Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Georgia  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/26/2012 06:05 PM
        Bulldog Invitational Last Chance Meet - 2/25/2012 to 2/26/2012         
                   Complete Results, Sanction #: GA12-025OBS                   
                                 Day 1 & Day 2                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:28.35  A A Std
              1:32.76  B B Std
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    1:32.75    1:29.46 B      
     1) Graber, Jessica 19              2) r:0.18 Shickora, Kristen 21    
     3) r:0.41 Harrington, Lauren 19    4) r:0.24 Romano, Megan 21        
     r:+9.29  22.75    22.37    22.74    21.60                                    
  2 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'            1:31.07    1:30.72 B      
     1) Freyman, Hannah M 18            2) r:+0.0 Henley, Marifrances 20  
     3) r:+0.0 Grogg, Zina 19           4) r:+0.0 Hendren, Allison 20     
              22.97    22.57    22.54    22.64                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:28.35  A A Std
              1:32.76  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'            1:30.61    1:31.07 B      
     1) Freyman, Hannah M 18            2) r:0.13 Henley, Marifrances 20  
     3) r:0.14 Grogg, Zina 19           4) r:0.28 Hendren, Allison 20     
     r:+0.75  22.81    22.58    22.90    22.78                                    
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    1:28.80    1:32.75 B      
     1) Locus, Madeline N 18            2) r:0.27 Shickora, Kristen 21    
     3) r:0.35 Harrington, Lauren 19    4) r:0.43 Romano, Megan 21        
     r:10.39  23.30    23.37    22.85    23.23                                    
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'                    1:30.80    1:33.21        
     1) Vreeland, Shannon N 20          2) r:0.32 Margalis, Melanie 20    
     3) r:0.31 Mattern, Jordan 19       4) r:0.21 Gaid, Kelsey 21         
     r:+8.50  23.76    22.35    23.62    23.48                                    
  4 Kentucky, University of-KY  'A'                   1:32.46    1:35.33        
     1) Wilson, Kristen N 20            2) r:0.09 Myers, Abby 18          
     3) r:0.45 Kuethe, Blair 18         4) r:0.38 Eppler, Megan 20        
     r:+0.79  23.46    23.50    24.36    24.01                                    
 -- Wingate University-NC  'A'                        1:35.35         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gilbert, Amanda L 20            2) r:0.09 Dembny, Valerie 20      
     3) r:-0.01 Zucco, Eduarda 21       4) r:0.26 Washburn, Cameron 20    
     r:11.23  24.36    23.76    23.67    24.06                                    
 -- Vanderbilt University-SE  'A'                     1:37.12        SCR        
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:17.69  A A Std
              1:21.57  B B Std
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kentucky, University of-KY  'A'                   1:24.69    1:23.06        
     1) Staton, Cooper A 20             2) r:0.27 Lott, Chris 19          
     3) r:0.29 Smith, Derrick 19        4) r:0.18 Heidler, Will 20        
     r:13.33  21.40    20.40    21.04    20.22                                    
  2 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        1:22.59    1:23.37        
     1) Julyan, Rory I 21               2) r:+0.0 Lemeshko, Luiboymr      
     3) r:+0.0 Zaralidi, Issam          4) r:+0.0 Waganaar, Spencer 20    
              21.01    20.43    21.35    20.58                                    
  3 Catawba College  'A'                              1:23.94    1:23.70        
     1) Lundgren, Magnus 20             2) r:0.18 Stolt, Christoffer 24   
     3) r:0.16 Goutt, Toomas 18         4) r:0.08 Zatterstrom, Niles 18   
     r:15.39  20.96    20.84    20.88    21.02                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:17.69  A A Std
              1:21.57  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        1:20.59    1:22.59        
     1) Julyan, Rory I 21               2) r:0.40 Lemeshko, Luiboymr      
     3) r:0.41 Zaralidi, Issam          4) r:0.31 Waganaar, Spencer 20    
     r:13.11  20.69    20.60    20.86    20.44                                    
  2 Catawba College  'A'                              1:23.06    1:23.94        
     1) Lundgren, Magnus 20             2) r:0.26 Stolt, Christoffer 24   
     3) r:0.18 Goutt, Toomas 18         4) r:0.30 Zatterstrom, Niles 18   
     r:15.74  21.00    20.78    21.09    21.07                                    
  3 Kentucky, University of-KY  'A'                   1:21.78    1:24.69        
     1) Heidler, Will P 20              2) r:0.30 Reed, Tyler 23          
     3) r:0.40 Lott, Chris 19           4) r:0.33 Staton, Cooper 20       
     r:+7.42  20.65    20.82    20.93    22.29                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:38.46  A A Std
              4:47.79  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Broadbent, Charlotte         Florida St.-FL       4:51.00    4:46.59 B      
     r:+0.67  26.92   28.49   28.89   28.78   29.07   29.22   29.27   29.08
      28.83   28.04                                                
  2 Creed, Sommers A          18 Georgia-GA           4:50.52    4:47.06 B      
     r:+0.79  27.06   28.57   28.96   29.11   29.07   29.03   29.02   29.13
      29.21   27.90                                                
  3 Showalter, Corinne A      21 FLOR-FL              4:46.05    4:47.17 B      
              26.65   28.51   28.97   28.91   29.01   29.23   29.29   29.18
      29.27   28.15                                                
  4 DeVenuto, Siena B         19 AUB-SE               4:53.04    4:51.25        
     r:+0.73  27.15   28.84   29.29   29.47   29.40   29.54   29.52   29.57
      29.52   28.95                                                
  5 Caldwell, Jordyn A        18 Florida St.-FL       4:56.82    4:54.17        
     r:+0.66  26.47   29.76   29.58   29.39   29.81   29.67   29.85   30.00
      30.32   29.32                                                
  6 Neidigh, Lauren           19 FLOR-FL              4:52.80    4:54.23        
     r:+0.80  26.94   29.19   29.58   29.35   29.30   29.64   29.56   30.50
      30.63   29.54                                                
  7 Jones, Ava E              18 Florida St.-FL       5:02.01    5:02.98        
     r:+0.80  28.31   30.41   30.70   30.74   30.74   30.51   30.70   30.52
      30.60   29.75                                                
  8 Loftus, Molly R           18 Tennessee-SE         5:02.10    5:03.34        
     r:+0.80  27.81   30.05   30.35   30.66   30.65   30.75   31.05   31.00
      30.96   30.06                                                
B - Final
  9 Young, Kreable A          19 WKU-KY               5:05.77    5:02.69        
              27.82   30.44   30.78   30.65   30.64   30.37   30.90   30.91
      30.39   29.79                                                
 10 Mullen, Rachael E         22 Emory-GA             5:08.49    5:03.33        
     r:+0.84  27.94   30.01   30.52   30.51   30.59   31.09   31.10   31.04
      31.09   29.44                                                
 11 Chbihi, Noufissa          21 WKU-KY               5:15.49    5:19.31        
     r:+0.90  28.45   30.12   30.60   30.92   31.26   32.53   33.52   33.66
      34.43   33.82                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:38.46  A A Std
              4:47.79  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Showalter, Corinne A      21 FLOR-FL              4:42.59    4:46.05 B      
     r:+0.82  26.19   28.13   28.50   28.65   28.85   28.89   29.19   29.20
      29.37   29.08                                                
  2 Smith, Jordan N           19 FLOR-FL              4:55.69    4:50.28        
     r:+0.80  26.60   28.86   29.39   29.67   29.52   29.78   29.43   29.56
      29.21   28.26                                                
  3 Creed, Sommers A          18 Georgia-GA           4:46.73    4:50.52        
     r:+0.76  27.23   28.84   29.39   29.53   29.59   29.27   29.27   29.42
      29.45   28.53                                                
  4 Broadbent, Charlotte         Florida St.-FL       4:45.14    4:51.00        
     r:+0.67  26.68   29.43   29.05   29.29   29.07   29.22   29.10   29.83
      30.10   29.23                                                
  5 Neidigh, Lauren           19 FLOR-FL              4:52.04    4:52.80        
     r:+0.85  27.81   29.50   29.73   29.85   29.83   29.45   29.53   29.53
      29.31   28.26                                                
  6 Trott, Wendy A            22 Georgia-GA           4:36.32    4:52.85        
     r:+0.85  28.09   29.94   29.37   29.52   29.53   29.57   29.31   29.40
      29.39   28.73                                                
  7 DeVenuto, Siena B         19 AUB-SE               4:51.31    4:53.04        
     r:+0.74  26.96   29.07   29.37   29.63   29.80   29.56   29.67   29.90
      29.79   29.29                                                
  8 Napier, Savannah B        18 FLOR-FL              5:01.90    4:56.14        
     r:+0.71  27.83   29.76   29.22   29.45   29.79   29.82   30.00   30.31
      30.25   29.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caldwell, Jordyn A        18 Florida St.-FL       4:56.98    4:56.82        
     r:+0.66  27.13   29.90   29.99   29.75   29.91   29.64   29.78   30.32
      30.56   29.84                                                
 10 Malagon, Erica M          22 Georgia-GA           4:46.53    4:59.94        
     r:+0.79  27.77   30.24   30.11   30.04   30.18   30.46   30.32   30.87
      30.37   29.58                                                
 11 Jones, Ava E              18 Florida St.-FL       4:56.05    5:02.01        
     r:+0.78  27.96   30.03   30.08   30.34   30.46   30.82   30.37   31.13
      30.75   30.07                                                
 12 Loftus, Molly R           18 Tennessee-SE         4:58.83    5:02.10        
     r:+0.82  27.95   29.92   30.26   30.59   30.53   30.30   30.34   30.77
      31.01   30.43                                                
 13 Young, Kreable A          19 WKU-KY               5:10.15    5:05.77        
     r:+0.85  27.48   29.83   30.65   30.73   30.87   31.01   31.09   31.45
      31.44   31.22                                                
 14 Mullen, Rachael E         22 Emory-GA             5:12.33    5:08.49        
              27.91   30.19   30.92   30.72   30.79   31.04   31.67   31.94
      32.10   31.21                                                
 15 Chbihi, Noufissa          21 WKU-KY               5:10.36    5:15.49        
     r:+0.87  28.33   29.81   30.61   31.07   31.72   32.11   32.54   33.15
      33.34   32.81                                                
 16 Neumann, Sammy E          21 Emory-GA             5:07.70    5:17.90        
     r:+0.81  27.44   29.81   30.79   31.19   32.06   32.62   33.03   34.20
      33.44   33.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McLean, Katie Y           19 WKU-KY               5:15.09    5:21.74        
              27.47   30.14   30.87   32.06   32.87   33.44   33.60   34.15
      33.83   33.31                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.68  A A Std
              4:25.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Jason S           20 FLOR-FL              4:20.89    4:18.83 B      
              24.39   25.92   26.08   26.22   26.36   25.99   26.11   26.27
      26.09   25.40                                                
  2 Jessell, John J           20 Florida St.-FL       4:20.98    4:23.12 B+     
     r:+0.65  24.22   26.59   26.64   26.74   26.68   26.78   26.77   26.63
      26.40   25.67                                                
  3 Veale, Thomas M           18 FLOR-FL              4:31.34    4:29.61        
     r:+0.76  24.91   26.57   26.80   27.11   27.29   27.15   27.21   28.13
      27.08   27.36                                                
  4 Silva, William B          19 FLOR-FL              4:26.22    4:30.68        
     r:+0.71  24.68   26.37   26.77   26.93   27.19   27.24   27.64   28.12
      28.26   27.48                                                
  5 Deedrick, Jack T          20 Florida St.-FL       4:31.08    4:36.78        
     r:+0.66  24.26   26.69   27.15   27.67   28.02   28.54   28.64   28.78
      29.02   28.01                                                
  6 Tontillo, Mike R          20 Alabama-SE           4:38.71    4:38.58        
     r:+0.78  25.21   27.73   28.08   29.08   28.60   28.64   28.10   28.29
      28.33   26.52                                                
  7 Eacret, Darrell M         20 Emory-GA             4:41.82    4:39.15        
     r:+0.57  25.57   27.92   28.20   27.79   27.83   27.88   28.25   28.68
      28.89   28.14                                                
  8 Rush, Christopher G       19 Kentucky-KY          4:43.73    4:42.43        
     r:+0.78  25.23   28.03   28.27   28.65   28.48   28.39   28.46   28.73
      29.49   28.70                                                
B - Final
  9 Bundschuh, Ross G         20 Kentucky-KY          4:43.74    4:37.25        
              25.25   27.37   27.92   28.36   28.54   28.47   28.30   28.01
      27.90   27.13                                                
 10 Werkema, Taylor G         20 Emory-GA             4:46.50    4:41.36        
     r:+0.75  25.41   27.67   28.09   28.01   28.33   28.62   28.57   28.82
      28.95   28.89                                                
 11 Herting, Cameron J        19 Emory-GA             4:48.88    4:45.49        
     r:+0.77  25.79   28.31   28.85   29.69   29.76   29.37   29.15   29.35
      28.55   26.67                                                
 12 Neville, Griffin B        18 Emory-GA             4:44.02    4:45.76        
     r:+0.74  26.32   29.20   29.52   29.69   29.40   29.41   29.14   28.48
      27.94   26.66                                                
 13 Resch, John R             19 Kentucky-KY          4:51.60    4:47.55        
     r:+0.73  25.15   28.49   28.99   29.14   29.31   29.49   29.40   29.48
      29.94   28.16                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.68  A A Std
              4:25.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jason S           20 FLOR-FL              4:18.99    4:20.89 B      
     r:+0.87  24.41   25.71   25.98   26.16   26.41   26.52   26.95   27.18
      26.56   25.01                                                
  2 Jessell, John J           20 Florida St.-FL       4:30.53    4:20.98 B+     
     r:+0.69  24.13   26.10   26.45   26.37   26.43   26.50   26.72   26.61
      26.37   25.30                                                
  3 Silva, William B          19 FLOR-FL              4:31.12    4:26.22        
     r:+0.71  24.78   26.94   26.93   27.18   26.93   26.79   26.70   26.56
      26.84   26.57                                                
  4 Deedrick, Jack T          20 Florida St.-FL       4:30.10    4:31.08        
     r:+0.67  24.50   27.01   27.36   27.22   27.36   26.98   27.36   28.04
      27.87   27.38                                                
  5 Veale, Thomas M           18 FLOR-FL              4:39.20    4:31.34        
     r:+0.78  25.14   26.08   26.52   27.01   27.31   27.37   28.03   27.96
      28.21   27.71                                                
  6 Tontillo, Mike R          20 Alabama-SE           4:42.39    4:38.71        
     r:+0.76  25.29   27.76   27.81   28.21   28.59   28.67   28.42   28.67
      28.15   27.14                                                
  7 Eacret, Darrell M         20 Emory-GA             4:44.01    4:41.82        
     r:+0.62  25.27   27.39   27.72   27.62   28.23   28.65   28.94   29.52
      29.89   28.59                                                
  8 Dobben, Joel B            22 Emory-GA             4:52.12    4:43.34        
     r:+0.78  26.59   27.67   28.30   28.07   28.42   28.36   28.76   28.88
      29.31   28.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rush, Christopher G       19 Kentucky-KY          4:48.35    4:43.73        
              25.23   27.66   27.83   27.90   28.54   29.04   29.03   29.62
      29.79   29.09                                                
 10 Bundschuh, Ross G         20 Kentucky-KY          4:36.11    4:43.74        
     r:+0.68  25.36   27.37   28.17   28.60   28.62   28.95   29.38   29.32
      29.28   28.69                                                
 11 Neville, Griffin B        18 Emory-GA             4:43.60    4:44.02        
     r:+0.77  24.86   27.20   28.17   28.73   28.83   29.09   29.52   29.58
      29.47   28.57                                                
 12 Werkema, Taylor G         20 Emory-GA             4:45.74    4:46.50        
              25.09   27.47   27.94   27.98   28.59   29.16   29.49   30.10
      30.68   30.00                                                
 13 Herting, Cameron J        19 Emory-GA             4:35.22    4:48.88        
     r:+0.71  24.86   27.19   28.04   29.15   30.08   30.09   30.43   30.22
      29.67   29.15                                                
 14 Flood, Kevin C            19 Emory-GA             4:51.53    4:50.83        
     r:+0.68  25.34   27.66   28.11   29.15   29.47   29.78   30.60   30.62
      30.37   29.73                                                
 15 Resch, John R             19 Kentucky-KY          4:58.39    4:51.60        
     r:+0.73  25.59   28.82   29.51   29.86   29.94   29.82   29.87   29.84
      30.00   28.35                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:56.13  A A Std
              2:01.79  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bussey, Torrey            19 LSU-SE               1:59.51    1:59.48 B      
     r:+0.75  26.51   29.66   34.39   28.92                                
  2 Rainer, Rebecca L         18 FLOR-FL              2:00.82    2:00.50 B+     
     r:+0.81  26.52   30.86   34.04   29.08                                
  3 Vreeland, Shannon N       20 Georgia-GA           2:05.90    2:01.01 B      
     r:+0.81  26.28   30.47   36.65   27.61                                
  4 Richmond, Tori L          21 Florida St.-FL       1:59.44    2:02.07        
              26.32   31.12   35.73   28.90                                
  5 Vernon, Nicole E          19 Georgia-GA           2:08.19    2:03.32        
     r:+0.73  27.87   30.57   35.85   29.03                                
  6 Gluhosky, Rhiannon C      19 Converse-SC          2:07.24    2:06.89        
     r:+0.72  28.43   31.74   37.01   29.71                                
  7 McKnight, Taylor L        19 FLOR-FL              2:08.90    2:08.32        
     r:+0.77  27.15   33.91   37.40   29.86                                
  8 Vernon, Alyx N            19 Vanderbilt-SE        2:09.74    2:09.62        
     r:+0.80  28.38   31.86   38.97   30.41                                
B - Final
  9 Counter, Taylor A         18 WKU-KY               2:13.23    2:10.88        
              28.38   33.32   37.86   31.32                                
 10 Weston, Caroline L        18 Emory-GA             2:14.35    2:14.23        
     r:+0.80  28.53   34.50   38.29   32.91                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:56.13  A A Std
              2:01.79  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richmond, Tori L          21 Florida St.-FL       1:59.04    1:59.44 B      
     r:+8.82  25.95   30.25   34.89   28.35                                
  2 Bussey, Torrey            19 LSU-SE               1:58.62    1:59.51 B      
     r:+0.78  26.13   29.30   34.11   29.97                                
  3 Rainer, Rebecca L         18 FLOR-FL              2:04.30    2:00.82 B+     
     r:+0.81  26.70   30.22   34.27   29.63                                
  4 Faulkner, Meghan M        19 Georgia-GA           2:01.06    2:01.55 B      
     r:+0.85  26.53   30.33   35.67   29.02                                
  5 Neumeister, Anna J        18 Georgia-GA           2:02.23    2:02.21        
     r:+0.74  26.95   30.02   36.23   29.01                                
  6 Regan, Trish A            20 FLOR-FL              2:03.18    2:02.43        
     r:+0.89  27.27   30.57   36.17   28.42                                
  7 Ribi, Marina              24 Tennessee-SE         2:01.30    2:03.23        
     r:+0.94  26.04   32.50   35.36   29.33                                
  8 McDermott, Amber C        18 Georgia-GA                NT    2:04.85        
     r:+0.90  27.68   30.47   37.49   29.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vreeland, Shannon N       20 Georgia-GA                NT    2:05.90        
              27.30   31.44   38.14   29.02                                
 10 Gluhosky, Rhiannon C      19 Converse-SC          2:05.72    2:07.24        
     r:+0.75  28.06   31.36   37.35   30.47                                
 11 Gaeckle, Erin M           19 Tennessee-SE              NT    2:07.98        
              27.42   31.10   38.84   30.62                                
 12 Vernon, Nicole E          19 Georgia-GA           2:04.74    2:08.19        
     r:+0.77  28.61   32.15   37.44   29.99                                
 13 McKnight, Taylor L        19 FLOR-FL              2:11.98    2:08.90        
     r:+0.79  27.44   33.40   37.68   30.38                                
 14 English, Lauren A         22 Georgia-GA                NT    2:09.36        
              26.48   32.29   39.55   31.04                                
 15 Vernon, Alyx N            19 Vanderbilt-SE        2:08.70    2:09.74        
     r:+0.79  27.98   31.77   39.54   30.45                                
 16 Counter, Taylor A         18 WKU-KY               2:18.32    2:13.23        
     r:+0.74  28.13   33.30   39.48   32.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weston, Caroline L        18 Emory-GA             2:16.22    2:14.35        
     r:+0.84  28.29   33.94   38.60   33.52                                
 -- Romano, Megan R           21 Georgia-GA                NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.78  27.48   32.33   38.88   30.84                                
 -- Keirns, Katrina M         18 Kentucky-KY               NT        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:44.05  A A Std
              1:49.25  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ringquist, Austin P       19 FLOR-FL              1:50.95    1:50.51        
              24.49   27.57   32.89   25.56                                
  2 Kerns, Spencer A          20 AUB-SE               1:51.95    1:50.59        
     r:+0.69  23.67   28.41   32.27   26.24                                
  3 Fernandez, Alex J         21 Florida St.-FL       1:52.12    1:51.56        
     r:+0.66  24.69   27.90   32.86   26.11                                
  4 Redpath, Ben J            21 Emory-GA             1:54.03    1:54.72        
     r:+0.76  24.44   28.52   33.56   28.20                                
  5 Edwards, Jack A           19 Emory-GA             1:58.19    1:56.94        
     r:+0.79  24.55   28.72   35.37   28.30                                
  6 Ruggieri, Eric S          18 Emory-GA             1:58.93    1:57.22        
     r:+0.71  25.34   31.24   32.67   27.97                                
  7 McGraw, Trey              20 Mars Hill            1:58.45    1:58.14        
     r:+0.74  24.88   30.28   36.09   26.89                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:44.05  A A Std
              1:49.25  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riess, Christian K        20 Georgia-GA           1:51.67    1:50.46        
     r:+0.75  23.78   28.13   31.81   26.74                                
  2 Ringquist, Austin P       19 FLOR-FL              1:54.71    1:50.95        
     r:+0.72  24.43   27.78   32.99   25.75                                
  3 Kerns, Spencer A          20 AUB-SE               1:50.51    1:51.95        
     r:+0.74  24.00   28.46   32.70   26.79                                
  4 Fernandez, Alex J         21 Florida St.-FL       1:52.66    1:52.12        
     r:+0.65  24.84   27.64   33.27   26.37                                
  5 Scheffer, Ben L           18 Tennessee-SE         1:54.50    1:53.10        
     r:+0.67  23.63   27.32   36.23   25.92                                
  6 Behrens, Kevin H          19 AUB-SE               1:49.22    1:53.27        
     r:+0.75  23.50   28.08   34.16   27.53                                
  7 Redpath, Ben J            21 Emory-GA             1:54.07    1:54.03        
     r:+0.76  24.37   28.68   33.16   27.82                                
  8 Gemmell, Andrew D         21 Georgia-GA                NT    1:56.81        
     r:+0.73  25.79   29.41   33.30   28.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Bryant D           22 Emory-GA             1:58.74    1:57.05        
     r:+0.72  24.87   29.85   34.04   28.29                                
 10 Dockery, Philip W         20 Alabama-SE           1:57.11    1:57.64        
     r:+0.75  24.80   29.69   34.06   29.09                                
 11 Edwards, Jack A           19 Emory-GA             2:03.46    1:58.19        
     r:+0.78  25.38   30.62   34.95   27.24                                
 12 McGraw, Trey              20 Mars Hill            1:56.79    1:58.45        
     r:+0.70  25.01   29.37   36.55   27.52                                
 13 Maquera, David D          18 Alabama-SE                NT    1:58.73        
     r:+0.72  25.74   27.85   37.26   27.88                                
 14 Ruggieri, Eric S          18 Emory-GA             1:58.97    1:58.93        
     r:+0.73  25.15   31.24   33.08   29.46                                
 -- Bowen, James D            18 Georgia-GA           1:59.44        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.93  A A Std
                22.99  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N         19 Florida St.-FL         22.93      22.59 B      
          r:+0.70                                                          
  1 Svensson, Emma K          19 FGCU-FL                22.68      22.59 B      
  3 Weaver, Lauren A          20 Duke-NC                22.81      22.76 B      
          r:+0.66                                                          
  4 Freyman, Hannah M         18 NC State-NC            22.77      22.79 B      
          r:+0.76                                                          
  5 Barczak, Nikki E          18 UNC-NC                 23.17      23.08        
          r:+0.66                                                          
  6 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        18 Florida St.-FL         23.13      23.22        
          r:+0.73                                                          
  7 Henley, Marifrances L     20 NC State-NC            23.01      23.24        
          r:+0.71                                                          
  8 Frehling, Kaitlin M       19 FLOR-FL                22.92      23.28        
          r:+0.65                                                          
B - Final
  9 Romano, Megan R           21 Georgia-GA             23.38      22.40 B      
          r:+0.74                                                          
 10 Eppler, Megan M           20 Kentucky-KY            23.37      23.13        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 11 Alton, Abigail H          21 Tennessee-SE           23.34      23.33        
          r:+6.60                                                          
 12 Wilson, Kristen N         20 Kentucky-KY            23.31      23.35        
 13 Boggs, Olivia A           18 Georgia-GA             23.48      23.43        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 14 Cook, Katie M             19 Florida St.-FL         23.60      23.49        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 15 Siverling, Danielle N     19 UNC-NC                 23.59      23.80        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 16 Pitman, Sloane S          20 Tennessee-SE           23.45      23.93        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.93  A A Std
                22.99  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Svensson, Emma K          19 FGCU-FL                22.54      22.68 B      
          r:+0.81                                                          
  2 Freyman, Hannah M         18 NC State-NC            22.77      22.77 B      
          r:+0.75                                                          
  3 Weaver, Lauren A          20 Duke-NC                22.79      22.81 B      
          r:+0.69                                                          
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin M       19 FLOR-FL                22.80      22.92 B      
          r:+5.85                                                          
  5 Oliver, Tiffany N         19 Florida St.-FL         22.61      22.93 B      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  6 Henley, Marifrances L     20 NC State-NC            23.17      23.01        
          r:+3.30                                                          
  7 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        18 Florida St.-FL         23.34      23.13        
          r:+0.75                                                          
  8 Barczak, Nikki E          18 UNC-NC                 23.20      23.17        
          r:+0.72                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Kristen N         20 Kentucky-KY            23.02      23.31        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 10 Alton, Abigail H          21 Tennessee-SE           22.99      23.34        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 11 Eppler, Megan M           20 Kentucky-KY            22.88      23.37        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 12 Romano, Megan R           21 Georgia-GA             22.42      23.38        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 13 Pitman, Sloane S          20 Tennessee-SE           22.85      23.45        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 14 Boggs, Olivia A           18 Georgia-GA             23.47      23.48        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 15 Siverling, Danielle N     19 UNC-NC                 24.04      23.59        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 16 Cook, Katie M             19 Florida St.-FL         23.83      23.60        
          r:+0.67                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilkins, Atlantis         22 Tennessee-SE           23.00      23.62        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 18 Hendren, Allison M        20 NC State-NC            23.26      23.64        
          r:+0.73                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilson, Hannah C          20 Florida St.-FL         23.77      23.75        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 19 McLean, Shelby D          19 FLOR-FL                24.53      23.75        
          r:13.71                                                          
 21 Sandlin, Casey M          20 Florida St.-FL         23.66      23.76        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 22 Lemberg, Suzanne G        20 Emory-GA               23.81      23.92        
          r:+0.82                                                          
 23 Schafer, Ellen C          20 Emory-GA               23.96      23.97        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 24 Molnar, Megan K           18 Georgia-GA             23.42      24.05        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 25 Kuethe, Blair B           18 Kentucky-KY            23.79      24.10        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 26 Shickora, Kristen T       21 Georgia-GA             23.77      24.23        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 27 Mattern, Jordan M         19 Georgia-GA             24.28      24.25        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 28 Pleasants, Carmen M       20 Kentucky-KY            25.31      24.51        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 29 McMahon, Sara E           20 Florida St.-FL         24.30      24.58        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 30 Shi, Eileen               21 Emory-GA               24.64      24.62        
          r:+0.80                                                          
 31 Frascino, Victoria H      19 WKU-KY                 25.46      25.05        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 32 Butler, Ashley J          19 Florida St.-FL         24.51      25.13        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 33 Stanley, Sam L            18 Alabama-SE             25.24      25.55        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 34 Calvaruso, Meghan E       19 Converse-SC            25.58      25.56        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 35 Johnson, Ashley P         21 Converse-SC            25.87      25.64        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 36 Lewis, Ashley A           20 WKU-KY                    NT      25.73        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 37 Kassner, Janin            19 CATC                   26.62      26.52        
          r:+0.85                                                          
 38 McKeehan, Michelle E      22 Georgia-GA                NT      29.17        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 -- Tanninen, Christina D     19 FGCU-FL                23.47        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Shaheen, Sam N            18 Kentucky-KY            26.14        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.35  A A Std
                20.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tuomola, Andrei           22 LSU-SE                 20.03      20.01 B      
  2 Fozkos, Tyler S           19 Florida St.-FL         20.62      20.67        
          r:+0.65                                                          
  3 Gibson, Piankhi S         19 AUB-SE                 20.85      20.70        
          r:+0.68                                                          
  4 Heidler, Will P           20 Kentucky-KY            20.69      20.85        
          r:+0.71                                                          
  4 Lott, Chris N             19 Kentucky-KY            20.83      20.85        
          r:+0.76                                                          
  6 Lundgren, Magnus          20 CATC                   20.82      20.94        
          r:+0.70                                                          
  7 Goossen, Levar M          19 FLOR-FL                20.80      21.04        
          r:+0.68                                                          
  8 Schoeff, Jake D           19 WKU-KY                 21.04      21.23        
          r:+0.69                                                          
B - Final
  9 Smith, Derrick C          19 Kentucky-KY            21.11      21.22        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 10 Staton, Cooper A          20 Kentucky-KY            21.11      21.30        
 11 Green, Travis L           21 Kentucky-KY            21.61      21.31        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 12 Donahue, Chris J          22 WKU-KY                 21.46      21.42        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 13 Zander, David J           19 Emory-GA               21.48      21.54        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 14 Essary, Tyler J           19 WKU-KY                 21.66      21.57        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 15 Crosthwaite, Nicholas G   19 Kentucky-KY            21.47      21.72        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 16 Stolt, Christoffer        24 CATC                   21.54      21.79        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.35  A A Std
                20.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tuomola, Andrei           22 LSU-SE                 19.75      20.03 B      
          r:+0.68                                                          
  2 Fozkos, Tyler S           19 Florida St.-FL         20.33      20.62        
          r:+0.72                                                          
  3 Heidler, Will P           20 Kentucky-KY            21.54      20.69        
          r:+0.68                                                          
  4 Goossen, Levar M          19 FLOR-FL                21.11      20.80        
          r:+0.73                                                          
  5 Lundgren, Magnus          20 CATC                   20.67      20.82        
          r:+6.85                                                          
  6 Lott, Chris N             19 Kentucky-KY            20.68      20.83        
          r:+0.75                                                          
  7 Gibson, Piankhi S         19 AUB-SE                 21.12      20.85        
          r:+0.71                                                          
  8 Schoeff, Jake D           19 WKU-KY                 22.73      21.04        
          r:11.85                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Staton, Cooper A          20 Kentucky-KY            21.52      21.11        
          r:+6.53                                                          
 10 Smith, Derrick C          19 Kentucky-KY            21.11      21.11        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 11 Garner, Clark C           18 Alabama-SE             22.01      21.19        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 12 Donahue, Chris J          22 WKU-KY                 22.07      21.46        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 13 Crosthwaite, Nicholas G   19 Kentucky-KY               NT      21.47        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 14 Zander, David J           19 Emory-GA               21.78      21.48        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 15 Miller, Michael I         19 Kentucky-KY            21.79      21.49        
          r:+0.63                                                          
 16 Dubnow, Jared M           22 Emory-GA               21.46      21.52        
          r:+0.70                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stolt, Christoffer        24 CATC                   21.43      21.54        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 18 Pujol, Alex T             20 Alabama-SE             21.96      21.61        
          r:+0.68                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Green, Travis L           21 Kentucky-KY               NT      21.61        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 20 Essary, Tyler J           19 WKU-KY                 22.59      21.66        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 21 Cown, Chad C              20 WKU-KY                 22.46      21.77        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 22 Colbert, Andrew P         20 Emory-GA               21.70      21.78        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 23 Iannuzzi, Luke A          21 Kentucky-KY            22.97      21.78        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 24 Mayer, Adam M             20 WKU-KY                 22.49      21.90        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 25 Walsh, Michael C          21 WKU-KY                 23.17      22.25        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 26 Reeves, Andrew R          22 Alabama-SE             23.29      22.35        
          r:+0.80                                                          
 27 Kinsey, Brett B           20 Emory-GA               22.95      22.42        
          r:13.02                                                          
 28 Coci, Alex                21 Alabama-SE                NT      22.53        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 29 Lemac, Niko F             21 Kentucky-KY               NT      26.33        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 -- Ransenberg, Sean M        22 Emory-GA               21.06        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Karlsson, Mikael          25 CATC                   22.46        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Darci J          18 Georgia-GA            200.40     261.50        
  2 Howard, Emily             20 Clemson-SE            232.50     232.50        
  3 Uranaka, Chelsea          19 Clemson-SE            220.00     220.00        
  4 Doolittle, Jessica        19 Clemson-SE            215.35     219.05        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Emily             20 Clemson-SE                NP     232.50        
  2 Uranaka, Chelsea          19 Clemson-SE                NP     220.00        
  3 Doolittle, Jessica        19 Clemson-SE                NP     215.35        
  4 O'Brien, Darci J          18 Georgia-GA                NP     200.40        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blank, Owen P             21 Georgia-GA            309.95     348.90        
  2 Hart, Josh A              19 WKU-KY                256.00     243.70        
  3 Chambless, Bobby E        19 Georgia-GA            232.25     232.25        
  4 Anestis, Christian E      21 WKU-KY                221.35     221.35        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blank, Owen P             21 Georgia-GA                NP     309.95        
  2 Hart, Josh A              19 WKU-KY                262.87     256.00        
  3 Chambless, Bobby E        19 Georgia-GA                NP     232.25        
  4 Anestis, Christian E      21 WKU-KY                224.10     221.35        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:32.56  A A Std
              3:43.18  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Vanderbilt University-SE  'A'                     3:48.77        SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:36.68  A A Std
              1:42.70  B B Std
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 -- Kentucky, University of-KY  'A'                   1:46.18         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Kuethe, Blair B 18              2) r:+0.0 Gerotto, Julia 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Pleasants, Carmen 20     4) r:+0.0 Myers, Abby 18          
     r:+0.57  27.58    30.78    27.47    23.09                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:36.68  A A Std
              1:42.70  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kentucky, University of-KY  'A'                   1:43.76    1:46.18        
     1) Gerotto, Julia B 18             2) r:0.28 Shaheen, Sam 18         
     3) r:0.12 Bechtel, Christina 18    4) r:0.50 Eppler, Megan 20        
     r:+0.62  26.86    30.05    24.38    24.89                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'             1:40.10         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Svensson, Emma K 19             2) r:-0.03 Beaubrun, Danielle     
     3) r:0.06 Lehtonen, Eva 20         4) r:0.21 Tanninen, Christina 19  
     r:+0.71  24.81    27.71    24.62    22.95                                    
 -- Vanderbilt University-SE  'A'                     1:44.65        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:25.40  A A Std
              1:29.94  B B Std
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'            1:26.16    1:25.97 B      
     1) Henahan, Ricky K 22             2) r:+0.0 Prono, Renato 20        
     3) r:+0.0 Hetland, Oystein 22      4) r:+0.0 Walsh, Ed 22            
     r:+0.56  21.44    23.89    21.19    19.45                                    
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    1:27.55    1:26.47 B      
     1) Arnold, Michael S 22            2) r:0.16 Fink, Nicolas 18        
     3) r:0.35 Reynolds, Doug 20        4) r:0.22 Simmons, John 19        
     r:+0.53  21.93    23.90    20.89    19.75                                    
  3 Kentucky, University of-KY  'A'                   1:27.43    1:27.19 B      
     1) Walton, Ramon R 20              2) r:0.15 Russell, Matt           
     3) r:0.39 Gerotto, Lucas 20        4) r:0.15 Reed, Tyler 23          
     r:+0.52  22.44    24.25    21.02    19.48                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:25.40  A A Std
              1:29.94  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'            1:26.33    1:26.16 B      
     1) Henahan, Ricky K 22             2) r:0.26 Prono, Renato 20        
     3) r:0.26 Rairden, Samuel 20       4) r:0.28 Walsh, Ed 22            
     r:15.40  21.40    24.15    21.26    19.35                                    
  2 Kentucky, University of-KY  'A'                   1:26.98    1:27.43 B      
     1) Walton, Ramon R 20              2) r:0.47 Russell, Matt           
     3) r:0.28 Gerotto, Lucas 20        4) r:0.19 Reed, Tyler 23          
     r:+0.52  22.56    24.55    20.76    19.56                                    
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    1:26.16    1:27.55 B      
     1) Arnold, Michael S 22            2) r:0.15 Fink, Nicolas 18        
     3) r:0.35 Reynolds, Doug 20        4) r:0.09 Simmons, John 19        
     r:+6.76  22.21    24.26    21.32    19.76                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:05.65  A A Std
              4:19.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henkel, Julia K           20 Florida St.-FL       4:15.90    4:11.91 B      
     r:+0.77  27.60   30.40   32.50   31.59   36.26   35.78   29.97   27.81
  2 Smith, Kirsten            22 FLOR-FL              4:12.93    4:12.96 B      
              27.20   30.81   32.11   31.02   36.61   36.67   29.70   28.84
  3 Ballatore, Angelina R     21 FLOR-FL              4:15.53    4:14.71 B      
     r:+0.70  27.99   31.34   31.60   30.60   36.61   37.20   30.14   29.23
  4 Neumeister, Anna J        18 Georgia-GA           4:21.37    4:15.50 B      
     r:+0.73  27.24   30.82   31.83   31.43   36.92   37.90   29.97   29.39
  5 Faulkner, Meghan M        19 Georgia-GA           4:16.71    4:15.71 B      
     r:+0.87  27.54   30.48   33.17   33.27   35.38   36.56   30.15   29.16
  6 Treible, Julia C          20 FLOR-FL              4:19.53    4:19.52 B+     
     r:+0.76  27.14   31.50   34.36   33.12   36.40   36.62   30.71   29.67
  7 Stephens, Summer L        18 FLOR-FL              4:20.59    4:20.17        
     r:+0.65  27.42   31.26   33.46   32.43   37.90   38.33   30.36   29.01
  8 Higdon, Kennedy B         20 Tennessee-SE         4:20.15    4:21.58        
     r:+0.82  27.63   31.14   33.62   32.59   38.15   38.37   30.78   29.30
B - Final
  9 Ribi, Marina              24 Tennessee-SE         4:22.08    4:16.31 B      
              27.44   31.11   33.56   32.96   36.17   36.25   29.90   28.92
 10 Neidigh, Lauren           19 FLOR-FL              4:25.77    4:24.39        
     r:+0.79  28.44   31.71   33.37   33.01   38.45   39.02   30.68   29.71
 11 Napier, Savannah B        18 FLOR-FL              4:27.17    4:25.57        
     r:+0.73  28.68   32.08   33.51   32.67   39.33   39.68   30.53   29.09
 12 York, Michelle K          19 Emory-GA             4:26.34    4:25.81        
     r:+0.76  28.79   31.97   33.93   33.64   38.40   39.01   30.28   29.79
 13 Cohen, Carolyn M          19 Emory-GA             4:37.44    4:36.46        
     r:+0.80  30.01   33.82   34.64   34.00   40.18   40.73   32.34   30.74
 14 Gallagher, Theresa F      21 Emory-GA             4:37.41    4:38.29        
     r:+0.81  29.92   34.47   35.99   34.30   40.00   40.53   32.44   30.64
 15 Tutor, Lexi A             19 Emory-GA             4:39.51    4:38.39        
     r:+0.82  29.13   33.55   37.27   36.29   38.01   38.76   33.13   32.25
 16 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Emory-GA             4:42.84    4:44.25        
     r:+0.80  30.97   36.85   37.00   36.95   38.38   38.32   33.36   32.42
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:05.65  A A Std
              4:19.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kirsten            22 FLOR-FL              4:11.51    4:12.93 B      
     r:+0.70  27.32   30.77   32.09   31.03   36.35   36.90   29.86   28.61
  2 Lajnef, Sarra             22 FLOR-FL              4:24.51    4:14.76 B+     
     r:+0.85  27.28   30.62   32.77   32.49   34.85   35.81   31.16   29.78
  3 Ballatore, Angelina R     21 FLOR-FL              4:14.62    4:15.53 B      
              28.33   31.03   31.38   30.57   37.28   37.35   30.54   29.05
  4 Henkel, Julia K           20 Florida St.-FL       4:15.59    4:15.90 B      
              27.57   30.43   32.16   32.44   37.43   36.45   30.27   29.15
  5 Faulkner, Meghan M        19 Georgia-GA           4:15.24    4:16.71 B      
     r:+0.88  27.20   30.76   33.02   32.74   36.13   36.65   30.31   29.90
  6 Treible, Julia C          20 FLOR-FL              4:23.34    4:19.53 B+     
              27.48   30.89   33.97   32.86   36.45   36.94   30.75   30.19
  7 Higdon, Kennedy B         20 Tennessee-SE         4:18.05    4:20.15        
     r:+0.84  27.27   30.94   33.22   32.72   37.59   38.49   30.82   29.10
  8 Stephens, Summer L        18 FLOR-FL              4:19.28    4:20.59        
              27.08   30.61   33.15   32.46   38.56   39.02   30.53   29.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neumeister, Anna J        18 Georgia-GA           4:17.11    4:21.37        
              27.66   31.39   32.55   31.94   37.97   38.71   30.98   30.17
 10 Ribi, Marina              24 Tennessee-SE         4:18.27    4:22.08        
              27.81   31.48   35.06   34.43   36.73   36.57   30.74   29.26
 11 Neidigh, Lauren           19 FLOR-FL              4:22.65    4:25.77        
     r:+0.82  28.16   31.15   34.21   32.98   39.53   38.74   31.39   29.61
 12 York, Michelle K          19 Emory-GA             4:29.61    4:26.34        
     r:+0.75  28.54   31.76   33.86   33.17   38.88   39.16   30.78   30.19
 13 Napier, Savannah B        18 FLOR-FL              4:25.04    4:27.17        
              28.79   31.87   35.08   31.74   40.14   38.07   31.79   29.69
 14 Gallagher, Theresa F      21 Emory-GA             4:42.35    4:37.41        
              29.08   32.78   35.71   34.53   40.35   40.64   33.07   31.25
 15 Cohen, Carolyn M          19 Emory-GA             4:40.58    4:37.44        
     r:+0.82  29.73   33.58   34.78   33.62   39.99   41.01   33.04   31.69
 16 Tutor, Lexi A             19 Emory-GA             4:40.36    4:39.51        
              28.78   33.05   36.95   36.09   37.99   39.54   34.04   33.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrechuk, Alex R         20 Wingate Swimming-NC  4:31.80    4:39.55        
              28.99   32.14   36.32   35.79   39.96   40.16   33.51   32.68
 18 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Emory-GA             4:50.48    4:42.84        
              30.87   35.54   37.01   36.45   37.78   38.74   33.92   32.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Smith, Jordan N           19 FLOR-FL              4:23.02        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Regan, Trish A            20 FLOR-FL              4:26.19        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rainer, Rebecca L         18 FLOR-FL              4:14.19        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:43.68  A A Std
              3:54.86  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Omana, Carlos T           19 FLOR-FL              3:56.52    3:48.44 B      
     r:+0.73  24.57   28.49   28.71   28.02   32.82   33.04   26.96   25.83
  2 Slater, Tristan K         18 Tennessee-SE         3:49.09    3:48.92 B      
              24.84   27.95   29.93   29.24   32.18   32.75   26.85   25.18
  3 Kramer, Chris J           20 AUB-SE               3:53.64    3:52.46 B      
     r:+0.70  24.99   28.41   28.98   28.59   33.22   33.75   27.84   26.68
  4 Thompson, Matthew         19 FLOR-FL              3:55.17    3:55.07        
     r:+0.69  25.11   28.63   28.78   28.19   35.29   35.05   27.69   26.33
  5 McKee, Tommy P            19 AUB-SE               3:57.11    3:58.35        
     r:11.36  25.13   29.53   29.87   29.35   34.40   35.64   27.57   26.86
  6 Polisini, Jack M          19 Emory-GA             4:08.01    4:04.35        
     r:+0.68  26.17   29.61   30.39   30.89   34.85   35.36   29.63   27.45
  7 Flood, Kevin C            19 Emory-GA             4:11.48    4:08.94        
     r:+0.68  25.47   29.58   31.38   31.13   36.90   36.81   29.20   28.47
  8 Furstenwerth, Finn        18 CATC                 4:09.62    4:10.75        
     r:+0.72  25.43   30.52   32.21   32.57   35.15   35.53   30.84   28.50
B - Final
  9 Jones, Bryant D           22 Emory-GA             4:12.45    4:07.58        
              24.73   29.15   31.46   31.39   36.02   36.31   29.82   28.70
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:43.68  A A Std
              3:54.86  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slater, Tristan K         18 Tennessee-SE         3:48.51    3:49.09 B      
     r:+0.74  24.30   27.25   29.58   28.92   32.11   32.99   27.37   26.57
  2 Kramer, Chris J           20 AUB-SE               3:52.68    3:53.64 B      
     r:+0.73  25.22   28.28   29.81   29.15   33.15   33.66   27.59   26.78
  3 Thompson, Matthew         19 FLOR-FL              4:08.35    3:55.17        
     r:+0.71  25.27   27.91   29.10   27.95   34.96   35.05   28.34   26.59
  4 Omana, Carlos T           19 FLOR-FL              3:50.71    3:56.52        
     r:+0.72  25.00   28.96   29.61   29.14   34.03   35.84   27.40   26.54
  5 McKee, Tommy P            19 AUB-SE               4:00.50    3:57.11        
     r:+0.71  24.74   28.57   29.04   28.84   34.46   35.98   28.12   27.36
  6 Onken, Derek T            18 Georgia-GA           3:56.97    3:58.19        
     r:+0.74  25.33   29.18   30.71   29.68   33.48   34.38   28.19   27.24
  7 Kerns, Spencer A          20 AUB-SE               3:57.19    4:05.89        
     r:+0.70  25.53   29.54   30.50   30.50   34.76   36.06   29.42   29.58
  8 Polisini, Jack M          19 Emory-GA             4:05.77    4:08.01        
     r:+0.66  26.10   30.08   30.90   31.16   35.50   35.93   30.13   28.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Furstenwerth, Finn        18 CATC                 4:20.18    4:09.62        
     r:+0.80  25.39   29.30   32.32   31.97   34.88   35.90   30.87   28.99
 10 Flood, Kevin C            19 Emory-GA             4:13.15    4:11.48        
     r:+0.69  26.02   29.42   32.35   31.69   36.51   35.88   30.36   29.25
 11 Jones, Bryant D           22 Emory-GA             4:09.60    4:12.45        
     r:+0.75  25.68   29.58   32.71   32.00   36.30   36.56   30.28   29.34
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.02  A A Std
                54.62  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nolan, Katie M            20 UNC-NC                 53.19      53.85 B      
              24.75   29.10                                                
  2 Winters, Kelsey A         22 AUB-SE                 54.71      54.15 B      
     r:+0.68  25.02   29.13                                                
  3 Grogg, Zina C             19 NC State-NC            54.99      54.24 B      
     r:+0.65  25.62   28.62                                                
  4 Locus, Madeline N         18 Georgia-GA             56.02      54.47 B      
     r:+0.74  25.80   28.67                                                
  5 Hoover, Meredith V        19 UNC-NC                 55.09      54.78        
     r:+0.78  26.01   28.77                                                
  6 Gerotto, Julia B          18 Kentucky-KY            55.00      54.87        
     r:+0.62  25.57   29.30                                                
  7 Peters, Courtney E        19 Georgia-GA             54.74      54.91        
     r:+0.77  25.89   29.02                                                
  8 Wilson, Kristen N         20 Kentucky-KY            55.78      55.74        
     r:+0.73  26.19   29.55                                                
B - Final
  9 McLean, Shelby D          19 FLOR-FL                56.50      55.74        
     r:+0.68  25.95   29.79                                                
 10 Wilson, Hannah C          20 Florida St.-FL         56.59      55.98        
     r:+0.71  26.48   29.50                                                
 11 Barczak, Nikki E          18 UNC-NC                 56.12      56.00        
              26.42   29.58                                                
 12 Ciesielski, Courtney L    19 Tennessee-SE           56.40      56.29        
     r:+0.81  26.46   29.83                                                
 13 Coleman, Katie A          20 Florida St.-FL         56.43      56.64        
     r:+0.72  26.65   29.99                                                
 14 Daniels, Katherine E      18 AUB-SE                 56.59      56.78        
     r:+4.09  26.59   30.19                                                
 15 Torres, Lauren J          19 Vanderbilt-SE          56.58      57.05        
     r:+0.72  26.79   30.26                                                
 16 McKnight, Taylor L        19 FLOR-FL                57.20      57.43        
     r:+0.73  26.76   30.67                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.02  A A Std
                54.62  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolan, Katie M            20 UNC-NC                 53.30      53.19 B      
     r:+0.68  24.72   28.47                                                
  2 Watson, Brooke M          20 Tennessee-SE           54.90      54.58 B+     
     r:+0.81  25.49   29.09                                                
  3 Winters, Kelsey A         22 AUB-SE                 54.10      54.71        
     r:+0.72  25.23   29.48                                                
  4 Peters, Courtney E        19 Georgia-GA             55.56      54.74        
     r:+0.78  25.95   28.79                                                
  5 Margalis, Melanie A       20 Georgia-GA             55.41      54.77        
     r:+0.79  25.40   29.37                                                
  6 Grogg, Zina C             19 NC State-NC            54.36      54.99        
     r:+0.69  25.83   29.16                                                
  7 Gerotto, Julia B          18 Kentucky-KY            54.41      55.00        
     r:+0.66  25.62   29.38                                                
  8 Hoover, Meredith V        19 UNC-NC                 54.74      55.09        
     r:+0.82  26.18   28.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Kristen N         20 Kentucky-KY               NT      55.78        
     r:+0.78  25.96   29.82                                                
 10 Locus, Madeline N         18 Georgia-GA                NT      56.02        
     r:+0.77  26.07   29.95                                                
 11 Barczak, Nikki E          18 UNC-NC                 55.21      56.12        
     r:+0.75  26.75   29.37                                                
 12 Ciesielski, Courtney L    19 Tennessee-SE           58.45      56.40        
     r:+0.81  26.29   30.11                                                
 13 Coleman, Katie A          20 Florida St.-FL         54.85      56.43        
     r:+0.71  26.56   29.87                                                
 14 McLean, Shelby D          19 FLOR-FL                57.97      56.50        
     r:+0.74  25.67   30.83                                                
 15 Torres, Lauren J          19 Vanderbilt-SE          58.86      56.58        
     r:+0.77  26.72   29.86                                                
 16 Wilson, Hannah C          20 Florida St.-FL         56.85      56.59        
     r:+0.73  26.86   29.73                                                
 16 Daniels, Katherine E      18 AUB-SE                 56.14      56.59        
     r:+0.82  26.45   30.14                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Bechtel, Christina G      18 Kentucky-KY            54.16      56.96        
     r:+0.75  25.72   31.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vreeland, Shannon N       20 Georgia-GA             56.75      57.00        
     r:+0.78  27.00   30.00                                                
 20 McKnight, Taylor L        19 FLOR-FL                57.47      57.20        
     r:+0.79  26.66   30.54                                                
 21 Kuethe, Blair B           18 Kentucky-KY               NT      57.24        
     r:+0.78  26.79   30.45                                                
 22 Torres, Katie A           19 Florida St.-FL         58.98      57.39        
     r:+0.77  26.94   30.45                                                
 23 Sandlin, Casey M          20 Florida St.-FL         57.22      57.65        
     r:+0.79  26.66   30.99                                                
 24 McKeehan, Michelle E      22 Georgia-GA                NT      58.00        
     r:+8.31  26.83   31.17                                                
 25 Neumann, Sammy E          21 Emory-GA               58.20      58.15        
     r:+0.84  27.47   30.68                                                
 26 Hill, Lindsay T           19 Kentucky-KY          1:02.55      58.73        
     r:+0.72  27.35   31.38                                                
 27 Chbihi, Noufissa          21 WKU-KY                 58.91      59.08        
     r:+0.82  27.63   31.45                                                
 28 McLean, Katie Y           19 WKU-KY                 59.28      59.09        
     r:+0.75  27.59   31.50                                                
 29 Pleasants, Carmen M       20 Kentucky-KY          1:00.67      59.26        
     r:+5.60  27.37   31.89                                                
 30 Vernon, Alyx N            19 Vanderbilt-SE          59.99      59.31        
     r:+0.81  27.78   31.53                                                
 31 Glasser, Nelle D          19 FLOR-FL                57.61      59.65        
     r:+0.73  28.02   31.63                                                
 32 Young, Rebecca A          19 Vanderbilt-SE          59.99      59.82        
     r:+0.76  27.93   31.89                                                
 33 Frascino, Victoria H      19 WKU-KY                 58.79    1:00.17        
     r:+0.75  28.34   31.83                                                
 34 Taylor, Adelaide M        19 Emory-GA               59.50    1:00.33        
     r:+0.77  28.05   32.28                                                
 35 Holt, Nikki               21 Mars Hill            1:01.25    1:00.91        
     r:+0.76  28.52   32.39                                                
 36 Butler, Ashley J          19 Florida St.-FL       1:00.43    1:01.84        
     r:+0.74  28.70   33.14                                                
 -- Shickora, Kristen T       21 Georgia-GA             54.23        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Lehtonen, Eva J           20 FGCU-FL                57.54        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                46.04  A A Std
                48.34  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gerotto, Lucas B          20 Kentucky-KY            47.30      47.38 B      
              22.03   25.35                                                
  2 Hancock, Alexander J      18 AUB-SE                 48.67      47.99 B      
     r:+0.74  22.44   25.55                                                
  3 Peitz, Geoff W            21 Davidson-NC            48.53      48.18 B      
     r:+0.69  22.41   25.77                                                
  4 Cox, Mark A               20 Florida St.-FL         49.19      49.28        
     r:+0.68  23.14   26.14                                                
  5 Benner, Peter T           22 Georgia-GA             50.05      49.79        
     r:+0.70  23.42   26.37                                                
  6 Helander, Kim                UUS-OH                 50.13      49.95        
     r:+0.66  22.92   27.03                                                
  7 Schoeff, Jake D           19 WKU-KY                 49.27      50.04        
     r:+0.73  23.29   26.75                                                
  8 Upchurch, Luke L          19 Georgia-GA             50.01      50.86        
     r:+0.71  23.24   27.62                                                
B - Final
  9 Miller, Michael I         19 Kentucky-KY            50.15      49.96        
              23.36   26.60                                                
 10 Gibson, Piankhi S         19 AUB-SE                 50.63      50.33        
     r:+0.75  23.18   27.15                                                
 11 Wrist, Andrew H           19 Alabama-SE             50.53      50.70        
     r:+0.70  23.65   27.05                                                
 12 Garner, Clark C           18 Alabama-SE             50.94      50.77        
     r:+0.73  23.62   27.15                                                
 13 Bowen, James D            18 Georgia-GA             51.12      50.88        
     r:+0.76  23.73   27.15                                                
 14 Goossen, Levar M          19 FLOR-FL                51.71      51.43        
     r:+0.72  23.64   27.79                                                
 15 Smith, Derrick C          19 Kentucky-KY            51.54      51.60        
     r:+0.68  23.89   27.71                                                
 16 Davis, Matthew J          18 Kentucky-KY            51.62      51.98        
     r:+0.74  24.06   27.92                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                46.04  A A Std
                48.34  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Cameron B         20 FLOR-FL                47.02      46.94 B      
              21.81   25.13                                                
  2 Gerotto, Lucas B          20 Kentucky-KY            47.00      47.30 B      
              21.93   25.37                                                
  3 Peitz, Geoff W            21 Davidson-NC            47.64      48.53        
     r:+0.75  22.39   26.14                                                
  4 Hancock, Alexander J      18 AUB-SE                 47.91      48.67        
     r:+0.77  22.53   26.14                                                
  5 Cox, Mark A               20 Florida St.-FL         49.31      49.19        
     r:+0.70  23.32   25.87                                                
  6 Schoeff, Jake D           19 WKU-KY                 52.46      49.27        
     r:+0.68  22.92   26.35                                                
  7 Upchurch, Luke L          19 Georgia-GA             49.33      50.01        
     r:+0.71  23.51   26.50                                                
  8 Benner, Peter T           22 Georgia-GA             51.36      50.05        
     r:+0.73  23.56   26.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Helander, Kim                UUS-OH                 49.10      50.13        
     r:+0.77  22.82   27.31                                                
 10 Miller, Michael I         19 Kentucky-KY            52.07      50.15        
     r:+0.67  23.18   26.97                                                
 11 Basse, Oliver M           21 Alabama-SE                NT      50.18        
     r:+0.73  23.95   26.23                                                
 12 Wrist, Andrew H           19 Alabama-SE             51.04      50.53        
     r:+0.71  23.46   27.07                                                
 13 Gibson, Piankhi S         19 AUB-SE                 49.34      50.63        
     r:+0.72  23.04   27.59                                                
 14 Garner, Clark C           18 Alabama-SE             53.41      50.94        
     r:+0.70  23.72   27.22                                                
 15 Bowen, James D            18 Georgia-GA             51.26      51.12        
     r:+0.77  23.58   27.54                                                
 16 Smith, Derrick C          19 Kentucky-KY            51.41      51.54        
     r:+0.66  23.83   27.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Matthew J          18 Kentucky-KY            53.45      51.62        
     r:+0.73  24.02   27.60                                                
 18 Goossen, Levar M          19 FLOR-FL                52.94      51.71        
     r:+0.69  23.77   27.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zander, David J           19 Emory-GA               51.44      51.83        
     r:+0.78  23.89   27.94                                                
 20 Freeman, Blake W          20 Kentucky-KY            54.83      53.18        
     r:+0.66  24.78   28.40                                                
 -- Lott, Chris N             19 Kentucky-KY               NT        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Hall, Shane M             21 Georgia-GA             48.78        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Fink, Nicolas K           18 Georgia-GA                NT        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Behrens, Kevin H          19 AUB-SE                 49.09        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:44.02  A A Std
              1:48.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siverling, Danielle N     19 UNC-NC               1:46.78    1:46.29 B      
              25.67   26.92   26.83   26.87                                
  2 Gaid, Kelsey P            21 Georgia-GA           1:46.86    1:46.32 B      
     r:+0.81  25.37   27.24   26.94   26.77                                
  3 Prim, Julianna H          21 NC State-NC          1:49.27    1:49.33        
     r:+0.81  25.92   27.41   27.78   28.22                                
  4 McDermott, Amber C        18 Georgia-GA           1:50.67    1:49.35        
     r:+0.91  25.74   27.29   28.02   28.30                                
  5 Trott, Wendy A            22 Georgia-GA           1:51.30    1:49.74        
     r:+0.77  26.17   28.10   28.16   27.31                                
  6 Smith, Jordan N           19 FLOR-FL              1:50.13    1:49.94        
     r:+0.75  25.80   28.02   28.41   27.71                                
  7 Grams, Ginny J            19 Florida St.-FL       1:49.58    1:51.67        
     r:+0.76  26.01   28.48   28.71   28.47                                
  8 Pak, Jennifer M           19 Emory-GA             1:52.33    1:52.61        
     r:+0.71  26.27   28.47   28.97   28.90                                
B - Final
  9 Malagon, Erica M          22 Georgia-GA           1:53.68    1:53.03        
     r:+0.78  26.50   28.94   28.84   28.75                                
 10 Young, Kreable A          19 WKU-KY               1:54.96    1:54.52        
     r:+0.79  26.98   29.10   29.34   29.10                                
 11 Day, Nicole               19 Mars Hill            1:58.32    1:54.63        
     r:+0.67  26.65   29.22   29.35   29.41                                
 12 Torres, Lauren J          19 Vanderbilt-SE        1:53.45    1:54.80        
              26.80   28.98   29.61   29.41                                
 13 Loftus, Molly R           18 Tennessee-SE         1:56.45    1:55.43        
     r:+0.81  27.53   29.37   29.37   29.16                                
 14 Mullen, Rachael E         22 Emory-GA             1:55.67    1:56.38        
     r:+0.87  26.91   29.44   30.24   29.79                                
 15 Johnson, Ashley P         21 Converse-SC          1:59.11    1:59.25        
     r:+0.72  27.64   29.82   30.49   31.30                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:44.02  A A Std
              1:48.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siverling, Danielle N     19 UNC-NC               1:46.19    1:46.78 B      
              25.48   26.77   26.98   27.55                                
  2 Gaid, Kelsey P            21 Georgia-GA           1:46.53    1:46.86 B      
     r:+0.81  25.16   27.24   27.44   27.02                                
  3 Prim, Julianna H          21 NC State-NC          1:47.91    1:49.27        
     r:+0.79  26.08   27.54   27.75   27.90                                
  4 Grams, Ginny J            19 Florida St.-FL       1:49.68    1:49.58        
     r:+0.71  25.67   27.31   27.96   28.64                                
  5 Smith, Jordan N           19 FLOR-FL              1:54.98    1:50.13        
     r:+0.75  25.48   27.93   28.43   28.29                                
  6 McDermott, Amber C        18 Georgia-GA           1:45.67    1:50.67        
              26.35   27.95   28.16   28.21                                
  7 Mangimelli, Jana L        21 Georgia-GA                NT    1:51.02        
     r:+0.67  26.43   28.17   28.39   28.03                                
  8 Locus, Madeline N         18 Georgia-GA           1:46.58    1:51.14        
     r:+0.75  26.79   28.57   28.53   27.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trott, Wendy A            22 Georgia-GA           1:50.34    1:51.30        
     r:+0.84  26.85   28.41   28.38   27.66                                
 10 Dubrasky, Molly J         18 FLOR-FL              1:50.27    1:51.42        
     r:+0.84  26.29   28.26   28.60   28.27                                
 11 Treible, Julia C          20 FLOR-FL              1:50.83    1:51.48        
     r:+0.78  26.23   28.01   28.78   28.46                                
 12 Pak, Jennifer M           19 Emory-GA             1:52.48    1:52.33        
     r:+0.70  26.34   28.11   28.68   29.20                                
 13 Torres, Lauren J          19 Vanderbilt-SE        1:53.23    1:53.45        
     r:+0.75  26.53   28.35   29.21   29.36                                
 14 Malagon, Erica M          22 Georgia-GA           1:48.55    1:53.68        
     r:+0.80  26.40   28.51   29.36   29.41                                
 15 Young, Kreable A          19 WKU-KY               1:58.97    1:54.96        
     r:+0.85  26.88   29.03   29.46   29.59                                
 16 Vernon, Nicole E          19 Georgia-GA                NT    1:55.46        
     r:+0.75  27.19   29.24   29.41   29.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullen, Rachael E         22 Emory-GA             1:59.03    1:55.67        
              27.13   29.11   29.82   29.61                                
 18 Lemberg, Suzanne G        20 Emory-GA             1:54.19    1:56.26        
     r:+0.87  27.36   29.08   29.82   30.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Loftus, Molly R           18 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:56.45        
     r:+0.83  26.87   29.02   30.21   30.35                                
 20 Day, Nicole               19 Mars Hill            1:56.28    1:58.32        
     r:+0.67  26.65   29.30   30.51   31.86                                
 21 Neumann, Sammy E          21 Emory-GA             1:54.63    1:58.98        
     r:+0.78  27.07   29.89   30.51   31.51                                
 22 Johnson, Ashley P         21 Converse-SC          1:56.28    1:59.11        
     r:+0.74  26.92   29.64   30.60   31.95                                
 23 Molchan, Stephanie A      20 Emory-GA             1:55.78    1:59.50        
     r:+0.73  26.98   30.19   30.92   31.41                                
 24 Gluhosky, Rhiannon C      19 Converse-SC          1:53.56    2:01.45        
     r:+0.77  27.39   30.18   31.74   32.14                                
 -- Molnar, Megan K           18 Georgia-GA           1:00.67        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Creed, Sommers A          18 Georgia-GA           1:50.58        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Showalter, Corinne A      21 FLOR-FL              1:48.55        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Gallagher, Theresa F      21 Emory-GA             1:57.17        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:33.61  A A Std
              1:38.09  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Jameson J           20 Georgia-GA           1:36.46    1:36.46 B      
              22.20   24.43   25.00   24.83                                
  2 Heil, Scott               19 FLOR-FL              1:37.14    1:37.18 B      
     r:+0.71  22.33   24.62   25.39   24.84                                
  3 Grodzki, Martin P         20 Georgia-GA           1:39.10    1:38.20        
     r:+0.73  23.47   25.06   25.13   24.54                                
  4 Gutnecht, Gilles          23 Alabama-SE           1:38.21    1:38.44        
     r:+0.76  22.72   24.48   25.59   25.65                                
  5 Esgaib Vaz Guimaraes, Ed  18 AUB-SE               1:39.76    1:39.48        
     r:+0.74  23.46   25.34   25.49   25.19                                
  6 Hamilton, Colin J         19 FLOR-FL              1:39.07    1:39.69        
     r:+5.28  23.32   25.36   25.33   25.68                                
  7 Swanbeck, Robert J        19 Florida St.-FL       1:38.43    1:39.89        
     r:+0.78  23.22   25.15   25.50   26.02                                
  8 Browning, Allen A         18 AUB-SE               1:37.28    1:56.56        
     r:+0.82  21.62   23.27   37.76   33.91                                
B - Final
  9 Freeman, William R        20 Georgia-GA           1:41.21    1:39.63        
     r:+0.83  23.87   25.16   25.53   25.07                                
 10 Taddeo, Jonathan D        20 Florida St.-FL       1:40.64    1:40.25        
              23.64   25.95   25.33   25.33                                
 11 Gemmell, Andrew D         21 Georgia-GA           1:43.07    1:40.52        
     r:+0.73  24.11   25.38   25.46   25.57                                
 12 Simpson, Jeff T           21 Emory-GA             1:41.37    1:41.43        
     r:+0.72  23.59   25.85   26.01   25.98                                
 13 Ransenberg, Sean M        22 Emory-GA             1:43.10    1:41.51        
     r:+0.73  23.59   25.80   26.22   25.90                                
 14 Dillinger, Andrew S       19 Emory-GA             1:42.60    1:42.05        
     r:+0.73  23.79   25.81   26.02   26.43                                
 15 Bundschuh, Ross G         20 Kentucky-KY          1:42.80    1:42.53        
     r:+0.67  24.00   25.96   26.37   26.20                                
 16 Donahue, Chris J          22 WKU-KY               1:43.20    1:44.88        
     r:+0.73  23.92   26.31   26.64   28.01                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:33.61  A A Std
              1:38.09  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Jameson J           20 Georgia-GA           1:35.69    1:36.46 B      
              22.37   24.31   24.67   25.11                                
  2 Heil, Scott               19 FLOR-FL              1:37.63    1:37.14 B      
              22.32   24.45   25.10   25.27                                
  3 Browning, Allen A         18 AUB-SE               1:38.67    1:37.28 B+     
     r:+0.82  22.56   24.46   25.03   25.23                                
  4 Gutnecht, Gilles          23 Alabama-SE           1:37.99    1:38.21        
     r:+0.74  22.55   24.34   25.17   26.15                                
  5 Swanbeck, Robert J        19 Florida St.-FL       1:40.20    1:38.43        
     r:+0.74  23.19   24.78   24.89   25.57                                
  6 Hamilton, Colin J         19 FLOR-FL              1:41.90    1:39.07        
     r:+0.78  23.43   24.87   25.11   25.66                                
  7 Grodzki, Martin P         20 Georgia-GA           1:39.00    1:39.10        
     r:+0.71  23.86   25.30   25.12   24.82                                
  8 Esgaib Vaz Guimaraes, Ed  18 AUB-SE               1:41.92    1:39.76        
     r:+0.74  23.02   25.30   25.74   25.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taddeo, Jonathan D        20 Florida St.-FL       1:39.96    1:40.64        
     r:+0.69  22.84   25.21   25.96   26.63                                
 10 Freeman, William R        20 Georgia-GA           1:40.69    1:41.21        
     r:+0.82  23.97   25.96   25.79   25.49                                
 11 Simpson, Jeff T           21 Emory-GA             1:42.19    1:41.37        
     r:+0.70  23.76   25.51   25.81   26.29                                
 12 Dillinger, Andrew S       19 Emory-GA             1:42.05    1:42.60        
     r:+0.75  23.49   26.02   26.51   26.58                                
 13 Bundschuh, Ross G         20 Kentucky-KY          1:42.13    1:42.80        
     r:+0.67  24.01   26.11   26.60   26.08                                
 14 Gemmell, Andrew D         21 Georgia-GA           1:40.84    1:43.07        
     r:14.11  24.65   26.25   26.15   26.02                                
 15 Ransenberg, Sean M        22 Emory-GA             1:41.96    1:43.10        
     r:+0.76  22.79   25.35   26.96   28.00                                
 16 Donahue, Chris J          22 WKU-KY               1:48.21    1:43.20        
     r:+0.74  24.26   26.34   25.87   26.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mayer, Adam M             20 WKU-KY               1:46.83    1:43.53        
     r:+0.70  24.31   26.57   26.44   26.21                                
 18 Green, Travis L           21 Kentucky-KY          1:39.75    1:43.71        
     r:+0.79  23.67   25.64   26.68   27.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rush, Christopher G       19 Kentucky-KY          1:46.55    1:43.92        
     r:+0.82  24.10   26.44   26.84   26.54                                
 20 Essary, Tyler J           19 WKU-KY               1:48.34    1:44.29        
              23.82   26.09   27.15   27.23                                
 21 Dobben, Joel B            22 Emory-GA             1:47.91    1:44.57        
     r:+0.76  25.17   26.27   26.52   26.61                                
 22 Tontillo, Mike R          20 Alabama-SE           1:43.00    1:45.17        
     r:+0.77  24.03   26.41   27.51   27.22                                
 23 McGraw, Trey              20 Mars Hill            1:44.46    1:45.58        
     r:+0.69  24.23   26.70   27.94   26.71                                
 24 Lowe, Brandon T           21 Alabama-SE           1:38.87    1:45.90        
     r:14.95  23.36   26.65   28.07   27.82                                
 25 Werkema, Taylor G         20 Emory-GA             1:45.13    1:46.14        
              24.08   26.55   27.34   28.17                                
 26 Resch, John R             19 Kentucky-KY          1:50.78    1:46.22        
     r:+0.72  24.46   27.55   27.94   26.27                                
 27 Kemme, PK P               20 Kentucky-KY          1:43.82    1:48.30        
     r:+0.71  23.04   26.37   28.97   29.92                                
 28 Herting, Cameron J        19 Emory-GA             1:43.35    1:48.99        
     r:+0.72  24.30   27.10   29.07   28.52                                
 29 Neville, Griffin B        18 Emory-GA             1:45.68    1:49.09        
     r:+0.75  24.77   27.65   28.22   28.45                                
 30 Kinsey, Brett B           20 Emory-GA             1:52.41    1:50.15        
     r:+0.72  25.50   27.84   28.68   28.13                                
 -- Reynolds, Doug C          20 Georgia-GA           1:40.94        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Reed, Tyler W             23 Kentucky-KY          1:35.53        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Simmons, John M           19 Georgia-GA           1:38.73        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                59.65  A A Std
              1:02.98  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mangimelli, Jana L        21 Georgia-GA           1:01.15    1:00.84 B      
     r:+0.68  29.14   31.70                                                
  2 Norberg, Lindsey E        20 AUB-SE               1:01.27    1:01.37 B      
     r:+0.68  29.04   32.33                                                
  3 Burchell, Kaylin K        18 Alabama-SE           1:01.46    1:01.40 B      
     r:+0.73  29.00   32.40                                                
  4 Duncan, Abby L            18 AUB-SE               1:01.04    1:01.71 B      
              29.08   32.63                                                
  5 Boggs, Olivia A           18 Georgia-GA           1:02.47    1:02.21 B      
     r:+0.76  29.15   33.06                                                
  6 Wixted, Christine L       19 Duke-NC              1:01.89    1:02.31 B      
     r:+0.72  29.05   33.26                                                
  7 Cooper, Melissa L         19 Florida St.-FL       1:01.45    1:02.69 B+     
     r:+0.79  29.82   32.87                                                
  8 Johnson, Laura L          21 AUB-SE               1:02.79    1:04.13        
     r:+0.76  29.65   34.48                                                
B - Final
  9 O'Malley, Shannon N       18 Georgia-GA           1:02.85    1:01.61 B      
              29.30   32.31                                                
 10 Poli, Lauren M            19 NC State-NC          1:03.39    1:03.55        
     r:+0.71  29.65   33.90                                                
 11 Molnar, Megan K           18 Georgia-GA           1:03.70    1:04.23        
     r:+0.81  30.00   34.23                                                
 12 Shaheen, Sam N            18 Kentucky-KY          1:04.58    1:04.77        
     r:+0.74  30.14   34.63                                                
 13 English, Lauren A         22 Georgia-GA           1:05.54    1:04.96        
     r:+0.76  30.36   34.60                                                
 14 Brueckbauer, Cassie E     20 Kentucky-KY          1:05.41    1:05.24        
     r:+0.77  30.76   34.48                                                
 15 Parkey, Brittany E        19 Alabama-SE           1:05.78    1:06.11        
     r:+6.34  31.26   34.85                                                
 16 Russell, Jenni L          20 Converse-SC          1:06.31    1:06.55        
     r:+0.64  31.48   35.07                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                59.65  A A Std
              1:02.98  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Abby L            18 AUB-SE               1:00.70    1:01.04 B      
              28.63   32.41                                                
  2 Mangimelli, Jana L        21 Georgia-GA           1:00.57    1:01.15 B      
              29.02   32.13                                                
  3 Norberg, Lindsey E        20 AUB-SE               1:01.16    1:01.27 B      
     r:+0.69  28.92   32.35                                                
  4 Cooper, Melissa L         19 Florida St.-FL       1:03.27    1:01.45 B+     
     r:+0.75  29.09   32.36                                                
  5 Burchell, Kaylin K        18 Alabama-SE           1:00.53    1:01.46 B      
              28.87   32.59                                                
  6 Colonias, Kirstyn N       21 Tennessee-SE         1:01.33    1:01.79 B      
     r:+0.71  29.16   32.63                                                
  7 Wixted, Christine L       19 Duke-NC              1:00.97    1:01.89 B      
     r:+0.74  28.88   33.01                                                
  8 Gelb, Samara R            21 Tennessee-SE         1:01.57    1:02.41 B      
     r:+0.78  29.64   32.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boggs, Olivia A           18 Georgia-GA           1:02.51    1:02.47 B      
     r:+0.76  29.45   33.02                                                
 10 Johnson, Laura L          21 AUB-SE               1:01.89    1:02.79 B      
     r:+0.73  29.33   33.46                                                
 11 O'Malley, Shannon N       18 Georgia-GA           1:01.10    1:02.85 B      
     r:+0.77  29.54   33.31                                                
 12 Poli, Lauren M            19 NC State-NC          1:02.97    1:03.39        
     r:+0.71  29.94   33.45                                                
 13 Molnar, Megan K           18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:03.70        
 14 Shaheen, Sam N            18 Kentucky-KY          1:04.73    1:04.58        
     r:+0.83  30.22   34.36                                                
 15 Brueckbauer, Cassie E     20 Kentucky-KY          1:05.15    1:05.41        
     r:+0.77  30.78   34.63                                                
 16 English, Lauren A         22 Georgia-GA                NT    1:05.54        
     r:+0.75  30.47   35.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parkey, Brittany E        19 Alabama-SE           1:07.05    1:05.78        
     r:+0.85  31.13   34.65                                                
 18 Russell, Jenni L          20 Converse-SC          1:06.80    1:06.31        
     r:+0.71  31.40   34.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tutor, Lexi A             19 Emory-GA             1:08.87    1:06.88        
     r:+0.81  31.44   35.44                                                
 20 Counter, Taylor A         18 WKU-KY               1:07.02    1:06.96        
     r:+0.74  31.12   35.84                                                
 21 McKenzie, Kylie A         20 Emory-GA             1:05.01    1:07.03        
     r:+0.81  31.35   35.68                                                
 22 Weston, Caroline L        18 Emory-GA             1:08.25    1:07.17        
     r:+0.80  31.05   36.12                                                
 23 Young, Rebecca A          19 Vanderbilt-SE        1:08.64    1:07.67        
     r:+0.80  31.80   35.87                                                
 24 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Emory-GA             1:09.81    1:07.73        
     r:+0.76  32.07   35.66                                                
 25 Taylor, Adelaide M        19 Emory-GA             1:09.23    1:07.89        
     r:+0.79  31.82   36.07                                                
 26 Torres, Katie A           19 Florida St.-FL       1:09.72    1:08.99        
              32.58   36.41                                                
 27 Kassner, Janin            19 CATC                 1:08.96    1:09.98        
     r:+0.84  32.90   37.08                                                
 27 Keirns, Katrina M         18 Kentucky-KY          1:10.93    1:09.98        
     r:+0.79  32.51   37.47                                                
 -- Treible, Julia C          20 FLOR-FL              1:04.00        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.87  A A Std
                55.51  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Julyan, Rory I            21 Wingate Swimming-NC    55.24      54.68 B      
     r:+0.64  25.41   29.27                                                
  2 Roddy, Sean               20 LSU-SE                 54.59      55.35 B      
              25.87   29.48                                                
  3 Rowe, Spencer L           19 Georgia-GA             55.96      55.48 B+     
     r:+0.65  26.22   29.26                                                
  4 Haas, Peter H             20 AUB-SE                 55.38      55.55        
     r:+0.78  26.44   29.11                                                
  5 Roberson, Brett S         21 Georgia-GA             55.73      55.74        
     r:+0.69  26.34   29.40                                                
  6 Gerlach, Chandler C       21 AUB-SE                 55.73      55.87        
     r:+0.75  26.20   29.67                                                
  7 Waganaar, Spencer T       20 Wingate Swimming-NC    56.29      56.32        
     r:+0.74  26.29   30.03                                                
  8 Sierra, Carlos R          20 Kentucky-KY            56.48      56.53        
     r:+0.73  26.30   30.23                                                
B - Final
  9 Dockery, Philip W         20 Alabama-SE             57.75      57.04        
     r:+0.80  26.74   30.30                                                
 10 Arnold, Michael S         22 Georgia-GA             56.83      57.14        
     r:+0.67  26.76   30.38                                                
 11 Riess, Christian K        20 Georgia-GA             56.54      57.34        
              27.22   30.12                                                
 12 Benner, Peter T           22 Georgia-GA             58.54      57.81        
     r:+0.73  27.40   30.41                                                
 13 Lemac, Niko F             21 Kentucky-KY            57.96      58.48        
     r:+0.71  27.13   31.35                                                
 13 Ruggieri, Eric S          18 Emory-GA               58.51      58.48        
     r:+0.69  27.48   31.00                                                
 15 Nichols, Ben T            20 WKU-KY                 58.22      58.72        
     r:+0.75  27.46   31.26                                                
 16 Reeves, Andrew R          22 Alabama-SE             58.11      58.88        
     r:+0.80  27.37   31.51                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.87  A A Std
                55.51  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Matt D           19 FLOR-FL                54.12      54.57 B      
              26.14   28.43                                                
  2 Roddy, Sean               20 LSU-SE                 54.15      54.59 B      
              25.72   28.87                                                
  3 Julyan, Rory I            21 Wingate Swimming-NC    54.98      55.24 B      
     r:+0.66  25.56   29.68                                                
  4 Haas, Peter H             20 AUB-SE                 56.63      55.38 B+     
     r:+0.80  26.36   29.02                                                
  5 Roberson, Brett S         21 Georgia-GA             56.55      55.73        
     r:+0.71  26.47   29.26                                                
  5 Gerlach, Chandler C       21 AUB-SE                 55.30      55.73        
     r:+0.75  25.86   29.87                                                
  7 Rowe, Spencer L           19 Georgia-GA             55.89      55.96        
     r:+0.67  26.09   29.87                                                
  8 Waganaar, Spencer T       20 Wingate Swimming-NC    56.47      56.29        
     r:+0.74  26.39   29.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sierra, Carlos R          20 Kentucky-KY            56.91      56.48        
     r:+7.14  26.37   30.11                                                
 10 Riess, Christian K        20 Georgia-GA             56.37      56.54        
     r:+0.75  26.44   30.10                                                
 11 Arnold, Michael S         22 Georgia-GA                NT      56.83        
     r:+0.67  26.38   30.45                                                
 12 Dockery, Philip W         20 Alabama-SE             57.89      57.75        
     r:+0.79  26.97   30.78                                                
 13 Lemac, Niko F             21 Kentucky-KY            59.19      57.96        
     r:+0.74  26.57   31.39                                                
 14 Reeves, Andrew R          22 Alabama-SE             55.98      58.11        
     r:+0.83  27.58   30.53                                                
 15 Nichols, Ben T            20 WKU-KY                 58.74      58.22        
     r:+0.73  26.83   31.39                                                
 16 Ruggieri, Eric S          18 Emory-GA               59.95      58.51        
     r:+0.73  27.47   31.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Benner, Peter T           22 Georgia-GA                NT      58.54        
     r:+0.73  27.70   30.84                                                
 18 Onken, Derek T            18 Georgia-GA                NT      58.80        
     r:+0.72  27.63   31.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bowen, James D            18 Georgia-GA             59.91      58.91        
     r:+0.78  27.56   31.35                                                
 20 Ramos, Doug A             19 Florida St.-FL         57.21      59.19        
     r:+0.78  28.04   31.15                                                
 21 Grodzki, Martin P         20 Georgia-GA                NT      59.60        
     r:+0.72  27.85   31.75                                                
 22 Freeman, William R        20 Georgia-GA                NT      59.78        
     r:+0.78  28.15   31.63                                                
 23 Furstenwerth, Finn        18 CATC                   58.04      59.95        
     r:+0.71  27.77   32.18                                                
 -- Prono, Renato             20 Tennessee-SE           53.85        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                52.55  A A Std
                55.17  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margalis, Melanie A       20 Georgia-GA             54.54      54.52 B+     
     r:+0.62  26.52   28.00                                                
  2 Belcher, Erica L          18 AUB-SE                 55.58      55.75        
     r:+0.60  27.31   28.44                                                
  3 Gaeckle, Erin M           19 Tennessee-SE           56.20      56.12        
     r:+0.55  27.38   28.74                                                
  4 Mattern, Jordan M         19 Georgia-GA             58.20      57.32        
     r:+0.63  27.73   29.59                                                
  5 Kruglov, Katia            21 CATC                   58.79      58.37        
     r:+0.63  28.82   29.55                                                
  6 Shi, Eileen               21 Emory-GA             1:00.00      59.42        
     r:+0.61  28.60   30.82                                                
  7 Molchan, Stephanie A      20 Emory-GA             1:00.16      59.71        
     r:+0.65  29.45   30.26                                                
 -- Middleton, Aimee R        19 AUB-SE                 56.88         DQ        
      31 Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
     r:+0.63  27.37   29.15                                                
B - Final
  9 Day, Nicole               19 Mars Hill            1:01.52      59.61        
     r:+0.48  28.98   30.63                                                
 10 Lewis, Ashley A           20 WKU-KY               1:00.89      59.73        
     r:+0.54  28.77   30.96                                                
 11 McMahon, Sara E           20 Florida St.-FL       1:00.24      59.93        
     r:+0.55  28.84   31.09                                                
 12 Cohen, Carolyn M          19 Emory-GA             1:00.57    1:00.35        
     r:+0.69  29.63   30.72                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                52.55  A A Std
                55.17  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Margalis, Melanie A       20 Georgia-GA             55.29      54.54 B+     
     r:+0.61  26.75   27.79                                                
  2 Lightbourn, McKayla M     19 Florida St.-FL         55.77      54.85 B+     
     r:+9.05  26.40   28.45                                                
  3 Belcher, Erica L          18 AUB-SE                 55.99      55.58        
     r:+0.60  26.96   28.62                                                
  4 Gaeckle, Erin M           19 Tennessee-SE           55.15      56.20        
     r:+0.53  27.34   28.86                                                
  5 de Boer, Kayla A          18 Alabama-SE             56.91      56.70        
     r:+0.66  27.35   29.35                                                
  6 Middleton, Aimee R        19 AUB-SE                 56.06      56.88        
     r:+0.61  27.51   29.37                                                
  7 Mattern, Jordan M         19 Georgia-GA             54.82      58.20        
     r:+0.63  28.28   29.92                                                
  8 Kruglov, Katia            21 CATC                   58.21      58.79        
     r:+0.59  28.69   30.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shi, Eileen               21 Emory-GA             1:00.18    1:00.00        
     r:+0.63  28.85   31.15                                                
 10 Molchan, Stephanie A      20 Emory-GA             1:00.56    1:00.16        
     r:+0.57  28.76   31.40                                                
 11 McMahon, Sara E           20 Florida St.-FL       1:01.97    1:00.24        
     r:+0.55  28.67   31.57                                                
 12 Cohen, Carolyn M          19 Emory-GA             1:00.00    1:00.57        
     r:+0.68  29.69   30.88                                                
 13 Lewis, Ashley A           20 WKU-KY               1:00.86    1:00.89        
     r:+0.58  29.19   31.70                                                
 14 Day, Nicole               19 Mars Hill              59.92    1:01.52        
     r:+0.51  29.50   32.02                                                
 -- McDermott, Amber C        18 Georgia-GA             56.29        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Svensson, Emma K          19 FGCU-FL                53.88        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.28  A A Std
                48.59  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henahan, Ricky K          22 Tennessee-SE           46.99      47.50 B      
     r:+0.60  22.56   24.94                                                
  2 Tucker, Hudson            19 Mars Hill              49.36      48.91        
     r:+0.52  23.40   25.51                                                
  3 Pujol, Alex T             20 Alabama-SE             49.39      49.45        
     r:+0.65  23.86   25.59                                                
  4 Upchurch, Luke L          19 Georgia-GA             50.96      50.37        
     r:+0.58  24.41   25.96                                                
  5 Christian, Michael A      19 Kentucky-KY            51.13      50.38        
     r:+0.57  24.48   25.90                                                
  6 Hamilton, Colin J         19 FLOR-FL                50.92      51.16        
     r:+0.53  24.92   26.24                                                
  7 Dubnow, Jared M           22 Emory-GA               51.34      51.22        
     r:+0.46  24.99   26.23                                                
  8 Ringquist, Austin P       19 FLOR-FL                50.32      51.40        
     r:+0.58  25.15   26.25                                                
B - Final
  9 Walton, Ramon R           20 Kentucky-KY            51.81      50.03        
     r:+0.54  23.62   26.41                                                
 10 Van Keuren, Zeke Z        22 Emory-GA               51.76      51.64        
     r:+0.52  25.08   26.56                                                
 11 Edwards, Jack A           19 Emory-GA               52.19      52.30        
     r:+0.59  25.36   26.94                                                
 12 Maquera, David D          18 Alabama-SE             52.99      52.48        
     r:+0.54  25.66   26.82                                                
 13 Davis, Matthew J          18 Kentucky-KY            52.52      52.56        
     r:+0.59  25.43   27.13                                                
 14 Iannuzzi, Luke A          21 Kentucky-KY            52.74      52.60        
     r:+0.57  24.52   28.08                                                
 15 Crosthwaite, Nicholas G   19 Kentucky-KY            53.69      53.37        
     r:+0.57  25.92   27.45                                                
 16 Walsh, Michael C          21 WKU-KY                 55.24      54.18        
     r:+3.33  25.97   28.21                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.28  A A Std
                48.59  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henahan, Ricky K          22 Tennessee-SE           47.11      46.99 B      
     r:+0.58  22.73   24.26                                                
  2 Tucker, Hudson            19 Mars Hill              49.51      49.36        
     r:+0.53  23.72   25.64                                                
  3 Pujol, Alex T             20 Alabama-SE             51.15      49.39        
     r:+0.63  23.83   25.56                                                
  4 Ringquist, Austin P       19 FLOR-FL                51.43      50.32        
     r:+0.59  24.51   25.81                                                
  5 Hamilton, Colin J         19 FLOR-FL                52.38      50.92        
     r:+0.58  25.05   25.87                                                
  6 Upchurch, Luke L          19 Georgia-GA             49.29      50.96        
     r:+0.57  25.04   25.92                                                
  7 Christian, Michael A      19 Kentucky-KY            51.97      51.13        
     r:+0.57  24.53   26.60                                                
  8 Dubnow, Jared M           22 Emory-GA               51.19      51.34        
     r:+0.49  25.27   26.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Keuren, Zeke Z        22 Emory-GA               51.15      51.76        
     r:+0.53  24.79   26.97                                                
 10 Walton, Ramon R           20 Kentucky-KY            48.55      51.81        
     r:+0.53  25.08   26.73                                                
 11 Edwards, Jack A           19 Emory-GA               53.18      52.19        
     r:+0.59  25.05   27.14                                                
 12 Davis, Matthew J          18 Kentucky-KY            54.87      52.52        
     r:+0.60  25.51   27.01                                                
 13 Iannuzzi, Luke A          21 Kentucky-KY            53.71      52.74        
     r:+0.59  24.90   27.84                                                
 14 Maquera, David D          18 Alabama-SE             54.33      52.99        
     r:+0.55  25.92   27.07                                                
 15 Crosthwaite, Nicholas G   19 Kentucky-KY            52.62      53.69        
     r:+0.56  25.63   28.06                                                
 16 Cown, Chad C              20 WKU-KY                 55.67      54.04        
     r:+0.68  26.14   27.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walsh, Michael C          21 WKU-KY                 56.49      55.24        
     r:+0.58  26.34   28.90                                                
 -- Thompson, Matthew         19 FLOR-FL                52.40        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Arnold, Michael S         22 Georgia-GA             50.11        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Reynolds, Doug C          20 Georgia-GA             50.22        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Uranaka, Chelsea          19 Clemson-SE            264.45     264.45        
  2 Howard, Emily             20 Clemson-SE            259.25     259.25        
  3 Doolittle, Jessica        19 Clemson-SE            212.65     212.65        
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uranaka, Chelsea          19 Clemson-SE                NP     264.45        
  2 Howard, Emily             20 Clemson-SE                NP     259.25        
  3 Doolittle, Jessica        19 Clemson-SE                NP     212.65        
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anestis, Christian E      21 WKU-KY                256.60     256.60        
  2 Chambless, Bobby E        19 Georgia-GA            235.55     235.55        
  3 Hart, Josh A              19 WKU-KY                233.20     233.20        
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anestis, Christian E      21 WKU-KY                261.45     256.60        
  2 Chambless, Bobby E        19 Georgia-GA                NP     235.55        
  3 Hart, Josh A              19 WKU-KY                250.95     233.20        
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              6:20.76  A A Std
              6:42.42  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    6:25.35        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
     1) Hill, Jameson J 20              2) Benner, Peter T 22             
     3) Grodzki, Martin P 20            4) Freeman, William R 20          
 -- Catawba College  'A'                              6:48.90        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
     1) Zatterstrom, Niles 18           2) Lundgren, Magnus 20            
     3) Goutt, Toomas 18                4) Karlsson, Mikael 25            
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.37  A A Std
              1:59.24  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lightbourn, McKayla M     19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.01    1:56.61 B      
     r:+0.60  27.45   29.37   29.95   29.84                                
  2 Regan, Trish A            20 FLOR-FL              1:58.45    1:56.87 B      
     r:+0.72  27.99   29.55   29.75   29.58                                
  3 Sarandos, Stephanie N     22 Florida St.-FL       2:01.16    1:57.61 B      
     r:+0.61  27.55   29.43   30.30   30.33                                
  4 Neumeister, Anna J        18 Georgia-GA           1:59.77    1:58.04 B      
     r:+0.57  28.16   29.80   30.12   29.96                                
  5 Belcher, Erica L          18 AUB-SE               2:01.71    2:00.10        
     r:+0.60  28.83   30.14   30.63   30.50                                
  6 Smith, Jordan N           19 FLOR-FL              2:03.47    2:04.26        
     r:+0.58  30.03   31.15   31.80   31.28                                
  7 Cohen, Carolyn M          19 Emory-GA             2:06.82    2:07.55        
     r:+0.62  30.42   32.31   32.76   32.06                                
  8 Molchan, Stephanie A      20 Emory-GA             2:10.60    2:10.78        
     r:+0.60  32.18   33.14   33.05   32.41                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.37  A A Std
              1:59.24  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lightbourn, McKayla M     19 Florida St.-FL       1:58.78    1:57.01 B      
     r:+0.60  27.16   29.12   30.03   30.70                                
  2 Regan, Trish A            20 FLOR-FL              1:56.37    1:58.45 B      
     r:+0.74  29.16   30.32   29.76   29.21                                
  3 Ballatore, Angelina R     21 FLOR-FL              2:03.74    1:59.69        
     r:10.89  28.87   29.97   30.57   30.28                                
  4 Neumeister, Anna J        18 Georgia-GA           1:58.54    1:59.77        
     r:+0.58  28.65   30.75   30.29   30.08                                
  5 Sarandos, Stephanie N     22 Florida St.-FL       1:54.14    2:01.16        
     r:+0.64  28.95   30.48   30.85   30.88                                
  6 Belcher, Erica L          18 AUB-SE               2:00.38    2:01.71        
     r:+0.67  28.98   30.81   31.02   30.90                                
  7 Gaeckle, Erin M           19 Tennessee-SE         1:59.35    2:02.97        
     r:+0.54  29.22   31.47   32.08   30.20                                
  8 de Boer, Kayla A          18 Alabama-SE           2:02.41    2:03.25        
     r:+0.72  28.62   30.69   31.65   32.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Jordan N           19 FLOR-FL              2:05.34    2:03.47        
     r:+0.61  30.16   31.39   30.98   30.94                                
 10 Ciesielski, Courtney L    19 Tennessee-SE         2:03.72    2:03.55        
     r:+0.58  28.86   31.02   31.57   32.10                                
 11 Washburn, Cameron W       20 Wingate Swimming-NC  2:05.43    2:05.35        
     r:+0.63  29.72   31.70   31.97   31.96                                
 12 Cohen, Carolyn M          19 Emory-GA             2:08.86    2:06.82        
     r:+0.69  30.42   32.25   32.34   31.81                                
 13 Kruglov, Katia            21 CATC                 2:04.33    2:07.18        
     r:+0.63  30.00   31.53   32.82   32.83                                
 14 Molchan, Stephanie A      20 Emory-GA             2:07.13    2:10.60        
     r:+0.56  30.24   32.67   33.56   34.13                                
 15 Lewis, Ashley A           20 WKU-KY               2:11.46    2:11.30        
     r:+0.60  30.27   33.01   33.87   34.15                                
 16 Day, Nicole               19 Mars Hill            2:07.44    2:11.69        
     r:+0.47  29.79   32.81   34.49   34.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Middleton, Aimee R        19 AUB-SE               2:02.24        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Calvaruso, Meghan E       19 Converse-SC          2:06.41         NS        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.53  A A Std
              1:46.60  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siemasko, Brandon M       20 AUB-SE               1:44.90    1:45.12 B      
     r:+0.64  24.70   26.49   26.91   27.02                                
  2 Markham, Jared A          18 Georgia-GA           1:48.82    1:45.37 B      
     r:+0.61  24.98   26.49   26.82   27.08                                
  3 Ringquist, Austin P       19 FLOR-FL              1:47.31    1:46.19 B+     
     r:+0.60  25.23   26.58   27.03   27.35                                
  4 Thompson, Matthew         19 FLOR-FL              1:45.50    1:46.38 B+     
     r:+0.58  25.75   27.01   27.32   26.30                                
  5 Scheffer, Ben L           18 Tennessee-SE         1:46.64    1:46.75        
     r:+0.59  24.89   26.50   27.68   27.68                                
  6 Hamilton, Colin J         19 FLOR-FL              1:47.91    1:46.77        
     r:+0.58  25.53   26.91   27.36   26.97                                
  7 Maquera, David D          18 Alabama-SE           1:51.62    1:51.35        
     r:+0.59  26.41   27.79   28.72   28.43                                
  8 Dubnow, Jared M           22 Emory-GA             1:51.49    1:52.83        
     r:+0.47  26.59   28.64   28.57   29.03                                
B - Final
  9 Werkema, Taylor G         20 Emory-GA             1:54.88    1:53.29        
     r:10.42  26.82   28.47   28.98   29.02                                
 10 Edwards, Jack A           19 Emory-GA             1:54.77    1:54.02        
     r:+0.61  26.94   28.72   28.86   29.50                                
 11 Heil, Colin M             19 Emory-GA             1:53.85    1:54.80        
     r:+0.57  26.72   28.36   29.52   30.20                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.53  A A Std
              1:46.60  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siemasko, Brandon M       20 AUB-SE               1:46.37    1:44.90 B      
     r:+0.59  24.58   26.28   27.17   26.87                                
  2 Thompson, Matthew         19 FLOR-FL              1:52.24    1:45.50 B+     
     r:+0.59  25.38   26.54   26.71   26.87                                
  3 Scheffer, Ben L           18 Tennessee-SE         1:46.19    1:46.64        
     r:+0.62  25.59   26.79   26.98   27.28                                
  4 Ringquist, Austin P       19 FLOR-FL              1:50.59    1:47.31        
     r:+0.56  25.60   26.95   27.62   27.14                                
  5 Hamilton, Colin J         19 FLOR-FL              1:50.72    1:47.91        
     r:+0.53  25.63   27.08   27.64   27.56                                
  6 Markham, Jared A          18 Georgia-GA           1:43.96    1:48.82        
     r:+0.61  25.94   27.69   27.51   27.68                                
  7 Christian, Michael A      19 Kentucky-KY          1:52.60    1:49.12        
     r:+0.55  25.23   27.38   28.02   28.49                                
  8 Pujol, Alex T             20 Alabama-SE           1:54.50    1:50.79        
     r:+0.67  25.41   27.68   28.70   29.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dubnow, Jared M           22 Emory-GA             1:52.36    1:51.49        
     r:+0.48  26.38   27.69   28.68   28.74                                
 10 Maquera, David D          18 Alabama-SE           1:56.71    1:51.62        
     r:+0.57  26.01   27.44   28.74   29.43                                
 11 Heil, Colin M             19 Emory-GA             1:52.16    1:53.85        
     r:+0.64  26.70   28.02   29.17   29.96                                
 12 Edwards, Jack A           19 Emory-GA             1:56.92    1:54.77        
     r:+0.60  26.48   28.59   29.67   30.03                                
 13 Werkema, Taylor G         20 Emory-GA             1:53.20    1:54.88        
     r:+0.72  26.79   28.69   29.54   29.86                                
 14 Davis, Matthew J          18 Kentucky-KY          2:04.83    1:57.44        
     r:+0.61  26.55   29.01   30.28   31.60                                
 -- Iannuzzi, Luke A          21 Kentucky-KY          2:03.41        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Van Keuren, Zeke Z        22 Emory-GA             1:54.97        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                47.84  A A Std
                50.19  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N         19 Florida St.-FL         49.38      48.93 B      
     r:+0.72  23.85   25.08                                                
  2 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        18 Florida St.-FL         49.26      49.49 B      
              23.94   25.55                                                
  3 Grams, Ginny J            19 Florida St.-FL         51.04      50.92        
     r:+0.70  24.50   26.42                                                
  4 Cook, Katie M             19 Florida St.-FL         51.13      51.24        
     r:+0.69  24.49   26.75                                                
  5 Wilson, Hannah C          20 Florida St.-FL         51.45      51.30        
     r:+0.73  24.76   26.54                                                
  6 Lemberg, Suzanne G        20 Emory-GA               51.90      51.84        
     r:+0.88  24.90   26.94                                                
  7 Torres, Lauren J          19 Vanderbilt-SE          52.30      52.53        
     r:+0.72  25.23   27.30                                                
  8 Sandlin, Casey M          20 Florida St.-FL         52.69      53.17        
     r:+0.71  25.30   27.87                                                
B - Final
  9 Pak, Jennifer M           19 Emory-GA               53.08      52.76        
     r:+0.68  25.26   27.50                                                
 10 McLean, Shelby D          19 FLOR-FL                52.76      52.80        
              25.05   27.75                                                
 11 Schafer, Ellen C          20 Emory-GA               53.10      53.30        
     r:+0.70  25.22   28.08                                                
 12 Shi, Eileen               21 Emory-GA               53.71      53.57        
     r:+0.73  25.59   27.98                                                
 13 McMahon, Sara E           20 Florida St.-FL         53.94      53.91        
     r:+0.76  25.71   28.20                                                
 14 Mullen, Rachael E         22 Emory-GA               53.82      54.24        
     r:+0.82  26.34   27.90                                                
 15 Frascino, Victoria H      19 WKU-KY                 54.10      54.38        
     r:+0.77  26.03   28.35                                                
 16 Butler, Ashley J          19 Florida St.-FL         54.18      54.62        
     r:+0.71  26.39   28.23                                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                47.84  A A Std
                50.19  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        18 Florida St.-FL         50.06      49.26 B      
     r:+0.73  23.90   25.36                                                
  2 Freyman, Hannah M         18 NC State-NC            49.14      49.35 B      
              23.48   25.87                                                
  3 Oliver, Tiffany N         19 Florida St.-FL         49.08      49.38 B      
              23.83   25.55                                                
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin M       19 FLOR-FL                49.62      49.61 B      
     r:+0.65  23.71   25.90                                                
  5 Siverling, Danielle N     19 UNC-NC                 49.68      49.86 B      
     r:+0.72  24.03   25.83                                                
  6 Eppler, Megan M           20 Kentucky-KY            49.51      49.87 B      
              24.02   25.85                                                
  7 Barczak, Nikki E          18 UNC-NC                 50.18      50.34        
     r:+0.70  24.37   25.97                                                
  8 Boggs, Olivia A           18 Georgia-GA             51.10      50.52        
     r:+0.78  24.47   26.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Kristen N         20 Kentucky-KY            50.21      50.53        
     r:+0.80  24.55   25.98                                                
 10 Pitman, Sloane S          20 Tennessee-SE           50.12      50.60        
     r:+0.78  24.33   26.27                                                
 11 Alton, Abigail H          21 Tennessee-SE           49.77      50.66        
     r:+0.70  24.25   26.41                                                
 12 Grams, Ginny J            19 Florida St.-FL         51.30      51.04        
     r:+0.70  24.17   26.87                                                
 13 Cook, Katie M             19 Florida St.-FL         51.38      51.13        
     r:+0.67  24.23   26.90                                                
 14 Wilson, Hannah C          20 Florida St.-FL         51.13      51.45        
     r:+0.72  24.92   26.53                                                
 15 Hendren, Allison M        20 NC State-NC            51.15      51.50        
     r:+0.76  24.88   26.62                                                
 16 Kuethe, Blair B           18 Kentucky-KY            51.33      51.51        
     r:+0.73  24.96   26.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prim, Julianna H          21 NC State-NC            51.39      51.60        
     r:+0.80  25.15   26.45                                                
 18 Lemberg, Suzanne G        20 Emory-GA               51.63      51.90        
     r:+0.89  24.98   26.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Torres, Lauren J          19 Vanderbilt-SE          52.86      52.30        
     r:+0.73  25.24   27.06                                                
 20 Sandlin, Casey M          20 Florida St.-FL         51.53      52.69        
     r:+0.73  25.10   27.59                                                
 21 McLean, Shelby D          19 FLOR-FL                54.81      52.76        
     r:+0.71  24.92   27.84                                                
 22 Pak, Jennifer M           19 Emory-GA                  NT      53.08        
     r:+0.67  25.59   27.49                                                
 23 Schafer, Ellen C          20 Emory-GA               53.13      53.10        
     r:+0.72  25.38   27.72                                                
 24 Poli, Lauren M            19 NC State-NC            52.49      53.13        
     r:+0.75  25.52   27.61                                                
 25 Pleasants, Carmen M       20 Kentucky-KY               NT      53.51        
     r:+0.74  25.74   27.77                                                
 26 Shi, Eileen               21 Emory-GA               54.03      53.71        
     r:+0.74  25.82   27.89                                                
 27 Mullen, Rachael E         22 Emory-GA                  NT      53.82        
     r:+0.81  25.73   28.09                                                
 28 McMahon, Sara E           20 Florida St.-FL         52.74      53.94        
     r:+0.78  25.71   28.23                                                
 29 Frascino, Victoria H      19 WKU-KY                 54.04      54.10        
     r:+0.78  26.19   27.91                                                
 30 Butler, Ashley J          19 Florida St.-FL         52.49      54.18        
              26.22   27.96                                                
 31 Neumann, Sammy E          21 Emory-GA                  NT      54.51        
     r:+0.76  26.32   28.19                                                
 32 Day, Nicole               19 Mars Hill              54.56      54.87        
     r:+0.66  26.08   28.79                                                
 33 Stanley, Sam L            18 Alabama-SE             54.62      55.06        
              26.44   28.62                                                
 34 Torres, Katie A           19 Florida St.-FL         55.80      55.14        
     r:+0.75  26.53   28.61                                                
 35 Holt, Nikki               21 Mars Hill              57.38      56.89        
     r:+0.80  27.26   29.63                                                
 -- Grogg, Zina C             19 NC State-NC            52.46        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Cooper, Melissa L         19 Florida St.-FL         53.55        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Winters, Kelsey A         22 AUB-SE                 49.72        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Weaver, Lauren A          20 Duke-NC                50.92        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Graber, Jessica           19 Georgia-GA             50.26        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                42.26  A A Std
                44.37  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heil, Scott               19 FLOR-FL                45.57      45.22        
     r:+0.72  21.67   23.55                                                
  2 Taddeo, Jonathan D        20 Florida St.-FL         45.54      45.74        
              21.80   23.94                                                
  3 Riess, Christian K        20 Georgia-GA             45.75      45.80        
     r:+0.73  21.77   24.03                                                
  4 Upchurch, Luke L          19 Georgia-GA             45.57      45.87        
     r:+0.69  21.86   24.01                                                
  5 Swanbeck, Robert J        19 Florida St.-FL         45.92      46.22        
     r:+0.69  22.24   23.98                                                
  6 Schoeff, Jake D           19 WKU-KY                 46.08      46.25        
     r:+0.70  22.06   24.19                                                
  6 Fozkos, Tyler S           19 Florida St.-FL         46.07      46.25        
     r:+0.69  21.91   24.34                                                
  8 Ransenberg, Sean M        22 Emory-GA               46.27      46.55        
     r:+0.75  22.17   24.38                                                
B - Final
  9 Esgaib Vaz Guimaraes, Ed  18 AUB-SE                 46.53      46.28        
              22.63   23.65                                                
 10 Goossen, Levar M          19 FLOR-FL                46.56      46.64        
     r:+0.69  22.16   24.48                                                
 11 Fernandez, Alex J         21 Florida St.-FL         46.59      46.71        
     r:+0.64  22.35   24.36                                                
 12 Donahue, Chris J          22 WKU-KY                 46.80      46.74        
     r:+0.73  22.36   24.38                                                
 13 Essary, Tyler J           19 WKU-KY                 47.02      46.78        
     r:+0.72  22.33   24.45                                                
 14 Dillinger, Andrew S       19 Emory-GA               47.31      47.24        
     r:+0.70  22.59   24.65                                                
 15 Zander, David J           19 Emory-GA               47.62      47.29        
     r:+0.76  22.55   24.74                                                
 16 Simpson, Jeff T           21 Emory-GA               46.84      47.45        
     r:+0.72  22.51   24.94                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                42.26  A A Std
                44.37  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Tyler W             23 Kentucky-KY            43.25      43.56 B      
              20.95   22.61                                                
  2 Taddeo, Jonathan D        20 Florida St.-FL         46.50      45.54        
     r:+0.68  21.75   23.79                                                
  3 Heidler, Will P           20 Kentucky-KY            46.10      45.56        
     r:+0.67  21.55   24.01                                                
  4 Heil, Scott               19 FLOR-FL                45.60      45.57        
     r:+0.73  21.79   23.78                                                
  4 Upchurch, Luke L          19 Georgia-GA             45.32      45.57        
     r:+0.69  22.16   23.41                                                
  6 Riess, Christian K        20 Georgia-GA             46.51      45.75        
     r:+0.75  21.98   23.77                                                
  7 Swanbeck, Robert J        19 Florida St.-FL         46.85      45.92        
     r:+0.71  21.70   24.22                                                
  8 Fozkos, Tyler S           19 Florida St.-FL         45.69      46.07        
     r:+0.66  21.64   24.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schoeff, Jake D           19 WKU-KY                 47.99      46.08        
     r:+0.66  21.70   24.38                                                
 10 Ransenberg, Sean M        22 Emory-GA               46.02      46.27        
     r:+0.75  22.17   24.10                                                
 11 Gibson, Piankhi S         19 AUB-SE                 46.24      46.52        
     r:+0.72  22.35   24.17                                                
 12 Esgaib Vaz Guimaraes, Ed  18 AUB-SE                 47.24      46.53        
     r:+0.75  22.55   23.98                                                
 13 Goossen, Levar M          19 FLOR-FL                46.62      46.56        
     r:+0.71  21.99   24.57                                                
 14 Fernandez, Alex J         21 Florida St.-FL         46.64      46.59        
     r:+0.65  22.19   24.40                                                
 15 Green, Travis L           21 Kentucky-KY            47.09      46.69        
     r:+0.74  22.39   24.30                                                
 16 Donahue, Chris J          22 WKU-KY                 47.99      46.80        
     r:+0.71  22.54   24.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simpson, Jeff T           21 Emory-GA               47.42      46.84        
     r:+0.71  22.38   24.46                                                
 18 Smith, Derrick C          19 Kentucky-KY            46.69      46.89        
     r:+0.67  22.27   24.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Essary, Tyler J           19 WKU-KY                 49.46      47.02        
     r:+0.73  22.35   24.67                                                
 20 Garner, Clark C           18 Alabama-SE             48.82      47.05        
              22.47   24.58                                                
 21 Stolt, Christoffer        24 CATC                   47.42      47.17        
              22.66   24.51                                                
 22 Dillinger, Andrew S       19 Emory-GA               47.08      47.31        
     r:+0.71  22.38   24.93                                                
 23 Bundschuh, Ross G         20 Kentucky-KY               NT      47.56        
     r:+0.67  22.83   24.73                                                
 24 Zander, David J           19 Emory-GA               47.24      47.62        
     r:+0.76  22.61   25.01                                                
 24 Kemme, PK P               20 Kentucky-KY            48.48      47.62        
     r:+0.76  23.09   24.53                                                
 26 Tucker, Hudson            19 Mars Hill              46.82      47.96        
     r:+0.72  22.90   25.06                                                
 27 Mayer, Adam M             20 WKU-KY                 48.89      48.03        
     r:+0.69  22.91   25.12                                                
 28 Staton, Cooper A          20 Kentucky-KY            48.31      48.06        
     r:+0.74  22.51   25.55                                                
 29 Tontillo, Mike R          20 Alabama-SE             46.00      48.16        
     r:+0.74  22.99   25.17                                                
 30 Resch, John R             19 Kentucky-KY            49.26      48.40        
     r:+0.71  23.25   25.15                                                
 31 Colbert, Andrew P         20 Emory-GA               48.18      48.55        
     r:+0.72  22.71   25.84                                                
 32 Kinsey, Brett B           20 Emory-GA               50.29      49.33        
     r:+0.71  23.42   25.91                                                
 33 Walsh, Michael C          21 WKU-KY                 51.59      49.64        
     r:+0.77  23.41   26.23                                                
 34 McGraw, Trey              20 Mars Hill              47.86      49.68        
     r:+0.70  23.75   25.93                                                
 35 Cown, Chad C              20 WKU-KY                    NT      51.50        
     r:+0.75  23.42   28.08                                                
 -- Gutnecht, Gilles          23 Alabama-SE             45.56         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Lowe, Brandon T           21 Alabama-SE             46.19        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Browning, Allen A         18 AUB-SE                 45.11        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Rairden, Samuel E         20 Tennessee-SE           44.48        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Christian, Michael A      19 Kentucky-KY               NT        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Miller, Michael I         19 Kentucky-KY               NT        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Hamilton, Colin J         19 FLOR-FL                47.63        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:53.38  A A Std
             16:30.59  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caldwell, Jordyn A        18 Florida St.-FL      17:19.73   17:07.14        
     r:+0.66  27.56   30.92   30.86   31.16   31.10   31.15   31.17   31.28
      31.11   31.01   30.77   30.86   31.12   31.20   31.20   31.43
      31.67   31.68   31.73   31.70   31.92   31.77   31.78   31.76
      31.95   32.02   31.52   32.00   31.46   31.26   31.45   29.57
      28.00
  2 Napier, Savannah B        18 FLOR-FL             17:05.76   17:07.47        
     r:+0.76  29.02   31.42   31.43   31.37   30.39   31.03   31.33   30.90
      31.20   31.59   31.67   31.81   31.32   31.81   31.95   31.85
      31.26   31.50   31.65   31.52   31.30   31.44   31.09   31.41
      30.94   31.32   31.30   31.07   30.99   30.97   30.86   30.31
      28.45
  3 Jones, Ava E              18 Florida St.-FL      17:14.45   17:15.05        
     r:+0.77  28.82   31.27   31.38   31.39   31.40   31.27   31.46   31.50
      31.44   31.41   31.18   31.41   31.34   31.38   31.57   31.39
      31.53   31.57   31.71   31.42   31.51   31.51   31.48   31.53
      31.90   31.59   31.81   31.92   31.76   31.73   31.15   31.25
      30.07
  4 Loftus, Molly R           18 Tennessee-SE        17:39.95   17:22.18        
     r:+0.86  29.22   31.24   31.69   31.83   31.82   31.78   31.74   31.87
      31.83   31.69   31.83   31.87   31.51   31.76   31.71   31.64
      31.73   31.75   31.82   32.03   31.73   31.91   31.81   32.09
      31.77   31.53   31.79   31.62   31.34   31.36   31.46   31.02
      30.39
  5 Young, Kreable A          19 WKU-KY              18:14.70   17:51.95        
     r:+0.80  29.31   31.95   32.11   32.40   32.25   32.37   32.25   31.94
      32.19   32.72   31.99   32.16   32.53   32.63   32.77   32.47
      32.72   32.93   33.05   32.68   33.48   32.39   32.43   32.80
      32.65   33.08   32.89   32.84   33.01   32.68   33.16   33.16
      31.96
 -- Treible, Julia C          20 FLOR-FL             17:07.91        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Ballatore, Angelina R     21 FLOR-FL             16:45.51        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             14:51.15  A A Std
             15:30.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessell, John J           20 Florida St.-FL      15:44.81   15:12.86 B+     
     r:+0.65  25.71   28.30   27.09   27.75   27.81   27.79   27.65   27.70
      27.43   27.66   27.43   27.76   27.90   27.61   27.73   27.64
      28.02   28.11   27.85   27.96   27.66   27.57   27.72   27.87
      27.88   28.10   28.13   28.20   28.15   27.94   27.25   27.75
      25.74
  2 Jones, Carl L             23 Tennessee-SE        15:12.44   15:17.48 B      
              25.26   27.06   27.34   27.46   27.44   27.52   27.57   27.49
      27.56   27.62   27.64   27.62   27.71   27.73   27.75   27.81
      27.77   27.89   27.85   27.89   28.08   27.94   28.02   28.23
      28.39   28.28   28.25   28.36   28.42   28.39   28.48   28.41
      28.25
  3 Ellis, John C             21 Alabama-SE          15:33.96   15:19.61 B+     
     r:+0.76  25.45   28.06   27.86   27.72   27.65   27.80   27.82   27.51
      27.79   27.34   27.66   27.55   27.66   27.75   27.66   27.71
      27.87   28.07   28.04   28.07   27.83   27.98   28.07   28.32
      28.46   28.39   28.55   28.59   28.49   28.38   28.30   28.02
      27.19
  4 Silva, William B          19 FLOR-FL             15:55.00   15:21.41 B+     
     r:+0.75  25.98   27.85   28.12   28.16   28.04   28.00   28.22   27.93
      28.14   28.15   28.13   27.84   27.94   27.71   27.93   27.99
      27.98   28.00   27.91   28.11   28.01   27.96   28.21   27.87
      27.85   27.76   28.06   27.90   28.38   28.03   28.12   28.12
      27.01
  5 Kramer, Chris J           20 AUB-SE              15:32.74   15:33.46        
     r:+0.74  25.79   27.80   27.99   27.99   28.14   27.91   28.15   28.33
      28.27   28.32   28.36   28.26   28.17   28.18   28.20   27.99
      28.31   28.06   28.28   28.37   28.47   28.61   28.83   28.70
      28.56   29.02   28.72   28.84   28.87   28.93   28.73   28.72
      27.59
  6 Veale, Thomas M           18 FLOR-FL             15:46.08   15:41.98        
     r:+0.76  26.14   28.32   28.59   28.52   28.64   28.80   28.44   28.73
      28.72   28.74   28.72   28.76   28.98   29.08   28.74   28.71
      28.57   28.92   28.74   28.42   28.78   28.81   28.47   28.21
      28.52   28.35   28.42   28.60   28.83   28.74   28.50   28.52
      27.95
  7 Weinstein, Paul J         21 Emory-GA            15:53.69   15:48.26        
     r:+0.83  26.22   28.34   28.41   28.56   28.65   28.67   28.73   28.72
      28.71   28.71   28.70   28.70   28.92   28.93   28.94   28.94
      28.84   28.93   28.77   28.74   28.87   28.72   28.95   28.87
      28.83   28.79   28.97   29.10   29.42   29.37   29.23   28.90
      28.11
  8 Deedrick, Jack T          20 Florida St.-FL      15:38.76   15:49.63        
     r:+0.66  25.72   28.25   28.70   28.40   28.52   28.58   28.59   28.76
      28.76   28.57   28.06   28.36   28.48   28.65   28.54   28.90
      28.94   29.06   29.05   29.05   29.00   28.96   28.78   28.37
      28.95   29.59   29.71   29.82   29.59   29.81   29.38   29.42
      28.31
B - Final
  9 Rush, Christopher G       19 Kentucky-KY               NT   16:22.59        
     r:+0.84  26.54   29.60   29.84   30.02   29.81   29.68   29.66   29.74
      29.84   29.79   29.62   29.82   29.64   29.47   29.64   29.63
      29.62   29.77   29.76   29.85   30.03   30.03   30.04   30.20
      30.39   30.42   30.38   30.44   30.39   31.00   30.41   29.91
      27.61
 10 Dobben, Joel B            22 Emory-GA            17:05.13   16:23.02        
     r:+0.79  27.24   28.53   29.21   29.83   30.48   29.74   30.02   30.09
      30.22   30.11   29.90   29.92   29.89   30.15   29.83   29.96
      29.82   29.81   30.10   29.66   29.89   29.98   29.78   29.81
      29.88   29.82   29.92   29.84   30.05   29.88   29.92   29.83
      29.91
 11 Flood, Kevin C            19 Emory-GA            17:21.33   16:26.39        
     r:+0.70  26.44   29.09   29.56   29.71   29.76   29.54   29.64   29.90
      29.72   29.80   29.65   29.84   29.62   29.87   29.96   29.85
      30.03   30.04   30.18   30.21   30.24   30.48   30.48   30.49
      30.57   30.63   30.56   30.59   30.69   30.11   30.33   29.87
      28.94
 -- Herting, Cameron J        19 Emory-GA            16:12.91        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Omana, Carlos T           19 FLOR-FL             15:26.41        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.25  A A Std
              2:16.20  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Malley, Shannon N       18 Georgia-GA           2:11.95    2:11.09 B      
     r:+0.77  30.09   33.25   33.86   33.89                                
  2 Gelb, Samara R            21 Tennessee-SE         2:11.68    2:12.30 B      
              30.57   33.27   33.86   34.60                                
  3 Lajnef, Sarra             22 FLOR-FL              2:12.71    2:12.68 B      
     r:+0.85  30.47   33.38   34.07   34.76                                
  4 Rainer, Rebecca L         18 FLOR-FL              2:12.89    2:14.55 B      
     r:+0.81  30.91   33.94   34.81   34.89                                
  5 Treible, Julia C          20 FLOR-FL              2:16.03    2:14.65 B+     
     r:+0.76  30.70   34.22   34.62   35.11                                
  6 Boggs, Olivia A           18 Georgia-GA           2:16.79    2:14.96 B+     
     r:+0.79  30.60   34.58   34.73   35.05                                
  7 Faulkner, Meghan M        19 Georgia-GA           2:16.71    2:17.50        
     r:+0.85  31.84   34.89   35.24   35.53                                
  8 McKenzie, Kylie A         20 Emory-GA             2:22.57    2:21.86        
     r:+0.73  31.91   35.49   36.66   37.80                                
B - Final
  9 Tutor, Lexi A             19 Emory-GA             2:24.39    2:22.33        
     r:+0.82  32.13   36.00   36.78   37.42                                
 10 Counter, Taylor A         18 WKU-KY               2:22.80    2:22.45        
              31.53   36.45   37.18   37.29                                
 11 Weston, Caroline L        18 Emory-GA             2:23.80    2:24.33        
     r:+0.84  32.37   36.71   37.16   38.09                                
 12 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Emory-GA             2:26.45    2:25.96        
     r:+0.81  32.95   36.47   38.03   38.51                                
 13 Young, Rebecca A          19 Vanderbilt-SE        2:27.33    2:28.05        
     r:+0.82  33.39   37.63   38.44   38.59                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.25  A A Std
              2:16.20  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colonias, Kirstyn N       21 Tennessee-SE         2:12.04    2:10.68 B      
              30.00   33.48   33.47   33.73                                
  2 Gelb, Samara R            21 Tennessee-SE         2:12.51    2:11.68 B      
     r:+0.75  30.48   33.14   33.93   34.13                                
  3 O'Malley, Shannon N       18 Georgia-GA           2:12.08    2:11.95 B      
              29.89   33.82   33.89   34.35                                
  4 Lajnef, Sarra             22 FLOR-FL              2:14.56    2:12.71 B      
     r:+0.87  30.62   33.04   34.00   35.05                                
  5 Rainer, Rebecca L         18 FLOR-FL              2:12.71    2:12.89 B      
     r:+0.83  30.47   33.55   34.31   34.56                                
  6 Treible, Julia C          20 FLOR-FL              2:17.50    2:16.03 B+     
     r:+0.75  30.39   34.18   35.37   36.09                                
  7 Johnson, Laura L          21 AUB-SE               2:15.87    2:16.20 B      
     r:+0.76  30.60   34.32   34.96   36.32                                
  8 Faulkner, Meghan M        19 Georgia-GA           2:17.33    2:16.71        
     r:+0.86  31.14   34.27   35.22   36.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boggs, Olivia A           18 Georgia-GA           2:17.14    2:16.79        
     r:+0.78  30.93   34.31   35.70   35.85                                
 10 Richmond, Tori L          21 Florida St.-FL       2:16.84    2:17.27        
     r:+0.69  31.03   34.75   35.33   36.16                                
 11 Parkey, Brittany E        19 Alabama-SE           2:19.52    2:20.35        
     r:+0.83  32.11   35.17   35.98   37.09                                
 12 McKenzie, Kylie A         20 Emory-GA             2:20.93    2:22.57        
     r:+0.76  32.12   36.04   36.94   37.47                                
 13 Counter, Taylor A         18 WKU-KY               2:22.87    2:22.80        
     r:+0.73  31.64   36.30   37.42   37.44                                
 14 Weston, Caroline L        18 Emory-GA             2:26.14    2:23.80        
     r:+0.80  32.00   35.89   37.34   38.57                                
 15 Shaheen, Sam N            18 Kentucky-KY          2:26.87    2:24.23        
     r:+0.75  33.28   37.56   37.02   36.37                                
 16 Tutor, Lexi A             19 Emory-GA             2:24.11    2:24.39        
     r:+0.82  32.01   36.04   37.51   38.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Emory-GA             2:29.83    2:26.45        
     r:+0.81  32.81   36.63   38.13   38.88                                
 18 Young, Rebecca A          19 Vanderbilt-SE        2:28.01    2:27.33        
     r:+0.75  32.99   37.43   38.29   38.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keirns, Katrina M         18 Kentucky-KY          2:32.23    2:31.13        
     r:+0.79  33.50   37.76   39.26   40.61                                
 20 Kassner, Janin            19 CATC                 2:29.69    2:31.29        
     r:+0.93  33.63   38.09   39.44   40.13                                
 21 Brueckbauer, Cassie E     20 Kentucky-KY          2:23.81    2:31.34        
     r:+0.80  31.08   35.41   41.45   43.40                                
 -- Wixted, Christine L       19 Duke-NC              2:11.85        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Duncan, Abby L            18 AUB-SE               2:14.47        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- McKnight, Taylor L        19 FLOR-FL              2:31.39        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:54.25  A A Std
              1:59.96  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matt D           19 FLOR-FL              1:59.38    1:56.55 B      
              26.90   29.51   30.26   29.88                                
  2 Roberson, Brett S         21 Georgia-GA           1:59.80    1:59.62 B      
     r:15.48  27.25   30.08   30.75   31.54                                
  3 Haas, Peter H             20 AUB-SE               2:00.08    2:00.21        
     r:+0.82  27.39   30.30   31.04   31.48                                
  4 Rowe, Spencer L           19 Georgia-GA           2:02.04    2:00.62        
     r:+0.68  27.57   31.39   31.58   30.08                                
  5 Beegle, Justin B          21 Emory-GA             2:04.44    2:03.44        
     r:+0.73  27.79   31.58   31.88   32.19                                
  6 Gerlach, Chandler C       21 AUB-SE               2:04.71    2:05.44        
     r:+0.80  27.55   31.46   32.68   33.75                                
  7 Polisini, Jack M          19 Emory-GA             2:08.47    2:09.15        
     r:+0.66  28.83   33.01   33.80   33.51                                
  8 Ruggieri, Eric S          18 Emory-GA             2:07.66    2:12.75        
     r:+0.70  29.29   33.35   35.11   35.00                                
B - Final
  9 Reeves, Andrew R          22 Alabama-SE           2:10.21    2:07.62        
     r:+0.84  28.38   32.71   33.65   32.88                                
 10 Ramos, Doug A             19 Florida St.-FL       2:09.00    2:07.78        
              28.55   32.08   32.95   34.20                                
 11 Nichols, Ben T            20 WKU-KY               2:10.71    2:10.76        
     r:+0.72  28.62   32.95   34.34   34.85                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:54.25  A A Std
              1:59.96  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Matt D           19 FLOR-FL              1:55.75    1:59.38 B      
              27.67   30.49   30.34   30.88                                
  2 Roberson, Brett S         21 Georgia-GA           1:59.17    1:59.80 B      
              27.32   30.51   30.64   31.33                                
  3 Haas, Peter H             20 AUB-SE               2:03.45    2:00.08        
     r:+0.80  27.15   29.64   30.91   32.38                                
  4 Alvarado Jiminez, Ricard  21 LSU-SE               1:58.15    2:00.52        
              27.75   31.08   31.06   30.63                                
  5 Rowe, Spencer L           19 Georgia-GA           1:59.30    2:02.04        
     r:+0.74  27.83   30.87   31.40   31.94                                
  6 Sierra, Carlos R          20 Kentucky-KY          2:05.19    2:02.60        
     r:+0.74  27.79   31.71   31.98   31.12                                
  7 Beegle, Justin B          21 Emory-GA             2:04.77    2:04.44        
     r:+0.72  27.90   31.13   32.48   32.93                                
  8 Gerlach, Chandler C       21 AUB-SE               2:01.17    2:04.71        
     r:+0.70  27.43   31.26   32.39   33.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruggieri, Eric S          18 Emory-GA             2:07.84    2:07.66        
     r:+0.74  28.89   32.15   33.15   33.47                                
 10 Polisini, Jack M          19 Emory-GA             2:11.77    2:08.47        
     r:+0.65  28.59   32.58   33.19   34.11                                
 11 Ramos, Doug A             19 Florida St.-FL       2:04.22    2:09.00        
     r:+0.80  28.73   32.37   33.17   34.73                                
 12 Reeves, Andrew R          22 Alabama-SE           2:04.59    2:10.21        
     r:+0.81  29.11   33.71   33.58   33.81                                
 13 Nichols, Ben T            20 WKU-KY               2:15.88    2:10.71        
     r:+0.74  28.61   32.96   34.30   34.84                                
 14 Furstenwerth, Finn        18 CATC                 2:06.66    2:11.91        
     r:+0.74  28.34   33.41   35.01   35.15                                
 -- Dockery, Philip W         20 Alabama-SE           2:07.83         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
     r:+0.87  28.97   32.23   33.95   33.16                                
 -- Ringquist, Austin P       19 FLOR-FL              2:10.01        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Donahue, Chris J          22 WKU-KY               2:15.73        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:54.95  A A Std
              2:00.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Florida St.-FL       1:56.92    1:57.75 B      
              27.17   29.66   30.11   30.81                                
  2 Hoover, Meredith V        19 UNC-NC               1:58.13    1:58.04 B      
     r:+0.85  27.09   29.95   30.49   30.51                                
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E         22 Alabama-SE           2:00.31    1:59.39 B      
     r:+0.70  27.32   30.13   30.49   31.45                                
  4 Peters, Courtney E        19 Georgia-GA           1:59.81    1:59.58 B      
     r:+0.80  27.04   30.31   31.02   31.21                                
  5 Dubrasky, Molly J         18 FLOR-FL              1:58.82    1:59.88 B      
     r:+0.82  26.73   30.31   31.58   31.26                                
  6 Watson, Brooke M          20 Tennessee-SE         2:00.80    2:00.93        
     r:+0.81  26.90   30.55   31.38   32.10                                
  7 Pold, Anna                21 FLOR-FL              2:00.76    2:01.01        
     r:+0.77  27.01   30.75   32.27   30.98                                
  8 Stephens, Summer L        18 FLOR-FL              2:01.01    2:01.94        
     r:+0.67  27.40   30.97   31.56   32.01                                
B - Final
  9 Higdon, Kennedy B         20 Tennessee-SE         2:01.11    1:59.84 B      
              27.33   30.72   30.69   31.10                                
 10 Creed, Sommers A          18 Georgia-GA           2:02.11    2:00.48 B+     
     r:+0.79  27.54   30.36   31.21   31.37                                
 11 Myers, Abby E             18 Kentucky-KY          2:01.53    2:01.22        
     r:+0.69  28.07   30.31   30.55   32.29                                
 12 Ribi, Marina              24 Tennessee-SE         2:01.79    2:01.89        
     r:+0.94  27.27   30.87   31.89   31.86                                
 13 Coleman, Katie A          20 Florida St.-FL       2:02.11    2:02.32        
     r:+0.71  27.87   31.17   31.67   31.61                                
 14 Freeman, Elizabeth E      18 Vanderbilt-SE        2:04.11    2:02.94        
     r:+0.79  28.77   31.03   31.60   31.54                                
 15 Neidigh, Lauren           19 FLOR-FL              2:03.98    2:03.72        
     r:+0.85  28.05   31.54   32.05   32.08                                
 16 York, Michelle K          19 Emory-GA             2:05.44    2:05.73        
     r:+0.76  28.63   31.55   32.24   33.31                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:54.95  A A Std
              2:00.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Florida St.-FL       1:58.23    1:56.92 B      
     r:+0.71  26.76   29.57   29.90   30.69                                
  2 Hoover, Meredith V        19 UNC-NC               1:58.17    1:58.13 B      
              27.20   29.95   30.31   30.67                                
  3 Dubrasky, Molly J         18 FLOR-FL              1:57.48    1:58.82 B      
              26.39   29.97   30.48   31.98                                
  4 Peters, Courtney E        19 Georgia-GA           1:59.77    1:59.81 B      
     r:+0.82  27.39   29.90   31.29   31.23                                
  5 Schwee, Suzanne E         22 Alabama-SE           1:57.55    2:00.31 B      
              26.58   29.83   31.30   32.60                                
  6 Henkel, Julia K           20 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:00.74        
     r:+0.79  27.47   30.33   30.84   32.10                                
  7 Pold, Anna                21 FLOR-FL              1:59.88    2:00.76        
     r:+0.75  27.23   30.40   31.54   31.59                                
  7 Prim, Julianna H          21 NC State-NC          2:00.48    2:00.76        
     r:+0.81  27.98   30.61   31.34   30.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watson, Brooke M          20 Tennessee-SE         1:59.67    2:00.80        
     r:+0.80  27.12   31.19   31.25   31.24                                
 10 Stephens, Summer L        18 FLOR-FL              2:02.65    2:01.01        
     r:+0.67  27.24   30.50   31.43   31.84                                
 11 Higdon, Kennedy B         20 Tennessee-SE         2:00.65    2:01.11        
     r:+0.89  27.27   30.36   31.57   31.91                                
 12 Myers, Abby E             18 Kentucky-KY          2:02.68    2:01.53        
     r:+0.70  27.67   30.03   31.00   32.83                                
 13 Ribi, Marina              24 Tennessee-SE         2:02.62    2:01.79        
     r:+0.90  27.14   31.08   31.71   31.86                                
 14 Creed, Sommers A          18 Georgia-GA           2:00.77    2:02.11        
     r:+0.85  28.25   30.80   31.22   31.84                                
 14 Coleman, Katie A          20 Florida St.-FL       2:01.70    2:02.11        
     r:+0.72  27.62   30.96   31.42   32.11                                
 16 Neidigh, Lauren           19 FLOR-FL              2:03.90    2:03.98        
     r:12.78  27.83   31.26   31.92   32.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Freeman, Elizabeth E      18 Vanderbilt-SE        2:04.12    2:04.11        
     r:+0.81  29.10   31.16   31.80   32.05                                
 18 Smith, Jordan N           19 FLOR-FL              2:05.15    2:04.66        
     r:+0.74  28.36   31.80   31.79   32.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Torres, Lauren J          19 Vanderbilt-SE        2:05.90    2:04.88        
              27.83   31.46   32.40   33.19                                
 20 Daniels, Katherine E      18 AUB-SE               2:01.91    2:05.27        
     r:+0.82  27.69   31.18   32.39   34.01                                
 21 York, Michelle K          19 Emory-GA             2:05.14    2:05.44        
     r:+0.76  28.66   31.69   32.18   32.91                                
 22 Ciesielski, Courtney L    19 Tennessee-SE         2:01.20    2:05.85        
     r:+0.82  28.03   31.59   32.96   33.27                                
 23 McKnight, Taylor L        19 FLOR-FL              2:06.15    2:06.65        
     r:+0.80  27.89   31.66   32.84   34.26                                
 24 Neumann, Sammy E          21 Emory-GA             2:06.86    2:07.07        
     r:+0.82  28.56   32.01   32.79   33.71                                
 25 Vernon, Alyx N            19 Vanderbilt-SE        2:08.21    2:08.18        
     r:+0.80  28.61   32.38   33.18   34.01                                
 26 Hill, Lindsay T           19 Kentucky-KY          2:15.91    2:09.91        
              27.88   32.45   33.65   35.93                                
 27 Loftus, Molly R           18 Tennessee-SE         2:09.99    2:09.92        
     r:+0.81  29.47   32.86   33.83   33.76                                
 28 Chbihi, Noufissa          21 WKU-KY               2:08.29    2:10.25        
     r:+0.81  29.04   32.06   33.75   35.40                                
 29 Gallagher, Theresa F      21 Emory-GA             2:16.34    2:13.88        
     r:+0.79  30.01   34.02   34.83   35.02                                
 30 McLean, Katie Y           19 WKU-KY               2:11.79    2:14.21        
     r:+0.73  28.97   33.09   35.31   36.84                                
 31 Taylor, Adelaide M        19 Emory-GA             2:13.23    2:15.20        
     r:+0.78  28.74   32.94   34.46   39.06                                
 -- Nolan, Katie M            20 UNC-NC               1:58.26        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Gerotto, Julia B          18 Kentucky-KY          1:59.84        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- McLean, Shelby D          19 FLOR-FL              2:24.33        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Glasser, Nelle D          19 FLOR-FL              2:05.86        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Rainer, Rebecca L         18 FLOR-FL              2:00.61        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:42.95  A A Std
              1:48.09  B B Std
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coci, Alex                21 Alabama-SE           1:45.29    1:44.34 B      
              23.36   27.11   26.77   27.10                                
  2 Cox, Mark A               20 Florida St.-FL       1:47.44    1:47.93 B      
     r:+0.69  24.55   27.36   27.47   28.55                                
  3 Wrist, Andrew H           19 Alabama-SE           1:49.35    1:48.20        
     r:+0.72  24.46   27.33   27.80   28.61                                
  4 Eacret, Darrell M         20 Emory-GA             1:51.27    1:51.99        
     r:+0.64  25.30   28.39   28.82   29.48                                
  5 Redpath, Ben J            21 Emory-GA             1:52.57    1:52.33        
     r:+0.77  24.72   28.57   29.10   29.94                                
  6 Bowen, James D            18 Georgia-GA           1:53.55    1:53.12        
     r:+0.77  25.53   28.48   29.23   29.88                                
  7 Freeman, Blake W          20 Kentucky-KY          1:53.81    1:53.27        
     r:+0.65  25.63   28.66   29.09   29.89                                
  8 Jones, Bryant D           22 Emory-GA             1:55.85    1:54.58        
     r:+0.72  25.20   29.15   29.95   30.28                                
B - Final
  9 Flood, Kevin C            19 Emory-GA             1:57.28    1:53.71        
              25.38   29.21   29.71   29.41                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:42.95  A A Std
              1:48.09  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coci, Alex                21 Alabama-SE           1:45.10    1:45.29 B      
     r:+0.71  23.87   26.67   27.39   27.36                                
  2 Greef, Frank              19 LSU-SE               1:45.03    1:47.23 B      
              23.02   26.85   28.50   28.86                                
  3 Cox, Mark A               20 Florida St.-FL       1:47.68    1:47.44 B      
     r:+0.68  24.61   27.43   27.53   27.87                                
  4 Wrist, Andrew H           19 Alabama-SE           1:49.65    1:49.35        
     r:+0.72  24.91   27.67   28.19   28.58                                
  5 Thompson, Matthew         19 FLOR-FL              1:56.63    1:50.98        
     r:+0.75  25.20   28.08   28.59   29.11                                
  6 Eacret, Darrell M         20 Emory-GA             1:51.19    1:51.27        
     r:+0.64  24.96   28.03   28.39   29.89                                
  7 Redpath, Ben J            21 Emory-GA             1:53.24    1:52.57        
     r:+0.77  24.36   28.22   29.48   30.51                                
  8 Bowen, James D            18 Georgia-GA           1:56.70    1:53.55        
     r:+0.80  25.34   28.97   29.61   29.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freeman, Blake W          20 Kentucky-KY          1:54.74    1:53.81        
     r:+0.65  25.58   28.61   29.07   30.55                                
 10 Jones, Bryant D           22 Emory-GA             1:55.62    1:55.85        
     r:+0.70  25.61   29.29   30.31   30.64                                
 11 Flood, Kevin C            19 Emory-GA             1:55.19    1:57.28        
     r:+0.70  25.86   29.83   30.90   30.69                                
 12 Van Keuren, Zeke Z        22 Emory-GA                  NT    1:58.49        
     r:+0.72  26.56   29.92   30.79   31.22                                
 13 Neville, Griffin B        18 Emory-GA             2:07.22    1:58.51        
     r:+0.75  26.48   30.43   30.61   30.99                                
 -- Zatterstrom, Niles        18 CATC                 1:53.93        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Behrens, Kevin H          19 AUB-SE               1:51.58        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Hancock, Alexander J      18 AUB-SE               1:50.48        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Basse, Oliver M           21 Alabama-SE           1:46.14        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Martin, Cameron B         20 FLOR-FL              1:45.08        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Arampatzis, Anestis       21 Alabama-SE           1:44.82        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 39  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Darci J          18 Georgia-GA                NP     229.70        
  2 Howard, Emily             20 Clemson-SE                NP     200.80        
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:14.93  A A Std
              3:24.67  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Vanderbilt University-SE  'A'                     3:31.54        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
     1) Torres, Lauren J 19             2) Freeman, Elizabeth E 18        
     3) Young, Rebecca A 19             4) Vernon, Alyx N 19              
 -- Kentucky, University of-KY  'A'                   3:21.87        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:51.26  A A Std
              3:01.09  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'               3:04.03    3:22.19        
     1) Mayer, Adam M 20                2) r:0.32 Schoeff, Jake 19        
     3) r:0.01 Nichols, Ben 20          4) r:0.44 Walsh, Michael 21       
     r:+0.79  23.47    48.91    26.15    54.84    21.98    47.64    24.16    50.80
 -- Kentucky, University of-KY  'A'                   3:00.51        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Wingate University-NC  'A'                        2:57.22        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Event 113  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:36.68  A A Std
              1:42.70  B B Std
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'                  NT    1:40.60 B      
     1) Svensson, Emma K 19             2) r:+0.0 Beaubrun, Danielle      
     3) r:+0.0 Lehtonen, Eva 20         4) r:+0.0 Tanninen, Christina 19  
     r:+0.68  24.94    28.05    24.57    23.04                                    
 
Event 116  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:43.68  A A Std
              3:54.86  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, William B          19 FLOR-FL              4:01.21    3:52.33 B+     
              25.47   28.29   30.09   29.73   32.27   32.42   27.72   26.34
 
Event 117  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.02  A A Std
                54.62  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kylie A         20 Emory-GA                  NT      59.20        
     r:+0.78  27.73   31.47                                                
 -- Norberg, Lindsey E        20 AUB-SE                    NT        SCR        
 -- Grams, Ginny J            19 Florida St.-FL            NT        SCR        
 
Event 118  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  A A Std
                48.34  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Ben T            20 WKU-KY                    NT      53.06        
              24.41   28.65                                                
 
Event 120  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.61  A A Std
              1:38.09  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veale, Thomas M           18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:41.69        
              23.65   25.81   25.91   26.32                                
 
Event 129  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.37  A A Std
              1:59.24  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarandos, Stephanie N     22 Florida St.-FL       1:55.97    1:56.25 B      
     r:+0.59  27.51   29.06   29.62   30.06                                
  2 Washburn, Cameron W       20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:05.39        
     r:+0.63  29.92   31.63   31.57   32.27                                
  3 Calvaruso, Meghan E       19 Converse-SC          2:05.50    2:10.12        
     r:+0.63  30.50   31.99   33.37   34.26                                
 
Event 130  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:41.53  A A Std
              1:46.60  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siemasko, Brandon M       20 AUB-SE                    NT    1:45.47 B      
     r:+0.58  24.43   26.56   27.07   27.41                                
  2 Kniffler, Tim P           21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:48.18        
     r:+0.58  25.35   27.19   27.69   27.95                                
 
Event 131  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.84  A A Std
                50.19  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        18 Florida St.-FL            NT      49.39 B      
     r:+0.73  23.84   25.55                                                
  2 Graber, Jessica           19 Georgia-GA             50.26      49.76 B+     
              24.33   25.43                                                
  3 Harrington, Lauren E      19 Georgia-GA             50.89      50.18 B+     
     r:+0.78  24.47   25.71                                                
  4 McKeehan, Michelle E      22 Georgia-GA             51.50      53.02        
     r:+0.78  25.32   27.70                                                
  5 Johnson, Ashley P         21 Converse-SC            54.00      55.38        
     r:+0.74  26.21   29.17                                                
 
Event 132  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.26  A A Std
                44.37  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Allen A         18 AUB-SE                    NT      44.63        
              21.44   23.19                                                
 
Event 134  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
             14:51.15  A A Std
             15:30.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Cole C            21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT   16:12.00        
              25.93   28.57   29.38   29.87   29.60   29.42   29.54   29.90
      29.61   29.57   29.38   29.73   29.22   29.40   29.44   29.86
      29.04   29.79   29.86   30.06   29.77   29.18   29.45   29.85
      29.28   29.92   29.31   29.51   29.52   30.34   30.40   29.64
      28.66
 
Event 135  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:09.25  A A Std
              2:16.20  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jenni L          20 Converse-SC          2:20.50    2:20.84        
              31.48   35.02   36.49   37.85                                
 
Event 137  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.95  A A Std
              2:00.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth         18 Florida St.-FL       1:58.23    1:57.06 B      
              26.38   29.69   29.77   31.22                                
 
Event 201  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:28.35  A A Std
              1:32.76  B B Std
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate University-NC  'A'                             NT    1:35.48        
     1) Gilbert, Amanda L 20            2) r:+0.0 Dembny, Valerie 20      
     3) r:+0.0 Zucco, Eduarda 21        4) r:+0.0 Washburn, Cameron 20    
              24.29    23.64    23.60    23.95                                    
 
Event 207  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.93  A A Std
                22.99  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svensson, Emma K          19 FGCU-FL                   NT      22.46 B      
  2 Barczak, Nikki E          18 UNC-NC                    NT      23.04        
          r:+0.66                                                          
  3 Hendren, Allison M        20 NC State-NC               NT      23.51        
          r:+0.74                                                          
  4 Lemberg, Suzanne G        20 Emory-GA                  NT      23.83        
          r:+0.87                                                          
  5 Prim, Julianna H          21 NC State-NC               NT      23.92        
          r:+0.76                                                          
  5 Wilson, Hannah C          20 Florida St.-FL            NT      23.92        
          r:+0.74                                                          
  7 Sandlin, Casey M          20 Florida St.-FL            NT      23.95        
          r:+0.75                                                          
  8 Schafer, Ellen C          20 Emory-GA                  NT      23.98        
  9 Stanley, Sam L            18 Alabama-SE                NT      25.41        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 
Event 208  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.35  A A Std
                20.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanbeck, Robert J        19 Florida St.-FL            NT      21.18        
          r:+0.73                                                          
  2 Taddeo, Jonathan D        20 Florida St.-FL            NT      21.36        
          r:+0.69                                                          
  3 Schoeff, Jake D           19 WKU-KY                    NT      21.37        
          r:+0.69                                                          
  4 Garner, Clark C           18 Alabama-SE                NT      21.48        
  5 Colbert, Andrew P         20 Emory-GA                  NT      21.53        
          r:+0.76                                                          
  6 Cown, Chad C              20 WKU-KY                    NT      21.76        
          r:+0.76                                                          
  7 Cox, Mark A               20 Florida St.-FL            NT      21.89        
          r:+0.70                                                          
  8 Kinsey, Brett B           20 Emory-GA                  NT      22.40        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 
Event 215  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:05.65  A A Std
              4:19.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan N           19 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:20.14        
              27.47   31.46   33.37   32.50   38.36   38.34   29.90   28.74
 
Event 217  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.02  A A Std
                54.62  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neumann, Sammy E          21 Emory-GA                  NT      57.97        
     r:+0.76  27.31   30.66                                                
  2 Frascino, Victoria H      19 WKU-KY                    NT      59.01        
     r:+0.81  27.85   31.16                                                
  3 Glasser, Nelle D          19 FLOR-FL                   NT      59.38        
              28.22   31.16                                                
  4 McLean, Katie Y           19 WKU-KY                    NT    1:00.11        
     r:+0.75  28.05   32.06                                                
 
Event 218  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  A A Std
                48.34  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Magnus          20 CATC                   50.16      50.81        
              23.24   27.57                                                
  2 Zander, David J           19 Emory-GA                  NT      52.24        
     r:+0.75  24.06   28.18                                                
  3 Freeman, Blake W          20 Kentucky-KY               NT      53.40        
     r:+0.67  25.11   28.29                                                
 -- Basse, Oliver M           21 Alabama-SE           1:46.50        SCR        
 -- Coci, Alex                21 Alabama-SE                NT        SCR        
 
Event 219  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:44.02  A A Std
              1:48.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Jessica           19 Georgia-GA                NT    1:48.53        
     r:+0.76  25.73   27.79   27.70   27.31                                
  2 Lewis, Ashley A           20 WKU-KY                    NT    1:59.09        
              27.50   29.69   30.98   30.92                                
 
Event 220  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.61  A A Std
              1:38.09  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heil, Scott               19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:38.16        
     r:+0.72  22.40   24.70   25.55   25.51                                
  2 Kemme, PK P               20 Kentucky-KY               NT    1:42.02        
              23.13   25.45   26.57   26.87                                
  3 Essary, Tyler J           19 WKU-KY                    NT    1:43.60        
     r:+0.72  23.52   25.80   27.03   27.25                                
  4 Mayer, Adam M             20 WKU-KY                    NT    1:43.94        
     r:+0.69  23.65   26.02   26.93   27.34                                
  5 Dobben, Joel B            22 Emory-GA                  NT    1:44.38        
     r:+0.79  24.58   25.92   26.86   27.02                                
 
Event 221  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.65  A A Std
              1:02.98  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Counter, Taylor A         18 WKU-KY                    NT    1:06.14        
     r:+0.72  31.17   34.97                                                
  2 Taylor, Adelaide M        19 Emory-GA                  NT    1:06.72        
     r:+0.80  31.29   35.43                                                
  3 Weston, Caroline L        18 Emory-GA                  NT    1:07.33        
     r:+0.79  30.97   36.36                                                
  4 Young, Rebecca A          19 Vanderbilt-SE        1:07.38    1:08.03        
              31.86   36.17                                                
 
Event 222  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.87  A A Std
                55.51  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, James D            18 Georgia-GA             58.91      58.72        
     r:+0.76  27.48   31.24                                                
  2 Onken, Derek T            18 Georgia-GA             58.80      58.91        
              27.67   31.24                                                
  3 Dillinger, Andrew S       19 Emory-GA                  NT      59.63        
     r:+0.71  27.48   32.15                                                
 
Event 224  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.28  A A Std
                48.59  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matthew         19 FLOR-FL                   NT      49.30        
     r:+0.59  24.31   24.99                                                
 
Event 229  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.37  A A Std
              1:59.24  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Trish A            20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:57.84 B      
     r:+0.72  26.94   28.60   30.14   32.16                                
  2 de Boer, Kayla A          18 Alabama-SE                NT    2:01.67        
     r:+0.71  28.48   30.45   31.18   31.56                                
  3 Middleton, Aimee R        19 AUB-SE                    NT    2:03.69        
     r:+0.63  28.64   30.78   32.02   32.25                                
 
Event 230  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:41.53  A A Std
              1:46.60  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markham, Jared A          18 Georgia-GA           1:43.96    1:45.16 B      
     r:+0.60  24.17   26.05   27.15   27.79                                
 
Event 231  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.84  A A Std
                50.19  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Pak, Jennifer M           19 Emory-GA                  NT        SCR        
 -- Mullen, Rachael E         22 Emory-GA                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 232  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.26  A A Std
                44.37  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Tyler W             23 Kentucky-KY               NT      43.08 B      
     r:+0.71  20.98   22.10                                                
  2 Hancock, Alexander J      18 AUB-SE                    NT      44.24 B      
              21.44   22.80                                                
  3 Lowe, Brandon T           21 Alabama-SE                NT      48.14        
     r:+0.73  22.63   25.51                                                
 -- Gutnecht, Gilles          23 Alabama-SE                NT        SCR        
 
Event 235  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:09.25  A A Std
              2:16.20  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelb, Samara R            21 Tennessee-SE              NT    2:12.07 B      
     r:+0.72  30.70   33.18   33.89   34.30                                
  2 Colonias, Kirstyn N       21 Tennessee-SE              NT    2:12.17 B      
     r:+0.72  30.10   33.49   33.66   34.92                                
  3 Rainer, Rebecca L         18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:12.52 B      
     r:+0.81  30.41   33.23   34.04   34.84                                
  4 Lajnef, Sarra             22 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:12.54 B      
              30.16   33.16   34.16   35.06                                
  5 McKenzie, Kylie A         20 Emory-GA                  NT    2:24.53        
     r:+0.75  32.05   35.98   37.37   39.13                                
 
Event 236  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.25  A A Std
              1:59.96  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Matt D           19 FLOR-FL              1:58.00    1:54.63 B      
              26.63   28.95   29.45   29.60                                
  2 Alvarado Jiminez, Ricard  21 LSU-SE                    NT    1:59.26 B      
     r:+0.71  26.58   29.57   30.20   32.91                                
 
Event 237  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.95  A A Std
              2:00.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubrasky, Molly J         18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:58.46 B      
     r:+0.81  26.56   30.01   30.53   31.36                                
  2 Peters, Courtney E        19 Georgia-GA           1:59.77    1:59.38 B      
              26.86   29.89   30.95   31.68                                
  3 Watson, Brooke M          20 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:59.75 B      
     r:+0.77  26.23   30.10   31.23   32.19                                
  4 Pold, Anna                21 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:00.49 B      
     r:+0.72  26.86   30.23   31.45   31.95                                
  5 Myers, Abby E             18 Kentucky-KY               NT    2:02.71        
     r:+0.68  27.69   30.35   31.15   33.52                                
 
Event 238  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:42.95  A A Std
              1:48.09  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Cameron B         20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:43.54 B      
              22.98   26.44   26.56   27.56                                
  2 Coci, Alex                21 Alabama-SE                NT    1:45.24 B      
     r:+0.71  23.42   26.69   27.40   27.73                                
  3 Greef, Frank              19 LSU-SE                    NT    1:45.90 B      
     r:+0.72  23.10   26.56   27.72   28.52                                
  4 Basse, Oliver M           21 Alabama-SE                NT    1:46.55 B      
     r:+0.69  23.54   26.99   27.58   28.44                                
 
Event 302  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:17.69  A A Std
              1:21.57  B B Std
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Emory University-GA  'A'                               NT         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Colbert, Andrew P 20            2) r:+0.0 Kinsey, Brett 20        
     3) r:+0.0 Edwards, Jack 19         4) r:+0.0 Zander, David 19        
              21.57    21.71    21.15    21.96                                    
 
Event 305  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:56.13  A A Std
              2:01.79  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bussey, Torrey            19 LSU-SE                    NT    1:59.37 B      
     r:11.93  26.03   29.19   34.84   29.31                                
  2 Cohen, Carolyn M          19 Emory-GA                  NT    2:11.64        
              28.82   32.24   39.47   31.11                                
 
Event 306  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:44.05  A A Std
              1:49.25  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omana, Carlos T           19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:48.60 B      
     r:+0.74  23.97   27.11   31.92   25.60                                
  2 McKee, Tommy P            19 AUB-SE                    NT    1:49.37        
              24.29   27.24   32.23   25.61                                
  3 Taddeo, Jonathan D        20 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:52.70        
     r:+0.69  23.93   28.51   33.56   26.70                                
 
Event 307  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.93  A A Std
                22.99  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Lauren A          20 Duke-NC                   NT      22.98 B      
          r:+0.65                                                          
  2 Wilkins, Atlantis         22 Tennessee-SE              NT      23.36        
          r:+0.70                                                          
  3 Cooper, Melissa L         19 Florida St.-FL            NT      23.50        
          r:+0.75                                                          
  4 Shi, Eileen               21 Emory-GA                  NT      24.13        
          r:+6.53                                                          
  5 Torres, Katie A           19 Florida St.-FL            NT      25.24        
 
Event 308  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.35  A A Std
                20.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuomola, Andrei           22 LSU-SE                    NT      19.91 B      
  2 Essary, Tyler J           19 WKU-KY                    NT      21.38        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 
Event 317  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.02  A A Std
                54.62  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Katie M            20 UNC-NC                    NT      53.61 B      
     r:+0.71  24.97   28.64                                                
  2 Winters, Kelsey A         22 AUB-SE                    NT      54.80        
     r:+0.70  25.57   29.23                                                
  3 Gerotto, Julia B          18 Kentucky-KY               NT      54.95        
              25.56   29.39                                                
 
Event 318  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  A A Std
                48.34  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Michael I         19 Kentucky-KY               NT      49.38        
              22.79   26.59                                                
  2 Gibson, Piankhi S         19 AUB-SE                    NT      50.17        
     r:+0.74  23.69   26.48                                                
  3 Green, Travis L           21 Kentucky-KY               NT      50.50        
     r:+0.72  23.97   26.53                                                
 -- Helander, Kim                UUS-OH                    NT         NS        
 
Event 319  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:44.02  A A Std
              1:48.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Jennifer M           19 Emory-GA                  NT    1:52.76        
              25.85   28.11   29.28   29.52                                
 
Event 320  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.61  A A Std
              1:38.09  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zatterstrom, Niles        18 CATC                      NT    1:41.12        
              23.95   25.59   25.99   25.59                                
  2 Dillinger, Andrew S       19 Emory-GA                  NT    1:41.96        
     r:+0.75  22.89   25.08   26.54   27.45                                
  3 Simpson, Jeff T           21 Emory-GA                  NT    1:42.11        
     r:+0.72  23.13   25.10   26.05   27.83                                
  4 Bundschuh, Ross G         20 Kentucky-KY               NT    1:44.01        
     r:+0.67  24.22   25.91   27.09   26.79                                
 
Event 321  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.65  A A Std
              1:02.98  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Abby L            18 AUB-SE                    NT    1:01.16 B      
     r:+0.79  28.68   32.48                                                
  2 Norberg, Lindsey E        20 AUB-SE                    NT    1:01.65 B      
     r:+0.71  29.20   32.45                                                
  3 Poli, Lauren M            19 NC State-NC               NT    1:04.46        
              30.44   34.02                                                
  4 Kassner, Janin            19 CATC                      NT    1:10.32        
     r:+0.90  32.69   37.63                                                
 -- Ramos, Doug A             19 Florida St.-FL            NT        SCR        
 -- Fernandez, Alex J         21 Florida St.-FL            NT        SCR        
 
Event 322  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.87  A A Std
                55.51  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Matt                Kentucky-KY               NT      55.14 B      
     r:+0.78  25.56   29.58                                                
  2 Dockery, Philip W         20 Alabama-SE                NT      57.58        
     r:+0.81  26.71   30.87                                                
  3 Lemac, Niko F             21 Kentucky-KY               NT      57.90        
              26.81   31.09                                                
  4 Donahue, Chris J          22 WKU-KY                    NT      59.90        
     r:+0.72  27.58   32.32                                                
 -- Ramos, Doug A             19 Florida St.-FL            NT        SCR        
 
Event 323  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.55  A A Std
                55.17  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grogg, Zina C             19 NC State-NC               NT      54.72 B      
     r:+0.52  26.06   28.66                                                
 
Event 324  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.28  A A Std
                48.59  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pujol, Alex T             20 Alabama-SE                NT      50.06        
     r:+0.61  24.01   26.05                                                
  2 Schoeff, Jake D           19 WKU-KY                    NT      50.86        
     r:+0.57  24.38   26.48                                                
  3 Iannuzzi, Luke A          21 Kentucky-KY               NT      52.23        
     r:+0.56  24.72   27.51                                                
  4 Garner, Clark C           18 Alabama-SE                NT      54.67        
     r:+0.59  26.79   27.88                                                
 
Event 331  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.84  A A Std
                50.19  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barczak, Nikki E          18 UNC-NC                    NT    1:07.59        
              23.26   44.33                                                
 
Event 332  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.26  A A Std
                44.37  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goutt, Toomas             18 CATC                      NT      47.28        
              22.57   24.71                                                
 
Event 336  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.25  A A Std
              1:59.96  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Magnus          20 CATC                      NT    2:10.73        
              29.42   33.31   34.07   33.93                                
 
Event 403  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:38.46  A A Std
              4:47.79  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Showalter, Corinne A      21 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:47.51 B      
              26.40   28.41   28.74   28.87   28.89   29.02   29.36   29.33
      29.36   29.13                                                
 
Event 404  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:15.68  A A Std
              4:25.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jason S           20 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:21.71 B      
     r:+0.80  23.96   25.93   26.20   26.42   26.43   26.34   26.56   26.73
      26.75   26.39                                                
  2 Neville, Griffin B        18 Emory-GA                  NT    4:42.09        
              25.67   27.84   28.32   28.74   29.08   28.98   28.88   29.14
      28.39   27.05                                                
 
Event 405  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:56.13  A A Std
              2:01.79  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Tori L          21 Florida St.-FL       1:59.44    1:59.17 B      
              26.12   30.61   34.13   28.31                                
  2 Smith, Jordan N           19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:04.06        
     r:+0.76  27.21   32.46   36.38   28.01                                
 
Event 406  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:44.05  A A Std
              1:49.25  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Andrew S       19 Emory-GA                  NT    1:56.31        
              25.17   29.79   34.19   27.16                                
 
Event 407  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.93  A A Std
                22.99  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frehling, Kaitlin M       19 FLOR-FL                   NT      23.10        
  2 Mullen, Rachael E         22 Emory-GA                  NT      24.51        
          r:+0.80                                                          
 
Event 408  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.35  A A Std
                20.29  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upchurch, Luke L          19 Georgia-GA                NT      20.97        
          r:+0.64                                                          
  2 Ransenberg, Sean M        22 Emory-GA                  NT      21.23        
 
Event 414  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:25.40  A A Std
              1:29.94  B B Std
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                 NT    1:26.23 B      
     1) Henahan, Ricky K 22             2) r:0.16 Prono, Renato 20        
     3) r:0.28 Hetland, Oystein 22      4) r:0.12 Walsh, Ed 22            
     r:+0.56  22.02    24.17    20.73    19.31                                    
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                         NT    1:27.34 B      
     1) Arnold, Michael S 22            2) r:+0.0 Fink, Nicolas 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Reynolds, Doug 20        4) r:+0.0 Simmons, John 19        
     r:+0.56  22.17    24.31    21.05    19.81                                    
 
Event 415  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:05.65  A A Std
              4:19.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kirsten            22 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:11.15 B      
              26.73   30.49   31.17   30.80   36.26   37.19   29.74   28.77
  2 Ballatore, Angelina R     21 FLOR-FL                   NT    4:17.44 B      
     r:10.54  27.79   31.53   31.61   30.73   37.56   38.19   30.63   29.40
 
Event 416  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:43.68  A A Std
              3:54.86  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omana, Carlos T           19 FLOR-FL                   NT    3:47.41 B      
     r:+0.75  24.55   28.45   28.70   27.85   32.66   32.80   26.70   25.70
  2 Slater, Tristan K         18 Tennessee-SE         3:48.50    3:49.47 B      
              24.66   28.05   30.03   29.03   32.16   32.26   27.16   26.12
  3 Jessell, John J           20 Florida St.-FL            NT    3:57.49        
     r:+0.66  24.73   29.56   31.10   30.67   34.28   34.34   26.92   25.89
  4 Deedrick, Jack T          20 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:04.71        
     r:+0.69  25.70   29.69   31.90   31.62   34.70   35.84   27.73   27.53
 
Event 417  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.02  A A Std
                54.62  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Shelby D          19 FLOR-FL                   NT      55.91        
     r:+0.69  26.06   29.85                                                
  2 Stephens, Summer L        18 FLOR-FL                   NT      57.25        
     r:+0.67  27.12   30.13                                                
  3 Torres, Katie A           19 Florida St.-FL            NT      57.75        
     r:+0.72  26.97   30.78                                                
  4 Taylor, Adelaide M        19 Emory-GA                  NT      59.88        
              27.67   32.21                                                
  5 Weston, Caroline L        18 Emory-GA                  NT    1:03.87        
     r:+0.81  29.00   34.87                                                
 
Event 418  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  A A Std
                48.34  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerotto, Lucas B          20 Kentucky-KY               NT      46.75 B      
     r:+0.68  21.81   24.94                                                
  2 Riess, Christian K        20 Georgia-GA                NT      49.82        
              23.20   26.62                                                
 
Event 420  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.61  A A Std
              1:38.09  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jameson J           20 Georgia-GA                NT    1:36.36 B      
              21.98   24.08   25.04   25.26                                
 
Event 421  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.65  A A Std
              1:02.98  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Emory-GA                  NT    1:08.34        
              32.00   36.34                                                
 
Event 423  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.55  A A Std
                55.17  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molchan, Stephanie A      20 Emory-GA                  NT      59.86        
     r:+0.62  29.30   30.56                                                
 
Event 424  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.28  A A Std
                48.59  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanbeck, Robert J        19 Florida St.-FL         51.50      50.34        
     r:+0.58  24.08   26.26                                                
  2 Werkema, Taylor G         20 Emory-GA                  NT      53.95        
     r:+0.67  26.11   27.84                                                
 
Event 430  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:41.53  A A Std
              1:46.60  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Cameron B         20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:45.30 B      
     r:+0.55  26.14   27.32   26.06   25.78                                
  2 Thompson, Matthew         19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:46.54 B      
     r:+0.61  25.43   27.26   27.24   26.61                                
  3 Hamilton, Colin J         19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:47.98        
     r:+0.59  26.00   26.94   27.60   27.44                                
  4 Ringquist, Austin P       19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:49.68        
     r:+0.61  25.85   27.34   28.11   28.38                                
 
Event 431  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.84  A A Std
                50.19  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Olivia A           18 Georgia-GA             50.52      50.33        
              24.46   25.87                                                
 
Event 432  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.26  A A Std
                44.37  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetland, Oystein R        22 Tennessee-SE           45.00      45.09        
              21.38   23.71                                                
  2 Simpson, Jeff T           21 Emory-GA                  NT      47.04        
     r:+0.74  22.47   24.57                                                
  3 Herting, Cameron J        19 Emory-GA                  NT      48.16        
     r:+0.69  23.22   24.94                                                
  4 Kinsey, Brett B           20 Emory-GA                  NT      49.10        
     r:+0.70  23.35   25.75                                                
 
Event 437  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.95  A A Std
              2:00.69  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainer, Rebecca L         18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:59.09 B      
     r:+0.84  26.76   30.06   31.04   31.23                                
  2 McKnight, Taylor L        19 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:06.56        
              27.87   31.50   32.89   34.30                                
  3 Neumann, Sammy E          21 Emory-GA                  NT    2:07.62        
     r:+0.75  28.46   32.42   32.96   33.78                                
  4 McKenzie, Kylie A         20 Emory-GA                  NT    2:12.53        
     r:+0.73  28.64   32.88   34.81   36.20                                
 
Event 438  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:42.95  A A Std
              1:48.09  B B Std
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Ben J            21 Emory-GA                  NT    1:53.61        
              24.28   28.74   29.83   30.76                                

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.