Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Michigan Pool - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/5/2011 10:16 AM
           Michigan Florida Stanford Women - 11/4/2011 to 11/5/2011            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie L        20 Florida-FL                NT    9:57.69  
                  28.54       58.98 (30.44)     1:29.74 (30.76)     2:00.69 (30.95)
        2:31.33 (30.64)     3:01.98 (30.65)     3:32.20 (30.22)     4:02.57 (30.37)
        4:32.75 (30.18)     5:03.04 (30.29)     5:32.79 (29.75)     6:02.36 (29.57)
        6:32.06 (29.70)     7:01.82 (29.76)     7:31.67 (29.85)     8:00.73 (29.06)
        8:29.90 (29.17)     8:59.20 (29.30)     9:28.64 (29.44)     9:57.69 (29.05)
  2 Bicek, Adrienne L         20 Michigan-MI               NT   10:00.16  
                  28.56       59.21 (30.65)     1:29.94 (30.73)     2:00.60 (30.66)
        2:31.13 (30.53)     3:01.23 (30.10)     3:31.36 (30.13)     4:01.61 (30.25)
        4:31.92 (30.31)     5:02.29 (30.37)     5:32.59 (30.30)     6:02.56 (29.97)
        6:32.22 (29.66)     7:01.91 (29.69)     7:31.75 (29.84)     8:01.04 (29.29)
        8:30.69 (29.65)     9:00.71 (30.02)     9:30.93 (30.22)    10:00.16 (29.23)
  3 Milne, Sharla M           20 Florida-FL                NT   10:05.25  
                  28.75       59.14 (30.39)     1:29.76 (30.62)     2:00.37 (30.61)
        2:30.73 (30.36)     3:00.90 (30.17)     3:31.22 (30.32)     4:01.68 (30.46)
        4:32.14 (30.46)     5:02.68 (30.54)     5:32.96 (30.28)     6:03.05 (30.09)
        6:33.11 (30.06)     7:03.36 (30.25)     7:33.73 (30.37)     8:04.06 (30.33)
        8:34.44 (30.38)     9:04.90 (30.46)     9:35.36 (30.46)    10:05.25 (29.89)
  4 Fayhee, Kally P           20 Michigan-MI               NT   10:10.87  
                  28.41       59.21 (30.80)     1:30.34 (31.13)     2:01.25 (30.91)
        2:32.17 (30.92)     3:02.81 (30.64)     3:33.44 (30.63)     4:04.14 (30.70)
        4:34.66 (30.52)     5:05.11 (30.45)     5:35.12 (30.01)     6:05.48 (30.36)
        6:35.86 (30.38)     7:06.59 (30.73)     7:37.30 (30.71)     8:08.15 (30.85)
        8:39.03 (30.88)     9:09.74 (30.71)     9:40.86 (31.12)    10:10.87 (30.01)
  5 Neidigh, Lauren E         18 Florida-FL                NT   10:14.14  
                  28.84       59.59 (30.75)     1:30.24 (30.65)     2:00.54 (30.30)
        2:31.06 (30.52)     3:01.70 (30.64)     3:32.39 (30.69)     4:03.09 (30.70)
        4:33.37 (30.28)     5:03.66 (30.29)     5:34.26 (30.60)     6:05.45 (31.19)
        6:36.37 (30.92)     7:07.57 (31.20)     7:38.79 (31.22)     8:10.10 (31.31)
        8:41.47 (31.37)     9:13.22 (31.75)     9:44.13 (30.91)    10:14.14 (30.01)
  6 Durant, Natalie L         20 Stanford-PC               NT   10:20.88  
                  28.51       59.90 (31.39)     1:31.55 (31.65)     2:03.00 (31.45)
        2:34.56 (31.56)     3:06.22 (31.66)     3:37.69 (31.47)     4:09.06 (31.37)
        4:40.31 (31.25)     5:11.47 (31.16)     5:42.34 (30.87)     6:13.48 (31.14)
        6:44.45 (30.97)     7:15.71 (31.26)     7:46.75 (31.04)     8:17.75 (31.00)
        8:49.09 (31.34)     9:20.15 (31.06)     9:50.85 (30.70)    10:20.88 (30.03)
  7 Arnold, Allison A         19 Stanford-PC               NT   10:21.88  
                  28.54       59.61 (31.07)     1:30.88 (31.27)     2:02.11 (31.23)
        2:33.41 (31.30)     3:04.57 (31.16)     3:35.92 (31.35)     4:06.82 (30.90)
        4:37.98 (31.16)     5:09.09 (31.11)     5:40.27 (31.18)     6:11.96 (31.69)
        6:43.25 (31.29)     7:14.47 (31.22)     7:45.86 (31.39)     8:17.16 (31.30)
        8:48.60 (31.44)     9:20.02 (31.42)     9:51.40 (31.38)    10:21.88 (30.48)
  8 Cole, Kristyne A          21 Michigan-MI               NT   10:22.60  
                  29.61     1:01.10 (31.49)     1:32.67 (31.57)     2:04.40 (31.73)
        2:35.99 (31.59)     3:07.76 (31.77)     3:38.91 (31.15)     4:09.88 (30.97)
        4:40.57 (30.69)     5:11.42 (30.85)     5:42.28 (30.86)     6:13.63 (31.35)
        6:45.26 (31.63)     7:16.98 (31.72)     7:48.47 (31.49)     8:19.69 (31.22)
        8:50.76 (31.07)     9:21.92 (31.16)     9:52.71 (30.79)    10:22.60 (29.89)
  9 Nagy, Julia C             20 Florida-FL                NT  x10:24.06  
                  28.86       59.60 (30.74)     1:30.36 (30.76)     2:01.50 (31.14)
        2:32.66 (31.16)     3:03.98 (31.32)     3:35.33 (31.35)     4:06.72 (31.39)
        4:38.26 (31.54)     5:09.76 (31.50)     5:41.12 (31.36)     6:12.55 (31.43)
        6:44.14 (31.59)     7:15.74 (31.60)     7:47.56 (31.82)     8:19.03 (31.47)
        8:50.70 (31.67)     9:22.49 (31.79)     9:53.75 (31.26)    10:24.06 (30.31)
 10 Majeau, Fiona M           18 Stanford-PC               NT   10:29.68  
                  28.11       58.66 (30.55)     1:29.61 (30.95)     2:00.84 (31.23)
        2:32.15 (31.31)     3:03.73 (31.58)     3:35.51 (31.78)     4:07.52 (32.01)
        4:39.65 (32.13)     5:11.86 (32.21)     5:43.99 (32.13)     6:16.04 (32.05)
        6:48.21 (32.17)     7:20.15 (31.94)     7:52.15 (32.00)     8:23.93 (31.78)
        8:55.86 (31.93)     9:27.55 (31.69)     9:59.13 (31.58)    10:29.68 (30.55)
 11 Duckworth, Angela M       21 Stanford-PC               NT  x10:31.94  
                  29.54     1:01.18 (31.64)     1:32.68 (31.50)     2:04.21 (31.53)
        2:35.95 (31.74)     3:07.62 (31.67)     3:39.55 (31.93)     4:11.28 (31.73)
        4:43.08 (31.80)     5:15.05 (31.97)     5:46.82 (31.77)     6:18.68 (31.86)
        6:50.46 (31.78)     7:22.19 (31.73)     7:54.02 (31.83)     8:25.91 (31.89)
        8:57.95 (32.04)     9:29.58 (31.63)    10:01.15 (31.57)    10:31.94 (30.79)
 12 Hatt, Savannah L          18 Michigan-MI               NT  x10:35.81  
                  29.34     1:00.91 (31.57)     1:32.68 (31.77)     2:04.66 (31.98)
        2:36.76 (32.10)     3:08.77 (32.01)     3:40.57 (31.80)     4:12.50 (31.93)
        4:44.83 (32.33)     5:16.68 (31.85)     5:48.51 (31.83)     6:20.23 (31.72)
        6:52.28 (32.05)     7:24.24 (31.96)     7:56.36 (32.12)     8:28.57 (32.21)
        9:00.64 (32.07)     9:32.57 (31.93)    10:04.50 (31.93)    10:35.81 (31.31)
 -- Stefandl, Michelle M      18 Michigan-MI               NT  X10:26.40  
                  29.42     1:00.84 (31.42)     1:32.38 (31.54)     2:04.01 (31.63)
        2:35.62 (31.61)     3:07.18 (31.56)     3:38.88 (31.70)     4:10.41 (31.53)
        4:41.50 (31.09)     5:12.86 (31.36)     5:44.46 (31.60)     6:16.21 (31.75)
        6:47.82 (31.61)     7:19.54 (31.72)     7:51.11 (31.57)     8:22.53 (31.42)
        8:53.91 (31.38)     9:25.15 (31.24)     9:56.15 (31.00)    10:26.40 (30.25)
 -- Schaefer, Molly N         18 Michigan-MI               NT  X10:38.07  
                  29.68     1:02.46 (32.78)     1:34.62 (32.16)     2:07.13 (32.51)
        2:39.37 (32.24)     3:11.46 (32.09)     3:43.50 (32.04)     4:15.62 (32.12)
        4:48.06 (32.44)     5:19.79 (31.73)     5:51.44 (31.65)     6:23.15 (31.71)
        6:55.19 (32.04)     7:27.26 (32.07)     7:59.03 (31.77)     8:31.62 (32.59)
        9:03.17 (31.55)     9:34.76 (31.59)    10:06.65 (31.89)    10:38.07 (31.42)
 -- Craig, Megan E            21 Michigan-MI               NT  X10:47.62  
                  29.94     1:02.10 (32.16)     1:34.78 (32.68)     2:07.30 (32.52)
        2:39.85 (32.55)     3:12.33 (32.48)     3:44.88 (32.55)     4:17.30 (32.42)
        4:49.85 (32.55)     5:22.38 (32.53)     5:54.85 (32.47)     6:27.35 (32.50)
        7:00.06 (32.71)     7:32.64 (32.58)     8:05.23 (32.59)     8:37.92 (32.69)
        9:10.82 (32.90)     9:43.34 (32.52)    10:16.08 (32.74)    10:47.62 (31.54)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       19 Florida-FL                NT    1:56.18  
                  27.71       56.98 (29.27)     1:26.66 (29.68)     1:56.18 (29.52)
  2 Crippen, Teresa M         21 Florida-FL                NT    1:58.71  
                  28.58       58.71 (30.13)     1:29.22 (30.51)     1:58.71 (29.49)
  3 Dirado, Maya J            18 Stanford-PC               NT    1:58.97  
                  28.40       58.41 (30.01)     1:28.93 (30.52)     1:58.97 (30.04)
  4 Cohagen, Ashley L         20 Michigan-MI               NT    2:02.28  
                  29.14     1:00.12 (30.98)     1:31.27 (31.15)     2:02.28 (31.01)
  5 Thayer, Annemarie P       18 Stanford-PC               NT    2:02.43  
                  29.04       59.92 (30.88)     1:31.38 (31.46)     2:02.43 (31.05)
  6 Lau, Claudia Y            18 Michigan-MI               NT    2:02.74  
                  28.72     1:00.08 (31.36)     1:31.74 (31.66)     2:02.74 (31.00)
  7 Pearson, Sam D            20 Michigan-MI               NT    2:03.18  
                  29.65     1:00.37 (30.72)     1:31.04 (30.67)     2:03.18 (32.14)
  8 Regan, Trish A            19 Florida-FL                NT    2:03.77  
                  30.57     1:01.69 (31.12)     1:32.70 (31.01)     2:03.77 (31.07)
  9 Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL                NT   x2:04.77  
                  29.60     1:00.72 (31.12)     1:32.59 (31.87)     2:04.77 (32.18)
 10 Giberson, Sara M          18 Stanford-PC               NT    2:05.09  
                  29.92     1:01.97 (32.05)     1:33.71 (31.74)     2:05.09 (31.38)
 11 Hammes, Jessie L          20 Stanford-PC               NT   x2:05.53  
                  29.43     1:00.89 (31.46)     1:33.08 (32.19)     2:05.53 (32.45)
 12 Cameron, Erin N           19 Michigan-MI               NT   x2:08.34  
                  30.26     1:02.75 (32.49)     1:35.53 (32.78)     2:08.34 (32.81)
 -- Ballatore, Angelina R     21 Florida-FL                NT   X2:05.17  
                  30.34     1:01.79 (31.45)     1:33.82 (32.03)     2:05.17 (31.35)
 -- Johnson, Liz A            21 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:06.16  
                  30.01     1:02.15 (32.14)     1:34.37 (32.22)     2:06.16 (31.79)
 -- Durant, Natalie L         20 Stanford-PC               NT   X2:06.85  
                  30.30     1:02.83 (32.53)     1:34.97 (32.14)     2:06.85 (31.88)
 -- Douglas, Kayla            18 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:07.40  
                  28.67     1:00.25 (31.58)     1:33.56 (33.31)     2:07.40 (33.84)
 -- Smith, Jordan N           18 Florida-FL                NT   X2:08.52  
                  31.02     1:03.31 (32.29)     1:36.11 (32.80)     2:08.52 (32.41)
 -- Aube', Genevieve          19 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:11.55  
                  30.37     1:02.78 (32.41)     1:36.85 (34.07)     2:11.55 (34.70)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, Samantha L      20 Stanford-PC               NT      49.83  
                  24.09       49.83 (25.74)                                        
  2 Murez, Andi               19 Stanford-PC               NT      50.19  
                  24.14       50.19 (26.05)                                        
  3 Webb, Betsy C             21 Stanford-PC               NT      50.21  
                  24.02       50.21 (26.19)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Maddy A         18 Stanford-PC               NT     x50.27  
                  23.86       50.27 (26.41)                                        
  5 Mehesan, Alexa A          21 Michigan-MI               NT      51.11  
                  24.86       51.11 (26.25)                                        
  6 Pazevic, Alana M          19 Florida-FL                NT      52.25  
                  25.33       52.25 (26.92)                                        
  7 Frehling, Kaitlin M       19 Florida-FL                NT      52.35  
                  25.27       52.35 (27.08)                                        
  8 Fung, Natasha             18 Florida-FL                NT      52.48  
                  25.54       52.48 (26.94)                                        
  9 Jones, Deirdre M          20 Michigan-MI               NT      53.06  
                  25.39       53.06 (27.67)                                        
 10 Zalewski, Ellese          19 Florida-FL                NT     x53.34  
                  26.07       53.34 (27.27)                                        
 11 Carl, Katherine E         20 Michigan-MI               NT      53.35  
                  25.58       53.35 (27.77)                                        
 12 Koselka, Liz P            20 Michigan-MI               NT     x53.84  
                  25.90       53.84 (27.94)                                        
 -- Bateman, Sarah B          21 Florida-FL                NT     X49.35  
                  23.66       49.35 (25.69)                                        
 -- Sims, Haley E             18 Stanford-PC               NT     X53.26  
                  25.88       53.26 (27.38)                                        
 -- Whitford, Alex A          19 Stanford-PC               NT     X53.88  
                  25.91       53.88 (27.97)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rainer, Rebecca L         18 Florida-FL                NT    2:15.53  
                  31.11     1:05.14 (34.03)   2:15.53 (1:10.39)                    
  2 Luthersdottir, Hilda      20 Florida-FL                NT    2:18.22  
                  31.69     1:06.59 (34.90)     1:42.06 (35.47)     2:18.22 (36.16)
  3 Chokran, Angie S          19 Michigan-MI               NT    2:19.59  
                  31.18     1:06.59 (35.41)     1:42.80 (36.21)     2:19.59 (36.79)
  4 Smith, Kirsten K          21 Florida-FL                NT    2:20.20  
                  33.06     1:08.78 (35.72)     1:44.61 (35.83)     2:20.20 (35.59)
  5 Andracki, Julia M         20 Michigan-MI               NT    2:20.25  
                  32.01     1:08.01 (36.00)     1:44.10 (36.09)     2:20.25 (36.15)
  6 Lang, Missy J             19 Michigan-MI               NT    2:20.80  
                  31.45     1:07.23 (35.78)     1:43.83 (36.60)     2:20.80 (36.97)
  7 Lajnef, Sarra             21 Florida-FL                NT   x2:21.51  
                  32.65     1:08.59 (35.94)     1:45.13 (36.54)     2:21.51 (36.38)
  8 Bruce, Jamie O            21 Stanford-PC               NT    2:22.15  
                  32.48     1:08.23 (35.75)     1:44.44 (36.21)     2:22.15 (37.71)
  9 Hubbard, Nikki K          19 Michigan-MI               NT   x2:30.39  
                  33.30     1:11.13 (37.83)     1:50.26 (39.13)     2:30.39 (40.13)
 10 Duckworth, Angela M       21 Stanford-PC               NT    2:31.61  
                  34.65     1:12.98 (38.33)     1:52.41 (39.43)     2:31.61 (39.20)
 -- Ballatore, Angelina R     21 Florida-FL                NT   X2:24.55  
                  33.58     1:10.46 (36.88)     1:47.45 (36.99)     2:24.55 (37.10)
 -- Arnold, Allison A         19 Stanford-PC               NT   X2:28.10  
                  33.15     1:10.57 (37.42)     1:49.27 (38.70)     2:28.10 (38.83)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andie M           19 Stanford-PC               NT    2:01.24  
                  27.73       58.46 (30.73)     1:29.74 (31.28)     2:01.24 (31.50)
  2 Dauw, Caitlin M           21 Michigan-MI               NT    2:02.09  
                  27.84       58.88 (31.04)     1:30.41 (31.53)     2:02.09 (31.68)
  3 Chen, Kirstie Y           19 Stanford-PC               NT    2:03.48  
                  28.11       59.68 (31.57)     1:30.97 (31.29)     2:03.48 (32.51)
  4 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  20 Stanford-PC               NT    2:04.06  
                  27.70       58.66 (30.96)     1:30.15 (31.49)     2:04.06 (33.91)
  5 Beidler, Courtney L       19 Michigan-MI               NT    2:04.52  
                  28.25       59.98 (31.73)     1:32.04 (32.06)     2:04.52 (32.48)
  6 Barthelemy, Val A         20 Michigan-MI               NT    2:06.13  
                  28.52     1:00.36 (31.84)     1:32.72 (32.36)     2:06.13 (33.41)
  7 Hammes, Jessie L          20 Stanford-PC               NT   x2:07.58  
                  28.11     1:00.33 (32.22)     1:33.51 (33.18)     2:07.58 (34.07)
 -- Crippen, Teresa M         21 Florida-FL                NT   X2:00.04  
                  27.21       57.67 (30.46)     1:28.95 (31.28)     2:00.04 (31.09)
 -- Stein, Mackenzie L        18 Stanford-PC               NT   X2:03.21  
                  28.42       59.59 (31.17)     1:30.83 (31.24)     2:03.21 (32.38)
 -- Pold, Anna                21 Florida-FL                NT   X2:03.32  
                  28.02       59.29 (31.27)     1:30.86 (31.57)     2:03.32 (32.46)
 -- Dubrasky, Molly J         18 Florida-FL                NT   X2:03.80  
                  28.66     1:00.57 (31.91)     1:32.52 (31.95)     2:03.80 (31.28)
 -- Stephens, Summer L        18 Florida-FL                NT   X2:04.23  
                  27.99       59.45 (31.46)     1:31.50 (32.05)     2:04.23 (32.73)
 -- Fayhee, Kally P           20 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:04.91  
                  28.88     1:00.80 (31.92)     1:32.94 (32.14)     2:04.91 (31.97)
 -- Bicek, Adrienne L         20 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:05.36  
                  28.26       59.75 (31.49)     1:31.87 (32.12)     2:05.36 (33.49)
 -- Smith, Jordan N           18 Florida-FL                NT   X2:07.04  
                  29.33     1:01.83 (32.50)     1:34.58 (32.75)     2:07.04 (32.46)
 -- Neidigh, Lauren E         18 Florida-FL                NT   X2:07.66  
                  29.27     1:01.79 (32.52)     1:34.55 (32.76)     2:07.66 (33.11)
 -- McKnight, Taylor L        19 Florida-FL                NT   X2:08.77  
                  29.18     1:01.69 (32.51)     1:34.87 (33.18)     2:08.77 (33.90)
 -- Johnson, Linnea L         20 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:08.95  
                  28.71     1:01.27 (32.56)     1:35.33 (34.06)     2:08.95 (33.62)
 -- Zoltowski, Alisa R        18 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:12.89  
                  29.70     1:03.40 (33.70)     1:37.85 (34.45)     2:12.89 (35.04)
 
Event 20  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford University-PC  'A'                            NT    3:19.60  
     1) Murez, Andi 19                  2) Schaefer, Maddy A 18           
     3) Webb, Betsy C 21                4) Woodward, Samantha L 20        
                  24.25       50.15 (50.15)     1:13.81 (23.66)     1:40.18 (50.03)
        1:57.77 (17.59)     2:29.76 (49.58)     2:53.62 (23.86)     3:19.60 (49.84)
  2 Stanford University-PC  'B'                            NT    3:27.74  
     1) Giberson, Sara M 18             2) Dirado, Maya J 18              
     3) Taylor, Andie M 19              4) Sims, Haley E 18               
                  24.90       51.73 (51.73)     1:16.49 (24.76)     1:43.25 (51.52)
        2:08.39 (25.14)     2:35.15 (51.90)     3:00.10 (24.95)     3:27.74 (52.59)
  3 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    3:28.46  
     1) Mehesan, Alexa A 21             2) Dauw, Caitlin M 21             
     3) Jones, Deirdre M 20             4) Lau, Claudia Y 18              
                  24.67       51.46 (51.46)     1:16.43 (24.97)     1:43.78 (52.32)
        2:09.04 (25.26)     2:36.39 (52.61)     3:01.04 (24.65)     3:28.46 (52.07)
  4 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    3:32.07  
     1) Koselka, Liz P 20               2) Johnson, Liz A 21              
     3) Carl, Katherine E 20            4) Cole, Kristyne A 21            
                  26.31       54.58 (54.58)     1:19.56 (24.98)     1:46.68 (52.10)
        2:12.09 (25.41)     2:39.72 (53.04)     3:04.98 (25.26)     3:32.07 (52.35)
  5 Stanford University-PC  'C'                            NT   x3:33.56  
     1) Whitford, Alex A 19             2) Thayer, Annemarie P 18         
     3) Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E 20     4) Durant, Natalie L 20           
                  26.03       54.03 (54.03)     1:19.33 (25.30)     1:47.78 (53.75)
        2:04.29 (16.51)     2:40.41 (52.63)     3:05.86 (25.45)     3:33.56 (53.15)
  6 Stanford University-PC  'D'                            NT   x3:35.89  
     1) Stein, Mackenzie L 18           2) Hammes, Jessie L 20            
     3) Majeau, Fiona M 18              4) Arnold, Allison A 19           
                  25.88       53.14 (53.14)     1:18.78 (25.64)     1:47.49 (54.35)
        2:13.45 (25.96)     2:41.57 (54.08)     3:07.68 (26.11)     3:35.89 (54.32)
  7 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                        NT   x3:39.22  
     1) Cohagen, Ashley L 20            2) Schaefer, Molly N 18           
     3) Stefandl, Michelle M 18         4) Hatt, Savannah L 18            
                  25.65       53.42 (53.42)     1:18.82 (25.40)     1:47.26 (53.84)
        2:13.92 (26.66)     2:42.63 (55.37)     3:09.62 (26.99)     3:39.22 (56.59)
  8 Michigan, University of-MI  'D'                        NT   x3:40.28  
     1) Aube', Genevieve 19             2) Cameron, Erin N 19             
     3) Craig, Megan E 21               4) Douglas, Kayla 18              
                  26.75       55.25 (55.25)     1:21.14 (25.89)     1:49.87 (54.62)
        2:16.26 (26.39)     2:44.76 (54.89)     3:11.42 (26.66)     3:40.28 (55.52)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'A'                         NT   X3:22.83  
     1) Bateman, Sarah B 21             2) Bohunicky, Jamie L 20          
     3) Beisel, Elizabeth L 19          4) Crippen, Teresa M 21           
                  24.40       50.80 (50.80)     1:15.00 (24.20)     1:41.10 (50.30)
        2:05.74 (24.64)                             2:56.68 ( )         3:22.83 ( )
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'B'                         NT   X3:27.87  
     1) Zalewski, Ellese 19             2) Pazevic, Alana M 19            
     3) Fung, Natasha 18                4) Frehling, Kaitlin M 19         
                  25.75       52.82 (52.82)     1:17.69 (24.87)     1:44.74 (51.92)
        2:09.72 (24.98)     2:36.54 (51.80)     3:01.01 (24.47)     3:27.87 (51.33)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'C'                         NT   X3:36.94  
     1) Dubrasky, Molly J 18            2) Nagy, Julia C 20               
     3) Luthersdottir, Hilda 20         4) Regan, Trish A 19              
                  26.13       54.08 (54.08)     1:20.58 (26.50)     1:48.98 (54.90)
        2:04.17 (15.19)     2:42.16 (53.18)     3:08.21 (26.05)     3:36.94 (54.78)

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.