Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/9/2011 05:59 PM
            2011 All Florida Invitational - 10/7/2011 to 10/9/2011             
                         2011 All Florida Invitational                         
                             University of Florida                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:28.35  A NCAA
        1:32.76  B NCAA
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              1:33.00        
     1) Pazevic, Alana 19               2) Zalewski, Ellese 19            
     3) Bateman, Sarah 21               4) Frehling, Kaitlin 19           
                  23.68       47.06 (23.38)     1:09.48 (22.42)     1:33.00 (23.52)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:33.75        
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn 18             2) Oliver, Tiffany 19             
     3) Powell, Haley 18                4) Grams, Ginny 18                
                  23.54       46.52 (22.98)     1:10.09 (23.57)     1:33.75 (23.66)
  3 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       1:35.07        
     1) Svensson, Emma 19               2) Tanninen, Christina 19         
     3) Cadge, Vicky 21                 4) Daniel, Leah 20                
                  23.43       47.19 (23.76)     1:11.16 (23.97)     1:35.07 (23.91)
  4 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 1:35.33        
     1) Degen, Celeste 20               2) Kling, Hannah 20               
     3) Johansson, Sofia 22             4) Hall, Kelsi 21                 
                  24.30       48.12 (23.82)     1:12.65 (24.53)     1:35.33 (22.68)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              1:36.80        
     1) Fung, Natasha 18                2) Smith, Kirsten 21              
     3) Treible, Julia 19               4) Luthersdottir, Hilda 20        
                  24.46       48.53 (24.07)     1:12.89 (24.36)     1:36.80 (23.91)
  6 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       1:37.81        
     1) Blizzard, Shannon 20            2) Beaubrun, Dani 21              
     3) Holling, Maggie 18              4) Akenberger, Jamie 20           
                  25.36       49.40 (24.04)     1:13.78 (24.38)     1:37.81 (24.03)
  7 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            1:37.87        
     1) Cook, Katie 18                  2) Wilson, Hannah 19              
     3) Sandlin, Casey 20               4) Cooper, Melissa 19             
                  24.62       49.00 (24.38)     1:13.85 (24.85)     1:37.87 (24.02)
  8 Florida International Univ.-FG  'A'                         1:38.22        
     1) Macchiavello, Mariangela 20     2) Andersson, Klara 20            
     3) Stevens, Kariann 21             4) Derr, Kayla 20                 
                  24.79       49.25 (24.46)     1:13.94 (24.69)     1:38.22 (24.28)
  9 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:38.78        
     1) Nyback, Jonna 23                2) Nilsson, Frida 19              
     3) Nowak, Michala 20               4) Starke, Liz 21                 
                  24.47       49.03 (24.56)     1:14.48 (25.45)     1:38.78 (24.30)
 10 University of Miami-FG  'B'                                 1:39.13        
     1) Worral, Lucy 19                 2) Smith, Kayla 21                
     3) Fee, Alexis 19                  4) Nicholson, Katherine 19        
                  25.39       49.46 (24.07)     1:14.67 (25.21)     1:39.13 (24.46)
 11 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            1:39.80        
     1) Doran, Stephanie 21             2) McIntyre, Anna 20              
     3) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 22          4) Menne, Lisa 19                 
                  25.19       50.39 (25.20)     1:15.11 (24.72)     1:39.80 (24.69)
 12 Florida International Univ.-FG  'B'                         1:39.86        
     1) Gustafsdottir, Johanna 21       2) Torres, Vicnan 21              
     3) Farrugia, Nadia 18              4) Grace, Kelly 20                
                  25.52       50.45 (24.93)     1:15.09 (24.64)     1:39.86 (24.77)
 13 University of North Florida-FL  'A'                         1:40.13        
     1) Bernard, Rebeca                 2) Bernard, Maria                 
     3) Kemp, Christine                 4) McCallum, Natalie              
                  25.19       50.63 (25.44)     1:15.73 (25.10)     1:40.13 (24.40)
 14 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            1:40.17        
     1) Reynolds, Taylor 21             2) Ruf, Kelly 21                  
     3) Almqvist, Linnea 20             4) Eley, Abigail 19               
                  25.46       50.38 (24.92)     1:14.96 (24.58)     1:40.17 (25.21)
 15 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                        1:40.69        
     1) Cutter, Linea 18                2) Black, Erin 20                 
     3) Bransford, Ashley 20            4) Lawrenz, Emma 18               
                  25.25       50.76 (25.51)     1:15.83 (25.07)     1:40.69 (24.86)
 16 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                        1:42.03        
     1) Zatylny, Alex 20                2) Sunyak, Arianna 18             
     3) Jamborska, Ewa 21               4) Chapple, Lauren 18             
                  25.89       51.47 (25.58)     1:16.48 (25.01)     1:42.03 (25.55)
 17 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:42.80        
     1) Campillo, Natalie 17            2) Grodesky, Morgan 18            
     3) Pruitt, Jessica 19              4) Miller, Melissa 22             
                  26.44       51.82 (25.38)     1:17.19 (25.37)     1:42.80 (25.61)
 18 University of North Florida-FL  'B'                         1:44.54        
     1) Janowicz, Lissa                 2) Woods, Bridget                 
     3) Wynn, Emily                     4) Evans, Sara                    
                  26.73                             1:18.53 ( )     1:44.54 (26.01)
 
Event 2  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  A NCAA
        1:21.57  B NCAA
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:21.15 B      
     1) Weber, Mark 21                  2) Murray, Paul 19                
     3) Sanders, David 20               4) Bailey, Trice 20               
                  20.30       40.47 (20.17)     1:01.15 (20.68)     1:21.15 (20.00)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              1:23.71        
     1) Deborde, Bradley 19             2) Norton, Matt 22                
     3) Curby, Matt 18                  4) Turner, James 21               
                  20.90       41.93 (21.03)     1:03.12 (21.19)     1:23.71 (20.59)
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:24.20        
     1) Williams, Eric 21               2) Walsh, John 19                 
     3) Fermin, Anthony 21              4) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 22          
                  20.70       41.37 (20.67)     1:02.89 (21.52)     1:24.20 (21.31)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            1:24.33        
     1) Lyons, Cadell 19                2) Thomson, Nick 19               
     3) Fozkos, Tyler 19                4) Rogers, Kevin 18               
                  21.61       42.65 (21.04)     1:03.74 (21.09)     1:24.33 (20.59)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              1:24.89        
     1) Goossen, Levar 18               2) Heil, Scott 19                 
     3) Martin, Cameron 20              4) Munch, Ricky 18                
                  21.40       42.36 (20.96)     1:03.86 (21.50)     1:24.89 (21.03)
  6 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            1:25.13        
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 21                2) Edwards, Zach 19               
     3) Swan, Robbie 19                 4) Ferreira, Miguel 21            
                  21.20       42.46 (21.26)     1:03.92 (21.46)     1:25.13 (21.21)
  7 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                        1:25.46        
     1) Hornikel, Armin 21              2) Simpson, Esau 21               
     3) Bunge, William 21               4) Dougan, Ash 21                 
                  21.45       42.96 (21.51)     1:04.27 (21.31)     1:25.46 (21.19)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:27.47        
     1) Forbes, Alan 20                 2) Gunn, Ross 20                  
     3) Persson, Torbjorn 18            4) Steele, Joey 18                
                  22.20       43.85 (21.65)     1:05.55 (21.70)     1:27.47 (21.92)
  9 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                        1:29.15        
     1) Mehlan, Florian 21              2) Cates, Addison 18              
     3) Pfahler, Cameron 20             4) Shelley, Jim 19                
                  22.95       45.23 (22.28)     1:07.30 (22.07)     1:29.15 (21.85)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            1:29.66        
     1) Gutierrez, Allan 18             2) Rebner, Johan 19               
     3) Gorman, Greg 21                 4) Moran, Brian 20                
                  22.10       44.19 (22.09)     1:06.97 (22.78)     1:29.66 (22.69)
 
Event 3  Women Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A NCAA
        4:47.79  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 Florida-FL           4:46.82    4:42.00 B      
                  26.51       55.18 (28.67)     1:23.78 (28.60)     1:52.42 (28.64)
        2:20.99 (28.57)     2:49.35 (28.36)     3:17.60 (28.25)     3:45.97 (28.37)
        4:14.30 (28.33)     4:42.00 (27.70)                                        
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Florida-FL           4:52.02    4:47.20 B      
                  27.41       56.40 (28.99)     1:25.62 (29.22)     1:54.83 (29.21)
        2:24.02 (29.19)     2:52.75 (28.73)     3:21.52 (28.77)     3:50.18 (28.66)
        4:19.02 (28.84)     4:47.20 (28.18)                                        
  3 Broadbent, Char           20 Florida St.-FL       4:54.49    4:52.13        
                  27.03       56.27 (29.24)     1:25.62 (29.35)     1:55.27 (29.65)
        2:24.85 (29.58)     2:54.50 (29.65)     3:24.08 (29.58)     3:53.67 (29.59)
        4:23.48 (29.81)     4:52.13 (28.65)                                        
  4 Dubrasky, Molly           18 Florida-FL           4:51.65    4:52.50        
                  26.72       55.67 (28.95)     1:24.97 (29.30)     1:54.77 (29.80)
        2:24.47 (29.70)     2:54.38 (29.91)     3:24.63 (30.25)     3:54.96 (30.33)
        4:24.80 (29.84)     4:52.50 (27.70)                                        
  5 Henkel, Julia             20 Florida St.-FL       4:56.25    4:55.26        
                  27.49       56.62 (29.13)     1:25.87 (29.25)     1:55.24 (29.37)
        2:24.67 (29.43)     2:54.44 (29.77)     3:25.20 (30.76)     3:55.72 (30.52)
        4:25.56 (29.84)     4:55.26 (29.70)                                        
  6 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Florida St.-FL       4:55.94    4:56.53        
                  27.29       56.53 (29.24)     1:25.91 (29.38)     1:55.27 (29.36)
        2:25.20 (29.93)     2:55.17 (29.97)     3:24.99 (29.82)     3:55.39 (30.40)
        4:26.08 (30.69)     4:56.53 (30.45)                                        
  7 Daniel, Leah              20 FGCU-FL              4:56.65    4:58.39        
                  27.10       56.82 (29.72)     1:27.03 (30.21)     1:57.78 (30.75)
        2:28.21 (30.43)     2:58.86 (30.65)     3:29.33 (30.47)     3:59.72 (30.39)
        4:29.67 (29.95)     4:58.39 (28.72)                                        
  8 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:56.00    4:59.66        
                                  56.86 ( )     1:26.88 (30.02)     1:57.26 (30.38)
        2:25.37 (28.11)     2:58.32 (32.95)     3:28.96 (30.64)     3:59.64 (30.68)
        4:30.28 (30.64)     4:59.66 (29.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL              5:02.86    4:59.81        
                                  57.64 ( )     1:27.60 (29.96)     1:57.86 (30.26)
        2:28.39 (30.53)     2:58.84 (30.45)     3:29.36 (30.52)     3:59.98 (30.62)
        4:30.60 (30.62)     4:59.81 (29.21)                                        
 10 Worral, Lucy              19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:05.05    5:00.08        
                                  57.28 ( )     1:27.24 (29.96)     1:57.49 (30.25)
        2:28.27 (30.78)     2:59.11 (30.84)     3:29.56 (30.45)     4:00.21 (30.65)
        4:30.92 (30.71)     5:00.08 (29.16)                                        
 11 Lehtonen, Eva             20 FGCU-FL              5:02.50    5:00.63        
                  27.70       57.29 (29.59)     1:27.15 (29.86)     1:57.38 (30.23)
        2:28.15 (30.77)     2:59.09 (30.94)     3:29.49 (30.40)     3:59.91 (30.42)
        4:30.54 (30.63)     5:00.63 (30.09)                                        
 12 Derr, Kayla               20 FIU-FG               5:05.30    5:07.78        
                                  59.03 ( )     1:30.58 (31.55)     2:02.23 (31.65)
        2:33.59 (31.36)     3:04.97 (31.38)     3:36.15 (31.18)     4:07.19 (31.04)
        4:37.83 (30.64)     5:07.78 (29.95)                                        
 13 Kemp, Christine              Nofl-FL              5:12.18    5:07.93        
                                  58.99 ( )     1:30.39 (31.40)     2:01.63 (31.24)
        2:33.04 (31.41)     3:04.25 (31.21)     3:35.60 (31.35)     4:07.15 (31.55)
        4:38.12 (30.97)     5:07.93 (29.81)                                        
 14 Quinn, Colleen            19 FIU-FG               5:11.47    5:09.95        
                  28.55       59.25 (30.70)     1:30.29 (31.04)     2:01.63 (31.34)
        2:33.09 (31.46)     3:04.78 (31.69)     3:36.43 (31.65)     4:08.26 (31.83)
        4:39.26 (31.00)     5:09.95 (30.69)                                        
 15 Black, Erin               20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:05.97    5:10.13        
                  28.87     1:00.17 (31.30)     1:32.08 (31.91)     2:04.00 (31.92)
        2:35.40 (31.40)     3:06.47 (31.07)     3:37.29 (30.82)     4:08.54 (31.25)
        4:39.72 (31.18)     5:10.13 (30.41)                                        
 16 Boucher, Mary             19 FIU-FG               5:14.24    5:12.37        
                                  59.22 ( )     1:30.80 (31.58)     2:02.47 (31.67)
        2:34.32 (31.85)     3:06.15 (31.83)     3:38.11 (31.96)     4:09.98 (31.87)
        4:41.64 (31.66)     5:12.37 (30.73)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Florida-FL           4:56.50                   
  9 Treible, Julia            19 Florida-FL           4:56.62                   
 11 Milne, Sharla             20 Florida-FL           4:57.34                   
 12 Zalewski, Ellese          19 Florida-FL           4:57.53                   
 13 Mathieu, Alicia           19 Florida-FL           4:57.87                   
 14 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Florida-FL           4:59.24                   
 15 Smith, Kirsten            21 Florida-FL           4:59.35                   
 16 Pazevic, Alana            19 Florida-FL           4:59.56                   
 17 Grams, Ginny              18 Florida St.-FL       4:59.60                   
 18 Nagy, Julia               20 Florida-FL           5:00.90                   
 19 Smith, Jordan             18 Florida-FL           5:01.21                   
 20 Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL           5:01.35                   
 23 Napier, Savannah          18 Florida-FL           5:03.23                   
 24 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Florida-FL           5:03.38                   
 25 Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL       5:04.19                   
 28 Allison, Corey            21 Florida St.-FL       5:05.45                   
 29 Stephens, Summer          18 Florida-FL           5:05.51                   
 30 Rainer, Rebecca           18 Florida-FL           5:05.63                   
 31 Lajnef, Sarra             21 Florida-FL           5:05.75                   
 32 Harrington, Marissa       20 Florida St.-FL       5:05.97                   
 34 Smith, Caroline           20 Florida St.-FL       5:06.33                   
 35 Meeder, Lindsey           19 FGCU-FL              5:07.74                   
 36 Jones, Ava                18 Florida St.-FL       5:08.45                   
 37 Akenberger, Jamie         20 FGCU-FL              5:08.55                   
 38 Coleman, Katie            20 Florida St.-FL       5:08.74                   
 39 Caldwell, Jordyn          18 Florida St.-FL       5:10.87                   
 41 Niles, Cassie             19 FGCU-FL              5:11.49                   
 43 Ho, Vicky                 18 Florida-FL           5:13.30                   
 44 Rochette, Natalie         18 FGCU-FL              5:13.38                   
 45 McKnight, Taylor          19 Florida-FL           5:13.72                   
 47 Farrugia, Nadia           18 FIU-FG               5:14.61                   
 48 Glasser, Nelle            19 Florida-FL           5:14.62                   
 49 Melymuka, Mandy           20 FGCU-FL              5:14.94                   
 50 Cassidy, McKenzie         19 FGCU-FL              5:15.52                   
 51 Torres, Vicnan            21 FIU-FG               5:16.18                   
 52 Lytle, Teri               21 FGCU-FL              5:16.95                   
 53 Potter, Kristen           20 FGCU-FL              5:18.16                   
 54 Horton, Alice             18 FIU-FG               5:19.71                   
 55 Mitchell, Hannah          18 FIU-FG               5:20.07                   
 56 Miller, Melissa           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:22.57                   
 57 Ivanova, Anastasia        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:24.27                   
 58 Richardson, Jordan        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:24.98                   
 59 McDonald, Carlee          19 Southern-FL          5:25.84                   
 60 Bergen, Rebecca           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:25.90                   
 61 Rocheleau, Jessica        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:26.44                   
 62 Smith, Kellye             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:26.78                   
 63 Lee, Jennifer             20 FIU-FG               5:27.29                   
 64 Metka, Kristine           21 FIU-FG               5:27.93                   
 65 Small, Blaine             18 FGCU-FL              5:28.25                   
 66 Smith, Kaitlyn            22 Southern-FL          5:28.92                   
 67 Troia, Allison               Nofl-FL              5:29.66                   
 68 Janowicz, Lissa              Nofl-FL              5:29.71                   
 69 Pruitt, Jessica           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:30.06                   
 70 Martin, Devan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:30.56                   
 71 Zatylny, Alex             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:30.72                   
 72 Hanft, Marie              20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:32.09                   
 73 Campillo, Natalie         17 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:33.97                   
 74 Witkowski, Sara           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:34.10                   
 75 Smith, Kelsea             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:38.80                   
 76 Becker, Chelsea           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:45.23                   
 77 Wynn, Emily                  Nofl-FL              5:54.25                   
 
Event 3  Women Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A NCAA
        4:47.79  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 Florida-FL                      4:46.82 qB     
                  27.19       56.34 (29.15)     1:25.27 (28.93)     1:54.20 (28.93)
        2:23.24 (29.04)     2:52.12 (28.88)     3:20.75 (28.63)     3:49.49 (28.74)
        4:18.25 (28.76)     4:46.82 (28.57)                                        
  2 Dubrasky, Molly           18 Florida-FL                      4:51.65 q      
                  26.72       55.36 (28.64)     1:24.45 (29.09)     1:53.82 (29.37)
        2:23.40 (29.58)     2:53.07 (29.67)     3:22.80 (29.73)     3:52.72 (29.92)
        4:22.81 (30.09)     4:51.65 (28.84)                                        
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Florida-FL                      4:52.02 q      
                  28.74       58.82 (30.08)     1:28.90 (30.08)     1:59.34 (30.44)
        2:28.62 (29.28)     2:57.73 (29.11)     3:26.48 (28.75)     3:55.24 (28.76)
        4:23.97 (28.73)     4:52.02 (28.05)                                        
  4 Broadbent, Char           20 Florida St.-FL                  4:54.49 q      
                  27.35       57.00 (29.65)     1:27.09 (30.09)     1:57.03 (29.94)
        2:26.55 (29.52)     2:56.02 (29.47)     3:25.58 (29.56)     3:55.26 (29.68)
        4:25.07 (29.81)     4:54.49 (29.42)                                        
  5 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Florida St.-FL                  4:55.94 q      
                  27.41       56.98 (29.57)     1:26.87 (29.89)     1:56.86 (29.99)
        2:26.67 (29.81)     2:56.08 (29.41)     3:25.68 (29.60)     3:55.80 (30.12)
        4:26.09 (30.29)     4:55.94 (29.85)                                        
  6 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:56.00 q      
                  27.27       56.23 (28.96)     1:25.49 (29.26)     1:55.30 (29.81)
        2:25.19 (29.89)     2:55.42 (30.23)     3:25.66 (30.24)     3:56.04 (30.38)
        4:26.34 (30.30)     4:56.00 (29.66)                                        
  7 Henkel, Julia             20 Florida St.-FL                  4:56.25 q      
                  27.73       57.97 (30.24)     1:28.26 (30.29)     1:57.45 (29.19)
        2:26.80 (29.35)     2:56.81 (30.01)     3:27.10 (30.29)     3:57.75 (30.65)
        4:27.19 (29.44)     4:56.25 (29.06)                                        
  8 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Florida-FL                      4:56.50 q      
                  28.59       58.76 (30.17)     1:29.18 (30.42)     1:59.45 (30.27)
        2:29.19 (29.74)     2:58.74 (29.55)     3:28.11 (29.37)     3:57.80 (29.69)
        4:27.65 (29.85)     4:56.50 (28.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Treible, Julia            19 Florida-FL                      4:56.62 q      
                  28.16       58.01 (29.85)     1:28.02 (30.01)     1:57.99 (29.97)
        2:27.92 (29.93)     2:58.06 (30.14)     3:28.18 (30.12)     3:58.20 (30.02)
        4:27.74 (29.54)     4:56.62 (28.88)                                        
 10 Daniel, Leah              20 FGCU-FL                         4:56.65 q      
                  27.70       57.21 (29.51)     1:27.25 (30.04)     1:57.53 (30.28)
        2:27.88 (30.35)     2:58.32 (30.44)     3:28.44 (30.12)     3:58.53 (30.09)
        4:28.23 (29.70)     4:56.65 (28.42)                                        
 11 Milne, Sharla             20 Florida-FL                      4:57.34 q      
                  27.86       57.30 (29.44)     1:27.24 (29.94)     1:57.23 (29.99)
        2:27.18 (29.95)     2:56.97 (29.79)     3:27.17 (30.20)     3:57.43 (30.26)
        4:27.62 (30.19)     4:57.34 (29.72)                                        
 12 Zalewski, Ellese          19 Florida-FL                      4:57.53 q      
                  26.95       56.80 (29.85)     1:26.84 (30.04)     1:57.29 (30.45)
        2:27.59 (30.30)     2:57.92 (30.33)     3:27.98 (30.06)     3:58.13 (30.15)
        4:28.09 (29.96)     4:57.53 (29.44)                                        
 13 Mathieu, Alicia           19 Florida-FL                      4:57.87 q      
                  28.53       58.49 (29.96)     1:28.66 (30.17)     1:58.88 (30.22)
        2:28.94 (30.06)     2:58.95 (30.01)     3:29.27 (30.32)     3:59.13 (29.86)
        4:28.94 (29.81)     4:57.87 (28.93)                                        
 14 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Florida-FL                      4:59.24 q      
                  28.68       59.26 (30.58)     1:29.57 (30.31)     2:00.33 (30.76)
        2:30.31 (29.98)     3:00.59 (30.28)     3:29.84 (29.25)     3:59.45 (29.61)
        4:29.55 (30.10)     4:59.24 (29.69)                                        
 15 Smith, Kirsten            21 Florida-FL                      4:59.35 q      
                  27.95       57.87 (29.92)     1:28.07 (30.20)     1:58.52 (30.45)
        2:28.95 (30.43)     2:59.36 (30.41)     3:29.48 (30.12)     3:59.75 (30.27)
        4:29.65 (29.90)     4:59.35 (29.70)                                        
 16 Pazevic, Alana            19 Florida-FL                      4:59.56 q      
                  27.98       58.49 (30.51)     1:29.59 (31.10)     2:00.28 (30.69)
        2:30.47 (30.19)     3:00.64 (30.17)     3:31.19 (30.55)     4:01.27 (30.08)
        4:30.77 (29.50)     4:59.56 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grams, Ginny              18 Florida St.-FL                  4:59.60        
                  27.97       58.04 (30.07)     1:28.61 (30.57)     1:58.44 (29.83)
        2:28.10 (29.66)     2:58.14 (30.04)     3:28.21 (30.07)     3:58.44 (30.23)
        4:29.25 (30.81)     4:59.60 (30.35)                                        
 18 Nagy, Julia               20 Florida-FL                      5:00.90        
                  28.47       58.84 (30.37)     1:29.35 (30.51)     1:59.89 (30.54)
        2:30.53 (30.64)     3:00.95 (30.42)     3:31.22 (30.27)     4:01.23 (30.01)
        4:31.37 (30.14)     5:00.90 (29.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Jordan             18 Florida-FL                      5:01.21        
                  28.08       58.26 (30.18)     1:28.94 (30.68)     1:59.24 (30.30)
        2:29.64 (30.40)     2:59.96 (30.32)     3:30.53 (30.57)     4:01.17 (30.64)
        4:31.40 (30.23)     5:01.21 (29.81)                                        
 20 Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL                      5:01.35        
                  28.48       58.75 (30.27)     1:29.31 (30.56)     1:59.88 (30.57)
        2:30.07 (30.19)     3:00.38 (30.31)     3:30.55 (30.17)     4:01.28 (30.73)
        4:31.68 (30.40)     5:01.35 (29.67)                                        
 21 Lehtonen, Eva             20 FGCU-FL                         5:02.50        
                  27.90       58.19 (30.29)     1:28.81 (30.62)     1:59.03 (30.22)
        2:29.40 (30.37)     2:59.77 (30.37)     3:30.30 (30.53)     4:01.11 (30.81)
        4:32.08 (30.97)     5:02.50 (30.42)                                        
 22 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL                         5:02.86        
                  27.89       58.24 (30.35)     1:29.01 (30.77)     1:59.72 (30.71)
        2:30.29 (30.57)     3:00.69 (30.40)     3:31.22 (30.53)     4:01.79 (30.57)
        4:32.51 (30.72)     5:02.86 (30.35)                                        
 23 Napier, Savannah          18 Florida-FL                      5:03.23        
                  28.45       58.41 (29.96)     1:28.82 (30.41)     1:59.51 (30.69)
        2:30.31 (30.80)     3:00.95 (30.64)     3:31.72 (30.77)     4:02.65 (30.93)
        4:33.28 (30.63)     5:03.23 (29.95)                                        
 24 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Florida-FL                      5:03.38        
                  27.45       58.06 (30.61)     1:28.88 (30.82)     1:59.56 (30.68)
        2:30.49 (30.93)     3:01.56 (31.07)     3:32.39 (30.83)     4:03.29 (30.90)
        4:33.94 (30.65)     5:03.38 (29.44)                                        
 25 Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL                  5:04.19        
                  27.62       57.03 (29.41)     1:27.35 (30.32)     1:57.83 (30.48)
        2:28.84 (31.01)     2:59.62 (30.78)     3:30.60 (30.98)     4:01.95 (31.35)
        4:33.22 (31.27)     5:04.19 (30.97)                                        
 26 Worral, Lucy              19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             5:05.05        
                  27.02     1:06.27 (39.25)     1:26.49 (20.22)                    
            2:28.60 ( )     2:59.80 (31.20)   5:05.05 (2:05.25)                    
 27 Derr, Kayla               20 FIU-FG                          5:05.30        
                  28.93       59.74 (30.81)     1:30.68 (30.94)     2:01.96 (31.28)
        2:33.21 (31.25)     3:04.43 (31.22)     3:35.32 (30.89)     4:06.17 (30.85)
        4:36.08 (29.91)     5:05.30 (29.22)                                        
 28 Allison, Corey            21 Florida St.-FL                  5:05.45        
                  28.40       59.14 (30.74)     1:29.92 (30.78)     2:00.82 (30.90)
        2:31.75 (30.93)     3:02.80 (31.05)     3:33.65 (30.85)     4:04.78 (31.13)
        4:35.70 (30.92)     5:05.45 (29.75)                                        
 29 Stephens, Summer          18 Florida-FL                      5:05.51        
                  27.98       58.86 (30.88)     1:29.94 (31.08)     2:00.86 (30.92)
        2:31.81 (30.95)     3:03.06 (31.25)     3:34.33 (31.27)     4:05.12 (30.79)
        4:35.84 (30.72)     5:05.51 (29.67)                                        
 30 Rainer, Rebecca           18 Florida-FL                      5:05.63        
                  27.42       57.11 (29.69)     1:27.57 (30.46)     1:58.06 (30.49)
        2:28.79 (30.73)     2:59.44 (30.65)     3:30.02 (30.58)     4:00.57 (30.55)
        4:31.40 (30.83)     5:05.63 (34.23)                                        
 31 Lajnef, Sarra             21 Florida-FL                      5:05.75        
                  28.75       59.40 (30.65)     1:30.28 (30.88)     2:01.20 (30.92)
        2:32.27 (31.07)     3:03.04 (30.77)     3:33.91 (30.87)     4:05.10 (31.19)
        4:36.23 (31.13)     5:05.75 (29.52)                                        
 32 Black, Erin               20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:05.97        
                  28.93     1:00.67 (31.74)     1:32.25 (31.58)     2:03.67 (31.42)
        2:34.59 (30.92)     3:05.62 (31.03)     3:36.06 (30.44)     4:06.64 (30.58)
        4:36.47 (29.83)     5:05.97 (29.50)                                        
 32 Harrington, Marissa       20 Florida St.-FL                  5:05.97        
                  29.13       59.77 (30.64)     1:30.66 (30.89)     2:01.56 (30.90)
        2:32.39 (30.83)     3:03.31 (30.92)     3:34.31 (31.00)     4:05.13 (30.82)
        4:36.03 (30.90)     5:05.97 (29.94)                                        
 34 Smith, Caroline           20 Florida St.-FL                  5:06.33        
                                  57.45 ( )                             1:58.78 ( )
                                2:58.86 ( )   5:06.33 (2:07.47)                    
 35 Meeder, Lindsey           19 FGCU-FL                         5:07.74        
                  28.52       59.12 (30.60)     1:29.91 (30.79)     2:01.07 (31.16)
        2:31.97 (30.90)     3:02.80 (30.83)     3:33.82 (31.02)     4:05.45 (31.63)
        4:36.72 (31.27)     5:07.74 (31.02)                                        
 36 Jones, Ava                18 Florida St.-FL                  5:08.45        
                  28.91     1:00.27 (31.36)     1:31.50 (31.23)     2:02.61 (31.11)
        2:33.96 (31.35)     3:05.38 (31.42)     3:36.34 (30.96)     4:07.38 (31.04)
        4:38.42 (31.04)     5:08.45 (30.03)                                        
 37 Akenberger, Jamie         20 FGCU-FL                         5:08.55        
                  27.19       56.89 (29.70)     1:27.34 (30.45)     1:57.99 (30.65)
        2:28.98 (30.99)     3:00.42 (31.44)     3:32.25 (31.83)     4:04.39 (32.14)
        4:36.49 (32.10)     5:08.55 (32.06)                                        
 38 Coleman, Katie            20 Florida St.-FL                  5:08.74        
                  29.02     1:00.36 (31.34)     1:32.26 (31.90)     2:03.72 (31.46)
        2:34.48 (30.76)     3:05.46 (30.98)     3:36.48 (31.02)     4:07.51 (31.03)
        4:38.57 (31.06)     5:08.74 (30.17)                                        
 39 Caldwell, Jordyn          18 Florida St.-FL                  5:10.87        
                  28.48       59.76 (31.28)     1:31.56 (31.80)     2:02.75 (31.19)
        2:33.50 (30.75)     3:04.84 (31.34)     3:36.84 (32.00)     4:08.99 (32.15)
        4:40.64 (31.65)     5:10.87 (30.23)                                        
 40 Quinn, Colleen            19 FIU-FG                          5:11.47        
                  28.80     1:00.28 (31.48)     1:31.59 (31.31)     2:03.35 (31.76)
        2:35.12 (31.77)     3:06.66 (31.54)     3:38.35 (31.69)     4:09.99 (31.64)
        4:41.01 (31.02)     5:11.47 (30.46)                                        
 41 Niles, Cassie             19 FGCU-FL                         5:11.49        
                  28.67       59.74 (31.07)     1:31.74 (32.00)     2:03.80 (32.06)
        2:35.82 (32.02)     3:07.12 (31.30)     3:38.78 (31.66)     4:10.65 (31.87)
        4:41.77 (31.12)     5:11.49 (29.72)                                        
 42 Kemp, Christine              Nofl-FL                         5:12.18        
                  28.03       59.03 (31.00)     1:30.80 (31.77)     2:02.86 (32.06)
        2:34.80 (31.94)     3:05.88 (31.08)     3:37.39 (31.51)     4:09.24 (31.85)
        4:41.28 (32.04)     5:12.18 (30.90)                                        
 43 Ho, Vicky                 18 Florida-FL                      5:13.30        
                  28.76     1:00.32 (31.56)     1:31.93 (31.61)     2:03.61 (31.68)
        2:34.99 (31.38)     3:06.62 (31.63)     3:38.84 (32.22)     4:10.61 (31.77)
        4:42.38 (31.77)     5:13.30 (30.92)                                        
 44 Rochette, Natalie         18 FGCU-FL                         5:13.38        
                  29.04       59.80 (30.76)     1:31.07 (31.27)     2:02.59 (31.52)
        2:34.22 (31.63)     3:05.88 (31.66)     3:37.70 (31.82)     4:09.80 (32.10)
        4:42.47 (32.67)     5:13.38 (30.91)                                        
 45 McKnight, Taylor          19 Florida-FL                      5:13.72        
                  29.65     1:00.79 (31.14)     1:32.61 (31.82)     2:04.55 (31.94)
        2:36.10 (31.55)     3:08.09 (31.99)     3:39.89 (31.80)     4:11.26 (31.37)
        4:43.13 (31.87)     5:13.72 (30.59)                                        
 46 Boucher, Mary             19 FIU-FG                          5:14.24        
                  28.62       59.57 (30.95)     1:31.03 (31.46)     2:02.81 (31.78)
        2:34.96 (32.15)     3:07.30 (32.34)     3:39.64 (32.34)     4:11.83 (32.19)
        4:43.81 (31.98)     5:14.24 (30.43)                                        
 47 Farrugia, Nadia           18 FIU-FG                          5:14.61        
                  28.28       58.90 (30.62)     1:29.79 (30.89)     2:00.90 (31.11)
        2:32.22 (31.32)     3:04.11 (31.89)     3:36.69 (32.58)     4:09.76 (33.07)
        4:42.98 (33.22)     5:14.61 (31.63)                                        
 48 Glasser, Nelle            19 Florida-FL                      5:14.62        
                  28.78       59.53 (30.75)     1:30.68 (31.15)     2:02.03 (31.35)
        2:33.42 (31.39)     3:05.25 (31.83)     3:37.35 (32.10)     4:09.81 (32.46)
        4:41.93 (32.12)     5:14.62 (32.69)                                        
 49 Melymuka, Mandy           20 FGCU-FL                         5:14.94        
                  28.75       59.90 (31.15)     1:31.66 (31.76)     2:03.98 (32.32)
        2:35.99 (32.01)     3:07.89 (31.90)     3:40.00 (32.11)     4:12.09 (32.09)
        4:44.17 (32.08)     5:14.94 (30.77)                                        
 50 Cassidy, McKenzie         19 FGCU-FL                         5:15.52        
                  28.18       59.06 (30.88)     1:30.48 (31.42)     2:02.64 (32.16)
        2:34.81 (32.17)     3:07.19 (32.38)     3:39.59 (32.40)     4:12.15 (32.56)
        4:44.31 (32.16)     5:15.52 (31.21)                                        
 51 Torres, Vicnan            21 FIU-FG                          5:16.18        
                  29.14     1:00.79 (31.65)     1:32.80 (32.01)     2:04.88 (32.08)
        2:36.98 (32.10)     3:09.44 (32.46)     3:41.37 (31.93)     4:13.43 (32.06)
        4:45.20 (31.77)     5:16.18 (30.98)                                        
 52 Lytle, Teri               21 FGCU-FL                         5:16.95        
                  29.25     1:00.87 (31.62)     1:32.86 (31.99)     2:04.83 (31.97)
        2:36.93 (32.10)     3:08.83 (31.90)     3:40.97 (32.14)     4:13.16 (32.19)
        4:45.52 (32.36)     5:16.95 (31.43)                                        
 53 Potter, Kristen           20 FGCU-FL                         5:18.16        
                  29.35     1:00.76 (31.41)     1:32.56 (31.80)     2:04.29 (31.73)
        2:36.09 (31.80)     3:08.20 (32.11)     3:40.46 (32.26)     4:12.98 (32.52)
        4:45.72 (32.74)     5:18.16 (32.44)                                        
 54 Horton, Alice             18 FIU-FG                          5:19.71        
                  29.22     1:00.79 (31.57)     1:33.01 (32.22)     2:05.35 (32.34)
        2:37.70 (32.35)     3:10.36 (32.66)     3:43.19 (32.83)     4:16.06 (32.87)
        4:48.60 (32.54)     5:19.71 (31.11)                                        
 55 Mitchell, Hannah          18 FIU-FG                          5:20.07        
                  30.20     1:02.22 (32.02)     1:34.54 (32.32)     2:07.01 (32.47)
        2:39.39 (32.38)     3:11.64 (32.25)     3:44.11 (32.47)     4:16.42 (32.31)
        4:48.60 (32.18)     5:20.07 (31.47)                                        
 56 Miller, Melissa           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:22.57        
                  29.75     1:01.43 (31.68)     1:33.62 (32.19)     2:05.75 (32.13)
        2:38.25 (32.50)     3:10.80 (32.55)     3:43.45 (32.65)     4:16.65 (33.20)
        4:49.82 (33.17)     5:22.57 (32.75)                                        
 57 Ivanova, Anastasia        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:24.27        
                  29.53     1:01.66 (32.13)     1:34.24 (32.58)     2:07.28 (33.04)
        2:40.49 (33.21)     3:13.30 (32.81)     3:46.04 (32.74)     4:18.90 (32.86)
        4:51.82 (32.92)     5:24.27 (32.45)                                        
 58 Richardson, Jordan        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:24.98        
                  28.67     1:00.35 (31.68)     1:33.30 (32.95)     2:06.59 (33.29)
        2:40.04 (33.45)     3:13.46 (33.42)     3:46.78 (33.32)     4:20.32 (33.54)
        4:53.46 (33.14)     5:24.98 (31.52)                                        
 59 McDonald, Carlee          19 Southern-FL                     5:25.84        
                  29.71     1:01.34 (31.63)     1:33.65 (32.31)     2:06.22 (32.57)
        2:38.93 (32.71)     3:12.05 (33.12)     3:45.33 (33.28)     4:18.72 (33.39)
        4:52.47 (33.75)     5:25.84 (33.37)                                        
 60 Bergen, Rebecca           18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:25.90        
                  29.45     1:01.35 (31.90)     1:33.32 (31.97)     2:05.72 (32.40)
        2:39.55 (33.83)     3:13.15 (33.60)     3:46.37 (33.22)     4:19.66 (33.29)
        4:53.24 (33.58)     5:25.90 (32.66)                                        
 61 Rocheleau, Jessica        18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:26.44        
                  29.47     1:01.25 (31.78)     1:33.55 (32.30)     2:06.27 (32.72)
        2:39.13 (32.86)     3:12.21 (33.08)     3:45.70 (33.49)     4:20.11 (34.41)
        4:53.53 (33.42)     5:26.44 (32.91)                                        
 62 Smith, Kellye             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:26.78        
                  29.45     1:01.58 (32.13)     1:34.81 (33.23)     2:07.94 (33.13)
        2:41.37 (33.43)     3:14.83 (33.46)     3:48.18 (33.35)     4:21.82 (33.64)
        4:54.84 (33.02)     5:26.78 (31.94)                                        
 63 Lee, Jennifer             20 FIU-FG                          5:27.29        
                  29.38     1:01.53 (32.15)     1:34.72 (33.19)     2:07.98 (33.26)
        2:41.53 (33.55)     3:15.04 (33.51)     3:48.56 (33.52)     4:22.15 (33.59)
        4:55.33 (33.18)     5:27.29 (31.96)                                        
 64 Metka, Kristine           21 FIU-FG                          5:27.93        
                  29.26     1:01.08 (31.82)     1:34.09 (33.01)     2:07.58 (33.49)
        2:40.88 (33.30)     3:14.82 (33.94)     3:48.82 (34.00)     4:22.34 (33.52)
        4:55.38 (33.04)     5:27.93 (32.55)                                        
 65 Small, Blaine             18 FGCU-FL                         5:28.25        
                  29.46     1:01.14 (31.68)     1:34.00 (32.86)     2:07.92 (33.92)
        2:41.30 (33.38)     3:15.10 (33.80)     3:48.65 (33.55)     4:22.09 (33.44)
        4:55.79 (33.70)     5:28.25 (32.46)                                        
 66 Smith, Kaitlyn            22 Southern-FL                     5:28.92        
                  29.54     1:01.79 (32.25)     1:35.01 (33.22)     2:08.05 (33.04)
        2:41.49 (33.44)     3:14.70 (33.21)     3:48.81 (34.11)     4:22.67 (33.86)
        4:55.77 (33.10)     5:28.92 (33.15)                                        
 67 Troia, Allison               Nofl-FL                         5:29.66        
                  29.54     1:01.26 (31.72)     1:33.94 (32.68)     2:07.10 (33.16)
        2:40.41 (33.31)     3:14.04 (33.63)     3:48.16 (34.12)     4:22.44 (34.28)
        4:56.54 (34.10)     5:29.66 (33.12)                                        
 68 Janowicz, Lissa              Nofl-FL                         5:29.71        
                  29.65     1:01.91 (32.26)     1:34.83 (32.92)     2:08.14 (33.31)
        2:41.65 (33.51)     3:15.26 (33.61)     3:49.01 (33.75)     4:22.81 (33.80)
        4:56.51 (33.70)     5:29.71 (33.20)                                        
 69 Pruitt, Jessica           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:30.06        
                  29.47     1:00.94 (31.47)     1:33.41 (32.47)     2:06.09 (32.68)
        2:39.22 (33.13)     3:12.79 (33.57)     3:46.83 (34.04)     4:21.28 (34.45)
        4:55.89 (34.61)     5:30.06 (34.17)                                        
 70 Martin, Devan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:30.56        
                  30.19     1:02.61 (32.42)     1:35.92 (33.31)     2:09.48 (33.56)
        2:42.67 (33.19)     3:15.87 (33.20)     3:49.99 (34.12)     4:23.93 (33.94)
        4:57.70 (33.77)     5:30.56 (32.86)                                        
 71 Zatylny, Alex             20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:30.72        
                  29.89     1:02.80 (32.91)     1:36.20 (33.40)     2:09.69 (33.49)
        2:43.82 (34.13)     3:17.52 (33.70)     3:51.42 (33.90)     4:24.88 (33.46)
        4:58.45 (33.57)     5:30.72 (32.27)                                        
 72 Hanft, Marie              20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:32.09        
                  30.49     1:03.10 (32.61)     1:36.24 (33.14)     2:09.72 (33.48)
        2:43.85 (34.13)     3:18.02 (34.17)     3:51.91 (33.89)     4:26.02 (34.11)
        4:59.60 (33.58)     5:32.09 (32.49)                                        
 73 Campillo, Natalie         17 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:33.97        
                  28.19     1:00.35 (32.16)     1:33.58 (33.23)     2:06.91 (33.33)
        2:40.55 (33.64)     3:14.66 (34.11)     3:49.75 (35.09)     4:24.86 (35.11)
        4:59.77 (34.91)     5:33.97 (34.20)                                        
 74 Witkowski, Sara           20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:34.10        
                  30.24     1:03.03 (32.79)     1:36.98 (33.95)     2:11.05 (34.07)
        2:45.04 (33.99)     3:19.36 (34.32)     3:53.31 (33.95)     4:27.31 (34.00)
        5:01.25 (33.94)     5:34.10 (32.85)                                        
 75 Smith, Kelsea             20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:38.80        
                  30.20     1:03.27 (33.07)     1:37.26 (33.99)     2:11.55 (34.29)
        2:46.14 (34.59)     3:20.69 (34.55)     3:55.32 (34.63)     4:30.18 (34.86)
        5:04.78 (34.60)     5:38.80 (34.02)                                        
 76 Becker, Chelsea           20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:45.23        
                  30.56     1:04.18 (33.62)     1:38.77 (34.59)     2:13.63 (34.86)
        2:49.22 (35.59)     3:24.94 (35.72)     4:00.68 (35.74)     4:36.30 (35.62)
        5:11.45 (35.15)     5:45.23 (33.78)                                        
 77 Wynn, Emily                  Nofl-FL                         5:54.25        
                  29.83     1:02.44 (32.61)     1:36.95 (34.51)     2:12.68 (35.73)
        2:49.03 (36.35)     3:25.74 (36.71)     4:03.16 (37.42)     4:40.56 (37.40)
        5:18.33 (37.77)     5:54.25 (35.92)                                        
 
Event 4  Men Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A NCAA
        4:25.29  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Omana, Carlos             18 Florida-FL           4:28.77    4:24.43 B      
                  24.79       51.69 (26.90)     1:18.83 (27.14)     1:46.08 (27.25)
        2:13.04 (26.96)     2:39.89 (26.85)     3:06.60 (26.71)     3:33.15 (26.55)
        3:59.49 (26.34)     4:24.43 (24.94)                                        
  2 Taylor, Jason             20 Florida-FL           4:29.80    4:24.52 B      
                  25.13       52.00 (26.87)     1:19.00 (27.00)     1:46.04 (27.04)
        2:12.74 (26.70)     2:39.34 (26.60)     3:06.00 (26.66)     3:32.78 (26.78)
        3:59.57 (26.79)     4:24.52 (24.95)                                        
  3 De Angulo, Mateo          21 Florida St.-FL       4:37.38    4:25.00 B      
                  25.05       52.05 (27.00)     1:19.15 (27.10)     1:46.31 (27.16)
        2:13.20 (26.89)     2:40.11 (26.91)     3:06.72 (26.61)     3:33.40 (26.68)
        3:59.54 (26.14)     4:25.00 (25.46)                                        
  4 Signorin, Connor          19 Florida-FL           4:29.56    4:28.34        
                  24.79       51.81 (27.02)     1:18.98 (27.17)     1:46.32 (27.34)
        2:13.52 (27.20)     2:40.78 (27.26)     3:07.41 (26.63)     3:34.17 (26.76)
        4:01.02 (26.85)     4:28.34 (27.32)                                        
  5 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:33.18    4:34.23        
                  24.95       52.38 (27.43)     1:19.77 (27.39)     1:47.05 (27.28)
        2:14.42 (27.37)     2:41.68 (27.26)     3:09.64 (27.96)     3:38.01 (28.37)
        4:06.54 (28.53)     4:34.23 (27.69)                                        
  6 Deedrick, Jack            19 Florida St.-FL       4:37.51    4:37.67        
                  24.86       52.39 (27.53)     1:20.45 (28.06)     1:48.76 (28.31)
        2:17.49 (28.73)     2:45.71 (28.22)     3:14.43 (28.72)     3:42.95 (28.52)
        4:10.97 (28.02)     4:37.67 (26.70)                                        
  7 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:42.40    4:37.74        
                  25.06       52.56 (27.50)     1:20.38 (27.82)     1:48.16 (27.78)
        2:16.21 (28.05)     2:44.45 (28.24)     3:13.56 (29.11)     3:42.53 (28.97)
        4:11.37 (28.84)     4:37.74 (26.37)                                        
  8 Rogers, Kevin             18 Florida St.-FL       4:41.16    4:38.44        
                  25.79       53.72 (27.93)     1:21.95 (28.23)     1:50.36 (28.41)
        2:18.95 (28.59)     2:47.18 (28.23)     3:15.27 (28.09)     3:43.46 (28.19)
        4:11.37 (27.91)     4:38.44 (27.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cates, Addison            18 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:44.75    4:39.61        
                  25.74       53.89 (28.15)     1:22.42 (28.53)     1:51.23 (28.81)
        2:19.73 (28.50)     2:47.51 (27.78)     3:15.50 (27.99)     3:44.32 (28.82)
        4:13.11 (28.79)     4:39.61 (26.50)                                        
 10 Grundstrom, Jonas         24 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:47.13    4:41.47        
                  26.04       54.09 (28.05)     1:22.29 (28.20)     1:50.83 (28.54)
        2:19.15 (28.32)     2:47.47 (28.32)     3:15.74 (28.27)     3:44.27 (28.53)
        4:13.04 (28.77)     4:41.47 (28.43)                                        
 11 Van Zee, Jay              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:46.85    4:43.52        
                  25.15       52.91 (27.76)     1:21.02 (28.11)     1:49.41 (28.39)
        2:17.83 (28.42)     2:46.70 (28.87)     3:15.67 (28.97)     3:44.90 (29.23)
        4:14.37 (29.47)     4:43.52 (29.15)                                        
 12 Swan, Stephen             21 Southern-FL          4:46.65    4:47.83        
                  25.74       54.12 (28.38)     1:22.54 (28.42)     1:50.98 (28.44)
        2:19.81 (28.83)     2:48.86 (29.05)     3:17.09 (28.23)     3:47.15 (30.06)
        4:17.92 (30.77)     4:47.83 (29.91)                                        
 13 Lake, Dylan               18 Southern-FL          4:52.50    4:48.22        
                  25.58       53.80 (28.22)     1:22.51 (28.71)     1:51.47 (28.96)
        2:20.84 (29.37)     2:49.96 (29.12)     3:19.28 (29.32)     3:49.02 (29.74)
        4:19.10 (30.08)     4:48.22 (29.12)                                        
 14 Mehlan, Florian           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:50.25    4:51.40        
                  25.94       54.29 (28.35)     1:23.40 (29.11)     1:52.77 (29.37)
        2:22.25 (29.48)     2:52.31 (30.06)     3:22.32 (30.01)     3:52.37 (30.05)
        4:22.65 (30.28)     4:51.40 (28.75)                                        
 15 Cline, Lance              22 Southern-FL          4:52.17    4:53.25        
                  26.29       54.61 (28.32)     1:23.80 (29.19)     1:53.29 (29.49)
        2:22.53 (29.24)     2:52.16 (29.63)     3:22.20 (30.04)     3:52.48 (30.28)
        4:22.94 (30.46)     4:53.25 (30.31)                                        
 -- Caldwell, Nicholas        18 Florida-FL           4:29.91   X4:27.00        
                  25.05       51.70 (26.65)     1:18.64 (26.94)     1:45.74 (27.10)
        2:12.82 (27.08)     2:39.77 (26.95)     3:06.81 (27.04)     3:33.87 (27.06)
        4:00.93 (27.06)     4:27.00 (26.07)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Elliott, Matt             18 Florida-FL           4:32.66                   
  7 Cieslak, Marcin           19 Florida-FL           4:36.00                   
  8 Jordan, Jonathan          21 Florida-FL           4:36.94                   
  8 Howell, Brian             21 Florida-FL           4:36.94                   
 12 Heil, Scott               19 Florida-FL           4:37.96                   
 13 Veale, Thomas             18 Florida-FL           4:39.20                   
 14 Deborde, Bradley          19 Florida-FL           4:39.23                   
 15 Thompson, Matthew         18 Florida-FL           4:39.46                   
 16 Wallace, Dan              18 Florida-FL           4:40.00                   
 17 Silva, William            18 Florida-FL           4:40.52                   
 19 Ringquist, Austin         19 Florida-FL           4:42.00                   
 20 Jessell, John             20 Florida St.-FL       4:42.07                   
 22 Thomas, Michael           19 Florida St.-FL       4:43.11                   
 23 Curley, Harrison          18 Florida-FL           4:44.42                   
 25 Taylor, Matt              19 Florida St.-FL       4:44.99                   
 26 Hamilton, Colin           18 Florida-FL           4:46.57                   
 27 Morrison, Brad            20 Florida St.-FL       4:46.60                   
 31 Ball, Tyler               20 Florida St.-FL       4:48.80                   
 33 Brogden, Harrison         18 Florida St.-FL       4:50.83                   
 34 Knight, Connor            18 Florida St.-FL       4:50.97                   
 35 Norris, Chris             19 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:51.84                   
 36 Lapinski, Ty              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:52.12                   
 39 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:52.67                   
 40 Chambers, Cameron         20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:52.71                   
 41 Gutierrez, Allan          18 Southern-FL          4:52.79                   
 42 Davis, Josh               19 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:55.74                   
 43 Hayes, John Michael       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:57.96                   
 44 Turner, James             21 Florida-FL           4:58.34                   
 45 Bunge, William            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:59.41                   
 46 Key, J                    19 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:00.31                   
 47 Janzen, Bruce             20 Southern-FL          5:00.38                   
 48 Tarr, Alex                21 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:03.04                   
 49 Erton, Erik               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:03.35                   
 50 Hill, James               18 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:03.67                   
 51 Faxon, Bradley            18 Southern-FL          5:06.88                   
 52 Geschke, Joe              18 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:13.38                   
 
Event 4  Men Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A NCAA
        4:25.29  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Omana, Carlos             18 Florida-FL                      4:28.77 q      
                  25.54       52.80 (27.26)     1:20.17 (27.37)     1:47.63 (27.46)
        2:15.05 (27.42)     2:42.14 (27.09)     3:08.99 (26.85)     3:35.91 (26.92)
        4:02.53 (26.62)     4:28.77 (26.24)                                        
  2 Signorin, Connor          19 Florida-FL                      4:29.56 q      
                  25.37       52.30 (26.93)     1:19.95 (27.65)     1:47.44 (27.49)
        2:14.94 (27.50)     2:42.34 (27.40)     3:09.97 (27.63)     3:37.48 (27.51)
        4:04.12 (26.64)     4:29.56 (25.44)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jason             20 Florida-FL                      4:29.80 q      
                  25.43       52.66 (27.23)     1:19.87 (27.21)     1:47.15 (27.28)
        2:14.54 (27.39)     2:42.02 (27.48)     3:09.34 (27.32)     3:36.63 (27.29)
        4:03.86 (27.23)     4:29.80 (25.94)                                        
  4 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 Florida-FL                      4:29.91 q      
                  25.94       53.59 (27.65)     1:21.25 (27.66)     1:48.36 (27.11)
        2:15.35 (26.99)     2:42.20 (26.85)     3:08.82 (26.62)     3:35.90 (27.08)
        4:03.33 (27.43)     4:29.91 (26.58)                                        
  5 Elliott, Matt             18 Florida-FL                      4:32.66 q      
                  25.54       53.15 (27.61)     1:21.06 (27.91)     1:49.16 (28.10)
        2:16.83 (27.67)     2:44.40 (27.57)     3:11.71 (27.31)     3:38.98 (27.27)
        4:06.07 (27.09)     4:32.66 (26.59)                                        
  6 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:33.18 q      
                  25.42       52.86 (27.44)     1:20.54 (27.68)     1:48.48 (27.94)
        2:16.57 (28.09)     2:44.37 (27.80)     3:11.72 (27.35)     3:39.16 (27.44)
        4:06.36 (27.20)     4:33.18 (26.82)                                        
  7 Cieslak, Marcin           19 Florida-FL                      4:36.00 q      
                  25.84       54.07 (28.23)     1:22.19 (28.12)     1:50.21 (28.02)
        2:17.98 (27.77)     2:45.83 (27.85)     3:13.57 (27.74)     3:41.75 (28.18)
        4:09.20 (27.45)     4:36.00 (26.80)                                        
  8 Jordan, Jonathan          21 Florida-FL                      4:36.94 q      
                  25.73       53.29 (27.56)     1:20.84 (27.55)     1:48.54 (27.70)
        2:16.01 (27.47)     2:43.96 (27.95)     3:12.09 (28.13)     3:40.40 (28.31)
        4:08.68 (28.28)     4:36.94 (28.26)                                        
  8 Howell, Brian             21 Florida-FL                      4:36.94 q      
                  25.98       53.59 (27.61)     1:21.54 (27.95)     1:49.84 (28.30)
        2:17.88 (28.04)     2:45.88 (28.00)     3:13.77 (27.89)     3:41.68 (27.91)
        4:09.61 (27.93)     4:36.94 (27.33)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 De Angulo, Mateo          21 Florida St.-FL                  4:37.38 q      
                  24.85       52.07 (27.22)     1:19.77 (27.70)     1:47.77 (28.00)
        2:15.29 (27.52)     2:43.04 (27.75)     3:10.56 (27.52)     3:38.36 (27.80)
        4:07.68 (29.32)     4:37.38 (29.70)                                        
 11 Deedrick, Jack            19 Florida St.-FL                  4:37.51 q      
                  25.34       53.48 (28.14)     1:22.37 (28.89)     1:51.18 (28.81)
        2:19.69 (28.51)     2:47.74 (28.05)     3:16.16 (28.42)     3:44.39 (28.23)
        4:11.16 (26.77)     4:37.51 (26.35)                                        
 12 Heil, Scott               19 Florida-FL                      4:37.96 q      
                  25.83       54.16 (28.33)     1:22.90 (28.74)     1:51.88 (28.98)
        2:20.53 (28.65)     2:48.97 (28.44)     3:16.88 (27.91)     3:44.87 (27.99)
        4:12.15 (27.28)     4:37.96 (25.81)                                        
 13 Veale, Thomas             18 Florida-FL                      4:39.20 q      
                  25.82       53.48 (27.66)     1:20.78 (27.30)     1:48.37 (27.59)
        2:15.85 (27.48)     2:43.78 (27.93)     3:12.46 (28.68)     3:41.44 (28.98)
        4:10.73 (29.29)     4:39.20 (28.47)                                        
 14 Deborde, Bradley          19 Florida-FL                      4:39.23 q      
                  24.74       52.88 (28.14)     1:21.76 (28.88)     1:51.20 (29.44)
        2:20.09 (28.89)     2:48.41 (28.32)     3:16.86 (28.45)     3:44.54 (27.68)
        4:12.17 (27.63)     4:39.23 (27.06)                                        
 15 Thompson, Matthew         18 Florida-FL                      4:39.46 q      
                  25.99       54.10 (28.11)     1:22.09 (27.99)     1:50.27 (28.18)
        2:18.36 (28.09)     2:46.51 (28.15)     3:14.75 (28.24)     3:42.97 (28.22)
        4:11.41 (28.44)     4:39.46 (28.05)                                        
 16 Wallace, Dan              18 Florida-FL                      4:40.00 q      
                  25.66       52.94 (27.28)     1:20.71 (27.77)     1:49.04 (28.33)
        2:17.64 (28.60)     2:45.25 (27.61)     3:13.27 (28.02)     3:41.74 (28.47)
        4:10.51 (28.77)     4:40.00 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silva, William            18 Florida-FL                      4:40.52        
                  25.92       54.03 (28.11)     1:22.37 (28.34)     1:50.62 (28.25)
        2:18.83 (28.21)     2:47.37 (28.54)     3:15.81 (28.44)     3:44.33 (28.52)
        4:13.02 (28.69)     4:40.52 (27.50)                                        
 18 Rogers, Kevin             18 Florida St.-FL                  4:41.16        
                  25.09       52.33 (27.24)     1:20.80 (28.47)     1:49.55 (28.75)
        2:18.55 (29.00)     2:47.80 (29.25)     3:16.37 (28.57)     3:44.65 (28.28)
        4:12.88 (28.23)     4:41.16 (28.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ringquist, Austin         19 Florida-FL                      4:42.00        
                  25.53       53.52 (27.99)     1:21.39 (27.87)     1:49.66 (28.27)
        2:17.93 (28.27)     2:46.25 (28.32)     3:14.82 (28.57)     3:44.28 (29.46)
        4:13.88 (29.60)     4:42.00 (28.12)                                        
 20 Jessell, John             20 Florida St.-FL                  4:42.07        
                  25.63       53.30 (27.67)     1:21.75 (28.45)     1:50.42 (28.67)
        2:19.16 (28.74)     2:47.95 (28.79)     3:16.50 (28.55)     3:45.33 (28.83)
        4:13.95 (28.62)     4:42.07 (28.12)                                        
 21 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:42.40        
                  25.30       53.12 (27.82)     1:21.19 (28.07)     1:49.44 (28.25)
        2:17.82 (28.38)     2:46.36 (28.54)     3:15.53 (29.17)     3:44.76 (29.23)
        4:14.30 (29.54)     4:42.40 (28.10)                                        
 22 Thomas, Michael           19 Florida St.-FL                  4:43.11        
                  26.06       54.57 (28.51)     1:23.02 (28.45)     1:51.75 (28.73)
        2:20.66 (28.91)     2:49.64 (28.98)     3:18.15 (28.51)     3:46.47 (28.32)
        4:15.01 (28.54)     4:43.11 (28.10)                                        
 23 Curley, Harrison          18 Florida-FL                      4:44.42        
                  26.33       54.52 (28.19)     1:23.08 (28.56)     1:51.96 (28.88)
        2:20.56 (28.60)     2:49.44 (28.88)     3:18.79 (29.35)     3:48.14 (29.35)
        4:17.42 (29.28)     4:44.42 (27.00)                                        
 24 Cates, Addison            18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:44.75        
                  25.80       54.33 (28.53)     1:23.07 (28.74)     1:51.88 (28.81)
        2:21.08 (29.20)     2:49.22 (28.14)     3:17.93 (28.71)     3:47.41 (29.48)
        4:17.05 (29.64)     4:44.75 (27.70)                                        
 25 Taylor, Matt              19 Florida St.-FL                  4:44.99        
                  26.07       54.73 (28.66)     1:23.81 (29.08)     1:53.19 (29.38)
        2:21.85 (28.66)     2:50.44 (28.59)     3:19.21 (28.77)     3:47.76 (28.55)
        4:16.48 (28.72)     4:44.99 (28.51)                                        
 26 Hamilton, Colin           18 Florida-FL                      4:46.57        
                  25.70       54.28 (28.58)     1:22.63 (28.35)     1:51.47 (28.84)
        2:20.52 (29.05)     2:49.65 (29.13)     3:19.01 (29.36)     3:48.71 (29.70)
        4:18.07 (29.36)     4:46.57 (28.50)                                        
 27 Morrison, Brad            20 Florida St.-FL                  4:46.60        
                  26.26       54.85 (28.59)     1:23.74 (28.89)     1:52.38 (28.64)
        2:20.82 (28.44)     2:49.46 (28.64)     3:18.58 (29.12)     3:47.79 (29.21)
        4:17.41 (29.62)     4:46.60 (29.19)                                        
 28 Swan, Stephen             21 Southern-FL                     4:46.65        
                  26.27       54.55 (28.28)     1:23.74 (29.19)     1:53.18 (29.44)
        2:22.47 (29.29)     2:51.82 (29.35)     3:19.80 (27.98)     3:48.84 (29.04)
        4:18.27 (29.43)     4:46.65 (28.38)                                        
 29 Van Zee, Jay              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:46.85        
                  25.61       53.56 (27.95)     1:21.80 (28.24)     1:50.37 (28.57)
        2:19.31 (28.94)     2:49.03 (29.72)     3:18.93 (29.90)     3:48.77 (29.84)
        4:18.23 (29.46)     4:46.85 (28.62)                                        
 30 Grundstrom, Jonas         24 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:47.13        
                  26.20       54.57 (28.37)     1:23.11 (28.54)     1:52.06 (28.95)
        2:20.97 (28.91)     2:49.73 (28.76)     3:19.04 (29.31)     3:48.82 (29.78)
        4:18.18 (29.36)     4:47.13 (28.95)                                        
 31 Ball, Tyler               20 Florida St.-FL                  4:48.80        
                  26.10       54.85 (28.75)     1:24.24 (29.39)     1:53.98 (29.74)
        2:23.57 (29.59)     2:52.74 (29.17)     3:22.16 (29.42)     3:51.32 (29.16)
        4:20.35 (29.03)     4:48.80 (28.45)                                        
 32 Mehlan, Florian           21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:50.25        
                  25.83       53.77 (27.94)     1:22.72 (28.95)     1:52.38 (29.66)
        2:21.86 (29.48)     2:51.91 (30.05)     3:21.99 (30.08)     3:51.75 (29.76)
        4:21.76 (30.01)     4:50.25 (28.49)                                        
 33 Brogden, Harrison         18 Florida St.-FL                  4:50.83        
                  25.63       54.60 (28.97)     1:24.23 (29.63)     1:54.21 (29.98)
        2:24.02 (29.81)     2:53.83 (29.81)     3:23.31 (29.48)     3:52.80 (29.49)
        4:22.26 (29.46)     4:50.83 (28.57)                                        
 34 Knight, Connor            18 Florida St.-FL                  4:50.97        
                  25.81       54.62 (28.81)     1:24.74 (30.12)     1:54.85 (30.11)
        2:24.95 (30.10)     2:54.47 (29.52)     3:23.77 (29.30)     3:53.54 (29.77)
        4:23.28 (29.74)     4:50.97 (27.69)                                        
 35 Norris, Chris             19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:51.84        
                  27.12       56.30 (29.18)     1:25.65 (29.35)     1:55.19 (29.54)
        2:24.44 (29.25)     2:53.77 (29.33)     3:23.79 (30.02)     3:53.63 (29.84)
        4:23.09 (29.46)     4:51.84 (28.75)                                        
 36 Lapinski, Ty              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:52.12        
                  26.12       54.88 (28.76)     1:24.09 (29.21)     1:53.98 (29.89)
        2:23.86 (29.88)     2:53.77 (29.91)     3:23.58 (29.81)     3:53.83 (30.25)
        4:23.57 (29.74)     4:52.12 (28.55)                                        
 37 Cline, Lance              22 Southern-FL                     4:52.17        
                  26.60       55.22 (28.62)     1:24.72 (29.50)     1:54.69 (29.97)
        2:24.73 (30.04)     2:54.72 (29.99)     3:24.84 (30.12)     3:54.32 (29.48)
        4:23.59 (29.27)     4:52.17 (28.58)                                        
 38 Lake, Dylan               18 Southern-FL                     4:52.50        
                  25.68       54.13 (28.45)     1:23.15 (29.02)     1:53.08 (29.93)
        2:22.95 (29.87)     2:52.76 (29.81)     3:22.82 (30.06)     3:53.23 (30.41)
        4:23.50 (30.27)     4:52.50 (29.00)                                        
 39 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:52.67        
                  25.63       54.10 (28.47)     1:23.16 (29.06)     1:52.20 (29.04)
        2:21.93 (29.73)     2:51.64 (29.71)     3:22.11 (30.47)     3:52.61 (30.50)
        4:23.14 (30.53)     4:52.67 (29.53)                                        
 40 Chambers, Cameron         20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:52.71        
                  26.43       55.22 (28.79)     1:24.42 (29.20)     1:53.82 (29.40)
        2:23.51 (29.69)     2:53.30 (29.79)     3:23.31 (30.01)     3:53.40 (30.09)
        4:23.48 (30.08)     4:52.71 (29.23)                                        
 41 Gutierrez, Allan          18 Southern-FL                     4:52.79        
                  26.05       54.27 (28.22)     1:22.74 (28.47)     1:51.80 (29.06)
        2:21.29 (29.49)     2:51.08 (29.79)     3:21.09 (30.01)     3:51.61 (30.52)
        4:22.60 (30.99)     4:52.79 (30.19)                                        
 42 Davis, Josh               19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:55.74        
                  26.27       55.89 (29.62)     1:25.85 (29.96)     1:55.77 (29.92)
        2:25.99 (30.22)     2:56.64 (30.65)     3:26.90 (30.26)     3:57.07 (30.17)
        4:27.18 (30.11)     4:55.74 (28.56)                                        
 43 Hayes, John Michael       20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:57.96        
                  26.84       56.05 (29.21)     1:25.76 (29.71)     1:56.29 (30.53)
        2:26.74 (30.45)     2:57.39 (30.65)     3:27.68 (30.29)     3:58.80 (31.12)
        4:29.59 (30.79)     4:57.96 (28.37)                                        
 44 Turner, James             21 Florida-FL                      4:58.34        
                  26.01       55.30 (29.29)     1:25.47 (30.17)     1:55.69 (30.22)
        2:26.47 (30.78)     2:57.15 (30.68)     3:27.92 (30.77)     3:58.67 (30.75)
        4:28.99 (30.32)     4:58.34 (29.35)                                        
 45 Bunge, William            21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:59.41        
                  27.60       57.83 (30.23)     1:28.85 (31.02)     1:59.49 (30.64)
        2:29.97 (30.48)     3:00.26 (30.29)     3:30.53 (30.27)     4:00.03 (29.50)
        4:29.61 (29.58)     4:59.41 (29.80)                                        
 46 Key, J                    19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:00.31        
                  27.23       56.26 (29.03)     1:26.55 (30.29)     1:57.17 (30.62)
        2:27.90 (30.73)     2:58.55 (30.65)     3:29.33 (30.78)     4:00.05 (30.72)
        4:30.34 (30.29)     5:00.31 (29.97)                                        
 47 Janzen, Bruce             20 Southern-FL                     5:00.38        
                  26.80       56.16 (29.36)     1:25.45 (29.29)     1:55.49 (30.04)
        2:25.96 (30.47)     2:56.40 (30.44)     3:27.12 (30.72)     3:58.17 (31.05)
        4:29.15 (30.98)     5:00.38 (31.23)                                        
 48 Tarr, Alex                21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:03.04        
                  27.74       57.35 (29.61)     1:27.61 (30.26)     1:57.90 (30.29)
        2:28.94 (31.04)     2:59.85 (30.91)     3:30.78 (30.93)     4:01.83 (31.05)
        4:32.73 (30.90)     5:03.04 (30.31)                                        
 49 Erton, Erik               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                5:03.35        
                  27.11       56.98 (29.87)     1:27.75 (30.77)     1:58.83 (31.08)
        2:30.18 (31.35)     3:00.96 (30.78)     3:32.05 (31.09)     4:03.10 (31.05)
        4:33.70 (30.60)     5:03.35 (29.65)                                        
 50 Hill, James               18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:03.67        
                  26.37       55.94 (29.57)     1:26.15 (30.21)     1:56.64 (30.49)
        2:27.13 (30.49)     2:58.19 (31.06)     3:29.52 (31.33)     4:01.29 (31.77)
        4:33.24 (31.95)     5:03.67 (30.43)                                        
 51 Faxon, Bradley            18 Southern-FL                     5:06.88        
                  26.54       55.81 (29.27)     1:26.32 (30.51)     1:57.14 (30.82)
        2:29.12 (31.98)     3:00.70 (31.58)     3:32.19 (31.49)     4:03.99 (31.80)
        4:35.99 (32.00)     5:06.88 (30.89)                                        
 52 Geschke, Joe              18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:13.38        
                  27.39       56.93 (29.54)     1:27.80 (30.87)     1:59.08 (31.28)
        2:30.75 (31.67)     3:03.05 (32.30)     3:35.63 (32.58)     4:08.31 (32.68)
        4:41.30 (32.99)     5:13.38 (32.08)                                        
 
Event 5  Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  A NCAA
        2:01.79  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 Florida-FL           2:02.06    1:58.05 B      
                  26.19       55.56 (29.37)     1:30.39 (34.83)     1:58.05 (27.66)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           21 Florida-FL           2:02.51    2:01.72 B      
                  26.71       56.24 (29.53)     1:33.22 (36.98)     2:01.72 (28.50)
  3 Bateman, Sarah            21 Florida-FL           2:02.06    2:02.95        
                  26.20       57.15 (30.95)     1:34.40 (37.25)     2:02.95 (28.55)
  4 Richmond, Tori            21 Florida St.-FL       2:04.52    2:03.97        
                  27.17       58.81 (31.64)     1:35.07 (36.26)     2:03.97 (28.90)
  5 Cadge, Vicky              21 FGCU-FL              2:05.34    2:04.87        
                  27.50     1:00.08 (32.58)     1:35.84 (35.76)     2:04.87 (29.03)
  6 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.23    2:05.92        
                  27.06       59.44 (32.38)     1:35.84 (36.40)     2:05.92 (30.08)
  7 Barrett, Jamie            20 Florida St.-FL       2:06.17    2:06.07        
                  27.31       59.48 (32.17)     1:36.59 (37.11)     2:06.07 (29.48)
  8 Sarandos, Stephanie       21 Florida St.-FL       2:06.35    2:06.45        
                  27.79       59.39 (31.60)     1:36.82 (37.43)     2:06.45 (29.63)
B - Final
  9 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.19    2:08.35        
                  27.69       59.24 (31.55)     1:37.55 (38.31)     2:08.35 (30.80)
 10 Lehtonen, Eva             20 FGCU-FL              2:10.37    2:08.53        
                  27.65     1:00.52 (32.87)     1:38.61 (38.09)     2:08.53 (29.92)
 11 Gustafsdottir, Johanna    21 FIU-FG               2:10.29    2:08.94        
                  28.77     1:00.45 (31.68)     1:39.31 (38.86)     2:08.94 (29.63)
 12 Kling, Hannah             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:09.68    2:09.29        
                  27.61       58.91 (31.30)     1:38.81 (39.90)     2:09.29 (30.48)
 13 Anderson, Christine       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:10.82    2:09.79        
                  28.30     1:02.34 (34.04)     1:39.91 (37.57)     2:09.79 (29.88)
 14 Woods, Bridget               Nofl-FL              2:11.18    2:09.80        
                  28.48     1:02.20 (33.72)     1:39.08 (36.88)     2:09.80 (30.72)
 15 Evans, Sara                  Nofl-FL              2:10.59    2:09.89        
                  28.73     1:02.18 (33.45)     1:39.31 (37.13)     2:09.89 (30.58)
 16 Chapple, Lauren           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:11.14    2:13.06        
                  28.01     1:01.04 (33.03)     1:41.50 (40.46)     2:13.06 (31.56)
Preliminaries
  5 Regan, Trish              19 Florida-FL           2:04.75                   
  7 Rainer, Rebecca           18 Florida-FL           2:05.44                   
  8 Smith, Kirsten            21 Florida-FL           2:05.81                   
 11 Treible, Julia            19 Florida-FL           2:07.01                   
 12 Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL           2:07.61                   
 13 Fung, Natasha             18 Florida-FL           2:07.69                   
 14 Luthersdottir, Hilda      20 Florida-FL           2:08.10                   
 15 Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL       2:08.22                   
 17 Smith, Jordan             18 Florida-FL           2:08.42                   
 18 Polley, Kristine          20 Florida St.-FL       2:08.48                   
 19 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Florida-FL           2:09.04                   
 20 Stephens, Summer          18 Florida-FL           2:09.31                   
 21 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Florida-FL           2:09.63                   
 23 Lajnef, Sarra             21 Florida-FL           2:09.76                   
 28 Cook, Katie               18 Florida St.-FL       2:10.64                   
 29 Smith, Caroline           20 Florida St.-FL       2:10.75                   
 31 Napier, Savannah          18 Florida-FL           2:10.87                   
 32 Caldwell, Jordyn          18 Florida St.-FL       2:10.96                   
 35 Pine, Caitlin             20 FGCU-FL              2:11.28                   
 36 Meyer, Roxanne            23 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:11.41                   
 37 McCallum, Natalie            Nofl-FL              2:11.73                   
 38 Meara, Danielle           18 FIU-FG               2:12.55                   
 39 Vilorio, Karen            18 FGCU-FL              2:12.71                   
 40 Jamborska, Ewa            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:12.75                   
 41 Nicholson, Haley          20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:12.79                   
 42 Rademacher, Carolin       19 FIU-FG               2:13.87                   
 43 Cianci, Alessandra        21 FGCU-FL              2:13.97                   
 44 McKnight, Taylor          19 Florida-FL           2:14.11                   
 45 Andersson, Klara          20 FIU-FG               2:14.24                   
 46 Hansen, Nicolette         19 FGCU-FL              2:14.64                   
 47 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       22 Southern-FL          2:15.23                   
 48 Rodriguez, Regina         20 FGCU-FL              2:15.29                   
 49 Rochette, Natalie         18 FGCU-FL              2:15.87                   
 50 Butler, Danielle          21 FGCU-FL              2:16.13                   
 51 Madison, Jeanmarie        19 FIU-FG               2:16.16                   
 52 James, Elly               22 FIU-FG               2:16.19                   
 53 Gonzalez, Allie           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.21                   
 54 Holling, Maggie           18 FGCU-FL              2:16.38                   
 55 Aranda, Ashley            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:16.40                   
 55 Melymuka, Mandy           20 FGCU-FL              2:16.40                   
 57 Brewer, Kathryn           18 FGCU-FL              2:16.44                   
 58 Sieron, Kendall           19 Florida St.-FL       2:16.46                   
 59 Bransford, Ashley         20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:16.57                   
 60 Small, Blaine             18 FGCU-FL              2:16.93                   
 61 Hatic, Dana               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:17.60                   
 62 Simpson, Erin             21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:18.22                   
 63 Janowicz, Lissa              Nofl-FL              2:18.35                   
 64 Schultz, Nichole          19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:19.89                   
 65 Rocheleau, Jessica        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:20.79                   
 66 England, Kaitlyn             Nofl-FL              2:21.01                   
 67 McLean, Shelby            18 Florida-FL           2:21.07                   
 68 Aiello, Jennifer          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:22.45                   
 69 Moreno, Melissa           19 FIU-FG               2:24.94                   
 70 Sunyak, Arianna           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:25.13                   
 71 Martin, Devan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:25.52                   
 72 Floria, Emily             18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:25.92                   
 73 Howell, Lauryn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:27.65                   
 
Event 5  Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  A NCAA
        2:01.79  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah            21 Florida-FL                      2:02.06 q      
                  25.85       56.47 (30.62)     1:33.06 (36.59)     2:02.06 (29.00)
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 Florida-FL                      2:02.06 q      
                  26.96       57.73 (30.77)     1:33.62 (35.89)     2:02.06 (28.44)
  3 Crippen, Teresa           21 Florida-FL                      2:02.51 q      
                  26.71       56.59 (29.88)     1:33.59 (37.00)     2:02.51 (28.92)
  4 Richmond, Tori            21 Florida St.-FL                  2:04.52 q      
                  27.71       59.53 (31.82)     1:35.44 (35.91)     2:04.52 (29.08)
  5 Regan, Trish              19 Florida-FL                      2:04.75 q      
                  27.15       57.80 (30.65)     1:35.48 (37.68)     2:04.75 (29.27)
  6 Cadge, Vicky              21 FGCU-FL                         2:05.34 q      
                  26.92       59.39 (32.47)     1:35.57 (36.18)     2:05.34 (29.77)
  7 Rainer, Rebecca           18 Florida-FL                      2:05.44 q      
                  27.96     1:01.14 (33.18)     1:36.14 (35.00)     2:05.44 (29.30)
  8 Smith, Kirsten            21 Florida-FL                      2:05.81 q      
                  27.84     1:00.04 (32.20)     1:37.26 (37.22)     2:05.81 (28.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barrett, Jamie            20 Florida St.-FL                  2:06.17 q      
                  27.42       59.62 (32.20)     1:36.45 (36.83)     2:06.17 (29.72)
 10 Sarandos, Stephanie       21 Florida St.-FL                  2:06.35 q      
                  27.96       59.45 (31.49)     1:36.48 (37.03)     2:06.35 (29.87)
 11 Treible, Julia            19 Florida-FL                      2:07.01 q      
                  27.50     1:00.86 (33.36)     1:37.28 (36.42)     2:07.01 (29.73)
 12 Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL                      2:07.61 q      
                  27.88     1:00.15 (32.27)     1:38.32 (38.17)     2:07.61 (29.29)
 13 Fung, Natasha             18 Florida-FL                      2:07.69 q      
                  27.87     1:00.19 (32.32)     1:38.75 (38.56)     2:07.69 (28.94)
 14 Luthersdottir, Hilda      20 Florida-FL                      2:08.10 q      
                  27.55     1:00.73 (33.18)     1:37.17 (36.44)     2:08.10 (30.93)
 15 Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL                  2:08.22 q      
                  27.64     1:00.16 (32.52)     1:37.60 (37.44)     2:08.22 (30.62)
 16 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:08.23 q      
                  27.46     1:00.25 (32.79)     1:36.64 (36.39)     2:08.23 (31.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Jordan             18 Florida-FL                      2:08.42        
                  28.09     1:01.19 (33.10)     1:39.50 (38.31)     2:08.42 (28.92)
 18 Polley, Kristine          20 Florida St.-FL                  2:08.48        
                  28.34     1:01.74 (33.40)     1:38.20 (36.46)     2:08.48 (30.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Florida-FL                      2:09.04        
                  29.21     1:00.96 (31.75)     1:39.58 (38.62)     2:09.04 (29.46)
 20 Stephens, Summer          18 Florida-FL                      2:09.31        
                  27.63     1:00.62 (32.99)     1:39.78 (39.16)     2:09.31 (29.53)
 21 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Florida-FL                      2:09.63        
                  28.56     1:02.07 (33.51)     1:41.34 (39.27)     2:09.63 (28.29)
 22 Kling, Hannah             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:09.68        
                  27.90       58.92 (31.02)     1:38.75 (39.83)     2:09.68 (30.93)
 23 Lajnef, Sarra             21 Florida-FL                      2:09.76        
                                                    1:39.84 ( )     2:09.76 (29.92)
 24 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:10.19        
                  27.41       59.08 (31.67)     1:38.42 (39.34)     2:10.19 (31.77)
 25 Gustafsdottir, Johanna    21 FIU-FG                          2:10.29        
                  28.61     1:01.37 (32.76)     1:39.77 (38.40)     2:10.29 (30.52)
 26 Lehtonen, Eva             20 FGCU-FL                         2:10.37        
                  27.61     1:00.77 (33.16)     1:39.55 (38.78)     2:10.37 (30.82)
 27 Evans, Sara                  Nofl-FL                         2:10.59        
                  28.61     1:02.49 (33.88)     1:39.90 (37.41)     2:10.59 (30.69)
 28 Cook, Katie               18 Florida St.-FL                  2:10.64        
                  27.56     1:00.45 (32.89)     1:39.82 (39.37)     2:10.64 (30.82)
 29 Smith, Caroline           20 Florida St.-FL                  2:10.75        
                  28.01       59.48 (31.47)     1:39.80 (40.32)     2:10.75 (30.95)
 30 Anderson, Christine       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:10.82        
                  29.13     1:04.08 (34.95)     1:41.27 (37.19)     2:10.82 (29.55)
 31 Napier, Savannah          18 Florida-FL                      2:10.87        
                  29.55     1:03.52 (33.97)     1:41.07 (37.55)     2:10.87 (29.80)
 32 Caldwell, Jordyn          18 Florida St.-FL                  2:10.96        
                  27.39     1:02.30 (34.91)     1:41.17 (38.87)     2:10.96 (29.79)
 33 Chapple, Lauren           18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:11.14        
                  28.11     1:00.41 (32.30)     1:40.41 (40.00)     2:11.14 (30.73)
 34 Woods, Bridget               Nofl-FL                         2:11.18        
                  28.50     1:02.27 (33.77)     1:39.26 (36.99)     2:11.18 (31.92)
 35 Pine, Caitlin             20 FGCU-FL                         2:11.28        
                  28.52     1:03.19 (34.67)     1:40.31 (37.12)     2:11.28 (30.97)
 36 Meyer, Roxanne            23 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:11.41        
                  28.90     1:01.48 (32.58)     1:40.54 (39.06)     2:11.41 (30.87)
 37 McCallum, Natalie            Nofl-FL                         2:11.73        
                  28.09     1:03.72 (35.63)     1:41.21 (37.49)     2:11.73 (30.52)
 38 Meara, Danielle           18 FIU-FG                          2:12.55        
                  29.97     1:02.63 (32.66)     1:41.22 (38.59)     2:12.55 (31.33)
 39 Vilorio, Karen            18 FGCU-FL                         2:12.71        
                  28.09     1:00.23 (32.14)     1:40.64 (40.41)     2:12.71 (32.07)
 40 Jamborska, Ewa            21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:12.75        
                  29.29     1:06.22 (36.93)     1:42.61 (36.39)     2:12.75 (30.14)
 41 Nicholson, Haley          20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:12.79        
                  28.25     1:02.54 (34.29)     1:41.23 (38.69)     2:12.79 (31.56)
 42 Rademacher, Carolin       19 FIU-FG                          2:13.87        
                  29.09     1:03.81 (34.72)     1:42.82 (39.01)     2:13.87 (31.05)
 43 Cianci, Alessandra        21 FGCU-FL                         2:13.97        
                  27.52     1:02.40 (34.88)     1:42.90 (40.50)     2:13.97 (31.07)
 44 McKnight, Taylor          19 Florida-FL                      2:14.11        
                  28.61     1:04.52 (35.91)     1:43.46 (38.94)     2:14.11 (30.65)
 45 Andersson, Klara          20 FIU-FG                          2:14.24        
                  29.09     1:05.51 (36.42)     1:43.60 (38.09)     2:14.24 (30.64)
 46 Hansen, Nicolette         19 FGCU-FL                         2:14.64        
                  29.58     1:01.52 (31.94)     1:42.69 (41.17)     2:14.64 (31.95)
 47 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       22 Southern-FL                     2:15.23        
                  29.13     1:03.64 (34.51)     1:43.07 (39.43)     2:15.23 (32.16)
 48 Rodriguez, Regina         20 FGCU-FL                         2:15.29        
                  29.34     1:04.93 (35.59)     1:42.38 (37.45)     2:15.29 (32.91)
 49 Rochette, Natalie         18 FGCU-FL                         2:15.87        
                  30.55     1:05.34 (34.79)     1:45.16 (39.82)     2:15.87 (30.71)
 50 Butler, Danielle          21 FGCU-FL                         2:16.13        
                  27.86     1:02.74 (34.88)     1:44.11 (41.37)     2:16.13 (32.02)
 51 Madison, Jeanmarie        19 FIU-FG                          2:16.16        
                  29.42     1:05.05 (35.63)     1:43.48 (38.43)     2:16.16 (32.68)
 52 James, Elly               22 FIU-FG                          2:16.19        
                  29.64     1:03.39 (33.75)     1:44.47 (41.08)     2:16.19 (31.72)
 53 Gonzalez, Allie           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:16.21        
                  28.38     1:02.66 (34.28)     1:44.53 (41.87)     2:16.21 (31.68)
 54 Holling, Maggie           18 FGCU-FL                         2:16.38        
                  28.87     1:01.34 (32.47)     1:43.80 (42.46)     2:16.38 (32.58)
 55 Melymuka, Mandy           20 FGCU-FL                         2:16.40        
                  30.45     1:06.24 (35.79)     1:44.98 (38.74)     2:16.40 (31.42)
 55 Aranda, Ashley            21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:16.40        
                  29.84     1:03.51 (33.67)     1:45.83 (42.32)     2:16.40 (30.57)
 57 Brewer, Kathryn           18 FGCU-FL                         2:16.44        
                  28.00     1:03.90 (35.90)     1:44.52 (40.62)     2:16.44 (31.92)
 58 Sieron, Kendall           19 Florida St.-FL                  2:16.46        
                  28.97     1:07.13 (38.16)     1:43.76 (36.63)     2:16.46 (32.70)
 59 Bransford, Ashley         20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:16.57        
                  29.03     1:06.15 (37.12)     1:45.27 (39.12)     2:16.57 (31.30)
 60 Small, Blaine             18 FGCU-FL                         2:16.93        
                  29.44     1:04.40 (34.96)     1:44.94 (40.54)     2:16.93 (31.99)
 61 Hatic, Dana               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:17.60        
                  29.78     1:06.59 (36.81)     1:45.07 (38.48)     2:17.60 (32.53)
 62 Simpson, Erin             21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:18.22        
                  28.98     1:02.47 (33.49)     1:45.46 (42.99)     2:18.22 (32.76)
 63 Janowicz, Lissa              Nofl-FL                         2:18.35        
                  29.24     1:05.44 (36.20)     1:46.35 (40.91)     2:18.35 (32.00)
 64 Schultz, Nichole          19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:19.89        
                  28.46     1:03.38 (34.92)     1:46.23 (42.85)     2:19.89 (33.66)
 65 Rocheleau, Jessica        18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:20.79        
                  30.48     1:06.88 (36.40)     1:48.70 (41.82)     2:20.79 (32.09)
 66 England, Kaitlyn             Nofl-FL                         2:21.01        
                  31.55     1:08.70 (37.15)     1:48.85 (40.15)     2:21.01 (32.16)
 67 McLean, Shelby            18 Florida-FL                      2:21.07        
                  27.98     1:02.17 (34.19)     1:47.20 (45.03)     2:21.07 (33.87)
 68 Aiello, Jennifer          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:22.45        
                  29.70     1:04.39 (34.69)   2:22.45 (1:18.06)                    
 69 Moreno, Melissa           19 FIU-FG                          2:24.94        
                  28.96     1:08.12 (39.16)     1:51.15 (43.03)     2:24.94 (33.79)
 70 Sunyak, Arianna           18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:25.13        
                  29.52     1:06.50 (36.98)     1:51.19 (44.69)     2:25.13 (33.94)
 71 Martin, Devan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:25.52        
                  30.79     1:07.22 (36.43)     1:52.22 (45.00)     2:25.52 (33.30)
 72 Floria, Emily             18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:25.92        
                  31.80     1:10.18 (38.38)     1:51.81 (41.63)     2:25.92 (34.11)
 73 Howell, Lauryn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:27.65        
                  32.20     1:09.00 (36.80)     1:53.55 (44.55)     2:27.65 (34.10)
 
Event 6  Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.05  A NCAA
        1:49.25  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           19 Florida-FL           1:50.59    1:48.49 B      
                  23.45       50.78 (27.33)     1:22.28 (31.50)     1:48.49 (26.21)
  2 Elliott, Matt             18 Florida-FL           1:50.49    1:48.75 B      
                  24.43       53.34 (28.91)     1:23.20 (29.86)     1:48.75 (25.55)
  3 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   17 Florida-FL           1:49.88    1:49.08 B      
                  24.03       51.86 (27.83)     1:23.26 (31.40)     1:49.08 (25.82)
  4 Halfacre, Jeb             21 Southern-FL          1:54.35    1:54.17        
                  24.45       52.62 (28.17)     1:27.64 (35.02)     1:54.17 (26.53)
  5 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:53.62    1:54.20        
                  24.64       53.90 (29.26)     1:27.16 (33.26)     1:54.20 (27.04)
  6 Thomas, Michael           19 Florida St.-FL       1:55.59    1:54.44        
                  25.18       54.46 (29.28)     1:27.27 (32.81)     1:54.44 (27.17)
  7 Nguyen, Danny             20 Florida St.-FL       1:55.83    1:55.21        
                  24.33       53.38 (29.05)     1:27.82 (34.44)     1:55.21 (27.39)
  8 Forbes, Alan              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:57.04    1:57.36        
                  24.71       54.26 (29.55)     1:28.29 (34.03)     1:57.36 (29.07)
B - Final
  9 Hornikel, Armin           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:00.42    1:56.99        
                  24.68       56.08 (31.40)     1:29.41 (33.33)     1:56.99 (27.58)
 10 Fernandez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL       1:57.63    1:57.09        
                  25.74       56.24 (30.50)     1:30.25 (34.01)     1:57.09 (26.84)
 11 Walsh, John               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:00.46    1:57.20        
                  24.88       54.66 (29.78)     1:29.30 (34.64)     1:57.20 (27.90)
 12 Ferreira, Miguel          21 Southern-FL          1:58.75    1:59.15        
                  25.68       55.46 (29.78)     1:29.05 (33.59)     1:59.15 (30.10)
 13 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:59.31    2:01.34        
                  25.40       55.18 (29.78)     1:30.99 (35.81)     2:01.34 (30.35)
 14 McIntyre, Alex            18 Southern-FL          2:03.18    2:02.25        
                  25.26       56.60 (31.34)     1:32.62 (36.02)     2:02.25 (29.63)
 15 Pfahler, Cameron          20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:02.22    2:02.67        
                  26.08       58.36 (32.28)     1:33.65 (35.29)     2:02.67 (29.02)
 -- Wallace, Dan              18 Florida-FL           1:52.01   X1:51.52        
                  23.77       51.91 (28.14)     1:24.63 (32.72)     1:51.52 (26.89)
Preliminaries
  5 Signorin, Connor          19 Florida-FL           1:52.30                   
  6 Martin, Cameron           20 Florida-FL           1:52.77                   
  8 Curby, Matt               18 Florida-FL           1:53.65                   
  9 Howell, Brian             21 Florida-FL           1:53.79                   
 11 Omana, Carlos             18 Florida-FL           1:54.53                   
 14 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 Florida-FL           1:56.14                   
 15 Ringquist, Austin         19 Florida-FL           1:56.82                   
 17 Davelaar, Rodion          21 Florida-FL           1:57.49                   
 19 Friedel, Josh             19 Florida St.-FL       1:58.06                   
 20 Norton, Matt              22 Florida-FL           1:58.58                   
 22 Thompson, Matthew         18 Florida-FL           1:58.80                   
 23 Heil, Scott               19 Florida-FL           1:58.89                   
 24 Silva, William            18 Florida-FL           1:59.01                   
 25 Munch, Ricky              18 Florida-FL           1:59.04                   
 27 Ball, Tyler               20 Florida St.-FL       1:59.55                   
 28 Rodriguez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL       1:59.64                   
 29 Taddeo, Jonathan          19 Florida St.-FL       1:59.65                   
 30 Huen, Gabriel             21 Florida-FL           1:59.76                   
 33 Knight, Connor            18 Florida St.-FL       2:01.00                   
 34 Veale, Thomas             18 Florida-FL           2:01.79                   
 35 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Florida-FL           2:01.87                   
 36 Persson, Torbjorn         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.91                   
 37 Curley, Harrison          18 Florida-FL           2:01.94                   
 39 Brogden, Harrison         18 Florida St.-FL       2:02.81                   
 41 Grundstrom, Jonas         24 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:03.41                   
 42 Zislin, Michael           19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:03.48                   
 43 Hayes, John Michael       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:03.66                   
 44 Nguyen, Thomas            19 Southern-FL          2:03.70                   
 45 Chambers, Cameron         20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:04.31                   
 46 Ramos, Doug               18 Florida St.-FL       2:04.99                   
 47 Lake, Dylan               18 Southern-FL          2:05.02                   
 48 Key, J                    19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:06.21                   
 49 Gatlin, Will              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:06.26                   
 50 Yext, Ian                 18 Southern-FL          2:06.46                   
 51 Leddon, Paul              20 Southern-FL          2:06.90                   
 52 Goller, Kyle              18 Southern-FL          2:10.04                   
 53 Moran, Brian              20 Southern-FL          2:10.54                   
 54 Hill, James               18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:12.17                   
 55 Coleman, Austin           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:17.97                   
 
Event 6  Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.05  A NCAA
        1:49.25  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   17 Florida-FL                      1:49.88 q      
                  24.17       52.19 (28.02)     1:24.16 (31.97)     1:49.88 (25.72)
  2 Elliott, Matt             18 Florida-FL                      1:50.49 q      
                  25.13       54.20 (29.07)     1:24.70 (30.50)     1:50.49 (25.79)
  3 Cieslak, Marcin           19 Florida-FL                      1:50.59 q      
                  24.00       52.04 (28.04)     1:24.77 (32.73)     1:50.59 (25.82)
  4 Wallace, Dan              18 Florida-FL                      1:52.01 q      
                  24.47       52.86 (28.39)     1:25.44 (32.58)     1:52.01 (26.57)
  5 Signorin, Connor          19 Florida-FL                      1:52.30 q      
                  25.10       53.16 (28.06)     1:25.75 (32.59)     1:52.30 (26.55)
  6 Martin, Cameron           20 Florida-FL                      1:52.77 q      
                  24.37       52.35 (27.98)     1:26.14 (33.79)     1:52.77 (26.63)
  7 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:53.62 q      
                  25.00       53.61 (28.61)     1:26.18 (32.57)     1:53.62 (27.44)
  8 Curby, Matt               18 Florida-FL                      1:53.65 q      
                  25.48       54.19 (28.71)     1:27.09 (32.90)     1:53.65 (26.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howell, Brian             21 Florida-FL                      1:53.79 q      
                  25.20       53.89 (28.69)     1:27.31 (33.42)     1:53.79 (26.48)
 10 Halfacre, Jeb             21 Southern-FL                     1:54.35 q      
                  24.99       52.91 (27.92)     1:27.81 (34.90)     1:54.35 (26.54)
 11 Omana, Carlos             18 Florida-FL                      1:54.53 q      
                  25.57       54.81 (29.24)     1:28.66 (33.85)     1:54.53 (25.87)
 12 Thomas, Michael           19 Florida St.-FL                  1:55.59 q      
                  25.60       54.50 (28.90)     1:28.65 (34.15)     1:55.59 (26.94)
 13 Nguyen, Danny             20 Florida St.-FL                  1:55.83 q      
                  24.81       54.08 (29.27)     1:27.92 (33.84)     1:55.83 (27.91)
 14 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 Florida-FL                      1:56.14 q      
                  25.45       55.18 (29.73)     1:30.01 (34.83)     1:56.14 (26.13)
 15 Ringquist, Austin         19 Florida-FL                      1:56.82 q      
                  25.49       54.83 (29.34)     1:29.90 (35.07)     1:56.82 (26.92)
 16 Forbes, Alan              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:57.04 q      
                  24.83       53.96 (29.13)     1:28.38 (34.42)     1:57.04 (28.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davelaar, Rodion          21 Florida-FL                      1:57.49        
                  24.45       54.44 (29.99)     1:29.18 (34.74)     1:57.49 (28.31)
 18 Fernandez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL                  1:57.63        
                  26.07       55.91 (29.84)     1:30.40 (34.49)     1:57.63 (27.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Friedel, Josh             19 Florida St.-FL                  1:58.06        
                  24.85       52.93 (28.08)     1:29.69 (36.76)     1:58.06 (28.37)
 20 Norton, Matt              22 Florida-FL                      1:58.58        
                                  57.11 ( )     1:31.84 (34.73)     1:58.58 (26.74)
 21 Ferreira, Miguel          21 Southern-FL                     1:58.75        
                  25.86       56.38 (30.52)     1:30.17 (33.79)     1:58.75 (28.58)
 22 Thompson, Matthew         18 Florida-FL                      1:58.80        
                  26.27       55.82 (29.55)     1:31.42 (35.60)     1:58.80 (27.38)
 23 Heil, Scott               19 Florida-FL                      1:58.89        
                  25.14       56.19 (31.05)     1:32.17 (35.98)     1:58.89 (26.72)
 24 Silva, William            18 Florida-FL                      1:59.01        
                  26.99       57.65 (30.66)     1:32.28 (34.63)     1:59.01 (26.73)
 25 Munch, Ricky              18 Florida-FL                      1:59.04        
                  25.14       56.68 (31.54)     1:31.23 (34.55)     1:59.04 (27.81)
 26 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:59.31        
                  25.97       56.12 (30.15)     1:31.18 (35.06)     1:59.31 (28.13)
 27 Ball, Tyler               20 Florida St.-FL                  1:59.55        
                  25.36       54.61 (29.25)     1:31.39 (36.78)     1:59.55 (28.16)
 28 Rodriguez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL                  1:59.64        
                  26.68       59.23 (32.55)     1:31.91 (32.68)     1:59.64 (27.73)
 29 Taddeo, Jonathan          19 Florida St.-FL                  1:59.65        
                  25.12       55.13 (30.01)     1:31.49 (36.36)     1:59.65 (28.16)
 30 Huen, Gabriel             21 Florida-FL                      1:59.76        
                  24.78       53.33 (28.55)     1:31.86 (38.53)     1:59.76 (27.90)
 31 Hornikel, Armin           21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:00.42        
                  25.09       56.61 (31.52)     1:31.74 (35.13)     2:00.42 (28.68)
 32 Walsh, John               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:00.46        
                  25.17       55.17 (30.00)     1:30.73 (35.56)     2:00.46 (29.73)
 33 Knight, Connor            18 Florida St.-FL                  2:01.00        
                  25.49       56.37 (30.88)     1:33.35 (36.98)     2:01.00 (27.65)
 34 Veale, Thomas             18 Florida-FL                      2:01.79        
                  25.57       55.90 (30.33)     1:34.95 (39.05)     2:01.79 (26.84)
 35 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Florida-FL                      2:01.87        
                  26.12       56.64 (30.52)     1:31.92 (35.28)     2:01.87 (29.95)
 36 Persson, Torbjorn         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:01.91        
                  24.98       55.10 (30.12)     1:32.80 (37.70)     2:01.91 (29.11)
 37 Curley, Harrison          18 Florida-FL                      2:01.94        
                  26.62       56.89 (30.27)     1:34.02 (37.13)     2:01.94 (27.92)
 38 Pfahler, Cameron          20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:02.22        
                  26.15       58.66 (32.51)     1:33.49 (34.83)     2:02.22 (28.73)
 39 Brogden, Harrison         18 Florida St.-FL                  2:02.81        
                  26.22       55.68 (29.46)     1:35.47 (39.79)     2:02.81 (27.34)
 40 McIntyre, Alex            18 Southern-FL                     2:03.18        
                  25.79       57.48 (31.69)     1:34.32 (36.84)     2:03.18 (28.86)
 41 Grundstrom, Jonas         24 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:03.41        
                  26.44       58.69 (32.25)     1:35.34 (36.65)     2:03.41 (28.07)
 42 Zislin, Michael           19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:03.48        
                  26.33       56.44 (30.11)     1:34.63 (38.19)     2:03.48 (28.85)
 43 Hayes, John Michael       20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:03.66        
                  26.50       58.36 (31.86)     1:34.89 (36.53)     2:03.66 (28.77)
 44 Nguyen, Thomas            19 Southern-FL                     2:03.70        
                  25.65       55.18 (29.53)     1:34.47 (39.29)     2:03.70 (29.23)
 45 Chambers, Cameron         20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:04.31        
                  27.00       59.30 (32.30)     1:35.79 (36.49)     2:04.31 (28.52)
 46 Ramos, Doug               18 Florida St.-FL                  2:04.99        
                  26.96       59.35 (32.39)     1:34.70 (35.35)     2:04.99 (30.29)
 47 Lake, Dylan               18 Southern-FL                     2:05.02        
                  26.80     1:00.37 (33.57)     1:36.50 (36.13)     2:05.02 (28.52)
 48 Key, J                    19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:06.21        
                  27.38     1:00.91 (33.53)     1:37.21 (36.30)     2:06.21 (29.00)
 49 Gatlin, Will              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:06.26        
                  26.31       56.92 (30.61)     1:36.49 (39.57)     2:06.26 (29.77)
 50 Yext, Ian                 18 Southern-FL                     2:06.46        
                  26.28       58.01 (31.73)     1:37.29 (39.28)     2:06.46 (29.17)
 51 Leddon, Paul              20 Southern-FL                     2:06.90        
                  26.24       59.62 (33.38)     1:37.30 (37.68)     2:06.90 (29.60)
 52 Goller, Kyle              18 Southern-FL                     2:10.04        
                  27.68     1:01.63 (33.95)     1:39.01 (37.38)     2:10.04 (31.03)
 53 Moran, Brian              20 Southern-FL                     2:10.54        
                  27.90     1:01.59 (33.69)     1:38.98 (37.39)     2:10.54 (31.56)
 54 Hill, James               18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:12.17        
                  27.87     1:02.24 (34.37)     1:42.98 (40.74)     2:12.17 (29.19)
 55 Coleman, Austin           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:17.97        
                  31.07     1:07.20 (36.13)     1:45.23 (38.03)     2:17.97 (32.74)
 
Event 7  Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A NCAA
          22.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bateman, Sarah            21 Florida-FL             22.71      22.90 B      
  2 Hall, Kelsi               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    23.26      23.30        
  3 Svensson, Emma            19 FGCU-FL                23.28      23.39        
  4 Oliver, Tiffany           19 Florida St.-FL         23.42      23.52        
  5 Dressel, Kaitlyn          18 Florida St.-FL         23.51      23.58        
  6 Pazevic, Alana            19 Florida-FL             24.00      23.74        
  7 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Florida-FL             23.88      23.87        
  8 Tanninen, Christina       19 FGCU-FL                23.97      24.19        
B - Final
  9 Degen, Celeste            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.02      24.29        
 10 Grams, Ginny              18 Florida St.-FL         24.27      24.40        
 11 Nyback, Jonna             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.36      24.44        
 12 Daniel, Leah              20 FGCU-FL                24.82      24.72        
 13 Macchiavello, Mariangela  20 FIU-FG                 24.88      24.86        
 14 Nilsson, Frida            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.90      24.96        
 15 Smith, Kayla              21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.98      24.97        
 16 Doran, Stephanie          21 Southern-FL            24.95      25.41        
Preliminaries
 10 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Florida-FL             24.14                   
 11 Zalewski, Ellese          19 Florida-FL             24.17                   
 14 Wilson, Hannah            19 Florida St.-FL         24.53                   
 15 Powell, Haley             18 Florida St.-FL         24.55                   
 16 Cook, Katie               18 Florida St.-FL         24.58                   
 17 Fung, Natasha             18 Florida-FL             24.61                   
 18 Luthersdottir, Hilda      20 Florida-FL             24.62                   
 20 Beaubrun, Dani            21 FGCU-FL                24.83                   
 21 Sandlin, Casey            20 Florida St.-FL         24.85                   
 22 Cooper, Melissa           19 Florida St.-FL         24.88                   
 27 Andersson, Klara          20 FIU-FG                 24.99                   
 28 Bernard, Rebeca              Nofl-FL                25.02                   
 28 Fee, Alexis               19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    25.02                   
 30 Ho, Vicky                 18 Florida-FL             25.05                   
 31 Akenberger, Jamie         20 FGCU-FL                25.09                   
 32 Cutter, Linea             18 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.10                   
 33 Blizzard, Shannon         20 FGCU-FL                25.16                   
 34 Stevens, Kariann          21 FIU-FG                 25.21                   
 35 Nagy, Julia               20 Florida-FL             25.22                   
 36 McMahon, Sara             20 Florida St.-FL         25.24                   
 37 Lawrenz, Emma             18 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.25                   
 38 Derr, Kayla               20 FIU-FG                 25.27                   
 39 Starke, Liz               21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.28                   
 39 Hicks, Ashley             19 Florida St.-FL         25.28                   
 41 Nicholson, Katherine      19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    25.32                   
 42 Farrugia, Nadia           18 FIU-FG                 25.33                   
 42 Menne, Lisa               19 Southern-FL            25.33                   
 42 Holling, Maggie           18 FGCU-FL                25.33                   
 45 Niles, Cassie             19 FGCU-FL                25.34                   
 46 Glasser, Nelle            19 Florida-FL             25.37                   
 46 Potter, Kristen           20 FGCU-FL                25.37                   
 48 Regan, Trish              19 Florida-FL             25.40                   
 49 Lytle, Teri               21 FGCU-FL                25.45                   
 49 Ruf, Kelly                21 Southern-FL            25.45                   
 49 McLean, Shelby            18 Florida-FL             25.45                   
 52 Kemp, Christine              Nofl-FL                25.48                   
 53 McIntyre, Anna            20 Southern-FL            25.51                   
 54 Grace, Kelly              20 FIU-FG                 25.57                   
 55 Black, Erin               20 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.62                   
 56 Bransford, Ashley         20 Nsu Sharks-FG          25.63                   
 57 Bernard, Maria               Nofl-FL                25.64                   
 58 Reynolds, Taylor          21 Southern-FL            25.66                   
 58 Almqvist, Linnea          20 Southern-FL            25.66                   
 60 Dubrasky, Molly           18 Florida-FL             25.71                   
 61 Torres, Vicnan            21 FIU-FG                 25.77                   
 62 Torres, Katie             19 Florida St.-FL         25.84                   
 63 Nowak, Michala            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.89                   
 64 Kidd, Chelsie             19 FIU-FG                 25.90                   
 65 Campillo, Natalie         17 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.93                   
 65 Grodesky, Morgan          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.93                   
 67 Molenda, Charlie          18 FGCU-FL                25.95                   
 68 Eley, Abigail             19 Southern-FL            25.99                   
 69 Pruitt, Jessica           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.09                   
 69 Zatylny, Alex             20 Nsu Sharks-FG          26.09                   
 71 Sieron, Kendall           19 Florida St.-FL         26.19                   
 71 Miller, Melissa           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.19                   
 73 Sunyak, Arianna           18 Nsu Sharks-FG          26.22                   
 74 Beyer, Beyer              18 Miami Hurricanes-FG    26.24                   
 75 Butler, Ashley            19 Florida St.-FL         26.31                   
 76 Milne, Sharla             20 Florida-FL             26.34                   
 76 Hansen, Nicolette         19 FGCU-FL                26.34                   
 78 Butler, Danielle          21 FGCU-FL                26.59                   
 79 Mathieu, Alicia           19 Florida-FL             26.69                   
 80 Wynn, Emily                  Nofl-FL                26.79                   
 81 Witt, Missy               20 Southern-FL            26.83                   
 82 Becker, Chelsea           20 Nsu Sharks-FG          26.90                   
 83 Bergen, Rebecca           18 Nsu Sharks-FG          26.94                   
 84 Turner, Malinda           21 Southern-FL            26.95                   
 85 Poon, Gala                   Nofl-FL                26.99                   
 86 Carden, Catie             18 Southern-FL            27.33                   
 87 Smith, Kelsea             20 Nsu Sharks-FG          27.35                   
 88 Thomas, Andrea            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       27.83                   
 89 Leazes, Abbie             18 Southern-FL            29.08                   
 90 Johansson, Sofia          22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    29.73                   
 91 Hatic, Dana               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    31.60                   
 
Event 7  Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A NCAA
          22.99  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah            21 Florida-FL                        22.71 qB     
  2 Hall, Kelsi               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG               23.26 q      
  3 Svensson, Emma            19 FGCU-FL                           23.28 q      
  4 Oliver, Tiffany           19 Florida St.-FL                    23.42 q      
  5 Dressel, Kaitlyn          18 Florida St.-FL                    23.51 q      
  6 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Florida-FL                        23.88 q      
  7 Tanninen, Christina       19 FGCU-FL                           23.97 q      
  8 Pazevic, Alana            19 Florida-FL                        24.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Degen, Celeste            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG               24.02 q      
 10 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Florida-FL                        24.14 q      
 11 Zalewski, Ellese          19 Florida-FL                        24.17 q      
 12 Grams, Ginny              18 Florida St.-FL                    24.27 q      
 13 Nyback, Jonna             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  24.36 q      
 14 Wilson, Hannah            19 Florida St.-FL                    24.53 q      
 15 Powell, Haley             18 Florida St.-FL                    24.55 q      
 16 Cook, Katie               18 Florida St.-FL                    24.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fung, Natasha             18 Florida-FL                        24.61        
 18 Luthersdottir, Hilda      20 Florida-FL                        24.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daniel, Leah              20 FGCU-FL                           24.82        
 20 Beaubrun, Dani            21 FGCU-FL                           24.83        
 21 Sandlin, Casey            20 Florida St.-FL                    24.85        
 22 Cooper, Melissa           19 Florida St.-FL                    24.88        
 22 Macchiavello, Mariangela  20 FIU-FG                            24.88        
 24 Nilsson, Frida            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  24.90        
 25 Doran, Stephanie          21 Southern-FL                       24.95        
 26 Smith, Kayla              21 Miami Hurricanes-FG               24.98        
 27 Andersson, Klara          20 FIU-FG                            24.99        
 28 Bernard, Rebeca              Nofl-FL                           25.02        
 28 Fee, Alexis               19 Miami Hurricanes-FG               25.02        
 30 Ho, Vicky                 18 Florida-FL                        25.05        
 31 Akenberger, Jamie         20 FGCU-FL                           25.09        
 32 Cutter, Linea             18 Nsu Sharks-FG                     25.10        
 33 Blizzard, Shannon         20 FGCU-FL                           25.16        
 34 Stevens, Kariann          21 FIU-FG                            25.21        
 35 Nagy, Julia               20 Florida-FL                        25.22        
 36 McMahon, Sara             20 Florida St.-FL                    25.24        
 37 Lawrenz, Emma             18 Nsu Sharks-FG                     25.25        
 38 Derr, Kayla               20 FIU-FG                            25.27        
 39 Starke, Liz               21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  25.28        
 39 Hicks, Ashley             19 Florida St.-FL                    25.28        
 41 Nicholson, Katherine      19 Miami Hurricanes-FG               25.32        
 42 Farrugia, Nadia           18 FIU-FG                            25.33        
 42 Menne, Lisa               19 Southern-FL                       25.33        
 42 Holling, Maggie           18 FGCU-FL                           25.33        
 45 Niles, Cassie             19 FGCU-FL                           25.34        
 46 Glasser, Nelle            19 Florida-FL                        25.37        
 46 Potter, Kristen           20 FGCU-FL                           25.37        
 48 Regan, Trish              19 Florida-FL                        25.40        
 49 Lytle, Teri               21 FGCU-FL                           25.45        
 49 Ruf, Kelly                21 Southern-FL                       25.45        
 49 McLean, Shelby            18 Florida-FL                        25.45        
 52 Kemp, Christine              Nofl-FL                           25.48        
 53 McIntyre, Anna            20 Southern-FL                       25.51        
 54 Grace, Kelly              20 FIU-FG                            25.57        
 55 Black, Erin               20 Nsu Sharks-FG                     25.62        
 56 Bransford, Ashley         20 Nsu Sharks-FG                     25.63        
 57 Bernard, Maria               Nofl-FL                           25.64        
 58 Reynolds, Taylor          21 Southern-FL                       25.66        
 58 Almqvist, Linnea          20 Southern-FL                       25.66        
 60 Dubrasky, Molly           18 Florida-FL                        25.71        
 61 Torres, Vicnan            21 FIU-FG                            25.77        
 62 Torres, Katie             19 Florida St.-FL                    25.84        
 63 Nowak, Michala            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  25.89        
 64 Kidd, Chelsie             19 FIU-FG                            25.90        
 65 Campillo, Natalie         17 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  25.93        
 65 Grodesky, Morgan          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  25.93        
 67 Molenda, Charlie          18 FGCU-FL                           25.95        
 68 Eley, Abigail             19 Southern-FL                       25.99        
 69 Pruitt, Jessica           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  26.09        
 69 Zatylny, Alex             20 Nsu Sharks-FG                     26.09        
 71 Sieron, Kendall           19 Florida St.-FL                    26.19        
 71 Miller, Melissa           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  26.19        
 73 Sunyak, Arianna           18 Nsu Sharks-FG                     26.22        
 74 Beyer, Beyer              18 Miami Hurricanes-FG               26.24        
 75 Butler, Ashley            19 Florida St.-FL                    26.31        
 76 Milne, Sharla             20 Florida-FL                        26.34        
 76 Hansen, Nicolette         19 FGCU-FL                           26.34        
 78 Butler, Danielle          21 FGCU-FL                           26.59        
 79 Mathieu, Alicia           19 Florida-FL                        26.69        
 80 Wynn, Emily                  Nofl-FL                           26.79        
 81 Witt, Missy               20 Southern-FL                       26.83        
 82 Becker, Chelsea           20 Nsu Sharks-FG                     26.90        
 83 Bergen, Rebecca           18 Nsu Sharks-FG                     26.94        
 84 Turner, Malinda           21 Southern-FL                       26.95        
 85 Poon, Gala                   Nofl-FL                           26.99        
 86 Carden, Catie             18 Southern-FL                       27.33        
 87 Smith, Kelsea             20 Nsu Sharks-FG                     27.35        
 88 Thomas, Andrea            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  27.83        
 89 Leazes, Abbie             18 Southern-FL                       29.08        
 90 Johansson, Sofia          22 Miami Hurricanes-FG               29.73        
 91 Hatic, Dana               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG               31.60        
 
Event 8  Men Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A NCAA
          20.29  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Mark               21 Florida St.-FL         20.42      20.31        
  2 Deborde, Bradley          19 Florida-FL             20.66      20.70        
  3 Williams, Eric            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       20.86      20.71        
  4 Bailey, Trice             20 Florida St.-FL         21.11      20.82        
  5 Murray, Paul              19 Florida St.-FL         20.72      20.91        
  6 Curby, Matt               18 Florida-FL             21.35      21.11        
  7 Norton, Matt              22 Florida-FL             21.26      21.29        
  8 Hornikel, Armin           21 Nsu Sharks-FG          21.57      22.10        
B - Final
  9 Edwards, Zach             19 Southern-FL            22.00      21.79        
 10 Simpson, Esau             21 Nsu Sharks-FG          21.88      21.85        
 11 Dougan, Ash               21 Nsu Sharks-FG          21.94      21.89        
 12 Swan, Robbie              19 Southern-FL            21.94      21.92        
 13 Walsh, John               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.91      21.95        
 14 Fermin, Anthony           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.91      21.99        
 15 Gutierrez, Allan          18 Southern-FL            22.03      22.17        
 -- Rogers, Kevin             18 Florida St.-FL         21.42     X21.47        
Preliminaries
  9 Thomson, Nick             19 Florida St.-FL         21.46                   
 10 Turner, James             21 Florida-FL             21.50                   
 11 Sanders, David            20 Florida St.-FL         21.52                   
 12 Goossen, Levar            18 Florida-FL             21.54                   
 14 Fozkos, Tyler             19 Florida St.-FL         21.58                   
 15 Munch, Ricky              18 Florida-FL             21.80                   
 16 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.87                   
 16 Martin, Cameron           20 Florida-FL             21.87                   
 21 Davelaar, Rodion          21 Florida-FL             21.92                   
 24 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   17 Florida-FL             22.00                   
 26 Lyons, Cadell             19 Florida St.-FL         22.02                   
 28 Persson, Torbjorn         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.08                   
 29 Bunge, William            21 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.09                   
 30 Fernandez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL         22.12                   
 31 Ferreira, Miguel          21 Southern-FL            22.29                   
 32 Huen, Gabriel             21 Florida-FL             22.33                   
 33 Taylor, Jason             20 Florida-FL             22.36                   
 34 Taylor, Matt              19 Florida St.-FL         22.43                   
 35 Cates, Addison            18 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.47                   
 36 Hamilton, Colin           18 Florida-FL             22.59                   
 37 Gunn, Ross                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.65                   
 37 Rebner, Johan             19 Southern-FL            22.65                   
 39 Aitken, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL         22.72                   
 39 Mehlan, Florian           21 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.72                   
 41 Cox, Mark                 20 Florida St.-FL         22.80                   
 42 Shelley, Jim              19 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.84                   
 43 Jordan, Jonathan          21 Florida-FL             22.87                   
 44 Steele, Joey              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.88                   
 45 Gorman, Greg              21 Southern-FL            22.91                   
 46 Pfahler, Cameron          20 Nsu Sharks-FG          22.96                   
 47 Yext, Ian                 18 Southern-FL            23.07                   
 48 Faxon, Bradley            18 Southern-FL            23.37                   
 49 Byrnes, Evan              18 Southern-FL            23.50                   
 50 Moran, Brian              20 Southern-FL            23.54                   
 51 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Florida-FL             23.81                   
 52 Geschke, Joe              18 Nsu Sharks-FG          24.17                   
 53 Coleman, Austin           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.50                   
 
Event 8  Men Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A NCAA
          20.29  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Mark               21 Florida St.-FL                    20.42 q      
  2 Deborde, Bradley          19 Florida-FL                        20.66 q      
  3 Murray, Paul              19 Florida St.-FL                    20.72 q      
  4 Williams, Eric            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  20.86 q      
  5 Bailey, Trice             20 Florida St.-FL                    21.11 q      
  6 Norton, Matt              22 Florida-FL                        21.26 q      
  7 Curby, Matt               18 Florida-FL                        21.35 q      
  8 Rogers, Kevin             18 Florida St.-FL                    21.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomson, Nick             19 Florida St.-FL                    21.46 q      
 10 Turner, James             21 Florida-FL                        21.50 q      
 11 Sanders, David            20 Florida St.-FL                    21.52 q      
 12 Goossen, Levar            18 Florida-FL                        21.54 q      
 13 Hornikel, Armin           21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     21.57 q      
 14 Fozkos, Tyler             19 Florida St.-FL                    21.58 q      
 15 Munch, Ricky              18 Florida-FL                        21.80 q      
 16 Martin, Cameron           20 Florida-FL                        21.87 q      
 16 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  21.87 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Simpson, Esau             21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     21.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walsh, John               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  21.91        
 19 Fermin, Anthony           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  21.91        
 21 Davelaar, Rodion          21 Florida-FL                        21.92        
 22 Dougan, Ash               21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     21.94        
 22 Swan, Robbie              19 Southern-FL                       21.94        
 24 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   17 Florida-FL                        22.00        
 24 Edwards, Zach             19 Southern-FL                       22.00        
 26 Lyons, Cadell             19 Florida St.-FL                    22.02        
 27 Gutierrez, Allan          18 Southern-FL                       22.03        
 28 Persson, Torbjorn         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  22.08        
 29 Bunge, William            21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     22.09        
 30 Fernandez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL                    22.12        
 31 Ferreira, Miguel          21 Southern-FL                       22.29        
 32 Huen, Gabriel             21 Florida-FL                        22.33        
 33 Taylor, Jason             20 Florida-FL                        22.36        
 34 Taylor, Matt              19 Florida St.-FL                    22.43        
 35 Cates, Addison            18 Nsu Sharks-FG                     22.47        
 36 Hamilton, Colin           18 Florida-FL                        22.59        
 37 Rebner, Johan             19 Southern-FL                       22.65        
 37 Gunn, Ross                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  22.65        
 39 Aitken, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL                    22.72        
 39 Mehlan, Florian           21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     22.72        
 41 Cox, Mark                 20 Florida St.-FL                    22.80        
 42 Shelley, Jim              19 Nsu Sharks-FG                     22.84        
 43 Jordan, Jonathan          21 Florida-FL                        22.87        
 44 Steele, Joey              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  22.88        
 45 Gorman, Greg              21 Southern-FL                       22.91        
 46 Pfahler, Cameron          20 Nsu Sharks-FG                     22.96        
 47 Yext, Ian                 18 Southern-FL                       23.07        
 48 Faxon, Bradley            18 Southern-FL                       23.37        
 49 Byrnes, Evan              18 Southern-FL                       23.50        
 50 Moran, Brian              20 Southern-FL                       23.54        
 51 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Florida-FL                        23.81        
 52 Geschke, Joe              18 Nsu Sharks-FG                     24.17        
 53 Coleman, Austin           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  25.50        
 
Event 9  Women Open 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vock, Thea                20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             301.70        
  2 McCormack, Kara           18 Miami Hurricanes-FG             295.10        
  3 Lester, Lindsay           19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             283.65        
  4 Rittenhouse, Ariel        20 Florida St.-FL                  268.30        
  5 Risley, Danielle          19 Florida-FL                      256.35        
  6 Beaupre, Sabrina          19 FIU-FG                          249.90        
  7 Young, Katrina            19 Florida St.-FL                  244.65        
  8 Doback, Kaylee            21 Florida-FL                      244.40        
  9 Rowland, Lisi             22 Florida St.-FL                  230.80        
 10 Hansen, Courtney          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                218.10        
 11 Moomaw, Julia                Nofl-FL                         214.30        
 12 McNamara, Kamryn          20 FGCU-FL                         207.95        
 13 Mathers, Brittany         18 FGCU-FL                         205.60        
 14 Collins, Cayla            18 FGCU-FL                         198.70        
 15 Valder, Alex              20 FGCU-FL                         194.55        
 16 Rice, Monica                 Nofl-FL                         193.45        
 17 Malewicki, Taylor         18 FGCU-FL                         183.40        
 18 Dow, Sabrina              21 FIU-FG                          174.05        
 
Event 10  Men Open 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorman, Sam               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             358.10        
  2 Neubacher, Tom            20 Florida St.-FL                  351.30        
  3 Neubacher, Mike           24 Florida St.-FL                  323.85        
  4 McLiney, Ford             18 Florida St.-FL                  320.30        
  5 Saley, Sean               21 Florida-FL                      309.10        
  6 Jones, Chris              20 Florida-FL                      305.10        
  7 Springfels, David         21 Florida-FL                      301.55        
  8 Klein, Nick               20 Florida St.-FL                  291.20        
  9 Cortina, Ronald           23 Fla. Atlantic-FG                286.10        
 10 Henderson, Ian            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                260.00        
 11 King, Ryan                22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                239.45        
 12 Delong, Nick              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                226.10        
 
Event 11  Women Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:32.56  A NCAA
        3:43.18  B NCAA
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              3:43.90        
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth 19            2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 20        
     3) Crippen, Teresa 21              4) Bateman, Sarah 21              
                  27.11       55.03 (55.03)     1:24.28 (29.25)   1:57.95 (1:02.92)
        2:24.42 (26.47)     2:54.13 (56.18)     3:17.69 (23.56)     3:43.90 (49.77)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              3:44.67        
     1) Pazevic, Alana 19               2) Rainer, Rebecca 18             
     3) Zalewski, Ellese 19             4) Bohunicky, Jamie 20            
                  27.26       55.92 (55.92)     1:25.65 (29.73)   1:58.61 (1:02.69)
        2:24.46 (25.85)     2:54.20 (55.59)     3:18.29 (24.09)     3:44.67 (50.47)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            3:48.39        
     1) Sarandos, Stephanie 21          2) Richmond, Tori 21              
     3) Grams, Ginny 18                 4) Dressel, Kaitlyn 18            
                  27.76       56.71 (56.71)     1:27.24 (30.53)   2:01.41 (1:04.70)
        2:27.71 (26.30)     2:57.98 (56.57)     3:14.14 (16.16)     3:48.39 (50.41)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            3:48.66        
     1) Lightbourn, McKayla 19          2) Polley, Kristine 20            
     3) Henkel, Julia 20                4) Oliver, Tiffany 19             
                  27.47       56.88 (56.88)     1:27.20 (30.32)   2:01.88 (1:05.00)
        2:28.14 (26.26)     2:58.06 (56.18)     3:14.31 (16.25)     3:48.66 (50.60)
  5 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 3:49.39        
     1) Kling, Hannah 20                2) Johansson, Sofia 22            
     3) Worral, Lucy 19                 4) Hall, Kelsi 21                 
                  28.83       59.01 (59.01)     1:28.43 (29.42)   2:02.61 (1:03.60)
        2:28.41 (25.80)     2:58.08 (55.47)     3:22.27 (24.19)     3:49.39 (51.31)
  6 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       3:49.90        
     1) Svensson, Emma 19               2) Beaubrun, Dani 21              
     3) Cianci, Alessandra 21           4) Cadge, Vicky 21                
                  27.20       56.24 (56.24)     1:24.77 (28.53)   2:00.14 (1:03.90)
        2:26.62 (26.48)     2:57.68 (57.54)     3:11.95 (14.27)     3:49.90 (52.22)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         3:53.44        
     1) Lefanowicz, Iwona 19            2) Bucz, Eszter 20                
     3) Kovacs, Anett 20                4) Nilsson, Frida 19              
                  27.85       57.13 (57.13)     1:27.89 (30.76)   2:02.88 (1:05.75)
        2:30.06 (27.18)     3:01.02 (58.14)     3:26.00 (24.98)     3:53.44 (52.42)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       3:57.10        
     1) Vilorio, Karen 18               2) Meeder, Lindsey 19             
     3) Butler, Danielle 21             4) Tanninen, Christina 19         
                  29.04       59.82 (59.82)     1:30.52 (30.70)   2:07.33 (1:07.51)
        2:34.42 (27.09)     3:04.88 (57.55)     3:29.53 (24.65)     3:57.10 (52.22)
  9 Florida International Univ.-FG  'A'                         3:58.94        
     1) Gustafsdottir, Johanna 21       2) Andersson, Klara 20            
     3) Kidd, Chelsie 19                4) Derr, Kayla 20                 
                  29.19       59.54 (59.54)     1:30.42 (30.88)   2:06.57 (1:07.03)
        2:33.84 (27.27)     3:06.03 (59.46)     3:23.32 (17.29)     3:58.94 (52.91)
 10 University of Miami-FG  'B'                                 3:59.78        
     1) Meyer, Roxanne 23               2) Hatic, Dana 21                 
     3) Nicholson, Haley 20             4) Degen, Celeste 20              
                  28.60       58.80 (58.80)     1:29.25 (30.45)   2:05.22 (1:06.42)
        2:33.06 (27.84)   3:05.74 (1:00.52)     3:30.98 (25.24)     3:59.78 (54.04)
 11 University of North Florida-FL  'A'                         3:59.92        
     1) Alexiou, Kristina               2) Woods, Bridget                 
     3) McCallum, Natalie               4) Kemp, Christine                
                  30.38   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:32.41 (30.54)   2:07.81 (1:05.94)
        2:35.14 (27.33)     3:06.80 (58.99)     3:32.18 (25.38)     3:59.92 (53.12)
 12 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            4:03.04        
     1) Doran, Stephanie 21             2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 22         
     3) Reynolds, Taylor 21             4) Menne, Lisa 19                 
                  29.06       59.84 (59.84)     1:32.03 (32.19)   2:08.94 (1:09.10)
        2:36.06 (27.12)     3:08.50 (59.56)     3:34.42 (25.92)     4:03.04 (54.54)
 13 Florida International Univ.-FG  'B'                         4:03.25        
     1) James, Elly 22                  2) Rademacher, Carolin 19         
     3) Stevens, Kariann 21             4) Macchiavello, Mariangela 20    
                  30.36   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:34.32 (31.87)   2:10.50 (1:08.05)
        2:37.77 (27.27)     3:09.86 (59.36)     3:35.11 (25.25)     4:03.25 (53.39)
 14 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                        4:03.65        
     1) Aranda, Ashley 21               2) Jamborska, Ewa 21              
     3) Chapple, Lauren 18              4) Cutter, Linea 18               
                  30.21   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:33.46 (32.15)   2:09.06 (1:07.75)
        2:37.07 (28.01)     3:08.99 (59.93)     3:34.81 (25.82)     4:03.65 (54.66)
 15 University of North Florida-FL  'B'                         4:06.16        
     1) Poon, Gala                      2) Evans, Sara                    
     3) Janowicz, Lissa                 4) Bernard, Rebeca                
                  30.58   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:35.69 (32.25)   2:11.64 (1:08.20)
        2:40.42 (28.78)   3:12.55 (1:00.91)     3:38.06 (25.51)     4:06.16 (53.61)
 16 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                        4:07.42        
     1) Swanson, Kelli 17               2) Bransford, Ashley 20           
     3) Schultz, Nichole 19             4) Lawrenz, Emma 18               
                  30.61   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:35.20 (32.34)   2:11.75 (1:08.89)
        2:39.72 (27.97)   3:12.76 (1:01.01)     3:38.65 (25.89)     4:07.42 (54.66)
 17 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         4:10.30        
     1) Gonzalez, Allie 19              2) Smith, Kellye 19               
     3) Ivanova, Anastasia 19           4) Richardson, Jordan 20          
                  30.02   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:35.84 (33.32)   2:14.80 (1:12.28)
        2:42.57 (27.77)   3:15.07 (1:00.27)     3:40.77 (25.70)     4:10.30 (55.23)
 18 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            4:12.15        
     1) Carden, Catie 18                2) Witt, Missy 20                 
     3) Turner, Malinda 21              4) McIntyre, Anna 20              
                  30.87   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:36.73 (32.46)   2:13.65 (1:09.38)
        2:42.76 (29.11)   3:16.67 (1:03.02)     3:42.87 (26.20)     4:12.15 (55.48)
 
Event 12  Men Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.22  A NCAA
        3:17.63  B NCAA
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              3:20.14        
     1) Curby, Matt 18                  2) Elliott, Matt 18               
     3) Cieslak, Marcin 19              4) Deborde, Bradley 19            
                  25.19       51.09 (51.09)     1:16.80 (25.71)     1:46.04 (54.95)
        2:08.49 (22.45)     2:34.60 (48.56)     2:56.32 (21.72)     3:20.14 (45.54)
  2 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            3:24.49        
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 21                2) Ferreira, Miguel 21            
     3) Janzen, Bruce 20                4) Swan, Stephen 21               
                  24.41       50.15 (50.15)     1:17.06 (26.91)     1:47.22 (57.07)
        2:10.85 (23.63)     2:38.79 (51.57)     3:00.33 (21.54)     3:24.49 (45.70)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              3:24.85        
     1) Curley, Harrison 18             2) Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo 17     
     3) Martin, Cameron 20              4) Norton, Matt 22                
                  25.12       51.75 (51.75)     1:18.30 (26.55)     1:48.23 (56.48)
        2:11.57 (23.34)     2:38.06 (49.83)     3:00.17 (22.11)     3:24.85 (46.79)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            3:25.89        
     1) Friedel, Josh 19                2) Rodriguez, Alex 20             
     3) Lyons, Cadell 19                4) Weber, Mark 21                 
                  25.30       52.00 (52.00)     1:19.38 (27.38)     1:50.34 (58.34)
        2:13.63 (23.29)     2:41.20 (50.86)     3:02.40 (21.20)     3:25.89 (44.69)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         3:26.16        
     1) Gunn, Ross 20                   2) Forbes, Alan 20                
     3) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 22           4) Williams, Eric 21              
                  25.68       53.28 (53.28)     1:20.07 (26.79)     1:51.23 (57.95)
        2:14.25 (23.02)     2:40.81 (49.58)     3:02.01 (21.20)     3:26.16 (45.35)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            3:28.47        
     1) Morrison, Brad 20               2) Nguyen, Danny 20               
     3) Sanders, David 20               4) Bailey, Trice 20               
                  25.55       52.92 (52.92)     1:20.82 (27.90)   1:52.97 (1:00.05)
        2:15.48 (22.51)     2:43.25 (50.28)     3:04.81 (21.56)     3:28.47 (45.22)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         3:33.13        
     1) Gatlin, Will 18                 2) Pek, Csaba 21                  
     3) Fermin, Anthony 21              4) Walsh, John 19                 
                  27.35       56.24 (56.24)     1:23.03 (26.79)     1:53.37 (57.13)
        2:18.12 (24.75)     2:47.09 (53.72)     3:08.76 (21.67)     3:33.13 (46.04)
  8 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                        3:33.22        
     1) Davis, Josh 19                  2) Aldabe, Oscar 21               
     3) Hornikel, Armin 21              4) Dougan, Ash 21                 
                  25.81       53.69 (53.69)     1:21.09 (27.40)     1:53.46 (59.77)
        2:17.41 (23.95)     2:45.83 (52.37)     3:08.19 (22.36)     3:33.22 (47.39)
  9 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            3:36.61        
     1) Nguyen, Thomas 19               2) McIntyre, Alex 18              
     3) Yext, Ian 18                    4) Edwards, Zach 19               
                  25.55       52.85 (52.85)     1:21.33 (28.48)   1:55.55 (1:02.70)
        2:20.20 (24.65)     2:49.41 (53.86)     3:11.73 (22.32)     3:36.61 (47.20)
 10 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                        3:37.74        
     1) Zislin, Michael 19              2) Pfahler, Cameron 20            
     3) Shelley, Jim 19                 4) Simpson, Esau 21               
                  27.28       55.76 (55.76)     1:24.11 (28.35)   1:56.33 (1:00.57)
        2:20.64 (24.31)     2:49.96 (53.63)     3:12.38 (22.42)     3:37.74 (47.78)
 
Event 13  Women Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:36.68  A NCAA
        1:42.70  B NCAA
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              1:42.63 B      
     1) Pazevic, Alana 19               2) Luthersdottir, Hilda 20        
     3) Bateman, Sarah 21               4) Zalewski, Ellese 19            
                  26.70       55.09 (28.39)     1:19.35 (24.26)     1:42.63 (23.28)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       1:43.37        
     1) Svensson, Emma 19               2) Beaubrun, Dani 21              
     3) Blizzard, Shannon 20            4) Tanninen, Christina 19         
                  25.61       54.71 (29.10)     1:20.15 (25.44)     1:43.37 (23.22)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:43.98        
     1) Lightbourn, McKayla 19          2) Cooper, Melissa 19             
     3) Grams, Ginny 18                 4) Oliver, Tiffany 19             
                  26.31       55.91 (29.60)     1:21.06 (25.15)     1:43.98 (22.92)
  4 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              1:45.54        
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth 19            2) Lajnef, Sarra 21               
     3) Regan, Trish 19                 4) Frehling, Kaitlin 19           
                  26.47       56.37 (29.90)     1:22.00 (25.63)     1:45.54 (23.54)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            1:45.97        
     1) Hicks, Ashley 19                2) Sieron, Kendall 19             
     3) Pepper, Elizabeth 18            4) Dressel, Kaitlyn 18            
                  27.60       57.12 (29.52)     1:22.95 (25.83)     1:45.97 (23.02)
  6 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 1:47.65        
     1) Meyer, Roxanne 23               2) Johansson, Sofia 22            
     3) Worral, Lucy 19                 4) Hall, Kelsi 21                 
                  28.60       58.26 (29.66)     1:24.34 (26.08)     1:47.65 (23.31)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:47.80        
     1) Lefanowicz, Iwona 19            2) Bucz, Eszter 20                
     3) Nilsson, Frida 19               4) Nyback, Jonna 23               
                  27.54       57.90 (30.36)     1:23.79 (25.89)     1:47.80 (24.01)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       1:48.56        
     1) Holling, Maggie 18              2) Pine, Caitlin 20               
     3) Butler, Danielle 21             4) Daniel, Leah 20                
                  32.32       58.86 (26.54)     1:24.73 (25.87)     1:48.56 (23.83)
  9 University of Miami-FG  'B'                                 1:49.09        
     1) Kling, Hannah 20                2) Hatic, Dana 21                 
     3) Smith, Kayla 21                 4) Nicholson, Katherine 19        
                  27.63       58.24 (30.61)     1:24.85 (26.61)     1:49.09 (24.24)
 10 Florida International Univ.-FG  'A'                         1:50.24        
     1) Gustafsdottir, Johanna 21       2) Andersson, Klara 20            
     3) Kidd, Chelsie 19                4) Macchiavello, Mariangela 20    
                  28.49       59.11 (30.62)     1:26.03 (26.92)     1:50.24 (24.21)
 11 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            1:50.49        
     1) Doran, Stephanie 21             2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 22         
     3) Reynolds, Taylor 21             4) Menne, Lisa 19                 
                  27.95       59.36 (31.41)     1:26.08 (26.72)     1:50.49 (24.41)
 12 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                        1:52.70        
     1) Aranda, Ashley 21               2) Jamborska, Ewa 21              
     3) Lawrenz, Emma 18                4) Cutter, Linea 18               
                  29.13     1:00.76 (31.63)     1:27.51 (26.75)     1:52.70 (25.19)
 13 University of North Florida-FL  'A'                         1:52.71        
     1) England, Kaitlyn                2) Woods, Bridget                 
     3) Janowicz, Lissa                 4) McCallum, Natalie              
                  29.33       59.92 (30.59)     1:27.87 (27.95)     1:52.71 (24.84)
 14 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:53.12        
     1) Starke, Liz 21                  2) Richardson, Jordan 20          
     3) Ivanova, Anastasia 19           4) Grodesky, Morgan 18            
                  29.55     1:00.94 (31.39)     1:27.98 (27.04)     1:53.12 (25.14)
 15 Florida International Univ.-FG  'B'                         1:54.53        
     1) Stevens, Kariann 21             2) Metka, Kristine 21             
     3) Madison, Jeanmarie 19           4) Derr, Kayla 20                 
                  29.57     1:02.37 (32.80)     1:29.79 (27.42)     1:54.53 (24.74)
 16 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                        1:54.54        
     1) Martin, Devan 20                2) Bransford, Ashley 20           
     3) Chapple, Lauren 18              4) Black, Erin 20                 
                  29.43     1:02.13 (32.70)     1:29.49 (27.36)     1:54.54 (25.05)
 17 University of North Florida-FL  'B'                         1:56.46        
     1) Poon, Gala                      2) Evans, Sara                    
     3) Bernard, Maria                  4) Bernard, Rebeca                
                  29.68     1:01.97 (32.29)     1:31.37 (29.40)     1:56.46 (25.09)
 -- Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                                 DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Carden, Catie 18                2) Witt, Missy 20                 
     3) Almqvist, Linnea 20             4) Ruf, Kelly 21                  
                  29.48     1:02.15 (32.67)     1:30.41 (28.26)          DQ (24.04)
 
Event 14  Men Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.40  A NCAA
        1:29.94  B NCAA
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              1:31.20        
     1) Curby, Matt 18                  2) Elliott, Matt 18               
     3) Cieslak, Marcin 19              4) Deborde, Bradley 19            
                  23.89       48.97 (25.08)     1:11.19 (22.22)     1:31.20 (20.01)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:32.98        
     1) Morrison, Brad 20               2) Rodriguez, Alex 20             
     3) Sanders, David 20               4) Weber, Mark 21                 
                  24.69       51.21 (26.52)     1:13.18 (21.97)     1:32.98 (19.80)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              1:33.46        
     1) Curley, Harrison 18             2) Davelaar, Rodion 21            
     3) Martin, Cameron 20              4) Turner, James 21               
                  24.62       49.98 (25.36)     1:12.69 (22.71)     1:33.46 (20.77)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            1:33.70        
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 21                2) Ferreira, Miguel 21            
     3) Janzen, Bruce 20                4) Edwards, Zach 19               
                  23.18       48.92 (25.74)     1:12.80 (23.88)     1:33.70 (20.90)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         1:34.86        
     1) Gunn, Ross 20                   2) Forbes, Alan 20                
     3) Williams, Eric 21               4) Fermin, Anthony 21             
                  25.13                             1:13.76 ( )     1:34.86 (21.10)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            1:35.12        
     1) Brogden, Harrison 18            2) Fernandez, Alex 20             
     3) Lyons, Cadell 19                4) Bailey, Trice 20               
                  24.43       52.45 (28.02)     1:14.73 (22.28)     1:35.12 (20.39)
  7 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                        1:36.50        
     1) Davis, Josh 19                  2) Aldabe, Oscar 21               
     3) Hornikel, Armin 21              4) Dougan, Ash 21                 
                  24.98       51.88 (26.90)     1:15.28 (23.40)     1:36.50 (21.22)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         1:37.47        
     1) Walsh, John 19                  2) Pek, Csaba 21                  
     3) Persson, Torbjorn 18            4) Steele, Joey 18                
                  25.54       51.74 (26.20)     1:15.52 (23.78)     1:37.47 (21.95)
  9 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            1:38.88        
     1) Nguyen, Thomas 19               2) Goller, Kyle 18                
     3) Yext, Ian 18                    4) Swan, Robbie 19                
                  24.71       52.90 (28.19)     1:17.64 (24.74)     1:38.88 (21.24)
 10 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                        1:39.01        
     1) Zislin, Michael 19              2) Pfahler, Cameron 20            
     3) Shelley, Jim 19                 4) Simpson, Esau 21               
                  26.35       54.13 (27.78)     1:17.68 (23.55)     1:39.01 (21.33)
 
Event 15  Women Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.65  A NCAA
        4:19.69  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crippen, Teresa           21 Florida-FL           4:21.08    4:13.24 B      
                  27.41       57.85 (30.44)     1:29.73 (31.88)     2:01.56 (31.83)
        2:37.57 (36.01)     3:15.09 (37.52)     3:45.22 (30.13)     4:13.24 (28.02)
  2 Rainer, Rebecca           18 Florida-FL           4:19.54    4:19.20 B      
                  28.02       59.64 (31.62)     1:33.76 (34.12)     2:07.74 (33.98)
        2:43.35 (35.61)     3:19.03 (35.68)     3:49.43 (30.40)     4:19.20 (29.77)
  3 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Florida-FL           4:19.46    4:21.52        
                  28.82     1:00.91 (32.09)     1:33.21 (32.30)     2:04.68 (31.47)
        2:43.82 (39.14)     3:22.17 (38.35)     3:52.20 (30.03)     4:21.52 (29.32)
  4 Henkel, Julia             20 Florida St.-FL       4:23.62    4:22.37        
                  28.00       59.10 (31.10)     1:32.83 (33.73)     2:05.53 (32.70)
        2:43.64 (38.11)     3:22.23 (38.59)     3:52.98 (30.75)     4:22.37 (29.39)
  5 Barrett, Jamie            20 Florida St.-FL       4:27.15    4:23.96        
                  28.62     1:00.61 (31.99)     1:35.11 (34.50)     2:09.17 (34.06)
        2:46.38 (37.21)     3:23.77 (37.39)     3:54.59 (30.82)     4:23.96 (29.37)
  6 Richmond, Tori            21 Florida St.-FL       4:26.33    4:27.52        
                  28.30     1:00.41 (32.11)     1:34.78 (34.37)     2:08.69 (33.91)
        2:45.81 (37.12)     3:25.46 (39.65)     3:56.63 (31.17)     4:27.52 (30.89)
  7 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:26.74    4:28.28        
                  28.30     1:00.62 (32.32)     1:34.35 (33.73)     2:08.48 (34.13)
        2:45.91 (37.43)     3:24.26 (38.35)     3:56.29 (32.03)     4:28.28 (31.99)
  8 Cadge, Vicky              21 FGCU-FL              4:25.16    4:32.54        
                  28.51     1:00.77 (32.26)     1:35.05 (34.28)     2:09.28 (34.23)
        2:48.87 (39.59)     3:28.89 (40.02)     4:01.00 (32.11)     4:32.54 (31.54)
B - Final
  9 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:30.34    4:30.61        
                  28.79     1:02.28 (33.49)     1:35.85 (33.57)     2:08.74 (32.89)
        2:48.08 (39.34)     3:28.66 (40.58)     4:00.44 (31.78)     4:30.61 (30.17)
 10 Gustafsdottir, Johanna    21 FIU-FG               4:35.66    4:31.57        
                  29.94     1:04.03 (34.09)     1:37.96 (33.93)     2:11.71 (33.75)
        2:51.98 (40.27)     3:31.76 (39.78)     4:02.39 (30.63)     4:31.57 (29.18)
 11 Lehtonen, Eva             20 FGCU-FL              4:33.30    4:32.02        
                  29.20     1:02.04 (32.84)     1:36.89 (34.85)     2:11.60 (34.71)
        2:50.77 (39.17)     3:31.07 (40.30)     4:02.07 (31.00)     4:32.02 (29.95)
 12 McCallum, Natalie            Nofl-FL              4:38.39    4:33.82        
                  29.34     1:03.25 (33.91)     1:39.83 (36.58)     2:15.52 (35.69)
        2:53.55 (38.03)     3:32.37 (38.82)     4:03.80 (31.43)     4:33.82 (30.02)
 13 Anderson, Christine       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:37.48    4:35.48        
                  29.95     1:05.11 (35.16)     1:41.13 (36.02)     2:16.32 (35.19)
        2:54.95 (38.63)     3:34.12 (39.17)     4:05.68 (31.56)     4:35.48 (29.80)
 14 Rademacher, Carolin       19 FIU-FG               4:36.94    4:35.93        
                  29.40     1:03.16 (33.76)     1:38.83 (35.67)     2:14.07 (35.24)
        2:53.19 (39.12)     3:32.85 (39.66)     4:05.04 (32.19)     4:35.93 (30.89)
 15 Evans, Sara                  Nofl-FL              4:39.39    4:38.56        
                  29.64     1:03.06 (33.42)     1:40.11 (37.05)     2:16.33 (36.22)
        2:55.17 (38.84)     3:34.81 (39.64)     4:07.12 (32.31)     4:38.56 (31.44)
 16 Vilorio, Karen            18 FGCU-FL              4:37.67    4:40.67        
                  28.74     1:01.99 (33.25)     1:36.58 (34.59)     2:11.92 (35.34)
        2:53.37 (41.45)     3:35.33 (41.96)     4:08.30 (32.97)     4:40.67 (32.37)
Preliminaries
  4 Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL           4:22.56                   
  6 Treible, Julia            19 Florida-FL           4:24.66                   
  7 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Florida-FL           4:25.08                   
 12 Stephens, Summer          18 Florida-FL           4:27.76                   
 13 Broadbent, Char           20 Florida St.-FL       4:27.84                   
 14 Napier, Savannah          18 Florida-FL           4:28.63                   
 15 Smith, Jordan             18 Florida-FL           4:28.90                   
 16 Lajnef, Sarra             21 Florida-FL           4:29.06                   
 17 Fung, Natasha             18 Florida-FL           4:29.41                   
 19 Polley, Kristine          20 Florida St.-FL       4:30.75                   
 20 Luthersdottir, Hilda      20 Florida-FL           4:32.07                   
 21 Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL       4:32.63                   
 24 Caldwell, Jordyn          18 Florida St.-FL       4:36.68                   
 28 Allison, Corey            21 Florida St.-FL       4:38.12                   
 30 Mathieu, Alicia           19 Florida-FL           4:38.52                   
 32 Hansen, Nicolette         19 FGCU-FL              4:41.10                   
 33 Meeder, Lindsey           19 FGCU-FL              4:41.42                   
 34 Small, Blaine             18 FGCU-FL              4:42.77                   
 35 Rodriguez, Regina         20 FGCU-FL              4:43.09                   
 36 McKnight, Taylor          19 Florida-FL           4:43.34                   
 37 Pine, Caitlin             20 FGCU-FL              4:43.85                   
 38 Woods, Bridget               Nofl-FL              4:44.46                   
 39 Jamborska, Ewa            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:44.64                   
 40 Cassidy, McKenzie         19 FGCU-FL              4:46.14                   
 41 Janowicz, Lissa              Nofl-FL              4:46.30                   
 42 Rochette, Natalie         18 FGCU-FL              4:47.06                   
 43 Meara, Danielle           18 FIU-FG               4:47.46                   
 44 Horton, Alice             18 FIU-FG               4:50.92                   
 45 Madison, Jeanmarie        19 FIU-FG               4:51.83                   
 46 Rocheleau, Jessica        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:54.75                   
 47 Howell, Lauryn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:06.48                   
 48 Floria, Emily             18 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:07.11                   
 49 Hanft, Marie              20 Nsu Sharks-FG        5:13.23                   
 
Event 15  Women Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.65  A NCAA
        4:19.69  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Florida-FL                      4:19.46 qB     
                  28.98     1:01.03 (32.05)     1:33.42 (32.39)     2:04.81 (31.39)
        2:42.93 (38.12)     3:20.62 (37.69)     3:50.72 (30.10)     4:19.46 (28.74)
  2 Rainer, Rebecca           18 Florida-FL                      4:19.54 qB     
                  28.20       59.95 (31.75)     1:34.11 (34.16)     2:08.35 (34.24)
        2:44.08 (35.73)     3:20.11 (36.03)     3:50.52 (30.41)     4:19.54 (29.02)
  3 Crippen, Teresa           21 Florida-FL                      4:21.08 q      
                  28.41       59.82 (31.41)     1:34.10 (34.28)     2:07.56 (33.46)
        2:43.50 (35.94)     3:20.75 (37.25)     3:53.54 (32.79)     4:21.08 (27.54)
  4 Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL                      4:22.56 q      
                  28.26       59.62 (31.36)     1:33.13 (33.51)     2:05.99 (32.86)
        2:43.97 (37.98)     3:21.76 (37.79)     3:52.59 (30.83)     4:22.56 (29.97)
  5 Henkel, Julia             20 Florida St.-FL                  4:23.62 q      
                  28.38       59.91 (31.53)     1:33.67 (33.76)     2:06.66 (32.99)
        2:45.53 (38.87)     3:24.04 (38.51)     3:54.54 (30.50)     4:23.62 (29.08)
  6 Treible, Julia            19 Florida-FL                      4:24.66 q      
                  28.34     1:00.32 (31.98)     1:35.48 (35.16)     2:09.36 (33.88)
        2:47.23 (37.87)     3:24.95 (37.72)     3:55.15 (30.20)     4:24.66 (29.51)
  7 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Florida-FL                      4:25.08 q      
                  29.40     1:01.85 (32.45)     1:36.53 (34.68)     2:10.35 (33.82)
        2:48.08 (37.73)     3:26.46 (38.38)     3:56.33 (29.87)     4:25.08 (28.75)
  8 Cadge, Vicky              21 FGCU-FL                         4:25.16 q      
                  28.25     1:00.69 (32.44)     1:34.54 (33.85)     2:08.80 (34.26)
        2:45.85 (37.05)     3:23.95 (38.10)     3:54.86 (30.91)     4:25.16 (30.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richmond, Tori            21 Florida St.-FL                  4:26.33 q      
                  28.75     1:01.15 (32.40)     1:36.13 (34.98)     2:10.61 (34.48)
        2:48.34 (37.73)     3:26.37 (38.03)     3:56.69 (30.32)     4:26.33 (29.64)
 10 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:26.74 q      
                  28.02     1:00.89 (32.87)     1:35.43 (34.54)     2:08.88 (33.45)
        2:46.14 (37.26)     3:24.24 (38.10)     3:55.62 (31.38)     4:26.74 (31.12)
 11 Barrett, Jamie            20 Florida St.-FL                  4:27.15 q      
                  28.60     1:01.09 (32.49)     1:35.98 (34.89)     2:10.98 (35.00)
        2:48.05 (37.07)     3:25.67 (37.62)     3:57.09 (31.42)     4:27.15 (30.06)
 12 Stephens, Summer          18 Florida-FL                      4:27.76 q      
                  28.19     1:00.33 (32.14)     1:35.35 (35.02)     2:09.86 (34.51)
        2:48.83 (38.97)     3:27.59 (38.76)     3:58.07 (30.48)     4:27.76 (29.69)
 13 Broadbent, Char           20 Florida St.-FL                  4:27.84 q      
                  28.37     1:01.22 (32.85)     1:34.21 (32.99)     2:07.70 (33.49)
        2:47.40 (39.70)     3:27.86 (40.46)     3:58.36 (30.50)     4:27.84 (29.48)
 14 Napier, Savannah          18 Florida-FL                      4:28.63 q      
                  29.68     1:03.74 (34.06)     1:37.99 (34.25)     2:11.42 (33.43)
        2:50.10 (38.68)     3:29.22 (39.12)     3:59.60 (30.38)     4:28.63 (29.03)
 15 Smith, Jordan             18 Florida-FL                      4:28.90 q      
                  28.74     1:00.59 (31.85)     1:34.57 (33.98)     2:08.12 (33.55)
        2:47.93 (39.81)     3:28.44 (40.51)     3:59.06 (30.62)     4:28.90 (29.84)
 16 Lajnef, Sarra             21 Florida-FL                      4:29.06 q      
                  30.54     1:04.71 (34.17)     1:39.65 (34.94)     2:13.59 (33.94)
        2:50.64 (37.05)     3:27.98 (37.34)     3:59.45 (31.47)     4:29.06 (29.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fung, Natasha             18 Florida-FL                      4:29.41        
                  29.20     1:01.60 (32.40)     1:36.95 (35.35)     2:11.06 (34.11)
        2:50.23 (39.17)     3:29.52 (39.29)     3:59.72 (30.20)     4:29.41 (29.69)
 18 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:30.34        
                  28.93     1:02.52 (33.59)     1:35.18 (32.66)     2:08.04 (32.86)
        2:47.82 (39.78)     3:28.08 (40.26)     3:59.39 (31.31)     4:30.34 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Polley, Kristine          20 Florida St.-FL                  4:30.75        
                  29.36     1:02.86 (33.50)     1:37.33 (34.47)     2:12.10 (34.77)
        2:49.20 (37.10)     3:26.97 (37.77)     4:00.32 (33.35)     4:30.75 (30.43)
 20 Luthersdottir, Hilda      20 Florida-FL                      4:32.07        
                  29.17     1:02.32 (33.15)     1:38.65 (36.33)     2:14.86 (36.21)
        2:51.46 (36.60)     3:28.68 (37.22)     4:00.84 (32.16)     4:32.07 (31.23)
 21 Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL                  4:32.63        
                  28.36     1:00.94 (32.58)     1:35.77 (34.83)     2:10.04 (34.27)
        2:48.56 (38.52)     3:28.45 (39.89)     4:01.10 (32.65)     4:32.63 (31.53)
 22 Lehtonen, Eva             20 FGCU-FL                         4:33.30        
                  28.91     1:01.27 (32.36)     1:35.94 (34.67)     2:10.64 (34.70)
        2:50.31 (39.67)     3:31.23 (40.92)     4:02.64 (31.41)     4:33.30 (30.66)
 23 Gustafsdottir, Johanna    21 FIU-FG                          4:35.66        
                  30.25     1:04.75 (34.50)     1:38.74 (33.99)     2:12.97 (34.23)
        2:53.81 (40.84)     3:34.21 (40.40)     4:04.98 (30.77)     4:35.66 (30.68)
 24 Caldwell, Jordyn          18 Florida St.-FL                  4:36.68        
                  28.92     1:02.88 (33.96)     1:39.76 (36.88)     2:15.15 (35.39)
        2:54.69 (39.54)     3:34.73 (40.04)     4:06.51 (31.78)     4:36.68 (30.17)
 25 Rademacher, Carolin       19 FIU-FG                          4:36.94        
                  29.98     1:03.47 (33.49)     1:39.10 (35.63)     2:14.29 (35.19)
        2:53.62 (39.33)     3:33.46 (39.84)     4:05.69 (32.23)     4:36.94 (31.25)
 26 Anderson, Christine       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             4:37.48        
                  29.54     1:04.18 (34.64)     1:40.62 (36.44)     2:16.16 (35.54)
        2:55.26 (39.10)     3:34.24 (38.98)     4:06.74 (32.50)     4:37.48 (30.74)
 27 Vilorio, Karen            18 FGCU-FL                         4:37.67        
                  29.33     1:03.00 (33.67)     1:37.53 (34.53)     2:11.75 (34.22)
        2:51.84 (40.09)     3:32.79 (40.95)     4:04.92 (32.13)     4:37.67 (32.75)
 28 Allison, Corey            21 Florida St.-FL                  4:38.12        
                  29.08     1:02.49 (33.41)     1:37.54 (35.05)     2:12.14 (34.60)
        2:53.47 (41.33)     3:35.07 (41.60)     4:07.17 (32.10)     4:38.12 (30.95)
 29 McCallum, Natalie            Nofl-FL                         4:38.39        
                  29.20     1:02.74 (33.54)     1:39.47 (36.73)     2:16.85 (37.38)
        2:55.19 (38.34)     3:35.00 (39.81)     4:07.22 (32.22)     4:38.39 (31.17)
 30 Mathieu, Alicia           19 Florida-FL                      4:38.52        
                  30.51     1:04.03 (33.52)     1:39.17 (35.14)     2:14.20 (35.03)
        2:56.55 (42.35)     3:39.42 (42.87)     4:09.71 (30.29)     4:38.52 (28.81)
 31 Evans, Sara                  Nofl-FL                         4:39.39        
                  29.83     1:03.36 (33.53)     1:40.37 (37.01)     2:16.42 (36.05)
        2:55.55 (39.13)     3:35.19 (39.64)     4:07.92 (32.73)     4:39.39 (31.47)
 32 Hansen, Nicolette         19 FGCU-FL                         4:41.10        
                  31.36     1:06.17 (34.81)     1:40.24 (34.07)     2:13.95 (33.71)
        2:55.96 (42.01)     3:38.38 (42.42)     4:09.85 (31.47)     4:41.10 (31.25)
 33 Meeder, Lindsey           19 FGCU-FL                         4:41.42        
                  29.10     1:02.11 (33.01)     1:39.75 (37.64)     2:16.70 (36.95)
        2:56.63 (39.93)     3:37.30 (40.67)     4:09.96 (32.66)     4:41.42 (31.46)
 34 Small, Blaine             18 FGCU-FL                         4:42.77        
                  29.48     1:02.88 (33.40)     1:39.38 (36.50)     2:15.35 (35.97)
        2:55.24 (39.89)     3:36.89 (41.65)     4:11.15 (34.26)     4:42.77 (31.62)
 35 Rodriguez, Regina         20 FGCU-FL                         4:43.09        
                  29.53     1:03.31 (33.78)     1:41.70 (38.39)     2:18.93 (37.23)
        2:57.97 (39.04)     3:37.48 (39.51)     4:10.78 (33.30)     4:43.09 (32.31)
 36 McKnight, Taylor          19 Florida-FL                      4:43.34        
                  29.13     1:01.98 (32.85)     1:39.69 (37.71)     2:17.23 (37.54)
        2:57.92 (40.69)     3:39.51 (41.59)     4:12.01 (32.50)     4:43.34 (31.33)
 37 Pine, Caitlin             20 FGCU-FL                         4:43.85        
                  29.34     1:04.80 (35.46)     1:42.49 (37.69)     2:19.83 (37.34)
        2:58.81 (38.98)     3:38.17 (39.36)     4:11.65 (33.48)     4:43.85 (32.20)
 38 Woods, Bridget               Nofl-FL                         4:44.46        
                  29.84     1:03.40 (33.56)     1:40.60 (37.20)     2:16.62 (36.02)
        2:55.71 (39.09)     3:36.62 (40.91)     4:11.37 (34.75)     4:44.46 (33.09)
 39 Jamborska, Ewa            21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:44.64        
                  30.18     1:04.83 (34.65)     1:43.64 (38.81)     2:21.50 (37.86)
        3:00.08 (38.58)     3:39.80 (39.72)     4:12.42 (32.62)     4:44.64 (32.22)
 40 Cassidy, McKenzie         19 FGCU-FL                         4:46.14        
                  29.45     1:02.94 (33.49)     1:41.46 (38.52)     2:19.09 (37.63)
        2:59.67 (40.58)     3:41.41 (41.74)     4:14.71 (33.30)     4:46.14 (31.43)
 41 Janowicz, Lissa              Nofl-FL                         4:46.30        
                  30.10     1:03.68 (33.58)     1:41.53 (37.85)     2:18.56 (37.03)
        2:59.76 (41.20)     3:40.81 (41.05)     4:13.99 (33.18)     4:46.30 (32.31)
 42 Rochette, Natalie         18 FGCU-FL                         4:47.06        
                                1:05.36 ( )     1:42.77 (37.41)     2:20.19 (37.42)
        3:00.26 (40.07)     3:41.85 (41.59)     4:15.48 (33.63)     4:47.06 (31.58)
 43 Meara, Danielle           18 FIU-FG                          4:47.46        
                  32.37     1:09.48 (37.11)     1:44.65 (35.17)     2:20.00 (35.35)
        3:00.84 (40.84)     3:42.72 (41.88)     4:15.40 (32.68)     4:47.46 (32.06)
 44 Horton, Alice             18 FIU-FG                          4:50.92        
                  30.35     1:04.75 (34.40)     1:41.99 (37.24)     2:18.90 (36.91)
        3:01.62 (42.72)     3:44.85 (43.23)     4:18.29 (33.44)     4:50.92 (32.63)
 45 Madison, Jeanmarie        19 FIU-FG                          4:51.83        
                  30.46     1:05.40 (34.94)     1:43.20 (37.80)     2:21.20 (38.00)
        3:01.88 (40.68)     3:43.06 (41.18)     4:18.36 (35.30)     4:51.83 (33.47)
 46 Rocheleau, Jessica        18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:54.75        
                  31.45     1:07.41 (35.96)     1:44.49 (37.08)     2:20.47 (35.98)
        3:03.41 (42.94)     3:46.99 (43.58)     4:21.58 (34.59)     4:54.75 (33.17)
 47 Howell, Lauryn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:06.48        
                  32.62     1:10.36 (37.74)                             2:27.49 ( )
        3:12.87 (45.38)     3:58.87 (46.00)     4:34.06 (35.19)     5:06.48 (32.42)
 48 Floria, Emily             18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:07.11        
                  32.10     1:09.51 (37.41)     1:50.07 (40.56)     2:29.86 (39.79)
        3:12.47 (42.61)     3:56.66 (44.19)     4:33.50 (36.84)     5:07.11 (33.61)
 49 Hanft, Marie              20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   5:13.23        
                  33.76     1:14.60 (40.84)     1:56.25 (41.65)     2:36.23 (39.98)
        3:20.96 (44.73)     4:05.79 (44.83)     4:40.43 (34.64)     5:13.23 (32.80)
 
Event 16  Men Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.68  A NCAA
        3:54.68  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matt             18 Florida-FL           3:56.84    3:50.96 B      
                  24.76       53.27 (28.51)     1:24.03 (30.76)     1:54.26 (30.23)
        2:25.68 (31.42)     2:57.18 (31.50)     3:25.18 (28.00)     3:50.96 (25.78)
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   17 Florida-FL           3:54.95    3:51.24 B      
                  24.37       52.83 (28.46)     1:22.98 (30.15)     1:52.82 (29.84)
        2:25.59 (32.77)     2:58.19 (32.60)     3:25.47 (27.28)     3:51.24 (25.77)
  3 Wallace, Dan              18 Florida-FL           3:56.80    3:56.70        
                  25.28       53.99 (28.71)     1:23.70 (29.71)     1:53.12 (29.42)
        2:26.96 (33.84)     3:01.36 (34.40)     3:29.69 (28.33)     3:56.70 (27.01)
  4 De Angulo, Mateo          21 Florida St.-FL       4:02.23    3:59.77        
                  25.83       55.04 (29.21)     1:25.96 (30.92)     1:56.47 (30.51)
        2:31.90 (35.43)     3:07.29 (35.39)     3:34.38 (27.09)     3:59.77 (25.39)
  5 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:05.73    4:00.22        
                  25.73       54.87 (29.14)     1:25.20 (30.33)     1:55.08 (29.88)
        2:28.56 (33.48)     3:03.11 (34.55)     3:32.75 (29.64)     4:00.22 (27.47)
  6 Thomas, Michael           19 Florida St.-FL       4:04.62    4:02.13        
                  26.20       55.52 (29.32)     1:26.12 (30.60)     1:55.89 (29.77)
        2:31.10 (35.21)     3:06.79 (35.69)     3:35.06 (28.27)     4:02.13 (27.07)
  7 Sequera, Juan             17 Florida St.-FL       4:05.06    4:06.28        
                  25.97       56.56 (30.59)     1:27.11 (30.55)     1:59.22 (32.11)
        2:32.54 (33.32)     3:09.27 (36.73)     3:38.23 (28.96)     4:06.28 (28.05)
  8 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:15.71    4:14.21        
                  25.73       56.06 (30.33)     1:27.78 (31.72)     1:59.08 (31.30)
        2:36.10 (37.02)     3:13.96 (37.86)     3:44.89 (30.93)     4:14.21 (29.32)
B - Final
  9 Grundstrom, Jonas         24 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:18.95    4:12.69        
                  26.47       56.46 (29.99)     1:29.59 (33.13)     2:02.17 (32.58)
        2:38.74 (36.57)     3:15.58 (36.84)     3:44.46 (28.88)     4:12.69 (28.23)
 10 Chambers, Cameron         20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:17.39    4:14.43        
                  27.55       59.09 (31.54)     1:32.52 (33.43)     2:04.80 (32.28)
        2:41.13 (36.33)     3:17.56 (36.43)     3:46.96 (29.40)     4:14.43 (27.47)
 11 Lake, Dylan               18 Southern-FL          4:16.39    4:14.96        
                  26.52       56.98 (30.46)     1:29.74 (32.76)     2:02.89 (33.15)
        2:39.62 (36.73)     3:17.36 (37.74)     3:47.23 (29.87)     4:14.96 (27.73)
 12 Lapinski, Ty              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:22.10    4:17.58        
                  26.21       56.34 (30.13)     1:29.54 (33.20)     2:01.74 (32.20)
        2:41.33 (39.59)     3:21.05 (39.72)     3:49.79 (28.74)     4:17.58 (27.79)
 13 McIntyre, Alex            18 Southern-FL          4:24.02    4:20.47        
                  26.61       56.54 (29.93)     1:30.86 (34.32)     2:03.94 (33.08)
        2:41.36 (37.42)     3:19.87 (38.51)     3:51.00 (31.13)     4:20.47 (29.47)
 14 Gatlin, Will              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:23.82    4:20.57        
                  27.14       58.64 (31.50)                                        
            2:40.83 ( )     3:20.72 (39.89)     3:50.68 (29.96)     4:20.57 (29.89)
 15 Rund, Jack                19 Southern-FL          4:22.23    4:22.73        
                  27.35     1:00.16 (32.81)     1:33.64 (33.48)     2:07.01 (33.37)
        2:44.99 (37.98)     3:24.01 (39.02)     3:53.96 (29.95)     4:22.73 (28.77)
 -- Howell, Brian             21 Florida-FL           4:00.67   X3:58.65        
                  25.80       54.87 (29.07)     1:25.32 (30.45)     1:54.51 (29.19)
        2:29.38 (34.87)     3:03.98 (34.60)     3:32.03 (28.05)     3:58.65 (26.62)
Preliminaries
  5 Omana, Carlos             18 Florida-FL           4:00.74                   
  7 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 Florida-FL           4:03.89                   
 10 Taylor, Jason             20 Florida-FL           4:05.63                   
 12 Silva, William            18 Florida-FL           4:07.03                   
 13 Curley, Harrison          18 Florida-FL           4:08.48                   
 14 Ball, Tyler               20 Florida St.-FL       4:10.27                   
 15 Ringquist, Austin         19 Florida-FL           4:10.39                   
 16 Curby, Matt               18 Florida-FL           4:11.53                   
 17 Deedrick, Jack            19 Florida St.-FL       4:13.04                   
 18 Veale, Thomas             18 Florida-FL           4:13.31                   
 22 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Florida-FL           4:17.54                   
 24 Hayes, John Michael       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:21.05                   
 29 Cline, Lance              22 Southern-FL          4:27.18                   
 30 Key, J                    19 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:28.51                   
 31 Leddon, Paul              20 Southern-FL          4:28.55                   
 32 Goller, Kyle              18 Southern-FL          4:34.58                   
 33 Hill, James               18 Nsu Sharks-FG        4:38.39                   
 
Event 16  Men Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.68  A NCAA
        3:54.68  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   17 Florida-FL                      3:54.95 q      
                  24.89       53.34 (28.45)     1:23.99 (30.65)     1:53.95 (29.96)
        2:26.91 (32.96)     3:00.15 (33.24)     3:28.01 (27.86)     3:54.95 (26.94)
  2 Wallace, Dan              18 Florida-FL                      3:56.80 q      
                  26.19       56.25 (30.06)     1:26.52 (30.27)     1:55.14 (28.62)
        2:29.03 (33.89)     3:02.25 (33.22)     3:30.34 (28.09)     3:56.80 (26.46)
  3 Elliott, Matt             18 Florida-FL                      3:56.84 q      
                  25.84       54.83 (28.99)     1:26.43 (31.60)     1:57.23 (30.80)
        2:29.60 (32.37)     3:01.75 (32.15)     3:29.78 (28.03)     3:56.84 (27.06)
  4 Howell, Brian             21 Florida-FL                      4:00.67 q      
                  26.48       55.80 (29.32)     1:26.69 (30.89)     1:56.73 (30.04)
        2:31.40 (34.67)     3:06.16 (34.76)     3:33.95 (27.79)     4:00.67 (26.72)
  5 Omana, Carlos             18 Florida-FL                      4:00.74 q      
                  26.08       56.29 (30.21)     1:26.92 (30.63)     1:57.40 (30.48)
        2:31.86 (34.46)     3:06.04 (34.18)     3:33.43 (27.39)     4:00.74 (27.31)
  6 De Angulo, Mateo          21 Florida St.-FL                  4:02.23 q      
                  26.05       55.46 (29.41)     1:26.64 (31.18)     1:56.95 (30.31)
        2:33.09 (36.14)     3:08.97 (35.88)     3:36.09 (27.12)     4:02.23 (26.14)
  7 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 Florida-FL                      4:03.89 q      
                  26.36       55.82 (29.46)     1:27.24 (31.42)     1:57.65 (30.41)
        2:34.06 (36.41)     3:09.82 (35.76)     3:37.56 (27.74)     4:03.89 (26.33)
  8 Thomas, Michael           19 Florida St.-FL                  4:04.62 q      
                  27.06       57.11 (30.05)     1:27.81 (30.70)     1:58.24 (30.43)
        2:34.03 (35.79)     3:09.20 (35.17)     3:37.58 (28.38)     4:04.62 (27.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sequera, Juan             17 Florida St.-FL                  4:05.06 q      
                  25.34       55.07 (29.73)     1:26.71 (31.64)     1:58.07 (31.36)
        2:33.38 (35.31)     3:08.00 (34.62)     3:37.22 (29.22)     4:05.06 (27.84)
 10 Taylor, Jason             20 Florida-FL                      4:05.63 q      
                  26.98       57.02 (30.04)     1:28.74 (31.72)     2:00.20 (31.46)
        2:36.66 (36.46)     3:14.05 (37.39)     3:39.96 (25.91)     4:05.63 (25.67)
 11 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:05.73 q      
                  25.62       55.77 (30.15)     1:27.19 (31.42)     1:57.71 (30.52)
        2:32.49 (34.78)     3:07.23 (34.74)     3:37.62 (30.39)     4:05.73 (28.11)
 12 Silva, William            18 Florida-FL                      4:07.03 q      
                  27.25       57.71 (30.46)     1:29.28 (31.57)     2:00.32 (31.04)
        2:35.16 (34.84)     3:10.91 (35.75)     3:39.64 (28.73)     4:07.03 (27.39)
 13 Curley, Harrison          18 Florida-FL                      4:08.48 q      
                  26.34       56.70 (30.36)     1:26.51 (29.81)     1:56.26 (29.75)
        2:33.44 (37.18)     3:10.82 (37.38)     3:40.17 (29.35)     4:08.48 (28.31)
 14 Ball, Tyler               20 Florida St.-FL                  4:10.27 q      
                  26.67       57.49 (30.82)     1:29.13 (31.64)     2:00.35 (31.22)
        2:36.45 (36.10)     3:13.01 (36.56)     3:41.85 (28.84)     4:10.27 (28.42)
 15 Ringquist, Austin         19 Florida-FL                      4:10.39 q      
                  27.49       58.91 (31.42)     1:30.24 (31.33)     1:59.99 (29.75)
        2:37.54 (37.55)     3:14.44 (36.90)     3:43.32 (28.88)     4:10.39 (27.07)
 16 Curby, Matt               18 Florida-FL                      4:11.53 q      
                  26.58       57.20 (30.62)     1:29.13 (31.93)     2:00.72 (31.59)
        2:37.22 (36.50)     3:13.94 (36.72)     3:43.77 (29.83)     4:11.53 (27.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deedrick, Jack            19 Florida St.-FL                  4:13.04        
                  26.51       56.97 (30.46)     1:30.83 (33.86)     2:03.31 (32.48)
        2:39.78 (36.47)     3:17.27 (37.49)     3:46.10 (28.83)     4:13.04 (26.94)
 18 Veale, Thomas             18 Florida-FL                      4:13.31        
                  26.51       56.88 (30.37)     1:29.32 (32.44)     2:01.48 (32.16)
        2:40.65 (39.17)     3:19.97 (39.32)     3:47.01 (27.04)     4:13.31 (26.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:15.71        
                  26.09       56.73 (30.64)     1:28.83 (32.10)     2:00.41 (31.58)
        2:37.76 (37.35)     3:15.25 (37.49)     3:46.24 (30.99)     4:15.71 (29.47)
 20 Lake, Dylan               18 Southern-FL                     4:16.39        
                  26.71       57.85 (31.14)     1:31.60 (33.75)     2:04.58 (32.98)
        2:41.58 (37.00)     3:18.20 (36.62)     3:47.85 (29.65)     4:16.39 (28.54)
 21 Chambers, Cameron         20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:17.39        
                  27.83       59.43 (31.60)     1:33.15 (33.72)     2:06.41 (33.26)
        2:42.99 (36.58)     3:19.69 (36.70)     3:49.42 (29.73)     4:17.39 (27.97)
 22 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Florida-FL                      4:17.54        
                  27.19       58.16 (30.97)     1:31.85 (33.69)     2:05.10 (33.25)
        2:41.29 (36.19)     3:17.96 (36.67)     3:48.36 (30.40)     4:17.54 (29.18)
 23 Grundstrom, Jonas         24 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:18.95        
                  27.22       58.57 (31.35)     1:32.39 (33.82)     2:05.70 (33.31)
        2:43.93 (38.23)     3:21.38 (37.45)     3:50.39 (29.01)     4:18.95 (28.56)
 24 Hayes, John Michael       20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:21.05        
                  27.25       58.11 (30.86)     1:32.53 (34.42)     2:06.37 (33.84)
        2:43.36 (36.99)     3:21.26 (37.90)     3:51.76 (30.50)     4:21.05 (29.29)
 25 Lapinski, Ty              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:22.10        
                  26.16       56.62 (30.46)     1:29.85 (33.23)     2:02.27 (32.42)
        2:42.47 (40.20)     3:22.97 (40.50)     3:53.24 (30.27)     4:22.10 (28.86)
 26 Rund, Jack                19 Southern-FL                     4:22.23        
                  27.95     1:00.39 (32.44)     1:34.83 (34.44)     2:08.21 (33.38)
        2:45.55 (37.34)     3:22.99 (37.44)     3:53.13 (30.14)     4:22.23 (29.10)
 27 Gatlin, Will              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                4:23.82        
                  27.58       59.07 (31.49)     1:31.66 (32.59)     2:03.49 (31.83)
        2:42.79 (39.30)     3:22.64 (39.85)     3:53.89 (31.25)     4:23.82 (29.93)
 28 McIntyre, Alex            18 Southern-FL                     4:24.02        
                  26.98       57.52 (30.54)     1:32.38 (34.86)     2:05.80 (33.42)
        2:44.75 (38.95)     3:23.18 (38.43)     3:55.09 (31.91)     4:24.02 (28.93)
 29 Cline, Lance              22 Southern-FL                     4:27.18        
                  27.93       59.58 (31.65)     1:33.06 (33.48)     2:06.64 (33.58)
        2:47.09 (40.45)     3:27.23 (40.14)     3:57.50 (30.27)     4:27.18 (29.68)
 30 Key, J                    19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:28.51        
                  27.27       58.71 (31.44)     1:33.91 (35.20)     2:08.52 (34.61)
        2:46.37 (37.85)     3:25.17 (38.80)     3:57.26 (32.09)     4:28.51 (31.25)
 31 Leddon, Paul              20 Southern-FL                     4:28.55        
                  26.78       58.56 (31.78)     1:34.40 (35.84)     2:09.07 (34.67)
        2:47.10 (38.03)     3:26.63 (39.53)     3:58.11 (31.48)     4:28.55 (30.44)
 32 Goller, Kyle              18 Southern-FL                     4:34.58        
                  27.81     1:00.42 (32.61)     1:36.78 (36.36)     2:12.62 (35.84)
        2:51.30 (38.68)     3:30.74 (39.44)     4:03.06 (32.32)     4:34.58 (31.52)
 33 Hill, James               18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   4:38.39        
                  27.70       59.90 (32.20)     1:35.38 (35.48)     2:10.06 (34.68)
        2:53.11 (43.05)     3:37.50 (44.39)     4:08.62 (31.12)     4:38.39 (29.77)
 
Event 17  Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A NCAA
          54.62  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bateman, Sarah            21 Florida-FL             54.07      53.76 B      
                  25.54       53.76 (28.22)                                        
  2 Crippen, Teresa           21 Florida-FL             56.08      55.08        
                  26.33       55.08 (28.75)                                        
  3 Zalewski, Ellese          19 Florida-FL             56.08      55.79        
                  26.26       55.79 (29.53)                                        
  4 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Florida St.-FL         56.83      56.44        
                  26.58       56.44 (29.86)                                        
  5 Richmond, Tori            21 Florida St.-FL         57.29      56.68        
                  27.01       56.68 (29.67)                                        
  6 Grams, Ginny              18 Florida St.-FL         56.89      57.01        
                  26.76       57.01 (30.25)                                        
  7 Worral, Lucy              19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    56.65      57.06        
                  26.69       57.06 (30.37)                                        
  8 Svensson, Emma            19 FGCU-FL                57.35      57.89        
                  26.36       57.89 (31.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Butler, Danielle          21 FGCU-FL                57.69      57.32        
                  26.96       57.32 (30.36)                                        
 10 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.12      57.52        
                  27.37       57.52 (30.15)                                        
 11 Cianci, Alessandra        21 FGCU-FL                58.08      57.83        
                  27.19       57.83 (30.64)                                        
 12 Nilsson, Frida            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.62      59.38        
                  27.52       59.38 (31.86)                                        
 13 Starke, Liz               21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.06      59.61        
                  28.13       59.61 (31.48)                                        
 14 Stevens, Kariann          21 FIU-FG               1:00.53    1:00.06        
                  28.26     1:00.06 (31.80)                                        
 15 Kidd, Chelsie             19 FIU-FG               1:00.47    1:00.34        
                  28.39     1:00.34 (31.95)                                        
 16 Lawrenz, Emma             18 Nsu Sharks-FG          59.41    1:01.66        
                  28.77     1:01.66 (32.89)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Florida-FL             56.45                   
 10 Pazevic, Alana            19 Florida-FL             57.60                   
 11 Glasser, Nelle            19 Florida-FL             57.61                   
 12 Regan, Trish              19 Florida-FL             57.64                   
 17 Dubrasky, Molly           18 Florida-FL             58.71                   
 18 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Florida-FL             58.83                   
 19 Hicks, Ashley             19 Florida St.-FL         58.98                   
 20 Wilson, Hannah            19 Florida St.-FL         59.03                   
 22 Stephens, Summer          18 Florida-FL             59.24                   
 23 Sandlin, Casey            20 Florida St.-FL         59.36                   
 24 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL                59.40                   
 26 Brewer, Kathryn           18 FGCU-FL                59.42                   
 27 Coleman, Katie            20 Florida St.-FL         59.77                   
 28 Ivanova, Anastasia        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.82                   
 29 Tanninen, Christina       19 FGCU-FL                59.89                   
 30 Blizzard, Shannon         20 FGCU-FL              1:00.09                   
 31 Torres, Katie             19 Florida St.-FL       1:00.18                   
 34 Richardson, Jordan        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.59                   
 35 Reynolds, Taylor          21 Southern-FL          1:00.60                   
 36 McLean, Shelby            18 Florida-FL           1:00.62                   
 37 Nicholson, Haley          20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.64                   
 38 Smith, Kayla              21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.82                   
 39 Janowicz, Lissa              Nofl-FL              1:00.87                   
 40 Small, Blaine             18 FGCU-FL              1:00.95                   
 41 Chapple, Lauren           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:01.09                   
 42 Lytle, Teri               21 FGCU-FL              1:01.22                   
 43 Metka, Kristine           21 FIU-FG               1:01.28                   
 44 Simpson, Erin             21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.32                   
 45 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       22 Southern-FL          1:01.50                   
 46 Carden, Catie             18 Southern-FL          1:01.68                   
 47 Nyback, Jonna             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.85                   
 48 Andersson, Klara          20 FIU-FG               1:01.98                   
 49 Moreno, Melissa           19 FIU-FG               1:02.03                   
 50 Schultz, Nichole          19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.11                   
 51 Martin, Devan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.60                   
 52 Hatic, Dana               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:03.00                   
 53 Menne, Lisa               19 Southern-FL          1:03.23                   
 54 Sunyak, Arianna           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.36                   
 55 Miller, Melissa           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.59                   
 56 Horton, Alice             18 FIU-FG               1:03.76                   
 57 Aiello, Jennifer          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.01                   
 58 Zatylny, Alex             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:04.24                   
 59 Cutter, Linea             18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:04.30                   
 60 Campillo, Natalie         17 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.37                   
 61 Becker, Chelsea           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:04.50                   
 62 Turner, Malinda           21 Southern-FL          1:04.60                   
 63 Wynn, Emily                  Nofl-FL              1:05.27                   
 64 Butler, Ashley            19 Florida St.-FL       1:05.51                   
 65 Thomas, Andrea            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:10.64                   
 
Event 17  Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A NCAA
          54.62  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah            21 Florida-FL                        54.07 qB     
                  25.46       54.07 (28.61)                                        
  2 Zalewski, Ellese          19 Florida-FL                        56.08 q      
                  26.55       56.08 (29.53)                                        
  2 Crippen, Teresa           21 Florida-FL                        56.08 q      
                  27.03       56.08 (29.05)                                        
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Florida-FL                        56.45 q      
                  26.19       56.45 (30.26)                                        
  5 Worral, Lucy              19 Miami Hurricanes-FG               56.65 q      
                  26.55       56.65 (30.10)                                        
  6 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Florida St.-FL                    56.83 q      
                  26.97       56.83 (29.86)                                        
  7 Grams, Ginny              18 Florida St.-FL                    56.89 q      
                  26.45       56.89 (30.44)                                        
  8 Richmond, Tori            21 Florida St.-FL                    57.29 q      
                  27.42       57.29 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Svensson, Emma            19 FGCU-FL                           57.35 q      
                  26.35       57.35 (31.00)                                        
 10 Pazevic, Alana            19 Florida-FL                        57.60 q      
                  27.09       57.60 (30.51)                                        
 11 Glasser, Nelle            19 Florida-FL                        57.61 q      
                  27.12       57.61 (30.49)                                        
 12 Regan, Trish              19 Florida-FL                        57.64 q      
                  27.39       57.64 (30.25)                                        
 13 Butler, Danielle          21 FGCU-FL                           57.69 q      
                  27.31       57.69 (30.38)                                        
 14 Cianci, Alessandra        21 FGCU-FL                           58.08 q      
                  27.23       58.08 (30.85)                                        
 15 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  58.12 q      
                  27.63       58.12 (30.49)                                        
 16 Nilsson, Frida            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  58.62 q      
                  27.93       58.62 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dubrasky, Molly           18 Florida-FL                        58.71        
                  27.79       58.71 (30.92)                                        
 18 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Florida-FL                        58.83        
                  28.21       58.83 (30.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hicks, Ashley             19 Florida St.-FL                    58.98        
                  26.99       58.98 (31.99)                                        
 20 Wilson, Hannah            19 Florida St.-FL                    59.03        
                  27.74       59.03 (31.29)                                        
 21 Starke, Liz               21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  59.06        
                  27.65       59.06 (31.41)                                        
 22 Stephens, Summer          18 Florida-FL                        59.24        
                  28.13       59.24 (31.11)                                        
 23 Sandlin, Casey            20 Florida St.-FL                    59.36        
                  27.76       59.36 (31.60)                                        
 24 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL                           59.40        
                  28.19       59.40 (31.21)                                        
 25 Lawrenz, Emma             18 Nsu Sharks-FG                     59.41        
                  28.00       59.41 (31.41)                                        
 26 Brewer, Kathryn           18 FGCU-FL                           59.42        
                  27.81       59.42 (31.61)                                        
 27 Coleman, Katie            20 Florida St.-FL                    59.77        
                  28.03       59.77 (31.74)                                        
 28 Ivanova, Anastasia        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  59.82        
                  28.18       59.82 (31.64)                                        
 29 Tanninen, Christina       19 FGCU-FL                           59.89        
                  28.01       59.89 (31.88)                                        
 30 Blizzard, Shannon         20 FGCU-FL                         1:00.09        
                  28.08     1:00.09 (32.01)                                        
 31 Torres, Katie             19 Florida St.-FL                  1:00.18        
                  27.77     1:00.18 (32.41)                                        
 32 Kidd, Chelsie             19 FIU-FG                          1:00.47        
                  28.65     1:00.47 (31.82)                                        
 33 Stevens, Kariann          21 FIU-FG                          1:00.53        
                  28.23     1:00.53 (32.30)                                        
 34 Richardson, Jordan        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:00.59        
                  28.37     1:00.59 (32.22)                                        
 35 Reynolds, Taylor          21 Southern-FL                     1:00.60        
                  28.32     1:00.60 (32.28)                                        
 36 McLean, Shelby            18 Florida-FL                      1:00.62        
                  27.59     1:00.62 (33.03)                                        
 37 Nicholson, Haley          20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:00.64        
                  28.30     1:00.64 (32.34)                                        
 38 Smith, Kayla              21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:00.82        
                  27.88     1:00.82 (32.94)                                        
 39 Janowicz, Lissa              Nofl-FL                         1:00.87        
                  28.71     1:00.87 (32.16)                                        
 40 Small, Blaine             18 FGCU-FL                         1:00.95        
                  28.12     1:00.95 (32.83)                                        
 41 Chapple, Lauren           18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:01.09        
                  28.10     1:01.09 (32.99)                                        
 42 Lytle, Teri               21 FGCU-FL                         1:01.22        
                  27.54     1:01.22 (33.68)                                        
 43 Metka, Kristine           21 FIU-FG                          1:01.28        
                  28.97     1:01.28 (32.31)                                        
 44 Simpson, Erin             21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:01.32        
                  28.78     1:01.32 (32.54)                                        
 45 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       22 Southern-FL                     1:01.50        
                  28.83     1:01.50 (32.67)                                        
 46 Carden, Catie             18 Southern-FL                     1:01.68        
                  28.96     1:01.68 (32.72)                                        
 47 Nyback, Jonna             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:01.85        
                  29.24     1:01.85 (32.61)                                        
 48 Andersson, Klara          20 FIU-FG                          1:01.98        
                  28.86     1:01.98 (33.12)                                        
 49 Moreno, Melissa           19 FIU-FG                          1:02.03        
                  28.87     1:02.03 (33.16)                                        
 50 Schultz, Nichole          19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:02.11        
                  28.92     1:02.11 (33.19)                                        
 51 Martin, Devan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:02.60        
                  29.43     1:02.60 (33.17)                                        
 52 Hatic, Dana               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:03.00        
                  29.25     1:03.00 (33.75)                                        
 53 Menne, Lisa               19 Southern-FL                     1:03.23        
                  29.75     1:03.23 (33.48)                                        
 54 Sunyak, Arianna           18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:03.36        
                  29.70     1:03.36 (33.66)                                        
 55 Miller, Melissa           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:03.59        
                  29.33     1:03.59 (34.26)                                        
 56 Horton, Alice             18 FIU-FG                          1:03.76        
                  30.14     1:03.76 (33.62)                                        
 57 Aiello, Jennifer          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:04.01        
                  30.16     1:04.01 (33.85)                                        
 58 Zatylny, Alex             20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:04.24        
                  30.31     1:04.24 (33.93)                                        
 59 Cutter, Linea             18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:04.30        
                  30.32     1:04.30 (33.98)                                        
 60 Campillo, Natalie         17 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:04.37        
                  29.39     1:04.37 (34.98)                                        
 61 Becker, Chelsea           20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:04.50        
                  29.78     1:04.50 (34.72)                                        
 62 Turner, Malinda           21 Southern-FL                     1:04.60        
                  30.21     1:04.60 (34.39)                                        
 63 Wynn, Emily                  Nofl-FL                         1:05.27        
                  30.03     1:05.27 (35.24)                                        
 64 Butler, Ashley            19 Florida St.-FL                  1:05.51        
                  29.97     1:05.51 (35.54)                                        
 65 Thomas, Andrea            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:10.64        
                  32.20     1:10.64 (38.44)                                        
 
Event 18  Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A NCAA
          48.34  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           19 Florida-FL             49.69      48.85        
                  22.99       48.85 (25.86)                                        
  2 Martin, Cameron           20 Florida-FL             50.13      49.76        
                  23.32       49.76 (26.44)                                        
  3 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.44      49.85        
                  23.36       49.85 (26.49)                                        
  4 Weber, Mark               21 Florida St.-FL         50.88      50.04        
                  23.50       50.04 (26.54)                                        
  5 Lyons, Cadell             19 Florida St.-FL         51.29      50.29        
                  23.61       50.29 (26.68)                                        
  6 Williams, Eric            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.94      50.58        
                  23.51       50.58 (27.07)                                        
  7 Huen, Gabriel             21 Florida-FL             50.66      50.60        
                  23.73       50.60 (26.87)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Danny             20 Florida St.-FL         51.03      50.95        
                  23.96       50.95 (26.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Forbes, Alan              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.16      51.71        
                  23.93       51.71 (27.78)                                        
 10 Hornikel, Armin           21 Nsu Sharks-FG          53.34      51.74        
                  23.83       51.74 (27.91)                                        
 11 Halfacre, Jeb             21 Southern-FL            51.60      51.75        
                  24.36       51.75 (27.39)                                        
 12 Gutierrez, Allan          18 Southern-FL            52.50      51.83        
                  24.09       51.83 (27.74)                                        
 13 Janzen, Bruce             20 Southern-FL            52.91      52.66        
                  24.71       52.66 (27.95)                                        
 14 Dougan, Ash               21 Nsu Sharks-FG          53.78      53.77        
                  25.22       53.77 (28.55)                                        
 15 Shelley, Jim              19 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.20      54.05        
                  24.93       54.05 (29.12)                                        
 -- Davelaar, Rodion          21 Florida-FL             51.58     X51.69        
                  24.15       51.69 (27.54)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Sanders, David            20 Florida St.-FL         51.87                   
 12 Cox, Mark                 20 Florida St.-FL         52.06                   
 14 Knight, Connor            18 Florida St.-FL         52.17                   
 15 Turner, James             21 Florida-FL             52.27                   
 16 Bailey, Trice             20 Florida St.-FL         52.34                   
 18 Heil, Scott               19 Florida-FL             52.89                   
 20 Goossen, Levar            18 Florida-FL             52.94                   
 21 Aitken, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL         53.04                   
 22 Fernandez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL         53.11                   
 24 Walsh, John               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.37                   
 25 Persson, Torbjorn         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.69                   
 27 Taddeo, Jonathan          19 Florida St.-FL         53.83                   
 28 Brogden, Harrison         18 Florida St.-FL         53.92                   
 29 Fermin, Anthony           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.97                   
 30 Norton, Matt              22 Florida-FL             53.98                   
 31 Munch, Ricky              18 Florida-FL             54.06                   
 33 Fozkos, Tyler             19 Florida St.-FL         54.22                   
 34 Zislin, Michael           19 Nsu Sharks-FG          54.46                   
 35 Jordan, Jonathan          21 Florida-FL             54.69                   
 36 Ferreira, Miguel          21 Southern-FL            55.01                   
 37 Nguyen, Thomas            19 Southern-FL            55.18                   
 37 Yext, Ian                 18 Southern-FL            55.18                   
 39 Murray, Paul              19 Florida St.-FL         55.20                   
 40 Gorman, Greg              21 Southern-FL            55.25                   
 41 Gunn, Ross                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.30                   
 42 Steele, Joey              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.59                   
 43 Leddon, Paul              20 Southern-FL            55.81                   
 44 Simpson, Esau             21 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.71                   
 45 Norris, Chris             19 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.78                   
 46 Tarr, Alex                21 Nsu Sharks-FG          57.05                   
 47 Moran, Brian              20 Southern-FL            57.21                   
 48 Byrnes, Evan              18 Southern-FL            59.42                   
 
Event 18  Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A NCAA
          48.34  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           19 Florida-FL                        49.69 q      
                  23.28       49.69 (26.41)                                        
  2 Williams, Eric            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  49.94 q      
                  22.86       49.94 (27.08)                                        
  3 Martin, Cameron           20 Florida-FL                        50.13 q      
                  23.62       50.13 (26.51)                                        
  4 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  50.44 q      
                  23.49       50.44 (26.95)                                        
  5 Huen, Gabriel             21 Florida-FL                        50.66 q      
                  23.90       50.66 (26.76)                                        
  6 Weber, Mark               21 Florida St.-FL                    50.88 q      
                  23.83       50.88 (27.05)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Danny             20 Florida St.-FL                    51.03 q      
                  23.88       51.03 (27.15)                                        
  8 Lyons, Cadell             19 Florida St.-FL                    51.29 q      
                  23.95       51.29 (27.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davelaar, Rodion          21 Florida-FL                        51.58 q      
                  24.06       51.58 (27.52)                                        
 10 Halfacre, Jeb             21 Southern-FL                       51.60 q      
                  23.84       51.60 (27.76)                                        
 11 Sanders, David            20 Florida St.-FL                    51.87 q      
                  23.84       51.87 (28.03)                                        
 12 Cox, Mark                 20 Florida St.-FL                    52.06 q      
                  24.56       52.06 (27.50)                                        
 13 Forbes, Alan              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  52.16 q      
                  24.20       52.16 (27.96)                                        
 14 Knight, Connor            18 Florida St.-FL                    52.17 q      
                  24.29       52.17 (27.88)                                        
 15 Turner, James             21 Florida-FL                        52.27 q      
                  24.06       52.27 (28.21)                                        
 16 Bailey, Trice             20 Florida St.-FL                    52.34 q      
                  24.16       52.34 (28.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gutierrez, Allan          18 Southern-FL                       52.50        
                  24.63       52.50 (27.87)                                        
 18 Heil, Scott               19 Florida-FL                        52.89        
                  24.83       52.89 (28.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Janzen, Bruce             20 Southern-FL                       52.91        
                  24.65       52.91 (28.26)                                        
 20 Goossen, Levar            18 Florida-FL                        52.94        
                  24.51       52.94 (28.43)                                        
 21 Aitken, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL                    53.04        
                  24.80       53.04 (28.24)                                        
 22 Fernandez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL                    53.11        
                  24.87       53.11 (28.24)                                        
 23 Hornikel, Armin           21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     53.34        
                  24.69       53.34 (28.65)                                        
 24 Walsh, John               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  53.37        
                  24.85       53.37 (28.52)                                        
 25 Persson, Torbjorn         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  53.69        
                  24.71       53.69 (28.98)                                        
 26 Dougan, Ash               21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     53.78        
                  24.82       53.78 (28.96)                                        
 27 Taddeo, Jonathan          19 Florida St.-FL                    53.83        
                  24.70       53.83 (29.13)                                        
 28 Brogden, Harrison         18 Florida St.-FL                    53.92        
                  24.79       53.92 (29.13)                                        
 29 Fermin, Anthony           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  53.97        
                  25.23       53.97 (28.74)                                        
 30 Norton, Matt              22 Florida-FL                        53.98        
                  25.01       53.98 (28.97)                                        
 31 Munch, Ricky              18 Florida-FL                        54.06        
                  25.00       54.06 (29.06)                                        
 32 Shelley, Jim              19 Nsu Sharks-FG                     54.20        
                  25.19       54.20 (29.01)                                        
 33 Fozkos, Tyler             19 Florida St.-FL                    54.22        
                  24.73       54.22 (29.49)                                        
 34 Zislin, Michael           19 Nsu Sharks-FG                     54.46        
                  25.82       54.46 (28.64)                                        
 35 Jordan, Jonathan          21 Florida-FL                        54.69        
                  25.61       54.69 (29.08)                                        
 36 Ferreira, Miguel          21 Southern-FL                       55.01        
                  25.44       55.01 (29.57)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Thomas            19 Southern-FL                       55.18        
                  25.55       55.18 (29.63)                                        
 37 Yext, Ian                 18 Southern-FL                       55.18        
                  25.81       55.18 (29.37)                                        
 39 Murray, Paul              19 Florida St.-FL                    55.20        
                  25.64       55.20 (29.56)                                        
 40 Gorman, Greg              21 Southern-FL                       55.25        
                  25.81       55.25 (29.44)                                        
 41 Gunn, Ross                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  55.30        
                  25.68       55.30 (29.62)                                        
 42 Steele, Joey              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  55.59        
                  26.25       55.59 (29.34)                                        
 43 Leddon, Paul              20 Southern-FL                       55.81        
                  25.79       55.81 (30.02)                                        
 44 Simpson, Esau             21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     56.71        
                  25.70       56.71 (31.01)                                        
 45 Norris, Chris             19 Nsu Sharks-FG                     56.78        
                  27.48       56.78 (29.30)                                        
 46 Tarr, Alex                21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     57.05        
                  26.81       57.05 (30.24)                                        
 47 Moran, Brian              20 Southern-FL                       57.21        
                  26.44       57.21 (30.77)                                        
 48 Byrnes, Evan              18 Southern-FL                       59.42        
                  27.10       59.42 (32.32)                                        
 
Event 19  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A NCAA
        1:48.29  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Florida-FL           1:49.98    1:47.98 B      
                  26.01       53.50 (27.49)     1:20.93 (27.43)     1:47.98 (27.05)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 Florida-FL           1:48.67    1:48.05 B      
                  25.95       53.52 (27.57)     1:21.15 (27.63)     1:48.05 (26.90)
  3 Fung, Natasha             18 Florida-FL           1:51.30    1:50.15        
                  26.58       54.29 (27.71)     1:22.00 (27.71)     1:50.15 (28.15)
  4 Broadbent, Char           20 Florida St.-FL       1:51.62    1:50.77        
                  26.77       55.02 (28.25)     1:23.09 (28.07)     1:50.77 (27.68)
  5 Oliver, Tiffany           19 Florida St.-FL       1:51.40    1:52.25        
                  26.68       54.95 (28.27)     1:23.66 (28.71)     1:52.25 (28.59)
  6 Grams, Ginny              18 Florida St.-FL       1:51.51    1:52.50        
                  27.05       55.75 (28.70)     1:24.25 (28.50)     1:52.50 (28.25)
  7 Daniel, Leah              20 FGCU-FL              1:52.20    1:53.10        
                  25.98       54.13 (28.15)     1:23.30 (29.17)     1:53.10 (29.80)
  8 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:53.00    1:53.89        
                  26.66       55.24 (28.58)     1:24.48 (29.24)     1:53.89 (29.41)
B - Final
  9 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL              1:53.21    1:53.03        
                  26.84       55.94 (29.10)     1:24.93 (28.99)     1:53.03 (28.10)
 10 Akenberger, Jamie         20 FGCU-FL              1:53.29    1:53.09        
                  27.44       56.10 (28.66)     1:24.66 (28.56)     1:53.09 (28.43)
 11 Derr, Kayla               20 FIU-FG               1:55.23    1:54.19        
                  27.32       56.29 (28.97)     1:25.23 (28.94)     1:54.19 (28.96)
 12 Nyback, Jonna             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.78    1:54.45        
                  27.09       56.28 (29.19)     1:25.50 (29.22)     1:54.45 (28.95)
 13 Worral, Lucy              19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:53.49    1:56.98        
                  27.07       56.58 (29.51)     1:26.87 (30.29)     1:56.98 (30.11)
 14 Quinn, Colleen            19 FIU-FG               1:57.08    1:57.02        
                  27.99       57.50 (29.51)     1:27.27 (29.77)     1:57.02 (29.75)
 15 Farrugia, Nadia           18 FIU-FG               1:56.16    1:57.20        
                  27.96       57.12 (29.16)     1:27.19 (30.07)     1:57.20 (30.01)
 16 Kemp, Christine              Nofl-FL              1:57.15    1:57.55        
                  27.54       57.36 (29.82)     1:27.57 (30.21)     1:57.55 (29.98)
Preliminaries
  6 Smith, Kirsten            21 Florida-FL           1:51.60                   
  8 Zalewski, Ellese          19 Florida-FL           1:51.91                   
 10 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Florida St.-FL       1:52.28                   
 11 Dubrasky, Molly           18 Florida-FL           1:52.45                   
 12 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Florida-FL           1:52.88                   
 13 Henkel, Julia             20 Florida St.-FL       1:52.91                   
 15 Nagy, Julia               20 Florida-FL           1:53.04                   
 18 Dressel, Kaitlyn          18 Florida St.-FL       1:53.45                   
 20 Powell, Haley             18 Florida St.-FL       1:53.70                   
 21 Sarandos, Stephanie       21 Florida St.-FL       1:53.83                   
 22 Lehtonen, Eva             20 FGCU-FL              1:54.37                   
 23 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Florida-FL           1:54.57                   
 24 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Florida-FL           1:54.98                   
 25 Cook, Katie               18 Florida St.-FL       1:55.17                   
 26 Ho, Vicky                 18 Florida-FL           1:55.23                   
 28 Milne, Sharla             20 Florida-FL           1:55.40                   
 29 Smith, Caroline           20 Florida St.-FL       1:55.63                   
 30 Niles, Cassie             19 FGCU-FL              1:55.84                   
 31 Mathieu, Alicia           19 Florida-FL           1:56.15                   
 31 Meeder, Lindsey           19 FGCU-FL              1:56.15                   
 34 Napier, Savannah          18 Florida-FL           1:56.47                   
 36 Jones, Ava                18 Florida St.-FL       1:56.82                   
 39 Nilsson, Frida            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:57.19                   
 40 Hansen, Nicolette         19 FGCU-FL              1:57.24                   
 41 Kling, Hannah             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:57.32                   
 42 Wilson, Hannah            19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.38                   
 43 Torres, Vicnan            21 FIU-FG               1:57.45                   
 44 Sandlin, Casey            20 Florida St.-FL       1:57.76                   
 45 McMahon, Sara             20 Florida St.-FL       1:57.80                   
 46 Harrington, Marissa       20 Florida St.-FL       1:57.84                   
 47 Nowak, Michala            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.28                   
 48 Doran, Stephanie          21 Southern-FL          1:58.43                   
 49 Black, Erin               20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:58.75                   
 50 Macchiavello, Mariangela  20 FIU-FG               1:58.97                   
 51 Bernard, Rebeca              Nofl-FL              1:59.07                   
 52 Holling, Maggie           18 FGCU-FL              1:59.09                   
 53 Fee, Alexis               19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:59.22                   
 54 Chapple, Lauren           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:59.25                   
 55 Cutter, Linea             18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:59.26                   
 56 Tanninen, Christina       19 FGCU-FL              1:59.41                   
 57 Coleman, Katie            20 Florida St.-FL       1:59.69                   
 58 Bernard, Maria               Nofl-FL              1:59.76                   
 59 Potter, Kristen           20 FGCU-FL              1:59.79                   
 60 Cassidy, McKenzie         19 FGCU-FL              1:59.90                   
 61 Boucher, Mary             19 FIU-FG               2:00.08                   
 62 Lee, Jennifer             20 FIU-FG               2:00.27                   
 63 Allison, Corey            21 Florida St.-FL       2:00.54                   
 64 Aranda, Ashley            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:00.92                   
 65 Campillo, Natalie         17 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.37                   
 66 Melymuka, Mandy           20 FGCU-FL              2:01.49                   
 67 Molenda, Charlie          18 FGCU-FL              2:01.52                   
 68 Menne, Lisa               19 Southern-FL          2:01.59                   
 69 Rocheleau, Jessica        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:01.69                   
 70 Lytle, Teri               21 FGCU-FL              2:01.84                   
 71 Lawrenz, Emma             18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:02.13                   
 72 Mitchell, Hannah          18 FIU-FG               2:02.22                   
 73 Ivanova, Anastasia        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.35                   
 74 Alexiou, Kristina            Nofl-FL              2:02.72                   
 75 McLean, Shelby            18 Florida-FL           2:02.76                   
 76 Bergen, Rebecca           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:03.04                   
 77 Pruitt, Jessica           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:03.11                   
 78 Smith, Kaitlyn            22 Southern-FL          2:03.53                   
 79 McIntyre, Anna            20 Southern-FL          2:03.59                   
 80 McDonald, Carlee          19 Southern-FL          2:04.10                   
 81 Grodesky, Morgan          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.35                   
 82 Rochette, Natalie         18 FGCU-FL              2:04.50                   
 83 Smith, Kelsea             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:04.81                   
 84 Zatylny, Alex             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:04.87                   
 85 Ruf, Kelly                21 Southern-FL          2:05.68                   
 86 Hanft, Marie              20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:06.45                   
 87 Eley, Abigail             19 Southern-FL          2:07.62                   
 88 Witkowski, Sara           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:08.10                   
 89 Almqvist, Linnea          20 Southern-FL          2:08.18                   
 90 Becker, Chelsea           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:08.41                   
 91 Sunyak, Arianna           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:09.12                   
 92 Thomas, Andrea            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.28                   
 
Event 19  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A NCAA
        1:48.29  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 Florida-FL                      1:48.67 q      
                  25.73       53.13 (27.40)     1:20.91 (27.78)     1:48.67 (27.76)
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Florida-FL                      1:49.98 q      
                  26.96       55.42 (28.46)     1:22.78 (27.36)     1:49.98 (27.20)
  3 Fung, Natasha             18 Florida-FL                      1:51.30 q      
                  27.19       56.27 (29.08)     1:23.80 (27.53)     1:51.30 (27.50)
  4 Oliver, Tiffany           19 Florida St.-FL                  1:51.40 q      
                  25.92       53.78 (27.86)     1:22.83 (29.05)     1:51.40 (28.57)
  5 Grams, Ginny              18 Florida St.-FL                  1:51.51 q      
                  26.71       55.05 (28.34)     1:23.37 (28.32)     1:51.51 (28.14)
  6 Smith, Kirsten            21 Florida-FL                      1:51.60 q      
                  26.45       54.39 (27.94)     1:23.28 (28.89)     1:51.60 (28.32)
  7 Broadbent, Char           20 Florida St.-FL                  1:51.62 q      
                  26.76       55.53 (28.77)     1:24.14 (28.61)     1:51.62 (27.48)
  8 Zalewski, Ellese          19 Florida-FL                      1:51.91 q      
                  26.41                             1:23.82 ( )     1:51.91 (28.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniel, Leah              20 FGCU-FL                         1:52.20 q      
                  26.21       54.59 (28.38)     1:23.24 (28.65)     1:52.20 (28.96)
 10 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Florida St.-FL                  1:52.28 q      
                  26.49       54.85 (28.36)     1:23.52 (28.67)     1:52.28 (28.76)
 11 Dubrasky, Molly           18 Florida-FL                      1:52.45 q      
                  26.67       55.25 (28.58)     1:24.03 (28.78)     1:52.45 (28.42)
 12 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Florida-FL                      1:52.88 q      
                  26.28       55.40 (29.12)     1:24.80 (29.40)     1:52.88 (28.08)
 13 Henkel, Julia             20 Florida St.-FL                  1:52.91 q      
                  26.67       55.04 (28.37)     1:23.90 (28.86)     1:52.91 (29.01)
 14 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:53.00 q      
                  26.77       55.46 (28.69)     1:24.32 (28.86)     1:53.00 (28.68)
 15 Nagy, Julia               20 Florida-FL                      1:53.04 q      
                  26.80       55.41 (28.61)     1:24.17 (28.76)     1:53.04 (28.87)
 16 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL                         1:53.21 q      
                  26.68       55.46 (28.78)     1:24.58 (29.12)     1:53.21 (28.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Akenberger, Jamie         20 FGCU-FL                         1:53.29        
                  27.22       55.34 (28.12)     1:24.01 (28.67)     1:53.29 (29.28)
 18 Dressel, Kaitlyn          18 Florida St.-FL                  1:53.45        
                  27.65       57.18 (29.53)     1:26.03 (28.85)     1:53.45 (27.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Worral, Lucy              19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:53.49        
                  26.61       54.94 (28.33)     1:24.28 (29.34)     1:53.49 (29.21)
 20 Powell, Haley             18 Florida St.-FL                  1:53.70        
                  26.89       55.91 (29.02)     1:25.16 (29.25)     1:53.70 (28.54)
 21 Sarandos, Stephanie       21 Florida St.-FL                  1:53.83        
                  26.94       56.27 (29.33)     1:24.98 (28.71)     1:53.83 (28.85)
 22 Lehtonen, Eva             20 FGCU-FL                         1:54.37        
                  26.70       55.34 (28.64)     1:24.67 (29.33)     1:54.37 (29.70)
 23 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Florida-FL                      1:54.57        
                  27.40       56.40 (29.00)     1:25.54 (29.14)     1:54.57 (29.03)
 24 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Florida-FL                      1:54.98        
                  27.76       57.66 (29.90)     1:26.24 (28.58)     1:54.98 (28.74)
 25 Cook, Katie               18 Florida St.-FL                  1:55.17        
                  26.23       55.23 (29.00)     1:25.23 (30.00)     1:55.17 (29.94)
 26 Derr, Kayla               20 FIU-FG                          1:55.23        
                  27.07       56.36 (29.29)     1:25.67 (29.31)     1:55.23 (29.56)
 26 Ho, Vicky                 18 Florida-FL                      1:55.23        
                  27.25       56.54 (29.29)     1:26.11 (29.57)     1:55.23 (29.12)
 28 Milne, Sharla             20 Florida-FL                      1:55.40        
                  27.67       56.93 (29.26)     1:26.56 (29.63)     1:55.40 (28.84)
 29 Smith, Caroline           20 Florida St.-FL                  1:55.63        
                  26.96       56.35 (29.39)     1:26.04 (29.69)     1:55.63 (29.59)
 30 Niles, Cassie             19 FGCU-FL                         1:55.84        
                  27.23       56.45 (29.22)     1:26.38 (29.93)     1:55.84 (29.46)
 31 Mathieu, Alicia           19 Florida-FL                      1:56.15        
                  27.71       56.95 (29.24)     1:26.71 (29.76)     1:56.15 (29.44)
 31 Meeder, Lindsey           19 FGCU-FL                         1:56.15        
                  27.39       57.19 (29.80)     1:26.90 (29.71)     1:56.15 (29.25)
 33 Farrugia, Nadia           18 FIU-FG                          1:56.16        
                  27.59       56.56 (28.97)     1:26.21 (29.65)     1:56.16 (29.95)
 34 Napier, Savannah          18 Florida-FL                      1:56.47        
                  27.96       57.61 (29.65)     1:27.33 (29.72)     1:56.47 (29.14)
 35 Nyback, Jonna             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:56.78        
                  27.21       56.73 (29.52)     1:26.62 (29.89)     1:56.78 (30.16)
 36 Jones, Ava                18 Florida St.-FL                  1:56.82        
                  28.32       58.45 (30.13)     1:28.28 (29.83)     1:56.82 (28.54)
 37 Quinn, Colleen            19 FIU-FG                          1:57.08        
                  27.48       56.94 (29.46)     1:26.89 (29.95)     1:57.08 (30.19)
 38 Kemp, Christine              Nofl-FL                         1:57.15        
                  27.23       56.94 (29.71)     1:27.33 (30.39)     1:57.15 (29.82)
 39 Nilsson, Frida            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:57.19        
                  27.23       57.81 (30.58)     1:28.10 (30.29)     1:57.19 (29.09)
 40 Hansen, Nicolette         19 FGCU-FL                         1:57.24        
                  27.96       57.21 (29.25)     1:26.88 (29.67)     1:57.24 (30.36)
 41 Kling, Hannah             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:57.32        
                  27.68       57.09 (29.41)     1:26.92 (29.83)     1:57.32 (30.40)
 42 Wilson, Hannah            19 Florida St.-FL                  1:57.38        
                  27.31       57.36 (30.05)     1:27.45 (30.09)     1:57.38 (29.93)
 43 Torres, Vicnan            21 FIU-FG                          1:57.45        
                  27.58       57.06 (29.48)     1:26.65 (29.59)     1:57.45 (30.80)
 44 Sandlin, Casey            20 Florida St.-FL                  1:57.76        
                  27.22       56.76 (29.54)     1:27.12 (30.36)     1:57.76 (30.64)
 45 McMahon, Sara             20 Florida St.-FL                  1:57.80        
                  26.96       56.48 (29.52)     1:26.92 (30.44)     1:57.80 (30.88)
 46 Harrington, Marissa       20 Florida St.-FL                  1:57.84        
                  28.53       58.45 (29.92)     1:28.26 (29.81)     1:57.84 (29.58)
 47 Nowak, Michala            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:58.28        
                  27.33       57.62 (30.29)     1:27.92 (30.30)     1:58.28 (30.36)
 48 Doran, Stephanie          21 Southern-FL                     1:58.43        
                  27.77       57.54 (29.77)     1:27.95 (30.41)     1:58.43 (30.48)
 49 Black, Erin               20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:58.75        
                  28.36       58.73 (30.37)     1:29.13 (30.40)     1:58.75 (29.62)
 50 Macchiavello, Mariangela  20 FIU-FG                          1:58.97        
                  27.83       57.94 (30.11)     1:28.49 (30.55)     1:58.97 (30.48)
 51 Bernard, Rebeca              Nofl-FL                         1:59.07        
                  27.83       57.58 (29.75)     1:27.60 (30.02)     1:59.07 (31.47)
 52 Holling, Maggie           18 FGCU-FL                         1:59.09        
                  27.83       58.30 (30.47)     1:28.94 (30.64)     1:59.09 (30.15)
 53 Fee, Alexis               19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:59.22        
                  27.58       57.96 (30.38)     1:28.96 (31.00)     1:59.22 (30.26)
 54 Chapple, Lauren           18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:59.25        
                  27.26       56.52 (29.26)     1:27.65 (31.13)     1:59.25 (31.60)
 55 Cutter, Linea             18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:59.26        
                  28.61       59.91 (31.30)     1:29.87 (29.96)     1:59.26 (29.39)
 56 Tanninen, Christina       19 FGCU-FL                         1:59.41        
                  27.12       57.28 (30.16)     1:28.46 (31.18)     1:59.41 (30.95)
 57 Coleman, Katie            20 Florida St.-FL                  1:59.69        
                  28.51       59.29 (30.78)     1:30.25 (30.96)     1:59.69 (29.44)
 58 Bernard, Maria               Nofl-FL                         1:59.76        
                  27.85       57.67 (29.82)     1:28.11 (30.44)     1:59.76 (31.65)
 59 Potter, Kristen           20 FGCU-FL                         1:59.79        
                  28.09       58.19 (30.10)     1:28.98 (30.79)     1:59.79 (30.81)
 60 Cassidy, McKenzie         19 FGCU-FL                         1:59.90        
                  27.92       57.90 (29.98)     1:28.84 (30.94)     1:59.90 (31.06)
 61 Boucher, Mary             19 FIU-FG                          2:00.08        
                  27.69       57.86 (30.17)     1:28.86 (31.00)     2:00.08 (31.22)
 62 Lee, Jennifer             20 FIU-FG                          2:00.27        
                  28.04       58.43 (30.39)     1:29.42 (30.99)     2:00.27 (30.85)
 63 Allison, Corey            21 Florida St.-FL                  2:00.54        
                  28.38       59.14 (30.76)     1:30.04 (30.90)     2:00.54 (30.50)
 64 Aranda, Ashley            21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:00.92        
                  28.46       59.00 (30.54)     1:29.88 (30.88)     2:00.92 (31.04)
 65 Campillo, Natalie         17 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:01.37        
                  28.84     1:00.02 (31.18)     1:30.93 (30.91)     2:01.37 (30.44)
 66 Melymuka, Mandy           20 FGCU-FL                         2:01.49        
                  28.15       58.55 (30.40)     1:30.10 (31.55)     2:01.49 (31.39)
 67 Molenda, Charlie          18 FGCU-FL                         2:01.52        
                  28.30       59.52 (31.22)     1:31.44 (31.92)     2:01.52 (30.08)
 68 Menne, Lisa               19 Southern-FL                     2:01.59        
                  28.02       58.57 (30.55)     1:30.06 (31.49)     2:01.59 (31.53)
 69 Rocheleau, Jessica        18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:01.69        
                  28.26       58.19 (29.93)     1:29.56 (31.37)     2:01.69 (32.13)
 70 Lytle, Teri               21 FGCU-FL                         2:01.84        
                  28.56       59.53 (30.97)     1:30.78 (31.25)     2:01.84 (31.06)
 71 Lawrenz, Emma             18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:02.13        
                  28.45       59.62 (31.17)     1:31.07 (31.45)     2:02.13 (31.06)
 72 Mitchell, Hannah          18 FIU-FG                          2:02.22        
                  29.57     1:00.46 (30.89)     1:31.56 (31.10)     2:02.22 (30.66)
 73 Ivanova, Anastasia        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:02.35        
                  28.88     1:00.16 (31.28)     1:31.76 (31.60)     2:02.35 (30.59)
 74 Alexiou, Kristina            Nofl-FL                         2:02.72        
                  28.69       59.45 (30.76)     1:30.86 (31.41)     2:02.72 (31.86)
 75 McLean, Shelby            18 Florida-FL                      2:02.76        
                  28.24       58.77 (30.53)     1:30.36 (31.59)     2:02.76 (32.40)
 76 Bergen, Rebecca           18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:03.04        
                  28.63       59.41 (30.78)     1:31.12 (31.71)     2:03.04 (31.92)
 77 Pruitt, Jessica           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:03.11        
                  29.25     1:00.34 (31.09)     1:31.80 (31.46)     2:03.11 (31.31)
 78 Smith, Kaitlyn            22 Southern-FL                     2:03.53        
                  28.98       59.88 (30.90)     1:31.72 (31.84)     2:03.53 (31.81)
 79 McIntyre, Anna            20 Southern-FL                     2:03.59        
                  28.56       59.96 (31.40)     1:31.97 (32.01)     2:03.59 (31.62)
 80 McDonald, Carlee          19 Southern-FL                     2:04.10        
                  29.12     1:00.53 (31.41)     1:32.34 (31.81)     2:04.10 (31.76)
 81 Grodesky, Morgan          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:04.35        
                  28.10       59.42 (31.32)     1:31.65 (32.23)     2:04.35 (32.70)
 82 Rochette, Natalie         18 FGCU-FL                         2:04.50        
                  29.04     1:00.56 (31.52)     1:32.88 (32.32)     2:04.50 (31.62)
 83 Smith, Kelsea             20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:04.81        
                  28.84       59.97 (31.13)     1:32.22 (32.25)     2:04.81 (32.59)
 84 Zatylny, Alex             20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:04.87        
                  29.31     1:00.72 (31.41)     1:33.47 (32.75)     2:04.87 (31.40)
 85 Ruf, Kelly                21 Southern-FL                     2:05.68        
                  28.12       59.33 (31.21)     1:32.29 (32.96)     2:05.68 (33.39)
 86 Hanft, Marie              20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:06.45        
                  30.17     1:02.11 (31.94)     1:34.60 (32.49)     2:06.45 (31.85)
 87 Eley, Abigail             19 Southern-FL                     2:07.62        
                  28.87     1:01.68 (32.81)     1:34.35 (32.67)     2:07.62 (33.27)
 88 Witkowski, Sara           20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:08.10        
                  29.93     1:02.38 (32.45)     1:35.63 (33.25)     2:08.10 (32.47)
 89 Almqvist, Linnea          20 Southern-FL                     2:08.18        
                  29.31     1:01.68 (32.37)     1:35.00 (33.32)     2:08.18 (33.18)
 90 Becker, Chelsea           20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:08.41        
                  29.27     1:01.69 (32.42)     1:36.01 (34.32)     2:08.41 (32.40)
 91 Sunyak, Arianna           18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:09.12        
                  29.67     1:02.47 (32.80)     1:35.86 (33.39)     2:09.12 (33.26)
 92 Thomas, Andrea            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:10.28        
                  30.22     1:02.98 (32.76)     1:36.79 (33.81)     2:10.28 (33.49)
 
Event 20  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A NCAA
        1:38.09  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Angulo, Mateo          21 Florida St.-FL       1:40.78    1:39.49        
                  24.09       49.64 (25.55)     1:14.90 (25.26)     1:39.49 (24.59)
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 Florida-FL           1:41.30    1:39.79        
                  23.88       49.17 (25.29)     1:14.74 (25.57)     1:39.79 (25.05)
  3 Signorin, Connor          19 Florida-FL           1:40.55    1:39.89        
                  23.94       49.30 (25.36)     1:14.78 (25.48)     1:39.89 (25.11)
  4 Heil, Scott               19 Florida-FL           1:40.69    1:40.21        
                  23.70       49.55 (25.85)     1:15.32 (25.77)     1:40.21 (24.89)
  5 Rogers, Kevin             18 Florida St.-FL       1:43.16    1:41.07        
                  24.32       50.40 (26.08)     1:14.94 (24.54)     1:41.07 (26.13)
  6 Taylor, Matt              19 Florida St.-FL       1:42.75    1:43.25        
                  23.98       49.83 (25.85)     1:16.17 (26.34)     1:43.25 (27.08)
  7 Swan, Stephen             21 Southern-FL          1:43.82    1:46.25        
                  25.23       52.49 (27.26)     1:19.52 (27.03)     1:46.25 (26.73)
  8 Van Zee, Jay              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:44.42    1:46.83        
                  24.40       50.93 (26.53)     1:18.42 (27.49)     1:46.83 (28.41)
B - Final
  9 Cieslak, Marcin           19 Florida-FL           1:41.49    1:41.08        
                  23.90       49.46 (25.56)     1:15.23 (25.77)     1:41.08 (25.85)
 10 Mehlan, Florian           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:45.51    1:45.11        
                  24.90       51.88 (26.98)     1:18.80 (26.92)     1:45.11 (26.31)
 11 Zislin, Michael           19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:46.64    1:45.87        
                  25.21       52.21 (27.00)     1:19.13 (26.92)     1:45.87 (26.74)
 12 Gutierrez, Allan          18 Southern-FL          1:44.96    1:46.38        
                  24.84       51.50 (26.66)     1:18.97 (27.47)     1:46.38 (27.41)
 13 Grundstrom, Jonas         24 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:47.95    1:47.51        
                  25.66                             1:20.57 ( )     1:47.51 (26.94)
 14 Lapinski, Ty              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:47.83    1:47.80        
                  25.58       53.22 (27.64)     1:21.14 (27.92)     1:47.80 (26.66)
 15 Williams, Eric            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:44.90    1:48.31        
                  25.45       53.78 (28.33)     1:22.00 (28.22)     1:48.31 (26.31)
 16 Lake, Dylan               18 Southern-FL          1:48.74    1:49.03        
                  21.28       53.26 (31.98)     1:21.23 (27.97)     1:49.03 (27.80)
Preliminaries
  6 Deborde, Bradley          19 Florida-FL           1:41.53                   
  7 Taylor, Jason             20 Florida-FL           1:41.98                   
  8 Omana, Carlos             18 Florida-FL           1:42.02                   
 10 Jordan, Jonathan          21 Florida-FL           1:42.79                   
 11 Thompson, Matthew         18 Florida-FL           1:43.09                   
 12 Hamilton, Colin           18 Florida-FL           1:43.15                   
 14 Bailey, Trice             20 Florida St.-FL       1:43.48                   
 16 Weber, Mark               21 Florida St.-FL       1:44.23                   
 18 Silva, William            18 Florida-FL           1:44.46                   
 19 Taddeo, Jonathan          19 Florida St.-FL       1:44.57                   
 20 Jessell, John             20 Florida St.-FL       1:44.67                   
 23 Huen, Gabriel             21 Florida-FL           1:45.08                   
 24 Veale, Thomas             18 Florida-FL           1:45.20                   
 25 Goossen, Levar            18 Florida-FL           1:45.49                   
 27 Morrison, Brad            20 Florida St.-FL       1:45.59                   
 28 Deedrick, Jack            19 Florida St.-FL       1:45.60                   
 29 Friedel, Josh             19 Florida St.-FL       1:45.77                   
 30 Turner, James             21 Florida-FL           1:46.30                   
 32 Sequera, Juan             17 Florida St.-FL       1:46.67                   
 35 Cates, Addison            18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:48.06                   
 35 Steele, Joey              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:48.06                   
 37 Norris, Chris             19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:48.64                   
 38 Bunge, William            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:48.65                   
 40 Dougan, Ash               21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:49.23                   
 41 Davis, Josh               19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:49.29                   
 42 Simpson, Esau             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:49.57                   
 43 Faxon, Bradley            18 Southern-FL          1:49.86                   
 44 Cline, Lance              22 Southern-FL          1:50.23                   
 44 Edwards, Zach             19 Southern-FL          1:50.23                   
 46 Norton, Matt              22 Florida-FL           1:50.46                   
 47 Hayes, John Michael       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:50.86                   
 48 Swan, Robbie              19 Southern-FL          1:51.75                   
 49 Gatlin, Will              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:51.95                   
 50 Chambers, Cameron         20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:52.02                   
 51 Tarr, Alex                21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:52.07                   
 52 Rebner, Johan             19 Southern-FL          1:53.15                   
 53 Knight, Connor            18 Florida St.-FL       1:53.36                   
 54 Geschke, Joe              18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:54.46                   
 55 Shelley, Jim              19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:54.62                   
 56 Erton, Erik               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:54.64                   
 57 Hill, James               18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:55.12                   
 
Event 20  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A NCAA
        1:38.09  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Signorin, Connor          19 Florida-FL                      1:40.55 q      
                  24.16       49.54 (25.38)     1:15.26 (25.72)     1:40.55 (25.29)
  2 Heil, Scott               19 Florida-FL                      1:40.69 q      
                  23.65       49.11 (25.46)     1:14.86 (25.75)     1:40.69 (25.83)
  3 De Angulo, Mateo          21 Florida St.-FL                  1:40.78 q      
                  24.25       50.09 (25.84)     1:15.64 (25.55)     1:40.78 (25.14)
  4 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 Florida-FL                      1:41.30 q      
                  24.35       50.12 (25.77)     1:15.91 (25.79)     1:41.30 (25.39)
  5 Cieslak, Marcin           19 Florida-FL                      1:41.49 q      
                  24.12       50.30 (26.18)     1:16.05 (25.75)     1:41.49 (25.44)
  6 Deborde, Bradley          19 Florida-FL                      1:41.53 q      
                  23.82       49.86 (26.04)     1:16.23 (26.37)     1:41.53 (25.30)
  7 Taylor, Jason             20 Florida-FL                      1:41.98 q      
                  24.56       50.76 (26.20)     1:16.89 (26.13)     1:41.98 (25.09)
  8 Omana, Carlos             18 Florida-FL                      1:42.02 q      
                  24.50       50.56 (26.06)     1:16.56 (26.00)     1:42.02 (25.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Matt              19 Florida St.-FL                  1:42.75 q      
                  24.27       50.20 (25.93)     1:16.09 (25.89)     1:42.75 (26.66)
 10 Jordan, Jonathan          21 Florida-FL                      1:42.79 q      
                  24.46       50.34 (25.88)     1:16.48 (26.14)     1:42.79 (26.31)
 11 Thompson, Matthew         18 Florida-FL                      1:43.09 q      
                  24.18       50.45 (26.27)     1:16.63 (26.18)     1:43.09 (26.46)
 12 Hamilton, Colin           18 Florida-FL                      1:43.15 q      
                  24.62       50.89 (26.27)     1:16.85 (25.96)     1:43.15 (26.30)
 13 Rogers, Kevin             18 Florida St.-FL                  1:43.16 q      
                  24.79       51.55 (26.76)     1:17.24 (25.69)     1:43.16 (25.92)
 14 Bailey, Trice             20 Florida St.-FL                  1:43.48 q      
                  23.54       49.75 (26.21)     1:16.39 (26.64)     1:43.48 (27.09)
 15 Swan, Stephen             21 Southern-FL                     1:43.82 q      
                  24.23       50.26 (26.03)     1:16.70 (26.44)     1:43.82 (27.12)
 16 Weber, Mark               21 Florida St.-FL                  1:44.23 q      
                  23.71       50.07 (26.36)     1:17.35 (27.28)     1:44.23 (26.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Van Zee, Jay              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:44.42        
                  24.54       51.11 (26.57)     1:17.62 (26.51)     1:44.42 (26.80)
 18 Silva, William            18 Florida-FL                      1:44.46        
                  25.15       52.05 (26.90)     1:18.58 (26.53)     1:44.46 (25.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taddeo, Jonathan          19 Florida St.-FL                  1:44.57        
                  24.14       50.32 (26.18)     1:17.19 (26.87)     1:44.57 (27.38)
 20 Jessell, John             20 Florida St.-FL                  1:44.67        
                  24.72       51.28 (26.56)     1:18.27 (26.99)     1:44.67 (26.40)
 21 Williams, Eric            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:44.90        
                  24.40       51.06 (26.66)     1:18.38 (27.32)     1:44.90 (26.52)
 22 Gutierrez, Allan          18 Southern-FL                     1:44.96        
                  24.42       50.66 (26.24)     1:17.52 (26.86)     1:44.96 (27.44)
 23 Huen, Gabriel             21 Florida-FL                      1:45.08        
                  25.07       51.51 (26.44)     1:18.45 (26.94)     1:45.08 (26.63)
 24 Veale, Thomas             18 Florida-FL                      1:45.20        
                  24.73       51.02 (26.29)     1:17.96 (26.94)     1:45.20 (27.24)
 25 Goossen, Levar            18 Florida-FL                      1:45.49        
                  24.48       51.09 (26.61)     1:17.93 (26.84)     1:45.49 (27.56)
 26 Mehlan, Florian           21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:45.51        
                  24.48       50.97 (26.49)     1:18.51 (27.54)     1:45.51 (27.00)
 27 Morrison, Brad            20 Florida St.-FL                  1:45.59        
                  24.60       50.81 (26.21)     1:18.18 (27.37)     1:45.59 (27.41)
 28 Deedrick, Jack            19 Florida St.-FL                  1:45.60        
                  24.40       50.85 (26.45)     1:18.24 (27.39)     1:45.60 (27.36)
 29 Friedel, Josh             19 Florida St.-FL                  1:45.77        
                  24.35       50.89 (26.54)     1:18.33 (27.44)     1:45.77 (27.44)
 30 Turner, James             21 Florida-FL                      1:46.30        
                  24.52       51.55 (27.03)     1:19.19 (27.64)     1:46.30 (27.11)
 31 Zislin, Michael           19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:46.64        
                  25.14       52.07 (26.93)     1:19.07 (27.00)     1:46.64 (27.57)
 32 Sequera, Juan             17 Florida St.-FL                  1:46.67        
                  24.43       51.22 (26.79)     1:19.10 (27.88)     1:46.67 (27.57)
 33 Lapinski, Ty              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:47.83        
                  25.30       52.84 (27.54)     1:21.06 (28.22)     1:47.83 (26.77)
 34 Grundstrom, Jonas         24 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:47.95        
                  25.55       53.46 (27.91)     1:20.76 (27.30)     1:47.95 (27.19)
 35 Steele, Joey              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:48.06        
                  24.71       51.92 (27.21)     1:20.15 (28.23)     1:48.06 (27.91)
 35 Cates, Addison            18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:48.06        
                  24.85       52.17 (27.32)     1:20.16 (27.99)     1:48.06 (27.90)
 37 Norris, Chris             19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:48.64        
                  26.13       53.70 (27.57)     1:21.59 (27.89)     1:48.64 (27.05)
 38 Bunge, William            21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:48.65        
                  25.59       54.26 (28.67)     1:21.36 (27.10)     1:48.65 (27.29)
 39 Lake, Dylan               18 Southern-FL                     1:48.74        
                  24.98       52.42 (27.44)     1:20.35 (27.93)     1:48.74 (28.39)
 40 Dougan, Ash               21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:49.23        
                  24.85       52.83 (27.98)     1:21.89 (29.06)     1:49.23 (27.34)
 41 Davis, Josh               19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:49.29        
                  24.94       52.87 (27.93)     1:21.42 (28.55)     1:49.29 (27.87)
 42 Simpson, Esau             21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:49.57        
                  25.05       53.19 (28.14)     1:21.73 (28.54)     1:49.57 (27.84)
 43 Faxon, Bradley            18 Southern-FL                     1:49.86        
                  25.98       53.86 (27.88)     1:22.04 (28.18)     1:49.86 (27.82)
 44 Cline, Lance              22 Southern-FL                     1:50.23        
                  25.52       53.10 (27.58)     1:21.65 (28.55)     1:50.23 (28.58)
 44 Edwards, Zach             19 Southern-FL                     1:50.23        
                  25.16       52.98 (27.82)     1:21.86 (28.88)     1:50.23 (28.37)
 46 Norton, Matt              22 Florida-FL                      1:50.46        
                  24.96       52.59 (27.63)     1:21.42 (28.83)     1:50.46 (29.04)
 47 Hayes, John Michael       20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:50.86        
                  25.32       53.56 (28.24)     1:22.43 (28.87)     1:50.86 (28.43)
 48 Swan, Robbie              19 Southern-FL                     1:51.75        
                  25.60       53.79 (28.19)     1:22.65 (28.86)     1:51.75 (29.10)
 49 Gatlin, Will              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:51.95        
                  25.95       54.13 (28.18)     1:22.74 (28.61)     1:51.95 (29.21)
 50 Chambers, Cameron         20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:52.02        
                  26.23       54.75 (28.52)     1:52.02 (57.27)                    
 51 Tarr, Alex                21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:52.07        
                  27.02       55.14 (28.12)     1:23.75 (28.61)     1:52.07 (28.32)
 52 Rebner, Johan             19 Southern-FL                     1:53.15        
                  24.71       52.20 (27.49)     1:21.86 (29.66)     1:53.15 (31.29)
 53 Knight, Connor            18 Florida St.-FL                  1:53.36        
                  25.61       54.45 (28.84)     1:23.85 (29.40)     1:53.36 (29.51)
 54 Geschke, Joe              18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:54.46        
                  26.62       54.51 (27.89)     1:23.90 (29.39)     1:54.46 (30.56)
 55 Shelley, Jim              19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:54.62        
                  26.12       55.35 (29.23)     1:25.60 (30.25)     1:54.62 (29.02)
 56 Erton, Erik               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:54.64        
                  25.49       54.95 (29.46)     1:25.69 (30.74)     1:54.64 (28.95)
 57 Hill, James               18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:55.12        
                  25.94       54.97 (29.03)     1:25.51 (30.54)     1:55.12 (29.61)
 
Event 21  Women Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.65  A NCAA
        1:02.98  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luthersdottir, Hilda      20 Florida-FL           1:04.07    1:03.62        
                  30.30     1:03.62 (33.32)                                        
  2 Beaubrun, Dani            21 FGCU-FL              1:04.35    1:03.87        
                  30.34     1:03.87 (33.53)                                        
  3 Rainer, Rebecca           18 Florida-FL           1:04.44    1:04.04        
                  30.85     1:04.04 (33.19)                                        
  4 Johansson, Sofia          22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:04.57    1:04.26        
                  30.37     1:04.26 (33.89)                                        
  5 Polley, Kristine          20 Florida St.-FL       1:06.13    1:05.61        
                  31.04     1:05.61 (34.57)                                        
  6 Cadge, Vicky              21 FGCU-FL              1:05.80    1:06.38        
                  31.46     1:06.38 (34.92)                                        
  7 Sieron, Kendall           19 Florida St.-FL       1:06.39    1:06.68        
                  31.15     1:06.68 (35.53)                                        
  8 Cooper, Melissa           19 Florida St.-FL       1:06.20    1:06.97        
                  31.58     1:06.97 (35.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lajnef, Sarra             21 Florida-FL           1:06.53    1:06.12        
                  31.48     1:06.12 (34.64)                                        
 10 Hall, Kelsi               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:06.75    1:06.44        
                  30.92     1:06.44 (35.52)                                        
 11 Hatic, Dana               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:07.07    1:07.20        
                  31.90     1:07.20 (35.30)                                        
 12 Woods, Bridget               Nofl-FL              1:07.79    1:07.47        
                  31.84     1:07.47 (35.63)                                        
 13 Pine, Caitlin             20 FGCU-FL              1:07.89    1:08.06        
                  32.04     1:08.06 (36.02)                                        
 14 McCallum, Natalie            Nofl-FL              1:07.81    1:08.24        
                  31.86     1:08.24 (36.38)                                        
 15 Andersson, Klara          20 FIU-FG               1:08.52    1:08.25        
                  31.80     1:08.25 (36.45)                                        
 16 Jamborska, Ewa            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:08.95    1:09.34        
                  32.89     1:09.34 (36.45)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Richmond, Tori            21 Florida St.-FL       1:06.46                   
 13 Dressel, Kaitlyn          18 Florida St.-FL       1:07.57                   
 14 Treible, Julia            19 Florida-FL           1:07.61                   
 15 Barrett, Jamie            20 Florida St.-FL       1:07.79                   
 19 Meeder, Lindsey           19 FGCU-FL              1:08.09                   
 20 Anderson, Christine       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:08.26                   
 21 Smith, Jordan             18 Florida-FL           1:08.37                   
 22 Rodriguez, Regina         20 FGCU-FL              1:08.52                   
 25 Evans, Sara                  Nofl-FL              1:09.11                   
 26 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:09.29                   
 27 Metka, Kristine           21 FIU-FG               1:09.45                   
 28 Cassidy, McKenzie         19 FGCU-FL              1:09.50                   
 29 Meara, Danielle           18 FIU-FG               1:09.52                   
 30 Beyer, Beyer              18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:09.55                   
 31 Madison, Jeanmarie        19 FIU-FG               1:09.84                   
 32 Melymuka, Mandy           20 FGCU-FL              1:09.96                   
 33 Witt, Missy               20 Southern-FL          1:10.01                   
 34 Rademacher, Carolin       19 FIU-FG               1:10.13                   
 35 McKnight, Taylor          19 Florida-FL           1:10.86                   
 36 Bransford, Ashley         20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:10.97                   
 37 Torres, Katie             19 Florida St.-FL       1:11.24                   
 38 England, Kaitlyn             Nofl-FL              1:11.35                   
 39 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       22 Southern-FL          1:11.45                   
 40 Cook, Katie               18 Florida St.-FL       1:11.53                   
 41 Molenda, Charlie          18 FGCU-FL              1:11.70                   
 42 Niles, Cassie             19 FGCU-FL              1:11.79                   
 43 Richardson, Jordan        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:12.01                   
 44 James, Elly               22 FIU-FG               1:12.39                   
 45 Nicholson, Haley          20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:12.43                   
 46 Smith, Kellye             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:12.45                   
 47 Boucher, Mary             19 FIU-FG               1:12.58                   
 48 Grace, Kelly              20 FIU-FG               1:13.18                   
 49 Moreno, Melissa           19 FIU-FG               1:13.60                   
 50 Troia, Allison               Nofl-FL              1:13.78                   
 51 Floria, Emily             18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:18.21                   
 52 Leazes, Abbie             18 Southern-FL          1:18.72                   
 
Event 21  Women Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.65  A NCAA
        1:02.98  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luthersdottir, Hilda      20 Florida-FL                      1:04.07 q      
                  30.34     1:04.07 (33.73)                                        
  2 Beaubrun, Dani            21 FGCU-FL                         1:04.35 q      
                  29.92     1:04.35 (34.43)                                        
  3 Rainer, Rebecca           18 Florida-FL                      1:04.44 q      
                  30.94     1:04.44 (33.50)                                        
  4 Johansson, Sofia          22 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:04.57 q      
                  30.56     1:04.57 (34.01)                                        
  5 Cadge, Vicky              21 FGCU-FL                         1:05.80 q      
                  31.29     1:05.80 (34.51)                                        
  6 Polley, Kristine          20 Florida St.-FL                  1:06.13 q      
                  31.52     1:06.13 (34.61)                                        
  7 Cooper, Melissa           19 Florida St.-FL                  1:06.20 q      
                  30.90     1:06.20 (35.30)                                        
  8 Sieron, Kendall           19 Florida St.-FL                  1:06.39 q      
                  30.83     1:06.39 (35.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richmond, Tori            21 Florida St.-FL                  1:06.46 q      
                  32.12     1:06.46 (34.34)                                        
 10 Lajnef, Sarra             21 Florida-FL                      1:06.53 q      
                  31.99     1:06.53 (34.54)                                        
 11 Hall, Kelsi               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:06.75 q      
                  31.34     1:06.75 (35.41)                                        
 12 Hatic, Dana               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:07.07 q      
                  31.64     1:07.07 (35.43)                                        
 13 Dressel, Kaitlyn          18 Florida St.-FL                  1:07.57 q      
                  32.17     1:07.57 (35.40)                                        
 14 Treible, Julia            19 Florida-FL                      1:07.61 q      
                  32.06     1:07.61 (35.55)                                        
 15 Woods, Bridget               Nofl-FL                         1:07.79 q      
                  32.20     1:07.79 (35.59)                                        
 15 Barrett, Jamie            20 Florida St.-FL                  1:07.79 q      
                  32.37     1:07.79 (35.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCallum, Natalie            Nofl-FL                         1:07.81        
                  31.68     1:07.81 (36.13)                                        
 18 Pine, Caitlin             20 FGCU-FL                         1:07.89        
                  31.91     1:07.89 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meeder, Lindsey           19 FGCU-FL                         1:08.09        
                  32.37     1:08.09 (35.72)                                        
 20 Anderson, Christine       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:08.26        
                  32.42     1:08.26 (35.84)                                        
 21 Smith, Jordan             18 Florida-FL                      1:08.37        
                  32.60     1:08.37 (35.77)                                        
 22 Andersson, Klara          20 FIU-FG                          1:08.52        
                  32.08     1:08.52 (36.44)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Regina         20 FGCU-FL                         1:08.52        
                  32.31     1:08.52 (36.21)                                        
 24 Jamborska, Ewa            21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:08.95        
                  32.75     1:08.95 (36.20)                                        
 25 Evans, Sara                  Nofl-FL                         1:09.11        
                  32.88     1:09.11 (36.23)                                        
 26 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:09.29        
                  31.87     1:09.29 (37.42)                                        
 27 Metka, Kristine           21 FIU-FG                          1:09.45        
                  32.99     1:09.45 (36.46)                                        
 28 Cassidy, McKenzie         19 FGCU-FL                         1:09.50        
                  33.23     1:09.50 (36.27)                                        
 29 Meara, Danielle           18 FIU-FG                          1:09.52        
                  33.03     1:09.52 (36.49)                                        
 30 Beyer, Beyer              18 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:09.55        
                  32.56     1:09.55 (36.99)                                        
 31 Madison, Jeanmarie        19 FIU-FG                          1:09.84        
                  33.59     1:09.84 (36.25)                                        
 32 Melymuka, Mandy           20 FGCU-FL                         1:09.96        
                  32.80     1:09.96 (37.16)                                        
 33 Witt, Missy               20 Southern-FL                     1:10.01        
                  33.28     1:10.01 (36.73)                                        
 34 Rademacher, Carolin       19 FIU-FG                          1:10.13        
                  33.25     1:10.13 (36.88)                                        
 35 McKnight, Taylor          19 Florida-FL                      1:10.86        
                  33.46     1:10.86 (37.40)                                        
 36 Bransford, Ashley         20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:10.97        
                  33.50     1:10.97 (37.47)                                        
 37 Torres, Katie             19 Florida St.-FL                  1:11.24        
                  33.23     1:11.24 (38.01)                                        
 38 England, Kaitlyn             Nofl-FL                         1:11.35        
                  33.92     1:11.35 (37.43)                                        
 39 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       22 Southern-FL                     1:11.45        
                  33.89     1:11.45 (37.56)                                        
 40 Cook, Katie               18 Florida St.-FL                  1:11.53        
                  33.08     1:11.53 (38.45)                                        
 41 Molenda, Charlie          18 FGCU-FL                         1:11.70        
                  33.66     1:11.70 (38.04)                                        
 42 Niles, Cassie             19 FGCU-FL                         1:11.79        
                  33.84     1:11.79 (37.95)                                        
 43 Richardson, Jordan        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:12.01        
                  33.81     1:12.01 (38.20)                                        
 44 James, Elly               22 FIU-FG                          1:12.39        
                  34.65     1:12.39 (37.74)                                        
 45 Nicholson, Haley          20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:12.43        
                  34.06     1:12.43 (38.37)                                        
 46 Smith, Kellye             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:12.45        
                  33.98     1:12.45 (38.47)                                        
 47 Boucher, Mary             19 FIU-FG                          1:12.58        
                  34.72     1:12.58 (37.86)                                        
 48 Grace, Kelly              20 FIU-FG                          1:13.18        
                  34.69     1:13.18 (38.49)                                        
 49 Moreno, Melissa           19 FIU-FG                          1:13.60        
                  35.11     1:13.60 (38.49)                                        
 50 Troia, Allison               Nofl-FL                         1:13.78        
                  34.65     1:13.78 (39.13)                                        
 51 Floria, Emily             18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:18.21        
                  36.67     1:18.21 (41.54)                                        
 52 Leazes, Abbie             18 Southern-FL                     1:18.72        
                  37.63     1:18.72 (41.09)                                        
 
Event 22  Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A NCAA
          55.51  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matt             18 Florida-FL             55.93      55.64        
                  26.78       55.64 (28.86)                                        
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   17 Florida-FL             57.39      56.77        
                  27.23       56.77 (29.54)                                        
  3 Ferreira, Miguel          21 Southern-FL            58.82      57.49        
                  27.03       57.49 (30.46)                                        
  4 Davelaar, Rodion          21 Florida-FL             58.12      57.79        
                  27.25       57.79 (30.54)                                        
  5 Hornikel, Armin           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:00.53      58.96        
                  27.38       58.96 (31.58)                                        
  6 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.68      59.10        
                  28.15       59.10 (30.95)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL         59.47      59.20        
                  27.89       59.20 (31.31)                                        
  8 Forbes, Alan              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.02      59.75        
                  27.96       59.75 (31.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:01.14    1:00.04        
                  28.10     1:00.04 (31.94)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Danny             20 Florida St.-FL       1:01.33    1:00.58        
                  28.94     1:00.58 (31.64)                                        
 11 Edwards, Zach             19 Southern-FL          1:03.06    1:01.84        
                  28.93     1:01.84 (32.91)                                        
 12 Pfahler, Cameron          20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:01.13    1:01.93        
                  29.04     1:01.93 (32.89)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL       1:02.03    1:02.17        
                  29.49     1:02.17 (32.68)                                        
 14 Goller, Kyle              18 Southern-FL          1:02.71    1:03.50        
                  29.54     1:03.50 (33.96)                                        
 15 Coleman, Austin           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.76    1:04.39        
                  30.05     1:04.39 (34.34)                                        
 -- Munch, Ricky              18 Florida-FL             58.80     X58.81        
                  27.34       58.81 (31.47)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Wallace, Dan              18 Florida-FL             58.82                   
  9 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Florida-FL           1:00.11                   
 17 Ramos, Doug               18 Florida St.-FL       1:03.00                   
 19 Key, J                    19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.47                   
 21 McIntyre, Alex            18 Southern-FL          1:03.94                   
 22 Moran, Brian              20 Southern-FL          1:04.00                   
 23 Fermin, Anthony           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.12                   
 24 Rund, Jack                19 Southern-FL          1:04.57                   
 25 Murray, Paul              19 Florida St.-FL       1:04.63                   
 26 Persson, Torbjorn         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:05.06                   
 
Event 22  Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A NCAA
          55.51  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Matt             18 Florida-FL                        55.93 q      
                  26.66       55.93 (29.27)                                        
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   17 Florida-FL                        57.39 q      
                  27.27       57.39 (30.12)                                        
  3 Davelaar, Rodion          21 Florida-FL                        58.12 q      
                  27.34       58.12 (30.78)                                        
  4 Munch, Ricky              18 Florida-FL                        58.80 q      
                  27.68       58.80 (31.12)                                        
  5 Wallace, Dan              18 Florida-FL                        58.82 q      
                  27.38       58.82 (31.44)                                        
  5 Ferreira, Miguel          21 Southern-FL                       58.82 q      
                  27.71       58.82 (31.11)                                        
  7 Forbes, Alan              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  59.02 q      
                  27.45       59.02 (31.57)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL                    59.47 q      
                  27.95       59.47 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Florida-FL                      1:00.11 q      
                  28.25     1:00.11 (31.86)                                        
 10 Hornikel, Armin           21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:00.53 q      
                  28.09     1:00.53 (32.44)                                        
 11 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:00.68 q      
                  29.03     1:00.68 (31.65)                                        
 12 Pfahler, Cameron          20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:01.13 q      
                  28.85     1:01.13 (32.28)                                        
 13 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:01.14 q      
                  28.73     1:01.14 (32.41)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Danny             20 Florida St.-FL                  1:01.33 q      
                  29.41     1:01.33 (31.92)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL                  1:02.03 q      
                  29.51     1:02.03 (32.52)                                        
 16 Goller, Kyle              18 Southern-FL                     1:02.71 q      
                  29.65     1:02.71 (33.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ramos, Doug               18 Florida St.-FL                  1:03.00        
                  29.67     1:03.00 (33.33)                                        
 18 Edwards, Zach             19 Southern-FL                     1:03.06        
                  29.98     1:03.06 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Key, J                    19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:03.47        
                  30.06     1:03.47 (33.41)                                        
 20 Coleman, Austin           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:03.76        
                  29.75     1:03.76 (34.01)                                        
 21 McIntyre, Alex            18 Southern-FL                     1:03.94        
                  30.39     1:03.94 (33.55)                                        
 22 Moran, Brian              20 Southern-FL                     1:04.00        
                  30.45     1:04.00 (33.55)                                        
 23 Fermin, Anthony           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:04.12        
                  30.23     1:04.12 (33.89)                                        
 24 Rund, Jack                19 Southern-FL                     1:04.57        
                  30.80     1:04.57 (33.77)                                        
 25 Murray, Paul              19 Florida St.-FL                  1:04.63        
                  29.85     1:04.63 (34.78)                                        
 26 Persson, Torbjorn         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:05.06        
                  30.67     1:05.06 (34.39)                                        
 
Event 23  Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A NCAA
          55.17  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 Florida-FL             55.83      55.04 B      
                  27.30       55.04 (27.74)                                        
  2 Bateman, Sarah            21 Florida-FL             56.08      55.74        
                  27.32       55.74 (28.42)                                        
  3 Crippen, Teresa           21 Florida-FL             55.76      55.75        
                  27.88       55.75 (27.87)                                        
  4 Sarandos, Stephanie       21 Florida St.-FL         56.79      56.54        
                  27.79       56.54 (28.75)                                        
  5 Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL         57.76      56.90        
                  27.84       56.90 (29.06)                                        
  6 Hicks, Ashley             19 Florida St.-FL         57.57      57.55        
                  28.08       57.55 (29.47)                                        
  7 Svensson, Emma            19 FGCU-FL                56.89      57.77        
                  28.29       57.77 (29.48)                                        
  8 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.73      58.49        
                  28.48       58.49 (30.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kling, Hannah             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.78      58.14        
                  28.39       58.14 (29.75)                                        
 10 Doran, Stephanie          21 Southern-FL          1:00.13      59.15        
                  29.07       59.15 (30.08)                                        
 11 Meyer, Roxanne            23 Miami Hurricanes-FG    58.96      59.31        
                  29.14       59.31 (30.17)                                        
 12 Gustafsdottir, Johanna    21 FIU-FG               1:00.87      59.49        
                  29.17       59.49 (30.32)                                        
 13 Vilorio, Karen            18 FGCU-FL              1:00.17      59.68        
                  29.37       59.68 (30.31)                                        
 14 Holling, Maggie           18 FGCU-FL              1:01.13    1:00.67        
                  29.17     1:00.67 (31.50)                                        
 15 Starke, Liz               21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.52    1:01.25        
                  29.80     1:01.25 (31.45)                                        
 16 Nicholson, Katherine      19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.55    1:01.59        
                  29.64     1:01.59 (31.95)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL             57.03                   
  7 Pazevic, Alana            19 Florida-FL             57.54                   
 11 Regan, Trish              19 Florida-FL             58.08                   
 12 Smith, Caroline           20 Florida St.-FL         58.23                   
 13 Powell, Haley             18 Florida St.-FL         58.46                   
 14 Cadge, Vicky              21 FGCU-FL                58.59                   
 15 Smith, Kirsten            21 Florida-FL             58.65                   
 17 Nagy, Julia               20 Florida-FL             59.60                   
 23 Hansen, Nicolette         19 FGCU-FL              1:01.48                   
 26 Stevens, Kariann          21 FIU-FG               1:01.63                   
 27 Akenberger, Jamie         20 FGCU-FL              1:01.69                   
 28 Butler, Danielle          21 FGCU-FL              1:01.80                   
 29 Aranda, Ashley            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:02.02                   
 30 Reynolds, Taylor          21 Southern-FL          1:02.09                   
 31 Farrugia, Nadia           18 FIU-FG               1:02.15                   
 32 Simpson, Erin             21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:02.18                   
 33 Kidd, Chelsie             19 FIU-FG               1:02.33                   
 34 Gonzalez, Allie           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.40                   
 35 Blizzard, Shannon         20 FGCU-FL              1:02.44                   
 36 Alexiou, Kristina            Nofl-FL              1:03.09                   
 37 Lytle, Teri               21 FGCU-FL              1:03.10                   
 38 McMahon, Sara             20 Florida St.-FL       1:03.15                   
 39 Glasser, Nelle            19 Florida-FL           1:03.23                   
 40 James, Elly               22 FIU-FG               1:03.34                   
 40 Martin, Devan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.34                   
 42 Ho, Vicky                 18 Florida-FL           1:03.36                   
 43 Tanninen, Christina       19 FGCU-FL              1:03.43                   
 44 Quinn, Colleen            19 FIU-FG               1:03.45                   
 45 Schultz, Nichole          19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.52                   
 46 Aiello, Jennifer          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.65                   
 47 Poon, Gala                   Nofl-FL              1:03.73                   
 47 England, Kaitlyn             Nofl-FL              1:03.73                   
 49 Grace, Kelly              20 FIU-FG               1:03.83                   
 50 Carden, Catie             18 Southern-FL          1:03.90                   
 51 Black, Erin               20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:03.98                   
 52 Swanson, Kelli            17 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:04.10                   
 53 Lee, Jennifer             20 FIU-FG               1:04.15                   
 54 Cianci, Alessandra        21 FGCU-FL              1:04.20                   
 55 Turner, Malinda           21 Southern-FL          1:05.51                   
 56 Brewer, Kathryn           18 FGCU-FL              1:05.82                   
 57 Grodesky, Morgan          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:07.44                   
 58 Howell, Lauryn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:07.73                   
 
Event 23  Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A NCAA
          55.17  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Crippen, Teresa           21 Florida-FL                        55.76 q      
                  27.79       55.76 (27.97)                                        
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 Florida-FL                        55.83 q      
                  27.45       55.83 (28.38)                                        
  3 Bateman, Sarah            21 Florida-FL                        56.08 q      
                  27.20       56.08 (28.88)                                        
  4 Sarandos, Stephanie       21 Florida St.-FL                    56.79 q      
                  27.80       56.79 (28.99)                                        
  5 Svensson, Emma            19 FGCU-FL                           56.89 q      
                  27.42       56.89 (29.47)                                        
  6 Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL                        57.03 q      
                  27.62       57.03 (29.41)                                        
  7 Pazevic, Alana            19 Florida-FL                        57.54 q      
                  28.17       57.54 (29.37)                                        
  8 Hicks, Ashley             19 Florida St.-FL                    57.57 q      
                  27.90       57.57 (29.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  57.73 q      
                  28.33       57.73 (29.40)                                        
 10 Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL                    57.76 q      
                  27.94       57.76 (29.82)                                        
 11 Regan, Trish              19 Florida-FL                        58.08 q      
                  28.56       58.08 (29.52)                                        
 12 Smith, Caroline           20 Florida St.-FL                    58.23 q      
                  28.22       58.23 (30.01)                                        
 13 Powell, Haley             18 Florida St.-FL                    58.46 q      
                  28.74       58.46 (29.72)                                        
 14 Cadge, Vicky              21 FGCU-FL                           58.59 q      
                  28.53       58.59 (30.06)                                        
 15 Smith, Kirsten            21 Florida-FL                        58.65 q      
                  28.89       58.65 (29.76)                                        
 16 Meyer, Roxanne            23 Miami Hurricanes-FG               58.96 q      
                  28.89       58.96 (30.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nagy, Julia               20 Florida-FL                        59.60        
                  29.44       59.60 (30.16)                                        
 18 Kling, Hannah             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG               59.78        
                  29.23       59.78 (30.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Doran, Stephanie          21 Southern-FL                     1:00.13        
                  29.50     1:00.13 (30.63)                                        
 20 Vilorio, Karen            18 FGCU-FL                         1:00.17        
                  29.36     1:00.17 (30.81)                                        
 21 Gustafsdottir, Johanna    21 FIU-FG                          1:00.87        
                  29.63     1:00.87 (31.24)                                        
 22 Holling, Maggie           18 FGCU-FL                         1:01.13        
                  29.52     1:01.13 (31.61)                                        
 23 Hansen, Nicolette         19 FGCU-FL                         1:01.48        
                  30.36     1:01.48 (31.12)                                        
 24 Starke, Liz               21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:01.52        
                  30.26     1:01.52 (31.26)                                        
 25 Nicholson, Katherine      19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:01.55        
                  29.73     1:01.55 (31.82)                                        
 26 Stevens, Kariann          21 FIU-FG                          1:01.63        
                  30.02     1:01.63 (31.61)                                        
 27 Akenberger, Jamie         20 FGCU-FL                         1:01.69        
                  30.34     1:01.69 (31.35)                                        
 28 Butler, Danielle          21 FGCU-FL                         1:01.80        
                  30.24     1:01.80 (31.56)                                        
 29 Aranda, Ashley            21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:02.02        
                  30.23     1:02.02 (31.79)                                        
 30 Reynolds, Taylor          21 Southern-FL                     1:02.09        
                  30.09     1:02.09 (32.00)                                        
 31 Farrugia, Nadia           18 FIU-FG                          1:02.15        
                  30.47     1:02.15 (31.68)                                        
 32 Simpson, Erin             21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             1:02.18        
                  30.29     1:02.18 (31.89)                                        
 33 Kidd, Chelsie             19 FIU-FG                          1:02.33        
                  30.15     1:02.33 (32.18)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Allie           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:02.40        
                  30.04     1:02.40 (32.36)                                        
 35 Blizzard, Shannon         20 FGCU-FL                         1:02.44        
                  30.10     1:02.44 (32.34)                                        
 36 Alexiou, Kristina            Nofl-FL                         1:03.09        
                  31.32     1:03.09 (31.77)                                        
 37 Lytle, Teri               21 FGCU-FL                         1:03.10        
                  30.27     1:03.10 (32.83)                                        
 38 McMahon, Sara             20 Florida St.-FL                  1:03.15        
                  30.40     1:03.15 (32.75)                                        
 39 Glasser, Nelle            19 Florida-FL                      1:03.23        
                  31.25     1:03.23 (31.98)                                        
 40 James, Elly               22 FIU-FG                          1:03.34        
                  30.92     1:03.34 (32.42)                                        
 40 Martin, Devan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:03.34        
                  30.84     1:03.34 (32.50)                                        
 42 Ho, Vicky                 18 Florida-FL                      1:03.36        
                  31.49     1:03.36 (31.87)                                        
 43 Tanninen, Christina       19 FGCU-FL                         1:03.43        
                  30.53     1:03.43 (32.90)                                        
 44 Quinn, Colleen            19 FIU-FG                          1:03.45        
                  31.05     1:03.45 (32.40)                                        
 45 Schultz, Nichole          19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:03.52        
                  30.45     1:03.52 (33.07)                                        
 46 Aiello, Jennifer          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:03.65        
                  30.90     1:03.65 (32.75)                                        
 47 Poon, Gala                   Nofl-FL                         1:03.73        
                  30.87     1:03.73 (32.86)                                        
 47 England, Kaitlyn             Nofl-FL                         1:03.73        
                  30.84     1:03.73 (32.89)                                        
 49 Grace, Kelly              20 FIU-FG                          1:03.83        
                  31.31     1:03.83 (32.52)                                        
 50 Carden, Catie             18 Southern-FL                     1:03.90        
                  30.81     1:03.90 (33.09)                                        
 51 Black, Erin               20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:03.98        
                  31.32     1:03.98 (32.66)                                        
 52 Swanson, Kelli            17 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:04.10        
                  30.92     1:04.10 (33.18)                                        
 53 Lee, Jennifer             20 FIU-FG                          1:04.15        
                  31.56     1:04.15 (32.59)                                        
 54 Cianci, Alessandra        21 FGCU-FL                         1:04.20        
                  31.58     1:04.20 (32.62)                                        
 55 Turner, Malinda           21 Southern-FL                     1:05.51        
                  31.96     1:05.51 (33.55)                                        
 56 Brewer, Kathryn           18 FGCU-FL                         1:05.82        
                  31.93     1:05.82 (33.89)                                        
 57 Grodesky, Morgan          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:07.44        
                  31.99     1:07.44 (35.45)                                        
 58 Howell, Lauryn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:07.73        
                  33.50     1:07.73 (34.23)                                        
 
Event 24  Men Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  A NCAA
          48.59  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halfacre, Jeb             21 Southern-FL            50.14      50.04        
                  24.35       50.04 (25.69)                                        
  2 Signorin, Connor          19 Florida-FL             50.96      50.77        
                  25.18       50.77 (25.59)                                        
  3 Curby, Matt               18 Florida-FL             51.17      51.01        
                  25.10       51.01 (25.91)                                        
  4 Brogden, Harrison         18 Florida St.-FL         52.78      51.85        
                  25.04       51.85 (26.81)                                        
  5 Friedel, Josh             19 Florida St.-FL         52.33      51.92        
                  25.26       51.92 (26.66)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Thomas            19 Southern-FL            52.85      52.25        
                  25.53       52.25 (26.72)                                        
  7 Thompson, Matthew         18 Florida-FL             52.51      52.40        
                  25.63       52.40 (26.77)                                        
  8 Morrison, Brad            20 Florida St.-FL         52.53      53.55        
                  25.70       53.55 (27.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Martin, Cameron           20 Florida-FL             52.65      52.30        
                  25.49       52.30 (26.81)                                        
 10 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.39      52.64        
                  25.72       52.64 (26.92)                                        
 11 Gunn, Ross                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.48      53.65        
                  26.18       53.65 (27.47)                                        
 12 Davis, Josh               19 Nsu Sharks-FG          53.71      53.66        
                  26.18       53.66 (27.48)                                        
 13 Thomson, Nick             19 Florida St.-FL         53.63      53.79        
                  26.20       53.79 (27.59)                                        
 14 Walsh, John               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.15      54.71        
                  26.42       54.71 (28.29)                                        
 15 Swan, Stephen             21 Southern-FL            54.22      55.60        
                  27.39       55.60 (28.21)                                        
 16 Geschke, Joe              18 Nsu Sharks-FG          59.01      57.89        
                  27.95       57.89 (29.94)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Deborde, Bradley          19 Florida-FL             52.70                   
  9 Curley, Harrison          18 Florida-FL             52.74                   
 12 Hamilton, Colin           18 Florida-FL             53.25                   
 13 Ringquist, Austin         19 Florida-FL             53.26                   
 18 Rogers, Kevin             18 Florida St.-FL         54.07                   
 20 Lyons, Cadell             19 Florida St.-FL         54.42                   
 22 Swan, Robbie              19 Southern-FL            55.22                   
 23 Aitken, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL         55.49                   
 24 Howell, Brian             21 Florida-FL             55.64                   
 25 Janzen, Bruce             20 Southern-FL            57.87                   
 26 Gatlin, Will              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.34                   
 27 Gorman, Greg              21 Southern-FL            58.53                   
 29 Byrnes, Evan              18 Southern-FL          1:00.69                   
 30 Erton, Erik               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.12                   
 
Event 24  Men Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  A NCAA
          48.59  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Halfacre, Jeb             21 Southern-FL                       50.14 q      
                  24.08       50.14 (26.06)                                        
  2 Signorin, Connor          19 Florida-FL                        50.96 q      
                  25.26       50.96 (25.70)                                        
  3 Curby, Matt               18 Florida-FL                        51.17 q      
                  24.97       51.17 (26.20)                                        
  4 Friedel, Josh             19 Florida St.-FL                    52.33 q      
                  25.65       52.33 (26.68)                                        
  5 Thompson, Matthew         18 Florida-FL                        52.51 q      
                  25.62       52.51 (26.89)                                        
  6 Morrison, Brad            20 Florida St.-FL                    52.53 q      
                  25.51       52.53 (27.02)                                        
  7 Martin, Cameron           20 Florida-FL                        52.65 q      
                  25.42       52.65 (27.23)                                        
  8 Deborde, Bradley          19 Florida-FL                        52.70 q      
                  25.69       52.70 (27.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curley, Harrison          18 Florida-FL                        52.74 q      
                  25.89       52.74 (26.85)                                        
 10 Brogden, Harrison         18 Florida St.-FL                    52.78 q      
                  25.66       52.78 (27.12)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Thomas            19 Southern-FL                       52.85 q      
                  25.48       52.85 (27.37)                                        
 12 Hamilton, Colin           18 Florida-FL                        53.25 q      
                  26.05       53.25 (27.20)                                        
 13 Ringquist, Austin         19 Florida-FL                        53.26 q      
                  26.20       53.26 (27.06)                                        
 14 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  53.39 q      
                  25.93       53.39 (27.46)                                        
 15 Gunn, Ross                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  53.48 q      
                  25.84       53.48 (27.64)                                        
 16 Thomson, Nick             19 Florida St.-FL                    53.63 q      
                  25.87       53.63 (27.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Josh               19 Nsu Sharks-FG                     53.71        
                  26.28       53.71 (27.43)                                        
 18 Rogers, Kevin             18 Florida St.-FL                    54.07        
                  26.31       54.07 (27.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swan, Stephen             21 Southern-FL                       54.22        
                  26.86       54.22 (27.36)                                        
 20 Lyons, Cadell             19 Florida St.-FL                    54.42        
                  26.34       54.42 (28.08)                                        
 21 Walsh, John               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  55.15        
                  26.57       55.15 (28.58)                                        
 22 Swan, Robbie              19 Southern-FL                       55.22        
                  27.05       55.22 (28.17)                                        
 23 Aitken, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL                    55.49        
                  26.69       55.49 (28.80)                                        
 24 Howell, Brian             21 Florida-FL                        55.64        
                  27.64       55.64 (28.00)                                        
 25 Janzen, Bruce             20 Southern-FL                       57.87        
                  27.87       57.87 (30.00)                                        
 26 Gatlin, Will              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  58.34        
                  28.37       58.34 (29.97)                                        
 27 Gorman, Greg              21 Southern-FL                       58.53        
                  28.55       58.53 (29.98)                                        
 28 Geschke, Joe              18 Nsu Sharks-FG                     59.01        
                  28.42       59.01 (30.59)                                        
 29 Byrnes, Evan              18 Southern-FL                     1:00.69        
                  29.52     1:00.69 (31.17)                                        
 30 Erton, Erik               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:04.12        
                  31.22     1:04.12 (32.90)                                        
 
Event 25  Women Open 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rittenhouse, Ariel        20 Florida St.-FL                  333.90        
  2 Doback, Kaylee            21 Florida-FL                      301.45        
  3 Vock, Thea                20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             298.20        
  4 Lester, Lindsay           19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             297.35        
  5 Rowland, Lisi             22 Florida St.-FL                  265.10        
  6 Risley, Danielle          19 Florida-FL                      256.10        
  7 McCormack, Kara           18 Miami Hurricanes-FG             250.90        
  8 Hansen, Courtney          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                235.70        
  9 Young, Katrina            19 Florida St.-FL                  234.75        
 10 Beaupre, Sabrina          19 FIU-FG                          228.00        
 11 McNamara, Kamryn          20 FGCU-FL                         209.80        
 12 Moomaw, Julia                Nofl-FL                         208.15        
 13 Valder, Alex              20 FGCU-FL                         204.85        
 14 Malewicki, Taylor         18 FGCU-FL                         200.45        
 15 Mathers, Brittany         18 FGCU-FL                         186.10        
 16 Collins, Cayla            18 FGCU-FL                         177.30        
 
Event 26  Men Open 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorman, Sam               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             369.60        
  2 McLiney, Ford             18 Florida St.-FL                  363.30        
  3 Neubacher, Mike           24 Florida St.-FL                  332.45        
  4 Jones, Chris              20 Florida-FL                      315.70        
  5 Neubacher, Tom            20 Florida St.-FL                  309.85        
  6 Saley, Sean               21 Florida-FL                      278.20        
  7 Springfels, David         21 Florida-FL                      275.65        
  8 Cortina, Ronald           23 Fla. Atlantic-FG                272.75        
  9 Klein, Nick               20 Florida St.-FL                  253.20        
 10 Henderson, Ian            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                251.75        
 11 Delong, Nick              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                232.70        
 12 King, Ryan                22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                219.55        
 
Event 27  Women Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:02.07  A NCAA
        7:23.17  B NCAA
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              7:20.94 B      
     1) Smith, Kirsten 21               2) Fung, Natasha 18               
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin 19            4) Beisel, Elizabeth 19           
                  26.65       54.71 (54.71)   1:23.07 (1:23.07)   1:51.22 (1:51.22)
        2:16.94 (25.72)     2:44.97 (53.75)   3:13.07 (1:21.85)   3:41.10 (1:49.88)
        4:06.64 (25.54)     4:34.93 (53.83)   5:04.24 (1:23.14)   5:33.39 (1:52.29)
        5:58.42 (25.03)     6:25.59 (52.20)   6:53.25 (1:19.86)   7:20.94 (1:47.55)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              7:22.17 B      
     1) Crippen, Teresa 21              2) Dubrasky, Molly 18             
     3) Bohunicky, Jamie 20             4) Zalewski, Ellese 19            
                  26.37       54.49 (54.49)   1:22.99 (1:22.99)   1:50.46 (1:50.46)
        2:16.27 (25.81)     2:44.34 (53.88)   3:13.41 (1:22.95)   3:42.37 (1:51.91)
        4:07.39 (25.02)     4:34.80 (52.43)   5:02.78 (1:20.41)   5:30.76 (1:48.39)
        5:56.38 (25.62)     6:25.12 (54.36)   6:53.81 (1:23.05)   7:22.17 (1:51.41)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            7:29.45        
     1) Oliver, Tiffany 19              2) Grams, Ginny 18                
     3) Pepper, Elizabeth 18            4) Broadbent, Char 20             
                  25.95       54.73 (54.73)   1:24.39 (1:24.39)   1:52.75 (1:52.75)
        2:19.15 (26.40)     2:48.11 (55.36)   3:17.71 (1:24.96)   3:47.24 (1:54.49)
        4:12.88 (25.64)     4:41.12 (53.88)   5:09.83 (1:22.59)   5:38.33 (1:51.09)
        6:03.94 (25.61)     6:32.17 (53.84)   7:00.89 (1:22.56)   7:29.45 (1:51.12)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            7:34.04        
     1) Henkel, Julia 20                2) Sarandos, Stephanie 21         
     3) Powell, Haley 18                4) Dressel, Kaitlyn 18            
                  26.52       54.88 (54.88)   1:24.03 (1:24.03)   1:53.18 (1:53.18)
        2:18.84 (25.66)     2:48.01 (54.83)   3:17.09 (1:23.91)   3:46.25 (1:53.07)
        4:12.09 (25.84)     4:40.96 (54.71)   5:10.43 (1:24.18)   5:39.57 (1:53.32)
        6:05.32 (25.75)     6:34.59 (55.02)   7:04.36 (1:24.79)   7:34.04 (1:54.47)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       7:38.91        
     1) Akenberger, Jamie 20            2) Porter, Jessie 20              
     3) Cadge, Vicky 21                 4) Daniel, Leah 20                
                  26.80       54.97 (54.97)   1:24.61 (1:24.61)   1:54.82 (1:54.82)
        2:21.07 (26.25)     2:50.13 (55.31)   3:19.85 (1:25.03)   3:49.74 (1:54.92)
        4:05.96 (16.22)     4:44.67 (54.93)   5:14.87 (1:25.13)   5:44.79 (1:55.05)
        6:11.03 (26.24)     6:40.24 (55.45)   7:10.08 (1:25.29)   7:38.91 (1:54.12)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         7:42.39        
     1) Nilsson, Frida 19               2) Kovacs, Anett 20               
     3) Bucz, Eszter 20                 4) Nyback, Jonna 23               
                  27.22       56.55 (56.55)   1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:55.37 (1:55.37)
        2:21.67 (26.30)     2:50.69 (55.32)   3:20.22 (1:24.85)   3:49.16 (1:53.79)
        4:15.75 (26.59)     4:45.95 (56.79)   5:17.36 (1:28.20)   5:48.54 (1:59.38)
        6:15.09 (26.55)     6:44.31 (55.77)   7:13.53 (1:24.99)   7:42.39 (1:53.85)
  7 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 7:47.75        
     1) Worral, Lucy 19                 2) Kling, Hannah 20               
     3) Hall, Kelsi 21                  4) Anderson, Christine 20         
                  27.25       55.90 (55.90)   1:25.03 (1:25.03)   1:53.85 (1:53.85)
        2:20.31 (26.46)     2:49.71 (55.86)   3:20.32 (1:26.47)   3:51.19 (1:57.34)
        4:16.94 (25.75)     4:46.58 (55.39)   5:17.67 (1:26.48)   5:49.21 (1:58.02)
        6:16.13 (26.92)     6:46.92 (57.71)   7:17.64 (1:28.43)   7:47.75 (1:58.54)
  8 Florida International Univ.-FG  'A'                         7:49.01        
     1) Gustafsdottir, Johanna 21       2) Quinn, Colleen 19              
     3) Torres, Vicnan 21               4) Derr, Kayla 20                 
                  26.92       56.01 (56.01)   1:25.95 (1:25.95)   1:55.91 (1:55.91)
        2:23.11 (27.20)     2:53.03 (57.12)   3:23.91 (1:28.00)   3:54.54 (1:58.63)
        4:20.93 (26.39)     4:50.27 (55.73)   5:20.81 (1:26.27)   5:51.54 (1:57.00)
        6:18.64 (27.10)     6:49.17 (57.63)   7:19.50 (1:27.96)   7:49.01 (1:57.47)
  9 University of North Florida-FL  'A'                         7:49.20        
     1) Bernard, Rebeca                 2) Bernard, Maria                 
     3) Kemp, Christine                 4) McCallum, Natalie              
                  27.23       57.18 (57.18)   1:27.73 (1:27.73)   1:58.65 (1:58.65)
        2:26.00 (27.35)     2:55.69 (57.04)   3:26.20 (1:27.55)   3:58.15 (1:59.50)
        4:24.72 (26.57)     4:54.41 (56.26)   5:24.28 (1:26.13)   5:53.57 (1:55.42)
        6:19.87 (26.30)     6:49.11 (55.54)   7:19.19 (1:25.62)   7:49.20 (1:55.63)
 10 Florida International Univ.-FG  'B'                         7:51.52        
     1) Lee, Jennifer 20                2) Boucher, Mary 19               
     3) Macchiavello, Mariangela 20     4) Farrugia, Nadia 18             
                  28.43       59.26 (59.26)   1:29.96 (1:29.96)   2:00.80 (2:00.80)
        2:27.96 (27.16)     2:58.24 (57.44)   3:28.85 (1:28.05)   3:59.59 (1:58.79)
        4:25.66 (26.07)     4:55.53 (55.94)   5:25.73 (1:26.14)   5:56.32 (1:56.73)
        6:23.34 (27.02)     6:52.61 (56.29)   7:22.38 (1:26.06)   7:51.52 (1:55.20)
 11 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                        7:54.45        
     1) Black, Erin 20                  2) Chapple, Lauren 18             
     3) Aranda, Ashley 21               4) Cutter, Linea 18               
                  28.23       58.49 (58.49)   1:28.14 (1:28.14)   1:57.48 (1:57.48)
        2:24.73 (27.25)     2:54.47 (56.99)   3:24.92 (1:27.44)   3:55.59 (1:58.11)
        4:22.63 (27.04)     4:52.68 (57.09)   5:23.43 (1:27.84)   5:54.47 (1:58.88)
        6:21.98 (27.51)     6:52.49 (58.02)   7:23.48 (1:29.01)   7:54.45 (1:59.98)
 12 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            7:58.88        
     1) Menne, Lisa 19                  2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 22         
     3) Reynolds, Taylor 21             4) Doran, Stephanie 21            
                  27.11       57.02 (57.02)   1:28.39 (1:28.39)   2:00.18 (2:00.18)
        2:27.52 (27.34)     2:57.11 (56.93)   3:27.88 (1:27.70)   3:59.67 (1:59.49)
        4:27.59 (27.92)     4:58.37 (58.70)   5:30.20 (1:30.53)   6:01.56 (2:01.89)
        6:27.98 (26.42)     6:57.22 (55.66)   7:28.11 (1:26.55)   7:58.88 (1:57.32)
 13 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         8:05.48        
     1) Miller, Melissa 22              2) Campillo, Natalie 17           
     3) Nowak, Michala 20               4) Ivanova, Anastasia 19          
                  27.89       58.52 (58.52)   1:29.96 (1:29.96)   2:01.72 (2:01.72)
        2:28.36 (26.64)     2:58.34 (56.62)   3:30.60 (1:28.88)   4:03.69 (2:01.97)
        4:30.12 (26.43)     5:00.34 (56.65)   5:31.72 (1:28.03)   6:03.22 (1:59.53)
        6:30.75 (27.53)     7:01.53 (58.31)   7:33.54 (1:30.32)   8:05.48 (2:02.26)
 14 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                        8:07.92        
     1) Rocheleau, Jessica 18           2) Bransford, Ashley 20           
     3) Bergen, Rebecca 18              4) Lawrenz, Emma 18               
                  27.65       57.79 (57.79)   1:28.97 (1:28.97)   2:01.25 (2:01.25)
        2:28.88 (27.63)     2:59.70 (58.45)   3:31.00 (1:29.75)   4:01.99 (2:00.74)
        4:30.18 (28.19)     5:01.15 (59.16)   5:32.50 (1:30.51)   6:04.45 (2:02.46)
        6:32.18 (27.73)     7:03.86 (59.41)   7:36.07 (1:31.62)   8:07.92 (2:03.47)
 15 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            8:13.83        
     1) Smith, Kaitlyn 22               2) McDonald, Carlee 19            
     3) Ruf, Kelly 21                   4) McIntyre, Anna 20              
                  28.26       59.12 (59.12)   1:30.91 (1:30.91)   2:02.50 (2:02.50)
        2:30.55 (28.05)     3:01.65 (59.15)   3:34.12 (1:31.62)   4:07.02 (2:04.52)
        4:34.55 (27.53)     5:05.83 (58.81)   5:38.38 (1:31.36)   6:10.35 (2:03.33)
        6:37.62 (27.27)     7:08.85 (58.50)   7:41.36 (1:31.01)   8:13.83 (2:03.48)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                            DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lehtonen, Eva 20                2) Hansen, Nicolette 19           
     3) Meeder, Lindsey 19              4) Niles, Cassie 19               
                  26.95       55.79 (55.79)   1:25.32 (1:25.32)   1:54.77 (1:54.77)
        2:21.44 (26.67)     2:50.74 (55.97)   3:21.03 (1:26.26)   3:52.34 (1:57.57)
        4:18.30 (25.96)     4:47.92 (55.58)   5:19.14 (1:26.80)   5:50.08 (1:57.74)
        6:16.02 (25.94)                       7:15.47 (1:25.39)        DQ (1:55.11)
 -- University of North Florida-FL  'B'                              DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Janowicz, Lissa                 2) Alexiou, Kristina              
     3) Evans, Sara                     4) Woods, Bridget                 
                  28.80   1:00.07 (1:00.07)   1:31.98 (1:31.98)   2:03.89 (2:03.89)
        2:32.16 (28.27)     3:03.02 (59.13)   3:34.52 (1:30.63)   4:06.53 (2:02.64)
        4:34.31 (27.78)     5:04.35 (57.82)   5:35.21 (1:28.68)   6:06.19 (1:59.66)
        6:32.77 (26.58)     7:02.70 (56.51)   7:34.35 (1:28.16)        DQ (1:58.77)
 
Event 28  Men Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:20.76  A NCAA
        6:42.42  B NCAA
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              6:45.52        
     1) Curby, Matt 18                  2) Taylor, Jason 20               
     3) Omana, Carlos 18                4) Deborde, Bradley 19            
                  23.78       49.71 (49.71)   1:15.50 (1:15.50)   1:41.36 (1:41.36)
        2:03.56 (22.20)     2:30.97 (49.61)   2:56.80 (1:15.44)   3:23.03 (1:41.67)
        3:46.13 (23.10)     4:12.00 (48.97)   4:38.18 (1:15.15)   5:04.14 (1:41.11)
        5:26.45 (22.31)     5:52.27 (48.13)   6:45.52 (1:41.38)                    
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            6:49.58        
     1) De Angulo, Mateo 21             2) Taylor, Matt 19                
     3) Rogers, Kevin 18                4) Bailey, Trice 20               
                  24.21       50.06 (50.06)   1:16.06 (1:16.06)   1:41.32 (1:41.32)
        1:57.01 (15.69)     2:30.76 (49.44)   2:57.75 (1:16.43)   3:25.38 (1:44.06)
        3:48.86 (23.48)     4:14.88 (49.50)   4:41.47 (1:16.09)   5:07.77 (1:42.39)
        5:30.48 (22.71)     5:56.67 (48.90)   6:23.16 (1:15.39)   6:49.58 (1:41.81)
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         6:55.92        
     1) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 22           2) Van Zee, Jay 22                
     3) Pek, Csaba 21                   4) Williams, Eric 21              
                  24.07       50.00 (50.00)   1:16.59 (1:16.59)   1:42.77 (1:42.77)
        2:06.75 (23.98)     2:33.77 (51.00)   3:01.36 (1:18.59)   3:28.11 (1:45.34)
        3:51.94 (23.83)     4:18.60 (50.49)   4:45.60 (1:17.49)   5:12.53 (1:44.42)
        5:35.57 (23.04)     6:02.38 (49.85)   6:29.74 (1:17.21)   6:55.92 (1:43.39)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            6:57.59        
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 21                2) Gutierrez, Allan 18            
     3) Lake, Dylan 18                  4) Swan, Stephen 21               
                  23.97       50.33 (50.33)   1:16.41 (1:16.41)   1:42.34 (1:42.34)
        2:06.89 (24.55)     2:33.69 (51.35)   3:00.65 (1:18.31)   3:27.40 (1:45.06)
        3:51.84 (24.44)     4:19.03 (51.63)   4:46.55 (1:19.15)   5:14.64 (1:47.24)
        5:37.79 (23.15)     6:03.68 (49.04)   6:30.57 (1:15.93)   6:57.59 (1:42.95)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            7:00.54        
     1) Weber, Mark 21                  2) Taddeo, Jonathan 19            
     3) Morrison, Brad 20               4) Jessell, John 20               
                  23.65       50.24 (50.24)   1:17.19 (1:17.19)   1:44.26 (1:44.26)
        2:08.58 (24.32)     2:35.72 (51.46)   3:03.17 (1:18.91)   3:31.07 (1:46.81)
        3:55.32 (24.25)     4:22.72 (51.65)   4:49.33 (1:18.26)   5:16.06 (1:44.99)
        5:39.87 (23.81)     6:06.35 (50.29)   6:33.50 (1:17.44)   7:00.54 (1:44.48)
  6 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                        7:03.54        
     1) Mehlan, Florian 21              2) Grundstrom, Jonas 24           
     3) Cates, Addison 18               4) Zislin, Michael 19             
                  24.28       50.88 (50.88)   1:18.74 (1:18.74)   1:46.16 (1:46.16)
        2:10.13 (23.97)     2:36.63 (50.47)   3:03.50 (1:17.34)   3:30.63 (1:44.47)
        3:54.62 (23.99)     4:21.85 (51.22)   4:49.35 (1:18.72)   5:16.45 (1:45.82)
        5:41.12 (24.67)     6:08.19 (51.74)   6:35.64 (1:19.19)   7:03.54 (1:47.09)
  7 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                        7:10.04        
     1) Bunge, William 21               2) Aldabe, Oscar 21               
     3) Norris, Chris 19                4) Dougan, Ash 21                 
                  24.89       51.82 (51.82)   1:19.57 (1:19.57)   1:48.14 (1:48.14)
        2:12.25 (24.11)     2:39.33 (51.19)   3:06.86 (1:18.72)   3:33.84 (1:45.70)
        3:58.42 (24.58)     4:25.63 (51.79)   4:53.45 (1:19.61)   5:21.57 (1:47.73)
        5:45.74 (24.17)     6:13.29 (51.72)   6:41.91 (1:20.34)   7:10.04 (1:48.47)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            7:18.50        
     1) Janzen, Bruce 20                2) Faxon, Bradley 18              
     3) Edwards, Zach 19                4) McIntyre, Alex 18              
                  24.64       51.93 (51.93)   1:20.26 (1:20.26)   1:48.30 (1:48.30)
        2:12.76 (24.46)     2:39.67 (51.37)   3:07.52 (1:19.22)   3:35.57 (1:47.27)
        3:59.74 (24.17)     4:27.42 (51.85)   4:55.89 (1:20.32)   5:24.93 (1:49.36)
        5:49.65 (24.72)     6:18.51 (53.58)   6:48.98 (1:24.05)   7:18.50 (1:53.57)
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                              DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Forbes, Alan 20                 2) Fermin, Anthony 21             
     3) Steele, Joey 18                 4) Lapinski, Ty 19                
                  24.60       51.79 (51.79)   1:20.10 (1:20.10)   1:49.26 (1:49.26)
        2:13.57 (24.31)     2:41.43 (52.17)   3:09.71 (1:20.45)   3:36.95 (1:47.69)
        4:00.74 (23.79)     4:28.17 (51.22)   4:56.76 (1:19.81)   5:24.48 (1:47.53)
        5:49.14 (24.66)     6:17.19 (52.71)   6:45.94 (1:21.46)        DQ (1:48.93)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'A'                                   DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Heil, Scott 19                  2) Caldwell, Nicholas 18          
     3) Cieslak, Marcin 19              4) Signorin, Connor 19            
                  23.88       49.47 (49.47)   1:15.19 (1:15.19)   1:40.97 (1:40.97)
        1:56.47 (15.50)     2:29.65 (48.68)   2:55.10 (1:14.13)   3:20.41 (1:39.44)
        3:43.46 (23.05)     4:09.00 (48.59)   4:34.89 (1:14.48)   5:00.48 (1:40.07)
        5:23.76 (23.28)     5:49.58 (49.10)   6:16.31 (1:15.83)        DQ (1:42.24)
 
Event 29  Women Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:53.38  A NCAA
       16:30.59  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 Florida-FL                    16:09.89 B      
                  27.58       57.41 (29.83)     1:27.35 (29.94)     1:57.00 (29.65)
        2:26.72 (29.72)     2:56.44 (29.72)     3:26.12 (29.68)     3:55.85 (29.73)
        4:25.38 (29.53)     4:54.81 (29.43)     5:24.38 (29.57)     5:53.71 (29.33)
        6:22.78 (29.07)     6:52.04 (29.26)     7:21.22 (29.18)     7:50.55 (29.33)
        8:19.91 (29.36)     8:49.20 (29.29)     9:18.48 (29.28)     9:47.92 (29.44)
       10:17.22 (29.30)    10:46.55 (29.33)    11:16.02 (29.47)    11:45.27 (29.25)
       12:14.69 (29.42)    12:44.13 (29.44)    13:13.60 (29.47)    13:43.28 (29.68)
       14:12.73 (29.45)    14:42.27 (29.54)    15:11.61 (29.34)    15:40.93 (29.32)
       16:09.89 (28.96)
  2 Mathieu, Alicia           19 Florida-FL                    16:34.17        
                  28.61       58.47 (29.86)     1:28.44 (29.97)     1:58.63 (30.19)
        2:28.96 (30.33)     2:59.23 (30.27)     3:29.58 (30.35)     3:59.85 (30.27)
        4:30.14 (30.29)     5:00.50 (30.36)     5:30.61 (30.11)     6:00.74 (30.13)
        6:30.99 (30.25)     7:01.26 (30.27)     7:31.56 (30.30)     8:01.79 (30.23)
        8:31.86 (30.07)     9:02.04 (30.18)     9:32.09 (30.05)    10:02.27 (30.18)
       10:32.20 (29.93)    11:02.49 (30.29)    11:32.78 (30.29)    12:02.90 (30.12)
       12:33.12 (30.22)    13:03.47 (30.35)    13:33.72 (30.25)    14:04.16 (30.44)
       14:34.49 (30.33)    15:04.93 (30.44)    15:35.23 (30.30)    16:05.07 (29.84)
       16:34.17 (29.10)
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Florida-FL                    16:43.26        
                  29.07       59.39 (30.32)     1:29.98 (30.59)     2:00.67 (30.69)
        2:31.66 (30.99)     3:02.43 (30.77)     3:33.14 (30.71)     4:03.89 (30.75)
        4:34.66 (30.77)     5:05.46 (30.80)     5:35.94 (30.48)     6:06.72 (30.78)
        6:37.51 (30.79)     7:08.19 (30.68)     7:38.77 (30.58)     8:09.56 (30.79)
        8:40.23 (30.67)     9:10.79 (30.56)     9:41.48 (30.69)    10:11.91 (30.43)
       10:42.55 (30.64)    11:13.09 (30.54)    11:42.80 (29.71)    12:12.69 (29.89)
       12:42.41 (29.72)    13:12.06 (29.65)    13:41.98 (29.92)    14:12.13 (30.15)
       14:42.45 (30.32)    15:12.90 (30.45)    15:43.31 (30.41)    16:13.74 (30.43)
       16:43.26 (29.52)
  4 Daniel, Leah              20 FGCU-FL                       17:14.59        
                  28.18       58.61 (30.43)     1:29.73 (31.12)     2:01.08 (31.35)
        2:32.29 (31.21)     3:03.72 (31.43)     3:35.13 (31.41)     4:06.56 (31.43)
        4:38.10 (31.54)     5:09.34 (31.24)     5:40.66 (31.32)     6:11.82 (31.16)
        6:42.93 (31.11)     7:14.34 (31.41)     7:46.12 (31.78)     8:17.67 (31.55)
        8:48.94 (31.27)     9:20.34 (31.40)     9:51.72 (31.38)    10:23.64 (31.92)
       10:55.50 (31.86)    11:27.74 (32.24)    12:00.00 (32.26)    12:32.03 (32.03)
       13:04.03 (32.00)    13:36.12 (32.09)    14:08.21 (32.09)    14:40.06 (31.85)
       15:12.20 (32.14)    15:44.05 (31.85)    16:14.97 (30.92)    16:45.70 (30.73)
       17:14.59 (28.89)
  5 Broadbent, Char           20 Florida St.-FL                17:29.88        
                  28.11       58.64 (30.53)     1:29.71 (31.07)     2:00.74 (31.03)
        2:32.33 (31.59)     3:03.94 (31.61)     3:35.70 (31.76)     4:07.57 (31.87)
        4:39.21 (31.64)     5:10.44 (31.23)     5:41.59 (31.15)     6:12.74 (31.15)
        6:44.18 (31.44)     7:15.65 (31.47)     7:47.27 (31.62)     8:19.34 (32.07)
        8:50.80 (31.46)     9:23.04 (32.24)     9:55.66 (32.62)    10:27.72 (32.06)
       10:59.44 (31.72)    11:31.61 (32.17)    12:03.65 (32.04)    12:36.34 (32.69)
       13:08.55 (32.21)    13:41.30 (32.75)    14:13.77 (32.47)    14:46.45 (32.68)
       15:19.42 (32.97)    15:52.04 (32.62)    16:25.04 (33.00)    16:57.66 (32.62)
       17:29.88 (32.22)
  6 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL                       17:31.65        
                  28.74     1:00.13 (31.39)     1:32.01 (31.88)     2:03.87 (31.86)
        2:35.91 (32.04)     3:07.84 (31.93)     3:39.79 (31.95)     4:11.96 (32.17)
        4:44.00 (32.04)     5:16.25 (32.25)     5:48.39 (32.14)     6:20.60 (32.21)
        6:52.78 (32.18)     7:24.96 (32.18)     7:57.07 (32.11)     8:29.25 (32.18)
        9:01.37 (32.12)     9:33.65 (32.28)    10:05.77 (32.12)    10:37.79 (32.02)
       11:09.86 (32.07)    11:41.82 (31.96)    12:13.90 (32.08)    12:45.95 (32.05)
       13:18.10 (32.15)    13:50.27 (32.17)    14:22.37 (32.10)    14:54.29 (31.92)
       15:26.19 (31.90)    15:58.37 (32.18)    16:30.17 (31.80)    17:01.75 (31.58)
       17:31.65 (29.90)
  7 Harrington, Marissa       20 Florida St.-FL                17:31.97        
                  29.84     1:02.00 (32.16)                                        
            2:38.28 ( )     3:10.20 (31.92)     3:42.32 (32.12)     4:14.10 (31.78)
        4:45.96 (31.86)     5:17.99 (32.03)                             6:21.58 ( )
        6:53.45 (31.87)     7:25.57 (32.12)     7:57.65 (32.08)     8:29.64 (31.99)
        9:01.80 (32.16)     9:33.98 (32.18)    10:06.22 (32.24)    10:38.48 (32.26)
       11:10.49 (32.01)    11:42.50 (32.01)                            12:46.59 ( )
       13:18.72 (32.13)    13:50.69 (31.97)    14:22.79 (32.10)                    
                               15:58.59 ( )  17:31.97 (1:33.38)                    
  8 Allison, Corey            21 Florida St.-FL                17:32.77        
                  29.07     1:00.38 (31.31)     1:32.22 (31.84)     2:04.04 (31.82)
        2:35.93 (31.89)     3:08.04 (32.11)     3:40.25 (32.21)     4:12.49 (32.24)
        4:44.78 (32.29)     5:16.72 (31.94)     5:48.35 (31.63)     6:20.42 (32.07)
        6:52.37 (31.95)     7:24.38 (32.01)     7:56.35 (31.97)     8:28.29 (31.94)
        9:00.61 (32.32)     9:32.64 (32.03)    10:04.82 (32.18)    10:36.94 (32.12)
       11:08.98 (32.04)    11:41.22 (32.24)    12:13.50 (32.28)    12:45.63 (32.13)
       13:17.66 (32.03)    13:49.54 (31.88)    14:21.84 (32.30)    14:54.03 (32.19)
       15:26.11 (32.08)    15:58.09 (31.98)    16:30.15 (32.06)    17:02.12 (31.97)
       17:32.77 (30.65)
  9 Meeder, Lindsey           19 FGCU-FL                       17:38.80        
                  29.71     1:01.94 (32.23)     1:34.18 (32.24)     2:06.51 (32.33)
        2:39.20 (32.69)     3:11.96 (32.76)     3:44.38 (32.42)     4:16.93 (32.55)
        4:49.46 (32.53)     5:21.79 (32.33)     5:54.10 (32.31)     6:26.36 (32.26)
        6:58.55 (32.19)     7:30.79 (32.24)     8:02.83 (32.04)     8:35.29 (32.46)
        9:07.71 (32.42)     9:39.98 (32.27)    10:12.09 (32.11)    10:44.37 (32.28)
       11:16.68 (32.31)    11:48.83 (32.15)    12:21.14 (32.31)    12:53.16 (32.02)
       13:25.22 (32.06)    13:57.49 (32.27)    14:29.97 (32.48)    15:01.89 (31.92)
       15:33.62 (31.73)    16:05.73 (32.11)    16:37.45 (31.72)    17:08.82 (31.37)
       17:38.80 (29.98)
 10 Black, Erin               20 Nsu Sharks-FG                 17:39.14        
                                                    1:34.74 ( )     2:06.95 (32.21)
        2:39.24 (32.29)     3:11.42 (32.18)     3:43.55 (32.13)     4:15.65 (32.10)
        4:47.78 (32.13)     5:19.84 (32.06)     5:52.02 (32.18)     6:24.47 (32.45)
        6:56.69 (32.22)     7:28.90 (32.21)     8:01.11 (32.21)     8:33.36 (32.25)
        9:05.48 (32.12)     9:37.57 (32.09)    10:09.89 (32.32)    10:41.91 (32.02)
       11:13.81 (31.90)    11:45.77 (31.96)    12:17.97 (32.20)    12:50.10 (32.13)
       13:22.69 (32.59)    13:55.04 (32.35)    14:27.39 (32.35)    14:59.50 (32.11)
       15:31.76 (32.26)    16:03.81 (32.05)    16:36.04 (32.23)    17:08.24 (32.20)
       17:39.14 (30.90)
 11 Anderson, Christine       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG           17:44.52        
                  29.31                             1:28.07 ( )                    
                                3:11.83 ( )     3:44.37 (32.54)     4:17.02 (32.65)
        4:49.49 (32.47)                                                 6:26.05 ( )
                                                    8:03.04 ( )                    
                                                   10:12.83 ( )    10:45.22 (32.39)
       11:17.94 (32.72)    11:50.85 (32.91)    12:23.37 (32.52)    12:55.79 (32.42)
       13:27.85 (32.06)    14:00.10 (32.25)    14:32.53 (32.43)    15:05.33 (32.80)
       15:37.61 (32.28)    16:09.44 (31.83)    16:41.48 (32.04)    17:13.57 (32.09)
       17:44.52 (30.95)
 12 Kemp, Christine              Nofl-FL                       17:53.35        
                                1:02.14 ( )                             2:08.24 ( )
        2:41.31 (33.07)     3:14.14 (32.83)                                        
                                                    5:58.15 ( )     6:30.34 (32.19)
        7:02.73 (32.39)     7:35.44 (32.71)     8:08.15 (32.71)     8:40.50 (32.35)
        9:13.19 (32.69)     9:45.88 (32.69)                            10:51.41 ( )
       11:24.07 (32.66)    11:56.62 (32.55)    12:29.30 (32.68)                    
                               14:02.32 ( )    14:36.74 (34.42)    15:12.27 (35.53)
       15:44.98 (32.71)  17:53.35 (2:08.37)                                        
 13 Bergen, Rebecca           18 Nsu Sharks-FG                 18:21.67        
                  30.65     1:04.19 (33.54)     1:37.68 (33.49)     2:11.25 (33.57)
        2:44.43 (33.18)     3:17.59 (33.16)     3:51.08 (33.49)     4:24.44 (33.36)
        4:57.82 (33.38)     5:31.10 (33.28)     6:04.46 (33.36)     6:37.83 (33.37)
        7:11.08 (33.25)     7:44.32 (33.24)     8:17.81 (33.49)     8:51.17 (33.36)
        9:24.68 (33.51)     9:58.07 (33.39)    10:31.46 (33.39)    11:04.66 (33.20)
       11:37.80 (33.14)    12:11.26 (33.46)    12:44.77 (33.51)    13:18.59 (33.82)
       13:52.17 (33.58)    14:25.96 (33.79)    14:59.89 (33.93)    15:33.86 (33.97)
       16:07.69 (33.83)    16:41.42 (33.73)    17:15.22 (33.80)    17:48.82 (33.60)
       18:21.67 (32.85)
 14 Troia, Allison               Nofl-FL                       18:38.08        
                  30.36     1:02.86 (32.50)     1:35.95 (33.09)     2:09.37 (33.42)
        2:43.06 (33.69)     3:17.23 (34.17)     3:50.99 (33.76)     4:24.89 (33.90)
        4:58.95 (34.06)     5:32.84 (33.89)     6:06.80 (33.96)     6:40.71 (33.91)
        7:14.91 (34.20)     7:48.77 (33.86)     8:22.70 (33.93)     8:56.65 (33.95)
        9:30.87 (34.22)    10:04.90 (34.03)    10:39.16 (34.26)    11:13.24 (34.08)
       11:47.29 (34.05)    12:21.37 (34.08)    12:55.59 (34.22)    13:29.77 (34.18)
       14:03.91 (34.14)    14:38.08 (34.17)    15:12.60 (34.52)    15:46.81 (34.21)
       16:21.30 (34.49)    16:56.17 (34.87)    17:31.29 (35.12)    18:05.08 (33.79)
       18:38.08 (33.00)
 15 Miller, Melissa           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG              18:40.35        
                  31.64     1:05.76 (34.12)     1:40.31 (34.55)     2:14.74 (34.43)
        2:48.79 (34.05)     3:22.82 (34.03)     3:56.81 (33.99)     4:30.69 (33.88)
        5:04.51 (33.82)     5:38.06 (33.55)     6:10.93 (32.87)     6:43.83 (32.90)
        7:16.79 (32.96)     7:50.15 (33.36)     8:23.35 (33.20)     8:56.58 (33.23)
        9:30.05 (33.47)    10:03.48 (33.43)    10:37.44 (33.96)    11:11.31 (33.87)
       11:45.24 (33.93)    12:18.93 (33.69)    12:53.37 (34.44)    13:27.76 (34.39)
       14:02.63 (34.87)    14:37.20 (34.57)    15:12.48 (35.28)    15:47.21 (34.73)
       16:22.17 (34.96)    16:57.15 (34.98)    17:31.84 (34.69)    18:06.53 (34.69)
       18:40.35 (33.82)
 16 Smith, Kellye             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              18:43.84        
                  31.11     1:04.41 (33.30)                             2:12.48 ( )
        2:46.40 (33.92)                                                            
            5:02.62 ( )     5:36.96 (34.34)     6:10.93 (33.97)     6:44.96 (34.03)
        7:19.16 (34.20)     7:53.30 (34.14)     8:27.43 (34.13)     9:01.60 (34.17)
        9:35.83 (34.23)    10:10.10 (34.27)    10:44.53 (34.43)    11:19.07 (34.54)
       11:53.28 (34.21)                            13:02.15 ( )                    
           14:10.97 ( )    14:45.61 (34.64)    15:20.38 (34.77)    15:54.95 (34.57)
       16:29.53 (34.58)    17:04.14 (34.61)    17:38.56 (34.42)    18:11.49 (32.93)
       18:43.84 (32.35)
 -- Ballatore, Angelina       21 Florida-FL                   X16:45.89        
                  29.00       59.76 (30.76)     1:30.75 (30.99)     2:01.63 (30.88)
        2:32.43 (30.80)     3:03.12 (30.69)     3:33.89 (30.77)     4:04.51 (30.62)
        4:35.08 (30.57)     5:05.65 (30.57)     5:35.75 (30.10)     6:06.19 (30.44)
        6:36.50 (30.31)     7:06.60 (30.10)     7:37.00 (30.40)     8:07.58 (30.58)
        8:38.00 (30.42)     9:08.62 (30.62)     9:39.05 (30.43)    10:09.65 (30.60)
       10:40.04 (30.39)    11:10.52 (30.48)    11:41.05 (30.53)    12:11.44 (30.39)
       12:42.00 (30.56)    13:12.47 (30.47)    13:43.05 (30.58)    14:13.64 (30.59)
       14:44.23 (30.59)    15:14.93 (30.70)    15:45.77 (30.84)    16:16.31 (30.54)
       16:45.89 (29.58)
 -- Milne, Sharla             20 Florida-FL                   X16:52.70        
                  29.46     1:00.08 (30.62)     1:31.01 (30.93)     2:01.82 (30.81)
        2:32.51 (30.69)     3:03.29 (30.78)     3:33.91 (30.62)     4:04.65 (30.74)
        4:35.43 (30.78)     5:06.15 (30.72)     5:36.60 (30.45)     6:07.27 (30.67)
        6:37.99 (30.72)     7:08.67 (30.68)     7:39.47 (30.80)     8:10.13 (30.66)
        8:40.78 (30.65)     9:11.56 (30.78)     9:42.26 (30.70)    10:12.86 (30.60)
       10:43.69 (30.83)    11:14.57 (30.88)    11:45.48 (30.91)    12:16.17 (30.69)
       12:46.90 (30.73)    13:17.71 (30.81)    13:48.41 (30.70)    14:19.16 (30.75)
       14:50.15 (30.99)    15:21.05 (30.90)    15:51.69 (30.64)    16:22.54 (30.85)
       16:52.70 (30.16)
 -- Dubrasky, Molly           18 Florida-FL                   X16:56.52        
                  28.36       58.95 (30.59)     1:30.06 (31.11)     2:00.88 (30.82)
        2:31.85 (30.97)     3:03.11 (31.26)     3:34.35 (31.24)     4:05.86 (31.51)
        4:37.18 (31.32)     5:08.77 (31.59)     5:39.83 (31.06)     6:09.84 (30.01)
        6:40.20 (30.36)     7:10.52 (30.32)     7:40.80 (30.28)     8:11.51 (30.71)
        8:42.17 (30.66)     9:12.92 (30.75)     9:43.94 (31.02)    10:14.95 (31.01)
       10:45.91 (30.96)    11:16.95 (31.04)    11:48.00 (31.05)    12:18.52 (30.52)
       12:49.05 (30.53)    13:19.92 (30.87)    13:51.05 (31.13)    14:22.00 (30.95)
       14:53.18 (31.18)    15:24.21 (31.03)    15:55.02 (30.81)    16:26.42 (31.40)
       16:56.52 (30.10)
 -- Treible, Julia            19 Florida-FL                   X17:07.91        
                  29.32     1:00.54 (31.22)     1:32.13 (31.59)     2:03.62 (31.49)
        2:35.14 (31.52)     3:06.38 (31.24)     3:38.08 (31.70)     4:09.50 (31.42)
        4:40.91 (31.41)     5:12.33 (31.42)     5:43.79 (31.46)     6:15.09 (31.30)
        6:46.36 (31.27)     7:17.20 (30.84)     7:48.23 (31.03)     8:18.95 (30.72)
        8:49.50 (30.55)     9:20.27 (30.77)     9:51.22 (30.95)    10:22.29 (31.07)
       10:53.59 (31.30)    11:24.70 (31.11)    11:55.80 (31.10)    12:26.70 (30.90)
       12:57.81 (31.11)    13:29.07 (31.26)    14:00.52 (31.45)    14:31.57 (31.05)
       15:03.06 (31.49)    15:34.47 (31.41)    16:05.93 (31.46)    16:37.18 (31.25)
       17:07.91 (30.73)
 -- Neidigh, Lauren           18 Florida-FL                   X17:13.66        
                  29.19     1:00.25 (31.06)     1:31.70 (31.45)     2:02.80 (31.10)
        2:33.91 (31.11)     3:05.10 (31.19)     3:36.19 (31.09)     4:07.14 (30.95)
        4:37.54 (30.40)     5:08.58 (31.04)     5:39.34 (30.76)     6:10.60 (31.26)
        6:41.56 (30.96)     7:12.98 (31.42)     7:44.44 (31.46)     8:15.70 (31.26)
        8:47.36 (31.66)     9:18.63 (31.27)     9:50.48 (31.85)    10:22.02 (31.54)
       10:53.73 (31.71)    11:25.70 (31.97)    11:57.60 (31.90)    12:29.46 (31.86)
       13:01.62 (32.16)    13:33.17 (31.55)    14:04.99 (31.82)    14:36.68 (31.69)
       15:08.51 (31.83)    15:40.40 (31.89)    16:12.52 (32.12)    16:43.69 (31.17)
       17:13.66 (29.97)
 -- Napier, Savannah          18 Florida-FL                   X17:25.94        
                  29.48     1:01.03 (31.55)     1:32.66 (31.63)     2:04.37 (31.71)
        2:35.94 (31.57)     3:07.56 (31.62)     3:38.74 (31.18)     4:10.34 (31.60)
        4:41.80 (31.46)     5:13.27 (31.47)     5:44.69 (31.42)     6:16.32 (31.63)
        6:47.86 (31.54)     7:19.63 (31.77)     7:50.94 (31.31)     8:22.41 (31.47)
        8:54.26 (31.85)     9:26.17 (31.91)     9:58.05 (31.88)    10:29.73 (31.68)
       11:01.51 (31.78)    11:33.42 (31.91)    12:05.49 (32.07)    12:37.78 (32.29)
       13:09.95 (32.17)    13:42.22 (32.27)    14:14.32 (32.10)    14:46.55 (32.23)
       15:18.82 (32.27)    15:51.07 (32.25)    16:23.30 (32.23)    16:55.09 (31.79)
       17:25.94 (30.85)
 -- Nagy, Julia               20 Florida-FL                   X17:27.40        
                  29.86     1:01.93 (32.07)     1:33.88 (31.95)     2:05.72 (31.84)
        2:37.56 (31.84)     3:09.44 (31.88)     3:41.35 (31.91)     4:13.22 (31.87)
        4:45.12 (31.90)     5:17.04 (31.92)     5:48.91 (31.87)     6:20.70 (31.79)
        6:52.42 (31.72)     7:24.22 (31.80)     7:55.88 (31.66)     8:27.78 (31.90)
        8:59.63 (31.85)     9:31.56 (31.93)    10:03.43 (31.87)    10:35.21 (31.78)
       11:06.98 (31.77)    11:38.64 (31.66)    12:10.44 (31.80)    12:42.38 (31.94)
       13:14.03 (31.65)    13:45.87 (31.84)    14:17.67 (31.80)    14:49.51 (31.84)
       15:21.40 (31.89)    15:53.16 (31.76)    16:24.91 (31.75)    16:56.38 (31.47)
       17:27.40 (31.02)
 -- Lajnef, Sarra             21 Florida-FL                   X17:27.71        
                  29.37     1:00.36 (30.99)     1:32.03 (31.67)     2:03.48 (31.45)
        2:35.01 (31.53)     3:06.70 (31.69)     3:38.43 (31.73)     4:10.30 (31.87)
        4:42.24 (31.94)     5:14.25 (32.01)     5:46.20 (31.95)     6:18.14 (31.94)
        6:49.77 (31.63)     7:21.35 (31.58)     7:53.15 (31.80)     8:24.87 (31.72)
        8:56.57 (31.70)     9:28.33 (31.76)    10:00.08 (31.75)    10:31.97 (31.89)
       11:03.73 (31.76)    11:35.81 (32.08)    12:07.93 (32.12)    12:39.88 (31.95)
       13:11.98 (32.10)    13:44.20 (32.22)    14:16.48 (32.28)    14:48.87 (32.39)
       15:20.97 (32.10)    15:53.62 (32.65)    16:26.38 (32.76)    16:57.97 (31.59)
       17:27.71 (29.74)
 -- Rochette, Natalie         18 FGCU-FL                      X17:47.31        
                  29.49     1:01.44 (31.95)     1:33.28 (31.84)     2:05.34 (32.06)
        2:37.69 (32.35)     3:10.15 (32.46)     3:42.66 (32.51)     4:15.10 (32.44)
        4:47.71 (32.61)     5:20.36 (32.65)     5:52.78 (32.42)     6:25.27 (32.49)
        6:58.09 (32.82)     7:30.62 (32.53)     8:03.36 (32.74)     8:35.92 (32.56)
        9:08.55 (32.63)     9:41.14 (32.59)    10:13.82 (32.68)    10:46.54 (32.72)
       11:19.01 (32.47)    11:52.10 (33.09)    12:24.89 (32.79)    12:57.73 (32.84)
       13:30.18 (32.45)    14:02.67 (32.49)    14:35.30 (32.63)    15:07.81 (32.51)
       15:40.60 (32.79)    16:12.68 (32.08)    16:44.60 (31.92)    17:16.04 (31.44)
       17:47.31 (31.27)
 -- Lehtonen, Eva             20 FGCU-FL                      X17:47.63        
                  30.08     1:02.83 (32.75)     1:35.37 (32.54)     2:07.70 (32.33)
        2:40.46 (32.76)     3:13.34 (32.88)     3:46.47 (33.13)     4:19.17 (32.70)
        4:51.93 (32.76)     5:24.58 (32.65)     5:57.25 (32.67)     6:30.20 (32.95)
        7:02.78 (32.58)     7:35.24 (32.46)     8:07.49 (32.25)     8:39.97 (32.48)
        9:12.30 (32.33)     9:44.61 (32.31)    10:17.07 (32.46)    10:49.66 (32.59)
       11:22.37 (32.71)    11:54.82 (32.45)    12:27.26 (32.44)    12:59.85 (32.59)
       13:32.04 (32.19)    14:04.07 (32.03)    14:36.40 (32.33)    15:08.70 (32.30)
       15:40.98 (32.28)    16:13.23 (32.25)    16:45.10 (31.87)    17:16.74 (31.64)
       17:47.63 (30.89)
 -- Ho, Vicky                 18 Florida-FL                   X17:48.71        
                  29.23     1:00.81 (31.58)     1:32.93 (32.12)     2:05.25 (32.32)
        2:37.76 (32.51)     3:10.32 (32.56)     3:42.74 (32.42)     4:14.99 (32.25)
        4:47.22 (32.23)     5:19.45 (32.23)     5:51.66 (32.21)     6:23.74 (32.08)
        6:56.09 (32.35)     7:28.27 (32.18)     8:00.27 (32.00)     8:32.62 (32.35)
        9:05.38 (32.76)     9:37.91 (32.53)    10:10.84 (32.93)    10:43.57 (32.73)
       11:16.37 (32.80)    11:49.31 (32.94)    12:22.27 (32.96)    12:54.95 (32.68)
       13:27.80 (32.85)    14:00.58 (32.78)    14:33.42 (32.84)    15:06.12 (32.70)
       15:38.68 (32.56)    16:11.21 (32.53)    16:43.94 (32.73)    17:16.97 (33.03)
       17:48.71 (31.74)
 -- Caldwell, Jordyn          18 Florida St.-FL               X17:53.55        
                  29.65     1:01.82 (32.17)     1:33.98 (32.16)     2:06.64 (32.66)
        2:39.05 (32.41)     3:11.44 (32.39)     3:43.66 (32.22)     4:16.42 (32.76)
        4:48.81 (32.39)     5:21.78 (32.97)     5:53.63 (31.85)     6:26.37 (32.74)
        6:59.04 (32.67)     7:31.53 (32.49)     8:04.05 (32.52)     8:36.64 (32.59)
        9:09.29 (32.65)     9:41.81 (32.52)    10:14.71 (32.90)    10:48.15 (33.44)
       11:20.67 (32.52)    11:53.99 (33.32)    12:26.77 (32.78)    12:59.56 (32.79)
       13:32.71 (33.15)    14:05.63 (32.92)    14:38.72 (33.09)    15:12.08 (33.36)
       15:44.76 (32.68)    16:17.36 (32.60)    16:50.39 (33.03)    17:22.61 (32.22)
       17:53.55 (30.94)
 -- Cassidy, McKenzie         19 FGCU-FL                      X18:01.14        
                  28.96     1:00.61 (31.65)     1:32.97 (32.36)     2:05.66 (32.69)
        2:38.55 (32.89)     3:11.53 (32.98)     3:44.75 (33.22)     4:17.57 (32.82)
        4:50.28 (32.71)     5:23.40 (33.12)     5:56.46 (33.06)     6:29.54 (33.08)
        7:02.32 (32.78)     7:35.18 (32.86)     8:07.98 (32.80)     8:40.63 (32.65)
        9:14.35 (33.72)     9:47.52 (33.17)    10:20.63 (33.11)    10:53.70 (33.07)
       11:26.55 (32.85)    11:59.41 (32.86)    12:32.63 (33.22)    13:05.60 (32.97)
       13:38.81 (33.21)    14:11.59 (32.78)    14:44.37 (32.78)    15:17.42 (33.05)
       15:50.34 (32.92)    16:23.54 (33.20)    16:56.63 (33.09)    17:29.43 (32.80)
       18:01.14 (31.71)
 -- Jones, Ava                18 Florida St.-FL               X18:06.20        
                  30.49     1:03.12 (32.63)     1:35.88 (32.76)     2:08.85 (32.97)
        2:41.81 (32.96)     3:14.77 (32.96)     3:47.80 (33.03)     4:20.62 (32.82)
        4:53.77 (33.15)     5:26.89 (33.12)     5:59.65 (32.76)     6:32.80 (33.15)
        7:05.73 (32.93)     7:38.61 (32.88)     8:11.46 (32.85)     8:44.29 (32.83)
        9:17.58 (33.29)     9:50.71 (33.13)    10:23.74 (33.03)    10:57.17 (33.43)
       11:30.29 (33.12)    12:03.51 (33.22)    12:36.61 (33.10)    13:09.74 (33.13)
       13:43.09 (33.35)    14:16.22 (33.13)    14:49.29 (33.07)    15:22.77 (33.48)
       15:55.91 (33.14)    16:29.04 (33.13)    17:02.01 (32.97)    17:34.40 (32.39)
       18:06.20 (31.80)
 -- Potter, Kristen           20 FGCU-FL                      X18:14.50        
                  30.13     1:02.21 (32.08)     1:35.07 (32.86)     2:08.32 (33.25)
        2:41.23 (32.91)     3:14.63 (33.40)     3:48.63 (34.00)     4:22.27 (33.64)
        4:55.77 (33.50)     5:29.12 (33.35)     6:02.57 (33.45)     6:35.94 (33.37)
        7:09.49 (33.55)     7:42.83 (33.34)     8:16.31 (33.48)     8:49.72 (33.41)
        9:22.84 (33.12)     9:56.49 (33.65)    10:29.91 (33.42)    11:03.36 (33.45)
       11:36.40 (33.04)    12:09.92 (33.52)    12:43.19 (33.27)    13:16.43 (33.24)
       13:49.33 (32.90)    14:22.29 (32.96)    14:55.60 (33.31)    15:28.76 (33.16)
       16:02.02 (33.26)    16:35.58 (33.56)    17:08.86 (33.28)    17:41.61 (32.75)
       18:14.50 (32.89)
 -- Hanft, Marie              20 Nsu Sharks-FG                X18:44.00        
                  31.04     1:04.17 (33.13)     1:37.91 (33.74)     2:11.50 (33.59)
        2:45.30 (33.80)     3:19.57 (34.27)     3:53.36 (33.79)     4:27.44 (34.08)
        5:01.49 (34.05)     5:36.02 (34.53)     6:10.45 (34.43)     6:44.74 (34.29)
        7:19.31 (34.57)     7:53.90 (34.59)     8:28.02 (34.12)     9:02.39 (34.37)
        9:36.44 (34.05)    10:10.77 (34.33)    10:44.99 (34.22)    11:19.37 (34.38)
       11:54.10 (34.73)    12:28.90 (34.80)    13:03.80 (34.90)    13:38.04 (34.24)
       14:12.08 (34.04)    14:46.64 (34.56)    15:21.14 (34.50)    15:55.58 (34.44)
       16:29.93 (34.35)    17:03.96 (34.03)    17:38.22 (34.26)    18:12.11 (33.89)
       18:44.00 (31.89)
 -- Pruitt, Jessica           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG             X18:44.46        
                  31.68     1:05.47 (33.79)     1:39.34 (33.87)     2:13.28 (33.94)
        2:47.22 (33.94)     3:21.48 (34.26)     3:55.53 (34.05)     4:29.74 (34.21)
        5:03.78 (34.04)     5:37.82 (34.04)     6:11.78 (33.96)     6:45.89 (34.11)
        7:19.94 (34.05)     7:54.10 (34.16)     8:27.97 (33.87)     9:01.95 (33.98)
        9:35.77 (33.82)    10:09.40 (33.63)    10:43.01 (33.61)    11:17.05 (34.04)
       11:51.29 (34.24)    12:25.58 (34.29)    13:00.42 (34.84)    13:35.09 (34.67)
       14:09.77 (34.68)    14:44.62 (34.85)    15:19.52 (34.90)    15:54.27 (34.75)
       16:29.23 (34.96)    17:03.51 (34.28)    17:38.06 (34.55)    18:12.16 (34.10)
       18:44.46 (32.30)
 -- Smith, Kelsea             20 Nsu Sharks-FG                X19:05.07        
                  30.61     1:04.81 (34.20)     1:38.76 (33.95)     2:12.91 (34.15)
        2:47.46 (34.55)     3:21.98 (34.52)     3:56.77 (34.79)     4:31.10 (34.33)
        5:05.47 (34.37)     5:40.05 (34.58)     6:14.65 (34.60)     6:49.31 (34.66)
        7:24.04 (34.73)     7:58.84 (34.80)     8:33.93 (35.09)     9:08.72 (34.79)
        9:43.62 (34.90)    10:18.69 (35.07)    10:54.18 (35.49)    11:29.06 (34.88)
       12:03.83 (34.77)    12:38.75 (34.92)    13:14.00 (35.25)    13:49.25 (35.25)
       14:24.81 (35.56)    15:00.13 (35.32)    15:35.21 (35.08)    16:10.38 (35.17)
       16:45.66 (35.28)    17:21.04 (35.38)    17:56.19 (35.15)    18:31.50 (35.31)
       19:05.07 (33.57)
 -- Witkowski, Sara           20 Nsu Sharks-FG                X19:30.71        
                  31.85     1:06.10 (34.25)     1:40.77 (34.67)     2:16.05 (35.28)
        2:51.07 (35.02)     3:26.37 (35.30)     4:01.65 (35.28)     4:36.81 (35.16)
        5:12.75 (35.94)     5:48.18 (35.43)     6:23.53 (35.35)     6:59.47 (35.94)
        7:35.18 (35.71)     8:10.88 (35.70)     8:47.14 (36.26)     9:22.81 (35.67)
        9:59.08 (36.27)    10:34.83 (35.75)    11:10.72 (35.89)    11:46.65 (35.93)
       12:22.90 (36.25)    12:59.07 (36.17)    13:35.43 (36.36)    14:11.24 (35.81)
       14:47.34 (36.10)    15:23.17 (35.83)    15:59.65 (36.48)    16:35.30 (35.65)
       17:10.65 (35.35)    17:46.33 (35.68)    18:21.82 (35.49)    18:56.72 (34.90)
       19:30.71 (33.99)
 -- Floria, Emily             18 Nsu Sharks-FG                X19:59.63        
                  32.36     1:07.59 (35.23)     1:43.42 (35.83)     2:19.02 (35.60)
        2:55.42 (36.40)     3:31.37 (35.95)     4:07.87 (36.50)     4:44.30 (36.43)
        5:20.65 (36.35)     5:57.65 (37.00)     6:34.64 (36.99)     7:11.25 (36.61)
        7:48.35 (37.10)     8:24.67 (36.32)     9:01.43 (36.76)     9:38.63 (37.20)
       10:14.19 (35.56)    10:51.18 (36.99)    11:27.53 (36.35)    12:04.03 (36.50)
       12:40.66 (36.63)    13:17.58 (36.92)    13:54.42 (36.84)    14:31.49 (37.07)
       15:08.61 (37.12)    15:44.85 (36.24)    16:21.77 (36.92)    16:58.58 (36.81)
       17:35.56 (36.98)    18:12.01 (36.45)    18:48.61 (36.60)    19:24.89 (36.28)
       19:59.63 (34.74)
 
Event 30  Men Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       14:51.15  A NCAA
       15:30.69  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Angulo, Mateo          21 Florida St.-FL                15:25.33 B      
                  25.87       54.08 (28.21)     1:22.83 (28.75)     1:51.42 (28.59)
        2:20.28 (28.86)     2:49.47 (29.19)     3:18.15 (28.68)     3:46.66 (28.51)
        4:15.12 (28.46)     4:43.57 (28.45)     5:11.60 (28.03)     5:39.79 (28.19)
        6:08.01 (28.22)     6:36.37 (28.36)     7:04.88 (28.51)     7:33.22 (28.34)
        8:01.44 (28.22)     8:29.38 (27.94)     8:57.87 (28.49)     9:26.05 (28.18)
        9:53.70 (27.65)    10:21.60 (27.90)    10:49.55 (27.95)    11:17.40 (27.85)
       11:45.38 (27.98)    12:13.37 (27.99)    12:41.10 (27.73)    13:08.72 (27.62)
       13:36.00 (27.28)    14:03.65 (27.65)    14:31.66 (28.01)    14:59.35 (27.69)
       15:25.33 (25.98)
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   17 Florida-FL                    15:35.28        
                  24.79       52.39 (27.60)     1:20.86 (28.47)     1:49.54 (28.68)
        2:18.38 (28.84)     2:47.25 (28.87)     3:16.03 (28.78)     3:44.69 (28.66)
        4:13.43 (28.74)     4:42.19 (28.76)     5:10.57 (28.38)     5:38.72 (28.15)
        6:07.10 (28.38)     6:35.48 (28.38)     7:04.01 (28.53)     7:32.39 (28.38)
        8:00.76 (28.37)     8:29.15 (28.39)     8:57.61 (28.46)     9:25.98 (28.37)
        9:54.14 (28.16)    10:22.24 (28.10)    10:50.24 (28.00)    11:18.35 (28.11)
       11:46.41 (28.06)    12:14.59 (28.18)    12:43.04 (28.45)    13:11.56 (28.52)
       13:40.26 (28.70)    14:09.25 (28.99)    14:38.01 (28.76)    15:06.96 (28.95)
       15:35.28 (28.32)
  3 Omana, Carlos             18 Florida-FL                    15:39.64        
                  27.44       56.80 (29.36)     1:25.98 (29.18)     1:54.98 (29.00)
        2:25.10 (30.12)     2:54.90 (29.80)     3:24.93 (30.03)     3:54.81 (29.88)
        4:24.26 (29.45)     4:53.49 (29.23)     5:21.74 (28.25)     5:50.18 (28.44)
        6:19.13 (28.95)     6:47.90 (28.77)     7:16.67 (28.77)     7:45.61 (28.94)
        8:13.96 (28.35)     8:42.26 (28.30)     9:10.84 (28.58)     9:39.19 (28.35)
       10:07.30 (28.11)    10:35.45 (28.15)    11:03.48 (28.03)    11:31.41 (27.93)
       11:59.55 (28.14)    12:27.42 (27.87)    12:55.14 (27.72)    13:22.96 (27.82)
       13:50.60 (27.64)    14:18.28 (27.68)    14:46.02 (27.74)    15:13.29 (27.27)
       15:39.64 (26.35)
  4 Veale, Thomas             18 Florida-FL                    15:46.08        
                  26.37       55.29 (28.92)     1:24.50 (29.21)     1:53.67 (29.17)
        2:22.77 (29.10)     2:51.90 (29.13)     3:20.79 (28.89)     3:49.60 (28.81)
        4:18.10 (28.50)     4:46.70 (28.60)     5:15.32 (28.62)     5:43.57 (28.25)
        6:11.97 (28.40)     6:40.21 (28.24)     7:08.55 (28.34)     7:36.84 (28.29)
        8:04.92 (28.08)     8:33.36 (28.44)     9:02.11 (28.75)     9:30.96 (28.85)
        9:59.83 (28.87)    10:28.45 (28.62)    10:57.19 (28.74)    11:26.12 (28.93)
       11:54.77 (28.65)    12:24.05 (29.28)    12:53.29 (29.24)    13:22.09 (28.80)
       13:51.63 (29.54)    14:20.09 (28.46)    14:49.50 (29.41)    15:18.55 (29.05)
       15:46.08 (27.53)
  5 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG              16:09.85        
                  26.99       56.32 (29.33)     1:26.10 (29.78)     1:55.85 (29.75)
        2:25.67 (29.82)     2:55.25 (29.58)     3:24.83 (29.58)     3:54.36 (29.53)
        4:23.79 (29.43)     4:53.26 (29.47)     5:22.62 (29.36)     5:51.99 (29.37)
        6:21.78 (29.79)     6:51.22 (29.44)     7:20.76 (29.54)     7:50.77 (30.01)
        8:21.23 (30.46)     8:50.98 (29.75)     9:20.16 (29.18)     9:49.69 (29.53)
       10:19.57 (29.88)    10:49.62 (30.05)    11:18.98 (29.36)    11:48.09 (29.11)
       12:17.44 (29.35)    12:46.59 (29.15)    13:15.79 (29.20)    13:45.28 (29.49)
       14:14.58 (29.30)    14:44.06 (29.48)    15:13.39 (29.33)    15:41.98 (28.59)
       16:09.85 (27.87)
  6 Deedrick, Jack            19 Florida St.-FL                16:17.28        
                  27.10       56.98 (29.88)     1:26.65 (29.67)     1:56.69 (30.04)
        2:26.54 (29.85)     2:56.50 (29.96)                                        
            4:26.22 ( )     4:56.16 (29.94)     5:25.27 (29.11)     5:54.29 (29.02)
        6:23.75 (29.46)                             7:23.36 ( )     7:52.63 (29.27)
        8:21.84 (29.21)                             9:20.02 ( )     9:48.49 (28.47)
       10:17.77 (29.28)    10:47.14 (29.37)                                        
                                                   15:17.86 ( )    16:17.28 (59.42)
  7 Cates, Addison            18 Nsu Sharks-FG                 16:23.06        
                  26.94       56.95 (30.01)     1:27.07 (30.12)     1:57.06 (29.99)
        2:27.06 (30.00)     2:56.39 (29.33)     3:26.24 (29.85)     3:55.81 (29.57)
        4:25.78 (29.97)     4:55.95 (30.17)     5:26.12 (30.17)     5:56.08 (29.96)
        6:26.41 (30.33)     6:56.24 (29.83)     7:25.97 (29.73)     7:55.88 (29.91)
        8:26.04 (30.16)     8:56.15 (30.11)     9:26.30 (30.15)     9:56.66 (30.36)
       10:26.53 (29.87)    10:55.92 (29.39)    11:25.42 (29.50)    11:55.00 (29.58)
       12:25.11 (30.11)    12:54.56 (29.45)    13:24.34 (29.78)    13:54.28 (29.94)
       14:24.60 (30.32)    14:54.85 (30.25)    15:24.79 (29.94)    15:55.02 (30.23)
       16:23.06 (28.04)
  8 Grundstrom, Jonas         24 Nsu Sharks-FG                 16:28.07        
                  27.43       57.18 (29.75)     1:26.84 (29.66)     1:56.84 (30.00)
        2:26.62 (29.78)     2:56.47 (29.85)     3:26.54 (30.07)     3:56.41 (29.87)
        4:26.47 (30.06)     4:56.40 (29.93)     5:26.48 (30.08)     5:56.53 (30.05)
        6:26.55 (30.02)     6:56.50 (29.95)     7:26.46 (29.96)     7:56.45 (29.99)
        8:26.75 (30.30)     8:56.99 (30.24)     9:27.41 (30.42)     9:57.63 (30.22)
       10:28.01 (30.38)    10:58.39 (30.38)    11:28.89 (30.50)    11:59.04 (30.15)
       12:29.22 (30.18)    12:59.26 (30.04)    13:29.59 (30.33)    13:59.96 (30.37)
       14:30.13 (30.17)    15:00.35 (30.22)    15:29.94 (29.59)    15:59.38 (29.44)
       16:28.07 (28.69)
  9 Chambers, Cameron         20 Nsu Sharks-FG                 16:28.15        
                  27.37       56.81 (29.44)     1:26.70 (29.89)     1:56.56 (29.86)
        2:26.42 (29.86)     2:56.55 (30.13)     3:26.70 (30.15)     3:56.58 (29.88)
        4:26.43 (29.85)     4:56.39 (29.96)     5:25.90 (29.51)     5:55.75 (29.85)
        6:25.64 (29.89)     6:55.56 (29.92)     7:25.39 (29.83)     7:55.23 (29.84)
        8:25.20 (29.97)     8:55.27 (30.07)     9:25.26 (29.99)     9:55.55 (30.29)
       10:25.23 (29.68)    10:55.66 (30.43)    11:25.89 (30.23)    11:56.31 (30.42)
       12:26.54 (30.23)    12:56.95 (30.41)    13:27.19 (30.24)    13:57.45 (30.26)
       14:27.63 (30.18)    14:57.93 (30.30)    15:28.40 (30.47)    15:58.61 (30.21)
       16:28.15 (29.54)
 10 Jessell, John             20 Florida St.-FL                16:32.59        
                  27.68       57.70 (30.02)     1:28.10 (30.40)     1:58.42 (30.32)
        2:28.53 (30.11)     2:58.39 (29.86)     3:28.22 (29.83)     3:58.07 (29.85)
        4:28.10 (30.03)     4:58.02 (29.92)     5:27.68 (29.66)     5:57.36 (29.68)
        6:26.97 (29.61)     6:56.86 (29.89)     7:26.88 (30.02)     7:57.06 (30.18)
        8:27.36 (30.30)     8:57.78 (30.42)     9:27.94 (30.16)     9:58.11 (30.17)
       10:28.34 (30.23)    10:58.64 (30.30)    11:29.23 (30.59)    11:59.74 (30.51)
       12:29.43 (29.69)    12:59.49 (30.06)    13:29.80 (30.31)    14:00.43 (30.63)
       14:30.83 (30.40)    15:01.51 (30.68)    15:32.44 (30.93)    16:02.50 (30.06)
       16:32.59 (30.09)
 11 Van Zee, Jay              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG              16:33.60        
                  25.99       55.70 (29.71)     1:25.60 (29.90)     1:55.33 (29.73)
        2:25.05 (29.72)     2:54.60 (29.55)     3:24.23 (29.63)     3:53.79 (29.56)
        4:23.68 (29.89)     4:53.32 (29.64)     5:23.40 (30.08)     5:53.24 (29.84)
        6:23.35 (30.11)     6:53.59 (30.24)     7:24.01 (30.42)     7:54.52 (30.51)
        8:25.14 (30.62)     8:55.59 (30.45)     9:26.19 (30.60)     9:56.66 (30.47)
       10:26.77 (30.11)    10:57.04 (30.27)    11:27.79 (30.75)    11:58.59 (30.80)
       12:29.57 (30.98)    13:00.48 (30.91)    13:31.57 (31.09)    14:02.67 (31.10)
       14:33.84 (31.17)    15:04.66 (30.82)    15:35.91 (31.25)    16:05.38 (29.47)
       16:33.60 (28.22)
 12 Lapinski, Ty              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG              17:05.04        
                  27.53       58.31 (30.78)     1:29.65 (31.34)     2:01.27 (31.62)
        2:32.93 (31.66)     3:04.29 (31.36)     3:35.69 (31.40)     4:06.80 (31.11)
        4:38.14 (31.34)     5:08.43 (30.29)     5:39.13 (30.70)     6:10.13 (31.00)
        6:41.44 (31.31)     7:12.37 (30.93)     7:43.70 (31.33)     8:14.76 (31.06)
        8:46.54 (31.78)     9:18.06 (31.52)     9:49.32 (31.26)    10:20.87 (31.55)
       10:52.24 (31.37)    11:23.53 (31.29)    11:54.97 (31.44)    12:26.31 (31.34)
       12:58.09 (31.78)    13:29.65 (31.56)    14:01.07 (31.42)    14:32.20 (31.13)
       15:03.26 (31.06)    15:34.22 (30.96)    16:05.03 (30.81)    16:35.55 (30.52)
       17:05.04 (29.49)
 -- Silva, William            18 Florida-FL                   X15:53.11        
                  26.94       56.03 (29.09)     1:25.45 (29.42)     1:54.93 (29.48)
        2:24.29 (29.36)     2:53.56 (29.27)     3:22.86 (29.30)     3:51.98 (29.12)
        4:21.23 (29.25)     4:50.28 (29.05)     5:18.99 (28.71)     5:47.90 (28.91)
        6:16.78 (28.88)     6:45.81 (29.03)     7:14.82 (29.01)     7:43.58 (28.76)
        8:12.33 (28.75)     8:41.19 (28.86)     9:10.13 (28.94)     9:38.97 (28.84)
       10:08.09 (29.12)    10:36.94 (28.85)    11:05.78 (28.84)    11:34.67 (28.89)
       12:03.43 (28.76)    12:31.92 (28.49)    13:00.52 (28.60)    13:29.31 (28.79)
       13:58.13 (28.82)    14:27.13 (29.00)    14:56.13 (29.00)    15:24.96 (28.83)
       15:53.11 (28.15)
 -- Taylor, Jason             20 Florida-FL                   X15:53.22        
                  27.90       57.58 (29.68)     1:27.47 (29.89)     1:57.33 (29.86)
        2:27.21 (29.88)     2:57.11 (29.90)     3:27.04 (29.93)     3:56.77 (29.73)
        4:26.87 (30.10)     4:56.47 (29.60)     5:25.84 (29.37)     5:55.19 (29.35)
        6:23.92 (28.73)     6:52.69 (28.77)     7:21.53 (28.84)     7:50.20 (28.67)
        8:19.02 (28.82)     8:47.68 (28.66)     9:16.11 (28.43)     9:44.60 (28.49)
       10:12.78 (28.18)    10:41.03 (28.25)    11:08.77 (27.74)    11:36.56 (27.79)
       12:04.74 (28.18)    12:32.96 (28.22)    13:01.31 (28.35)    13:29.72 (28.41)
       13:58.56 (28.84)    14:27.21 (28.65)    14:56.28 (29.07)    15:25.14 (28.86)
       15:53.22 (28.08)
 -- Jordan, Jonathan          21 Florida-FL                   X15:58.48        
                  27.26       56.93 (29.67)     1:26.28 (29.35)     1:55.48 (29.20)
        2:24.82 (29.34)     2:53.86 (29.04)     3:22.49 (28.63)     3:51.07 (28.58)
        4:19.84 (28.77)     4:48.41 (28.57)     5:16.99 (28.58)     5:45.84 (28.85)
        6:14.19 (28.35)     6:42.84 (28.65)     7:11.79 (28.95)     7:40.79 (29.00)
        8:09.97 (29.18)     8:39.18 (29.21)     9:08.51 (29.33)     9:37.53 (29.02)
       10:06.56 (29.03)    10:36.02 (29.46)    11:05.05 (29.03)    11:34.54 (29.49)
       12:03.98 (29.44)    12:33.47 (29.49)    13:02.81 (29.34)    13:32.36 (29.55)
       14:01.81 (29.45)    14:31.07 (29.26)    15:00.39 (29.32)    15:29.81 (29.42)
       15:58.48 (28.67)
 -- Howell, Brian             21 Florida-FL                   X16:02.84        
                  27.60       56.99 (29.39)     1:26.69 (29.70)     1:56.91 (30.22)
        2:27.02 (30.11)     2:57.25 (30.23)     3:27.08 (29.83)     3:56.94 (29.86)
        4:26.88 (29.94)     4:56.61 (29.73)     5:26.09 (29.48)     5:55.48 (29.39)
        6:25.11 (29.63)     6:54.70 (29.59)     7:23.80 (29.10)     7:52.84 (29.04)
        8:21.90 (29.06)     8:51.11 (29.21)     9:19.97 (28.86)     9:48.40 (28.43)
       10:16.74 (28.34)    10:45.30 (28.56)    11:13.84 (28.54)    11:42.30 (28.46)
       12:10.87 (28.57)    12:39.42 (28.55)    13:08.22 (28.80)    13:37.21 (28.99)
       14:06.41 (29.20)    14:35.74 (29.33)    15:05.02 (29.28)    15:34.34 (29.32)
       16:02.84 (28.50)
 -- Norris, Chris             19 Nsu Sharks-FG                X16:46.37        
                  28.22       58.41 (30.19)     1:29.50 (31.09)     2:00.51 (31.01)
        2:30.96 (30.45)     3:01.40 (30.44)     3:32.00 (30.60)     4:02.86 (30.86)
        4:33.75 (30.89)     5:04.71 (30.96)     5:34.89 (30.18)     6:05.67 (30.78)
        6:36.25 (30.58)     7:07.00 (30.75)     7:37.76 (30.76)     8:08.43 (30.67)
        8:39.28 (30.85)     9:09.85 (30.57)     9:40.71 (30.86)    10:11.32 (30.61)
       10:41.69 (30.37)    11:12.15 (30.46)    11:42.78 (30.63)    12:13.20 (30.42)
       12:43.68 (30.48)    13:14.14 (30.46)    13:44.88 (30.74)    14:15.35 (30.47)
       14:46.08 (30.73)    15:16.45 (30.37)    15:46.81 (30.36)    16:17.00 (30.19)
       16:46.37 (29.37)
 -- Tarr, Alex                21 Nsu Sharks-FG                X17:14.16        
                  29.10     1:00.56 (31.46)     1:32.17 (31.61)     2:04.19 (32.02)
        2:35.91 (31.72)     3:07.55 (31.64)     3:39.50 (31.95)     4:11.44 (31.94)
        4:42.87 (31.43)     5:14.54 (31.67)     5:46.18 (31.64)     6:17.69 (31.51)
        6:49.17 (31.48)     7:20.19 (31.02)     7:51.64 (31.45)     8:23.51 (31.87)
        8:54.84 (31.33)     9:25.96 (31.12)     9:57.45 (31.49)    10:28.69 (31.24)
       11:00.09 (31.40)    11:31.64 (31.55)    12:03.30 (31.66)    12:34.74 (31.44)
       13:06.38 (31.64)    13:37.97 (31.59)    14:09.50 (31.53)    14:41.03 (31.53)
       15:12.01 (30.98)    15:43.02 (31.01)    16:13.62 (30.60)    16:44.29 (30.67)
       17:14.16 (29.87)
 -- Hill, James               18 Nsu Sharks-FG                X17:37.70        
                  26.66       56.62 (29.96)     1:27.22 (30.60)     1:58.31 (31.09)
        2:29.40 (31.09)     3:01.05 (31.65)     3:32.69 (31.64)     4:04.59 (31.90)
        4:36.72 (32.13)     5:08.36 (31.64)     5:39.83 (31.47)     6:12.20 (32.37)
        6:44.63 (32.43)     7:17.01 (32.38)     7:49.44 (32.43)     8:22.68 (33.24)
        8:55.72 (33.04)     9:27.30 (31.58)    10:00.10 (32.80)    10:32.41 (32.31)
       11:05.05 (32.64)    11:38.33 (33.28)    12:11.57 (33.24)    12:44.39 (32.82)
       13:18.00 (33.61)    13:50.39 (32.39)    14:23.10 (32.71)    14:56.08 (32.98)
       15:28.42 (32.34)    16:01.95 (33.53)    16:34.14 (32.19)    17:06.48 (32.34)
       17:37.70 (31.22)
 -- Erton, Erik               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG             X17:47.40        
                  27.81       58.92 (31.11)     1:30.81 (31.89)     2:02.22 (31.41)
        2:32.90 (30.68)     3:04.34 (31.44)     3:35.89 (31.55)     4:07.45 (31.56)
        4:38.96 (31.51)     5:10.22 (31.26)     5:42.36 (32.14)     6:15.91 (33.55)
        6:47.99 (32.08)     7:21.71 (33.72)     7:54.41 (32.70)     8:26.82 (32.41)
        9:00.17 (33.35)     9:32.74 (32.57)    10:06.47 (33.73)    10:39.45 (32.98)
       11:12.62 (33.17)    11:45.84 (33.22)    12:19.18 (33.34)    12:51.78 (32.60)
       13:25.26 (33.48)    13:58.49 (33.23)                                        
           15:38.91 ( )    16:11.68 (32.77)    16:44.33 (32.65)    17:17.30 (32.97)
       17:47.40 (30.10)
 
Event 31  Women Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  A NCAA
        1:59.24  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crippen, Teresa           21 Florida-FL           2:02.97    1:57.32 B      
                  28.13       57.37 (29.24)     1:27.65 (30.28)     1:57.32 (29.67)
  2 Regan, Trish              19 Florida-FL           2:01.08    1:59.05 B      
                  29.16       59.05 (29.89)     1:29.04 (29.99)     1:59.05 (30.01)
  3 Sarandos, Stephanie       21 Florida St.-FL       2:04.40    2:01.51        
                  28.72       59.39 (30.67)     1:30.46 (31.07)     2:01.51 (31.05)
  4 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.14    2:02.18        
                  28.68       59.56 (30.88)     1:31.04 (31.48)     2:02.18 (31.14)
  5 Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL       2:03.13    2:02.65        
                  28.90       59.55 (30.65)     1:31.00 (31.45)     2:02.65 (31.65)
  6 Powell, Haley             18 Florida St.-FL       2:04.36    2:02.83        
                  29.45     1:00.72 (31.27)     1:31.92 (31.20)     2:02.83 (30.91)
  7 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Florida-FL           2:03.69    2:05.51        
                  30.17     1:01.66 (31.49)     1:33.85 (32.19)     2:05.51 (31.66)
  8 Kling, Hannah             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:05.59    2:06.88        
                  30.06     1:02.04 (31.98)     1:34.77 (32.73)     2:06.88 (32.11)
B - Final
  9 Meyer, Roxanne            23 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:06.71    2:04.78        
                  29.83     1:01.32 (31.49)     1:32.91 (31.59)     2:04.78 (31.87)
 10 Doran, Stephanie          21 Southern-FL          2:09.24    2:07.34        
                  30.33     1:02.21 (31.88)     1:34.50 (32.29)     2:07.34 (32.84)
 11 Hansen, Nicolette         19 FGCU-FL              2:10.13    2:08.91        
                  30.76     1:02.77 (32.01)     1:35.52 (32.75)     2:08.91 (33.39)
 12 Akenberger, Jamie         20 FGCU-FL              2:10.45    2:11.23        
                  30.33     1:02.49 (32.16)     1:36.70 (34.21)     2:11.23 (34.53)
 13 Alexiou, Kristina            Nofl-FL              2:13.30    2:11.34        
                  31.17     1:03.74 (32.57)     1:37.54 (33.80)     2:11.34 (33.80)
 14 Aranda, Ashley            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:11.07    2:11.42        
                  31.22     1:04.35 (33.13)     1:37.83 (33.48)     2:11.42 (33.59)
 15 Black, Erin               20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:13.80    2:14.58        
                  31.81     1:06.25 (34.44)     1:40.83 (34.58)     2:14.58 (33.75)
 16 Gonzalez, Allie           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:13.63    2:14.71        
                  31.48     1:05.12 (33.64)     1:39.68 (34.56)     2:14.71 (35.03)
Preliminaries
  5 Zalewski, Ellese          19 Florida-FL           2:03.71                   
  6 Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL           2:03.82                   
 10 Smith, Caroline           20 Florida St.-FL       2:05.24                   
 11 Hicks, Ashley             19 Florida St.-FL       2:05.54                   
 13 Pazevic, Alana            19 Florida-FL           2:05.91                   
 14 Barrett, Jamie            20 Florida St.-FL       2:06.68                   
 16 Smith, Jordan             18 Florida-FL           2:08.26                   
 17 Stephens, Summer          18 Florida-FL           2:08.68                   
 19 Jones, Ava                18 Florida St.-FL       2:10.12                   
 26 Reynolds, Taylor          21 Southern-FL          2:14.38                   
 27 Swanson, Kelli            17 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.21                   
 28 Holling, Maggie           18 FGCU-FL              2:15.75                   
 29 Martin, Devan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.97                   
 30 Starke, Liz               21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.63                   
 31 Aiello, Jennifer          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.91                   
 32 Rochette, Natalie         18 FGCU-FL              2:17.22                   
 33 Schultz, Nichole          19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:18.24                   
 34 Carden, Catie             18 Southern-FL          2:18.70                   
 35 England, Kaitlyn             Nofl-FL              2:18.98                   
 36 Turner, Malinda           21 Southern-FL          2:20.08                   
 37 Howell, Lauryn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:23.98                   
 38 Poon, Gala                   Nofl-FL              2:24.22                   
 -- Nowak, Michala            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG         DQ                    
 
Event 31  Women Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  A NCAA
        1:59.24  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Trish              19 Florida-FL                      2:01.08 q      
                  29.17       59.45 (30.28)     1:30.79 (31.34)     2:01.08 (30.29)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           21 Florida-FL                      2:02.97 q      
                  30.05     1:01.24 (31.19)     1:32.50 (31.26)     2:02.97 (30.47)
  3 Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL                  2:03.13 q      
                  29.25     1:00.42 (31.17)     1:31.66 (31.24)     2:03.13 (31.47)
  4 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Florida-FL                      2:03.69 q      
                  30.00     1:00.84 (30.84)     1:32.30 (31.46)     2:03.69 (31.39)
  5 Zalewski, Ellese          19 Florida-FL                      2:03.71 q      
                  29.33     1:00.89 (31.56)     1:32.54 (31.65)     2:03.71 (31.17)
  6 Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL                      2:03.82 q      
                  30.05     1:02.15 (32.10)     1:33.62 (31.47)     2:03.82 (30.20)
  7 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:04.14 q      
                  29.22     1:00.46 (31.24)     1:32.35 (31.89)     2:04.14 (31.79)
  8 Powell, Haley             18 Florida St.-FL                  2:04.36 q      
                  29.78     1:01.28 (31.50)     1:33.29 (32.01)     2:04.36 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarandos, Stephanie       21 Florida St.-FL                  2:04.40 q      
                  29.46     1:01.22 (31.76)     1:32.80 (31.58)     2:04.40 (31.60)
 10 Smith, Caroline           20 Florida St.-FL                  2:05.24 q      
                  29.37     1:00.70 (31.33)     1:32.80 (32.10)     2:05.24 (32.44)
 11 Hicks, Ashley             19 Florida St.-FL                  2:05.54 q      
                  29.55     1:01.49 (31.94)     1:33.37 (31.88)     2:05.54 (32.17)
 12 Kling, Hannah             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:05.59 q      
                  30.51     1:02.43 (31.92)     1:34.30 (31.87)     2:05.59 (31.29)
 13 Pazevic, Alana            19 Florida-FL                      2:05.91 q      
                  30.39     1:03.15 (32.76)     1:34.80 (31.65)     2:05.91 (31.11)
 14 Barrett, Jamie            20 Florida St.-FL                  2:06.68 q      
                  30.09     1:02.46 (32.37)     1:34.62 (32.16)     2:06.68 (32.06)
 15 Meyer, Roxanne            23 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:06.71 q      
                  30.85     1:02.75 (31.90)     1:35.08 (32.33)     2:06.71 (31.63)
 16 Smith, Jordan             18 Florida-FL                      2:08.26 q      
                  30.63     1:03.30 (32.67)     1:36.14 (32.84)     2:08.26 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephens, Summer          18 Florida-FL                      2:08.68        
                  30.61     1:03.40 (32.79)     1:36.18 (32.78)     2:08.68 (32.50)
 18 Doran, Stephanie          21 Southern-FL                     2:09.24        
                  30.85     1:03.50 (32.65)     1:36.49 (32.99)     2:09.24 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Ava                18 Florida St.-FL                  2:10.12        
                  31.68     1:05.08 (33.40)     1:37.88 (32.80)     2:10.12 (32.24)
 20 Hansen, Nicolette         19 FGCU-FL                         2:10.13        
                  31.16     1:03.20 (32.04)     1:36.33 (33.13)     2:10.13 (33.80)
 21 Akenberger, Jamie         20 FGCU-FL                         2:10.45        
                  31.19     1:03.87 (32.68)     1:37.22 (33.35)     2:10.45 (33.23)
 22 Aranda, Ashley            21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:11.07        
                  31.49     1:04.18 (32.69)     1:37.76 (33.58)     2:11.07 (33.31)
 23 Alexiou, Kristina            Nofl-FL                         2:13.30        
                  31.96     1:05.13 (33.17)     1:39.36 (34.23)     2:13.30 (33.94)
 24 Gonzalez, Allie           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:13.63        
                  31.47     1:04.94 (33.47)     1:39.11 (34.17)     2:13.63 (34.52)
 25 Black, Erin               20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:13.80        
                  32.22     1:06.54 (34.32)     1:40.36 (33.82)     2:13.80 (33.44)
 26 Reynolds, Taylor          21 Southern-FL                     2:14.38        
                  31.83     1:05.47 (33.64)     1:40.17 (34.70)     2:14.38 (34.21)
 27 Swanson, Kelli            17 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:15.21        
                  31.55     1:05.40 (33.85)     1:40.25 (34.85)     2:15.21 (34.96)
 28 Holling, Maggie           18 FGCU-FL                         2:15.75        
                  31.23     1:05.26 (34.03)     1:40.44 (35.18)     2:15.75 (35.31)
 29 Martin, Devan             20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:15.97        
                  32.63     1:06.98 (34.35)     1:41.46 (34.48)     2:15.97 (34.51)
 30 Starke, Liz               21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:16.63        
                  33.02     1:07.86 (34.84)     1:43.03 (35.17)     2:16.63 (33.60)
 31 Aiello, Jennifer          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:16.91        
                  32.41     1:06.43 (34.02)     1:41.71 (35.28)     2:16.91 (35.20)
 32 Rochette, Natalie         18 FGCU-FL                         2:17.22        
                  32.62     1:07.32 (34.70)     1:42.56 (35.24)     2:17.22 (34.66)
 33 Schultz, Nichole          19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:18.24        
                  31.72     1:06.19 (34.47)     1:42.30 (36.11)     2:18.24 (35.94)
 34 Carden, Catie             18 Southern-FL                     2:18.70        
                  32.57     1:06.93 (34.36)     1:42.49 (35.56)     2:18.70 (36.21)
 35 England, Kaitlyn             Nofl-FL                         2:18.98        
                  33.96     1:09.44 (35.48)     1:44.78 (35.34)     2:18.98 (34.20)
 36 Turner, Malinda           21 Southern-FL                     2:20.08        
                  33.27     1:08.57 (35.30)     1:44.66 (36.09)     2:20.08 (35.42)
 37 Howell, Lauryn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:23.98        
                  33.95     1:09.93 (35.98)     1:47.22 (37.29)     2:23.98 (36.76)
 38 Poon, Gala                   Nofl-FL                         2:24.22        
                  33.18     1:09.16 (35.98)     1:46.52 (37.36)     2:24.22 (37.70)
 -- Nowak, Michala            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                     DQ        
      False start
                  31.11     1:04.31 (33.20)     1:38.02 (33.71)          DQ (33.70)
 
Event 32  Men Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  A NCAA
        1:46.60  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Signorin, Connor          19 Florida-FL           1:50.63    1:48.87        
                  26.44       54.15 (27.71)     1:21.88 (27.73)     1:48.87 (26.99)
  2 Halfacre, Jeb             21 Southern-FL          1:50.92    1:49.10        
                  25.79       53.35 (27.56)     1:21.01 (27.66)     1:49.10 (28.09)
  3 Friedel, Josh             19 Florida St.-FL       1:52.12    1:50.11        
                  25.82       53.87 (28.05)     1:21.83 (27.96)     1:50.11 (28.28)
  4 Howell, Brian             21 Florida-FL           1:52.06    1:51.21        
                  27.09       55.32 (28.23)     1:23.46 (28.14)     1:51.21 (27.75)
  5 Thomas, Michael           19 Florida St.-FL       1:52.86    1:51.83        
                  26.87       55.39 (28.52)     1:23.70 (28.31)     1:51.83 (28.13)
  6 Hamilton, Colin           18 Florida-FL           1:52.00    1:51.86        
                  26.99       55.43 (28.44)     1:23.64 (28.21)     1:51.86 (28.22)
  7 Morrison, Brad            20 Florida St.-FL       1:53.36    1:54.06        
                  27.48       56.36 (28.88)     1:25.28 (28.92)     1:54.06 (28.78)
  8 Nguyen, Thomas            19 Southern-FL          1:52.36    1:54.60        
                  26.84       55.56 (28.72)     1:24.74 (29.18)     1:54.60 (29.86)
B - Final
  9 Ringquist, Austin         19 Florida-FL           1:52.73    1:51.66        
                  26.77       54.36 (27.59)     1:23.14 (28.78)     1:51.66 (28.52)
 10 Brogden, Harrison         18 Florida St.-FL       1:54.08    1:54.55        
                  27.55       56.92 (29.37)     1:25.98 (29.06)     1:54.55 (28.57)
 11 Davis, Josh               19 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:57.68    1:56.20        
                  27.17       55.79 (28.62)     1:25.99 (30.20)     1:56.20 (30.21)
 12 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:59.29    1:58.56        
                  27.54       57.02 (29.48)     1:28.08 (31.06)     1:58.56 (30.48)
 13 Gatlin, Will              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.50    1:59.09        
                  28.58       59.03 (30.45)     1:29.23 (30.20)     1:59.09 (29.86)
 14 Lapinski, Ty              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.22    1:59.81        
                  28.16       58.48 (30.32)     1:29.59 (31.11)     1:59.81 (30.22)
 15 Zislin, Michael           19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:03.03    2:02.13        
                  29.20       59.91 (30.71)     1:30.85 (30.94)     2:02.13 (31.28)
 16 Lake, Dylan               18 Southern-FL          2:04.97    2:04.06        
                  29.05     1:00.22 (31.17)     1:32.28 (32.06)     2:04.06 (31.78)
Preliminaries
  5 Wallace, Dan              18 Florida-FL           1:52.11                   
 11 Curley, Harrison          18 Florida-FL           1:53.52                   
 13 Thompson, Matthew         18 Florida-FL           1:54.23                   
 14 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 Florida-FL           1:54.31                   
 15 Rogers, Kevin             18 Florida St.-FL       1:55.42                   
 16 Curby, Matt               18 Florida-FL           1:55.90                   
 17 Ball, Tyler               20 Florida St.-FL       1:55.95                   
 18 Taddeo, Jonathan          19 Florida St.-FL       1:56.37                   
 21 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Florida-FL           2:01.71                   
 26 McIntyre, Alex            18 Southern-FL          2:05.40                   
 27 Geschke, Joe              18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:05.57                   
 28 Leddon, Paul              20 Southern-FL          2:11.10                   
 
Event 32  Men Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  A NCAA
        1:46.60  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Signorin, Connor          19 Florida-FL                      1:50.63 q      
                  26.90       55.00 (28.10)     1:22.97 (27.97)     1:50.63 (27.66)
  2 Halfacre, Jeb             21 Southern-FL                     1:50.92 q      
                  26.67       55.55 (28.88)     1:23.53 (27.98)     1:50.92 (27.39)
  3 Hamilton, Colin           18 Florida-FL                      1:52.00 q      
                  27.14       55.96 (28.82)     1:24.11 (28.15)     1:52.00 (27.89)
  4 Howell, Brian             21 Florida-FL                      1:52.06 q      
                  27.95       56.41 (28.46)     1:24.43 (28.02)     1:52.06 (27.63)
  5 Wallace, Dan              18 Florida-FL                      1:52.11 q      
                  26.73       55.15 (28.42)     1:23.75 (28.60)     1:52.11 (28.36)
  6 Friedel, Josh             19 Florida St.-FL                  1:52.12 q      
                  26.45       54.66 (28.21)     1:23.37 (28.71)     1:52.12 (28.75)
  7 Nguyen, Thomas            19 Southern-FL                     1:52.36 q      
                  27.22       55.46 (28.24)     1:23.90 (28.44)     1:52.36 (28.46)
  8 Ringquist, Austin         19 Florida-FL                      1:52.73 q      
                  27.23       55.67 (28.44)     1:24.09 (28.42)     1:52.73 (28.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Michael           19 Florida St.-FL                  1:52.86 q      
                  27.30       56.00 (28.70)     1:24.50 (28.50)     1:52.86 (28.36)
 10 Morrison, Brad            20 Florida St.-FL                  1:53.36 q      
                  27.63       56.48 (28.85)     1:24.92 (28.44)     1:53.36 (28.44)
 11 Curley, Harrison          18 Florida-FL                      1:53.52 q      
                  26.73       55.63 (28.90)     1:24.71 (29.08)     1:53.52 (28.81)
 12 Brogden, Harrison         18 Florida St.-FL                  1:54.08 q      
                  26.89       55.72 (28.83)     1:24.68 (28.96)     1:54.08 (29.40)
 13 Thompson, Matthew         18 Florida-FL                      1:54.23 q      
                  27.64       56.90 (29.26)     1:25.50 (28.60)     1:54.23 (28.73)
 14 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 Florida-FL                      1:54.31 q      
                  27.72       56.42 (28.70)     1:25.81 (29.39)     1:54.31 (28.50)
 15 Rogers, Kevin             18 Florida St.-FL                  1:55.42 q      
                  27.00       56.00 (29.00)     1:25.62 (29.62)     1:55.42 (29.80)
 16 Curby, Matt               18 Florida-FL                      1:55.90 q      
                  27.43       57.01 (29.58)     1:26.52 (29.51)     1:55.90 (29.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ball, Tyler               20 Florida St.-FL                  1:55.95        
                  27.69       57.24 (29.55)     1:26.85 (29.61)     1:55.95 (29.10)
 18 Taddeo, Jonathan          19 Florida St.-FL                  1:56.37        
                  27.17       55.87 (28.70)     1:25.95 (30.08)     1:56.37 (30.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davis, Josh               19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:57.68        
                  27.69       57.70 (30.01)     1:28.13 (30.43)     1:57.68 (29.55)
 20 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:59.29        
                  28.18       58.30 (30.12)     1:28.84 (30.54)     1:59.29 (30.45)
 21 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Florida-FL                      2:01.71        
                  27.61       58.60 (30.99)     1:30.24 (31.64)     2:01.71 (31.47)
 22 Lapinski, Ty              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:02.22        
                  28.89     1:00.24 (31.35)     1:31.71 (31.47)     2:02.22 (30.51)
 23 Gatlin, Will              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:02.50        
                  28.70                             1:30.59 ( )     2:02.50 (31.91)
 24 Zislin, Michael           19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:03.03        
                  29.33     1:00.02 (30.69)     1:31.31 (31.29)     2:03.03 (31.72)
 25 Lake, Dylan               18 Southern-FL                     2:04.97        
                  29.24     1:00.53 (31.29)     1:32.71 (32.18)     2:04.97 (32.26)
 26 McIntyre, Alex            18 Southern-FL                     2:05.40        
                  29.89     1:01.57 (31.68)     1:33.76 (32.19)     2:05.40 (31.64)
 27 Geschke, Joe              18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:05.57        
                  29.33     1:00.32 (30.99)     1:32.82 (32.50)     2:05.57 (32.75)
 28 Leddon, Paul              20 Southern-FL                     2:11.10        
                  30.94     1:04.56 (33.62)     1:38.30 (33.74)     2:11.10 (32.80)
 
Event 33  Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  A NCAA
          50.19  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bateman, Sarah            21 Florida-FL             50.65      50.06 B      
                  23.95       50.06 (26.11)                                        
  2 Oliver, Tiffany           19 Florida St.-FL         51.16      50.36        
                  24.57       50.36 (25.79)                                        
  3 Dressel, Kaitlyn          18 Florida St.-FL         51.22      50.57        
                  24.45       50.57 (26.12)                                        
  4 Pazevic, Alana            19 Florida-FL             51.68      50.80        
                  24.63       50.80 (26.17)                                        
  5 Svensson, Emma            19 FGCU-FL                51.31      50.91        
                  24.50       50.91 (26.41)                                        
  6 Fung, Natasha             18 Florida-FL             51.78      51.64        
                  24.99       51.64 (26.65)                                        
  7 Grams, Ginny              18 Florida St.-FL         52.26      52.35        
                  25.08       52.35 (27.27)                                        
  8 Tanninen, Christina       19 FGCU-FL                52.38      52.47        
                  25.28       52.47 (27.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hall, Kelsi               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    52.45      52.16        
                  25.08       52.16 (27.08)                                        
 10 Nyback, Jonna             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.02      52.98        
                  25.53       52.98 (27.45)                                        
 11 Daniel, Leah              20 FGCU-FL                53.06      53.29        
                  25.78       53.29 (27.51)                                        
 12 Nilsson, Frida            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.51      53.65        
                  25.86       53.65 (27.79)                                        
 13 Degen, Celeste            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    53.44      54.28        
                  25.80       54.28 (28.48)                                        
 14 Kling, Hannah             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    53.61      54.49        
                  26.12       54.49 (28.37)                                        
 15 Bernard, Rebeca              Nofl-FL                54.48      54.79        
                  26.28       54.79 (28.51)                                        
 16 Doran, Stephanie          21 Southern-FL            54.40      54.97        
                  26.26       54.97 (28.71)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Florida-FL             52.01                   
 10 Smith, Kirsten            21 Florida-FL             52.44                   
 12 Powell, Haley             18 Florida St.-FL         52.71                   
 13 Cook, Katie               18 Florida St.-FL         52.76                   
 14 Luthersdottir, Hilda      20 Florida-FL             52.94                   
 17 Cadge, Vicky              21 FGCU-FL                53.07                   
 18 Wilson, Hannah            19 Florida St.-FL         53.24                   
 22 Akenberger, Jamie         20 FGCU-FL                53.78                   
 23 Nagy, Julia               20 Florida-FL             53.90                   
 24 Nicholson, Katherine      19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    54.02                   
 25 Worral, Lucy              19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    54.07                   
 26 Sandlin, Casey            20 Florida St.-FL         54.13                   
 27 Regan, Trish              19 Florida-FL             54.20                   
 28 Niles, Cassie             19 FGCU-FL                54.24                   
 30 Smith, Kayla              21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    54.48                   
 32 Glasser, Nelle            19 Florida-FL             54.49                   
 33 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL                54.50                   
 34 Nowak, Michala            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.52                   
 35 Ho, Vicky                 18 Florida-FL             54.53                   
 36 Menne, Lisa               19 Southern-FL            54.56                   
 37 Fee, Alexis               19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    54.69                   
 38 Lytle, Teri               21 FGCU-FL                54.88                   
 39 McMahon, Sara             20 Florida St.-FL         54.95                   
 40 Cutter, Linea             18 Nsu Sharks-FG          55.07                   
 41 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       22 Southern-FL            55.08                   
 42 Milne, Sharla             20 Florida-FL             55.34                   
 43 Chapple, Lauren           18 Nsu Sharks-FG          55.40                   
 44 McLean, Shelby            18 Florida-FL             55.59                   
 45 Ruf, Kelly                21 Southern-FL            55.67                   
 46 Potter, Kristen           20 FGCU-FL                55.70                   
 47 Holling, Maggie           18 FGCU-FL                55.72                   
 48 Molenda, Charlie          18 FGCU-FL                55.77                   
 49 Kemp, Christine              Nofl-FL                55.90                   
 50 Bransford, Ashley         20 Nsu Sharks-FG          55.91                   
 51 McIntyre, Anna            20 Southern-FL            55.93                   
 51 Butler, Ashley            19 Florida St.-FL         55.93                   
 53 Campillo, Natalie         17 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.09                   
 54 Harrington, Marissa       20 Florida St.-FL         56.23                   
 55 Bernard, Maria               Nofl-FL                56.36                   
 56 Almqvist, Linnea          20 Southern-FL            56.54                   
 57 Torres, Katie             19 Florida St.-FL         56.75                   
 57 Aranda, Ashley            21 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.75                   
 59 Eley, Abigail             19 Southern-FL            56.96                   
 60 Zatylny, Alex             20 Nsu Sharks-FG          56.98                   
 61 Grodesky, Morgan          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.06                   
 62 Pruitt, Jessica           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.37                   
 63 Rocheleau, Jessica        18 Nsu Sharks-FG          57.56                   
 63 Blizzard, Shannon         20 FGCU-FL                57.56                   
 65 Smith, Kaitlyn            22 Southern-FL            57.70                   
 66 Smith, Kelsea             20 Nsu Sharks-FG          57.80                   
 67 Alexiou, Kristina            Nofl-FL                58.03                   
 68 Sunyak, Arianna           18 Nsu Sharks-FG          58.15                   
 69 Bergen, Rebecca           18 Nsu Sharks-FG          58.70                   
 70 Janowicz, Lissa              Nofl-FL                58.86                   
 71 Witkowski, Sara           20 Nsu Sharks-FG          58.89                   
 72 McDonald, Carlee          19 Southern-FL            58.94                   
 73 Howell, Lauryn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG          59.08                   
 74 Reynolds, Taylor          21 Southern-FL            59.13                   
 75 Hanft, Marie              20 Nsu Sharks-FG          59.17                   
 76 Wynn, Emily                  Nofl-FL                59.72                   
 77 Troia, Allison               Nofl-FL                59.86                   
 78 Swanson, Kelli            17 Nsu Sharks-FG          59.91                   
 79 Becker, Chelsea           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:00.45                   
 80 Thomas, Andrea            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.63                   
 
Event 33  Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  A NCAA
          50.19  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah            21 Florida-FL                        50.65 q      
                  24.13       50.65 (26.52)                                        
  2 Oliver, Tiffany           19 Florida St.-FL                    51.16 q      
                  24.86       51.16 (26.30)                                        
  3 Dressel, Kaitlyn          18 Florida St.-FL                    51.22 q      
                  24.67       51.22 (26.55)                                        
  4 Svensson, Emma            19 FGCU-FL                           51.31 q      
                  24.73       51.31 (26.58)                                        
  5 Pazevic, Alana            19 Florida-FL                        51.68 q      
                  25.32       51.68 (26.36)                                        
  6 Fung, Natasha             18 Florida-FL                        51.78 q      
                  25.14       51.78 (26.64)                                        
  7 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Florida-FL                        52.01 q      
                  25.16       52.01 (26.85)                                        
  8 Grams, Ginny              18 Florida St.-FL                    52.26 q      
                  25.24       52.26 (27.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tanninen, Christina       19 FGCU-FL                           52.38 q      
                  24.86       52.38 (27.52)                                        
 10 Smith, Kirsten            21 Florida-FL                        52.44 q      
                  25.58       52.44 (26.86)                                        
 11 Hall, Kelsi               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG               52.45 q      
                  25.14       52.45 (27.31)                                        
 12 Powell, Haley             18 Florida St.-FL                    52.71 q      
                  25.44       52.71 (27.27)                                        
 13 Cook, Katie               18 Florida St.-FL                    52.76 q      
                  25.48       52.76 (27.28)                                        
 14 Luthersdottir, Hilda      20 Florida-FL                        52.94 q      
                  25.68       52.94 (27.26)                                        
 15 Nyback, Jonna             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  53.02 q      
                  25.62       53.02 (27.40)                                        
 16 Daniel, Leah              20 FGCU-FL                           53.06 q      
                  25.57       53.06 (27.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cadge, Vicky              21 FGCU-FL                           53.07        
                  25.55       53.07 (27.52)                                        
 18 Wilson, Hannah            19 Florida St.-FL                    53.24        
                  25.72       53.24 (27.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Degen, Celeste            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG               53.44        
                  25.67       53.44 (27.77)                                        
 20 Nilsson, Frida            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  53.51        
 21 Kling, Hannah             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG               53.61        
                  26.06       53.61 (27.55)                                        
 22 Akenberger, Jamie         20 FGCU-FL                           53.78        
                  26.24       53.78 (27.54)                                        
 23 Nagy, Julia               20 Florida-FL                        53.90        
                  26.36       53.90 (27.54)                                        
 24 Nicholson, Katherine      19 Miami Hurricanes-FG               54.02        
                  26.32       54.02 (27.70)                                        
 25 Worral, Lucy              19 Miami Hurricanes-FG               54.07        
                  26.20       54.07 (27.87)                                        
 26 Sandlin, Casey            20 Florida St.-FL                    54.13        
                  25.67       54.13 (28.46)                                        
 27 Regan, Trish              19 Florida-FL                        54.20        
                  26.19       54.20 (28.01)                                        
 28 Niles, Cassie             19 FGCU-FL                           54.24        
                  26.27       54.24 (27.97)                                        
 29 Doran, Stephanie          21 Southern-FL                       54.40        
                  26.38       54.40 (28.02)                                        
 30 Bernard, Rebeca              Nofl-FL                           54.48        
                  26.27       54.48 (28.21)                                        
 30 Smith, Kayla              21 Miami Hurricanes-FG               54.48        
                  25.88       54.48 (28.60)                                        
 32 Glasser, Nelle            19 Florida-FL                        54.49        
                  26.46       54.49 (28.03)                                        
 33 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL                           54.50        
                  26.25       54.50 (28.25)                                        
 34 Nowak, Michala            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  54.52        
                  26.47       54.52 (28.05)                                        
 35 Ho, Vicky                 18 Florida-FL                        54.53        
                  26.61       54.53 (27.92)                                        
 36 Menne, Lisa               19 Southern-FL                       54.56        
                  26.51       54.56 (28.05)                                        
 37 Fee, Alexis               19 Miami Hurricanes-FG               54.69        
                  26.59       54.69 (28.10)                                        
 38 Lytle, Teri               21 FGCU-FL                           54.88        
                  26.44       54.88 (28.44)                                        
 39 McMahon, Sara             20 Florida St.-FL                    54.95        
                  26.46       54.95 (28.49)                                        
 40 Cutter, Linea             18 Nsu Sharks-FG                     55.07        
                  26.67       55.07 (28.40)                                        
 41 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       22 Southern-FL                       55.08        
                  26.54       55.08 (28.54)                                        
 42 Milne, Sharla             20 Florida-FL                        55.34        
                  27.14       55.34 (28.20)                                        
 43 Chapple, Lauren           18 Nsu Sharks-FG                     55.40        
                  26.87       55.40 (28.53)                                        
 44 McLean, Shelby            18 Florida-FL                        55.59        
                  26.41       55.59 (29.18)                                        
 45 Ruf, Kelly                21 Southern-FL                       55.67        
                  26.67       55.67 (29.00)                                        
 46 Potter, Kristen           20 FGCU-FL                           55.70        
                  26.96       55.70 (28.74)                                        
 47 Holling, Maggie           18 FGCU-FL                           55.72        
                  26.94       55.72 (28.78)                                        
 48 Molenda, Charlie          18 FGCU-FL                           55.77        
                  26.99       55.77 (28.78)                                        
 49 Kemp, Christine              Nofl-FL                           55.90        
                  27.00       55.90 (28.90)                                        
 50 Bransford, Ashley         20 Nsu Sharks-FG                     55.91        
                  27.14       55.91 (28.77)                                        
 51 McIntyre, Anna            20 Southern-FL                       55.93        
                  26.76       55.93 (29.17)                                        
 51 Butler, Ashley            19 Florida St.-FL                    55.93        
                  27.01       55.93 (28.92)                                        
 53 Campillo, Natalie         17 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  56.09        
                  26.78       56.09 (29.31)                                        
 54 Harrington, Marissa       20 Florida St.-FL                    56.23        
                  27.60       56.23 (28.63)                                        
 55 Bernard, Maria               Nofl-FL                           56.36        
                  27.16       56.36 (29.20)                                        
 56 Almqvist, Linnea          20 Southern-FL                       56.54        
                  27.27       56.54 (29.27)                                        
 57 Torres, Katie             19 Florida St.-FL                    56.75        
                  27.06       56.75 (29.69)                                        
 57 Aranda, Ashley            21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     56.75        
                  27.65       56.75 (29.10)                                        
 59 Eley, Abigail             19 Southern-FL                       56.96        
                  27.49       56.96 (29.47)                                        
 60 Zatylny, Alex             20 Nsu Sharks-FG                     56.98        
                  27.80       56.98 (29.18)                                        
 61 Grodesky, Morgan          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  57.06        
                  27.02       57.06 (30.04)                                        
 62 Pruitt, Jessica           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  57.37        
                  27.52       57.37 (29.85)                                        
 63 Rocheleau, Jessica        18 Nsu Sharks-FG                     57.56        
                  27.64       57.56 (29.92)                                        
 63 Blizzard, Shannon         20 FGCU-FL                           57.56        
                  27.58       57.56 (29.98)                                        
 65 Smith, Kaitlyn            22 Southern-FL                       57.70        
                  28.15       57.70 (29.55)                                        
 66 Smith, Kelsea             20 Nsu Sharks-FG                     57.80        
                  28.29       57.80 (29.51)                                        
 67 Alexiou, Kristina            Nofl-FL                           58.03        
                  28.56       58.03 (29.47)                                        
 68 Sunyak, Arianna           18 Nsu Sharks-FG                     58.15        
                  27.73       58.15 (30.42)                                        
 69 Bergen, Rebecca           18 Nsu Sharks-FG                     58.70        
                  28.45       58.70 (30.25)                                        
 70 Janowicz, Lissa              Nofl-FL                           58.86        
                  28.04       58.86 (30.82)                                        
 71 Witkowski, Sara           20 Nsu Sharks-FG                     58.89        
                  28.39       58.89 (30.50)                                        
 72 McDonald, Carlee          19 Southern-FL                       58.94        
                  28.28       58.94 (30.66)                                        
 73 Howell, Lauryn            18 Nsu Sharks-FG                     59.08        
                  28.81       59.08 (30.27)                                        
 74 Reynolds, Taylor          21 Southern-FL                       59.13        
                  29.26       59.13 (29.87)                                        
 75 Hanft, Marie              20 Nsu Sharks-FG                     59.17        
                  28.81       59.17 (30.36)                                        
 76 Wynn, Emily                  Nofl-FL                           59.72        
                  28.63       59.72 (31.09)                                        
 77 Troia, Allison               Nofl-FL                           59.86        
                  28.94       59.86 (30.92)                                        
 78 Swanson, Kelli            17 Nsu Sharks-FG                     59.91        
                  28.57       59.91 (31.34)                                        
 79 Becker, Chelsea           20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:00.45        
                  28.79     1:00.45 (31.66)                                        
 80 Thomas, Andrea            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:01.63        
                  29.24     1:01.63 (32.39)                                        
 
Event 34  Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  A NCAA
          44.37  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deborde, Bradley          19 Florida-FL             45.66      45.03        
                  21.77       45.03 (23.26)                                        
  2 Weber, Mark               21 Florida St.-FL         45.39      45.56        
                  21.78       45.56 (23.78)                                        
  3 Bailey, Trice             20 Florida St.-FL         45.20      45.58        
                  21.81       45.58 (23.77)                                        
  4 Murray, Paul              19 Florida St.-FL         45.86      45.93        
                  21.73       45.93 (24.20)                                        
  5 Goossen, Levar            18 Florida-FL             46.98      46.62        
                  22.32       46.62 (24.30)                                        
  6 Williams, Eric            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       46.98      46.77        
                  22.33       46.77 (24.44)                                        
  7 Swan, Stephen             21 Southern-FL            47.23      46.96        
                  22.70       46.96 (24.26)                                        
  8 Turner, James             21 Florida-FL             46.88      47.12        
                  22.51       47.12 (24.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Heil, Scott               19 Florida-FL             47.10      46.33        
                  22.49       46.33 (23.84)                                        
 10 Swan, Robbie              19 Southern-FL            47.88      47.34        
                  23.08       47.34 (24.26)                                        
 11 Walsh, John               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.58      47.39        
                  22.69       47.39 (24.70)                                        
 12 Hornikel, Armin           21 Nsu Sharks-FG          47.82      47.71        
                  22.78       47.71 (24.93)                                        
 13 Fermin, Anthony           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.94      48.36        
                  23.37       48.36 (24.99)                                        
 14 Simpson, Esau             21 Nsu Sharks-FG          48.05      48.38        
                  22.96       48.38 (25.42)                                        
 15 Dougan, Ash               21 Nsu Sharks-FG          48.28      48.77        
                  23.47       48.77 (25.30)                                        
 16 Halfacre, Jeb             21 Southern-FL            47.35      52.46        
                  24.80       52.46 (27.66)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Norton, Matt              22 Florida-FL             47.46                   
 12 Lyons, Cadell             19 Florida St.-FL         47.58                   
 14 Hamilton, Colin           18 Florida-FL             47.63                   
 15 Sanders, David            20 Florida St.-FL         47.79                   
 18 Thomson, Nick             19 Florida St.-FL         47.93                   
 20 Taylor, Matt              19 Florida St.-FL         48.03                   
 22 Martin, Cameron           20 Florida-FL             48.13                   
 23 Fernandez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL         48.14                   
 24 Taddeo, Jonathan          19 Florida St.-FL         48.16                   
 26 Gutierrez, Allan          18 Southern-FL            48.30                   
 27 Van Zee, Jay              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       48.39                   
 28 Fozkos, Tyler             19 Florida St.-FL         48.42                   
 29 Gunn, Ross                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       48.49                   
 30 Jordan, Jonathan          21 Florida-FL             48.66                   
 31 Edwards, Zach             19 Southern-FL            48.72                   
 32 Bunge, William            21 Nsu Sharks-FG          48.77                   
 33 Huen, Gabriel             21 Florida-FL             48.91                   
 34 Davelaar, Rodion          21 Florida-FL             49.00                   
 35 Munch, Ricky              18 Florida-FL             49.04                   
 36 Steele, Joey              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.20                   
 37 Rund, Jack                19 Southern-FL            49.30                   
 38 Cates, Addison            18 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.43                   
 39 Davis, Josh               19 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.44                   
 40 Mehlan, Florian           21 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.51                   
 41 Persson, Torbjorn         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.66                   
 42 Zislin, Michael           19 Nsu Sharks-FG          49.71                   
 43 Gorman, Greg              21 Southern-FL            49.85                   
 44 Peterson, Alex            20 Southern-FL            49.87                   
 45 Faxon, Bradley            18 Southern-FL            49.90                   
 46 Nguyen, Thomas            19 Southern-FL            50.15                   
 47 Yext, Ian                 18 Southern-FL            50.27                   
 48 Rebner, Johan             19 Southern-FL            50.54                   
 49 Shelley, Jim              19 Nsu Sharks-FG          50.94                   
 50 Pfahler, Cameron          20 Nsu Sharks-FG          51.21                   
 51 Cline, Lance              22 Southern-FL            51.83                   
 52 Tarr, Alex                21 Nsu Sharks-FG          51.96                   
 53 Moran, Brian              20 Southern-FL            52.36                   
 54 Byrnes, Evan              18 Southern-FL            52.77                   
 
Event 34  Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  A NCAA
          44.37  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Trice             20 Florida St.-FL                    45.20 q      
                  21.90       45.20 (23.30)                                        
  2 Weber, Mark               21 Florida St.-FL                    45.39 q      
                  21.68       45.39 (23.71)                                        
  3 Deborde, Bradley          19 Florida-FL                        45.66 q      
                  21.97       45.66 (23.69)                                        
  4 Murray, Paul              19 Florida St.-FL                    45.86 q      
                  21.85       45.86 (24.01)                                        
  5 Turner, James             21 Florida-FL                        46.88 q      
                  22.42       46.88 (24.46)                                        
  6 Goossen, Levar            18 Florida-FL                        46.98 q      
                  22.47       46.98 (24.51)                                        
  6 Williams, Eric            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  46.98 q      
                  22.46       46.98 (24.52)                                        
  8 Heil, Scott               19 Florida-FL                        47.10 q      
                  22.77       47.10 (24.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swan, Stephen             21 Southern-FL                       47.23 q      
                  22.76       47.23 (24.47)                                        
 10 Halfacre, Jeb             21 Southern-FL                       47.35 q      
                  23.11       47.35 (24.24)                                        
 11 Norton, Matt              22 Florida-FL                        47.46 q      
                  22.96       47.46 (24.50)                                        
 12 Lyons, Cadell             19 Florida St.-FL                    47.58 q      
 12 Walsh, John               19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  47.58 q      
                  22.62       47.58 (24.96)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Colin           18 Florida-FL                        47.63 q      
                  23.37       47.63 (24.26)                                        
 15 Sanders, David            20 Florida St.-FL                    47.79 q      
                  22.60       47.79 (25.19)                                        
 16 Hornikel, Armin           21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     47.82 q      
                  22.85       47.82 (24.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swan, Robbie              19 Southern-FL                       47.88        
                  23.46       47.88 (24.42)                                        
 18 Thomson, Nick             19 Florida St.-FL                    47.93        
                  22.78       47.93 (25.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fermin, Anthony           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  47.94        
 20 Taylor, Matt              19 Florida St.-FL                    48.03        
                  23.30       48.03 (24.73)                                        
 21 Simpson, Esau             21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     48.05        
                  23.01       48.05 (25.04)                                        
 22 Martin, Cameron           20 Florida-FL                        48.13        
                  23.56       48.13 (24.57)                                        
 23 Fernandez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL                    48.14        
                  23.20       48.14 (24.94)                                        
 24 Taddeo, Jonathan          19 Florida St.-FL                    48.16        
                  23.17       48.16 (24.99)                                        
 25 Dougan, Ash               21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     48.28        
                  23.41       48.28 (24.87)                                        
 26 Gutierrez, Allan          18 Southern-FL                       48.30        
                  23.47       48.30 (24.83)                                        
 27 Van Zee, Jay              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  48.39        
 28 Fozkos, Tyler             19 Florida St.-FL                    48.42        
                  23.27       48.42 (25.15)                                        
 29 Gunn, Ross                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  48.49        
 30 Jordan, Jonathan          21 Florida-FL                        48.66        
                  23.83       48.66 (24.83)                                        
 31 Edwards, Zach             19 Southern-FL                       48.72        
                  23.43       48.72 (25.29)                                        
 32 Bunge, William            21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     48.77        
                  23.39       48.77 (25.38)                                        
 33 Huen, Gabriel             21 Florida-FL                        48.91        
                  23.68       48.91 (25.23)                                        
 34 Davelaar, Rodion          21 Florida-FL                        49.00        
                  23.06       49.00 (25.94)                                        
 35 Munch, Ricky              18 Florida-FL                        49.04        
                  23.34       49.04 (25.70)                                        
 36 Steele, Joey              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  49.20        
                  23.93       49.20 (25.27)                                        
 37 Rund, Jack                19 Southern-FL                       49.30        
                  23.69       49.30 (25.61)                                        
 38 Cates, Addison            18 Nsu Sharks-FG                     49.43        
                  23.93       49.43 (25.50)                                        
 39 Davis, Josh               19 Nsu Sharks-FG                     49.44        
                  23.82       49.44 (25.62)                                        
 40 Mehlan, Florian           21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     49.51        
                  23.94       49.51 (25.57)                                        
 41 Persson, Torbjorn         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                  49.66        
 42 Zislin, Michael           19 Nsu Sharks-FG                     49.71        
                  24.34       49.71 (25.37)                                        
 43 Gorman, Greg              21 Southern-FL                       49.85        
                  24.04       49.85 (25.81)                                        
 44 Peterson, Alex            20 Southern-FL                       49.87        
                  23.57       49.87 (26.30)                                        
 45 Faxon, Bradley            18 Southern-FL                       49.90        
 46 Nguyen, Thomas            19 Southern-FL                       50.15        
                  24.12       50.15 (26.03)                                        
 47 Yext, Ian                 18 Southern-FL                       50.27        
                  23.86       50.27 (26.41)                                        
 48 Rebner, Johan             19 Southern-FL                       50.54        
                  24.25       50.54 (26.29)                                        
 49 Shelley, Jim              19 Nsu Sharks-FG                     50.94        
                  24.35       50.94 (26.59)                                        
 50 Pfahler, Cameron          20 Nsu Sharks-FG                     51.21        
                  24.67       51.21 (26.54)                                        
 51 Cline, Lance              22 Southern-FL                       51.83        
 52 Tarr, Alex                21 Nsu Sharks-FG                     51.96        
                  25.42       51.96 (26.54)                                        
 53 Moran, Brian              20 Southern-FL                       52.36        
                  24.61       52.36 (27.75)                                        
 54 Byrnes, Evan              18 Southern-FL                       52.77        
                  24.74       52.77 (28.03)                                        
 
Event 35  Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.25  A NCAA
        2:16.20  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rainer, Rebecca           18 Florida-FL           2:17.21    2:14.86 B      
                  31.25     1:05.56 (34.31)     1:39.92 (34.36)     2:14.86 (34.94)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 Florida-FL           2:18.10    2:16.25        
                  31.73     1:06.50 (34.77)     1:41.31 (34.81)     2:16.25 (34.94)
  3 Polley, Kristine          20 Florida St.-FL       2:19.38    2:18.35        
                  31.60     1:06.72 (35.12)     1:42.78 (36.06)     2:18.35 (35.57)
  4 Lajnef, Sarra             21 Florida-FL           2:18.64    2:18.81        
                  32.20     1:07.16 (34.96)     1:42.78 (35.62)     2:18.81 (36.03)
  5 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:20.29    2:18.92        
                  30.95     1:05.87 (34.92)     1:42.08 (36.21)     2:18.92 (36.84)
  6 Johansson, Sofia          22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:23.22    2:20.44        
                  31.70     1:07.25 (35.55)     1:43.64 (36.39)     2:20.44 (36.80)
  7 Barrett, Jamie            20 Florida St.-FL       2:23.36    2:22.39        
                  32.95     1:09.19 (36.24)     1:45.73 (36.54)     2:22.39 (36.66)
  8 Richmond, Tori            21 Florida St.-FL       2:22.98    2:22.67        
                  33.34     1:09.84 (36.50)     1:46.66 (36.82)     2:22.67 (36.01)
B - Final
  9 Beaubrun, Dani            21 FGCU-FL              2:24.22    2:21.03        
                  31.87     1:07.39 (35.52)     1:43.78 (36.39)     2:21.03 (37.25)
 10 Cadge, Vicky              21 FGCU-FL              2:25.77    2:23.33        
                  32.63     1:08.87 (36.24)     1:46.26 (37.39)     2:23.33 (37.07)
 11 Woods, Bridget               Nofl-FL              2:25.08    2:24.48        
                  32.28     1:08.46 (36.18)     1:45.84 (37.38)     2:24.48 (38.64)
 12 Jamborska, Ewa            21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:26.79    2:27.55        
                  33.90     1:11.59 (37.69)     1:49.45 (37.86)     2:27.55 (38.10)
 13 Rodriguez, Regina         20 FGCU-FL              2:27.31    2:27.60        
                  33.48     1:11.16 (37.68)     1:49.18 (38.02)     2:27.60 (38.42)
 14 Evans, Sara                  Nofl-FL              2:28.60    2:28.01        
                  33.77     1:11.17 (37.40)     1:49.59 (38.42)     2:28.01 (38.42)
 15 Anderson, Christine       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:26.70    2:28.32        
                  33.30     1:11.83 (38.53)     1:50.94 (39.11)     2:28.32 (37.38)
 16 Bransford, Ashley         20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:28.47    2:31.67        
                  34.10     1:12.48 (38.38)     1:52.02 (39.54)     2:31.67 (39.65)
Preliminaries
  4 Luthersdottir, Hilda      20 Florida-FL           2:19.24                   
  7 Treible, Julia            19 Florida-FL           2:22.08                   
 11 Fung, Natasha             18 Florida-FL           2:23.89                   
 13 Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL       2:24.56                   
 19 Pine, Caitlin             20 FGCU-FL              2:27.68                   
 21 Melymuka, Mandy           20 FGCU-FL              2:28.60                   
 23 Sieron, Kendall           19 Florida St.-FL       2:28.70                   
 24 McCallum, Natalie            Nofl-FL              2:28.98                   
 25 Hatic, Dana               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:29.53                   
 26 Meeder, Lindsey           19 FGCU-FL              2:29.54                   
 27 Cassidy, McKenzie         19 FGCU-FL              2:31.21                   
 28 McKnight, Taylor          19 Florida-FL           2:31.39                   
 29 Witt, Missy               20 Southern-FL          2:31.42                   
 30 Beyer, Beyer              18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:31.48                   
 31 Cooper, Melissa           19 Florida St.-FL       2:33.52                   
 32 Smith, Kellye             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:35.89                   
 33 England, Kaitlyn             Nofl-FL              2:38.14                   
 34 Troia, Allison               Nofl-FL              2:40.99                   
 35 Floria, Emily             18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:44.04                   
 36 Leazes, Abbie             18 Southern-FL          2:44.82                   
 
Event 35  Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.25  A NCAA
        2:16.20  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainer, Rebecca           18 Florida-FL                      2:17.21 q      
                  31.62     1:06.32 (34.70)     1:41.75 (35.43)     2:17.21 (35.46)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth         19 Florida-FL                      2:18.10 q      
                  32.21     1:07.12 (34.91)     1:42.61 (35.49)     2:18.10 (35.49)
  3 Lajnef, Sarra             21 Florida-FL                      2:18.64 q      
                  32.34     1:07.45 (35.11)     1:43.15 (35.70)     2:18.64 (35.49)
  4 Luthersdottir, Hilda      20 Florida-FL                      2:19.24 q      
                  31.84     1:07.11 (35.27)     1:43.01 (35.90)     2:19.24 (36.23)
  5 Polley, Kristine          20 Florida St.-FL                  2:19.38 q      
                  31.90     1:07.22 (35.32)     1:43.36 (36.14)     2:19.38 (36.02)
  6 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:20.29 q      
                  31.47     1:06.89 (35.42)     1:42.90 (36.01)     2:20.29 (37.39)
  7 Treible, Julia            19 Florida-FL                      2:22.08 q      
                  32.56     1:08.52 (35.96)     1:44.84 (36.32)     2:22.08 (37.24)
  8 Richmond, Tori            21 Florida St.-FL                  2:22.98 q      
                  33.08     1:09.47 (36.39)     1:46.33 (36.86)     2:22.98 (36.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johansson, Sofia          22 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:23.22 q      
                  31.91     1:07.79 (35.88)     1:44.78 (36.99)     2:23.22 (38.44)
 10 Barrett, Jamie            20 Florida St.-FL                  2:23.36 q      
                  32.93     1:09.21 (36.28)     1:46.00 (36.79)     2:23.36 (37.36)
 11 Fung, Natasha             18 Florida-FL                      2:23.89 q      
                  33.80     1:11.69 (37.89)     1:47.46 (35.77)     2:23.89 (36.43)
 12 Beaubrun, Dani            21 FGCU-FL                         2:24.22 q      
                  31.95     1:07.65 (35.70)     1:45.10 (37.45)     2:24.22 (39.12)
 13 Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL                  2:24.56 q      
                  32.19     1:08.13 (35.94)     1:45.64 (37.51)     2:24.56 (38.92)
 14 Woods, Bridget               Nofl-FL                         2:25.08 q      
                  33.14     1:09.89 (36.75)     1:46.87 (36.98)     2:25.08 (38.21)
 15 Cadge, Vicky              21 FGCU-FL                         2:25.77 q      
                  33.76     1:10.67 (36.91)     1:48.10 (37.43)     2:25.77 (37.67)
 16 Anderson, Christine       20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:26.70 q      
                  33.27     1:11.45 (38.18)     1:49.93 (38.48)     2:26.70 (36.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jamborska, Ewa            21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:26.79        
                  33.83     1:11.42 (37.59)     1:49.27 (37.85)     2:26.79 (37.52)
 18 Rodriguez, Regina         20 FGCU-FL                         2:27.31        
                  33.62     1:11.30 (37.68)     1:48.86 (37.56)     2:27.31 (38.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pine, Caitlin             20 FGCU-FL                         2:27.68        
                  32.76     1:11.02 (38.26)     1:49.71 (38.69)     2:27.68 (37.97)
 20 Bransford, Ashley         20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:28.47        
                  34.09     1:11.51 (37.42)     1:49.89 (38.38)     2:28.47 (38.58)
 21 Melymuka, Mandy           20 FGCU-FL                         2:28.60        
                  33.42     1:10.35 (36.93)     1:49.29 (38.94)     2:28.60 (39.31)
 21 Evans, Sara                  Nofl-FL                         2:28.60        
                  33.56     1:11.37 (37.81)     1:49.99 (38.62)     2:28.60 (38.61)
 23 Sieron, Kendall           19 Florida St.-FL                  2:28.70        
                  33.06     1:10.36 (37.30)     1:49.18 (38.82)     2:28.70 (39.52)
 24 McCallum, Natalie            Nofl-FL                         2:28.98        
                  33.62     1:11.54 (37.92)     1:50.17 (38.63)     2:28.98 (38.81)
 25 Hatic, Dana               21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:29.53        
                  33.53     1:11.82 (38.29)     1:50.31 (38.49)     2:29.53 (39.22)
 26 Meeder, Lindsey           19 FGCU-FL                         2:29.54        
                  34.40     1:12.18 (37.78)     1:50.76 (38.58)     2:29.54 (38.78)
 27 Cassidy, McKenzie         19 FGCU-FL                         2:31.21        
                  33.23     1:10.69 (37.46)     1:50.92 (40.23)     2:31.21 (40.29)
 28 McKnight, Taylor          19 Florida-FL                      2:31.39        
                  34.61     1:12.92 (38.31)     1:51.74 (38.82)     2:31.39 (39.65)
 29 Witt, Missy               20 Southern-FL                     2:31.42        
                  34.36     1:12.77 (38.41)   2:31.42 (1:18.65)                    
 30 Beyer, Beyer              18 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:31.48        
                  34.17     1:12.53 (38.36)     1:52.15 (39.62)     2:31.48 (39.33)
 31 Cooper, Melissa           19 Florida St.-FL                  2:33.52        
                  34.08     1:13.06 (38.98)     1:52.90 (39.84)     2:33.52 (40.62)
 32 Smith, Kellye             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:35.89        
                  34.88     1:14.44 (39.56)     1:55.37 (40.93)     2:35.89 (40.52)
 33 England, Kaitlyn             Nofl-FL                         2:38.14        
                  35.97     1:16.20 (40.23)     1:57.09 (40.89)     2:38.14 (41.05)
 34 Troia, Allison               Nofl-FL                         2:40.99        
                  36.07     1:16.99 (40.92)     1:58.79 (41.80)     2:40.99 (42.20)
 35 Floria, Emily             18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:44.04        
                  37.05     1:18.64 (41.59)     2:01.20 (42.56)     2:44.04 (42.84)
 36 Leazes, Abbie             18 Southern-FL                     2:44.82        
                  38.10     1:19.58 (41.48)     2:01.67 (42.09)     2:44.82 (43.15)
 
Event 36  Men Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  A NCAA
        1:59.96  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matt             18 Florida-FL           2:02.36    1:59.06 B      
                  26.98       56.95 (29.97)     1:27.96 (31.01)     1:59.06 (31.10)
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   17 Florida-FL           2:04.04    2:03.86        
                  28.55     1:00.00 (31.45)     1:32.00 (32.00)     2:03.86 (31.86)
  3 Cieslak, Marcin           19 Florida-FL           2:06.71    2:04.70        
                  28.95     1:00.83 (31.88)     1:32.86 (32.03)     2:04.70 (31.84)
  4 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:05.24    2:05.91        
                  28.23       59.92 (31.69)     1:32.39 (32.47)     2:05.91 (33.52)
  5 Ferreira, Miguel          21 Southern-FL          2:08.61    2:06.76        
                  28.84     1:01.20 (32.36)     1:33.91 (32.71)     2:06.76 (32.85)
  6 Forbes, Alan              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.59    2:08.40        
                  29.06     1:01.64 (32.58)     1:34.84 (33.20)     2:08.40 (33.56)
  7 Sequera, Juan             17 Florida St.-FL       2:07.65    2:08.58        
                  28.51     1:01.31 (32.80)     1:34.67 (33.36)     2:08.58 (33.91)
  8 Rodriguez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL       2:09.97    2:08.89        
                  29.26     1:01.70 (32.44)     1:35.46 (33.76)     2:08.89 (33.43)
B - Final
  9 Signorin, Connor          19 Florida-FL           2:08.67    2:07.23        
                  29.65     1:01.91 (32.26)     1:34.24 (32.33)     2:07.23 (32.99)
 10 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:14.42    2:11.75        
                  29.32     1:02.70 (33.38)     1:37.22 (34.52)     2:11.75 (34.53)
 11 Hornikel, Armin           21 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:15.41    2:15.04        
                  30.26     1:04.79 (34.53)     1:39.88 (35.09)     2:15.04 (35.16)
 12 Ramos, Doug               18 Florida St.-FL       2:15.47    2:15.91        
                  31.00     1:05.42 (34.42)     1:40.38 (34.96)     2:15.91 (35.53)
 13 Pfahler, Cameron          20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:17.53    2:16.02        
                  30.44     1:04.96 (34.52)     1:40.14 (35.18)     2:16.02 (35.88)
 14 Coleman, Austin           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.72    2:17.81        
                  30.43     1:05.57 (35.14)     1:41.89 (36.32)     2:17.81 (35.92)
 15 McIntyre, Alex            18 Southern-FL          2:19.52    2:18.32        
                  30.68     1:06.48 (35.80)     1:42.58 (36.10)     2:18.32 (35.74)
 16 Goller, Kyle              18 Southern-FL          2:18.90    2:18.66        
                  31.22     1:05.73 (34.51)     1:41.50 (35.77)     2:18.66 (37.16)
Preliminaries
  9 Omana, Carlos             18 Florida-FL           2:09.12                   
 10 Curby, Matt               18 Florida-FL           2:09.19                   
 12 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Florida-FL           2:13.20                   
 14 Munch, Ricky              18 Florida-FL           2:14.83                   
 18 Key, J                    19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:17.67                   
 19 Davelaar, Rodion          21 Florida-FL           2:18.51                   
 23 Chambers, Cameron         20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:19.53                   
 23 Rund, Jack                19 Southern-FL          2:19.53                   
 25 Hayes, John Michael       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:20.19                   
 26 Lake, Dylan               18 Southern-FL          2:22.29                   
 27 Moran, Brian              20 Southern-FL          2:25.17                   
 
Event 36  Men Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  A NCAA
        1:59.96  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Matt             18 Florida-FL                      2:02.36 q      
                  28.14     1:00.08 (31.94)     1:31.26 (31.18)     2:02.36 (31.10)
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   17 Florida-FL                      2:04.04 q      
                  28.49     1:00.60 (32.11)     1:32.44 (31.84)     2:04.04 (31.60)
  3 Pek, Csaba                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:05.24 q      
                  27.98       59.78 (31.80)     1:32.61 (32.83)     2:05.24 (32.63)
  4 Cieslak, Marcin           19 Florida-FL                      2:06.71 q      
                  29.66     1:02.10 (32.44)     1:34.41 (32.31)     2:06.71 (32.30)
  5 Sequera, Juan             17 Florida St.-FL                  2:07.65 q      
                  28.56     1:01.10 (32.54)     1:33.65 (32.55)     2:07.65 (34.00)
  6 Forbes, Alan              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:08.59 q      
                  28.74     1:01.13 (32.39)     1:34.54 (33.41)     2:08.59 (34.05)
  7 Ferreira, Miguel          21 Southern-FL                     2:08.61 q      
                  28.77     1:00.75 (31.98)     1:34.72 (33.97)     2:08.61 (33.89)
  8 Signorin, Connor          19 Florida-FL                      2:08.67 q      
                  30.29     1:03.04 (32.75)     1:36.12 (33.08)     2:08.67 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Omana, Carlos             18 Florida-FL                      2:09.12 q      
                  29.59     1:03.28 (33.69)     1:36.61 (33.33)     2:09.12 (32.51)
 10 Curby, Matt               18 Florida-FL                      2:09.19 q      
                  30.00     1:03.00 (33.00)     1:36.26 (33.26)     2:09.19 (32.93)
 11 Rodriguez, Alex           20 Florida St.-FL                  2:09.97 q      
                  29.32     1:02.63 (33.31)     1:36.27 (33.64)     2:09.97 (33.70)
 12 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Florida-FL                      2:13.20 q      
                  30.17     1:03.94 (33.77)     1:38.52 (34.58)     2:13.20 (34.68)
 13 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:14.42 q      
                  30.18     1:04.74 (34.56)     1:39.36 (34.62)     2:14.42 (35.06)
 14 Munch, Ricky              18 Florida-FL                      2:14.83 q      
                  30.75     1:05.24 (34.49)     1:39.84 (34.60)     2:14.83 (34.99)
 15 Hornikel, Armin           21 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:15.41 q      
                  29.92     1:03.75 (33.83)     1:38.94 (35.19)     2:15.41 (36.47)
 16 Ramos, Doug               18 Florida St.-FL                  2:15.47 q      
                  30.52     1:05.09 (34.57)     1:39.59 (34.50)     2:15.47 (35.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pfahler, Cameron          20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:17.53        
                  30.93   2:17.53 (1:46.60)                                        
 18 Key, J                    19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:17.67        
                  31.78     1:06.98 (35.20)     1:42.61 (35.63)     2:17.67 (35.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davelaar, Rodion          21 Florida-FL                      2:18.51        
                  30.09     1:05.09 (35.00)     1:41.44 (36.35)     2:18.51 (37.07)
 20 Coleman, Austin           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:18.72        
                  30.71     1:06.27 (35.56)     1:42.54 (36.27)     2:18.72 (36.18)
 21 Goller, Kyle              18 Southern-FL                     2:18.90        
                  31.00     1:05.88 (34.88)     1:41.96 (36.08)     2:18.90 (36.94)
 22 McIntyre, Alex            18 Southern-FL                     2:19.52        
                  31.24     1:07.11 (35.87)     1:43.80 (36.69)     2:19.52 (35.72)
 23 Chambers, Cameron         20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:19.53        
                  32.23     1:08.25 (36.02)     1:44.05 (35.80)     2:19.53 (35.48)
 23 Rund, Jack                19 Southern-FL                     2:19.53        
                  31.90     1:07.92 (36.02)     1:44.11 (36.19)     2:19.53 (35.42)
 25 Hayes, John Michael       20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:20.19        
                  31.27     1:06.58 (35.31)     1:43.17 (36.59)     2:20.19 (37.02)
 26 Lake, Dylan               18 Southern-FL                     2:22.29        
                  31.99     1:08.30 (36.31)     1:45.00 (36.70)     2:22.29 (37.29)
 27 Moran, Brian              20 Southern-FL                     2:25.17        
                  32.86     1:08.92 (36.06)     1:46.22 (37.30)     2:25.17 (38.95)
 
Event 37  Women Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  A NCAA
        2:00.69  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crippen, Teresa           21 Florida-FL           2:01.27    1:58.54 B      
                  27.39       57.51 (30.12)     1:27.57 (30.06)     1:58.54 (30.97)
  2 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Florida St.-FL       2:00.32    2:00.03 B      
                  27.44       57.35 (29.91)     1:28.06 (30.71)     2:00.03 (31.97)
  3 Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL           2:03.19    2:01.44        
                  27.78       58.64 (30.86)     1:29.71 (31.07)     2:01.44 (31.73)
  4 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:03.66    2:02.41        
                  27.78       58.66 (30.88)     1:30.24 (31.58)     2:02.41 (32.17)
  5 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Florida-FL           2:01.86    2:02.96        
                  28.46       59.69 (31.23)     1:31.33 (31.64)     2:02.96 (31.63)
  6 Henkel, Julia             20 Florida St.-FL       2:04.14    2:03.58        
                  27.92       58.86 (30.94)     1:30.92 (32.06)     2:03.58 (32.66)
  7 Richmond, Tori            21 Florida St.-FL       2:05.14    2:05.39        
                  28.74     1:00.76 (32.02)     1:33.44 (32.68)     2:05.39 (31.95)
  8 Worral, Lucy              19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:06.51    2:06.42        
                  28.07       59.80 (31.73)     1:32.95 (33.15)     2:06.42 (33.47)
B - Final
  9 Butler, Danielle          21 FGCU-FL              2:08.27    2:07.75        
                  29.12     1:00.93 (31.81)     1:33.75 (32.82)     2:07.75 (34.00)
 10 Cianci, Alessandra        21 FGCU-FL              2:09.00    2:08.34        
                  28.89     1:01.54 (32.65)     1:34.89 (33.35)     2:08.34 (33.45)
 11 Janowicz, Lissa              Nofl-FL              2:10.12    2:08.79        
                  28.99     1:01.10 (32.11)     1:34.76 (33.66)     2:08.79 (34.03)
 12 Gonzalez, Allie           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.83    2:10.08        
                  29.81     1:02.81 (33.00)     1:36.40 (33.59)     2:10.08 (33.68)
 13 Lehtonen, Eva             20 FGCU-FL              2:07.46    2:10.25        
                  29.07     1:01.81 (32.74)     1:35.54 (33.73)     2:10.25 (34.71)
 14 Ivanova, Anastasia        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.73    2:11.73        
                  28.77     1:01.53 (32.76)     1:36.03 (34.50)     2:11.73 (35.70)
 15 Nicholson, Haley          20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:10.97    2:12.51        
                  28.95     1:02.37 (33.42)     1:36.96 (34.59)     2:12.51 (35.55)
 16 Simpson, Erin             21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:14.57    2:16.84        
                  30.38     1:04.54 (34.16)     1:40.35 (35.81)     2:16.84 (36.49)
Preliminaries
  4 Bateman, Sarah            21 Florida-FL           2:03.17                   
  8 Dubrasky, Molly           18 Florida-FL           2:04.16                   
 10 Stephens, Summer          18 Florida-FL           2:05.31                   
 11 Zalewski, Ellese          19 Florida-FL           2:05.96                   
 12 Glasser, Nelle            19 Florida-FL           2:05.98                   
 13 Coleman, Katie            20 Florida St.-FL       2:06.11                   
 14 Barrett, Jamie            20 Florida St.-FL       2:06.20                   
 15 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Florida-FL           2:06.38                   
 17 Grams, Ginny              18 Florida St.-FL       2:06.94                   
 18 Smith, Jordan             18 Florida-FL           2:07.40                   
 20 Rainer, Rebecca           18 Florida-FL           2:07.58                   
 21 Smith, Kirsten            21 Florida-FL           2:07.69                   
 22 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Florida-FL           2:07.93                   
 24 McKnight, Taylor          19 Florida-FL           2:08.62                   
 27 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL              2:10.45                   
 31 Napier, Savannah          18 Florida-FL           2:12.37                   
 32 Richardson, Jordan        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:13.29                   
 33 Brewer, Kathryn           18 FGCU-FL              2:13.52                   
 34 Small, Blaine             18 FGCU-FL              2:13.80                   
 35 Starke, Liz               21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:13.97                   
 37 Smith, Caroline           20 Florida St.-FL       2:15.52                   
 38 Schultz, Nichole          19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:21.16                   
 39 McLean, Shelby            18 Florida-FL           2:24.33                   
 40 Rocheleau, Jessica        18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:25.31                   
 41 Becker, Chelsea           20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:25.94                   
 42 Sunyak, Arianna           18 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:27.50                   
 43 Wynn, Emily                  Nofl-FL              2:35.12                   
 -- Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL       2:08.73         X         
 
Event 37  Women Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  A NCAA
        2:00.69  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Florida St.-FL                  2:00.32 qB     
                  27.45       57.57 (30.12)     1:28.41 (30.84)     2:00.32 (31.91)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           21 Florida-FL                      2:01.27 q      
                  28.09       58.66 (30.57)     1:29.98 (31.32)     2:01.27 (31.29)
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 Florida-FL                      2:01.86 q      
                  28.85     1:00.19 (31.34)     1:31.04 (30.85)     2:01.86 (30.82)
  4 Bateman, Sarah            21 Florida-FL                      2:03.17 q      
                  27.05       58.40 (31.35)     1:31.63 (33.23)     2:03.17 (31.54)
  5 Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL                      2:03.19 q      
                  28.63     1:00.23 (31.60)     1:31.96 (31.73)     2:03.19 (31.23)
  6 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:03.66 q      
                  28.38       59.81 (31.43)     1:31.60 (31.79)     2:03.66 (32.06)
  7 Henkel, Julia             20 Florida St.-FL                  2:04.14 q      
                  28.34       59.26 (30.92)     1:31.27 (32.01)     2:04.14 (32.87)
  8 Dubrasky, Molly           18 Florida-FL                      2:04.16 q      
                  28.51     1:00.58 (32.07)     1:33.04 (32.46)     2:04.16 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richmond, Tori            21 Florida St.-FL                  2:05.14 q      
                  29.11     1:01.61 (32.50)     1:33.67 (32.06)     2:05.14 (31.47)
 10 Stephens, Summer          18 Florida-FL                      2:05.31 q      
                  28.81     1:00.90 (32.09)     1:33.12 (32.22)     2:05.31 (32.19)
 11 Zalewski, Ellese          19 Florida-FL                      2:05.96 q      
                  27.94     1:00.58 (32.64)     1:33.32 (32.74)     2:05.96 (32.64)
 12 Glasser, Nelle            19 Florida-FL                      2:05.98 q      
                  28.61     1:00.51 (31.90)     1:32.98 (32.47)     2:05.98 (33.00)
 13 Coleman, Katie            20 Florida St.-FL                  2:06.11 q      
                  29.02     1:00.92 (31.90)     1:33.47 (32.55)     2:06.11 (32.64)
 14 Barrett, Jamie            20 Florida St.-FL                  2:06.20 q      
                  28.73     1:01.21 (32.48)     1:33.56 (32.35)     2:06.20 (32.64)
 15 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Florida-FL                      2:06.38 q      
                  29.79     1:02.68 (32.89)     1:34.91 (32.23)     2:06.38 (31.47)
 16 Worral, Lucy              19 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:06.51 q      
                  28.12       59.96 (31.84)     1:33.28 (33.32)     2:06.51 (33.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grams, Ginny              18 Florida St.-FL                  2:06.94        
                  28.98     1:01.29 (32.31)     1:33.35 (32.06)     2:06.94 (33.59)
 18 Smith, Jordan             18 Florida-FL                      2:07.40        
                  29.53     1:02.04 (32.51)     1:34.78 (32.74)     2:07.40 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lehtonen, Eva             20 FGCU-FL                         2:07.46        
                  28.97     1:01.47 (32.50)     1:34.31 (32.84)     2:07.46 (33.15)
 20 Rainer, Rebecca           18 Florida-FL                      2:07.58        
                  29.11     1:01.83 (32.72)     1:34.86 (33.03)     2:07.58 (32.72)
 21 Smith, Kirsten            21 Florida-FL                      2:07.69        
                  28.96     1:01.44 (32.48)     1:34.42 (32.98)     2:07.69 (33.27)
 22 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Florida-FL                      2:07.93        
                  28.22     1:00.97 (32.75)     1:34.51 (33.54)     2:07.93 (33.42)
 23 Butler, Danielle          21 FGCU-FL                         2:08.27        
                  29.08     1:01.43 (32.35)     1:34.30 (32.87)     2:08.27 (33.97)
 24 McKnight, Taylor          19 Florida-FL                      2:08.62        
                  29.56     1:02.12 (32.56)     1:35.22 (33.10)     2:08.62 (33.40)
 25 Cianci, Alessandra        21 FGCU-FL                         2:09.00        
                  29.38     1:02.55 (33.17)     1:35.54 (32.99)     2:09.00 (33.46)
 26 Janowicz, Lissa              Nofl-FL                         2:10.12        
                  30.06     1:02.88 (32.82)     1:36.64 (33.76)     2:10.12 (33.48)
 27 Porter, Jessie            20 FGCU-FL                         2:10.45        
                  29.16     1:02.25 (33.09)     1:36.03 (33.78)     2:10.45 (34.42)
 28 Ivanova, Anastasia        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:10.73        
                  29.19     1:02.08 (32.89)     1:35.92 (33.84)     2:10.73 (34.81)
 29 Gonzalez, Allie           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:10.83        
                  29.25     1:01.82 (32.57)     1:35.43 (33.61)     2:10.83 (35.40)
 30 Nicholson, Haley          20 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:10.97        
                  29.06     1:02.07 (33.01)     1:35.69 (33.62)     2:10.97 (35.28)
 31 Napier, Savannah          18 Florida-FL                      2:12.37        
                  30.38     1:04.04 (33.66)     1:38.54 (34.50)     2:12.37 (33.83)
 32 Richardson, Jordan        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:13.29        
                  29.18     1:02.01 (32.83)     1:36.96 (34.95)     2:13.29 (36.33)
 33 Brewer, Kathryn           18 FGCU-FL                         2:13.52        
                  28.96     1:02.45 (33.49)     1:37.56 (35.11)     2:13.52 (35.96)
 34 Small, Blaine             18 FGCU-FL                         2:13.80        
                  30.44     1:02.81 (32.37)     1:37.78 (34.97)     2:13.80 (36.02)
 35 Starke, Liz               21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                2:13.97        
                  29.71     1:02.64 (32.93)     1:37.57 (34.93)     2:13.97 (36.40)
 36 Simpson, Erin             21 Miami Hurricanes-FG             2:14.57        
                  29.80     1:04.18 (34.38)     1:39.19 (35.01)     2:14.57 (35.38)
 37 Smith, Caroline           20 Florida St.-FL                  2:15.52        
                  29.56     1:03.48 (33.92)     1:39.43 (35.95)     2:15.52 (36.09)
 38 Schultz, Nichole          19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:21.16        
                  29.96     1:04.00 (34.04)     1:42.06 (38.06)     2:21.16 (39.10)
 39 McLean, Shelby            18 Florida-FL                      2:24.33        
                  31.00     1:06.98 (35.98)     1:45.43 (38.45)     2:24.33 (38.90)
 40 Rocheleau, Jessica        18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:25.31        
                  32.09     1:08.45 (36.36)     1:46.26 (37.81)     2:25.31 (39.05)
 41 Becker, Chelsea           20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:25.94        
                  31.22     1:08.25 (37.03)     1:47.09 (38.84)     2:25.94 (38.85)
 42 Sunyak, Arianna           18 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:27.50        
                  31.71     1:08.49 (36.78)     1:47.71 (39.22)     2:27.50 (39.79)
 43 Wynn, Emily                  Nofl-FL                         2:35.12        
                  31.09     1:08.28 (37.19)     1:49.10 (40.82)     2:35.12 (46.02)
 -- Lightbourn, McKayla       19 Florida St.-FL                 X2:08.73        
                  28.77     1:01.45 (32.68)     1:34.93 (33.48)     2:08.73 (33.80)
 
Event 38  Men Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  A NCAA
        1:48.09  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           19 Florida-FL           1:50.70    1:47.31 B      
                  24.89       52.76 (27.87)     1:20.22 (27.46)     1:47.31 (27.09)
  2 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:50.37    1:49.08        
                  24.67       52.56 (27.89)     1:20.71 (28.15)     1:49.08 (28.37)
  3 Martin, Cameron           20 Florida-FL           1:51.47    1:50.63        
                  24.60       52.73 (28.13)     1:20.95 (28.22)     1:50.63 (29.68)
  4 Wallace, Dan              18 Florida-FL           1:52.99    1:51.41        
                  25.18       53.66 (28.48)     1:22.34 (28.68)     1:51.41 (29.07)
  5 Nguyen, Danny             20 Florida St.-FL       1:52.17    1:51.88        
                  25.44       54.30 (28.86)     1:22.72 (28.42)     1:51.88 (29.16)
  6 De Angulo, Mateo          21 Florida St.-FL       1:53.08    1:53.05        
                  25.61       54.85 (29.24)     1:24.16 (29.31)     1:53.05 (28.89)
  7 Knight, Connor            18 Florida St.-FL       1:52.69    1:53.43        
                  25.05       53.99 (28.94)     1:23.52 (29.53)     1:53.43 (29.91)
  8 Williams, Eric            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.36    1:57.49        
                  25.56       56.13 (30.57)     1:27.90 (31.77)     1:57.49 (29.59)
B - Final
  9 Huen, Gabriel             21 Florida-FL           1:53.81    1:52.78        
                  25.47       53.76 (28.29)     1:22.81 (29.05)     1:52.78 (29.97)
 10 Cox, Mark                 20 Florida St.-FL       1:54.22    1:53.55        
                  25.47       54.11 (28.64)     1:23.29 (29.18)     1:53.55 (30.26)
 11 Gutierrez, Allan          18 Southern-FL          2:00.30    1:57.80        
                  26.37       55.86 (29.49)     1:26.64 (30.78)     1:57.80 (31.16)
 12 Janzen, Bruce             20 Southern-FL          1:58.10    1:58.87        
                  25.58       54.59 (29.01)     1:25.97 (31.38)     1:58.87 (32.90)
 13 Hayes, John Michael       20 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:02.82    1:59.72        
                  26.35       56.68 (30.33)     1:28.18 (31.50)     1:59.72 (31.54)
 14 Grundstrom, Jonas         24 Nsu Sharks-FG        1:56.38    2:00.43        
                  26.87       57.40 (30.53)     1:29.09 (31.69)     2:00.43 (31.34)
 15 Yext, Ian                 18 Southern-FL          2:02.94    2:02.39        
                  27.12       57.55 (30.43)     1:29.28 (31.73)     2:02.39 (33.11)
 16 Norris, Chris             19 Nsu Sharks-FG        2:08.96    2:04.51        
                  28.48     1:00.20 (31.72)     1:32.48 (32.28)     2:04.51 (32.03)
Preliminaries
 10 Thomas, Michael           19 Florida St.-FL       1:55.58                   
 11 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 Florida-FL           1:56.08                   
 12 Taylor, Jason             20 Florida-FL           1:56.10                   
 15 Rogers, Kevin             18 Florida St.-FL       1:57.42                   
 16 Elliott, Matt             18 Florida-FL           1:57.57                   
 18 Friedel, Josh             19 Florida St.-FL       1:58.84                   
 19 Jessell, John             20 Florida St.-FL       1:59.17                   
 20 Ringquist, Austin         19 Florida-FL           1:59.31                   
 21 Deborde, Bradley          19 Florida-FL           1:59.37                   
 22 Brogden, Harrison         18 Florida St.-FL       1:59.40                   
 23 Aitken, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL       1:59.70                   
 25 Thompson, Matthew         18 Florida-FL           2:01.06                   
 26 Curley, Harrison          18 Florida-FL           2:01.59                   
 27 Silva, William            18 Florida-FL           2:01.67                   
 30 Heil, Scott               19 Florida-FL           2:03.14                   
 31 Norton, Matt              22 Florida-FL           2:03.48                   
 32 Gorman, Greg              21 Southern-FL          2:03.60                   
 33 Turner, James             21 Florida-FL           2:03.61                   
 34 Cline, Lance              22 Southern-FL          2:04.61                   
 35 Leddon, Paul              20 Southern-FL          2:05.38                   
 37 Goossen, Levar            18 Florida-FL           2:13.31                   
 
Event 38  Men Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  A NCAA
        1:48.09  B NCAA
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        22 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:50.37 q      
                  25.15       53.67 (28.52)     1:22.06 (28.39)     1:50.37 (28.31)
  2 Cieslak, Marcin           19 Florida-FL                      1:50.70 q      
                  25.75       55.15 (29.40)     1:22.86 (27.71)     1:50.70 (27.84)
  3 Martin, Cameron           20 Florida-FL                      1:51.47 q      
                  25.44       54.11 (28.67)     1:22.30 (28.19)     1:51.47 (29.17)
  4 Nguyen, Danny             20 Florida St.-FL                  1:52.17 q      
                  24.98       52.71 (27.73)     1:21.59 (28.88)     1:52.17 (30.58)
  5 Knight, Connor            18 Florida St.-FL                  1:52.69 q      
                  24.57       53.24 (28.67)     1:22.97 (29.73)     1:52.69 (29.72)
  6 Wallace, Dan              18 Florida-FL                      1:52.99 q      
                  25.91       54.96 (29.05)     1:23.48 (28.52)     1:52.99 (29.51)
  7 De Angulo, Mateo          21 Florida St.-FL                  1:53.08 q      
                  26.12       55.41 (29.29)     1:24.42 (29.01)     1:53.08 (28.66)
  8 Huen, Gabriel             21 Florida-FL                      1:53.81 q      
                  26.09       54.63 (28.54)     1:23.82 (29.19)     1:53.81 (29.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, Mark                 20 Florida St.-FL                  1:54.22 q      
                  25.48       54.46 (28.98)     1:23.86 (29.40)     1:54.22 (30.36)
 10 Thomas, Michael           19 Florida St.-FL                  1:55.58 q      
                  26.61       56.40 (29.79)     1:25.90 (29.50)     1:55.58 (29.68)
 11 Caldwell, Nicholas        18 Florida-FL                      1:56.08 q      
                  25.88       55.53 (29.65)     1:25.75 (30.22)     1:56.08 (30.33)
 12 Taylor, Jason             20 Florida-FL                      1:56.10 q      
                  26.70       56.44 (29.74)     1:26.26 (29.82)     1:56.10 (29.84)
 13 Williams, Eric            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG                1:56.36 q      
                  25.08       54.87 (29.79)     1:26.22 (31.35)     1:56.36 (30.14)
 14 Grundstrom, Jonas         24 Nsu Sharks-FG                   1:56.38 q      
                  26.53       56.62 (30.09)     1:26.32 (29.70)     1:56.38 (30.06)
 15 Rogers, Kevin             18 Florida St.-FL                  1:57.42 q      
                  26.33       56.02 (29.69)     1:26.53 (30.51)     1:57.42 (30.89)
 16 Elliott, Matt             18 Florida-FL                      1:57.57 q      
                  26.52       56.58 (30.06)     1:27.07 (30.49)     1:57.57 (30.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Janzen, Bruce             20 Southern-FL                     1:58.10        
                  25.47       54.76 (29.29)     1:25.99 (31.23)     1:58.10 (32.11)
 18 Friedel, Josh             19 Florida St.-FL                  1:58.84        
                  26.29       56.22 (29.93)     1:27.04 (30.82)     1:58.84 (31.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jessell, John             20 Florida St.-FL                  1:59.17        
                  26.86       57.31 (30.45)     1:27.78 (30.47)     1:59.17 (31.39)
 20 Ringquist, Austin         19 Florida-FL                      1:59.31        
                  27.43       58.24 (30.81)     1:29.24 (31.00)     1:59.31 (30.07)
 21 Deborde, Bradley          19 Florida-FL                      1:59.37        
                  26.39       56.32 (29.93)     1:27.93 (31.61)     1:59.37 (31.44)
 22 Brogden, Harrison         18 Florida St.-FL                  1:59.40        
                  26.79       57.30 (30.51)     1:28.09 (30.79)     1:59.40 (31.31)
 23 Aitken, Michael           21 Florida St.-FL                  1:59.70        
                  26.61       56.52 (29.91)     1:27.50 (30.98)     1:59.70 (32.20)
 24 Gutierrez, Allan          18 Southern-FL                     2:00.30        
                  26.82       56.57 (29.75)     1:27.82 (31.25)     2:00.30 (32.48)
 25 Thompson, Matthew         18 Florida-FL                      2:01.06        
                  27.76       59.20 (31.44)     1:30.37 (31.17)     2:01.06 (30.69)
 26 Curley, Harrison          18 Florida-FL                      2:01.59        
                  27.30       58.58 (31.28)     1:29.95 (31.37)     2:01.59 (31.64)
 27 Silva, William            18 Florida-FL                      2:01.67        
                  27.77       58.48 (30.71)     1:29.78 (31.30)     2:01.67 (31.89)
 28 Hayes, John Michael       20 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:02.82        
                  27.31       58.59 (31.28)     1:30.63 (32.04)     2:02.82 (32.19)
 29 Yext, Ian                 18 Southern-FL                     2:02.94        
                  27.32       58.45 (31.13)     1:29.63 (31.18)     2:02.94 (33.31)
 30 Heil, Scott               19 Florida-FL                      2:03.14        
                  27.46       58.29 (30.83)     1:31.09 (32.80)     2:03.14 (32.05)
 31 Norton, Matt              22 Florida-FL                      2:03.48        
                  28.15       59.14 (30.99)     1:31.20 (32.06)     2:03.48 (32.28)
 32 Gorman, Greg              21 Southern-FL                     2:03.60        
                  27.27       58.32 (31.05)     1:30.38 (32.06)     2:03.60 (33.22)
 33 Turner, James             21 Florida-FL                      2:03.61        
                  27.07       58.32 (31.25)     1:30.48 (32.16)     2:03.61 (33.13)
 34 Cline, Lance              22 Southern-FL                     2:04.61        
                  28.09       59.94 (31.85)     1:31.66 (31.72)     2:04.61 (32.95)
 35 Leddon, Paul              20 Southern-FL                     2:05.38        
                  27.04       58.38 (31.34)     1:31.43 (33.05)     2:05.38 (33.95)
 36 Norris, Chris             19 Nsu Sharks-FG                   2:08.96        
                  29.69     1:02.71 (33.02)     1:35.89 (33.18)     2:08.96 (33.07)
 37 Goossen, Levar            18 Florida-FL                      2:13.31        
                  26.54       58.43 (31.89)     1:35.01 (36.58)     2:13.31 (38.30)
 
Event 39  Women Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:14.93  A NCAA
        3:24.67  B NCAA
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              3:22.97 B      
     1) Pazevic, Alana 19               2) Zalewski, Ellese 19            
     3) Bateman, Sarah 21               4) Beisel, Elizabeth 19           
                  24.67       51.04 (51.04)     1:15.28 (24.24)     1:41.76 (50.72)
        2:05.55 (23.79)     2:31.92 (50.16)     2:56.58 (24.66)     3:22.97 (51.05)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              3:25.32        
     1) Frehling, Kaitlin 19            2) Fung, Natasha 18               
     3) Crippen, Teresa 21              4) Bohunicky, Jamie 20            
                  24.82       51.53 (51.53)     1:15.97 (24.44)     1:42.42 (50.89)
        2:07.10 (24.68)     2:33.82 (51.40)     2:58.46 (24.64)     3:25.32 (51.50)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            3:26.23        
     1) Oliver, Tiffany 19              2) Grams, Ginny 18                
     3) Powell, Haley 18                4) Dressel, Kaitlyn 18            
                  25.12       51.63 (51.63)     1:16.70 (25.07)     1:43.87 (52.24)
        2:08.55 (24.68)     2:35.60 (51.73)     2:59.71 (24.11)     3:26.23 (50.63)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            3:27.26        
     1) Cook, Katie 18                  2) Wilson, Hannah 19              
     3) Sarandos, Stephanie 21          4) Pepper, Elizabeth 18           
                  25.42       52.60 (52.60)     1:17.42 (24.82)     1:44.67 (52.07)
        2:09.05 (24.38)     2:36.18 (51.51)     3:00.45 (24.27)     3:27.26 (51.08)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                       3:28.50        
     1) Tanninen, Christina 19          2) Akenberger, Jamie 20           
     3) Daniel, Leah 20                 4) Svensson, Emma 19              
                  25.36       53.05 (53.05)     1:18.20 (25.15)     1:45.65 (52.60)
        2:10.98 (25.33)     2:38.52 (52.87)     3:02.27 (23.75)     3:28.50 (49.98)
  6 University of Miami-FG  'A'                                 3:33.11        
                  25.81       54.06 (54.06)     1:19.55 (25.49)     1:47.32 (53.26)
        2:12.48 (25.16)     2:41.44 (54.12)     3:05.84 (24.40)     3:33.11 (51.67)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         3:34.29        
     1) Starke, Liz 21                  2) Nilsson, Frida 19              
     3) Bucz, Eszter 20                 4) Nyback, Jonna 23               
                  26.49       55.57 (55.57)     1:21.30 (25.73)     1:48.57 (53.00)
        2:14.12 (25.55)     2:42.19 (53.62)     3:07.38 (25.19)     3:34.29 (52.10)
  8 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'                       3:36.21        
     1) Porter, Jessie 20               2) Niles, Cassie 19               
     3) Meeder, Lindsey 19              4) Lytle, Teri 21                 
                  25.92       53.94 (53.94)     1:20.04 (26.10)     1:47.89 (53.95)
        2:13.48 (25.59)     2:42.20 (54.31)     3:08.07 (25.87)     3:36.21 (54.01)
  9 University of North Florida-FL  'A'                         3:36.55        
     1) Bernard, Maria                  2) Bernard, Rebeca                
     3) Kemp, Christine                 4) McCallum, Natalie              
                  26.70       55.46 (55.46)     1:21.64 (26.18)     1:50.01 (54.55)
        2:15.90 (25.89)     2:43.76 (53.75)     3:08.93 (25.17)     3:36.55 (52.79)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            3:37.17        
     1) Menne, Lisa 19                  2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 22         
     3) Ruf, Kelly 21                   4) Doran, Stephanie 21            
                  26.48       54.54 (54.54)     1:20.39 (25.85)     1:48.55 (54.01)
        2:14.33 (25.78)     2:43.76 (55.21)     3:09.25 (25.49)     3:37.17 (53.41)
 11 University of Miami-FG  'B'                                 3:38.23        
                  26.42       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.02 (25.20)     1:47.84 (54.02)
        2:13.64 (25.80)     2:41.82 (53.98)     3:08.17 (26.35)     3:38.23 (56.41)
 12 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         3:40.48        
     1) Nowak, Michala 20               2) Campillo, Natalie 17           
     3) Richardson, Jordan 20           4) Grodesky, Morgan 18            
                  26.20       54.31 (54.31)     1:20.29 (25.98)     1:49.65 (55.34)
        2:15.64 (25.99)     2:44.35 (54.70)     3:10.09 (25.74)     3:40.48 (56.13)
 13 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                        3:41.70        
     1) Cutter, Linea 18                2) Bransford, Ashley 20           
     3) Aranda, Ashley 21               4) Chapple, Lauren 18             
                  26.23       55.19 (55.19)     1:22.04 (26.85)     1:50.93 (55.74)
        2:17.57 (26.64)     2:46.66 (55.73)     3:13.03 (26.37)     3:41.70 (55.04)
 14 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            3:44.59        
     1) McIntyre, Anna 20               2) Almqvist, Linnea 20            
     3) Eley, Abigail 19                4) Smith, Kaitlyn 22              
                  26.70       55.92 (55.92)     1:22.99 (27.07)     1:52.35 (56.43)
        2:18.48 (26.13)     2:48.42 (56.07)     3:15.27 (26.85)     3:44.59 (56.17)
 15 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                        3:45.07        
     1) Black, Erin 20                  2) Zatylny, Alex 20               
     3) Rocheleau, Jessica 18           4) Jamborska, Ewa 21              
                  27.35       56.21 (56.21)     1:22.76 (26.55)     1:52.00 (55.79)
        2:18.68 (26.68)     2:48.47 (56.47)     3:15.89 (27.42)     3:45.07 (56.60)
 16 University of North Florida-FL  'B'                         3:46.58        
     1) Woods, Bridget                  2) Evans, Sara                    
     3) Janowicz, Lissa                 4) Alexiou, Kristina              
                  26.82       55.40 (55.40)     1:22.51 (27.11)     1:51.37 (55.97)
        2:19.14 (27.77)     2:49.27 (57.90)     3:16.95 (27.68)     3:46.58 (57.31)
 
Event 40  Men Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:51.26  A NCAA
        3:01.09  B NCAA
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              3:02.42        
     1) Curby, Matt 18                  2) Deborde, Bradley 19            
     3) Heil, Scott 19                  4) Elliott, Matt 18               
                  22.36       45.75 (45.75)     1:07.07 (21.32)     1:30.40 (44.65)
        1:52.16 (21.76)     2:16.28 (45.88)     2:38.35 (22.07)     3:02.42 (46.14)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              3:04.04        
     1) Norton, Matt 22                 2) Goossen, Levar 18              
     3) Turner, James 21                4) Omana, Carlos 18               
                  21.78       46.11 (46.11)     1:08.05 (21.94)     1:32.07 (45.96)
        1:53.86 (21.79)     2:18.00 (45.93)     2:40.12 (22.12)     3:04.04 (46.04)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            3:04.59        
     1) Rogers, Kevin 18                2) Murray, Paul 19                
     3) Weber, Mark 21                  4) De Angulo, Mateo 21            
                  22.49       47.08 (47.08)     1:09.40 (22.32)     1:33.50 (46.42)
        1:54.83 (21.33)     2:18.17 (44.67)     2:40.66 (22.49)     3:04.59 (46.42)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            3:08.09        
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 21                2) Swan, Robbie 19                
     3) Edwards, Zach 19                4) Swan, Stephen 21               
                  23.00       47.15 (47.15)     1:10.03 (22.88)     1:34.37 (47.22)
        1:56.97 (22.60)     2:22.27 (47.90)     2:43.76 (21.49)     3:08.09 (45.82)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            3:10.23        
     1) Lyons, Cadell 19                2) Sanders, David 20              
     3) Thomson, Nick 19                4) Taddeo, Jonathan 19            
                  22.22       46.70 (46.70)     1:08.21 (21.51)     1:33.53 (46.83)
        1:55.73 (22.20)     2:20.92 (47.39)     2:43.74 (22.82)     3:10.23 (49.31)
  6 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                        3:10.59        
     1) Hornikel, Armin 21              2) Simpson, Esau 21               
     3) Bunge, William 21               4) Dougan, Ash 21                 
                  22.21       47.02 (47.02)     1:09.82 (22.80)     1:34.65 (47.63)
        1:57.28 (22.63)     2:22.35 (47.70)     2:45.01 (22.66)     3:10.59 (48.24)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'                         3:11.68        
     1) Pek, Csaba 21                   2) Fermin, Anthony 21             
     3) Van Zee, Jay 22                 4) Walsh, John 19                 
                  23.72       49.21 (49.21)     1:11.35 (22.14)     1:36.90 (47.69)
        1:59.39 (22.49)     2:25.02 (48.12)     2:46.82 (21.80)     3:11.68 (46.66)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'                         3:13.08        
     1) Forbes, Alan 20                 2) Gunn, Ross 20                  
     3) Steele, Joey 18                 4) Persson, Torbjorn 18           
                  23.27       48.45 (48.45)     1:10.78 (22.33)     1:36.07 (47.62)
        1:59.15 (23.08)     2:24.71 (48.64)     2:47.26 (22.55)     3:13.08 (48.37)
  9 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                        3:13.47        
     1) Mehlan, Florian 21              2) Davis, Josh 19                 
     3) Zislin, Michael 19              4) Cates, Addison 18              
                  23.46       48.52 (48.52)     1:11.52 (23.00)     1:37.09 (48.57)
        2:00.10 (23.01)     2:25.40 (48.31)     2:48.70 (23.30)     3:13.47 (48.07)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            3:14.56        
     1) Gutierrez, Allan 18             2) Rund, Jack 19                  
     3) Gorman, Greg 21                 4) Peterson, Alex 20              
                  22.91       47.79 (47.79)     1:10.48 (22.69)     1:36.14 (48.35)
        1:59.60 (23.46)     2:25.56 (49.42)     2:47.94 (22.38)     3:14.56 (49.00)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Florida, University of             1074   2. Florida State University            911
  3. Florida Gulf Coast University       594   4. University of Miami                 467
  5. Florida Atlantic University         334   6. Florida International Univ.         184
  7. University of North Florida         136   8. Florida Southern College             90
  9. Nova SouthEastern University         83                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Florida, University of             1092   2. Florida State University            949
  3. Florida Atlantic University         608   4. Florida Southern College            470
  5. Nova SouthEastern University        438   6. University of Miami                  40

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.