater, Kyle            18 Florida St.-FL       4:17.41    4:11.02 q      
                  26.00       57.06 (31.06)     1:28.97 (31.91)     1:59.80 (30.83)
        2:36.46 (36.66)     3:13.31 (36.85)     3:42.99 (29.68)     4:11.02 (28.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aldabe, Oscar             22 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:09.97    4:12.27        
                  26.63       57.76 (31.13)     1:30.22 (32.46)     2:02.63 (32.41)
        2:37.95 (35.32)     3:13.80 (35.85)     3:43.55 (29.75)     4:12.27 (28.72)
 18 Caldwell, Nicholas        19 Florida-FL           4:03.80    4:12.47        
                  26.75       56.93 (30.18)     1:30.24 (33.31)     2:02.57 (32.33)
        2:39.56 (36.99)     3:16.78 (37.22)     3:45.19 (28.41)     4:12.47 (27.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaisrlik, Justin          18 Florida-FL           4:10.00    4:13.30        
                  26.24       57.08 (30.84)     1:29.15 (32.07)     2:00.96 (31.81)
        2:38.21 (37.25)     3:16.14 (37.93)     3:45.29 (29.15)     4:13.30 (28.01)
 20 Chambers, Cameron         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:12.62    4:14.38        
                  27.49       58.50 (31.01)     1:32.20 (33.70)     2:05.34 (33.14)
        2:41.10 (35.76)     3:16.32 (35.22)     3:46.05 (29.73)     4:14.38 (28.33)
 21 Veale, Thomas             19 Florida-FL           4:13.30    4:17.29        
                  26.45       56.84 (30.39)     1:30.55 (33.71)     2:04.15 (33.60)
        2:42.62 (38.47)     3:21.91 (39.29)     3:49.55 (27.64)     4:17.29 (27.74)
 22 Hayes, John Michael       21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:14.76    4:18.51        
                  27.29       58.31 (31.02)     1:32.57 (34.26)     2:06.17 (33.60)
        2:43.38 (37.21)     3:20.51 (37.13)     3:49.95 (29.44)     4:18.51 (28.56)
 23 Jessell, John             21 Florida St.-FL       4:11.21    4:18.52        
                  26.66       57.51 (30.85)     1:30.92 (33.41)     2:03.88 (32.96)
        2:41.99 (38.11)     3:20.33 (38.34)     3:49.76 (29.43)     4:18.52 (28.76)
 24 Hayes, Patrick            19 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:36.98    4:23.11        
                  27.49       58.74 (31.25)     1:34.12 (35.38)     2:08.59 (34.47)
        2:45.65 (37.06)     3:22.77 (37.12)     3:53.70 (30.93)     4:23.11 (29.41)
 25 Key, Jonathan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:19.61    4:25.06        
                  27.05       58.98 (31.93)     1:34.58 (35.60)     2:09.64 (35.06)
        2:47.29 (37.65)     3:25.55 (38.26)     3:56.57 (31.02)     4:25.06 (28.49)
 26 Golliher, Sid             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:30.11    4:25.91        
                  26.99       58.22 (31.23)     1:33.30 (35.08)     2:07.17 (33.87)
        2:43.64 (36.47)     3:21.56 (37.92)     3:55.06 (33.50)     4:25.91 (30.85)
 27 Wesley, James             17 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:10.11    4:28.42        
                  27.19       58.01 (30.82)     1:32.05 (34.04)     2:05.46 (33.41)
        2:45.11 (39.65)     3:24.21 (39.10)     3:57.61 (33.40)     4:28.42 (30.81)
 28 Aycart, Thomas            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:35.27    4:29.01        
                  28.10     1:00.87 (32.77)     1:37.62 (36.75)     2:12.86 (35.24)
        2:50.07 (37.21)     3:27.50 (37.43)     3:58.59 (31.09)     4:29.01 (30.42)
 29 Mazur, Daniel             19 Rollins              4:21.77    4:30.80        
                  28.14       59.92 (31.78)     1:35.69 (35.77)     2:10.23 (34.54)
        2:49.14 (38.91)     3:28.90 (39.76)     4:00.35 (31.45)     4:30.80 (30.45)
 30 Sanborn, Brian            21 Rollins              4:08.04    4:33.68        
                  27.89     1:00.20 (32.31)     1:34.23 (34.03)     2:08.67 (34.44)
        2:49.94 (41.27)     3:30.84 (40.90)     4:02.99 (32.15)     4:33.68 (30.69)
 31 Fish, Jared               19 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:51.38    4:41.08        
                  28.43     1:04.07 (35.64)     1:40.77 (36.70)     2:17.29 (36.52)
        2:57.88 (40.59)     3:37.73 (39.85)     4:09.56 (31.83)     4:41.08 (31.52)
 -- Wallace, Dan              19 Florida-FL           3:56.80         NS        
 
Event 17  Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.11  A NCAA
                54.49  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hinds, Natalie      18 Florida-FL             54.56      53.99 B       20  
                  24.92       53.99 (29.07)                                        
  2 Worrall, Lucy       20 Miami-FG               56.34      55.82         17  
                  26.24       55.82 (29.58)                                        
  3 Frehling, Kaitlin   20 Florida-FL             55.74      55.97         16  
                  26.19       55.97 (29.78)                                        
  4 Zalewski, Ellese    20 Florida-FL             56.62      56.19         15  
                  26.49       56.19 (29.70)                                        
  5 Fridell, My         20 Miami-FG               56.28      56.24         14  
                  26.54       56.24 (29.70)                                        
  6 Pepper, Elizabeth   19 Florida St.-FL         56.67      56.68         13  
                  26.42       56.68 (30.26)                                        
  7 King, Mary Elizabe  19 Florida St.-FL         57.04      56.79         12  
                  26.59       56.79 (30.20)                                        
  8 Spinazzola, Bianca  17 Florida St.-FL         57.17      58.01         11  
                  26.83       58.01 (31.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nilsson, Frida      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.25      57.12          9  
                  26.82       57.12 (30.30)                                        
 10 Daniels, Katherine  19 Miami-FG               57.54      57.34          7  
                  27.10       57.34 (30.24)                                        
 11 Kovacs, Anett       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.20      57.35          6  
                  27.25       57.35 (30.10)                                        
 12 Coutts, Heather     19 FGCU-FL                59.87      58.30          5  
                  27.00       58.30 (31.30)                                        
 13 Bucz, Agi           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.95      58.59          4  
                  27.05       58.59 (31.54)                                        
 14 Small, Blaine       19 FGCU-FL                59.65      59.31          3  
                  28.20       59.31 (31.11)                                        
 15 Zielinski, Kristen  18 Nsu Sharks-FG          59.79      59.93          2  
                  28.04       59.93 (31.89)                                        
 16 Tanninen, Christin  20 FGCU-FL              1:00.56    1:00.01          1  
                  27.96     1:00.01 (32.05)                                        
 
Event 17  Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.11  A NCAA
                54.49  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinds, Natalie            18 Florida-FL             55.00      54.56 q      
                  25.31       54.56 (29.25)                                        
  2 Frehling, Kaitlin         20 Florida-FL             56.40      55.74 q      
                  26.14       55.74 (29.60)                                        
  3 Fridell, My               20 Miami-FG               57.65      56.28 q      
                  26.41       56.28 (29.87)                                        
  4 Worrall, Lucy             20 Miami-FG               52.76      56.34 q      
                  26.35       56.34 (29.99)                                        
  5 Zalewski, Ellese          20 Florida-FL             55.70      56.62 q      
                  26.79       56.62 (29.83)                                        
  6 Bohunicky, Jamie          21 Florida-FL             58.80      56.66 q      
                  27.56       56.66 (29.10)                                        
  7 Pepper, Elizabeth         19 Florida St.-FL         56.79      56.67 q      
                  26.60       56.67 (30.07)                                        
  8 Dubrasky, Molly           19 Florida-FL             58.70      56.77 q      
                  27.06       56.77 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 King, Mary Elizabeth      19 Florida St.-FL         59.11      57.04 q      
                  26.61       57.04 (30.43)                                        
 10 Spinazzola, Bianca        17 Florida St.-FL         57.87      57.17 q      
                  26.45       57.17 (30.72)                                        
 11 Nilsson, Frida            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.22      57.25 q      
                  26.87       57.25 (30.38)                                        
 12 Daniels, Katherine        19 Miami-FG               57.75      57.54 q      
                  27.18       57.54 (30.36)                                        
 13 Kovacs, Anett             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.64      58.20 q      
                  27.54       58.20 (30.66)                                        
 14 Cook, Katie               19 Florida St.-FL       1:00.72      58.43 q      
                  27.43       58.43 (31.00)                                        
 15 McKnight, Taylor          20 Florida-FL           1:00.90      58.76 q      
                  27.59       58.76 (31.17)                                        
 16 Cuda, Josie               18 Florida St.-FL            NT      58.82 q      
                  28.19       58.82 (30.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bucz, Agi                 19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.55      58.95        
                  27.12       58.95 (31.83)                                        
 18 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       19 Florida St.-FL         58.97      59.03        
                  27.78       59.03 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pope, Michelle            18 Florida St.-FL         59.95      59.04        
                  27.93       59.04 (31.11)                                        
 20 Stephens, Summer          19 Florida-FL             59.20      59.15        
                  27.79       59.15 (31.36)                                        
 21 Carter, Olivia            18 Florida St.-FL       1:06.38      59.58        
                  27.87       59.58 (31.71)                                        
 22 Nicholson, Haley          21 Miami-FG               58.49      59.64        
                  28.00       59.64 (31.64)                                        
 23 Small, Blaine             19 FGCU-FL                58.78      59.65        
                  27.93       59.65 (31.72)                                        
 24 Zielinski, Kristen        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:00.20      59.79        
                  28.07       59.79 (31.72)                                        
 25 Coutts, Heather           19 FGCU-FL                58.68      59.87        
                  28.08       59.87 (31.79)                                        
 26 Wilson, Hannah            20 Florida St.-FL       1:00.89      59.95        
                  28.61       59.95 (31.34)                                        
 27 McLean, Shelby            19 Florida-FL           1:00.60      59.99        
                  27.38       59.99 (32.61)                                        
 27 Prutton, Kendra           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.11      59.99        
                  28.55       59.99 (31.44)                                        
 29 Ligon, Kathleen           18 Miami-FG               59.50    1:00.07        
                  27.33     1:00.07 (32.74)                                        
 30 Tanninen, Christina       20 FGCU-FL              1:01.89    1:00.56        
                  27.70     1:00.56 (32.86)                                        
 31 Taylor, Amy                  University-NF-FL     1:00.70    1:00.78        
                  29.03     1:00.78 (31.75)                                        
 32 Van Alstine, Nicole       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.66    1:00.93        
                  29.23     1:00.93 (31.70)                                        
 33 Richardson, Jordan        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.35    1:00.98        
                  28.57     1:00.98 (32.41)                                        
 34 Langford, Olivia             University-NF-FL     1:01.40    1:01.12        
                  28.55     1:01.12 (32.57)                                        
 35 Wolfe, Megan              21 FGCU-FL              1:00.98    1:01.24        
                  28.25     1:01.24 (32.99)                                        
 36 Hamilton, Sara            18 FGCU-FL              1:00.45    1:01.27        
                  28.05     1:01.27 (33.22)                                        
 36 Janowicz, Lissa           19 University-NF-FL       59.00    1:01.27        
                  28.58     1:01.27 (32.69)                                        
 38 Schumes, Miranda          18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:04.32    1:01.30        
                  28.73     1:01.30 (32.57)                                        
 39 Blizzard, Shannon         21 FGCU-FL                59.89    1:01.40        
                  28.52     1:01.40 (32.88)                                        
 40 Collymore, Kimba          23 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:00.42    1:01.74        
                  28.27     1:01.74 (33.47)                                        
 41 Robins, Devon             19 FGCU-FL              1:01.56    1:01.78        
                  28.44     1:01.78 (33.34)                                        
 42 Vann, Ellen               18 FGCU-FL              1:01.99    1:01.80        
                  28.69     1:01.80 (33.11)                                        
 43 Williams, Casey           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.78    1:02.08        
                  29.00     1:02.08 (33.08)                                        
 44 Dodge, Katie              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.72    1:02.57        
                  28.48     1:02.57 (34.09)                                        
 45 Bianco, Christine         20 Rollins              1:01.03    1:02.61        
                  29.32     1:02.61 (33.29)                                        
 46 Sanchez, Ellice mae       19 University-NF-FL       59.90    1:02.78        
                  29.33     1:02.78 (33.45)                                        
 47 Smith, Kayla              22 Miami-FG               58.90    1:02.98        
                  29.23     1:02.98 (33.75)                                        
 48 McCallum, Natalie         19 University-NF-FL       59.80    1:03.14        
                  29.08     1:03.14 (34.06)                                        
 49 Bernard, Rebeca           19 University-NF-FL     1:02.60    1:03.19        
                  29.39     1:03.19 (33.80)                                        
 50 Bowman, Kathleen          19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:04.36    1:03.35        
                  30.04     1:03.35 (33.31)                                        
 51 Onstott, Chelsea          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.76    1:03.40        
                  29.56     1:03.40 (33.84)                                        
 52 Roedig, Kellie            18 FGCU-FL              1:02.00    1:03.53        
                  29.27     1:03.53 (34.26)                                        
 53 Martin, Devan             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.60    1:03.81        
                  30.07     1:03.81 (33.74)                                        
 54 Cutter, Linea             19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:04.30    1:04.03        
                  29.80     1:04.03 (34.23)                                        
 54 Bernard, Maria            19 University-NF-FL     1:02.60    1:04.03        
                  29.76     1:04.03 (34.27)                                        
 56 Butler, Ashley            20 Florida St.-FL       1:03.54    1:04.34        
                  29.31     1:04.34 (35.03)                                        
 57 Rittenhouse, Caitlyn      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.11    1:04.64        
                  30.05     1:04.64 (34.59)                                        
 58 McKnulty-Kowal, Kelsey    19 Rollins              1:05.09    1:10.59        
                  32.74     1:10.59 (37.85)                                        
 59 Uhl, Miranda              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:31.27    1:34.42        
                  44.71     1:34.42 (49.71)                                        
 
Event 18  Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.94  A NCAA
                48.29  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cieslak, Marcin     20 Florida-FL             49.22      48.16 B       20  
                  22.72       48.16 (25.44)                                        
  2 Martin, Cameron     21 Florida-FL             49.52      49.15         17  
                  23.21       49.15 (25.94)                                        
  3 Knight, Connor      19 Florida St.-FL         49.33      49.33         16  
                  23.30       49.33 (26.03)                                        
  4 Weber, Mark         22 Florida St.-FL         49.97      49.68         15  
                  23.56       49.68 (26.12)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Danny       21 Florida St.-FL         50.50      49.82         14  
                  23.56       49.82 (26.26)                                        
  6 Werner, Pawel       19 Florida-FL             50.62      51.02         13  
                  24.02       51.02 (27.00)                                        
  7 Deborde, Bradley    20 Florida-FL             49.87      51.23         12  
                  23.53       51.23 (27.70)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Max       20 Florida St.-FL         51.34      51.28         11  
                  24.01       51.28 (27.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Williams, Eric      22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.19      50.98          9  
                  23.97       50.98 (27.01)                                        
 10 Forbes, Alan        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.86      51.54          7  
                  23.98       51.54 (27.56)                                        
 11 Pombo, Santiago     22 Nsu Sharks-FG          52.28      51.90          6  
                  24.23       51.90 (27.67)                                        
 12 Walsh, John         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.13      52.66          5  
                  24.63       52.66 (28.03)                                        
 13 Zizlin, Michael     20 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.52      53.95          4  
                  25.13       53.95 (28.82)                                        
 14 Shelley, James      20 Nsu Sharks-FG          53.77      54.18          3  
                  25.16       54.18 (29.02)                                        
 15 Relihan, David      18 Rollins                54.34      54.77          2  
                  25.13       54.77 (29.64)                                        
 16 Tereshchenko, Davi  17 Rollins              1:01.64    1:03.43          1  
                  28.90     1:03.43 (34.53)                                        
 
Event 18  Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.94  A NCAA
                48.29  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           20 Florida-FL             48.80      49.22 q      
                  23.04       49.22 (26.18)                                        
  2 Knight, Connor            19 Florida St.-FL         49.76      49.33 q      
                  23.19       49.33 (26.14)                                        
  3 Martin, Cameron           21 Florida-FL             49.70      49.52 q      
                  23.18       49.52 (26.34)                                        
  4 Deborde, Bradley          20 Florida-FL             51.50      49.87 q      
                  23.22       49.87 (26.65)                                        
  5 Weber, Mark               22 Florida St.-FL         50.78      49.97 q      
                  23.30       49.97 (26.67)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Danny             21 Florida St.-FL         50.71      50.50 q      
                  23.93       50.50 (26.57)                                        
  7 Werner, Pawel             19 Florida-FL             52.00      50.62 q      
                  23.74       50.62 (26.88)                                        
  8 Homer, Christian-Paul     19 Florida-FL             51.00      50.91 q      
                  23.74       50.91 (27.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Max             20 Florida St.-FL         51.77      51.34 q      
                  23.74       51.34 (27.60)                                        
 10 Hensley, Thaxter          19 Florida St.-FL         51.50      51.37 q      
                  23.91       51.37 (27.46)                                        
 11 Torres, Luke              18 Florida-FL             51.50      51.43 q      
                  24.33       51.43 (27.10)                                        
 12 Sanders, David            21 Florida St.-FL         53.28      51.68 q      
                  23.93       51.68 (27.75)                                        
 13 Apple, Ian                18 Florida St.-FL         55.48      51.75 q      
                  24.28       51.75 (27.47)                                        
 14 Forbes, Alan              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.71      51.86 q      
                  24.24       51.86 (27.62)                                        
 15 Bailey, Trice             21 Florida St.-FL         53.96      51.96 q      
                  24.35       51.96 (27.61)                                        
 16 Goossen, Levar            19 Florida-FL             52.90      52.08 q      
                  23.92       52.08 (28.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Eric            22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.26      52.19        
                  24.17       52.19 (28.02)                                        
 18 Pombo, Santiago           22 Nsu Sharks-FG          51.82      52.28        
                  24.37       52.28 (27.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kingsford, Jake           18 Florida St.-FL         52.62      52.62        
                  24.48       52.62 (28.14)                                        
 20 Walsh, John               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.37      53.13        
                  24.65       53.13 (28.48)                                        
 21 Persson, Torbjorn         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.18      53.17        
                  24.49       53.17 (28.68)                                        
 22 Brogden, Harrison         19 Florida St.-FL         54.72      53.44        
                  24.92       53.44 (28.52)                                        
 23 Swartsel, Hunter          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.22      53.55        
                  24.87       53.55 (28.68)                                        
 24 Shelley, James            20 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.05      53.77        
                  25.31       53.77 (28.46)                                        
 25 Fozkos, Tyler             20 Florida St.-FL         56.08      53.95        
                  24.79       53.95 (29.16)                                        
 26 Relihan, David            18 Rollins                54.01      54.34        
                  25.02       54.34 (29.32)                                        
 27 Gunn, Ross                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.43      54.41        
                  24.93       54.41 (29.48)                                        
 28 Zizlin, Michael           20 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.46      54.52        
                  25.71       54.52 (28.81)                                        
 29 Hayes, John Michael       21 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.63      54.60        
                  25.75       54.60 (28.85)                                        
 30 Rubenchik, Darren         21 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.54      54.61        
                  25.30       54.61 (29.31)                                        
 31 Munch, Ricky              19 Florida-FL             54.00      54.88        
                  25.38       54.88 (29.50)                                        
 32 Gunn, Adam                18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.70      55.73        
                  25.62       55.73 (30.11)                                        
 33 Hidalgo, Mauricio         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.23      56.07        
                  26.05       56.07 (30.02)                                        
 34 Jones, Julian             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.37      56.38        
                  26.29       56.38 (30.09)                                        
 35 Simpson, Esau             21 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.71      56.75        
                  25.91       56.75 (30.84)                                        
 36 Anderson, Joshua          20 Nsu Sharks-FG          58.28      56.91        
                  25.66       56.91 (31.25)                                        
 37 Diaz, Javier              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.02      57.04        
                  26.22       57.04 (30.82)                                        
 38 Wesley, James             17 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.77      57.07        
                  27.19       57.07 (29.88)                                        
 39 Williams, Jason           19 Florida St.-FL            NT      57.43        
                  26.26       57.43 (31.17)                                        
 40 Tereshchenko, David       17 Rollins              1:01.70    1:01.64        
                  28.51     1:01.64 (33.13)                                        
 -- Doxtater, Kyle            18 Florida St.-FL         54.53         NS        
 
Event 19  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:43.99  A NCAA
              1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, Sinead     19 Florida-FL           1:48.89    1:49.19         20  
                  25.46       53.47 (28.01)     1:21.56 (28.09)     1:49.19 (27.63)
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie    21 Florida-FL           1:50.60    1:49.33         17  
                  26.06       53.79 (27.73)     1:21.68 (27.89)     1:49.33 (27.65)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth   20 Florida-FL           1:48.92    1:49.41         16  
                  25.74       53.46 (27.72)     1:21.53 (28.07)     1:49.41 (27.88)
  4 Oliver, Tiffany     20 Florida St.-FL       1:53.40    1:51.36         15  
                  26.22       55.18 (28.96)     1:23.79 (28.61)     1:51.36 (27.57)
  5 Dressel, Kaitlyn    19 Florida St.-FL       1:51.57    1:51.91         14  
                  26.02       54.62 (28.60)     1:24.08 (29.46)     1:51.91 (27.83)
  6 Lehtonen, Eva       21 FGCU-FL              1:53.84    1:52.31         13  
                  26.94       55.28 (28.34)     1:23.96 (28.68)     1:52.31 (28.35)
  7 Morgan, Jennifer    18 FGCU-FL              1:53.71    1:53.39         12  
                  27.52       56.40 (28.88)     1:25.26 (28.86)     1:53.39 (28.13)
  8 Akenberger, Jamie   21 FGCU-FL              1:53.30    1:53.76         11  
                  26.76       55.51 (28.75)     1:24.82 (29.31)     1:53.76 (28.94)
B - Final
  9 Kovacs, Anett       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.03    1:53.28          9  
                  27.21       56.25 (29.04)     1:24.96 (28.71)     1:53.28 (28.32)
 10 Cuda, Josie         18 Florida St.-FL       1:54.34    1:53.60          7  
                  26.65       55.36 (28.71)     1:24.64 (29.28)     1:53.60 (28.96)
 11 Nilsson, Frida      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:54.97    1:54.76          6  
                  26.73       55.75 (29.02)     1:25.81 (30.06)     1:54.76 (28.95)
 12 Zielinski, Kristen  18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:56.86    1:55.44          5  
                  27.01       56.36 (29.35)     1:25.94 (29.58)     1:55.44 (29.50)
 13 Black, Erin         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:56.83    1:55.45          4  
                  27.74       57.73 (29.99)     1:26.99 (29.26)     1:55.45 (28.46)
 14 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL     1:55.66    1:55.51          3  
                  27.13       56.27 (29.14)     1:25.84 (29.57)     1:55.51 (29.67)
 15 Nowak, Michala      21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.70    1:56.06          2  
                  27.35       56.59 (29.24)     1:26.41 (29.82)     1:56.06 (29.65)
 16 Gonzalez, Alejandr  17 Miami-FG             1:57.71    1:59.02          1  
                  27.63       57.44 (29.81)     1:27.84 (30.40)     1:59.02 (31.18)
 
Event 19  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:43.99  A NCAA
              1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Sinead           19 Florida-FL           1:50.00    1:48.89 q      
                  25.03       52.25 (27.22)     1:20.26 (28.01)     1:48.89 (28.63)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Florida-FL           1:48.00    1:48.92 q      
                  25.69       53.04 (27.35)     1:20.98 (27.94)     1:48.92 (27.94)
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie          21 Florida-FL           1:47.90    1:50.60 q      
  4 Linn, Ashlee              19 Florida-FL           1:50.00    1:50.96 q      
                  26.06       53.32 (27.26)     1:21.59 (28.27)     1:50.96 (29.37)
  5 Dressel, Kaitlyn          19 Florida St.-FL       1:54.43    1:51.57 q      
                  26.04       54.53 (28.49)     1:23.38 (28.85)     1:51.57 (28.19)
  6 Frehling, Kaitlin         20 Florida-FL           1:52.80    1:51.80 q      
                  25.77       54.11 (28.34)     1:23.23 (29.12)     1:51.80 (28.57)
  7 Thielmann, Jessica        18 Florida-FL           1:52.00    1:52.24 q      
                  26.29       54.68 (28.39)     1:23.67 (28.99)     1:52.24 (28.57)
  8 Pochowski, Samantha       18 Florida St.-FL       1:53.71    1:52.79 q      
                  26.79       55.33 (28.54)     1:24.22 (28.89)     1:52.79 (28.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roy, Taylor               18 Florida-FL           1:52.00    1:52.83 q      
                  26.71       55.10 (28.39)     1:24.15 (29.05)     1:52.83 (28.68)
 10 Akenberger, Jamie         21 FGCU-FL              1:53.89    1:53.30 q      
                  27.08       56.06 (28.98)     1:24.79 (28.73)     1:53.30 (28.51)
 11 Oliver, Tiffany           20 Florida St.-FL       1:51.06    1:53.40 q      
 12 Morgan, Jennifer          18 FGCU-FL              1:54.89    1:53.71 q      
                  27.68       57.06 (29.38)     1:25.61 (28.55)     1:53.71 (28.10)
 13 Worrall, Lucy             20 Miami-FG             1:47.17    1:53.73 q      
                  26.79       55.14 (28.35)     1:24.45 (29.31)     1:53.73 (29.28)
 14 Henkel, Julia             20 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:53.76 q      
                  27.22       55.99 (28.77)     1:24.91 (28.92)     1:53.76 (28.85)
 15 Dubrasky, Molly           19 Florida-FL           1:52.40    1:53.81 q      
                  26.57       55.36 (28.79)     1:24.87 (29.51)     1:53.81 (28.94)
 16 Lehtonen, Eva             21 FGCU-FL              1:53.00    1:53.84 q      
                  27.43       56.14 (28.71)     1:25.04 (28.90)     1:53.84 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neidigh, Lauren           19 Florida-FL           1:54.90    1:53.96        
                  27.11       55.72 (28.61)     1:24.73 (29.01)     1:53.96 (29.23)
 18 Cuda, Josie               18 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:54.34        
                  27.27       56.40 (29.13)     1:25.66 (29.26)     1:54.34 (28.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pepper, Elizabeth         19 Florida St.-FL       1:52.02    1:54.38        
                  26.53       55.18 (28.65)     1:24.54 (29.36)     1:54.38 (29.84)
 20 Hicks, Ashley             20 Florida St.-FL       1:58.69    1:54.39        
                  26.60       55.50 (28.90)     1:24.64 (29.14)     1:54.39 (29.75)
 21 Nilsson, Frida            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:53.27    1:54.97        
                  26.97       56.41 (29.44)     1:26.36 (29.95)     1:54.97 (28.61)
 22 Kovacs, Anett             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:49.83    1:55.03        
                  27.16       56.13 (28.97)     1:26.01 (29.88)     1:55.03 (29.02)
 23 Kuhn, Sierra              18 Florida-FL           1:52.00    1:55.08        
                  27.42       56.87 (29.45)     1:26.45 (29.58)     1:55.08 (28.63)
 24 Jacobi, Madison           19 Florida St.-FL       1:55.22    1:55.31        
                  27.49       56.46 (28.97)     1:26.04 (29.58)     1:55.31 (29.27)
 25 Mathieu, Alicia           20 Florida-FL           1:55.00    1:55.65        
                  27.74       56.98 (29.24)     1:26.46 (29.48)     1:55.65 (29.19)
 26 Taylor, Amy                  University-NF-FL     1:54.80    1:55.66        
                  27.28       56.33 (29.05)     1:25.78 (29.45)     1:55.66 (29.88)
 27 Powell, Haley             19 Florida St.-FL       1:58.32    1:55.73        
                  26.93       56.35 (29.42)     1:26.38 (30.03)     1:55.73 (29.35)
 28 Hine, Lauren              18 Florida St.-FL       1:57.29    1:55.84        
                  27.23       56.55 (29.32)     1:26.24 (29.69)     1:55.84 (29.60)
 29 Wilson, Hannah            20 Florida St.-FL       1:56.68    1:56.31        
                  28.06       57.79 (29.73)     1:27.30 (29.51)     1:56.31 (29.01)
 30 Caldwell, Jordyn          19 Florida St.-FL       1:55.24    1:56.39        
                  27.45       56.78 (29.33)     1:26.55 (29.77)     1:56.39 (29.84)
 31 Roedig, Kellie            18 FGCU-FL              1:56.89    1:56.54        
                  27.61       57.13 (29.52)     1:27.00 (29.87)     1:56.54 (29.54)
 32 Smith, Caroline           21 Florida St.-FL       1:57.16    1:56.58        
                  27.32       56.64 (29.32)     1:26.48 (29.84)     1:56.58 (30.10)
 33 Nowak, Michala            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:52.78    1:56.70        
                  26.66   1:56.70 (1:30.04)                                        
 34 Black, Erin               21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:54.83    1:56.83        
                  27.52       57.17 (29.65)     1:27.09 (29.92)     1:56.83 (29.74)
 35 Zielinski, Kristen        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:54.88    1:56.86        
                  27.30       56.89 (29.59)     1:26.97 (30.08)     1:56.86 (29.89)
 36 Bucz, Agi                 19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:49.50    1:56.95        
                  27.10       56.61 (29.51)     1:26.68 (30.07)     1:56.95 (30.27)
 37 Napier, Savannah          19 Florida-FL           1:56.40    1:56.97        
                  28.10       57.75 (29.65)     1:27.60 (29.85)     1:56.97 (29.37)
 38 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL              1:55.12    1:57.19        
                  27.70       57.42 (29.72)     1:27.26 (29.84)     1:57.19 (29.93)
 39 Wolfe, Megan              21 FGCU-FL              1:58.23    1:57.34        
                  27.33       57.09 (29.76)     1:27.71 (30.62)     1:57.34 (29.63)
 40 Buckley, Kelsey           19 Florida St.-FL       2:03.14    1:57.48        
                  27.23       56.50 (29.27)     1:27.16 (30.66)     1:57.48 (30.32)
 41 Dodge, Katie              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.70    1:57.64        
                  28.40       58.41 (30.01)     1:28.45 (30.04)     1:57.64 (29.19)
 42 Gonzalez, Alejandra       17 Miami-FG             1:57.90    1:57.71        
                  27.63       56.68 (29.05)     1:26.72 (30.04)     1:57.71 (30.99)
 43 Harrington, Rachel        19 Florida St.-FL       1:59.18    1:57.97        
                  28.16       58.03 (29.87)     1:27.94 (29.91)     1:57.97 (30.03)
 44 Niles, Cassie             20 FGCU-FL              1:56.45    1:58.00        
                  28.01       57.72 (29.71)     1:27.99 (30.27)     1:58.00 (30.01)
 45 Kula, Audrey              17 Rollins              1:55.23    1:58.20        
                  27.46       56.59 (29.13)     1:26.69 (30.10)     1:58.20 (31.51)
 46 Allison, Corey            21 Florida St.-FL       1:59.08    1:58.28        
                  27.90       58.35 (30.45)     1:28.90 (30.55)     1:58.28 (29.38)
 47 Woods, Bridget            19 University-NF-FL     1:58.44    1:58.40        
                  27.94       58.36 (30.42)     1:28.79 (30.43)     1:58.40 (29.61)
 48 Bernard, Rebeca           19 University-NF-FL     1:57.30    1:58.45        
                  27.99       57.62 (29.63)     1:27.83 (30.21)     1:58.45 (30.62)
 49 Meeder, Lindsey           20 FGCU-FL              1:56.76    1:58.94        
                  28.13       58.31 (30.18)     1:28.96 (30.65)     1:58.94 (29.98)
 50 Bransford, Ashley         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:56.15    1:59.20        
                  27.56       57.92 (30.36)     1:28.80 (30.88)     1:59.20 (30.40)
 51 Leth-Espensen, Julie      20 FGCU-FL              1:55.41    1:59.21        
                  28.31       58.87 (30.56)     1:29.43 (30.56)     1:59.21 (29.78)
 52 Bernard, Maria            19 University-NF-FL     1:57.00    1:59.44        
                  27.67       57.83 (30.16)     1:28.68 (30.85)     1:59.44 (30.76)
 53 Langford, Olivia             University-NF-FL     1:55.50    1:59.74        
                  28.59       59.47 (30.88)     1:29.78 (30.31)     1:59.74 (29.96)
 54 McMahon, Sara             21 Florida St.-FL       2:00.54    1:59.85        
                  28.07       58.46 (30.39)     1:29.08 (30.62)     1:59.85 (30.77)
 55 Potter, Kristen           21 FGCU-FL              1:58.23    1:59.89        
                  28.41       58.33 (29.92)     1:29.34 (31.01)     1:59.89 (30.55)
 56 Kennedy, Janie               University-NF-FL     1:56.00    2:00.36        
                  28.18       58.90 (30.72)     1:29.85 (30.95)     2:00.36 (30.51)
 57 Smith, Kelsea             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:04.81    2:00.37        
                  28.47       58.93 (30.46)     1:29.67 (30.74)     2:00.37 (30.70)
 58 Campillo, Natalie         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.12    2:00.38        
                  28.57       58.97 (30.40)     1:29.33 (30.36)     2:00.38 (31.05)
 59 Cutter, Linea             19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:59.26    2:00.56        
                  28.89     1:00.09 (31.20)     1:30.64 (30.55)     2:00.56 (29.92)
 60 McGuirk, Meghan           18 FGCU-FL              1:57.67    2:00.88        
                  28.75       59.50 (30.75)     1:30.57 (31.07)     2:00.88 (30.31)
 61 Rocheleau, Jessica        19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:58.17    2:00.94        
                  28.68       59.02 (30.34)     1:29.86 (30.84)     2:00.94 (31.08)
 62 King, Abbey               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.11    2:01.38        
                  27.64       57.96 (30.32)     1:29.69 (31.73)     2:01.38 (31.69)
 63 Holling, Maggie           19 FGCU-FL              1:58.78    2:01.94        
                  27.83       58.50 (30.67)     1:29.86 (31.36)     2:01.94 (32.08)
 64 Molenda, Charlie          19 FGCU-FL              1:59.87    2:02.13        
                  28.23       59.23 (31.00)     1:30.52 (31.29)     2:02.13 (31.61)
 65 Robins, Devon             19 FGCU-FL              1:54.45    2:02.32        
                  27.90       58.48 (30.58)     1:30.42 (31.94)     2:02.32 (31.90)
 66 Tanninen, Christina       20 FGCU-FL              2:00.67    2:02.37        
                  27.46       58.59 (31.13)     1:31.27 (32.68)     2:02.37 (31.10)
 67 Small, Blaine             19 FGCU-FL              1:59.66    2:03.01        
                  28.13       58.54 (30.41)     1:31.15 (32.61)     2:03.01 (31.86)
 68 Minetree, Maddie          18 Rollins              2:01.00    2:03.07        
                  28.78     1:00.05 (31.27)     1:31.70 (31.65)     2:03.07 (31.37)
 69 Yarnell, Kelsea           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.11    2:03.08        
                  27.99       59.01 (31.02)     1:31.34 (32.33)     2:03.08 (31.74)
 70 Nilson, Jenny             21 Rollins              1:55.40    2:03.19        
                  28.36       59.16 (30.80)     1:31.11 (31.95)     2:03.19 (32.08)
 71 Merrill, Brenna           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.01    2:03.43        
                  29.42     1:00.45 (31.03)     1:32.18 (31.73)     2:03.43 (31.25)
 72 Grodesky, Morgan          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.35    2:03.75        
                  28.43       59.91 (31.48)     1:32.34 (32.43)     2:03.75 (31.41)
 73 Armistead, Chandler       20 Rollins              2:00.70    2:03.85        
                  28.58       59.84 (31.26)     1:32.00 (32.16)     2:03.85 (31.85)
 74 Bowman, Kathleen          19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:00.00    2:04.05        
                  29.54     1:01.17 (31.63)     1:32.97 (31.80)     2:04.05 (31.08)
 75 Zatylny, Alexandra        21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:03.06    2:04.14        
                  28.84     1:00.24 (31.40)     1:32.28 (32.04)     2:04.14 (31.86)
 76 Martin, Kristin           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.80    2:04.17        
                  29.14     1:00.78 (31.64)     1:33.05 (32.27)     2:04.17 (31.12)
 77 Alexiou, Kristina         19 University-NF-FL     1:57.80    2:04.82        
                  29.23     1:00.40 (31.17)     1:32.53 (32.13)     2:04.82 (32.29)
 78 Bergen, Rebecca           19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:03.04    2:05.72        
                  29.28     1:00.94 (31.66)     1:33.76 (32.82)     2:05.72 (31.96)
 79 Hamilton, Sara            18 FGCU-FL              1:55.67    2:05.81        
                  27.11       58.19 (31.08)     1:32.08 (33.89)     2:05.81 (33.73)
 80 Jackson, Carlee           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.11    2:06.69        
                  28.61     1:00.59 (31.98)     1:34.02 (33.43)     2:06.69 (32.67)
 81 Rochette, Natalie         19 FGCU-FL              1:59.78    2:08.60        
                  29.56     1:02.17 (32.61)     1:35.50 (33.33)     2:08.60 (33.10)
 81 Henriquez, Rocio          17 Rollins                   NT    2:08.60        
                  28.50       59.93 (31.43)     1:34.09 (34.16)     2:08.60 (34.51)
 83 Keer, Haley                  University-NF-FL     2:02.60    2:08.94        
                  29.35     1:01.33 (31.98)     1:35.01 (33.68)     2:08.94 (33.93)
 84 Akoubian, Sara            20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:07.48    2:09.49        
                  29.19     1:01.93 (32.74)     1:35.98 (34.05)     2:09.49 (33.51)
 85 Witkowski, Sara           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:04.73    2:09.55        
                  30.47     1:03.72 (33.25)     1:36.92 (33.20)     2:09.55 (32.63)
 86 Alexander, Grace          20 Rollins              2:01.99    2:10.14        
                  30.42     1:03.06 (32.64)     1:36.52 (33.46)     2:10.14 (33.62)
 87 Troia, Allison            19 University-NF-FL     2:05.10    2:10.58        
                  30.05     1:02.81 (32.76)     1:36.89 (34.08)     2:10.58 (33.69)
 88 Swisher, Marley           18 Rollins                   NT    2:12.67        
                  30.52     1:03.73 (33.21)     1:38.93 (35.20)     2:12.67 (33.74)
 89 Sigaty, Christine         19 Rollins                   NT    2:18.75        
                  31.18     1:05.71 (34.53)     1:42.07 (36.36)     2:18.75 (36.68)
 90 Uhl, Miranda              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:43.54    2:57.00        
                  42.95     1:28.53 (45.58)     2:13.67 (45.14)     2:57.00 (43.33)
 -- King, Mary Elizabeth      19 Florida St.-FL       2:03.05         DQ        
      False start
                  27.74       58.07 (30.33)     1:28.31 (30.24)          DQ (30.04)
 -- Hoffman, Grace            19 Florida St.-FL       1:58.83         NS        
 -- Milne, Sharla             21 Florida-FL           1:55.40         NS        
 
Event 20  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:33.63  A NCAA
              1:37.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Werner, Pawel       19 Florida-FL           1:41.34    1:38.61         20  
                  23.54       49.50 (25.96)     1:14.64 (25.14)     1:38.61 (23.97)
  2 Omana, Carlos       19 Florida-FL           1:41.33    1:40.22         17  
                  23.59       48.94 (25.35)     1:14.51 (25.57)     1:40.22 (25.71)
  3 Cieslak, Marcin     20 Florida-FL           1:41.78    1:41.49         16  
                  24.86       51.24 (26.38)     1:16.55 (25.31)     1:41.49 (24.94)
  4 Burtez, Matthieu    19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:42.42    1:42.11         15  
                  24.44       50.27 (25.83)     1:16.67 (26.40)     1:42.11 (25.44)
  5 Rogers, Kevin       19 Florida St.-FL       1:41.96    1:42.29         14  
                  24.46       50.45 (25.99)     1:16.45 (26.00)     1:42.29 (25.84)
  6 Bailey, Trice       21 Florida St.-FL       1:43.00    1:43.38         13  
                  24.29       51.11 (26.82)     1:17.12 (26.01)     1:43.38 (26.26)
  7 Swanbeck, Robert    20 Florida St.-FL       1:42.87    1:44.21         12  
                  24.43       51.11 (26.68)     1:17.32 (26.21)     1:44.21 (26.89)
  8 Deborde, Bradley    20 Florida-FL           1:42.02    1:44.83         11  
                  24.43       51.89 (27.46)     1:18.73 (26.84)     1:44.83 (26.10)
B - Final
  9 McMurry, Anthony    18 Florida St.-FL       1:43.05    1:43.11          9  
                  24.72       51.30 (26.58)     1:17.51 (26.21)     1:43.11 (25.60)
 10 Nordstrand, Oskar   21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:44.96    1:43.66          7  
                  24.75       51.14 (26.39)     1:17.78 (26.64)     1:43.66 (25.88)
 11 Davis, Joshua       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:45.50    1:45.36          6  
                  24.27       51.22 (26.95)     1:18.46 (27.24)     1:45.36 (26.90)
 12 Williams, Eric      22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:44.70    1:46.27          5  
                  24.16       52.21 (28.05)     1:20.67 (28.46)     1:46.27 (25.60)
 13 Mehlan, Florian     22 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:45.85    1:48.26          4  
                  25.32       52.49 (27.17)     1:20.68 (28.19)     1:48.26 (27.58)
 14 Steele, Joey        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:48.39    1:48.70          3  
                  25.03       52.76 (27.73)     1:20.76 (28.00)     1:48.70 (27.94)
 15 Solloway, Eric      18 Rollins              1:54.12    1:56.06          2  
                  25.76       54.25 (28.49)     1:24.80 (30.55)     1:56.06 (31.26)
 16 Moos, Jordan           Rollins              2:21.57    2:19.00          1  
                  29.70     1:04.76 (35.06)     1:42.07 (37.31)     2:19.00 (36.93)
 
Event 20  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:33.63  A NCAA
              1:37.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omana, Carlos             19 Florida-FL           1:42.00    1:41.33 q      
                  24.09       50.00 (25.91)     1:15.92 (25.92)     1:41.33 (25.41)
  2 Werner, Pawel             19 Florida-FL           1:41.00    1:41.34 q      
                  24.17       50.77 (26.60)     1:16.80 (26.03)     1:41.34 (24.54)
  3 Cieslak, Marcin           20 Florida-FL           1:40.80    1:41.78 q      
                  24.78       51.58 (26.80)     1:17.16 (25.58)     1:41.78 (24.62)
  4 Rogers, Kevin             19 Florida St.-FL       1:42.74    1:41.96 q      
                  24.35       50.51 (26.16)     1:16.60 (26.09)     1:41.96 (25.36)
  5 Deborde, Bradley          20 Florida-FL           1:41.50    1:42.02 q      
                  23.77       49.92 (26.15)     1:16.06 (26.14)     1:42.02 (25.96)
  6 Burtez, Matthieu          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:40.11    1:42.42 q      
                  24.40       50.14 (25.74)     1:16.56 (26.42)     1:42.42 (25.86)
  7 Curby, Matt               19 Florida-FL           1:42.50    1:42.44 q      
                  24.26       50.33 (26.07)     1:16.70 (26.37)     1:42.44 (25.74)
  8 Manganiello, Austin       19 Florida-FL           1:48.00    1:42.86 q      
                  23.98       49.97 (25.99)     1:16.32 (26.35)     1:42.86 (26.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swanbeck, Robert          20 Florida St.-FL       1:45.83    1:42.87 q      
                  23.82       49.78 (25.96)     1:15.80 (26.02)     1:42.87 (27.07)
 10 Thompson, Matthew         19 Florida-FL           1:43.00    1:42.94 q      
                  24.79       50.85 (26.06)     1:17.20 (26.35)     1:42.94 (25.74)
 11 Taylor, Jason             21 Florida-FL           1:41.90    1:42.95 q      
                  25.28       51.84 (26.56)     1:17.88 (26.04)     1:42.95 (25.07)
 12 Bailey, Trice             21 Florida St.-FL       1:43.17    1:43.00 q      
                  23.84       50.38 (26.54)     1:16.76 (26.38)     1:43.00 (26.24)
 13 McMurry, Anthony          18 Florida St.-FL       1:44.44    1:43.05 q      
                  24.78       50.69 (25.91)     1:16.71 (26.02)     1:43.05 (26.34)
 14 Caldwell, Nicholas        19 Florida-FL           1:41.30    1:43.50 q      
                  24.03       49.79 (25.76)     1:16.64 (26.85)     1:43.50 (26.86)
 15 Marsolek, Dylan           18 Florida St.-FL       1:47.06    1:44.09 q      
                  24.59       50.77 (26.18)     1:17.38 (26.61)     1:44.09 (26.71)
 16 Morrison, Brad            21 Florida St.-FL       1:47.11    1:44.35 q      
                  24.56       50.96 (26.40)     1:17.64 (26.68)     1:44.35 (26.71)
 16 Kaisrlik, Justin          18 Florida-FL           1:48.00    1:44.35 q      
                  24.16       50.74 (26.58)     1:17.69 (26.95)     1:44.35 (26.66)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Bull, Adam                18 Florida-FL           1:43.00    1:44.37        
                  24.84       51.35 (26.51)     1:18.09 (26.74)     1:44.37 (26.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Eric            22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:44.48    1:44.70        
                  23.58       50.14 (26.56)     1:17.71 (27.57)     1:44.70 (26.99)
 20 Veale, Thomas             19 Florida-FL           1:45.20    1:44.94        
                  25.39       52.79 (27.40)     1:19.19 (26.40)     1:44.94 (25.75)
 20 Taddeo, Jonathan          20 Florida St.-FL       1:45.09    1:44.94        
                  24.26       50.48 (26.22)     1:17.39 (26.91)     1:44.94 (27.55)
 22 Nordstrand, Oskar         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:45.79    1:44.96        
                  24.46       51.28 (26.82)     1:17.95 (26.67)     1:44.96 (27.01)
 23 Frayler, Arthur           18 Florida-FL           1:42.00    1:45.24        
                  24.90       51.87 (26.97)     1:18.83 (26.96)     1:45.24 (26.41)
 24 Goossen, Levar            19 Florida-FL           1:46.50    1:45.27        
                  24.04       49.83 (25.79)     1:16.60 (26.77)     1:45.27 (28.67)
 25 Davis, Joshua             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:48.33    1:45.50        
                  24.41       51.57 (27.16)     1:18.74 (27.17)     1:45.50 (26.76)
 26 Weber, Mark               22 Florida St.-FL       1:48.09    1:45.58        
                  24.53       51.83 (27.30)     1:19.09 (27.26)     1:45.58 (26.49)
 27 Silva, William            19 Florida-FL           1:44.40    1:45.63        
                  25.26       51.94 (26.68)     1:18.72 (26.78)     1:45.63 (26.91)
 28 Mehlan, Florian           22 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:44.04    1:45.85        
                  24.86       51.79 (26.93)     1:19.15 (27.36)     1:45.85 (26.70)
 29 Murray, Paul              20 Florida St.-FL       1:50.54    1:45.86        
                  25.15       52.89 (27.74)     1:20.53 (27.64)     1:45.86 (25.33)
 30 Zizlin, Michael           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:45.19    1:46.30        
                  25.35       52.27 (26.92)     1:19.45 (27.18)     1:46.30 (26.85)
 31 Deedrick, Jack            20 Florida St.-FL       1:46.50    1:46.65        
                  23.78       50.47 (26.69)     1:18.44 (27.97)     1:46.65 (28.21)
 32 Cates, Addison            19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:43.64    1:46.69        
                  25.08       52.58 (27.50)     1:20.08 (27.50)     1:46.69 (26.61)
 33 Jessell, John             21 Florida St.-FL       1:49.89    1:47.08        
                  25.53       53.56 (28.03)     1:20.99 (27.43)     1:47.08 (26.09)
 34 Pridemore, Derek          18 Florida St.-FL       1:45.05    1:47.21        
                  25.20       52.47 (27.27)     1:19.98 (27.51)     1:47.21 (27.23)
 35 Apple, Ian                18 Florida St.-FL       1:55.64    1:47.84        
                  24.73       52.12 (27.39)     1:20.33 (28.21)     1:47.84 (27.51)
 36 Akker, Lucas              21 Florida St.-FL       1:49.16    1:48.10        
                  25.11       51.82 (26.71)     1:19.48 (27.66)     1:48.10 (28.62)
 37 Pombo, Santiago           22 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:48.90    1:48.15        
                  25.39       52.66 (27.27)     1:20.40 (27.74)     1:48.15 (27.75)
 38 Simpson, Esau             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:49.57    1:48.23        
                  25.30       53.52 (28.22)     1:21.20 (27.68)     1:48.23 (27.03)
 39 Steele, Joey              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:43.69    1:48.39        
                  24.50       51.42 (26.92)     1:19.52 (28.10)     1:48.39 (28.87)
 40 Norris, Christopher       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:48.64    1:49.39        
                  25.79       53.38 (27.59)     1:21.29 (27.91)     1:49.39 (28.10)
 41 Swartsel, Hunter          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:46.11    1:51.51        
                  25.22       53.21 (27.99)     1:22.04 (28.83)     1:51.51 (29.47)
 42 Fozkos, Tyler             20 Florida St.-FL       1:54.47    1:52.48        
                  25.46       53.96 (28.50)     1:23.37 (29.41)     1:52.48 (29.11)
 43 Shelley, James            20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:54.36    1:53.69        
                  25.94       55.19 (29.25)     1:25.11 (29.92)     1:53.69 (28.58)
 44 Williams, Jason           19 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:53.98        
                  25.18       53.30 (28.12)     1:23.29 (29.99)     1:53.98 (30.69)
 45 Solloway, Eric            18 Rollins                   NT    1:54.12        
                  25.67       54.07 (28.40)     1:24.24 (30.17)     1:54.12 (29.88)
 46 Erton, Erik               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:49.00    1:54.27        
                  26.02       55.01 (28.99)     1:24.86 (29.85)     1:54.27 (29.41)
 47 Gettino, Mark             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:49.64    1:54.46        
                  26.34       54.64 (28.30)     1:24.30 (29.66)     1:54.46 (30.16)
 48 Jones, Julian             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.11    1:55.17        
                  26.31       55.66 (29.35)     1:25.90 (30.24)     1:55.17 (29.27)
 49 Hidalgo, Mauricio         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:48.55    1:55.32        
                  26.93       56.22 (29.29)     1:26.21 (29.99)     1:55.32 (29.11)
 50 Potter, Alex              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:51.11    1:56.45        
                  26.39       55.15 (28.76)     1:25.19 (30.04)     1:56.45 (31.26)
 51 Moos, Jordan                 Rollins                   NT    2:21.57        
                  28.67     1:04.43 (35.76)     1:43.71 (39.28)     2:21.57 (37.86)
 -- Hamilton, Colin           19 Florida-FL           1:43.10         NS        
 
Event 21  Women Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                59.51  A NCAA
              1:02.49  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luthersdottir, Hil  21 Florida-FL           1:04.18    1:03.30         20  
                  30.20     1:03.30 (33.10)                                        
  2 Johansson, Sofia    23 Miami-FG             1:03.75    1:03.51         17  
                  30.27     1:03.51 (33.24)                                        
  3 Pochowski, Samanth  18 Florida St.-FL       1:04.32    1:04.27         16  
                  30.52     1:04.27 (33.75)                                        
  4 Rainer, Rebecca     19 Florida-FL           1:04.65    1:04.78         15  
                  31.13     1:04.78 (33.65)                                        
  5 Beaubrun, Dani      22 FGCU-FL              1:05.06    1:04.94         14  
                  30.84     1:04.94 (34.10)                                        
  6 Lajnef, Sarra       22 Florida-FL           1:05.28    1:05.36         13  
                  31.13     1:05.36 (34.23)                                        
  7 Anderson, Christin  21 Miami-FG             1:06.22    1:05.54         12  
                  31.12     1:05.54 (34.42)                                        
  8 Polley, Kristine    21 Florida St.-FL       1:05.60    1:06.11         11  
                  31.26     1:06.11 (34.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bucz, Eszter        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:06.98    1:06.28          9  
                  31.85     1:06.28 (34.43)                                        
 10 Woods, Bridget      19 University-NF-FL     1:06.90    1:06.63          7  
                  31.67     1:06.63 (34.96)                                        
 11 Leth-Espensen, Jul  20 FGCU-FL              1:08.72    1:06.69          6  
                  31.71     1:06.69 (34.98)                                        
 12 Rahael, Samantha    20 FGCU-FL              1:07.84    1:06.82          5  
                  31.69     1:06.82 (35.13)                                        
 13 Wiley, Amy          19 Miami-FG             1:07.39    1:07.16          4  
                  31.65     1:07.16 (35.51)                                        
 14 Stephenson, Morgan  18 Florida St.-FL       1:06.93    1:08.01          3  
                  32.34     1:08.01 (35.67)                                        
 15 Evans, Sara         21 University-NF-FL     1:07.89    1:08.12          2  
                  32.72     1:08.12 (35.40)                                        
 16 Bransford, Ashley   21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:08.46    1:09.30          1  
                  32.48     1:09.30 (36.82)                                        
 
Event 21  Women Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                59.51  A NCAA
              1:02.49  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johansson, Sofia          23 Miami-FG               59.81    1:03.75 q      
                  30.44     1:03.75 (33.31)                                        
  2 Luthersdottir, Hilda      21 Florida-FL           1:04.00    1:04.18 q      
                  30.74     1:04.18 (33.44)                                        
  3 Pochowski, Samantha       18 Florida St.-FL       1:04.17    1:04.32 q      
                  30.54     1:04.32 (33.78)                                        
  4 Rainer, Rebecca           19 Florida-FL           1:05.00    1:04.65 q      
                  30.87     1:04.65 (33.78)                                        
  5 Beaubrun, Dani            22 FGCU-FL              1:04.89    1:05.06 q      
                  31.14     1:05.06 (33.92)                                        
  6 Lajnef, Sarra             22 Florida-FL           1:06.50    1:05.28 q      
                  31.17     1:05.28 (34.11)                                        
  7 McKnight, Lindsey         18 Florida-FL           1:05.90    1:05.42 q      
                  31.16     1:05.42 (34.26)                                        
  8 Polley, Kristine          21 Florida St.-FL       1:05.94    1:05.60 q      
                  31.08     1:05.60 (34.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Christine       21 Miami-FG             1:03.73    1:06.22 q      
                  31.42     1:06.22 (34.80)                                        
 10 Woods, Bridget            19 University-NF-FL     1:07.20    1:06.90 q      
                  31.64     1:06.90 (35.26)                                        
 11 Stephenson, Morgan        18 Florida St.-FL       1:08.88    1:06.93 q      
                  31.71     1:06.93 (35.22)                                        
 12 Bucz, Eszter              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.23    1:06.98 q      
                  31.34     1:06.98 (35.64)                                        
 13 Wiley, Amy                19 Miami-FG             1:08.25    1:07.39 q      
                  31.87     1:07.39 (35.52)                                        
 14 Dressel, Kaitlyn          19 Florida St.-FL       1:07.19    1:07.64 q      
                  32.17     1:07.64 (35.47)                                        
 15 Rahael, Samantha          20 FGCU-FL              1:08.12    1:07.84 q      
                  32.07     1:07.84 (35.77)                                        
 16 Evans, Sara               21 University-NF-FL     1:07.20    1:07.89 q      
                  32.25     1:07.89 (35.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flewelling, Laura         19 Florida St.-FL       1:09.82    1:08.16        
                  31.90     1:08.16 (36.26)                                        
 18 Bransford, Ashley         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:08.85    1:08.46        
                  32.32     1:08.46 (36.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leth-Espensen, Julie      20 FGCU-FL              1:06.04    1:08.72        
                  32.61     1:08.72 (36.11)                                        
 20 Meeder, Lindsey           20 FGCU-FL              1:09.28    1:09.26        
                  33.23     1:09.26 (36.03)                                        
 21 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       19 Florida St.-FL       1:09.18    1:09.73        
                  32.59     1:09.73 (37.14)                                        
 22 Qualy, Madison            18 Miami-FG             1:09.52    1:09.77        
                  32.94     1:09.77 (36.83)                                        
 23 McCallum, Natalie         19 University-NF-FL     1:08.10    1:09.85        
                  32.79     1:09.85 (37.06)                                        
 24 Melymuka, Mandy           21 FGCU-FL              1:08.78    1:10.05        
                  33.03     1:10.05 (37.02)                                        
 25 McGuirk, Meghan           18 FGCU-FL              1:09.87    1:10.20        
                  33.43     1:10.20 (36.77)                                        
 26 McKnight, Taylor          20 Florida-FL           1:10.80    1:10.45        
                  32.88     1:10.45 (37.57)                                        
 27 Collymore, Kimba          23 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:07.20    1:10.55        
                  32.86     1:10.55 (37.69)                                        
 28 Cassidy, McKenzie         20 FGCU-FL              1:09.89    1:10.84        
                  33.47     1:10.84 (37.37)                                        
 29 England, Kaitlyn          21 University-NF-FL     1:09.40    1:11.25        
                  33.94     1:11.25 (37.31)                                        
 30 Cook, Katie               19 Florida St.-FL       1:11.34    1:11.34        
                  33.01     1:11.34 (38.33)                                        
 31 Nicholson, Haley          21 Miami-FG             1:08.71    1:11.55        
                  33.63     1:11.55 (37.92)                                        
 32 Williams, Casey           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:08.40    1:11.90        
                  33.99     1:11.90 (37.91)                                        
 33 Akoubian, Samantha        20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:12.50    1:12.49        
                  34.26     1:12.49 (38.23)                                        
 34 Molenda, Charlie          19 FGCU-FL              1:12.86    1:12.95        
                  34.48     1:12.95 (38.47)                                        
 35 Spencer, Molly            18 Rollins              1:12.80    1:12.98        
                  34.91     1:12.98 (38.07)                                        
 36 Niles, Cassie             20 FGCU-FL              1:11.62    1:13.01        
                  34.79     1:13.01 (38.22)                                        
 37 Rittenhouse, Caitlyn      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:08.11    1:13.04        
                  34.41     1:13.04 (38.63)                                        
 38 Richardson, Jordan        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:07.53    1:13.05        
                  34.51     1:13.05 (38.54)                                        
 39 Gargum, Nadia             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:11.17    1:13.95        
                  34.35     1:13.95 (39.60)                                        
 40 Brown, Hannah                University-NF-FL     1:15.30    1:14.06        
                  34.54     1:14.06 (39.52)                                        
 41 Merrill, Brenna           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:11.01    1:15.17        
                  35.59     1:15.17 (39.58)                                        
 42 Tucci, Alixandria         19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:16.84    1:15.22        
                  35.12     1:15.22 (40.10)                                        
 43 Crane, Carsyn             21 Rollins              1:15.51    1:22.95        
                  38.13     1:22.95 (44.82)                                        
 44 Terr, Ashley              20 Rollins              1:19.61    1:26.18        
                  39.15     1:26.18 (47.03)                                        
 
Event 22  Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.60  A NCAA
                55.39  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matt       19 Florida-FL             55.87      55.33 B       20  
                  26.47       55.33 (28.86)                                        
  2 Munch, Ricky        19 Florida-FL             57.28      56.03         17  
                  26.08       56.03 (29.95)                                        
  3 Solaeche-Gomez, Ed  18 Florida-FL             56.94      57.30         16  
                  27.34       57.30 (29.96)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Alex     21 Florida St.-FL         58.23      58.13         15  
                  27.26       58.13 (30.87)                                        
  5 Forbes, Alan        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.96      58.68         14  
                  27.66       58.68 (31.02)                                        
  6 Hildebrand, Richar  20 Florida St.-FL         58.39      58.78         13  
                  27.71       58.78 (31.07)                                        
  7 Rosenbaum, Ryan     18 Florida-FL             59.72      59.04         12  
                  27.52       59.04 (31.52)                                        
  8 Aldabe, Oscar       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:00.22    1:00.43         11  
                  28.21     1:00.43 (32.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pfahler, Cameron    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.06    1:00.50          9  
                  28.96     1:00.50 (31.54)                                        
 10 Aycart, Thomas      21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.33    1:00.66          7  
                  28.85     1:00.66 (31.81)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Alex     21 Florida St.-FL       1:01.01    1:01.08          6  
                  28.91     1:01.08 (32.17)                                        
 12 Diaz, Javier        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.78    1:02.13          5  
                  28.92     1:02.13 (33.21)                                        
 13 Golliher, Sid       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.48    1:04.02          4  
                  30.20     1:04.02 (33.82)                                        
 14 Graham, Garrett     19 Rollins              1:04.78    1:06.17          3  
                  30.91     1:06.17 (35.26)                                        
 15 Powers, Taylor      19 Rollins              1:04.82    1:06.79          2  
                  31.03     1:06.79 (35.76)                                        
 16 Orbegosa, Luis      18 Rollins              1:07.36    1:07.35          1  
                  31.59     1:07.35 (35.76)                                        
 
Event 22  Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.60  A NCAA
                55.39  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Matt             19 Florida-FL             55.90      55.87 q      
                  26.88       55.87 (28.99)                                        
  2 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo   18 Florida-FL             57.30      56.94 q      
                  26.86       56.94 (30.08)                                        
  3 Munch, Ricky              19 Florida-FL             58.80      57.28 q      
                  26.88       57.28 (30.40)                                        
  4 Forbes, Alan              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.86      57.96 q      
                  27.12       57.96 (30.84)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Alex           21 Florida St.-FL         59.00      58.23 q      
                  27.62       58.23 (30.61)                                        
  6 Hildebrand, Richard       20 Florida St.-FL         58.59      58.39 q      
                  27.87       58.39 (30.52)                                        
  7 Rosenbaum, Ryan           18 Florida-FL             59.50      59.72 q      
                  27.76       59.72 (31.96)                                        
  8 Aldabe, Oscar             22 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:00.04    1:00.22 q      
                  28.32     1:00.22 (31.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fernandez, Alex           21 Florida St.-FL       1:01.78    1:01.01 q      
                  29.01     1:01.01 (32.00)                                        
 10 Brown, Nicholas           18 Florida St.-FL         59.75    1:01.44 q      
                  28.73     1:01.44 (32.71)                                        
 11 Torres, Luke              18 Florida-FL             59.90    1:01.71 q      
                  29.71     1:01.71 (32.00)                                        
 12 Murray, Paul              20 Florida St.-FL       1:04.59    1:01.90 q      
                  29.38     1:01.90 (32.52)                                        
 13 Pfahler, Cameron          21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:00.11    1:02.06 q      
                  29.96     1:02.06 (32.10)                                        
 14 Aycart, Thomas            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.63    1:02.33 q      
                  29.15     1:02.33 (33.18)                                        
 15 Diaz, Javier              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.49    1:02.78 q      
                  29.29     1:02.78 (33.49)                                        
 16 Hayes, Patrick            19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:04.07    1:03.05 q      
                  29.83     1:03.05 (33.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Key, Jonathan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.56    1:03.46        
                  29.90     1:03.46 (33.56)                                        
 18 Golliher, Sid             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.11    1:03.48        
                  30.10     1:03.48 (33.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Joshua          20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:05.61    1:04.04        
                  30.14     1:04.04 (33.90)                                        
 20 Logan, Collin             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.90    1:04.17        
                  30.86     1:04.17 (33.31)                                        
 21 Graham, Garrett           19 Rollins              1:03.12    1:04.78        
                  30.45     1:04.78 (34.33)                                        
 22 Powers, Taylor            19 Rollins              1:04.47    1:04.82        
                  30.22     1:04.82 (34.60)                                        
 23 Fish, Jared               19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:08.97    1:07.26        
                  31.24     1:07.26 (36.02)                                        
 24 Orbegosa, Luis            18 Rollins              1:06.34    1:07.36        
                  31.00     1:07.36 (36.36)                                        
 25 Humphrey, Morgan          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.90    1:07.51        
                  31.47     1:07.51 (36.04)                                        
 26 Mandel, Steven            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:06.97    1:07.74        
                  31.75     1:07.74 (35.99)                                        
 27 Gettino, Mark             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:08.58    1:08.48        
                  32.76     1:08.48 (35.72)                                        
 -- Wallace, Dan              19 Florida-FL             58.80         NS        
 
Event 23  Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                52.13  A NCAA
                55.09  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, Sinead     19 Florida-FL             55.50      54.57 B       20  
                  26.90       54.57 (27.67)                                        
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth   20 Florida-FL             56.01      55.04 B       17  
                  27.13       55.04 (27.91)                                        
  3 Hinds, Natalie      18 Florida-FL             55.96      55.77         16  
                  26.94       55.77 (28.83)                                        
  4 Hicks, Ashley       20 Florida St.-FL         56.53      56.40         15  
                  27.69       56.40 (28.71)                                        
  5 Morgan, Jennifer    18 FGCU-FL                58.82      56.99         14  
                  28.48       56.99 (28.51)                                        
  6 Spinazzola, Bianca  17 Florida St.-FL         56.70      57.31         13  
                  27.91       57.31 (29.40)                                        
  7 Kling, Hannah       21 Miami-FG               58.47      57.88         12  
                  28.40       57.88 (29.48)                                        
  8 Crino, Rachel       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.70    1:00.52         11  
                  29.35     1:00.52 (31.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vilorio, Karen      19 FGCU-FL                59.81      58.64          9  
                  28.62       58.64 (30.02)                                        
 10 Coutts, Heather     19 FGCU-FL                59.89      59.57          7  
                  29.56       59.57 (30.01)                                        
 11 Nicholson, Katheri  20 Miami-FG             1:00.53    1:00.30          6  
                  29.23     1:00.30 (31.07)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Ellice ma  19 University-NF-FL     1:00.46    1:00.39          5  
                  29.47     1:00.39 (30.92)                                        
 13 Black, Erin         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:01.83    1:00.77          4  
                  30.48     1:00.77 (30.29)                                        
 14 Smith, Caroline     21 Florida St.-FL         59.89    1:00.99          3  
                  28.95     1:00.99 (32.04)                                        
 15 Lanoe, Lisa         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.57    1:01.41          2  
                  30.03     1:01.41 (31.38)                                        
 16 Alexiou, Kristina   19 University-NF-FL     1:01.64    1:01.64          1  
                  30.15     1:01.64 (31.49)                                        
 
Event 23  Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                52.13  A NCAA
                55.09  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Smiddy, Susan             22 Miami-FG             1:01.93                   
  1 Russell, Sinead           19 Florida-FL             55.80      55.50 q      
                  27.09       55.50 (28.41)                                        
  2 Hinds, Natalie            18 Florida-FL             57.00      55.96 q      
                  27.09       55.96 (28.87)                                        
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Florida-FL             55.80      56.01 q      
                  27.41       56.01 (28.60)                                        
  4 Linn, Ashlee              19 Florida-FL             56.90      56.15 q      
                  27.79       56.15 (28.36)                                        
  5 Hicks, Ashley             20 Florida St.-FL         56.80      56.53 q      
  6 Spinazzola, Bianca        17 Florida St.-FL         57.50      56.70 q      
                  27.87       56.70 (28.83)                                        
  7 Kling, Hannah             21 Miami-FG               57.41      58.47 q      
                  28.53       58.47 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Morgan, Jennifer          18 FGCU-FL                58.78      58.82 q      
                  29.20       58.82 (29.62)                                        
  9 Zalewski, Ellese          20 Florida-FL             56.50      58.92 q      
                  29.12       58.92 (29.80)                                        
 10 Crino, Rachel             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.40      59.70 q      
                  29.23       59.70 (30.47)                                        
 11 Vilorio, Karen            19 FGCU-FL                58.45      59.81 q      
                  28.96       59.81 (30.85)                                        
 12 Smith, Caroline           21 Florida St.-FL         59.20      59.89 q      
                  29.09       59.89 (30.80)                                        
 12 Coutts, Heather           19 FGCU-FL                59.98      59.89 q      
                  29.55       59.89 (30.34)                                        
 14 Smith, Jordan             19 Florida-FL             59.00    1:00.32 q      
                  29.64     1:00.32 (30.68)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Ellice mae       19 University-NF-FL       59.60    1:00.46 q      
                  29.27     1:00.46 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Nicholson, Katherine      20 Miami-FG               58.19    1:00.53 q      
                  29.02     1:00.53 (31.51)                                        
 17 Powell, Haley             19 Florida St.-FL       1:03.44    1:00.89        
                  29.86     1:00.89 (31.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Lanoe, Lisa               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.11    1:01.57        
                  30.18     1:01.57 (31.39)                                        
 19 Alexiou, Kristina         19 University-NF-FL     1:01.40    1:01.64        
                  30.37     1:01.64 (31.27)                                        
 20 Black, Erin               21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.04    1:01.83        
                  30.83     1:01.83 (31.00)                                        
 21 Ligon, Kathleen           18 Miami-FG               57.97    1:01.96        
                  29.84     1:01.96 (32.12)                                        
 22 Holling, Maggie           19 FGCU-FL              1:00.34    1:02.00        
                  30.40     1:02.00 (31.60)                                        
 23 Roy, Taylor               18 Florida-FL           1:02.50    1:02.19        
                  30.60     1:02.19 (31.59)                                        
 24 Selts, Bree               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.60    1:02.37        
                  30.03     1:02.37 (32.34)                                        
 25 Moeller, Stephanie        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.33    1:02.39        
                  29.99     1:02.39 (32.40)                                        
 25 McLean, Shelby            19 Florida-FL           1:00.00    1:02.39        
                  29.82     1:02.39 (32.57)                                        
 27 Hamilton, Sara            18 FGCU-FL                59.55    1:02.49        
                  30.32     1:02.49 (32.17)                                        
 28 Wolfe, Megan              21 FGCU-FL              1:00.89    1:02.62        
                  30.23     1:02.62 (32.39)                                        
 29 Yarnell, Kelsea           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.17    1:02.86        
                  30.57     1:02.86 (32.29)                                        
 30 Vann, Ellen               18 FGCU-FL              1:00.78    1:02.97        
                  30.76     1:02.97 (32.21)                                        
 31 McMahon, Sara             21 Florida St.-FL       1:04.28    1:03.24        
                  31.05     1:03.24 (32.19)                                        
 32 Martin, Devan             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.33    1:04.12        
                  31.76     1:04.12 (32.36)                                        
 33 Blizzard, Shannon         21 FGCU-FL              1:00.23    1:04.23        
                  31.11     1:04.23 (33.12)                                        
 34 Singleton, Calli          20 Rollins              1:06.10    1:04.49        
                  31.57     1:04.49 (32.92)                                        
 35 Prutton, Kendra           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.52    1:04.92        
                  31.83     1:04.92 (33.09)                                        
 36 Gargum, Nadia             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.98    1:05.46        
                  31.81     1:05.46 (33.65)                                        
 37 England, Kaitlyn          21 University-NF-FL     1:03.60    1:05.60        
                  32.88     1:05.60 (32.72)                                        
 38 Grodesky, Morgan          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.88    1:06.39        
                  31.41     1:06.39 (34.98)                                        
 39 Tanninen, Christina       20 FGCU-FL              1:03.50    1:06.81        
                  32.35     1:06.81 (34.46)                                        
 40 Howell, Lauryn            19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:06.62    1:07.03        
                  33.21     1:07.03 (33.82)                                        
 41 Decker, Stephanie         21 Rollins              1:02.85    1:09.17        
                  33.37     1:09.17 (35.80)                                        
 
Event 24  Men Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.02  A NCAA
                48.49  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Homer, Christian-P  19 Florida-FL             50.67      50.03         20  
                  24.28       50.03 (25.75)                                        
  2 Signorin, Connor    20 Florida-FL             50.27      50.19         17  
                  24.78       50.19 (25.41)                                        
  3 Rousseau, Sebastie  21 Florida-FL             51.28      50.81         16  
                  25.18       50.81 (25.63)                                        
  4 Martin, Cameron     21 Florida-FL             51.70      50.87         15  
                  24.93       50.87 (25.94)                                        
  5 Brogden, Harrison   19 Florida St.-FL         51.43      51.18         14  
                  25.07       51.18 (26.11)                                        
  6 Morrison, Brad      21 Florida St.-FL         51.70      51.58         13  
                  25.25       51.58 (26.33)                                        
  7 Friedel, Josh       20 Florida St.-FL         52.10      52.15         12  
                  25.57       52.15 (26.58)                                        
  8 Davis, Joshua       20 Nsu Sharks-FG          52.68      53.56         11  
                  25.74       53.56 (27.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Swartsel, Hunter    18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.77      53.56          9  
                  25.92       53.56 (27.64)                                        
 10 Gunn, Ross          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.08      53.61          7  
                  25.79       53.61 (27.82)                                        
 11 Persson, Torbjorn   19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.80      54.09          6  
                  26.69       54.09 (27.40)                                        
 12 Rubenchik, Darren   21 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.18      55.01          5  
                  26.77       55.01 (28.24)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Michael  22 Rollins                55.27      56.03          4  
                  27.35       56.03 (28.68)                                        
 14 Mehlan, Florian     22 Nsu Sharks-FG          57.96      58.87          3  
                  28.76       58.87 (30.11)                                        
 15 Tarkenton, William  19 Rollins                58.19      58.90          2  
                  27.97       58.90 (30.93)                                        
 16 Wright, Taylor      18 Rollins              1:01.24    1:01.46          1  
                  29.75     1:01.46 (31.71)                                        
 
Event 24  Men Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.02  A NCAA
                48.49  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Signorin, Connor          20 Florida-FL             50.90      50.27 q      
                  24.75       50.27 (25.52)                                        
  2 Homer, Christian-Paul     19 Florida-FL             51.00      50.67 q      
                  24.65       50.67 (26.02)                                        
  3 Rousseau, Sebastien       21 Florida-FL             51.50      51.28 q      
                  24.91       51.28 (26.37)                                        
  4 Brogden, Harrison         19 Florida St.-FL         52.56      51.43 q      
                  25.22       51.43 (26.21)                                        
  5 Morrison, Brad            21 Florida St.-FL         51.88      51.70 q      
                  25.73       51.70 (25.97)                                        
  5 Martin, Cameron           21 Florida-FL             52.60      51.70 q      
                  25.16       51.70 (26.54)                                        
  7 Thompson, Matthew         19 Florida-FL             52.50      51.72 q      
                  25.73       51.72 (25.99)                                        
  8 Curley, Harrison          19 Florida-FL             52.70      51.90 q      
                  25.11       51.90 (26.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friedel, Josh             20 Florida St.-FL         52.26      52.10 q      
                  25.24       52.10 (26.86)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Danny             21 Florida St.-FL         52.92      52.13 q      
                  25.45       52.13 (26.68)                                        
 11 Knight, Connor            19 Florida St.-FL         53.97      52.49 q      
                  25.97       52.49 (26.52)                                        
 12 Curby, Matt               19 Florida-FL             51.10      52.54 q      
                  25.61       52.54 (26.93)                                        
 13 Davis, Joshua             20 Nsu Sharks-FG          52.33      52.68 q      
                  25.78       52.68 (26.90)                                        
 14 Gunn, Ross                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.99      54.08 q      
                  26.15       54.08 (27.93)                                        
 15 McMurry, Anthony          18 Florida St.-FL         53.92      54.37 q      
                  26.85       54.37 (27.52)                                        
 16 Swartsel, Hunter          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.66      54.77 q      
                  26.27       54.77 (28.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Persson, Torbjorn         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.11      54.80        
                  26.42       54.80 (28.38)                                        
 18 Walsh, John               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.60      55.08        
                  26.56       55.08 (28.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swanbeck, Robert          20 Florida St.-FL         55.89      55.11        
                  26.69       55.11 (28.42)                                        
 20 Weinstein, Michael        22 Rollins                52.25      55.27        
                  26.59       55.27 (28.68)                                        
 21 Taddeo, Jonathan          20 Florida St.-FL         55.25      56.02        
                  26.94       56.02 (29.08)                                        
 22 Rubenchik, Darren         21 Nsu Sharks-FG          55.29      56.18        
                  27.09       56.18 (29.09)                                        
 23 Doxtater, Kyle            18 Florida St.-FL         55.51      56.45        
                  27.18       56.45 (29.27)                                        
 24 Steele, Joey              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.11      56.75        
                  27.43       56.75 (29.32)                                        
 25 Mehlan, Florian           22 Nsu Sharks-FG          57.60      57.96        
                  28.22       57.96 (29.74)                                        
 26 Tarkenton, William        19 Rollins                55.78      58.19        
                  28.16       58.19 (30.03)                                        
 27 Wright, Taylor            18 Rollins                   NT    1:01.24        
                  29.63     1:01.24 (31.61)                                        
 28 Humphrey, Morgan          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.60    1:08.44        
                  33.46     1:08.44 (34.98)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Colin           19 Florida-FL             53.20         NS        
 -- Getchell, Ben             18 Rollins                   NT         NS        
 
Event 25  Women Open 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Event Held Between Prelims & Finals
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lester, Lindsay     20 Miami-FG                  NP     321.70         20  
  2 McCormack, Kara     19 Miami-FG                  NP     307.20         17  
  3 Dragland, Carrie    23 Miami-FG                  NP     290.05         16  
  4 Mosher, Emily       18 Florida-FL                NP     280.90         15  
  5 Dye, Delaney        18 Florida-FL                NP     239.20         14  
  6 Potter, Shannon     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     231.70         13  
  7 Collins, Cayla      19 FGCU-FL                   NP     227.05         12  
  8 Robles, Fernanda       University-NF-FL          NP     226.20         11  
  9 Moomaw, Julia       22 University-NF-FL      271.20     220.85          9  
 10 Butler, Maegan      21 FGCU-FL                   NP     213.65          7  
 11 Malewicki, Taylor   19 FGCU-FL                   NP     202.80          6  
 12 Applefield, Jaime   20 Florida-FL                NP     202.30          5  
 13 Rice, Monica        19 University-NF-FL      271.95     196.10          4  
 14 Habig, Amanda          University-NF-FL          NP     186.95          3  
 
Event 26  Men Open 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Event Held Between Prelims & Finals
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher  21 Florida-FL                NP     324.75         20  
  2 Wilfrong, Tanner    18 Miami-FG                  NP     285.70         17  
  3 Cox, Gregory        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG      310.27     281.15         16  
  4 Terrill, Luke       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     205.30         15  
  5 Aycock, Tyler       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NP     178.15         14  
 
Event 27  Women Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Fastest Heat Swum During Finals
              7:07.89  A NCAA
              7:12.59  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'B'              7:30.00    7:22.17         40  
     1) McKnight, Lindsey 18            2) Thielmann, Jessica 18          
     3) Bohunicky, Jamie 21             4) Russell, Sinead 19             
                  25.97       54.04 (54.04)   1:22.47 (1:22.47)   1:49.22 (1:49.22)
        2:15.02 (25.80)     2:43.46 (54.24)   3:12.69 (1:23.47)   3:41.89 (1:52.67)
        4:07.73 (25.84)     4:35.63 (53.74)   5:03.76 (1:21.87)   5:31.92 (1:50.03)
        5:56.87 (24.95)     6:24.71 (52.79)   6:53.51 (1:21.59)   7:22.17 (1:50.25)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'              7:20.90    7:28.60         34  
     1) Roy, Taylor 18                  2) Frehling, Kaitlin 20           
     3) Linn, Ashlee 19                 4) Beisel, Elizabeth 20           
                  26.40       54.80 (54.80)   1:24.25 (1:24.25)   1:53.49 (1:53.49)
        2:18.86 (25.37)     2:47.72 (54.23)   3:17.11 (1:23.62)   3:45.38 (1:51.89)
        4:10.94 (25.56)     4:38.59 (53.21)   5:07.05 (1:21.67)   5:36.10 (1:50.72)
        6:01.69 (25.59)     6:30.35 (54.25)   6:59.54 (1:23.44)   7:28.60 (1:52.50)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            7:29.45    7:32.82         32  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn 19             2) Pochowski, Samantha 18         
     3) Oliver, Tiffany 20              4) Henkel, Julia 20               
                  26.31       55.19 (55.19)   1:24.69 (1:24.69)   1:52.90 (1:52.90)
        2:19.39 (26.49)     2:48.57 (55.67)   3:17.65 (1:24.75)   3:46.20 (1:53.30)
        4:11.43 (25.23)     4:40.23 (54.03)   5:09.48 (1:23.28)   5:38.41 (1:52.21)
        6:04.61 (26.20)     6:33.16 (54.75)   7:02.61 (1:24.20)   7:32.82 (1:54.41)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'            7:34.04    7:37.38         30  
     1) Cuda, Josie 18                  2) Pepper, Elizabeth 19           
     3) Powell, Haley 19                4) Hine, Lauren 18                
                  26.69       55.58 (55.58)   1:25.29 (1:25.29)   1:54.27 (1:54.27)
        2:19.93 (25.66)     2:48.70 (54.43)   3:17.94 (1:23.67)   3:46.68 (1:52.41)
        4:12.31 (25.63)     4:41.67 (54.99)   5:11.86 (1:25.18)   5:41.55 (1:54.87)
        6:07.80 (26.25)     6:37.17 (55.62)   7:07.32 (1:25.77)   7:37.38 (1:55.83)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         7:18.51    7:38.25         28  
     1) Nilsson, Frida 20               2) Kovacs, Anett 21               
     3) Nowak, Michala 21               4) Bucz, Agi 19                   
                  26.67       55.81 (55.81)   1:25.15 (1:25.15)   1:53.08 (1:53.08)
        2:19.47 (26.39)     2:48.18 (55.10)   3:16.94 (1:23.86)   3:45.40 (1:52.32)
        4:11.64 (26.24)     4:41.40 (56.00)   5:11.96 (1:26.56)   5:42.35 (1:56.95)
        6:08.27 (25.92)     6:37.91 (55.56)   7:08.22 (1:25.87)   7:38.25 (1:55.90)
  6 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       7:38.00    7:40.61         26  
                  27.02       56.29 (56.29)   1:25.92 (1:25.92)   1:55.66 (1:55.66)
        2:22.31 (26.65)     2:52.12 (56.46)   3:22.86 (1:27.20)   3:53.63 (1:57.97)
        4:20.89 (27.26)     4:49.65 (56.02)   5:19.99 (1:26.36)   5:48.45 (1:54.82)
        6:14.36 (25.91)     6:42.86 (54.41)   7:11.77 (1:23.32)   7:40.61 (1:52.16)
  7 University of Miami (Fl)-FG  'A'            7:27.41    7:42.46         24  
     1) Worrall, Lucy 20                2) Kling, Hannah 21               
     3) Fridell, My 20                  4) Anderson, Christine 21         
                  26.42       54.78 (54.78)   1:23.76 (1:23.76)   1:53.54 (1:53.54)
        2:20.13 (26.59)     2:49.55 (56.01)   3:19.82 (1:26.28)   3:50.14 (1:56.60)
        4:16.29 (26.15)     4:45.72 (55.58)   5:15.75 (1:25.61)   5:44.91 (1:54.77)
        6:11.96 (27.05)     6:42.10 (57.19)   7:12.48 (1:27.57)   7:42.46 (1:57.55)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       7:47.50    7:43.35         22  
                  26.88       56.51 (56.51)   1:26.72 (1:26.72)   1:56.26 (1:56.26)
        2:22.48 (26.22)     2:51.35 (55.09)   3:20.88 (1:24.62)   3:50.76 (1:54.50)
        4:17.67 (26.91)     4:47.85 (57.09)   5:18.36 (1:27.60)   5:47.62 (1:56.86)
        6:14.02 (26.40)     6:43.38 (55.76)   7:13.51 (1:25.89)   7:43.35 (1:55.73)
  9 University of Miami (Fl)-FG  'B'            7:48.82    7:51.63         18  
     1) Daniels, Katherine 19           2) Ligon, Kathleen 18             
     3) Gonzalez, Alejandra 17          4) Nicholson, Katherine 20        
                  27.66       57.39 (57.39)   1:27.09 (1:27.09)   1:56.32 (1:56.32)
        2:22.33 (26.01)     2:51.92 (55.60)   3:23.45 (1:27.13)   3:55.24 (1:58.92)
        4:22.64 (27.40)     4:52.53 (57.29)   5:23.32 (1:28.08)   5:53.59 (1:58.35)
        6:20.34 (26.75)     6:50.40 (56.81)   7:21.45 (1:27.86)   7:51.63 (1:58.04)
 10 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'        7:54.84    7:52.37         14  
     1) Zielinski, Kristen 18           2) Bransford, Ashley 21           
     3) Smith, Kelsea 21                4) Black, Erin 21                 
                  27.11       56.68 (56.68)   1:26.78 (1:26.78)   1:56.35 (1:56.35)
        2:23.43 (27.08)     2:54.06 (57.71)   3:26.00 (1:29.65)   3:57.44 (2:01.09)
        4:24.63 (27.19)     4:55.21 (57.77)   5:26.34 (1:28.90)   5:57.83 (2:00.39)
        6:24.83 (27.00)     6:53.91 (56.08)   7:23.51 (1:25.68)   7:52.37 (1:54.54)
 11 University of North Florida-FL  'A'         7:42.00    7:55.57         12  
     1) Bernard, Rebeca 19              2) Woods, Bridget 19              
     3) McCallum, Natalie 19            4) Taylor, Amy                    
                  27.35       56.61 (56.61)   1:26.97 (1:26.97)   1:58.19 (1:58.19)
        2:24.92 (26.73)     2:55.24 (57.05)   3:26.57 (1:28.38)   3:57.33 (1:59.14)
        4:24.44 (27.11)     4:54.80 (57.47)   5:26.24 (1:28.91)   5:56.25 (1:58.92)
        6:23.08 (26.83)     6:53.54 (57.29)   7:25.03 (1:28.78)   7:55.57 (1:59.32)
 12 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'              NT    7:56.84         10  
     1) Dodge, Katie 18                 2) Campillo, Natalie 18           
     3) Richardson, Jordan 21           4) King, Abbey 18                 
                  27.36       57.02 (57.02)   1:27.07 (1:27.07)   1:57.08 (1:57.08)
        2:23.99 (26.91)     2:54.02 (56.94)   3:25.24 (1:28.16)   3:56.64 (1:59.56)
        4:23.05 (26.41)     4:53.34 (56.70)   5:25.55 (1:28.91)   5:58.16 (2:01.52)
        6:25.13 (26.97)     6:55.32 (57.16)   7:26.44 (1:28.28)   7:56.84 (1:58.68)
 13 University of North Florida-FL  'B'         7:58.20    7:58.40          8  
     1) Kennedy, Janie                  2) Evans, Sara 21                 
     3) Bernard, Maria 19               4) Langford, Olivia               
                  27.77       58.05 (58.05)   1:29.59 (1:29.59)   2:01.62 (2:01.62)
        2:29.30 (27.68)     2:59.44 (57.82)   3:30.17 (1:28.55)   4:01.04 (1:59.42)
        4:16.81 (15.77)     4:58.21 (57.17)   5:29.91 (1:28.87)   6:01.65 (2:00.61)
        6:29.35 (27.70)     6:59.23 (57.58)   7:28.96 (1:27.31)   7:58.40 (1:56.75)
 14 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'        8:05.32    8:05.64          6  
     1) Rocheleau, Jessica 19           2) Bowman, Kathleen 19            
     3) Zatylny, Alexandra 21           4) Cutter, Linea 19               
                  28.34       58.74 (58.74)   1:30.01 (1:30.01)   2:02.08 (2:02.08)
        2:30.38 (28.30)     3:01.26 (59.18)   3:33.00 (1:30.92)   4:04.34 (2:02.26)
        4:32.08 (27.74)     5:03.81 (59.47)   5:35.66 (1:31.32)   6:06.42 (2:02.08)
        6:33.49 (27.07)     7:03.98 (57.56)   7:34.98 (1:28.56)   8:05.64 (1:59.22)
 15 Rollins College  'A'                        7:57.81    8:09.94          4  
     1) Nilson, Jenny 21                2) Armistead, Chandler 20         
     3) Bianco, Christine 20            4) Kula, Audrey 17                
                  28.50       59.71 (59.71)   1:32.05 (1:32.05)   2:04.42 (2:04.42)
        2:32.32 (27.90)     3:03.00 (58.58)   3:35.32 (1:30.90)   4:07.71 (2:03.29)
        4:22.12 (14.41)     5:07.30 (59.59)   5:39.60 (1:31.89)   6:10.54 (2:02.83)
        6:37.31 (26.77)     7:07.06 (56.52)   7:38.04 (1:27.50)   8:09.94 (1:59.40)
 16 Rollins College  'B'                             NT    8:48.31          2  
     1) Sigaty, Christine 19            2) McKnulty-Kowal, Kelsey 19      
     3) Stuckey, Kayla 18               4) Alexander, Grace 20            
                  30.59   1:04.87 (1:04.87)   1:40.97 (1:40.97)   2:16.75 (2:16.75)
        2:46.32 (29.57)   3:19.92 (1:03.17)   3:54.74 (1:37.99)   4:29.70 (2:12.95)
        4:58.17 (28.47)   5:30.93 (1:01.23)   6:05.42 (1:35.72)   6:39.58 (2:09.88)
        7:08.99 (29.41)   7:41.76 (1:02.18)   8:15.13 (1:35.55)   8:48.31 (2:08.73)
 
Event 28  Men Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Fastest Heat Swum During Finals
              6:25.90  A NCAA
              6:29.48  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'              6:45.50    6:40.59         40  
     1) Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo 18      2) Curby, Matt 19                 
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien 21          4) Cieslak, Marcin 20             
                  24.04       49.50 (49.50)   1:15.07 (1:15.07)   1:40.13 (1:40.13)
        2:03.15 (23.02)     2:28.36 (48.23)   2:54.52 (1:14.39)   3:20.22 (1:40.09)
        3:43.34 (23.12)     4:08.91 (48.69)   4:34.62 (1:14.40)   4:59.38 (1:39.16)
        5:22.58 (23.20)     5:48.42 (49.04)   6:14.71 (1:15.33)   6:40.59 (1:41.21)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'B'              6:47.00    6:43.01         34  
     1) Signorin, Connor 20             2) Caldwell, Nicholas 19          
     3) Omana, Carlos 19                4) Werner, Pawel 19               
                  23.83       49.37 (49.37)   1:15.39 (1:15.39)   1:40.29 (1:40.29)
        2:03.23 (22.94)     2:28.73 (48.44)   2:55.04 (1:14.75)   3:20.72 (1:40.43)
        3:44.37 (23.65)     4:10.97 (50.25)   4:37.82 (1:17.10)   5:04.44 (1:43.72)
        5:26.79 (22.35)     5:51.93 (47.49)   6:18.02 (1:13.58)   6:43.01 (1:38.57)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            6:49.58    6:57.50         32  
     1) Rogers, Kevin 19                2) McMurry, Anthony 18            
     3) Bailey, Trice 21                4) Swanbeck, Robert 20            
                  24.35       50.75 (50.75)   1:17.07 (1:17.07)                    
            2:08.80 ( )         2:35.65 ( )         3:02.00 ( )         3:28.50 ( )
        3:52.36 (23.86)     4:19.33 (50.83)   4:45.86 (1:17.36)   5:12.55 (1:44.05)
        5:35.78 (23.23)     6:02.32 (49.77)   6:29.51 (1:16.96)   6:57.50 (1:44.95)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'            7:00.54    7:00.08         30  
     1) Murray, Paul 20                 2) Taddeo, Jonathan 20            
     3) Marsolek, Dylan 18              4) Morrison, Brad 21              
                  24.53       51.35 (51.35)   1:18.54 (1:18.54)   1:44.34 (1:44.34)
        2:08.33 (23.99)     2:35.57 (51.23)   3:02.84 (1:18.50)   3:29.89 (1:45.55)
        3:54.04 (24.15)     4:20.91 (51.02)   4:48.06 (1:18.17)   5:15.25 (1:45.36)
        5:39.61 (24.36)     6:06.39 (51.14)   6:33.05 (1:17.80)   7:00.08 (1:44.83)
  5 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'        6:57.82    7:01.39         28  
     1) Nordstrand, Oskar 21            2) Davis, Joshua 20               
     3) Mehlan, Florian 22              4) Zizlin, Michael 20             
                  24.70       50.93 (50.93)   1:17.66 (1:17.66)   1:44.20 (1:44.20)
        2:08.46 (24.26)     2:36.17 (51.97)   3:04.13 (1:19.93)   3:31.21 (1:47.01)
        3:55.27 (24.06)     4:22.33 (51.12)   4:49.91 (1:18.70)   5:16.55 (1:45.34)
        5:40.92 (24.37)     6:07.92 (51.37)   6:35.18 (1:18.63)   7:01.39 (1:44.84)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         6:38.22    7:04.16         26  
     1) Burtez, Matthieu 19             2) Williams, Eric 22              
     3) Steele, Joey 19                 4) Walsh, John 20                 
                  24.66       50.86 (50.86)   1:17.87 (1:17.87)   1:44.98 (1:44.98)
        2:08.62 (23.64)     2:36.23 (51.25)   3:04.48 (1:19.50)   3:29.28 (1:44.30)
        3:53.65 (24.37)     4:21.08 (51.80)   4:49.40 (1:20.12)   5:17.41 (1:48.13)
        5:41.08 (23.67)     6:08.13 (50.72)   6:36.36 (1:18.95)   7:04.16 (1:46.75)
  7 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'        7:05.48    7:07.76         24  
     1) Hayes, John Michael 21          2) Cates, Addison 19              
     3) Pombo, Santiago 22              4) Simpson, Esau 21               
                  25.11       52.31 (52.31)   1:20.04 (1:20.04)   1:47.42 (1:47.42)
        2:11.77 (24.35)     2:39.27 (51.85)   3:07.07 (1:19.65)   3:34.13 (1:46.71)
        3:57.87 (23.74)     4:24.23 (50.10)   4:51.93 (1:17.80)   5:20.39 (1:46.26)
        5:44.43 (24.04)     6:11.47 (51.08)   6:39.49 (1:19.10)   7:07.76 (1:47.37)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'              NT    7:19.69         22  
     1) Swartsel, Hunter 18             2) Erton, Erik 20                 
     3) Gunn, Adam 18                   4) Gunn, Ross 21                  
                  25.24       53.13 (53.13)   1:20.78 (1:20.78)   1:48.38 (1:48.38)
        2:13.70 (25.32)     2:42.40 (54.02)   3:12.32 (1:23.94)   3:41.35 (1:52.97)
        4:05.93 (24.58)     4:34.26 (52.91)   5:02.80 (1:21.45)   5:30.03 (1:48.68)
        5:54.13 (24.10)     6:21.93 (51.90)   6:50.91 (1:20.88)   7:19.69 (1:49.66)
  9 Rollins College  'A'                        7:02.77    7:38.67         18  
     1) Wright, Taylor 18               2) Sanborn, Brian 21              
     3) Mazur, Daniel 19                4) Weinstein, Michael 22          
                  25.43       53.70 (53.70)   1:24.40 (1:24.40)   1:54.84 (1:54.84)
        2:20.70 (25.86)     2:51.17 (56.33)   3:22.52 (1:27.68)   3:52.48 (1:57.64)
        4:18.57 (26.09)     4:48.30 (55.82)   5:19.21 (1:26.73)   5:49.84 (1:57.36)
        6:13.98 (24.14)     6:41.78 (51.94)   7:10.09 (1:20.25)   7:38.67 (1:48.83)
 10 Rollins College  'B'                             NT    8:04.74         14  
     1) Solloway, Eric 18               2) Powers, Taylor 19              
     3) Orbegosa, Luis 18               4) Tarkenton, William 19          
                  26.37       55.24 (55.24)   1:25.19 (1:25.19)   1:54.54 (1:54.54)
        2:20.59 (26.05)     2:49.93 (55.39)   3:22.28 (1:27.74)   3:55.53 (2:00.99)
        4:22.87 (27.34)     4:53.37 (57.84)   5:29.72 (1:34.19)   6:05.07 (2:09.54)
        6:31.33 (26.26)     7:02.04 (56.97)   7:32.84 (1:27.77)   8:04.74 (1:59.67)
 
Event 29  Women Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Heats Begin Following Event #38
 Heats Alternate Fast to Slow
 Heats Alternate Women/Men
 Fastest Heat Will Swim At Finals
             16:01.12  A NCAA
             16:30.59  B NCAA
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Alicia     20 Florida-FL          16:34.10   16:37.03         20  
                  29.13       59.48 (30.35)     1:30.09 (30.61)     2:00.96 (30.87)
        2:31.72 (30.76)     3:02.61 (30.89)     3:33.31 (30.70)     4:03.92 (30.61)
        4:34.49 (30.57)     5:05.07 (30.58)     5:35.55 (30.48)     6:05.77 (30.22)
        6:35.95 (30.18)     7:06.14 (30.19)     7:36.36 (30.22)     8:06.55 (30.19)
        8:36.62 (30.07)     9:06.71 (30.09)     9:36.83 (30.12)    10:07.01 (30.18)
       10:36.98 (29.97)    11:06.89 (29.91)    11:36.90 (30.01)    12:06.99 (30.09)
       12:37.12 (30.13)    13:07.24 (30.12)    13:37.27 (30.03)    14:07.65 (30.38)
       14:37.64 (29.99)    15:07.79 (30.15)    15:37.99 (30.20)    16:08.11 (30.12)
       16:37.03 (28.92)
  2 Thielmann, Jessica  18 Florida-FL          16:50.00   16:39.26         17  
                  27.99       58.19 (30.20)     1:28.89 (30.70)     1:59.36 (30.47)
        2:30.16 (30.80)     3:00.60 (30.44)     3:31.33 (30.73)     4:01.79 (30.46)
        4:32.27 (30.48)     5:02.80 (30.53)     5:32.79 (29.99)     6:02.91 (30.12)
        6:33.25 (30.34)     7:03.54 (30.29)     7:34.07 (30.53)     8:04.68 (30.61)
        8:35.00 (30.32)     9:04.96 (29.96)     9:35.10 (30.14)    10:05.34 (30.24)
       10:35.51 (30.17)    11:05.88 (30.37)    11:36.55 (30.67)    12:06.82 (30.27)
       12:37.30 (30.48)    13:07.63 (30.33)    13:37.91 (30.28)    14:08.22 (30.31)
       14:38.68 (30.46)    15:08.94 (30.26)    15:39.20 (30.26)    16:09.73 (30.53)
       16:39.26 (29.53)
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie    21 Florida-FL          16:43.20   16:50.77         16  
                  29.54     1:00.05 (30.51)     1:30.90 (30.85)     2:01.94 (31.04)
        2:32.83 (30.89)     3:03.70 (30.87)     3:34.36 (30.66)     4:04.99 (30.63)
        4:35.58 (30.59)     5:06.43 (30.85)     5:37.35 (30.92)     6:07.99 (30.64)
        6:38.80 (30.81)     7:09.34 (30.54)     7:40.06 (30.72)     8:10.63 (30.57)
        8:41.39 (30.76)     9:12.19 (30.80)     9:42.74 (30.55)    10:13.23 (30.49)
       10:43.56 (30.33)    11:13.86 (30.30)    11:44.22 (30.36)    12:14.52 (30.30)
       12:45.16 (30.64)    13:16.00 (30.84)    13:46.88 (30.88)    14:17.80 (30.92)
       14:48.61 (30.81)    15:19.60 (30.99)    15:50.44 (30.84)    16:21.06 (30.62)
       16:50.77 (29.71)
  4 Smith, Jordan       19 Florida-FL          17:10.00   16:51.13         15  
                  29.07     1:00.20 (31.13)     1:31.22 (31.02)     2:02.38 (31.16)
        2:33.58 (31.20)     3:04.51 (30.93)     3:35.69 (31.18)     4:06.79 (31.10)
        4:37.85 (31.06)     5:08.68 (30.83)     5:39.58 (30.90)     6:10.35 (30.77)
        6:41.28 (30.93)     7:11.80 (30.52)     7:42.57 (30.77)     8:13.34 (30.77)
        8:44.14 (30.80)     9:14.87 (30.73)     9:45.54 (30.67)    10:16.27 (30.73)
       10:46.84 (30.57)    11:17.31 (30.47)    11:47.76 (30.45)    12:18.35 (30.59)
       12:48.75 (30.40)    13:19.44 (30.69)    13:49.88 (30.44)    14:20.58 (30.70)
       14:51.19 (30.61)    15:21.61 (30.42)    15:52.15 (30.54)    16:22.33 (30.18)
       16:51.13 (28.80)
  5 Henkel, Julia       20 Florida St.-FL      17:20.11   16:59.37         14  
                  29.55     1:00.88 (31.33)     1:31.77 (30.89)     2:02.73 (30.96)
        2:33.68 (30.95)     3:04.20 (30.52)     3:34.90 (30.70)     4:05.56 (30.66)
        4:36.24 (30.68)     5:06.91 (30.67)     5:37.37 (30.46)     6:08.30 (30.93)
        6:38.96 (30.66)     7:09.83 (30.87)     7:40.60 (30.77)     8:11.43 (30.83)
        8:42.37 (30.94)     9:13.31 (30.94)     9:44.19 (30.88)    10:14.99 (30.80)
       10:45.62 (30.63)    11:16.61 (30.99)    11:47.43 (30.82)    12:18.38 (30.95)
       12:49.43 (31.05)    13:20.53 (31.10)    13:51.71 (31.18)    14:23.12 (31.41)
       14:54.40 (31.28)    15:26.13 (31.73)    15:57.57 (31.44)    16:28.72 (31.15)
       16:59.37 (30.65)
  6 Neidigh, Lauren     19 Florida-FL          17:13.60   17:06.30         13  
                  28.45       58.81 (30.36)     1:29.42 (30.61)     2:00.36 (30.94)
        2:31.41 (31.05)     3:02.33 (30.92)     3:33.41 (31.08)     4:04.28 (30.87)
        4:35.28 (31.00)     5:06.23 (30.95)     5:36.92 (30.69)     6:07.86 (30.94)
        6:38.87 (31.01)     7:09.59 (30.72)     7:40.75 (31.16)     8:11.74 (30.99)
        8:42.65 (30.91)     9:13.73 (31.08)     9:45.03 (31.30)    10:16.20 (31.17)
       10:47.63 (31.43)    11:19.15 (31.52)    11:50.85 (31.70)    12:22.12 (31.27)
       12:53.83 (31.71)    13:25.58 (31.75)    13:57.26 (31.68)    14:29.13 (31.87)
       15:00.87 (31.74)    15:32.60 (31.73)    16:04.26 (31.66)    16:35.83 (31.57)
       17:06.30 (30.47)
  7 Hine, Lauren        18 Florida St.-FL      17:35.44   17:18.96         12  
                  29.67     1:01.15 (31.48)     1:32.96 (31.81)     2:04.85 (31.89)
        2:36.60 (31.75)     3:08.39 (31.79)     3:40.23 (31.84)     4:12.08 (31.85)
        4:43.97 (31.89)     5:15.70 (31.73)     5:47.47 (31.77)     6:19.15 (31.68)
        6:50.66 (31.51)     7:22.32 (31.66)     7:54.05 (31.73)     8:25.74 (31.69)
        8:57.50 (31.76)     9:29.35 (31.85)    10:00.88 (31.53)    10:32.16 (31.28)
       11:03.62 (31.46)    11:35.08 (31.46)    12:06.65 (31.57)    12:38.26 (31.61)
       13:09.91 (31.65)    13:41.12 (31.21)    14:12.48 (31.36)    14:43.80 (31.32)
       15:15.06 (31.26)    15:46.28 (31.22)    16:17.54 (31.26)    16:48.66 (31.12)
       17:18.96 (30.30)
  8 Dubrasky, Molly     19 Florida-FL          16:56.50   17:21.07         11  
                  29.48     1:00.98 (31.50)     1:31.88 (30.90)     2:03.05 (31.17)
        2:34.01 (30.96)     3:05.14 (31.13)     3:36.10 (30.96)     4:07.58 (31.48)
        4:38.99 (31.41)     5:10.72 (31.73)     5:42.49 (31.77)     6:14.40 (31.91)
        6:46.03 (31.63)     7:17.73 (31.70)     7:49.26 (31.53)     8:20.93 (31.67)
        8:52.74 (31.81)     9:24.36 (31.62)     9:56.11 (31.75)    10:27.73 (31.62)
       10:59.56 (31.83)    11:31.30 (31.74)    12:03.09 (31.79)    12:34.92 (31.83)
       13:06.93 (32.01)    13:38.95 (32.02)    14:10.87 (31.92)    14:42.98 (32.11)
       15:15.01 (32.03)    15:46.98 (31.97)    16:18.90 (31.92)    16:50.66 (31.76)
       17:21.07 (30.41)
  9 Jacobi, Madison     19 Florida St.-FL      17:34.89   17:21.74          9  
                  29.41     1:00.77 (31.36)     1:32.70 (31.93)     2:04.48 (31.78)
        2:36.22 (31.74)     3:08.19 (31.97)     3:40.04 (31.85)     4:12.04 (32.00)
        4:43.87 (31.83)     5:15.76 (31.89)     5:47.35 (31.59)     6:19.03 (31.68)
        6:50.68 (31.65)     7:22.45 (31.77)     7:54.08 (31.63)     8:25.83 (31.75)
        8:57.76 (31.93)     9:29.53 (31.77)    10:00.86 (31.33)    10:32.52 (31.66)
       11:03.89 (31.37)    11:35.39 (31.50)    12:07.10 (31.71)    12:38.69 (31.59)
       13:10.37 (31.68)    13:42.12 (31.75)    14:13.94 (31.82)    14:45.64 (31.70)
       15:17.47 (31.83)    15:49.17 (31.70)    16:20.67 (31.50)    16:51.89 (31.22)
       17:21.74 (29.85)
 10 Porter, Jessie      20 FGCU-FL             17:35.54   17:23.58          7  
                  28.59       59.67 (31.08)     1:31.23 (31.56)     2:03.22 (31.99)
        2:35.26 (32.04)     3:07.40 (32.14)     3:39.24 (31.84)     4:11.18 (31.94)
        4:42.99 (31.81)     5:14.70 (31.71)     5:46.39 (31.69)     6:18.17 (31.78)
        6:49.81 (31.64)     7:21.52 (31.71)     7:53.16 (31.64)     8:24.93 (31.77)
        8:56.45 (31.52)     9:28.13 (31.68)     9:59.64 (31.51)    10:31.15 (31.51)
       11:02.74 (31.59)    11:34.34 (31.60)    12:06.01 (31.67)    12:37.90 (31.89)
       13:09.60 (31.70)    13:41.28 (31.68)    14:13.21 (31.93)    14:45.22 (32.01)
       15:17.26 (32.04)    15:49.02 (31.76)    16:20.58 (31.56)    16:52.48 (31.90)
       17:23.58 (31.10)
 11 Allison, Corey      21 Florida St.-FL      17:32.77   17:23.86          6  
                  29.05     1:00.36 (31.31)     1:31.97 (31.61)     2:03.36 (31.39)
        2:34.98 (31.62)     3:06.56 (31.58)     3:38.16 (31.60)     4:10.11 (31.95)
        4:41.84 (31.73)     5:13.70 (31.86)     5:45.11 (31.41)     6:16.70 (31.59)
        6:48.26 (31.56)     7:20.00 (31.74)     7:51.60 (31.60)     8:23.41 (31.81)
        8:54.92 (31.51)     9:26.74 (31.82)     9:58.32 (31.58)    10:30.09 (31.77)
       11:02.07 (31.98)    11:34.04 (31.97)    12:05.54 (31.50)    12:37.31 (31.77)
       13:09.33 (32.02)    13:41.19 (31.86)    14:13.10 (31.91)    14:45.03 (31.93)
       15:16.96 (31.93)    15:48.95 (31.99)    16:21.02 (32.07)    16:52.81 (31.79)
       17:23.86 (31.05)
 12 Lehtonen, Eva       21 FGCU-FL             17:30.50   17:27.81          5  
                  29.31     1:00.76 (31.45)     1:32.53 (31.77)     2:04.42 (31.89)
        2:36.36 (31.94)     3:08.45 (32.09)     3:40.30 (31.85)     4:12.06 (31.76)
        4:43.84 (31.78)     5:15.58 (31.74)     5:47.14 (31.56)     6:18.87 (31.73)
        6:50.79 (31.92)     7:22.73 (31.94)     7:54.74 (32.01)     8:26.80 (32.06)
        8:58.85 (32.05)     9:30.57 (31.72)    10:02.42 (31.85)    10:34.27 (31.85)
       11:06.09 (31.82)    11:38.19 (32.10)    12:10.44 (32.25)    12:42.43 (31.99)
       13:14.25 (31.82)    13:46.08 (31.83)    14:18.20 (32.12)    14:50.17 (31.97)
       15:22.24 (32.07)    15:54.05 (31.81)    16:25.84 (31.79)    16:57.27 (31.43)
       17:27.81 (30.54)
 13 Napier, Savannah    19 Florida-FL          17:25.90   17:28.94          4  
                  29.86     1:01.38 (31.52)     1:33.36 (31.98)     2:05.19 (31.83)
        2:37.12 (31.93)     3:09.11 (31.99)     3:41.10 (31.99)     4:12.86 (31.76)
        4:45.14 (32.28)     5:17.02 (31.88)     5:48.97 (31.95)     6:21.09 (32.12)
        6:52.82 (31.73)     7:24.76 (31.94)     7:56.86 (32.10)     8:29.13 (32.27)
        9:01.14 (32.01)     9:33.14 (32.00)    10:05.59 (32.45)    10:37.51 (31.92)
       11:09.90 (32.39)    11:42.35 (32.45)    12:14.33 (31.98)    12:46.29 (31.96)
       13:18.24 (31.95)    13:49.86 (31.62)    14:21.68 (31.82)    14:53.45 (31.77)
       15:25.19 (31.74)    15:56.80 (31.61)    16:28.29 (31.49)    16:59.28 (30.99)
       17:28.94 (29.66)
 14 Harrington, Rachel  19 Florida St.-FL      17:42.36   17:29.44          3  
                  29.53     1:00.97 (31.44)     1:32.55 (31.58)     2:04.28 (31.73)
        2:36.17 (31.89)     3:08.19 (32.02)     3:40.12 (31.93)     4:12.07 (31.95)
        4:44.00 (31.93)     5:15.97 (31.97)     5:47.78 (31.81)     6:19.84 (32.06)
        6:51.82 (31.98)     7:23.83 (32.01)     7:55.67 (31.84)     8:27.70 (32.03)
        8:59.68 (31.98)     9:31.90 (32.22)    10:03.91 (32.01)    10:35.85 (31.94)
       11:07.89 (32.04)    11:39.85 (31.96)    12:11.79 (31.94)    12:43.69 (31.90)
       13:15.72 (32.03)    13:47.58 (31.86)    14:19.44 (31.86)    14:51.34 (31.90)
       15:23.20 (31.86)    15:55.06 (31.86)    16:26.80 (31.74)    16:58.72 (31.92)
       17:29.44 (30.72)
 15 Stephens, Summer    19 Florida-FL          17:25.00   17:29.76          2  
                  29.14     1:01.09 (31.95)     1:33.45 (32.36)     2:05.55 (32.10)
        2:37.23 (31.68)     3:09.28 (32.05)     3:41.24 (31.96)     4:13.53 (32.29)
        4:45.64 (32.11)     5:17.68 (32.04)     5:49.77 (32.09)     6:21.37 (31.60)
        6:53.33 (31.96)     7:25.38 (32.05)     7:56.95 (31.57)     8:28.83 (31.88)
        9:00.59 (31.76)     9:32.37 (31.78)    10:04.11 (31.74)    10:35.71 (31.60)
       11:07.37 (31.66)    11:39.42 (32.05)    12:11.76 (32.34)    12:43.85 (32.09)
       13:15.93 (32.08)    13:47.89 (31.96)    14:20.00 (32.11)    14:52.10 (32.10)
       15:23.95 (31.85)    15:55.77 (31.82)    16:27.68 (31.91)    16:59.33 (31.65)
       17:29.76 (30.43)
 16 Roedig, Kellie      18 FGCU-FL             17:38.78   17:36.76          1  
                  29.29     1:00.95 (31.66)     1:33.16 (32.21)     2:05.58 (32.42)
        2:38.09 (32.51)     3:10.29 (32.20)     3:42.72 (32.43)     4:14.87 (32.15)
        4:46.90 (32.03)     5:19.48 (32.58)     5:51.53 (32.05)     6:23.79 (32.26)
        6:55.62 (31.83)     7:27.60 (31.98)     7:59.58 (31.98)     8:31.67 (32.09)
        9:03.61 (31.94)     9:35.49 (31.88)    10:07.62 (32.13)    10:39.82 (32.20)
       11:11.84 (32.02)    11:43.91 (32.07)    12:15.81 (31.90)    12:47.83 (32.02)
       13:19.90 (32.07)    13:52.00 (32.10)    14:24.33 (32.33)    14:56.60 (32.27)
       15:28.65 (32.05)    16:01.00 (32.35)    16:33.18 (32.18)    17:05.41 (32.23)
       17:36.76 (31.35)
 17 Akenberger, Jamie   21 FGCU-FL             17:56.89   17:40.59        
                  29.52     1:01.32 (31.80)     1:33.32 (32.00)     2:05.33 (32.01)
        2:37.31 (31.98)     3:09.55 (32.24)     3:41.81 (32.26)     4:14.12 (32.31)
        4:46.28 (32.16)     5:18.57 (32.29)     5:50.88 (32.31)     6:23.20 (32.32)
        6:55.61 (32.41)     7:27.98 (32.37)     8:00.57 (32.59)     8:33.01 (32.44)
        9:05.43 (32.42)     9:37.75 (32.32)    10:10.14 (32.39)    10:42.38 (32.24)
       11:14.55 (32.17)    11:46.70 (32.15)    12:18.66 (31.96)    12:51.13 (32.47)
       13:23.42 (32.29)    13:55.83 (32.41)    14:27.60 (31.77)    14:59.53 (31.93)
       15:31.88 (32.35)    16:04.25 (32.37)    16:36.48 (32.23)    17:08.77 (32.29)
       17:40.59 (31.82)
 18 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL    17:42.00   17:44.01        
                  28.91     1:00.37 (31.46)     1:32.09 (31.72)     2:04.18 (32.09)
        2:36.03 (31.85)     3:08.06 (32.03)     3:39.72 (31.66)     4:12.01 (32.29)
        4:44.24 (32.23)     5:16.22 (31.98)     5:48.10 (31.88)     6:20.52 (32.42)
        6:53.36 (32.84)     7:25.57 (32.21)     7:58.13 (32.56)     8:30.32 (32.19)
        9:02.99 (32.67)     9:35.27 (32.28)    10:07.67 (32.40)    10:40.24 (32.57)
       11:12.63 (32.39)    11:45.19 (32.56)    12:17.92 (32.73)    12:50.63 (32.71)
       13:23.29 (32.66)    13:56.42 (33.13)    14:29.21 (32.79)    15:02.01 (32.80)
       15:34.80 (32.79)    16:07.41 (32.61)    16:39.82 (32.41)    17:12.35 (32.53)
       17:44.01 (31.66)
 19 King, Abbey         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG    17:20.11   17:45.98        
                  29.14     1:00.86 (31.72)     1:32.93 (32.07)     2:05.51 (32.58)
        2:37.73 (32.22)     3:10.09 (32.36)     3:42.58 (32.49)     4:14.98 (32.40)
        4:47.30 (32.32)     5:19.87 (32.57)     5:52.61 (32.74)     6:25.17 (32.56)
        6:57.76 (32.59)     7:30.36 (32.60)     8:02.89 (32.53)     8:35.30 (32.41)
        9:07.99 (32.69)     9:40.53 (32.54)    10:13.19 (32.66)    10:45.73 (32.54)
       11:18.36 (32.63)    11:50.67 (32.31)    12:23.03 (32.36)    12:55.36 (32.33)
       13:28.06 (32.70)    14:00.39 (32.33)    14:32.97 (32.58)    15:05.59 (32.62)
       15:38.09 (32.50)    16:10.34 (32.25)    16:42.49 (32.15)    17:14.66 (32.17)
       17:45.98 (31.32)
 20 Black, Erin         21 Nsu Sharks-FG       17:39.14   17:46.12        
                  29.93     1:02.88 (32.95)     1:35.89 (33.01)     2:08.70 (32.81)
        2:41.34 (32.64)     3:13.55 (32.21)     3:45.64 (32.09)     4:17.63 (31.99)
        4:49.90 (32.27)     5:22.41 (32.51)     5:54.92 (32.51)     6:27.03 (32.11)
        6:59.05 (32.02)     7:31.31 (32.26)     8:03.69 (32.38)     8:35.77 (32.08)
        9:08.24 (32.47)     9:40.16 (31.92)    10:11.92 (31.76)    10:44.13 (32.21)
       11:16.43 (32.30)    11:48.73 (32.30)    12:21.11 (32.38)    12:53.46 (32.35)
       13:26.07 (32.61)    13:58.34 (32.27)    14:30.85 (32.51)    15:03.47 (32.62)
       15:36.12 (32.65)    16:08.17 (32.05)    16:40.74 (32.57)    17:13.66 (32.92)
       17:46.12 (32.46)
 21 Meeder, Lindsey     20 FGCU-FL             17:41.34   17:53.81        
                  29.54     1:01.64 (32.10)     1:34.08 (32.44)     2:06.87 (32.79)
        2:39.51 (32.64)     3:12.24 (32.73)     3:44.59 (32.35)     4:16.82 (32.23)
        4:49.49 (32.67)     5:22.25 (32.76)     5:54.97 (32.72)     6:27.45 (32.48)
        7:00.10 (32.65)     7:32.86 (32.76)     8:05.35 (32.49)     8:38.24 (32.89)
        9:11.06 (32.82)     9:43.85 (32.79)    10:16.74 (32.89)    10:49.60 (32.86)
       11:22.26 (32.66)    11:55.13 (32.87)    12:27.99 (32.86)    13:00.85 (32.86)
       13:33.48 (32.63)    14:06.16 (32.68)    14:39.15 (32.99)    15:12.01 (32.86)
       15:44.61 (32.60)    16:17.07 (32.46)    16:49.35 (32.28)    17:21.71 (32.36)
       17:53.81 (32.10)
 22 Lajnef, Sarra       22 Florida-FL          17:27.70   17:54.70        
                  29.65     1:01.25 (31.60)     1:32.69 (31.44)     2:04.19 (31.50)
        2:35.73 (31.54)     3:07.38 (31.65)     3:38.97 (31.59)     4:10.89 (31.92)
        4:42.96 (32.07)     5:15.12 (32.16)     5:47.59 (32.47)     6:20.15 (32.56)
        6:52.90 (32.75)     7:25.82 (32.92)     7:58.71 (32.89)     8:31.61 (32.90)
        9:04.60 (32.99)     9:37.89 (33.29)    10:11.16 (33.27)    10:44.48 (33.32)
       11:17.56 (33.08)    11:50.85 (33.29)    12:24.04 (33.19)    12:57.27 (33.23)
       13:30.55 (33.28)    14:03.78 (33.23)    14:37.19 (33.41)    15:10.63 (33.44)
       15:43.98 (33.35)    16:17.35 (33.37)    16:50.60 (33.25)    17:23.37 (32.77)
       17:54.70 (31.33)
 23 Caldwell, Jordyn    19 Florida St.-FL      17:53.55   17:57.64        
                  28.79     1:00.48 (31.69)     1:32.33 (31.85)     2:04.12 (31.79)
        2:36.02 (31.90)     3:08.43 (32.41)     3:40.48 (32.05)     4:13.12 (32.64)
        4:45.89 (32.77)     5:18.76 (32.87)     5:51.33 (32.57)     6:23.51 (32.18)
        6:56.02 (32.51)     7:28.59 (32.57)     8:01.37 (32.78)     8:34.01 (32.64)
        9:06.90 (32.89)     9:40.09 (33.19)    10:13.64 (33.55)    10:47.00 (33.36)
       11:20.42 (33.42)    11:53.75 (33.33)    12:27.33 (33.58)    13:00.86 (33.53)
       13:34.61 (33.75)    14:08.10 (33.49)    14:41.82 (33.72)    15:15.69 (33.87)
       15:48.90 (33.21)    16:22.35 (33.45)    16:54.62 (32.27)    17:26.63 (32.01)
       17:57.64 (31.01)
 24 Potter, Kristen     21 FGCU-FL             17:55.56   17:59.39        
                  30.90     1:03.33 (32.43)     1:35.86 (32.53)     2:08.39 (32.53)
        2:41.28 (32.89)     3:14.44 (33.16)     3:47.28 (32.84)     4:20.01 (32.73)
        4:52.90 (32.89)     5:25.52 (32.62)     5:58.46 (32.94)     6:31.25 (32.79)
        7:04.25 (33.00)     7:37.02 (32.77)     8:09.85 (32.83)     8:43.01 (33.16)
        9:15.67 (32.66)     9:48.96 (33.29)    10:21.79 (32.83)    10:54.89 (33.10)
       11:27.74 (32.85)    12:00.87 (33.13)    12:33.76 (32.89)    13:06.66 (32.90)
       13:39.74 (33.08)    14:12.56 (32.82)    14:45.01 (32.45)    15:17.56 (32.55)
       15:50.20 (32.64)    16:23.47 (33.27)    16:56.26 (32.79)    17:28.16 (31.90)
       17:59.39 (31.23)
 25 Langford, Olivia       University-NF-FL    17:40.20   18:07.01        
                  29.56     1:01.30 (31.74)     1:33.59 (32.29)     2:05.91 (32.32)
        2:38.30 (32.39)     3:10.65 (32.35)     3:43.02 (32.37)     4:15.71 (32.69)
        4:48.45 (32.74)     5:21.24 (32.79)     5:54.12 (32.88)     6:27.29 (33.17)
        7:00.23 (32.94)     7:33.18 (32.95)     8:06.33 (33.15)     8:39.78 (33.45)
        9:13.14 (33.36)     9:45.46 (32.32)    10:18.04 (32.58)    10:50.92 (32.88)
       11:24.01 (33.09)    11:57.47 (33.46)    12:30.78 (33.31)    13:04.24 (33.46)
       13:37.83 (33.59)    14:11.35 (33.52)    14:45.01 (33.66)    15:18.53 (33.52)
       15:52.09 (33.56)    16:25.67 (33.58)    16:59.58 (33.91)    17:33.54 (33.96)
       18:07.01 (33.47)
 26 Cassidy, McKenzie   20 FGCU-FL             17:59.99   18:19.92        
                  30.32     1:02.94 (32.62)     1:36.36 (33.42)     2:09.61 (33.25)
        2:43.05 (33.44)     3:16.62 (33.57)     3:50.02 (33.40)     4:23.46 (33.44)
        4:57.26 (33.80)     5:30.77 (33.51)     6:04.23 (33.46)     6:37.77 (33.54)
        7:11.40 (33.63)     7:45.29 (33.89)     8:18.68 (33.39)     8:51.77 (33.09)
        9:25.36 (33.59)     9:59.05 (33.69)    10:32.52 (33.47)    11:05.92 (33.40)
       11:39.25 (33.33)    12:12.65 (33.40)    12:46.35 (33.70)    13:19.85 (33.50)
       13:53.55 (33.70)    14:27.29 (33.74)    15:01.13 (33.84)    15:35.33 (34.20)
       16:09.22 (33.89)    16:42.47 (33.25)    17:15.40 (32.93)    17:48.09 (32.69)
       18:19.92 (31.83)
 27 Smith, Kelsea       21 Nsu Sharks-FG       18:14.22   18:21.32        
                  30.20     1:03.47 (33.27)     1:37.02 (33.55)     2:10.41 (33.39)
        2:43.87 (33.46)     3:17.25 (33.38)     3:50.32 (33.07)     4:23.35 (33.03)
        4:56.45 (33.10)     5:29.91 (33.46)     6:03.34 (33.43)     6:37.00 (33.66)
        7:10.46 (33.46)     7:43.92 (33.46)     8:17.59 (33.67)     8:51.49 (33.90)
        9:25.14 (33.65)     9:59.05 (33.91)    10:33.00 (33.95)    11:06.75 (33.75)
       11:40.67 (33.92)    12:14.33 (33.66)    12:47.99 (33.66)    13:21.41 (33.42)
       13:55.02 (33.61)    14:28.74 (33.72)    15:02.51 (33.77)    15:35.95 (33.44)
       16:09.46 (33.51)    16:43.00 (33.54)    17:16.43 (33.43)    17:49.54 (33.11)
       18:21.32 (31.78)
 28 Hanft, Marie        21 Nsu Sharks-FG       18:04.30   18:21.72        
                  31.07     1:04.11 (33.04)     1:37.62 (33.51)     2:10.93 (33.31)
        2:44.32 (33.39)     3:17.76 (33.44)     3:51.28 (33.52)     4:24.91 (33.63)
        4:58.36 (33.45)     5:32.32 (33.96)     6:05.83 (33.51)     6:39.29 (33.46)
        7:12.81 (33.52)     7:46.27 (33.46)     8:19.85 (33.58)     8:53.30 (33.45)
        9:26.91 (33.61)    10:00.45 (33.54)    10:34.23 (33.78)    11:07.55 (33.32)
       11:41.27 (33.72)    12:14.83 (33.56)    12:48.37 (33.54)    13:22.04 (33.67)
       13:55.65 (33.61)    14:29.02 (33.37)    15:02.35 (33.33)    15:35.87 (33.52)
       16:09.59 (33.72)    16:43.01 (33.42)    17:16.48 (33.47)    17:49.54 (33.06)
       18:21.72 (32.18)
 29 Bergen, Rebecca     19 Nsu Sharks-FG       18:03.57   18:22.91        
                  31.33     1:04.84 (33.51)     1:38.53 (33.69)     2:12.13 (33.60)
        2:45.71 (33.58)     3:19.33 (33.62)     3:52.89 (33.56)     4:26.66 (33.77)
        5:00.30 (33.64)     5:33.94 (33.64)     6:07.47 (33.53)     6:40.80 (33.33)
        7:14.19 (33.39)     7:47.68 (33.49)     8:21.31 (33.63)     8:54.96 (33.65)
        9:28.40 (33.44)    10:01.66 (33.26)    10:35.21 (33.55)    11:09.00 (33.79)
       11:42.52 (33.52)    12:16.16 (33.64)    12:49.66 (33.50)    13:23.40 (33.74)
       13:57.13 (33.73)    14:30.77 (33.64)    15:04.21 (33.44)    15:37.39 (33.18)
       16:10.80 (33.41)    16:44.12 (33.32)    17:17.18 (33.06)    17:50.40 (33.22)
       18:22.91 (32.51)
 30 Rochette, Natalie   19 FGCU-FL             17:57.67   18:25.27        
                  30.39     1:03.11 (32.72)     1:36.65 (33.54)     2:10.12 (33.47)
        2:43.55 (33.43)     3:16.85 (33.30)     3:50.20 (33.35)     4:23.45 (33.25)
        4:57.12 (33.67)     5:30.70 (33.58)     6:04.09 (33.39)     6:37.60 (33.51)
        7:11.26 (33.66)     7:45.07 (33.81)     8:18.69 (33.62)     8:52.29 (33.60)
        9:25.71 (33.42)     9:59.53 (33.82)    10:33.31 (33.78)    11:07.13 (33.82)
       11:40.83 (33.70)    12:14.45 (33.62)    12:48.30 (33.85)    13:21.93 (33.63)
       13:55.95 (34.02)    14:29.84 (33.89)    15:03.87 (34.03)    15:37.85 (33.98)
       16:11.76 (33.91)    16:45.00 (33.24)    17:19.02 (34.02)    17:52.58 (33.56)
       18:25.27 (32.69)
 31 Onstott, Chelsea    20 Fla. Atlantic-FG    17:35.18   18:31.93        
                  30.37     1:04.27 (33.90)     1:37.98 (33.71)     2:11.35 (33.37)
        2:44.67 (33.32)     3:17.72 (33.05)     3:51.03 (33.31)     4:23.92 (32.89)
        4:57.05 (33.13)     5:30.53 (33.48)     6:04.27 (33.74)     6:37.76 (33.49)
        7:11.21 (33.45)     7:44.91 (33.70)     8:18.66 (33.75)     8:52.49 (33.83)
        9:26.69 (34.20)    10:00.31 (33.62)    10:34.75 (34.44)    11:08.97 (34.22)
       11:43.22 (34.25)    12:17.34 (34.12)    12:51.34 (34.00)    13:25.64 (34.30)
       13:59.95 (34.31)    14:34.07 (34.12)    15:08.71 (34.64)    15:42.61 (33.90)
       16:17.18 (34.57)    16:51.51 (34.33)    17:25.33 (33.82)    17:59.18 (33.85)
       18:31.93 (32.75)
 32 Martin, Kristin     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG    17:59.79   18:43.16        
                  30.81     1:04.15 (33.34)     1:37.62 (33.47)     2:10.79 (33.17)
        2:44.36 (33.57)     3:18.27 (33.91)     3:52.09 (33.82)     4:25.68 (33.59)
        4:59.64 (33.96)     5:33.71 (34.07)     6:07.85 (34.14)     6:42.08 (34.23)
        7:16.12 (34.04)     7:50.28 (34.16)     8:24.83 (34.55)     8:59.36 (34.53)
        9:34.01 (34.65)    10:08.56 (34.55)    10:42.93 (34.37)    11:17.68 (34.75)
       11:52.27 (34.59)    12:26.64 (34.37)    13:01.14 (34.50)    13:35.81 (34.67)
       14:10.26 (34.45)    14:44.81 (34.55)    15:19.20 (34.39)    15:53.15 (33.95)
       16:27.69 (34.54)    17:01.54 (33.85)    17:36.18 (34.64)    18:10.30 (34.12)
       18:43.16 (32.86)
 33 Kennedy, Janie         University-NF-FL    18:20.20   18:45.04        
                  30.99     1:04.03 (33.04)     1:37.43 (33.40)     2:11.10 (33.67)
        2:45.10 (34.00)     3:18.61 (33.51)     3:52.64 (34.03)     4:26.90 (34.26)
        5:01.04 (34.14)     5:35.26 (34.22)     6:09.50 (34.24)     6:43.65 (34.15)
        7:17.60 (33.95)     7:51.84 (34.24)     8:26.44 (34.60)     9:00.92 (34.48)
        9:35.35 (34.43)    10:09.71 (34.36)    10:44.25 (34.54)    11:18.63 (34.38)
       11:52.67 (34.04)    12:27.31 (34.64)    13:01.39 (34.08)    13:36.03 (34.64)
       14:10.16 (34.13)    14:44.50 (34.34)    15:19.04 (34.54)    15:53.32 (34.28)
       16:28.38 (35.06)    17:02.78 (34.40)    17:36.96 (34.18)    18:11.36 (34.40)
       18:45.04 (33.68)
 34 Alexander, Grace    20 Rollins             17:49.47   18:59.62        
                  31.63     1:05.46 (33.83)     1:40.08 (34.62)     2:15.08 (35.00)
        2:50.05 (34.97)     3:25.29 (35.24)     4:00.22 (34.93)     4:35.33 (35.11)
        5:10.28 (34.95)     5:45.14 (34.86)     6:18.77 (33.63)     6:52.97 (34.20)
        7:27.25 (34.28)     8:02.11 (34.86)     8:37.05 (34.94)     9:12.21 (35.16)
        9:47.24 (35.03)    10:22.27 (35.03)    10:57.21 (34.94)    11:32.06 (34.85)
       12:05.38 (33.32)    12:39.98 (34.60)    13:14.60 (34.62)    13:49.01 (34.41)
       14:23.75 (34.74)    14:58.27 (34.52)    15:33.11 (34.84)    16:07.55 (34.44)
       16:41.82 (34.27)    17:16.87 (35.05)    17:51.80 (34.93)    18:26.30 (34.50)
       18:59.62 (33.32)
 35 Witkowski, Sara     21 Nsu Sharks-FG       19:02.98   19:05.19        
                  31.16     1:05.11 (33.95)     1:39.51 (34.40)     2:14.23 (34.72)
        2:49.19 (34.96)     3:24.09 (34.90)     3:58.99 (34.90)     4:34.20 (35.21)
        5:09.30 (35.10)     5:44.17 (34.87)     6:18.86 (34.69)     6:53.59 (34.73)
        7:28.15 (34.56)     8:02.85 (34.70)     8:37.17 (34.32)     9:11.45 (34.28)
        9:46.16 (34.71)    10:20.84 (34.68)    10:55.52 (34.68)    11:30.18 (34.66)
       12:04.58 (34.40)    12:39.53 (34.95)    13:14.64 (35.11)    13:49.69 (35.05)
       14:24.55 (34.86)    15:00.08 (35.53)    15:35.62 (35.54)    16:11.09 (35.47)
       16:46.58 (35.49)    17:21.88 (35.30)    17:56.93 (35.05)    18:31.73 (34.80)
       19:05.19 (33.46)
 36 Akoubian, Sara      20 Nsu Sharks-FG       18:10.19   19:19.10        
                  30.92     1:04.51 (33.59)     1:38.56 (34.05)     2:12.94 (34.38)
        2:47.41 (34.47)     3:22.30 (34.89)     3:57.24 (34.94)     4:32.49 (35.25)
        5:07.62 (35.13)     5:42.71 (35.09)     6:17.60 (34.89)     6:52.28 (34.68)
        7:27.50 (35.22)     8:02.38 (34.88)     8:37.64 (35.26)     9:13.02 (35.38)
        9:48.96 (35.94)    10:25.01 (36.05)    11:00.78 (35.77)    11:36.61 (35.83)
       12:12.55 (35.94)    12:47.91 (35.36)    13:23.22 (35.31)    13:59.22 (36.00)
       14:35.53 (36.31)    15:12.18 (36.65)    15:48.31 (36.13)    16:24.60 (36.29)
       17:00.31 (35.71)    17:35.47 (35.16)    18:10.27 (34.80)    18:45.19 (34.92)
       19:19.10 (33.91)
 37 Troia, Allison      19 University-NF-FL    18:40.20   19:38.89        
                  30.89     1:04.64 (33.75)     1:39.05 (34.41)     2:13.78 (34.73)
        2:48.89 (35.11)     3:23.82 (34.93)     3:59.23 (35.41)     4:34.48 (35.25)
        5:10.01 (35.53)     5:45.92 (35.91)     6:21.71 (35.79)     6:57.95 (36.24)
        7:34.09 (36.14)     8:09.86 (35.77)     8:45.87 (36.01)     9:22.24 (36.37)
        9:58.02 (35.78)    10:34.27 (36.25)    11:10.43 (36.16)    11:46.78 (36.35)
       12:23.40 (36.62)    12:59.55 (36.15)    13:35.50 (35.95)    14:11.50 (36.00)
       14:47.54 (36.04)    15:23.95 (36.41)    16:00.53 (36.58)    16:37.08 (36.55)
       17:13.73 (36.65)    17:50.06 (36.33)    18:26.80 (36.74)    19:03.21 (36.41)
       19:38.89 (35.68)
 38 Sigaty, Christine   19 Rollins                   NT   19:58.38        
                  31.82     1:06.87 (35.05)     1:42.95 (36.08)     2:19.49 (36.54)
        2:56.50 (37.01)     3:33.39 (36.89)     4:10.15 (36.76)     4:46.77 (36.62)
        5:23.42 (36.65)     6:00.51 (37.09)     6:37.27 (36.76)     7:13.92 (36.65)
        7:50.47 (36.55)     8:26.94 (36.47)     9:03.57 (36.63)     9:40.20 (36.63)
       10:16.82 (36.62)    10:53.00 (36.18)    11:29.64 (36.64)    12:06.03 (36.39)
       12:42.41 (36.38)    13:18.92 (36.51)    13:55.67 (36.75)    14:32.46 (36.79)
       15:09.17 (36.71)    15:45.67 (36.50)    16:22.29 (36.62)    16:58.82 (36.53)
       17:35.16 (36.34)    18:11.87 (36.71)    18:48.14 (36.27)    19:24.35 (36.21)
       19:58.38 (34.03)
 39 Swisher, Marley     18 Rollins                   NT   20:16.55        
                  32.46     1:08.21 (35.75)     1:44.83 (36.62)     2:21.70 (36.87)
        2:57.77 (36.07)     3:35.12 (37.35)     4:12.30 (37.18)     4:49.15 (36.85)
        5:26.31 (37.16)     6:03.09 (36.78)     6:40.15 (37.06)     7:17.06 (36.91)
        7:54.30 (37.24)     8:31.90 (37.60)     9:08.39 (36.49)     9:46.82 (38.43)
       10:24.43 (37.61)    11:01.87 (37.44)    11:39.41 (37.54)    12:16.84 (37.43)
       12:54.29 (37.45)    13:31.16 (36.87)    14:08.59 (37.43)    14:46.13 (37.54)
       15:23.35 (37.22)    16:00.50 (37.15)    16:37.24 (36.74)    17:14.17 (36.93)
       17:51.62 (37.45)    18:28.34 (36.72)    19:05.27 (36.93)    19:42.03 (36.76)
       20:16.55 (34.52)
 
Event 30  Men Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Heats Begin Following Event #38
 Heats Alternate Fast to Slow
 Heats Alternate Women/Men
 Fastest Heat Will Swim at Finals
             14:47.70  A NCAA
             15:30.39  B NCAA
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jason       21 Florida-FL          15:53.20   15:29.15 B       20  
                  26.36       54.84 (28.48)     1:23.11 (28.27)     1:51.89 (28.78)
        2:20.82 (28.93)     2:49.56 (28.74)     3:18.16 (28.60)     3:46.80 (28.64)
        4:15.37 (28.57)     4:44.02 (28.65)     5:12.80 (28.78)     5:41.03 (28.23)
        6:09.11 (28.08)     6:37.46 (28.35)     7:06.10 (28.64)     7:34.56 (28.46)
        8:02.92 (28.36)     8:31.34 (28.42)     8:59.48 (28.14)     9:27.75 (28.27)
        9:55.80 (28.05)    10:23.67 (27.87)    10:51.47 (27.80)    11:19.22 (27.75)
       11:47.11 (27.89)    12:14.89 (27.78)    12:42.77 (27.88)    13:10.51 (27.74)
       13:38.30 (27.79)    14:06.15 (27.85)    14:34.09 (27.94)    15:02.14 (28.05)
       15:29.15 (27.01)
  2 Frayler, Arthur     18 Florida-FL          15:30.00   15:36.01         17  
                  26.27       54.90 (28.63)     1:23.50 (28.60)     1:52.53 (29.03)
        2:21.36 (28.83)     2:50.43 (29.07)     3:19.63 (29.20)     3:48.53 (28.90)
        4:17.22 (28.69)     4:45.94 (28.72)     5:13.61 (27.67)     5:41.73 (28.12)
        6:10.11 (28.38)     6:38.52 (28.41)     7:07.06 (28.54)     7:35.54 (28.48)
        8:04.15 (28.61)     8:32.53 (28.38)     9:01.15 (28.62)     9:29.60 (28.45)
        9:57.36 (27.76)    10:25.28 (27.92)    10:53.32 (28.04)    11:21.48 (28.16)
       11:49.53 (28.05)    12:17.77 (28.24)    12:46.05 (28.28)    13:14.28 (28.23)
       13:42.69 (28.41)    14:11.59 (28.90)    14:40.32 (28.73)    15:09.15 (28.83)
       15:36.01 (26.86)
  3 Solaeche-Gomez, Ed  18 Florida-FL          15:35.20   15:47.27         16  
                  25.76       54.15 (28.39)     1:23.00 (28.85)     1:52.05 (29.05)
        2:21.02 (28.97)     2:50.03 (29.01)     3:19.42 (29.39)     3:48.42 (29.00)
        4:17.10 (28.68)     4:45.96 (28.86)     5:14.15 (28.19)     5:42.10 (27.95)
        6:10.43 (28.33)     6:39.03 (28.60)     7:07.38 (28.35)     7:35.83 (28.45)
        8:04.38 (28.55)     8:33.01 (28.63)     9:01.80 (28.79)     9:30.51 (28.71)
        9:59.45 (28.94)    10:28.65 (29.20)    10:58.03 (29.38)    11:27.54 (29.51)
       11:57.18 (29.64)    12:26.71 (29.53)    12:56.13 (29.42)    13:25.53 (29.40)
       13:54.66 (29.13)    14:23.65 (28.99)    14:52.27 (28.62)    15:20.55 (28.28)
       15:47.27 (26.72)
  4 Veale, Thomas       19 Florida-FL          15:46.00   15:47.40         15  
                  26.78       55.83 (29.05)     1:24.84 (29.01)     1:54.09 (29.25)
        2:23.25 (29.16)     2:52.18 (28.93)     3:20.87 (28.69)     3:49.78 (28.91)
        4:18.45 (28.67)     4:47.04 (28.59)     5:15.90 (28.86)     5:44.67 (28.77)
        6:13.22 (28.55)     6:41.98 (28.76)     7:10.66 (28.68)     7:39.30 (28.64)
        8:07.98 (28.68)     8:36.67 (28.69)     9:04.85 (28.18)     9:33.05 (28.20)
       10:01.54 (28.49)    10:29.66 (28.12)    10:58.30 (28.64)    11:27.21 (28.91)
       11:56.47 (29.26)    12:25.42 (28.95)    12:54.57 (29.15)    13:23.34 (28.77)
       13:53.33 (29.99)    14:22.41 (29.08)    14:51.53 (29.12)    15:20.75 (29.22)
       15:47.40 (26.65)
  5 Caldwell, Nicholas  19 Florida-FL          15:35.00   15:49.73         14  
                  26.67       55.44 (28.77)     1:24.26 (28.82)     1:53.18 (28.92)
        2:22.08 (28.90)     2:50.85 (28.77)     3:19.88 (29.03)     3:48.88 (29.00)
        4:17.83 (28.95)     4:46.53 (28.70)     5:15.32 (28.79)     5:44.04 (28.72)
        6:12.68 (28.64)     6:41.31 (28.63)     7:10.16 (28.85)     7:39.20 (29.04)
        8:07.95 (28.75)     8:36.83 (28.88)     9:05.73 (28.90)     9:34.46 (28.73)
       10:03.16 (28.70)    10:31.91 (28.75)    11:00.83 (28.92)    11:29.72 (28.89)
       11:58.99 (29.27)    12:27.95 (28.96)    12:56.88 (28.93)    13:25.86 (28.98)
       13:55.13 (29.27)    14:23.89 (28.76)    14:52.86 (28.97)    15:21.88 (29.02)
       15:49.73 (27.85)
  6 Silva, William      19 Florida-FL          15:53.00   15:57.04         13  
                  26.50       55.29 (28.79)     1:24.31 (29.02)     1:53.50 (29.19)
        2:22.62 (29.12)     2:51.67 (29.05)     3:20.79 (29.12)     3:49.95 (29.16)
        4:19.01 (29.06)     4:48.15 (29.14)     5:17.00 (28.85)     5:45.97 (28.97)
        6:14.94 (28.97)     6:43.81 (28.87)     7:12.70 (28.89)     7:41.62 (28.92)
        8:10.50 (28.88)     8:39.30 (28.80)     9:08.15 (28.85)     9:36.95 (28.80)
       10:05.95 (29.00)    10:34.72 (28.77)    11:03.72 (29.00)    11:32.87 (29.15)
       12:02.17 (29.30)    12:31.49 (29.32)    13:00.82 (29.33)    13:30.10 (29.28)
       13:59.75 (29.65)    14:29.19 (29.44)    14:58.69 (29.50)    15:28.14 (29.45)
       15:57.04 (28.90)
  7 Bull, Adam          18 Florida-FL          16:00.00   15:59.76         12  
                  27.82       56.92 (29.10)     1:26.35 (29.43)     1:55.96 (29.61)
        2:25.47 (29.51)     2:55.36 (29.89)     3:25.14 (29.78)     3:54.81 (29.67)
        4:24.20 (29.39)     4:54.15 (29.95)     5:22.89 (28.74)     5:51.99 (29.10)
        6:21.16 (29.17)     6:49.93 (28.77)     7:18.67 (28.74)     7:47.82 (29.15)
        8:16.84 (29.02)     8:45.89 (29.05)     9:15.15 (29.26)     9:43.83 (28.68)
       10:12.72 (28.89)    10:41.67 (28.95)    11:10.44 (28.77)    11:39.38 (28.94)
       12:08.58 (29.20)    12:37.46 (28.88)    13:06.48 (29.02)    13:35.63 (29.15)
       14:04.55 (28.92)    14:34.02 (29.47)    15:03.22 (29.20)    15:32.10 (28.88)
       15:59.76 (27.66)
  8 Pridemore, Derek    18 Florida St.-FL      16:20.91   16:04.95         11  
                  26.70       55.24 (28.54)     1:24.01 (28.77)     1:53.01 (29.00)
        2:22.09 (29.08)     2:51.32 (29.23)     3:20.60 (29.28)     3:49.77 (29.17)
        4:19.03 (29.26)     4:48.40 (29.37)     5:17.68 (29.28)     5:47.10 (29.42)
        6:16.46 (29.36)     6:45.97 (29.51)     7:15.33 (29.36)     7:45.04 (29.71)
        8:14.57 (29.53)     8:44.00 (29.43)     9:13.36 (29.36)     9:43.04 (29.68)
       10:12.64 (29.60)    10:42.25 (29.61)    11:11.80 (29.55)    11:41.37 (29.57)
       12:10.95 (29.58)    12:40.56 (29.61)    13:09.97 (29.41)    13:39.40 (29.43)
       14:08.83 (29.43)    14:38.27 (29.44)    15:07.82 (29.55)    15:36.96 (29.14)
       16:04.95 (27.99)
  9 Ball, Tyler         21 Florida St.-FL      16:09.54   16:10.34          9  
                  26.33       55.29 (28.96)     1:24.55 (29.26)     1:53.72 (29.17)
        2:22.98 (29.26)     2:52.37 (29.39)     3:21.67 (29.30)     3:51.18 (29.51)
        4:20.39 (29.21)     4:49.97 (29.58)     5:19.52 (29.55)     5:49.17 (29.65)
        6:18.79 (29.62)     6:48.34 (29.55)     7:18.11 (29.77)     7:47.95 (29.84)
        8:17.73 (29.78)     8:47.62 (29.89)     9:17.07 (29.45)     9:46.78 (29.71)
       10:16.50 (29.72)    10:46.22 (29.72)    11:15.93 (29.71)    11:45.41 (29.48)
       12:15.14 (29.73)    12:44.66 (29.52)    13:14.30 (29.64)    13:43.90 (29.60)
       14:13.61 (29.71)    14:43.31 (29.70)    15:13.02 (29.71)    15:42.37 (29.35)
       16:10.34 (27.97)
 10 Deedrick, Jack      20 Florida St.-FL      16:17.28   16:11.79          7  
                  26.94       56.58 (29.64)     1:26.51 (29.93)     1:56.15 (29.64)
        2:25.98 (29.83)     2:55.86 (29.88)     3:25.98 (30.12)     3:56.07 (30.09)
        4:26.08 (30.01)     4:55.74 (29.66)     5:25.29 (29.55)     5:54.97 (29.68)
        6:24.79 (29.82)     6:54.52 (29.73)     7:24.22 (29.70)     7:53.97 (29.75)
        8:23.80 (29.83)     8:53.69 (29.89)     9:23.50 (29.81)     9:53.19 (29.69)
       10:23.00 (29.81)    10:52.93 (29.93)    11:22.43 (29.50)    11:52.20 (29.77)
       12:21.41 (29.21)    12:51.18 (29.77)    13:20.49 (29.31)    13:49.60 (29.11)
       14:18.65 (29.05)    14:47.62 (28.97)    15:16.36 (28.74)    15:44.61 (28.25)
       16:11.79 (27.18)
 11 Nordstrand, Oskar   21 Nsu Sharks-FG       16:17.43   16:12.51          6  
                  27.59       57.32 (29.73)     1:27.24 (29.92)     1:57.44 (30.20)
        2:27.42 (29.98)     2:57.39 (29.97)     3:27.34 (29.95)     3:57.20 (29.86)
        4:27.17 (29.97)     4:57.18 (30.01)     5:26.62 (29.44)     5:56.10 (29.48)
        6:25.68 (29.58)     6:55.10 (29.42)     7:24.54 (29.44)     7:54.08 (29.54)
        8:23.37 (29.29)     8:52.77 (29.40)     9:22.25 (29.48)     9:51.63 (29.38)
       10:21.05 (29.42)    10:50.35 (29.30)    11:19.98 (29.63)    11:49.65 (29.67)
       12:19.39 (29.74)    12:49.05 (29.66)    13:18.60 (29.55)    13:48.04 (29.44)
       14:17.49 (29.45)    14:46.85 (29.36)    15:16.21 (29.36)    15:45.47 (29.26)
       16:12.51 (27.04)
 12 Akker, Lucas        21 Florida St.-FL      16:17.89   16:23.23          5  
                  26.64       55.68 (29.04)     1:24.75 (29.07)     1:54.38 (29.63)
        2:23.97 (29.59)     2:53.49 (29.52)     3:23.79 (30.30)     3:53.60 (29.81)
        4:23.48 (29.88)     4:53.59 (30.11)     5:23.57 (29.98)     5:53.62 (30.05)
        6:23.48 (29.86)     6:53.52 (30.04)     7:23.57 (30.05)     7:53.60 (30.03)
        8:23.76 (30.16)     8:53.87 (30.11)     9:24.23 (30.36)     9:54.50 (30.27)
       10:24.46 (29.96)    10:54.37 (29.91)    11:24.38 (30.01)    11:54.27 (29.89)
       12:24.24 (29.97)    12:53.95 (29.71)    13:23.86 (29.91)    13:54.07 (30.21)
       14:24.13 (30.06)    14:54.22 (30.09)    15:24.08 (29.86)    15:53.97 (29.89)
       16:23.23 (29.26)
 13 Cates, Addison      19 Nsu Sharks-FG       16:16.99   16:25.92          4  
                  27.27       56.87 (29.60)     1:26.91 (30.04)     1:57.09 (30.18)
        2:26.86 (29.77)     2:56.74 (29.88)     3:26.80 (30.06)     3:57.05 (30.25)
        4:27.07 (30.02)     4:56.58 (29.51)     5:26.02 (29.44)     5:55.87 (29.85)
        6:25.64 (29.77)     6:55.61 (29.97)     7:24.90 (29.29)     7:54.46 (29.56)
        8:24.33 (29.87)     8:54.14 (29.81)     9:24.21 (30.07)     9:54.26 (30.05)
       10:24.20 (29.94)    10:54.60 (30.40)    11:24.59 (29.99)    11:54.95 (30.36)
       12:25.41 (30.46)    12:55.54 (30.13)    13:25.72 (30.18)    13:56.18 (30.46)
       14:26.65 (30.47)    14:57.27 (30.62)    15:27.10 (29.83)    15:57.04 (29.94)
       16:25.92 (28.88)
 14 Marsolek, Dylan     18 Florida St.-FL      16:37.89   16:26.50          3  
                  26.84       55.87 (29.03)     1:25.51 (29.64)     1:55.47 (29.96)
        2:25.58 (30.11)     2:55.44 (29.86)     3:25.04 (29.60)     3:54.81 (29.77)
        4:24.62 (29.81)     4:54.74 (30.12)     5:24.17 (29.43)     5:54.14 (29.97)
        6:24.15 (30.01)     6:54.47 (30.32)     7:24.62 (30.15)     7:54.49 (29.87)
        8:24.94 (30.45)     8:55.22 (30.28)     9:25.44 (30.22)     9:56.05 (30.61)
       10:26.16 (30.11)    10:56.41 (30.25)    11:26.74 (30.33)    11:57.04 (30.30)
       12:27.44 (30.40)    12:57.84 (30.40)    13:28.46 (30.62)    13:58.91 (30.45)
       14:29.55 (30.64)    15:00.01 (30.46)    15:29.80 (29.79)    15:59.43 (29.63)
       16:26.50 (27.07)
 15 Jessell, John       21 Florida St.-FL      16:32.59   16:31.54          2  
                  27.42       57.33 (29.91)     1:27.40 (30.07)     1:57.25 (29.85)
        2:27.17 (29.92)     2:56.90 (29.73)     3:26.87 (29.97)     3:56.96 (30.09)
        4:27.03 (30.07)     4:56.80 (29.77)     5:26.12 (29.32)     5:56.28 (30.16)
        6:26.00 (29.72)     6:56.09 (30.09)     7:26.09 (30.00)     7:56.11 (30.02)
        8:26.25 (30.14)     8:56.50 (30.25)     9:26.71 (30.21)     9:57.00 (30.29)
       10:27.39 (30.39)    10:57.71 (30.32)    11:28.25 (30.54)    11:58.50 (30.25)
       12:28.90 (30.40)    12:59.25 (30.35)    13:30.12 (30.87)    14:00.57 (30.45)
       14:31.13 (30.56)    15:01.96 (30.83)    15:31.72 (29.76)    16:02.02 (30.30)
       16:31.54 (29.52)
 16 Chambers, Cameron   21 Nsu Sharks-FG       16:28.15   16:48.17          1  
                  27.53       57.00 (29.47)     1:27.12 (30.12)     1:57.57 (30.45)
        2:28.03 (30.46)     2:58.59 (30.56)     3:29.28 (30.69)     3:59.76 (30.48)
        4:30.34 (30.58)     5:00.99 (30.65)     5:31.57 (30.58)     6:02.20 (30.63)
        6:32.86 (30.66)     7:03.42 (30.56)     7:34.34 (30.92)     8:05.35 (31.01)
        8:36.11 (30.76)     9:06.94 (30.83)     9:37.87 (30.93)    10:08.68 (30.81)
       10:39.67 (30.99)    11:10.43 (30.76)    11:41.26 (30.83)    12:12.03 (30.77)
       12:42.83 (30.80)    13:13.74 (30.91)    13:44.70 (30.96)    14:15.73 (31.03)
       14:46.69 (30.96)    15:17.52 (30.83)    15:48.08 (30.56)    16:18.69 (30.61)
       16:48.17 (29.48)
 17 Norris, Christophe  20 Nsu Sharks-FG       16:39.04   16:51.48        
                  28.04       58.41 (30.37)     1:29.39 (30.98)     2:00.67 (31.28)
        2:32.15 (31.48)     3:03.51 (31.36)     3:34.78 (31.27)     4:05.98 (31.20)
        4:37.26 (31.28)     5:07.91 (30.65)     5:38.43 (30.52)     6:09.02 (30.59)
        6:40.01 (30.99)     7:10.69 (30.68)     7:41.42 (30.73)     8:12.11 (30.69)
        8:42.96 (30.85)     9:13.54 (30.58)     9:44.49 (30.95)    10:15.31 (30.82)
       10:45.78 (30.47)    11:16.14 (30.36)    11:46.76 (30.62)    12:17.54 (30.78)
       12:48.18 (30.64)    13:18.81 (30.63)    13:49.69 (30.88)    14:20.57 (30.88)
       14:51.18 (30.61)    15:21.81 (30.63)    15:52.06 (30.25)    16:22.12 (30.06)
       16:51.48 (29.36)
 18 Mazur, Daniel       19 Rollins                   NT   17:26.29        
                  28.09       59.23 (31.14)     1:30.82 (31.59)     2:02.47 (31.65)
        2:34.29 (31.82)     3:06.26 (31.97)     3:38.15 (31.89)     4:10.02 (31.87)
        4:41.91 (31.89)     5:14.28 (32.37)     5:45.86 (31.58)     6:18.04 (32.18)
        6:49.74 (31.70)     7:22.11 (32.37)     7:54.09 (31.98)     8:26.11 (32.02)
        8:57.87 (31.76)     9:29.66 (31.79)    10:01.43 (31.77)    10:33.27 (31.84)
       11:04.67 (31.40)    11:36.30 (31.63)    12:08.41 (32.11)    12:40.43 (32.02)
       13:12.35 (31.92)    13:44.01 (31.66)    14:16.38 (32.37)    14:48.50 (32.12)
       15:20.51 (32.01)    15:52.55 (32.04)    16:24.09 (31.54)    16:55.90 (31.81)
       17:26.29 (30.39)
 19 Potter, Alex        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG    17:00.11   17:30.54        
                  28.87     1:00.19 (31.32)     1:32.19 (32.00)     2:04.28 (32.09)
        2:36.77 (32.49)     3:09.08 (32.31)     3:41.45 (32.37)     4:13.95 (32.50)
        4:45.87 (31.92)     5:18.14 (32.27)     5:50.23 (32.09)     6:22.34 (32.11)
        6:54.30 (31.96)     7:26.15 (31.85)     7:57.69 (31.54)     8:29.12 (31.43)
        9:00.88 (31.76)     9:32.67 (31.79)    10:04.64 (31.97)    10:36.45 (31.81)
       11:08.62 (32.17)    11:40.84 (32.22)    12:12.76 (31.92)    12:44.45 (31.69)
       13:16.56 (32.11)    13:48.81 (32.25)    14:21.00 (32.19)    14:52.28 (31.28)
       15:23.91 (31.63)    15:55.75 (31.84)    16:28.06 (32.31)    16:59.92 (31.86)
       17:30.54 (30.62)
 20 Erton, Erik         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG    16:55.14   17:58.83        
                  27.83       58.97 (31.14)     1:30.40 (31.43)     2:01.97 (31.57)
        2:33.35 (31.38)     3:05.14 (31.79)     3:36.57 (31.43)     4:08.84 (32.27)
        4:40.29 (31.45)     5:12.71 (32.42)     5:45.02 (32.31)     6:17.95 (32.93)
        6:50.92 (32.97)     7:23.76 (32.84)     7:55.79 (32.03)     8:29.46 (33.67)
        9:02.22 (32.76)     9:35.92 (33.70)    10:09.51 (33.59)    10:42.54 (33.03)
       11:15.70 (33.16)    11:48.68 (32.98)    12:23.56 (34.88)    12:57.38 (33.82)
       13:31.53 (34.15)    14:04.30 (32.77)  15:12.81 (1:08.51)    15:45.83 (33.02)
       16:19.47 (33.64)    16:53.05 (33.58)    17:27.15 (34.10)    17:58.83 (31.68)
           17:58.83 ( )
 21 Solloway, Eric      18 Rollins                   NT   17:59.65        
                  27.80       58.57 (30.77)     1:30.66 (32.09)     2:03.26 (32.60)
        2:35.92 (32.66)     3:08.29 (32.37)     3:40.86 (32.57)     4:13.82 (32.96)
        4:46.56 (32.74)     5:19.32 (32.76)     5:52.14 (32.82)     6:25.28 (33.14)
        6:58.49 (33.21)     7:31.86 (33.37)     8:04.64 (32.78)     8:37.77 (33.13)
        9:10.68 (32.91)     9:43.75 (33.07)    10:16.85 (33.10)    10:49.99 (33.14)
       11:23.07 (33.08)    11:56.11 (33.04)    12:29.69 (33.58)    13:02.74 (33.05)
       13:35.88 (33.14)    14:09.11 (33.23)    14:42.44 (33.33)    15:15.62 (33.18)
       15:48.96 (33.34)    16:22.38 (33.42)    16:55.70 (33.32)    17:28.35 (32.65)
       17:59.65 (31.30)
 22 Sanborn, Brian      21 Rollins             16:25.79   18:07.94        
                  27.88       58.79 (30.91)     1:31.43 (32.64)     2:03.88 (32.45)
        2:36.78 (32.90)     3:09.90 (33.12)     3:43.00 (33.10)     4:16.10 (33.10)
        4:49.29 (33.19)     5:22.70 (33.41)     5:56.22 (33.52)     6:30.16 (33.94)
        7:03.53 (33.37)     7:37.26 (33.73)     8:10.53 (33.27)     8:44.13 (33.60)
        9:16.92 (32.79)     9:50.21 (33.29)    10:23.47 (33.26)    10:56.82 (33.35)
       11:30.57 (33.75)    12:04.34 (33.77)    12:37.72 (33.38)    13:11.33 (33.61)
       13:44.65 (33.32)    14:18.30 (33.65)    14:52.26 (33.96)    15:25.19 (32.93)
       15:59.15 (33.96)    16:33.06 (33.91)    17:06.07 (33.01)    17:38.22 (32.15)
       18:07.94 (29.72)
 23 Gettino, Mark       20 Fla. Atlantic-FG    17:34.30   18:23.92        
                  29.31     1:00.77 (31.46)     1:33.25 (32.48)     2:06.21 (32.96)
        2:39.38 (33.17)     3:12.67 (33.29)     3:46.28 (33.61)     4:19.75 (33.47)
        4:53.14 (33.39)     5:26.85 (33.71)     6:00.32 (33.47)     6:33.67 (33.35)
        7:07.46 (33.79)     7:41.23 (33.77)     8:14.58 (33.35)     8:48.23 (33.65)
        9:22.06 (33.83)     9:56.22 (34.16)    10:30.08 (33.86)    11:03.82 (33.74)
       11:37.43 (33.61)    12:11.41 (33.98)    12:45.56 (34.15)    13:19.46 (33.90)
       13:53.73 (34.27)    14:27.79 (34.06)    15:01.66 (33.87)    15:36.28 (34.62)
       16:10.23 (33.95)    16:44.22 (33.99)    17:18.06 (33.84)    17:51.88 (33.82)
       18:23.92 (32.04)
 
Event 31  Women Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.17  A NCAA
              1:59.19  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   20 Florida-FL           2:00.83    1:56.22 B       20  
                  27.65       56.94 (29.29)     1:26.59 (29.65)     1:56.22 (29.63)
  2 Linn, Ashlee        19 Florida-FL           1:59.21    1:57.96 B       17  
                  28.33       57.90 (29.57)     1:27.59 (29.69)     1:57.96 (30.37)
  3 Russell, Sinead     19 Florida-FL           2:00.00    2:00.53         16  
                  27.71       57.83 (30.12)     1:29.32 (31.49)     2:00.53 (31.21)
  4 Hicks, Ashley       20 Florida St.-FL       2:03.17    2:02.38         15  
                  29.01     1:00.00 (30.99)     1:31.68 (31.68)     2:02.38 (30.70)
  5 Morgan, Jennifer    18 FGCU-FL              2:04.72    2:03.22         14  
                  30.11     1:01.43 (31.32)     1:32.61 (31.18)     2:03.22 (30.61)
  6 Jacobi, Madison     19 Florida St.-FL       2:07.25    2:04.70         13  
                  30.36     1:01.67 (31.31)     1:33.27 (31.60)     2:04.70 (31.43)
  7 Ligon, Kathleen     18 Miami-FG             2:05.35    2:06.38         12  
                  28.76     1:00.14 (31.38)     1:33.73 (33.59)     2:06.38 (32.65)
  8 Smith, Caroline     21 Florida St.-FL       2:08.26    2:09.59         11  
                  29.85     1:02.06 (32.21)     1:35.71 (33.65)     2:09.59 (33.88)
B - Final
  9 Coutts, Heather     19 FGCU-FL              2:09.42    2:06.23          9  
                  30.03     1:01.53 (31.50)     1:33.86 (32.33)     2:06.23 (32.37)
 10 Akenberger, Jamie   21 FGCU-FL              2:08.35    2:07.14          7  
                  30.40     1:02.22 (31.82)     1:34.58 (32.36)     2:07.14 (32.56)
 11 Sanchez, Ellice ma  19 University-NF-FL     2:11.77    2:09.56          6  
                  30.46     1:02.91 (32.45)     1:36.09 (33.18)     2:09.56 (33.47)
 12 Black, Erin         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:10.53    2:10.09          5  
                  31.75     1:04.86 (33.11)     1:37.89 (33.03)     2:10.09 (32.20)
 13 Crino, Rachel       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.48    2:10.51          4  
                  30.49     1:03.12 (32.63)     1:37.06 (33.94)     2:10.51 (33.45)
 14 Lanoe, Lisa         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:11.67    2:10.99          3  
                  31.49     1:04.44 (32.95)     1:38.43 (33.99)     2:10.99 (32.56)
 15 Alexiou, Kristina   19 University-NF-FL     2:13.42    2:13.03          2  
                  31.43     1:04.57 (33.14)     1:38.96 (34.39)     2:13.03 (34.07)
 16 Taylor, Amy            University-NF-FL     2:11.74    2:13.90          1  
                  31.69     1:05.36 (33.67)     1:39.94 (34.58)     2:13.90 (33.96)
 
Event 31  Women Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.17  A NCAA
              1:59.19  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linn, Ashlee              19 Florida-FL           2:00.00    1:59.21 q      
                  28.93       59.07 (30.14)     1:28.96 (29.89)     1:59.21 (30.25)
  2 Russell, Sinead           19 Florida-FL           1:54.00    2:00.00 q      
                  28.15       58.69 (30.54)     1:29.47 (30.78)     2:00.00 (30.53)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Florida-FL           1:54.00    2:00.83 q      
                  28.50       59.01 (30.51)     1:30.02 (31.01)     2:00.83 (30.81)
  4 Hicks, Ashley             20 Florida St.-FL       2:06.42    2:03.17 q      
                  29.45     1:00.63 (31.18)     1:31.82 (31.19)     2:03.17 (31.35)
  5 Kuhn, Sierra              18 Florida-FL           2:00.00    2:03.80 q      
                  29.49     1:00.98 (31.49)     1:32.64 (31.66)     2:03.80 (31.16)
  6 Morgan, Jennifer          18 FGCU-FL              2:04.01    2:04.72 q      
                  30.60     1:02.15 (31.55)     1:34.21 (32.06)     2:04.72 (30.51)
  7 Ligon, Kathleen           18 Miami-FG             2:07.96    2:05.35 q      
                  29.94     1:01.56 (31.62)     1:34.10 (32.54)     2:05.35 (31.25)
  8 Zalewski, Ellese          20 Florida-FL           2:03.70    2:07.11 q      
                  30.02     1:02.26 (32.24)     1:35.16 (32.90)     2:07.11 (31.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobi, Madison           19 Florida St.-FL       2:09.82    2:07.25 q      
                  30.53     1:02.37 (31.84)     1:34.88 (32.51)     2:07.25 (32.37)
 10 Napier, Savannah          19 Florida-FL           2:12.50    2:07.51 q      
                  31.07     1:03.16 (32.09)     1:35.89 (32.73)     2:07.51 (31.62)
 11 Smith, Caroline           21 Florida St.-FL       2:04.61    2:08.26 q      
                  30.14     1:01.95 (31.81)     1:34.74 (32.79)     2:08.26 (33.52)
 12 Akenberger, Jamie         21 FGCU-FL              2:08.12    2:08.35 q      
                  30.83     1:03.20 (32.37)     1:35.87 (32.67)     2:08.35 (32.48)
 13 Buckley, Kelsey           19 Florida St.-FL       2:13.40    2:08.83 q      
                  30.16     1:02.09 (31.93)     1:35.34 (33.25)     2:08.83 (33.49)
 14 Kling, Hannah             21 Miami-FG             2:03.07    2:08.91 q      
                  30.22     1:01.96 (31.74)     1:35.18 (33.22)     2:08.91 (33.73)
 15 Coutts, Heather           19 FGCU-FL              2:09.76    2:09.42 q      
                  30.63     1:02.92 (32.29)     1:36.28 (33.36)     2:09.42 (33.14)
 16 Crino, Rachel             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.10    2:10.48 q      
                  30.36     1:03.11 (32.75)     1:36.76 (33.65)     2:10.48 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Black, Erin               21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:13.80    2:10.53        
                  31.87     1:04.87 (33.00)     1:37.88 (33.01)     2:10.53 (32.65)
 18 Hine, Lauren              18 Florida St.-FL       2:15.18    2:11.56        
                  30.98     1:04.16 (33.18)     1:38.03 (33.87)     2:11.56 (33.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lanoe, Lisa               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.11    2:11.67        
                  32.12     1:05.59 (33.47)     1:38.79 (33.20)     2:11.67 (32.88)
 20 Taylor, Amy                  University-NF-FL     2:16.10    2:11.74        
                  31.08     1:04.07 (32.99)     1:37.62 (33.55)     2:11.74 (34.12)
 21 Sanchez, Ellice mae       19 University-NF-FL     2:10.00    2:11.77        
                  30.71     1:03.55 (32.84)     1:37.72 (34.17)     2:11.77 (34.05)
 22 Powell, Haley             19 Florida St.-FL       2:12.28    2:12.07        
                  31.03     1:04.43 (33.40)     1:38.64 (34.21)     2:12.07 (33.43)
 23 Alexiou, Kristina         19 University-NF-FL     2:10.60    2:13.42        
                  31.22     1:04.15 (32.93)     1:38.63 (34.48)     2:13.42 (34.79)
 24 Nowak, Michala            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:09.75    2:14.06        
                  31.38     1:05.10 (33.72)     1:39.68 (34.58)     2:14.06 (34.38)
 25 Martin, Devan             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.95    2:14.19        
                  32.55     1:06.07 (33.52)     1:40.33 (34.26)     2:14.19 (33.86)
 26 Selts, Bree               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.80    2:14.35        
                  30.77     1:04.18 (33.41)     1:38.85 (34.67)     2:14.35 (35.50)
 27 Holling, Maggie           19 FGCU-FL              2:18.23    2:14.66        
                  31.30     1:05.24 (33.94)     1:39.68 (34.44)     2:14.66 (34.98)
 28 Moeller, Stephanie        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.01    2:15.65        
                  31.52     1:05.37 (33.85)     1:40.49 (35.12)     2:15.65 (35.16)
 29 Gonzalez, Allie           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:07.47    2:15.86        
                  31.02     1:04.38 (33.36)     1:39.44 (35.06)     2:15.86 (36.42)
 30 Vann, Ellen               18 FGCU-FL              2:18.75    2:17.11        
                  31.78     1:06.18 (34.40)     1:41.67 (35.49)     2:17.11 (35.44)
 31 Yarnell, Kelsea           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.11    2:17.12        
                  31.90     1:06.10 (34.20)     1:41.38 (35.28)     2:17.12 (35.74)
 32 Singleton, Calli          20 Rollins                   NT    2:20.05        
                  32.63     1:07.86 (35.23)     1:44.52 (36.66)     2:20.05 (35.53)
 33 Howell, Lauryn            19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:20.89    2:22.77        
                  34.75     1:10.50 (35.75)     1:46.69 (36.19)     2:22.77 (36.08)
 34 Armistead, Chandler       20 Rollins              2:18.30    2:30.08        
                  35.44     1:12.62 (37.18)     1:51.40 (38.78)     2:30.08 (38.68)
 -- Vilorio, Karen            19 FGCU-FL              2:07.00         NS        
 
Event 32  Men Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.31  A NCAA
              1:46.39  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Omana, Carlos       19 Florida-FL           1:49.62    1:47.42         20  
                  26.00       53.31 (27.31)     1:20.89 (27.58)     1:47.42 (26.53)
  2 Rousseau, Sebastie  21 Florida-FL           1:50.29    1:47.43         17  
                  25.91       53.34 (27.43)     1:20.63 (27.29)     1:47.43 (26.80)
  3 Signorin, Connor    20 Florida-FL           1:50.67    1:47.94         16  
                  26.09       53.49 (27.40)     1:21.11 (27.62)     1:47.94 (26.83)
  4 Thompson, Matthew   19 Florida-FL           1:51.18    1:50.67         15  
                  26.82       54.57 (27.75)     1:22.70 (28.13)     1:50.67 (27.97)
  5 Thomas, Michael     20 Florida St.-FL       1:52.52    1:51.26         14  
                  26.37       54.64 (28.27)     1:23.21 (28.57)     1:51.26 (28.05)
  6 Friedel, Josh       20 Florida St.-FL       1:51.01    1:51.33         13  
                  25.87       53.93 (28.06)     1:22.75 (28.82)     1:51.33 (28.58)
  7 Manganiello, Austi  19 Florida-FL           1:51.89    1:52.53         12  
                  26.17       54.88 (28.71)     1:23.91 (29.03)     1:52.53 (28.62)
  8 Morrison, Brad      21 Florida St.-FL       1:53.23    1:56.48         11  
                  26.81       56.11 (29.30)     1:26.05 (29.94)     1:56.48 (30.43)
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Kevin       19 Florida St.-FL       1:53.52    1:53.21          9  
                  26.69       55.45 (28.76)     1:24.01 (28.56)     1:53.21 (29.20)
 10 Davis, Joshua       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:57.84    1:53.91          7  
                  26.76       55.74 (28.98)     1:25.07 (29.33)     1:53.91 (28.84)
 11 Brogden, Harrison   19 Florida St.-FL       1:55.86    1:54.89          6  
                  27.12       56.47 (29.35)     1:26.40 (29.93)     1:54.89 (28.49)
 12 Gunn, Ross          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.51    1:59.01          5  
                  26.85       56.94 (30.09)     1:28.00 (31.06)     1:59.01 (31.01)
 13 Zizlin, Michael     20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.69    2:00.90          4  
                  29.33       59.76 (30.43)     1:30.40 (30.64)     2:00.90 (30.50)
 14 Rubenchik, Darren   21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:04.63    2:02.71          3  
                  28.32       59.19 (30.87)     1:31.21 (32.02)     2:02.71 (31.50)
 15 Wesley, James       17 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.49    2:07.39          2  
                  29.59     1:00.83 (31.24)     1:34.06 (33.23)     2:07.39 (33.33)
 16 Tarkenton, William  19 Rollins              2:12.84    2:09.69          1  
                  29.69     1:02.67 (32.98)     1:36.28 (33.61)     2:09.69 (33.41)
 
Event 32  Men Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.31  A NCAA
              1:46.39  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omana, Carlos             19 Florida-FL           1:55.50    1:49.62 q      
                  26.54       54.60 (28.06)     1:22.59 (27.99)     1:49.62 (27.03)
  2 Rousseau, Sebastien       21 Florida-FL           1:52.50    1:50.29 q      
                  26.49       54.88 (28.39)     1:22.70 (27.82)     1:50.29 (27.59)
  3 Signorin, Connor          20 Florida-FL           1:50.60    1:50.67 q      
                  26.20       54.04 (27.84)     1:22.68 (28.64)     1:50.67 (27.99)
  4 Friedel, Josh             20 Florida St.-FL       1:51.46    1:51.01 q      
                  25.76       53.55 (27.79)     1:22.06 (28.51)     1:51.01 (28.95)
  5 Thompson, Matthew         19 Florida-FL           1:54.20    1:51.18 q      
                  27.06       55.37 (28.31)     1:23.90 (28.53)     1:51.18 (27.28)
  6 Manganiello, Austin       19 Florida-FL           1:54.80    1:51.89 q      
                  26.53       55.14 (28.61)     1:23.66 (28.52)     1:51.89 (28.23)
  7 Curley, Harrison          19 Florida-FL           1:53.50    1:52.29 q      
                  26.35       55.00 (28.65)     1:24.17 (29.17)     1:52.29 (28.12)
  8 Thomas, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL       1:55.33    1:52.52 q      
                  26.64       55.17 (28.53)     1:23.96 (28.79)     1:52.52 (28.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Cameron           21 Florida-FL           1:52.00    1:52.62 q      
                  27.41       56.15 (28.74)     1:24.44 (28.29)     1:52.62 (28.18)
 10 Morrison, Brad            21 Florida St.-FL       1:53.84    1:53.23 q      
                  26.68       54.98 (28.30)     1:23.83 (28.85)     1:53.23 (29.40)
 11 Rogers, Kevin             19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.43    1:53.52 q      
                  26.77       55.30 (28.53)     1:24.13 (28.83)     1:53.52 (29.39)
 12 Homer, Christian-Paul     19 Florida-FL           1:55.00    1:54.19 q      
                  26.47       55.45 (28.98)     1:24.72 (29.27)     1:54.19 (29.47)
 13 Ball, Tyler               21 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:54.27 q      
                  27.15       55.92 (28.77)     1:25.27 (29.35)     1:54.27 (29.00)
 14 Curby, Matt               19 Florida-FL           1:55.90    1:55.24 q      
                  27.24       56.40 (29.16)     1:25.82 (29.42)     1:55.24 (29.42)
 15 Brogden, Harrison         19 Florida St.-FL       1:59.58    1:55.86 q      
                  26.78       55.82 (29.04)     1:25.64 (29.82)     1:55.86 (30.22)
 16 Davis, Joshua             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:52.75    1:57.84 q      
                  27.41       57.18 (29.77)     1:27.74 (30.56)     1:57.84 (30.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doxtater, Kyle            18 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:58.32        
                  27.65       57.08 (29.43)     1:27.82 (30.74)     1:58.32 (30.50)
 18 Kaisrlik, Justin          18 Florida-FL           1:58.00    1:58.35        
                  27.71       58.00 (30.29)     1:28.60 (30.60)     1:58.35 (29.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gunn, Ross                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.13    1:59.51        
                  27.40       57.12 (29.72)     1:28.48 (31.36)     1:59.51 (31.03)
 20 Rosenbaum, Ryan           18 Florida-FL           1:57.00    1:59.75        
                  28.69       58.76 (30.07)     1:29.29 (30.53)     1:59.75 (30.46)
 21 Zizlin, Michael           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:02.13    2:01.69        
                  29.49     1:00.15 (30.66)     1:30.98 (30.83)     2:01.69 (30.71)
 22 Rubenchik, Darren         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:59.87    2:04.63        
                  28.74       59.99 (31.25)     1:32.32 (32.33)     2:04.63 (32.31)
 23 Wesley, James             17 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:03.11    2:08.49        
                  30.46     1:02.84 (32.38)     1:35.61 (32.77)     2:08.49 (32.88)
 24 Tarkenton, William        19 Rollins                   NT    2:12.84        
                  29.86     1:03.00 (33.14)     1:37.91 (34.91)     2:12.84 (34.93)
 25 Potter, Alex              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:06.11    2:14.52        
                  31.25     1:04.18 (32.93)     1:38.75 (34.57)     2:14.52 (35.77)
 -- Hamilton, Colin           19 Florida-FL           1:52.00         NS        
 -- Wallace, Dan              19 Florida-FL           1:52.10         NS        
 
Event 33  Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.03  A NCAA
                49.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver, Tiffany     20 Florida St.-FL         50.34      49.91 B       20  
                  24.39       49.91 (25.52)                                        
  2 Hinds, Natalie      18 Florida-FL             51.01      49.93 B       17  
                  23.75       49.93 (26.18)                                        
  3 Dressel, Kaitlyn    19 Florida St.-FL         50.68      50.25         16  
                  24.52       50.25 (25.73)                                        
  4 McKnight, Lindsey   18 Florida-FL             51.48      50.69         15  
                  24.52       50.69 (26.17)                                        
  5 Frehling, Kaitlin   20 Florida-FL             51.15      50.82         14  
                  24.35       50.82 (26.47)                                        
  6 Buckley, Kelsey     19 Florida St.-FL         51.82      52.18         13  
                  25.09       52.18 (27.09)                                        
  7 Nilsson, Frida      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.98      52.50         12  
                  25.25       52.50 (27.25)                                        
  8 Wolfe, Megan        21 FGCU-FL                53.03      52.90         11  
                  25.34       52.90 (27.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kling, Hannah       21 Miami-FG               53.39      52.51          9  
                  25.37       52.51 (27.14)                                        
 10 Morgan, Jennifer    18 FGCU-FL                53.26      52.66          7  
                  26.22       52.66 (26.44)                                        
 11 Fridell, My         20 Miami-FG               53.19      52.78          6  
                  25.58       52.78 (27.20)                                        
 12 Bucz, Agi           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.66      53.00          5  
                  25.40       53.00 (27.60)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Sara      18 FGCU-FL                53.57      53.19          4  
                  25.54       53.19 (27.65)                                        
 14 Dodge, Katie        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.24      53.89          3  
                  26.12       53.89 (27.77)                                        
 15 Degen, Celeste      21 Miami-FG               54.11      53.96          2  
                  26.16       53.96 (27.80)                                        
 16 Zielinski, Kristen  18 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.20      54.18          1  
                  26.12       54.18 (28.06)                                        
 
Event 33  Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.03  A NCAA
                49.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Tiffany           20 Florida St.-FL         50.22      50.34 q      
                  24.41       50.34 (25.93)                                        
  2 Dressel, Kaitlyn          19 Florida St.-FL         50.36      50.68 q      
                  24.65       50.68 (26.03)                                        
  3 Hinds, Natalie            18 Florida-FL             52.00      51.01 q      
                  24.58       51.01 (26.43)                                        
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin         20 Florida-FL             52.00      51.15 q      
                  24.60       51.15 (26.55)                                        
  5 McKnight, Lindsey         18 Florida-FL             52.00      51.48 q      
                  25.03       51.48 (26.45)                                        
  6 Buckley, Kelsey           19 Florida St.-FL            NT      51.82 q      
                  25.24       51.82 (26.58)                                        
  7 Linn, Ashlee              19 Florida-FL             52.00      52.05 q      
                  25.28       52.05 (26.77)                                        
  8 Cook, Katie               19 Florida St.-FL         53.27      52.39 q      
                  25.43       52.39 (26.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Hannah            20 Florida St.-FL         52.88      52.65 q      
                  25.72       52.65 (26.93)                                        
 10 Luthersdottir, Hilda      21 Florida-FL             52.90      52.96 q      
                  25.42       52.96 (27.54)                                        
 11 Nilsson, Frida            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.17      52.98 q      
                  25.81       52.98 (27.17)                                        
 12 Wolfe, Megan              21 FGCU-FL                53.33      53.03 q      
                  25.68       53.03 (27.35)                                        
 13 Fridell, My               20 Miami-FG               53.80      53.19 q      
                  25.96       53.19 (27.23)                                        
 14 Morgan, Jennifer          18 FGCU-FL                52.80      53.26 q      
                  26.10       53.26 (27.16)                                        
 15 Kling, Hannah             21 Miami-FG               53.04      53.39 q      
                  25.87       53.39 (27.52)                                        
 16 Powell, Haley             19 Florida St.-FL            NT      53.57 q      
                  25.75       53.57 (27.82)                                        
 16 Hicks, Ashley             20 Florida St.-FL            NT      53.57 q      
                  26.01       53.57 (27.56)                                        
 16 Hamilton, Sara            18 FGCU-FL                54.01      53.57 q      
                  25.55       53.57 (28.02)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bucz, Agi                 19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.99      53.66        
                  25.68       53.66 (27.98)                                        
 20 Carter, Olivia            18 Florida St.-FL         54.52      53.69        
                  25.95       53.69 (27.74)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Grace            19 Florida St.-FL         54.51      53.81        
                  25.73       53.81 (28.08)                                        
 22 Akenberger, Jamie         21 FGCU-FL                54.40      53.85        
                  26.18       53.85 (27.67)                                        
 22 Tanninen, Christina       20 FGCU-FL                55.99      53.85        
                  25.78       53.85 (28.07)                                        
 24 Spinazzola, Bianca        17 Florida St.-FL            NT      53.91        
                  25.79       53.91 (28.12)                                        
 25 Degen, Celeste            21 Miami-FG               52.40      54.11        
                  25.41       54.11 (28.70)                                        
 26 Nicholson, Katherine      20 Miami-FG               52.96      54.12        
                  25.44       54.12 (28.68)                                        
 27 Zielinski, Kristen        18 Nsu Sharks-FG          53.94      54.20        
                  26.31       54.20 (27.89)                                        
 28 Dodge, Katie              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.20      54.24        
                  26.40       54.24 (27.84)                                        
 29 Nowak, Michala            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.22      54.54        
                  26.40       54.54 (28.14)                                        
 30 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       19 Florida St.-FL            NT      54.60        
                  26.30       54.60 (28.30)                                        
 31 Bernard, Rebeca           19 University-NF-FL       54.90      54.69        
                  26.53       54.69 (28.16)                                        
 32 Coutts, Heather           19 FGCU-FL                55.20      54.75        
                  26.60       54.75 (28.15)                                        
 33 Kula, Audrey              17 Rollins                54.21      54.81        
                  26.62       54.81 (28.19)                                        
 34 Mathieu, Alicia           20 Florida-FL             55.00      54.83        
                  26.99       54.83 (27.84)                                        
 35 Black, Erin               21 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.00      54.88        
                  27.01       54.88 (27.87)                                        
 36 Cutter, Linea             19 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.00      54.94        
                  26.15       54.94 (28.79)                                        
 37 Roy, Taylor               18 Florida-FL             52.50      55.04        
                  26.59       55.04 (28.45)                                        
 38 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL                54.51      55.07        
                  26.91       55.07 (28.16)                                        
 39 McLean, Shelby            19 Florida-FL             55.50      55.09        
                  26.01       55.09 (29.08)                                        
 40 McGuirk, Meghan           18 FGCU-FL                55.89      55.13        
                  26.88       55.13 (28.25)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Alejandra       17 Miami-FG               56.50      55.30        
                  26.88       55.30 (28.42)                                        
 42 Niles, Cassie             20 FGCU-FL                54.50      55.33        
                  26.93       55.33 (28.40)                                        
 43 Smith, Kayla              22 Miami-FG               52.42      55.34        
                  26.26       55.34 (29.08)                                        
 44 Sanchez, Ellice mae       19 University-NF-FL       54.90      55.38        
                  26.73       55.38 (28.65)                                        
 45 Collymore, Kimba          23 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.57      55.40        
                  26.40       55.40 (29.00)                                        
 46 Molenda, Charlie          19 FGCU-FL                56.70      55.58        
                  27.16       55.58 (28.42)                                        
 47 McMahon, Sara             21 Florida St.-FL         54.80      55.73        
                  26.62       55.73 (29.11)                                        
 48 Crino, Rachel             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.40      55.77        
                  26.66       55.77 (29.11)                                        
 49 Holling, Maggie           19 FGCU-FL                55.89      55.78        
                  26.93       55.78 (28.85)                                        
 50 Woods, Bridget            19 University-NF-FL       54.90      55.82        
                  27.20       55.82 (28.62)                                        
 51 Bernard, Maria            19 University-NF-FL       54.80      55.83        
                  27.03       55.83 (28.80)                                        
 52 Langford, Olivia             University-NF-FL       54.90      55.88        
                  27.27       55.88 (28.61)                                        
 53 Zatylny, Alexandra        21 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.17      56.04        
                  27.17       56.04 (28.87)                                        
 54 Robins, Devon             19 FGCU-FL                54.89      56.12        
                  27.15       56.12 (28.97)                                        
 55 Akoubian, Samantha        20 Nsu Sharks-FG          55.83      56.13        
                  26.94       56.13 (29.19)                                        
 56 Kennedy, Janie               University-NF-FL       54.90      56.15        
                  27.24       56.15 (28.91)                                        
 57 Vann, Ellen               18 FGCU-FL                56.01      56.25        
                  27.31       56.25 (28.94)                                        
 58 Grodesky, Morgan          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.01      56.36        
                  27.23       56.36 (29.13)                                        
 59 Van Alstine, Nicole       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.33      56.38        
                  27.46       56.38 (28.92)                                        
 60 Yarnell, Kelsea           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.25      56.39        
                  27.72       56.39 (28.67)                                        
 61 Minetree, Maddie          18 Rollins                56.55      56.47        
                  26.81       56.47 (29.66)                                        
 62 Potter, Kristen           21 FGCU-FL                56.23      56.51        
                  27.91       56.51 (28.60)                                        
 63 Smith, Kelsea             21 Nsu Sharks-FG          57.14      56.53        
                  27.50       56.53 (29.03)                                        
 64 Jackson, Carlee           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.60      56.64        
                  27.11       56.64 (29.53)                                        
 65 Butler, Ashley            20 Florida St.-FL         56.50      56.67        
                  27.11       56.67 (29.56)                                        
 66 Nilson, Jenny             21 Rollins                54.11      56.86        
                  27.43       56.86 (29.43)                                        
 67 Taylor, Amy                  University-NF-FL       54.20      56.89        
                  27.57       56.89 (29.32)                                        
 68 Campillo, Natalie         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.22      56.94        
                  26.91       56.94 (30.03)                                        
 69 Moeller, Stephanie        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.01      57.11        
                  27.55       57.11 (29.56)                                        
 70 King, Abbey               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.51      57.14        
                  27.53       57.14 (29.61)                                        
 71 Spiegel, Jessica          21 Rollins                54.71      57.40        
                  27.70       57.40 (29.70)                                        
 72 Merrill, Brenna           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.01      57.50        
                  27.77       57.50 (29.73)                                        
 73 Selts, Bree               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.50      57.52        
                  27.44       57.52 (30.08)                                        
 74 Martin, Kristin           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.65      57.59        
                  27.53       57.59 (30.06)                                        
 75 Henriquez, Rocio          17 Rollins                59.79      57.68        
                  26.86       57.68 (30.82)                                        
 76 Ramsay, Amanda            19 Miami-FG                  NT      57.83        
                  26.95       57.83 (30.88)                                        
 77 Rocheleau, Jessica        19 Nsu Sharks-FG          55.52      57.99        
                  27.52       57.99 (30.47)                                        
 78 Blizzard, Shannon         21 FGCU-FL                55.68      58.21        
                  27.83       58.21 (30.38)                                        
 79 Murphy, Meghan            19 Miami-FG                  NT      58.29        
                  27.44       58.29 (30.85)                                        
 80 Gargum, Nadia             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.23      58.53        
                  27.61       58.53 (30.92)                                        
 81 Hanft, Marie              21 Nsu Sharks-FG          59.17      59.10        
                  28.90       59.10 (30.20)                                        
 82 Bergen, Rebecca           19 Nsu Sharks-FG          58.70      59.61        
                  28.97       59.61 (30.64)                                        
 83 Lanoe, Lisa               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.97    1:00.04        
                  29.97     1:00.04 (30.07)                                        
 84 Keer, Haley                  University-NF-FL       58.60    1:00.34        
                  29.21     1:00.34 (31.13)                                        
 85 Brown, Hannah                University-NF-FL       58.10    1:00.98        
                  29.87     1:00.98 (31.11)                                        
 86 Tucci, Alixandria         19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:00.34    1:01.11        
                  29.47     1:01.11 (31.64)                                        
 87 Decker, Stephanie         21 Rollins                58.88    1:01.77        
                  28.91     1:01.77 (32.86)                                        
 88 Terr, Ashley              20 Rollins                58.41    1:04.01        
                  29.71     1:04.01 (34.30)                                        
 89 Uhl, Miranda              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:19.09    1:25.17        
                  42.22     1:25.17 (42.95)                                        
 -- Bransford, Ashley         21 Nsu Sharks-FG          55.85         NS        
 -- Milne, Sharla             21 Florida-FL             55.30         NS        
 -- Smiddy, Susan             22 Miami-FG               55.89         NS        
 
Event 34  Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                42.45  A NCAA
                44.29  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deborde, Bradley    20 Florida-FL             45.09      44.88         20  
                  22.02       44.88 (22.86)                                        
  2 Werner, Pawel       19 Florida-FL             45.79      45.04         17  
                  21.81       45.04 (23.23)                                        
  3 Murray, Paul        20 Florida St.-FL         45.01      45.15         16  
                  21.81       45.15 (23.34)                                        
  4 Bailey, Trice       21 Florida St.-FL         45.32      45.45         15  
                  21.86       45.45 (23.59)                                        
  5 Weber, Mark         22 Florida St.-FL         45.55      45.50         14  
                  22.01       45.50 (23.49)                                        
  6 Burtez, Matthieu    19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       46.20      46.12         13  
                  22.25       46.12 (23.87)                                        
  7 Williams, Eric      22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       46.56      46.26         12  
                  22.04       46.26 (24.22)                                        
  8 Goossen, Levar      19 Florida-FL             46.61      46.71         11  
                  22.06       46.71 (24.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 McMurry, Anthony    18 Florida St.-FL         46.69      46.65          9  
                  22.36       46.65 (24.29)                                        
 10 Simpson, Esau       21 Nsu Sharks-FG          48.18      47.16          7  
                  22.67       47.16 (24.49)                                        
 11 Walsh, John         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       48.07      47.81          6  
                  22.95       47.81 (24.86)                                        
 12 Nordstrand, Oskar   21 Nsu Sharks-FG          48.93      48.45          5  
                  23.46       48.45 (24.99)                                        
 13 Pombo, Santiago     22 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.04      48.48          4  
                  23.68       48.48 (24.80)                                        
 14 Weinstein, Michael  22 Rollins                48.95      48.79          3  
                  23.62       48.79 (25.17)                                        
 15 Wright, Taylor      18 Rollins                51.92      50.49          2  
                  24.25       50.49 (26.24)                                        
 16 Powers, Taylor      19 Rollins                51.24      51.54          1  
                  25.08       51.54 (26.46)                                        
 
Event 34  Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                42.45  A NCAA
                44.29  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Paul              20 Florida St.-FL         45.97      45.01 q      
                  21.56       45.01 (23.45)                                        
  2 Deborde, Bradley          20 Florida-FL             45.60      45.09 q      
                  22.15       45.09 (22.94)                                        
  3 Bailey, Trice             21 Florida St.-FL         46.41      45.32 q      
                  21.83       45.32 (23.49)                                        
  4 Weber, Mark               22 Florida St.-FL         46.17      45.55 q      
                  21.84       45.55 (23.71)                                        
  5 Werner, Pawel             19 Florida-FL             46.00      45.79 q      
                  22.29       45.79 (23.50)                                        
  6 Burtez, Matthieu          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       45.50      46.20 q      
                  22.21       46.20 (23.99)                                        
  7 Williams, Eric            22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       45.06      46.56 q      
                  22.39       46.56 (24.17)                                        
  8 Goossen, Levar            19 Florida-FL             46.90      46.61 q      
                  22.17       46.61 (24.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMurry, Anthony          18 Florida St.-FL         47.45      46.69 q      
                  22.38       46.69 (24.31)                                        
  9 Curby, Matt               19 Florida-FL             46.50      46.69 q      
                  22.76       46.69 (23.93)                                        
 11 Sanders, David            21 Florida St.-FL            NT      46.84 q      
                  22.69       46.84 (24.15)                                        
 12 Taddeo, Jonathan          20 Florida St.-FL         47.79      47.12 q      
                  22.63       47.12 (24.49)                                        
 13 Kingsford, Jake           18 Florida St.-FL            NT      47.34 q      
                  22.99       47.34 (24.35)                                        
 14 Elliott, Matt             19 Florida-FL             46.80      47.46 q      
                  22.83       47.46 (24.63)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Max             20 Florida St.-FL            NT      47.60 q      
                  22.88       47.60 (24.72)                                        
 16 Rogers, Kevin             19 Florida St.-FL            NT      47.82 q      
                  23.02       47.82 (24.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Apple, Ian                18 Florida St.-FL         48.60      47.96        
                  23.04       47.96 (24.92)                                        
 18 Walsh, John               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       45.72      48.07        
                  23.18       48.07 (24.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simpson, Esau             21 Nsu Sharks-FG          47.45      48.18        
                  23.06       48.18 (25.12)                                        
 20 Swanbeck, Robert          20 Florida St.-FL            NT      48.40        
                  23.17       48.40 (25.23)                                        
 21 Fozkos, Tyler             20 Florida St.-FL         51.25      48.44        
                  23.07       48.44 (25.37)                                        
 22 Homer, Christian-Paul     19 Florida-FL             47.00      48.57        
                  23.53       48.57 (25.04)                                        
 23 Munch, Ricky              19 Florida-FL             49.00      48.66        
                  23.01       48.66 (25.65)                                        
 24 Nordstrand, Oskar         21 Nsu Sharks-FG          48.83      48.93        
                  23.63       48.93 (25.30)                                        
 24 Gunn, Ross                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       46.46      48.93        
                  23.35       48.93 (25.58)                                        
 26 Weinstein, Michael        22 Rollins                46.03      48.95        
                  23.05       48.95 (25.90)                                        
 27 Pombo, Santiago           22 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.78      49.04        
                  23.85       49.04 (25.19)                                        
 28 Mehlan, Florian           22 Nsu Sharks-FG          48.21      49.28        
                  23.97       49.28 (25.31)                                        
 29 Fernandez, Alex           21 Florida St.-FL         49.50      49.37        
                  23.80       49.37 (25.57)                                        
 30 Swartsel, Hunter          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.55      49.58        
                  23.40       49.58 (26.18)                                        
 31 Steele, Joey              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       48.02      49.84        
                  23.53       49.84 (26.31)                                        
 32 Williams, Jason           19 Florida St.-FL            NT      49.94        
                  23.66       49.94 (26.28)                                        
 33 Persson, Torbjorn         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       46.22      49.98        
                  23.46       49.98 (26.52)                                        
 34 Frayler, Arthur           18 Florida-FL             47.50      50.11        
                  24.35       50.11 (25.76)                                        
 35 Shelley, James            20 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.68      50.31        
                  24.09       50.31 (26.22)                                        
 36 Zizlin, Michael           20 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.71      50.54        
                  24.32       50.54 (26.22)                                        
 37 Gunn, Adam                18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       48.30      51.01        
                  24.47       51.01 (26.54)                                        
 38 Cates, Addison            19 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.09      51.08        
                  24.48       51.08 (26.60)                                        
 39 Powers, Taylor            19 Rollins                48.47      51.24        
                  23.81       51.24 (27.43)                                        
 40 Pfahler, Cameron          21 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.52      51.46        
                  25.05       51.46 (26.41)                                        
 41 Wright, Taylor            18 Rollins                50.41      51.92        
                  24.54       51.92 (27.38)                                        
 42 Mandel, Steven            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.81      53.18        
                  24.90       53.18 (28.28)                                        
 43 Orbegosa, Luis            18 Rollins                54.10      54.08        
                  25.07       54.08 (29.01)                                        
 44 Moos, Jordan                 Rollins                   NT    1:00.45        
                  28.31     1:00.45 (32.14)                                        
 -- Getchell, Ben             18 Rollins                   NT         NS        
 -- Hamilton, Colin           19 Florida-FL             47.60         NS        
 
Event 35  Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:08.70  A NCAA
              2:15.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bucz, Eszter        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:20.54    2:16.09         20  
                  30.75     1:05.13 (34.38)     1:40.50 (35.37)     2:16.09 (35.59)
  2 Rainer, Rebecca     19 Florida-FL           2:17.70    2:17.07         17  
                  31.50     1:06.13 (34.63)     1:41.40 (35.27)     2:17.07 (35.67)
  3 Lajnef, Sarra       22 Florida-FL           2:19.18    2:18.20         16  
                  31.45     1:06.84 (35.39)     1:42.27 (35.43)     2:18.20 (35.93)
  4 Leth-Espensen, Jul  20 FGCU-FL              2:21.03    2:18.84         15  
                  32.24     1:08.07 (35.83)     1:43.58 (35.51)     2:18.84 (35.26)
  5 Luthersdottir, Hil  21 Florida-FL           2:19.04    2:19.22         14  
                  32.34     1:07.55 (35.21)     1:43.42 (35.87)     2:19.22 (35.80)
  6 Anderson, Christin  21 Miami-FG             2:23.04    2:20.25         13  
                  31.33     1:07.26 (35.93)     1:43.73 (36.47)     2:20.25 (36.52)
  7 Barrett, Jamie      21 Florida St.-FL       2:23.86    2:24.23         12  
                  33.23     1:09.68 (36.45)     1:46.93 (37.25)     2:24.23 (37.30)
  8 Johansson, Sofia    23 Miami-FG             2:19.53    2:25.45         11  
                  32.48     1:08.36 (35.88)     1:46.70 (38.34)     2:25.45 (38.75)
B - Final
  9 Woods, Bridget      19 University-NF-FL     2:25.46    2:24.67          9  
                  32.97     1:09.60 (36.63)     1:46.41 (36.81)     2:24.67 (38.26)
 10 Rahael, Samantha    20 FGCU-FL              2:25.98    2:24.68          7  
                  33.07     1:09.92 (36.85)     1:47.27 (37.35)     2:24.68 (37.41)
 11 Qualy, Madison      18 Miami-FG             2:27.83    2:25.43          6  
                  33.65     1:10.39 (36.74)     1:47.20 (36.81)     2:25.43 (38.23)
 12 Stephenson, Morgan  18 Florida St.-FL       2:26.59    2:25.59          5  
                  33.42     1:10.35 (36.93)     1:47.89 (37.54)     2:25.59 (37.70)
 13 Flewelling, Laura   19 Florida St.-FL       2:27.79    2:25.93          4  
                  33.07     1:10.46 (37.39)     1:48.11 (37.65)     2:25.93 (37.82)
 14 McGuirk, Meghan     18 FGCU-FL              2:27.87    2:26.09          3  
                  33.34     1:10.26 (36.92)     1:48.23 (37.97)     2:26.09 (37.86)
 15 Bransford, Ashley   21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:27.47    2:26.28          2  
                  33.01     1:10.63 (37.62)     1:48.20 (37.57)     2:26.28 (38.08)
 16 Evans, Sara         21 University-NF-FL     2:28.01    2:27.87          1  
                  33.73     1:11.30 (37.57)     1:49.23 (37.93)     2:27.87 (38.64)
 
Event 35  Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:08.70  A NCAA
              2:15.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rainer, Rebecca           19 Florida-FL           2:14.80    2:17.70 q      
                  32.06     1:06.77 (34.71)     1:42.23 (35.46)     2:17.70 (35.47)
  2 Luthersdottir, Hilda      21 Florida-FL           2:18.80    2:19.04 q      
                  31.76     1:07.04 (35.28)     1:43.06 (36.02)     2:19.04 (35.98)
  3 Lajnef, Sarra             22 Florida-FL           2:18.80    2:19.18 q      
                  32.61     1:07.75 (35.14)     1:43.11 (35.36)     2:19.18 (36.07)
  4 Johansson, Sofia          23 Miami-FG             2:14.78    2:19.53 q      
                  32.75     1:08.30 (35.55)     1:43.73 (35.43)     2:19.53 (35.80)
  5 Bucz, Eszter              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:14.73    2:20.54 q      
                  31.28     1:06.66 (35.38)     1:43.76 (37.10)     2:20.54 (36.78)
  6 Leth-Espensen, Julie      20 FGCU-FL              2:22.21    2:21.03 q      
                  32.53     1:08.31 (35.78)     1:44.61 (36.30)     2:21.03 (36.42)
  7 Anderson, Christine       21 Miami-FG             2:18.03    2:23.04 q      
                  31.91     1:08.53 (36.62)     1:46.04 (37.51)     2:23.04 (37.00)
  8 Barrett, Jamie            21 Florida St.-FL       2:22.32    2:23.86 q      
                  33.10     1:09.08 (35.98)     1:46.27 (37.19)     2:23.86 (37.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKnight, Lindsey         18 Florida-FL           2:22.00    2:24.58 q      
                  32.60     1:09.59 (36.99)     1:47.11 (37.52)     2:24.58 (37.47)
 10 Thielmann, Jessica        18 Florida-FL           2:28.00    2:24.76 q      
                  32.71     1:09.47 (36.76)     1:47.01 (37.54)     2:24.76 (37.75)
 11 Pochowski, Samantha       18 Florida St.-FL       2:25.95    2:25.15 q      
                  33.69     1:10.37 (36.68)     1:47.20 (36.83)     2:25.15 (37.95)
 12 Woods, Bridget            19 University-NF-FL     2:24.00    2:25.46 q      
                  32.99     1:09.68 (36.69)     1:47.46 (37.78)     2:25.46 (38.00)
 13 Rahael, Samantha          20 FGCU-FL              2:27.25    2:25.98 q      
                  33.43     1:10.27 (36.84)     1:47.84 (37.57)     2:25.98 (38.14)
 14 Stephenson, Morgan        18 Florida St.-FL       2:28.63    2:26.59 q      
                  33.07     1:10.77 (37.70)     1:48.51 (37.74)     2:26.59 (38.08)
 15 Bransford, Ashley         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:25.31    2:27.47 q      
                  33.26     1:10.53 (37.27)     1:49.07 (38.54)     2:27.47 (38.40)
 16 Flewelling, Laura         19 Florida St.-FL       2:33.64    2:27.79 q      
                  33.82     1:11.43 (37.61)     1:49.56 (38.13)     2:27.79 (38.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Qualy, Madison            18 Miami-FG             2:30.70    2:27.83        
                  34.47     1:12.53 (38.06)     1:49.93 (37.40)     2:27.83 (37.90)
 18 McGuirk, Meghan           18 FGCU-FL              2:31.33    2:27.87        
                  33.60     1:11.37 (37.77)     1:49.62 (38.25)     2:27.87 (38.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Evans, Sara               21 University-NF-FL     2:24.60    2:28.01        
                  34.09     1:11.16 (37.07)     1:49.05 (37.89)     2:28.01 (38.96)
 20 McKnight, Taylor          20 Florida-FL           2:31.90    2:28.41        
                  34.03     1:11.52 (37.49)     1:49.97 (38.45)     2:28.41 (38.44)
 21 Melymuka, Mandy           21 FGCU-FL              2:27.56    2:29.12        
                  33.22     1:11.24 (38.02)     1:50.28 (39.04)     2:29.12 (38.84)
 22 McCallum, Natalie         19 University-NF-FL     2:29.40    2:29.28        
                  33.93     1:11.80 (37.87)     1:50.45 (38.65)     2:29.28 (38.83)
 23 Beaubrun, Dani            22 FGCU-FL              2:21.18    2:29.55        
                  33.35     1:10.69 (37.34)     1:48.90 (38.21)     2:29.55 (40.65)
 24 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       19 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:30.56        
                  33.79     1:12.21 (38.42)     1:51.30 (39.09)     2:30.56 (39.26)
 25 Cassidy, McKenzie         20 FGCU-FL              2:32.56    2:30.95        
                  34.00     1:11.87 (37.87)     1:51.22 (39.35)     2:30.95 (39.73)
 26 Wiley, Amy                19 Miami-FG             2:30.02    2:31.57        
                  33.36     1:11.20 (37.84)     1:50.49 (39.29)     2:31.57 (41.08)
 27 Meeder, Lindsey           20 FGCU-FL              2:30.45    2:31.73        
                  34.77     1:13.40 (38.63)     1:52.74 (39.34)     2:31.73 (38.99)
 28 Akoubian, Samantha        20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:35.54    2:32.52        
                  35.88     1:14.74 (38.86)     1:54.09 (39.35)     2:32.52 (38.43)
 29 Williams, Casey           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:30.51    2:34.11        
                  35.34     1:14.72 (39.38)     1:54.39 (39.67)     2:34.11 (39.72)
 30 England, Kaitlyn          21 University-NF-FL     2:28.70    2:34.20        
                  35.20     1:14.61 (39.41)     1:54.61 (40.00)     2:34.20 (39.59)
 31 Onstott, Chelsea          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:30.11    2:34.21        
                  35.21     1:14.61 (39.40)     1:55.19 (40.58)     2:34.21 (39.02)
 32 Spencer, Molly            18 Rollins                   NT    2:37.00        
                  35.14     1:14.41 (39.27)     1:55.19 (40.78)     2:37.00 (41.81)
 33 Gargum, Nadia             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:37.34    2:37.65        
                  34.46     1:13.48 (39.02)     1:54.59 (41.11)     2:37.65 (43.06)
 34 Merrill, Brenna           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:35.01    2:39.44        
                  36.44     1:16.27 (39.83)     1:57.78 (41.51)     2:39.44 (41.66)
 35 Tucci, Alixandria         19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:46.08    2:44.01        
                  36.68     1:18.55 (41.87)     2:01.58 (43.03)     2:44.01 (42.43)
 36 Stuckey, Kayla            18 Rollins                   NT    2:45.29        
                  37.62     1:20.30 (42.68)     2:02.79 (42.49)     2:45.29 (42.50)
 37 Crane, Carsyn             21 Rollins              2:51.12    3:07.20        
                  39.77     1:27.30 (47.53)     2:17.54 (50.24)     3:07.20 (49.66)
 -- Collymore, Kimba          23 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:25.58         NS        
 -- Rittenhouse, Caitlyn      18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:25.11         NS        
 -- Polley, Kristine          21 Florida St.-FL       2:18.70         NS        
 
Event 36  Men Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:54.31  A NCAA
              1:59.79  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matt       19 Florida-FL           2:02.20    2:01.15         20  
                  28.60     1:00.32 (31.72)     1:30.67 (30.35)     2:01.15 (30.48)
  2 Solaeche-Gomez, Ed  18 Florida-FL           2:03.57    2:05.63         17  
                  28.87     1:00.60 (31.73)     1:32.78 (32.18)     2:05.63 (32.85)
  3 Forbes, Alan        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:06.92    2:07.06         16  
                  28.78     1:01.05 (32.27)     1:33.47 (32.42)     2:07.06 (33.59)
  4 Cieslak, Marcin     20 Florida-FL           2:08.62    2:07.07         15  
                  29.30     1:02.18 (32.88)     1:34.82 (32.64)     2:07.07 (32.25)
  5 Rodriguez, Alex     21 Florida St.-FL       2:09.98    2:07.30         14  
                  28.83     1:01.76 (32.93)     1:34.67 (32.91)     2:07.30 (32.63)
  6 Brown, Nicholas     18 Florida St.-FL       2:11.39    2:07.92         13  
                  29.45     1:02.62 (33.17)     1:35.46 (32.84)     2:07.92 (32.46)
  7 Torres, Luke        18 Florida-FL           2:08.93    2:07.99         12  
                  29.34     1:01.54 (32.20)     1:34.81 (33.27)     2:07.99 (33.18)
  8 Aldabe, Oscar       22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:11.49    2:10.72         11  
                  28.94     1:02.09 (33.15)     1:36.26 (34.17)     2:10.72 (34.46)
B - Final
  9 Aycart, Thomas      21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:12.51    2:13.01          9  
                  29.70     1:03.63 (33.93)     1:38.82 (35.19)     2:13.01 (34.19)
 10 Pfahler, Cameron    21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:13.65    2:13.18          7  
                  30.22     1:04.31 (34.09)     1:38.46 (34.15)     2:13.18 (34.72)
 11 Hildebrand, Richar  20 Florida St.-FL       2:12.76    2:13.86          6  
                  30.29     1:04.06 (33.77)     1:38.27 (34.21)     2:13.86 (35.59)
 12 Chambers, Cameron   21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.03    2:14.41          5  
                  31.63     1:06.33 (34.70)     1:40.63 (34.30)     2:14.41 (33.78)
 13 Golliher, Sid       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:19.62    2:15.13          4  
                  30.07     1:04.40 (34.33)     1:39.37 (34.97)     2:15.13 (35.76)
 14 Doxtater, Kyle      18 Florida St.-FL       2:17.97    2:18.38          3  
                  30.81     1:05.63 (34.82)     1:41.89 (36.26)     2:18.38 (36.49)
 15 Logan, Collin       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:20.27    2:19.57          2  
                  31.09     1:06.75 (35.66)     1:43.61 (36.86)     2:19.57 (35.96)
 16 Graham, Garrett     19 Rollins              2:25.04    2:25.20          1  
                  31.74     1:08.43 (36.69)     1:46.74 (38.31)     2:25.20 (38.46)
 
Event 36  Men Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:54.31  A NCAA
              1:59.79  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Matt             19 Florida-FL           2:02.30    2:02.20 q      
                  28.24       59.69 (31.45)     1:31.18 (31.49)     2:02.20 (31.02)
  2 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo   18 Florida-FL           2:04.00    2:03.57 q      
                  28.03       59.11 (31.08)     1:30.98 (31.87)     2:03.57 (32.59)
  3 Forbes, Alan              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:03.19    2:06.92 q      
                  28.51     1:00.55 (32.04)     1:33.69 (33.14)     2:06.92 (33.23)
  4 Cieslak, Marcin           20 Florida-FL           2:06.80    2:08.62 q      
                  29.79     1:03.05 (33.26)     1:36.01 (32.96)     2:08.62 (32.61)
  5 Torres, Luke              18 Florida-FL           2:10.00    2:08.93 q      
                  29.81     1:02.18 (32.37)     1:35.16 (32.98)     2:08.93 (33.77)
  6 Munch, Ricky              19 Florida-FL           2:14.80    2:09.04 q      
                  29.78     1:02.63 (32.85)     1:35.98 (33.35)     2:09.04 (33.06)
  7 Rodriguez, Alex           21 Florida St.-FL       2:08.88    2:09.98 q      
                  29.22     1:02.50 (33.28)     1:36.28 (33.78)     2:09.98 (33.70)
  8 Rosenbaum, Ryan           18 Florida-FL           2:08.80    2:10.27 q      
                  28.80     1:02.42 (33.62)     1:36.07 (33.65)     2:10.27 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Nicholas           18 Florida St.-FL       2:10.40    2:11.39 q      
                  29.44     1:02.85 (33.41)     1:37.24 (34.39)     2:11.39 (34.15)
 10 Aldabe, Oscar             22 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:11.75    2:11.49 q      
                  30.01     1:03.65 (33.64)     1:37.38 (33.73)     2:11.49 (34.11)
 11 Aycart, Thomas            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:14.37    2:12.51 q      
                  29.94     1:03.37 (33.43)     1:37.90 (34.53)     2:12.51 (34.61)
 12 Hildebrand, Richard       20 Florida St.-FL       2:12.64    2:12.76 q      
                  28.98     1:01.91 (32.93)     1:36.48 (34.57)     2:12.76 (36.28)
 13 Pfahler, Cameron          21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:21.84    2:13.65 q      
                  30.61     1:05.05 (34.44)     1:39.20 (34.15)     2:13.65 (34.45)
 14 Chambers, Cameron         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.35    2:15.03 q      
                  31.39     1:05.84 (34.45)     1:40.61 (34.77)     2:15.03 (34.42)
 15 Hayes, Patrick            19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.49    2:16.39 q      
                  30.34     1:04.58 (34.24)     1:40.48 (35.90)     2:16.39 (35.91)
 16 Key, Jonathan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:12.00    2:16.47 q      
                  30.81     1:05.27 (34.46)     1:41.02 (35.75)     2:16.47 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hayes, John Michael       21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:16.36    2:17.53        
                  31.39     1:06.66 (35.27)     1:42.01 (35.35)     2:17.53 (35.52)
 18 Doxtater, Kyle            18 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:17.97        
                  30.96     1:06.01 (35.05)     1:41.99 (35.98)     2:17.97 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Golliher, Sid             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:22.11    2:19.62        
                  30.75     1:06.08 (35.33)     1:42.55 (36.47)     2:19.62 (37.07)
 20 Logan, Collin             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:14.11    2:20.27        
                  31.81     1:07.19 (35.38)     1:43.29 (36.10)     2:20.27 (36.98)
 21 Diaz, Javier              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.10    2:21.02        
                  30.87     1:06.86 (35.99)     1:44.27 (37.41)     2:21.02 (36.75)
 22 Anderson, Joshua          20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:25.17    2:21.52        
                  31.72     1:08.34 (36.62)     1:45.11 (36.77)     2:21.52 (36.41)
 23 Graham, Garrett           19 Rollins              2:14.85    2:25.04        
                  31.57     1:07.87 (36.30)     1:45.97 (38.10)     2:25.04 (39.07)
 24 Fish, Jared               19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:31.08    2:26.75        
                  31.86     1:09.14 (37.28)     1:48.35 (39.21)     2:26.75 (38.40)
 25 Humphrey, Morgan          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:31.34    2:27.55        
                  33.15     1:10.63 (37.48)     1:49.95 (39.32)     2:27.55 (37.60)
 26 Mandel, Steven            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:34.95    2:36.40        
                  33.74     1:12.73 (38.99)     1:54.36 (41.63)     2:36.40 (42.04)
 
Event 37  Women Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:54.60  A NCAA
              1:59.59  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth   19 Florida St.-FL       2:02.70    2:02.32         20  
                  28.07       58.58 (30.51)     1:29.74 (31.16)     2:02.32 (32.58)
  2 Kovacs, Anett       21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.85    2:03.40         17  
                  27.96       59.26 (31.30)     1:31.30 (32.04)     2:03.40 (32.10)
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie    21 Florida-FL           2:02.60    2:03.54         16  
                  29.34     1:01.24 (31.90)     1:32.30 (31.06)     2:03.54 (31.24)
  4 Daniels, Katherine  19 Miami-FG             2:05.36    2:03.79         15  
                  28.26       59.87 (31.61)     1:31.51 (31.64)     2:03.79 (32.28)
  5 Smith, Jordan       19 Florida-FL           2:03.88    2:04.05         14  
                  28.61     1:00.07 (31.46)     1:31.96 (31.89)     2:04.05 (32.09)
  6 Neidigh, Lauren     19 Florida-FL           2:04.26    2:04.10         13  
                  28.43       59.96 (31.53)     1:32.34 (32.38)     2:04.10 (31.76)
  7 Worrall, Lucy       20 Miami-FG             2:05.65    2:04.47         12  
                  28.16       59.32 (31.16)     1:31.27 (31.95)     2:04.47 (33.20)
  8 Barrett, Jamie      21 Florida St.-FL       2:05.96    2:07.72         11  
                  28.70     1:01.15 (32.45)     1:34.32 (33.17)     2:07.72 (33.40)
B - Final
  9 King, Mary Elizabe  19 Florida St.-FL       2:07.21    2:05.40          9  
                  27.80       59.40 (31.60)     1:32.07 (32.67)     2:05.40 (33.33)
 10 Nilsson, Frida      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:07.52    2:07.57          7  
                  28.24     1:01.16 (32.92)     1:34.85 (33.69)     2:07.57 (32.72)
 11 Lehtonen, Eva       21 FGCU-FL              2:08.83    2:08.44          6  
                  28.79     1:01.68 (32.89)     1:35.22 (33.54)     2:08.44 (33.22)
 12 Small, Blaine       19 FGCU-FL              2:08.81    2:08.57          5  
                  28.66     1:01.92 (33.26)     1:34.66 (32.74)     2:08.57 (33.91)
 13 Leth-Espensen, Jul  20 FGCU-FL              2:09.96    2:08.59          4  
                  29.09     1:01.56 (32.47)     1:35.27 (33.71)     2:08.59 (33.32)
 14 Evans, Sara         21 University-NF-FL     2:11.70    2:09.59          3  
                  29.72     1:02.46 (32.74)     1:35.91 (33.45)     2:09.59 (33.68)
 15 Prutton, Kendra     18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.30    2:10.58          2  
                  29.30     1:02.44 (33.14)     1:36.40 (33.96)     2:10.58 (34.18)
 16 Nicholson, Haley    21 Miami-FG             2:12.66    2:10.64          1  
                  29.13     1:02.23 (33.10)     1:36.07 (33.84)     2:10.64 (34.57)
 
Event 37  Women Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:54.60  A NCAA
              1:59.59  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie          21 Florida-FL           2:02.90    2:02.60 q      
                  29.09     1:01.15 (32.06)     1:32.22 (31.07)     2:02.60 (30.38)
  2 Pepper, Elizabeth         19 Florida St.-FL       2:02.67    2:02.70 q      
  3 Kovacs, Anett             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.39    2:02.85 q      
                  27.97       59.08 (31.11)     1:30.77 (31.69)     2:02.85 (32.08)
  4 Smith, Jordan             19 Florida-FL           2:07.40    2:03.88 q      
                  28.87     1:00.71 (31.84)     1:32.03 (31.32)     2:03.88 (31.85)
  5 Neidigh, Lauren           19 Florida-FL           2:06.30    2:04.26 q      
                  28.37       59.70 (31.33)     1:31.73 (32.03)     2:04.26 (32.53)
  6 Dubrasky, Molly           19 Florida-FL           2:04.10    2:04.63 q      
                  27.96       59.44 (31.48)     1:31.90 (32.46)     2:04.63 (32.73)
  7 Daniels, Katherine        19 Miami-FG             2:05.47    2:05.36 q      
                  28.41     1:00.64 (32.23)     1:32.63 (31.99)     2:05.36 (32.73)
  8 Worrall, Lucy             20 Miami-FG             1:59.23    2:05.65 q      
                  28.42     1:00.42 (32.00)     1:32.71 (32.29)     2:05.65 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zalewski, Ellese          20 Florida-FL           2:05.90    2:05.90 q      
                  28.21     1:00.54 (32.33)     1:33.27 (32.73)     2:05.90 (32.63)
 10 Barrett, Jamie            21 Florida St.-FL       2:06.72    2:05.96 q      
                  28.90     1:00.85 (31.95)     1:33.38 (32.53)     2:05.96 (32.58)
 11 Stephens, Summer          19 Florida-FL           2:05.30    2:06.81 q      
                  28.20     1:00.07 (31.87)     1:33.17 (33.10)     2:06.81 (33.64)
 12 Russell, Sinead           19 Florida-FL           2:05.00    2:07.20 q      
 13 King, Mary Elizabeth      19 Florida St.-FL       2:09.50    2:07.21 q      
                  28.35     1:01.06 (32.71)     1:34.23 (33.17)     2:07.21 (32.98)
 14 Rainer, Rebecca           19 Florida-FL           2:07.50    2:07.35 q      
                  28.97     1:01.59 (32.62)     1:34.53 (32.94)     2:07.35 (32.82)
 15 Nilsson, Frida            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.11    2:07.52 q      
                                                    1:34.79 ( )     2:07.52 (32.73)
 15 Frehling, Kaitlin         20 Florida-FL           2:07.90    2:07.52 q      
                  28.00       59.63 (31.63)     1:32.93 (33.30)     2:07.52 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henkel, Julia             20 Florida St.-FL       2:05.76    2:08.79        
                  28.67     1:00.43 (31.76)     1:33.81 (33.38)     2:08.79 (34.98)
 18 Small, Blaine             19 FGCU-FL              2:10.23    2:08.81        
                  28.86     1:01.54 (32.68)     1:34.58 (33.04)     2:08.81 (34.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lehtonen, Eva             21 FGCU-FL              2:06.56    2:08.83        
                  29.13     1:02.12 (32.99)     1:35.37 (33.25)     2:08.83 (33.46)
 20 Hinds, Natalie            18 Florida-FL           2:05.50    2:09.85        
                  28.05     1:00.88 (32.83)     1:34.46 (33.58)     2:09.85 (35.39)
 21 Cuda, Josie               18 Florida St.-FL       2:13.47    2:09.95        
                  28.95     1:01.41 (32.46)     1:35.30 (33.89)     2:09.95 (34.65)
 21 McKnight, Taylor          20 Florida-FL           2:08.60    2:09.95        
                  28.62     1:01.21 (32.59)     1:34.91 (33.70)     2:09.95 (35.04)
 23 Leth-Espensen, Julie      20 FGCU-FL              2:07.80    2:09.96        
                  29.44     1:02.69 (33.25)     1:36.08 (33.39)     2:09.96 (33.88)
 24 Roy, Taylor               18 Florida-FL                NT    2:10.07        
                  29.10     1:02.09 (32.99)     1:35.80 (33.71)     2:10.07 (34.27)
 25 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL              2:11.22    2:10.43        
                  29.08     1:02.20 (33.12)     1:35.72 (33.52)     2:10.43 (34.71)
 26 Kuhn, Sierra              18 Florida-FL           2:04.50    2:10.46        
                  29.16     1:03.22 (34.06)     1:37.12 (33.90)     2:10.46 (33.34)
 27 Fridell, My               20 Miami-FG             2:08.01    2:11.19        
                  29.01     1:01.74 (32.73)     1:35.96 (34.22)     2:11.19 (35.23)
 28 Pope, Michelle            18 Florida St.-FL       2:13.00    2:11.37        
                  29.78     1:03.13 (33.35)     1:36.99 (33.86)     2:11.37 (34.38)
 29 Evans, Sara               21 University-NF-FL     2:10.12    2:11.70        
                  30.07     1:03.46 (33.39)     1:37.48 (34.02)     2:11.70 (34.22)
 30 Prutton, Kendra           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.11    2:12.30        
                  30.26     1:04.19 (33.93)     1:38.75 (34.56)     2:12.30 (33.55)
 31 Nicholson, Haley          21 Miami-FG             2:09.52    2:12.66        
                  29.43     1:02.91 (33.48)     1:37.39 (34.48)     2:12.66 (35.27)
 32 Gonzalez, Allie           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:07.74    2:13.13        
                  29.60     1:02.63 (33.03)     1:36.89 (34.26)     2:13.13 (36.24)
 33 Schumes, Miranda          18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:20.70    2:13.38        
                  29.84     1:03.56 (33.72)     1:37.80 (34.24)     2:13.38 (35.58)
 34 Janowicz, Lissa           19 University-NF-FL     2:10.40    2:14.04        
                  29.33     1:02.60 (33.27)     1:37.59 (34.99)     2:14.04 (36.45)
 35 Richardson, Jordan        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.70    2:14.99        
                  29.47     1:02.27 (32.80)     1:37.52 (35.25)     2:14.99 (37.47)
 36 Bowman, Kathleen          19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:16.48    2:15.04        
                  30.43     1:04.45 (34.02)     1:39.38 (34.93)     2:15.04 (35.66)
 37 Van Alstine, Nicole       18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:09.88    2:15.98        
                  30.57     1:03.73 (33.16)     1:38.37 (34.64)     2:15.98 (37.61)
 38 Roedig, Kellie            18 FGCU-FL              2:18.45    2:17.20        
                  30.79     1:05.47 (34.68)     1:41.20 (35.73)     2:17.20 (36.00)
 39 Robins, Devon             19 FGCU-FL              2:15.67    2:17.65        
                  30.27     1:04.44 (34.17)     1:40.18 (35.74)     2:17.65 (37.47)
 40 Rochette, Natalie         19 FGCU-FL              2:19.87    2:20.69        
                  31.30     1:07.07 (35.77)     1:43.79 (36.72)     2:20.69 (36.90)
 41 Bianco, Christine         20 Rollins              2:14.30    2:21.49        
                  30.69     1:05.71 (35.02)     1:43.24 (37.53)     2:21.49 (38.25)
 42 McLean, Shelby            19 Florida-FL           2:24.30    2:24.83        
                  30.55     1:06.67 (36.12)     1:44.92 (38.25)     2:24.83 (39.91)
 43 Blizzard, Shannon         21 FGCU-FL              2:29.98    2:25.52        
                  31.36     1:07.96 (36.60)     1:46.00 (38.04)     2:25.52 (39.52)
 44 Akoubian, Sara            20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.29    2:27.36        
                  32.13     1:08.80 (36.67)     1:47.87 (39.07)     2:27.36 (39.49)
 45 McKnulty-Kowal, Kelsey    19 Rollins              2:21.21    2:35.68        
                  33.55     1:11.78 (38.23)     1:52.47 (40.69)     2:35.68 (43.21)
 -- Jarmakowicz, Jordan       19 Florida St.-FL            NT         NS        
 -- Chapple, Lauren           19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:07.41         NS        
 -- Brewer, Kathryn           19 FGCU-FL              2:14.88         NS        
 -- Vilorio, Karen            19 FGCU-FL              2:12.44         NS        
 -- Westbrook, Katie          20 FGCU-FL              2:17.87         NS        
 
Event 38  Men Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:42.96  A NCAA
              1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rousseau, Sebastie  21 Florida-FL           1:49.62    1:46.41 B       20  
                  24.30       51.77 (27.47)     1:19.05 (27.28)     1:46.41 (27.36)
  2 Cieslak, Marcin     20 Florida-FL           1:48.95    1:47.20 B       17  
                  24.80       52.90 (28.10)     1:20.23 (27.33)     1:47.20 (26.97)
  3 Signorin, Connor    20 Florida-FL           1:50.70    1:50.25         16  
                  25.11       53.73 (28.62)     1:22.42 (28.69)     1:50.25 (27.83)
  4 Knight, Connor      19 Florida St.-FL       1:49.58    1:51.21         15  
                  25.19       53.37 (28.18)     1:21.54 (28.17)     1:51.21 (29.67)
  5 Nguyen, Danny       21 Florida St.-FL       1:51.69    1:51.39         14  
                  24.85       53.45 (28.60)     1:22.27 (28.82)     1:51.39 (29.12)
  6 Hensley, Thaxter    19 Florida St.-FL       1:52.19    1:53.23         13  
                  25.41       54.51 (29.10)     1:24.00 (29.49)     1:53.23 (29.23)
  7 Taylor, Jason       21 Florida-FL           1:51.23    1:53.97         12  
                  25.81       55.13 (29.32)     1:24.54 (29.41)     1:53.97 (29.43)
  8 Williams, Eric      22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.45    1:56.14         11  
                  25.11       54.80 (29.69)     1:26.16 (31.36)     1:56.14 (29.98)
B - Final
  9 Mitchell, Max       20 Florida St.-FL       1:56.81    1:55.28          9  
                  25.57       54.46 (28.89)     1:24.30 (29.84)     1:55.28 (30.98)
 10 Pombo, Santiago     22 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:57.11    1:57.06          7  
                  25.68       55.15 (29.47)     1:26.01 (30.86)     1:57.06 (31.05)
 11 Hayes, John Michae  21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:59.66    1:57.59          6  
                  26.06       55.54 (29.48)     1:25.93 (30.39)     1:57.59 (31.66)
 12 Rubenchik, Darren   21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:00.29    1:58.71          5  
                  25.69       55.39 (29.70)     1:26.50 (31.11)     1:58.71 (32.21)
 13 Wesley, James       17 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.11    2:02.05          4  
                  28.19       59.51 (31.32)     1:30.75 (31.24)     2:02.05 (31.30)
 14 Hidalgo, Mauricio   18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:03.42    2:02.45          3  
                  27.10       58.11 (31.01)     1:29.78 (31.67)     2:02.45 (32.67)
 15 Norris, Christophe  20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:04.87    2:04.42          2  
                  28.80     1:00.54 (31.74)     1:32.70 (32.16)     2:04.42 (31.72)
 16 Relihan, David      18 Rollins              2:06.65    2:06.02          1  
                  26.78       57.70 (30.92)     1:30.94 (33.24)     2:06.02 (35.08)
 
Event 38  Men Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:42.96  A NCAA
              1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           20 Florida-FL           1:51.00    1:48.95 q      
                  25.13       53.54 (28.41)     1:20.90 (27.36)     1:48.95 (28.05)
  2 Knight, Connor            19 Florida St.-FL       1:51.61    1:49.58 q      
                  24.07       52.51 (28.44)     1:21.17 (28.66)     1:49.58 (28.41)
  3 Rousseau, Sebastien       21 Florida-FL           1:50.00    1:49.62 q      
                  24.88       53.14 (28.26)     1:21.28 (28.14)     1:49.62 (28.34)
  4 Signorin, Connor          20 Florida-FL           1:54.50    1:50.70 q      
                  24.96       53.22 (28.26)     1:22.10 (28.88)     1:50.70 (28.60)
  5 Taylor, Jason             21 Florida-FL           1:56.10    1:51.23 q      
                  25.58       54.45 (28.87)     1:22.87 (28.42)     1:51.23 (28.36)
  6 Manganiello, Austin       19 Florida-FL           1:54.80    1:51.52 q      
                  25.06       54.15 (29.09)     1:23.37 (29.22)     1:51.52 (28.15)
  7 Nguyen, Danny             21 Florida St.-FL       1:51.38    1:51.69 q      
                  25.09       53.12 (28.03)     1:21.77 (28.65)     1:51.69 (29.92)
  8 Martin, Cameron           21 Florida-FL           1:51.40    1:52.11 q      
                  25.29       53.55 (28.26)     1:21.89 (28.34)     1:52.11 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hensley, Thaxter          19 Florida St.-FL       1:52.29    1:52.19 q      
                  25.49       54.18 (28.69)     1:22.52 (28.34)     1:52.19 (29.67)
 10 Werner, Pawel             19 Florida-FL           1:55.00    1:52.54 q      
                  25.15       54.85 (29.70)     1:23.87 (29.02)     1:52.54 (28.67)
 11 Caldwell, Nicholas        19 Florida-FL           1:56.00    1:52.77 q      
                  26.28       54.86 (28.58)     1:23.90 (29.04)     1:52.77 (28.87)
 12 Torres, Luke              18 Florida-FL           1:52.90    1:55.67 q      
                  26.32       56.12 (29.80)     1:26.22 (30.10)     1:55.67 (29.45)
 13 Deborde, Bradley          20 Florida-FL           1:59.30    1:55.91 q      
                  25.01       54.07 (29.06)     1:24.73 (30.66)     1:55.91 (31.18)
 14 Bull, Adam                18 Florida-FL           1:55.00    1:56.20 q      
                  27.32       57.25 (29.93)     1:26.70 (29.45)     1:56.20 (29.50)
 15 Williams, Eric            22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.36    1:56.45 q      
                  24.42       53.35 (28.93)     1:24.28 (30.93)     1:56.45 (32.17)
 16 Curley, Harrison          19 Florida-FL           2:01.50    1:56.53 q      
                  26.23       56.20 (29.97)     1:26.75 (30.55)     1:56.53 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell, Max             20 Florida St.-FL       1:57.17    1:56.81        
                  26.12       55.51 (29.39)     1:25.97 (30.46)     1:56.81 (30.84)
 18 Pombo, Santiago           22 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:57.02    1:57.11        
                  25.58       55.10 (29.52)     1:25.32 (30.22)     1:57.11 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thompson, Matthew         19 Florida-FL           2:01.00    1:58.17        
                  27.64       58.06 (30.42)     1:28.06 (30.00)     1:58.17 (30.11)
 20 Kaisrlik, Justin          18 Florida-FL           1:55.50    1:58.23        
                  25.76       55.91 (30.15)     1:26.82 (30.91)     1:58.23 (31.41)
 21 Hayes, John Michael       21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:58.82    1:59.66        
                  26.67       56.56 (29.89)     1:27.90 (31.34)     1:59.66 (31.76)
 22 Silva, William            19 Florida-FL           2:01.60    1:59.89        
                  27.27       58.04 (30.77)     1:28.67 (30.63)     1:59.89 (31.22)
 23 Rubenchik, Darren         21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:58.62    2:00.29        
                  26.32       56.40 (30.08)     1:27.47 (31.07)     2:00.29 (32.82)
 24 Omana, Carlos             19 Florida-FL           1:55.00    2:00.80        
                  25.82       56.88 (31.06)     1:29.00 (32.12)     2:00.80 (31.80)
 25 Wesley, James             17 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:57.11    2:02.11        
                  27.79       58.84 (31.05)     1:30.48 (31.64)     2:02.11 (31.63)
 26 Goossen, Levar            19 Florida-FL           2:13.30    2:02.17        
                  25.98       55.77 (29.79)     1:28.04 (32.27)     2:02.17 (34.13)
 27 Doxtater, Kyle            18 Florida St.-FL       2:02.34    2:03.08        
                  26.78       57.97 (31.19)     1:30.42 (32.45)     2:03.08 (32.66)
 28 Hidalgo, Mauricio         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.67    2:03.42        
                  27.76       59.06 (31.30)     1:30.53 (31.47)     2:03.42 (32.89)
 29 Norris, Christopher       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:05.68    2:04.87        
                  28.92     1:01.09 (32.17)     1:33.17 (32.08)     2:04.87 (31.70)
 30 Relihan, David            18 Rollins              2:01.00    2:06.65        
                  26.88       57.82 (30.94)     1:31.10 (33.28)     2:06.65 (35.55)
 31 Jones, Julian             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:11.11    2:09.80        
                  27.23       59.07 (31.84)     1:32.98 (33.91)     2:09.80 (36.82)
 -- Tereshchenko, David       17 Rollins                   NT         DQ        
                  30.86     1:07.48 (36.62)     1:47.38 (39.90)          DQ (41.96)
 
Event 39  Women Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Swum at Finals
              3:17.27  A NCAA
              3:19.49  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'B'              3:25.30    3:22.51         40  
     1) McKnight, Lindsey 18            2) Linn, Ashlee 19                
     3) Hinds, Natalie 18               4) Bohunicky, Jamie 21            
                  24.55       50.67 (50.67)     1:14.83 (24.16)     1:41.24 (50.57)
        2:05.11 (23.87)     2:31.81 (50.57)     2:56.18 (24.37)     3:22.51 (50.70)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'              3:22.90    3:24.54         34  
     1) Russell, Sinead 19              2) Beisel, Elizabeth 20           
     3) Zalewski, Ellese 20             4) Frehling, Kaitlin 20           
                  24.73       50.71 (50.71)     1:15.49 (24.78)     1:42.41 (51.70)
        2:07.24 (24.83)     2:33.87 (51.46)     2:58.09 (24.22)     3:24.54 (50.67)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:26.23    3:25.02         32  
                  24.66       50.29 (50.29)     1:15.22 (24.93)     1:42.57 (52.28)
        2:06.22 (23.65)     2:32.65 (50.08)     2:57.34 (24.69)     3:25.02 (52.37)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'       3:33.50    3:29.87         30  
     1) Wolfe, Megan 21                 2) Hamilton, Sara 18              
     3) Morgan, Jennifer 18             4) Lehtonen, Eva 21               
                  25.25       52.79 (52.79)     1:18.18 (25.39)     1:45.93 (53.14)
        2:11.22 (25.29)     2:37.95 (52.02)     3:02.69 (24.74)     3:29.87 (51.92)
  5 University of Miami (Fl)-FG  'A'            3:22.70    3:30.99         28  
     1) Nicholson, Katherine 20         2) Kling, Hannah 21               
     3) Fridell, My 20                  4) Worrall, Lucy 20               
                  24.96       52.69 (52.69)     1:17.62 (24.93)     1:45.33 (52.64)
        2:10.98 (25.65)     2:38.14 (52.81)     3:03.58 (25.44)     3:30.99 (52.85)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:27.26    3:31.72         26  
                  25.86       53.13 (53.13)     1:17.69 (24.56)     1:45.47 (52.34)
        2:10.85 (25.38)     2:38.54 (53.07)     2:53.56 (15.02)     3:31.72 (53.18)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         3:25.53    3:32.22         24  
     1) Nilsson, Frida 20               2) Bucz, Agi 19                   
     3) Bucz, Eszter 21                 4) Dodge, Katie 18                
                  25.96       52.44 (52.44)     1:17.74 (25.30)     1:45.81 (53.37)
        2:11.04 (25.23)     2:38.82 (53.01)     3:04.36 (25.54)     3:32.22 (53.40)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'       3:37.00    3:32.86         22  
     1) Tanninen, Christina 20          2) Akenberger, Jamie 21           
     3) Coutts, Heather 19              4) Porter, Jessie 20              
                  25.66       53.17 (53.17)     1:18.45 (25.28)     1:46.18 (53.01)
        2:11.20 (25.02)     2:39.32 (53.14)     3:04.61 (25.29)     3:32.86 (53.54)
  9 University of North Florida-FL  'A'         3:38.60    3:36.47         18  
     1) Bernard, Rebeca 19              2) Bernard, Maria 19              
     3) Langford, Olivia                4) McCallum, Natalie 19           
                  26.30       54.53 (54.53)     1:20.40 (25.87)     1:48.94 (54.41)
        2:14.76 (25.82)     2:43.49 (54.55)     3:08.81 (25.32)     3:36.47 (52.98)
 10 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'        3:40.07    3:37.13         14  
     1) Zielinski, Kristen 18           2) Collymore, Kimba 23            
     3) Cutter, Linea 19                4) Black, Erin 21                 
                  26.21       54.08 (54.08)     1:19.76 (25.68)     1:48.72 (54.64)
        2:03.52 (14.80)     2:43.24 (54.52)     3:09.05 (25.81)     3:37.13 (53.89)
 11 University of North Florida-FL  'B'         3:45.60    3:39.59         12  
     1) Sanchez, Ellice mae 19          2) England, Kaitlyn 21            
     3) Kennedy, Janie                  4) Woods, Bridget 19              
                  26.68       55.17 (55.17)     1:21.86 (26.69)     1:50.59 (55.42)
        2:17.10 (26.51)     2:46.21 (55.62)     3:11.90 (25.69)     3:39.59 (53.38)
 12 University of Miami (Fl)-FG  'B'            3:35.18    3:40.44         10  
     1) Degen, Celeste 21               2) Ligon, Kathleen 18             
     3) Wiley, Amy 19                   4) Smith, Kayla 22                
                  25.96       54.21 (54.21)     1:20.37 (26.16)     1:49.61 (55.40)
        2:16.09 (26.48)     2:46.01 (56.40)     3:11.45 (25.44)     3:40.44 (54.43)
 13 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'              NT    3:40.76          8  
     1) Nowak, Michala 21               2) Crino, Rachel 18               
     3) Richardson, Jordan 21           4) Grodesky, Morgan 19            
                  26.46       54.84 (54.84)     1:20.83 (25.99)     1:49.89 (55.05)
        2:16.04 (26.15)     2:45.08 (55.19)     3:11.05 (25.97)     3:40.76 (55.68)
 14 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'        3:52.48    3:42.45          6  
     1) Zatylny, Alexandra 21           2) Akoubian, Samantha 20          
     3) Smith, Kelsea 21                4) Bransford, Ashley 21           
                  26.75       55.46 (55.46)     1:22.08 (26.62)     1:51.70 (56.24)
        2:18.42 (26.72)     2:47.11 (55.41)     3:13.50 (26.39)     3:42.45 (55.34)
 15 Rollins College  'A'                        3:35.45    3:48.16          4  
     1) Nilson, Jenny 21                2) Bianco, Christine 20           
     3) Minetree, Maddie 18             4) Kula, Audrey 17                
                  27.86       57.90 (57.90)     1:25.15 (27.25)     1:55.36 (57.46)
        2:22.36 (27.00)     2:53.12 (57.76)     3:19.46 (26.34)     3:48.16 (55.04)
 16 Rollins College  'B'                             NT    3:52.02          2  
     1) Armistead, Chandler 20          2) Henriquez, Rocio 17            
     3) Stuckey, Kayla 18               4) Spiegel, Jessica 21            
                  27.90       57.69 (57.69)     1:24.48 (26.79)     1:54.83 (57.14)
        2:23.19 (28.36)   2:54.87 (1:00.04)     3:22.09 (27.22)     3:52.02 (57.15)
 
Event 40  Men Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Swum at Finals
              2:53.94  A NCAA
              2:55.93  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'              3:02.40    2:59.84         40  
     1) Werner, Pawel 19                2) Deborde, Bradley 20            
     3) Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo 18      4) Curby, Matt 19                 
                  22.01       45.03 (45.03)     1:06.30 (21.27)     1:29.20 (44.17)
        1:51.11 (21.91)     2:14.92 (45.72)     2:36.38 (21.46)     2:59.84 (44.92)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:04.59    2:59.97         34  
                  22.49       46.04 (46.04)     1:07.03 (20.99)     1:30.41 (44.37)
        1:52.07 (21.66)     2:16.16 (45.75)     2:36.88 (20.72)     2:59.97 (43.81)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'              3:04.00    3:04.12         32  
     1) Goossen, Levar 19               2) Cieslak, Marcin 20             
     3) Signorin, Connor 20             4) Rousseau, Sebastien 21         
                  22.53       47.15 (47.15)     1:09.49 (22.34)     1:32.98 (45.83)
        1:55.23 (22.25)     2:18.87 (45.89)     2:40.51 (21.64)     3:04.12 (45.25)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:10.23    3:07.62         30  
                  22.82       46.81 (46.81)     1:09.30 (22.49)     1:33.53 (46.72)
        1:56.09 (22.56)     2:20.67 (47.14)     2:43.14 (22.47)     3:07.62 (46.95)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'         2:59.06    3:08.52         28  
     1) Burtez, Matthieu 19             2) Walsh, John 20                 
     3) Forbes, Alan 21                 4) Gunn, Ross 21                  
                  22.50       46.42 (46.42)     1:02.61 (16.19)     1:33.82 (47.40)
        1:55.87 (22.05)     2:21.06 (47.24)     2:43.44 (22.38)     3:08.52 (47.46)
  6 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'        3:08.09    3:11.05         26  
     1) Nordstrand, Oskar 21            2) Pombo, Santiago 22             
     3) Mehlan, Florian 22              4) Simpson, Esau 21               
                  23.34       48.17 (48.17)     1:11.41 (23.24)     1:36.22 (48.05)
        1:58.92 (22.70)     2:24.00 (47.78)     2:46.12 (22.12)     3:11.05 (47.05)
  7 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'        3:11.51    3:12.25         24  
     1) Shelley, James 20               2) Davis, Joshua 20               
     3) Cates, Addison 19               4) Zizlin, Michael 20             
                  23.79       49.62 (49.62)     1:11.86 (22.24)     1:36.89 (47.27)
        1:59.82 (22.93)     2:24.83 (47.94)     2:47.76 (22.93)     3:12.25 (47.42)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'              NT    3:13.78         22  
     1) Swartsel, Hunter 18             2) Steele, Joey 19                
     3) Persson, Torbjorn 19            4) Gunn, Adam 18                  
                  23.73       48.94 (48.94)     1:11.85 (22.91)     1:37.65 (48.71)
        1:59.47 (21.82)     2:25.43 (47.78)     2:48.20 (22.77)     3:13.78 (48.35)
  9 Rollins College  'A'                        3:08.38    3:21.31         18  
     1) Powers, Taylor 19               2) Mazur, Daniel 19               
     3) Wright, Taylor 18               4) Weinstein, Michael 22          
                  24.23       50.53 (50.53)     1:14.79 (24.26)     1:42.17 (51.64)
        2:05.42 (23.25)     2:32.39 (50.22)     2:55.57 (23.18)     3:21.31 (48.92)
 10 Rollins College  'B'                             NT    3:33.42         14  
     1) Orbegosa, Luis 18               2) Tereshchenko, David 17         
     3) Solloway, Eric 18               4) Sanborn, Brian 21              
                  24.80       53.91 (53.91)     1:19.49 (25.58)     1:48.93 (55.02)
        2:13.48 (24.55)     2:41.03 (52.10)     3:05.77 (24.74)     3:33.42 (52.39)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Florida, University of           1141.5   2. Florida State University          763.5
  3. Florida Gulf Coast University       596   4. University of Miami (Fl)            570
  5. Florida Atlantic University         385   6. University of North Florida         244
  7. Nova SouthEastern University        141   8. Rollins College                      16
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Florida, University of             1273   2. Florida State University            919
  3. Florida Atlantic University         559   4. Nova SouthEastern University        507
  5. Rollins College                     135   6. University of Miami (Fl)             37

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.