Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Arkansas
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/20/2011 06:43 PM
                    Arkansas Florida Dual Meet - 10/20/2011                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of  'B'                                 3:43.23  
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth SO            2) Luthersdottir, Hilda SO        
     3) Bateman, Sarah SR               4) Fung, Natasha FR               
                  27.05       55.05 (55.05)     1:12.77 (17.72)   1:58.94 (1:03.89)
        2:23.57 (24.63)     2:52.26 (53.32)     3:08.29 (16.03)     3:43.23 (50.97)
  2 Florida, University of  'A'                                 3:46.01  
     1) Pazevic, Alana SO               2) Rainer, Rebecca FR             
     3) Zalewski, Ellese SO             4) Frehling, Kaitlin SO           
                  27.30       55.88 (55.88)     1:11.48 (15.60)   1:59.56 (1:03.68)
        2:25.41 (25.85)     2:55.24 (55.68)     3:19.46 (24.22)     3:46.01 (50.77)
  3 Arkansas, University of, Fayet  'A'                         3:46.10  
     1) Smith, Haley JR                 2) Daniels, Nikki FR              
     3) Whitbeck, Katie SR              4) White, Susanna FR              
                  28.11       57.47 (57.47)     1:26.93 (29.46)   2:00.44 (1:02.97)
        2:25.83 (25.39)     2:55.43 (54.99)     3:19.47 (24.04)     3:46.10 (50.67)
  4 Florida, University of  'C'                                x3:51.70  
     1) Pold, Anna SR                   2) Lajnef, Sarra JR               
     3) Stephens, Summer FR             4) Treible, Julia SO              
                  27.86       57.25 (57.25)     1:27.63 (30.38)   2:01.87 (1:04.62)
        2:18.06 (16.19)     2:59.41 (57.54)     3:24.46 (25.05)     3:51.70 (52.29)
  5 Arkansas, University of, Fayet  'B'                         3:51.94  
     1) Hertzler, Aubrey SO             2) Banach, Julia FR               
     3) Braun, Liz SO                   4) Sverrisdottir, Sigrun JR       
                  28.05       58.14 (58.14)     1:28.02 (29.88)   2:01.98 (1:03.84)
        2:28.65 (26.67)     2:59.66 (57.68)     3:24.82 (25.16)     3:51.94 (52.28)
  6 Arkansas, University of, Fayet  'C'                        x3:55.39  
     1) Vance, Kelsea JR                2) Temple, Taylor FR              
     3) Whitbeck, Lizzy SO              4) Hubbard, Courtney JR           
                  28.36       58.51 (58.51)     1:16.93 (18.42)   2:03.74 (1:05.23)
        2:30.36 (26.62)     3:01.46 (57.72)     3:27.14 (25.68)     3:55.39 (53.93)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie          JR Florida                        9:55.34  
                  28.90       59.01 (30.11)     1:29.25 (30.24)     1:59.58 (30.33)
        2:30.09 (30.51)     3:00.40 (30.31)     3:30.46 (30.06)     4:00.89 (30.43)
        4:31.26 (30.37)     5:01.55 (30.29)     5:31.46 (29.91)     6:01.09 (29.63)
        6:30.74 (29.65)     7:00.44 (29.70)     7:30.11 (29.67)     7:59.61 (29.50)
        8:29.12 (29.51)     8:58.48 (29.36)     9:27.88 (29.40)     9:55.34 (27.46)
  2 Franklin, Chelsea         JR Arkansas                       9:55.73  
                  28.23       58.40 (30.17)     1:28.71 (30.31)     1:58.99 (30.28)
        2:29.37 (30.38)     2:59.70 (30.33)     3:30.01 (30.31)     4:00.34 (30.33)
        4:30.51 (30.17)     5:00.68 (30.17)     5:30.59 (29.91)     6:00.35 (29.76)
        6:30.26 (29.91)     7:00.31 (30.05)     7:30.06 (29.75)     7:59.65 (29.59)
        8:29.20 (29.55)     8:58.66 (29.46)     9:27.86 (29.20)     9:55.73 (27.87)
  3 Kucherich, Julia          SO Arkansas                      10:03.12  
                  28.56       58.85 (30.29)     1:29.25 (30.40)     1:59.67 (30.42)
        2:30.23 (30.56)     3:00.65 (30.42)     3:30.69 (30.04)     4:00.96 (30.27)
        4:31.42 (30.46)     5:01.75 (30.33)     5:32.14 (30.39)     6:02.41 (30.27)
        6:32.80 (30.39)     7:03.21 (30.41)     7:33.42 (30.21)     8:03.77 (30.35)
        8:34.20 (30.43)     9:04.46 (30.26)     9:34.44 (29.98)    10:03.12 (28.68)
  4 Milne, Sharla             JR Florida                       10:03.25  
                  28.51       58.57 (30.06)     1:29.00 (30.43)     1:59.45 (30.45)
        2:29.95 (30.50)     3:00.39 (30.44)     3:30.74 (30.35)     4:01.11 (30.37)
        4:31.49 (30.38)     5:01.98 (30.49)     5:32.31 (30.33)     6:02.62 (30.31)
        6:32.95 (30.33)     7:03.19 (30.24)     7:33.31 (30.12)     8:03.43 (30.12)
        8:33.81 (30.38)     9:04.29 (30.48)     9:34.50 (30.21)    10:03.25 (28.75)
  5 Dubrasky, Molly           FR Florida                       10:08.66  
                  27.67       58.07 (30.40)     1:28.78 (30.71)     1:59.55 (30.77)
        2:30.35 (30.80)     3:00.91 (30.56)     3:31.74 (30.83)     4:02.47 (30.73)
        4:33.71 (31.24)     5:04.79 (31.08)     5:35.94 (31.15)     6:06.37 (30.43)
        6:36.96 (30.59)     7:06.94 (29.98)     7:37.04 (30.10)     8:07.28 (30.24)
        8:37.64 (30.36)     9:08.33 (30.69)     9:38.99 (30.66)    10:08.66 (29.67)
  6 Templin, Alison           SR Arkansas                      10:10.44  
                  28.41       58.59 (30.18)     1:29.08 (30.49)     1:59.57 (30.49)
        2:30.15 (30.58)     3:00.48 (30.33)     3:30.77 (30.29)     4:01.29 (30.52)
        4:31.65 (30.36)     5:02.16 (30.51)     5:32.55 (30.39)     6:03.19 (30.64)
        6:34.11 (30.92)     7:05.12 (31.01)     7:36.23 (31.11)     8:07.31 (31.08)
        8:38.65 (31.34)     9:09.65 (31.00)     9:40.08 (30.43)    10:10.44 (30.36)
  7 Boyle, Allison            FR Arkansas                     x10:21.69  
                  28.64       59.19 (30.55)     1:30.18 (30.99)     2:01.28 (31.10)
        2:32.47 (31.19)     3:03.68 (31.21)     3:34.92 (31.24)     4:06.17 (31.25)
        4:37.64 (31.47)     5:08.87 (31.23)     5:40.15 (31.28)     6:11.52 (31.37)
        6:43.13 (31.61)     7:14.68 (31.55)     7:46.00 (31.32)     8:17.08 (31.08)
        8:48.39 (31.31)     9:19.77 (31.38)     9:51.02 (31.25)    10:21.69 (30.67)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         SO Florida                        1:47.74  
                  25.52       52.68 (27.16)     1:20.15 (27.47)     1:47.74 (27.59)
  2 Sverrisdottir, Sigrun     JR Arkansas                       1:50.54  
                  26.74       54.74 (28.00)     1:23.07 (28.33)     1:50.54 (27.47)
  3 Fung, Natasha             FR Florida                        1:50.62  
                  26.70       54.51 (27.81)     1:22.62 (28.11)     1:50.62 (28.00)
  4 Menzel, Nicole            SO Arkansas                       1:50.97  
                  26.52       54.44 (27.92)     1:22.70 (28.26)     1:50.97 (28.27)
  5 Schilling, Jillienne      SR Arkansas                       1:51.84  
                  26.37       54.58 (28.21)     1:23.14 (28.56)     1:51.84 (28.70)
  6 Treible, Julia            SO Florida                        1:52.33  
                  26.27       54.39 (28.12)     1:23.35 (28.96)     1:52.33 (28.98)
  7 Mathieu, Alicia           SO Florida                       x1:54.01  
                  27.17       55.61 (28.44)     1:24.77 (29.16)     1:54.01 (29.24)
  8 Hubbard, Courtney         JR Arkansas                      x1:56.42  
                  26.91       55.96 (29.05)     1:25.92 (29.96)     1:56.42 (30.50)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah            SR Florida                          54.28  
                  26.59       54.28 (27.69)                                        
  2 Pazevic, Alana            SO Florida                          56.09  
                  27.42       56.09 (28.67)                                        
  3 Crippen, Teresa           SR Florida                          56.18  
                  27.83       56.18 (28.35)                                        
  4 Smith, Haley              JR Arkansas                         56.96  
                  27.94       56.96 (29.02)                                        
  5 Hertzler, Aubrey          SO Arkansas                         57.63  
                  28.08       57.63 (29.55)                                        
  6 Vance, Kelsea             JR Arkansas                         58.34  
                  28.22       58.34 (30.12)                                        
  7 Whitbeck, Lizzy           SO Arkansas                      x1:00.27  
                  29.44     1:00.27 (30.83)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luthersdottir, Hilda      SO Florida                        1:02.85  
                  30.24     1:02.85 (32.61)                                        
  2 Daniels, Nikki            FR Arkansas                       1:03.00  
                  29.74     1:03.00 (33.26)                                        
  3 Banach, Julia             FR Arkansas                       1:03.83  
                  30.28     1:03.83 (33.55)                                        
  4 Rainer, Rebecca           FR Florida                        1:04.37  
                  30.77     1:04.37 (33.60)                                        
  5 Temple, Taylor            FR Arkansas                       1:05.11  
                  30.73     1:05.11 (34.38)                                        
  6 Lajnef, Sarra             JR Florida                        1:05.50  
                  31.29     1:05.50 (34.21)                                        
  7 Smith, Kirsten            SR Florida                       x1:05.97  
                  31.07     1:05.97 (34.90)                                        
  8 Howard, Sarah             SR Arkansas                      x1:08.47  
                  32.60     1:08.47 (35.87)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitbeck, Katie           SR Arkansas                       2:01.55  
                  27.85       58.68 (30.83)     1:30.01 (31.33)     2:01.55 (31.54)
  2 Stephens, Summer          FR Florida                        2:03.41  
                  28.08       59.85 (31.77)     1:31.73 (31.88)     2:03.41 (31.68)
  3 Neidigh, Lauren           FR Florida                        2:03.94  
                  28.68     1:00.33 (31.65)     1:32.19 (31.86)     2:03.94 (31.75)
  4 Braun, Liz                SO Arkansas                       2:04.86  
                  28.39     1:00.38 (31.99)     1:32.45 (32.07)     2:04.86 (32.41)
  5 Smith, Jordan             FR Florida                        2:05.15  
                  28.76     1:00.74 (31.98)     1:33.79 (33.05)     2:05.15 (31.36)
  6 Franklin, Chelsea         JR Arkansas                       2:06.44  
                  28.98     1:00.65 (31.67)     1:33.74 (33.09)     2:06.44 (32.70)
  7 Ballatore, Angelina       SR Florida                       x2:09.83  
                  29.45     1:02.17 (32.72)     1:35.67 (33.50)     2:09.83 (34.16)
  8 Milborn, Molly            SO Arkansas                      x2:11.45  
                  29.13     1:01.90 (32.77)     1:36.00 (34.10)     2:11.45 (35.45)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frehling, Kaitlin         SO Florida                          23.76  
  2 White, Susanna            FR Arkansas                         23.90  
  3 Zalewski, Ellese          SO Florida                          24.09  
  4 Sutton, Alexandria        SO Arkansas                         24.56  
  5 Regan, Trish              SO Florida                          24.92  
  6 Hubbard, Courtney         JR Arkansas                         25.24  
  7 Whitbeck, Lizzy           SO Arkansas                        x25.56  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Risley, Danielle          SO Florida                         292.50  
  2 Naylor, Kesha             SO Arkansas                        284.55  
  3 Bugslag, Liana            SR Arkansas                        276.38  
  4 Doback, Kaylee            SR Florida                         274.05  
  5 House, Alex               SR Arkansas                        258.90  
 -- Clark, Meghan             FR Arkansas                       X233.03  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah            SR Florida                          49.82  
                  24.10       49.82 (25.72)                                        
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie          JR Florida                          51.93  
                  25.27       51.93 (26.66)                                        
  3 Sverrisdottir, Sigrun     JR Arkansas                         52.26  
                  25.44       52.26 (26.82)                                        
  4 Hertzler, Aubrey          SO Arkansas                         53.16  
                  25.78       53.16 (27.38)                                        
  5 Schilling, Jillienne      SR Arkansas                         53.72  
                  26.11       53.72 (27.61)                                        
  6 Sutton, Alexandria        SO Arkansas                        x54.33  
                  26.09       54.33 (28.24)                                        
  7 Dubrasky, Molly           FR Florida                          55.06  
                  26.69       55.06 (28.37)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crippen, Teresa           SR Florida                        1:58.37  
                  28.34       58.03 (29.69)     1:28.42 (30.39)     1:58.37 (29.95)
  2 Kucherich, Julia          SO Arkansas                       2:01.78  
                  29.44     1:00.29 (30.85)     1:31.58 (31.29)     2:01.78 (30.20)
  3 Smith, Haley              JR Arkansas                       2:02.05  
                  29.06       59.95 (30.89)     1:31.18 (31.23)     2:02.05 (30.87)
  4 Braun, Liz                SO Arkansas                       2:03.35  
                  28.93       59.79 (30.86)     1:31.15 (31.36)     2:03.35 (32.20)
  5 Zalewski, Ellese          SO Florida                        2:05.94  
                  29.46     1:01.26 (31.80)     1:33.77 (32.51)     2:05.94 (32.17)
  6 Vance, Kelsea             JR Arkansas                      x2:09.65  
                  29.50     1:01.87 (32.37)     1:35.75 (33.88)     2:09.65 (33.90)
  7 Lajnef, Sarra             JR Florida                        2:10.14  
                  31.45     1:03.80 (32.35)     1:37.26 (33.46)     2:10.14 (32.88)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainer, Rebecca           FR Florida                        2:15.63  
                  31.30     1:06.47 (35.17)     1:40.99 (34.52)     2:15.63 (34.64)
  2 Banach, Julia             FR Arkansas                       2:15.76  
                  31.39     1:05.90 (34.51)     1:40.90 (35.00)     2:15.76 (34.86)
  3 Daniels, Nikki            FR Arkansas                       2:19.81  
                  31.56     1:06.87 (35.31)     1:42.98 (36.11)     2:19.81 (36.83)
  4 Treible, Julia            SO Florida                        2:20.40  
                  32.24     1:07.58 (35.34)     1:43.73 (36.15)     2:20.40 (36.67)
  5 White, Susanna            FR Arkansas                       2:23.01  
                  32.38     1:08.85 (36.47)     1:46.03 (37.18)     2:23.01 (36.98)
  6 Fung, Natasha             FR Florida                        2:23.55  
                  33.62     1:10.70 (37.08)     1:47.58 (36.88)     2:23.55 (35.97)
  7 Howard, Sarah             SR Arkansas                      x2:23.95  
                  33.59     1:10.23 (36.64)     1:46.95 (36.72)     2:23.95 (37.00)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         SO Florida                        4:49.19  
                  27.13       56.35 (29.22)     1:25.68 (29.33)     1:54.87 (29.19)
        2:24.07 (29.20)     2:53.20 (29.13)     3:22.47 (29.27)     3:51.50 (29.03)
        4:20.43 (28.93)     4:49.19 (28.76)                                        
  2 Menzel, Nicole            SO Arkansas                       4:52.25  
                  27.96       57.09 (29.13)     1:26.36 (29.27)     1:55.75 (29.39)
        2:25.20 (29.45)     2:54.63 (29.43)     3:24.30 (29.67)     3:53.98 (29.68)
        4:23.60 (29.62)     4:52.25 (28.65)                                        
  3 Mathieu, Alicia           SO Florida                        4:54.57  
                  28.27       57.76 (29.49)     1:27.54 (29.78)     1:57.36 (29.82)
        2:27.18 (29.82)     2:56.89 (29.71)     3:26.51 (29.62)     3:56.28 (29.77)
        4:25.63 (29.35)     4:54.57 (28.94)                                        
  4 Franklin, Chelsea         JR Arkansas                       4:56.80  
                  27.97       57.55 (29.58)     1:27.35 (29.80)     1:57.10 (29.75)
        2:26.92 (29.82)     2:56.97 (30.05)     3:27.17 (30.20)     3:57.37 (30.20)
        4:27.46 (30.09)     4:56.80 (29.34)                                        
  5 Luthersdottir, Hilda      SO Florida                        5:02.92  
                  28.10       58.30 (30.20)     1:28.38 (30.08)     1:58.55 (30.17)
        2:28.78 (30.23)     2:59.49 (30.71)     3:30.92 (31.43)     4:02.38 (31.46)
        4:33.90 (31.52)     5:02.92 (29.02)                                        
  6 Templin, Alison           SR Arkansas                       5:03.16  
                  28.29       58.17 (29.88)     1:28.19 (30.02)     1:58.14 (29.95)
        2:28.38 (30.24)     2:59.00 (30.62)     3:29.98 (30.98)     4:01.40 (31.42)
        4:32.69 (31.29)     5:03.16 (30.47)                                        
  7 Stephens, Summer          FR Florida                       x5:08.25  
                  28.09       58.65 (30.56)     1:29.42 (30.77)     2:00.23 (30.81)
        2:31.10 (30.87)     3:02.48 (31.38)     3:33.82 (31.34)     4:05.39 (31.57)
        4:37.17 (31.78)     5:08.25 (31.08)                                        
  8 Boyle, Allison            FR Arkansas                      x5:10.49  
                  28.44       59.30 (30.86)     1:30.61 (31.31)     2:01.94 (31.33)
        2:33.56 (31.62)     3:05.03 (31.47)     3:36.76 (31.73)     4:08.25 (31.49)
        4:39.90 (31.65)     5:10.49 (30.59)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitbeck, Katie           SR Arkansas                         55.32  
                  26.24       55.32 (29.08)                                        
  2 Frehling, Kaitlin         SO Florida                          55.93  
                  26.54       55.93 (29.39)                                        
  3 Pold, Anna                SR Florida                          56.59  
                  26.82       56.59 (29.77)                                        
  4 Regan, Trish              SO Florida                          57.99  
                  27.44       57.99 (30.55)                                        
  5 Temple, Taylor            FR Arkansas                         58.37  
                  27.39       58.37 (30.98)                                        
  6 Milborn, Molly            SO Arkansas                         59.26  
                  27.93       59.26 (31.33)                                        
  7 Braun, Liz                SO Arkansas                        x59.33  
                  27.52       59.33 (31.81)                                        
  8 Pazevic, Alana            SO Florida                         x59.35  
                  28.19       59.35 (31.16)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naylor, Kesha             SO Arkansas                        352.80  
  2 Doback, Kaylee            SR Florida                         304.65  
  3 Risley, Danielle          SO Florida                         301.58  
  4 Bugslag, Liana            SR Arkansas                        270.30  
  5 House, Alex               SR Arkansas                        251.63  
 -- Clark, Meghan             FR Arkansas                       X217.28  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kirsten            SR Florida                        4:20.48  
                  28.31     1:00.47 (32.16)     1:34.31 (33.84)     2:06.84 (32.53)
        2:44.25 (37.41)     3:21.18 (36.93)     3:51.46 (30.28)     4:20.48 (29.02)
  2 Kucherich, Julia          SO Arkansas                       4:22.07  
                  28.94     1:00.99 (32.05)     1:33.99 (33.00)     2:05.85 (31.86)
        2:44.98 (39.13)     3:23.57 (38.59)     3:53.73 (30.16)     4:22.07 (28.34)
  3 Ballatore, Angelina       SR Florida                        4:22.53  
                  29.17     1:02.11 (32.94)     1:34.79 (32.68)     2:06.41 (31.62)
        2:44.59 (38.18)     3:22.84 (38.25)     3:53.27 (30.43)     4:22.53 (29.26)
  4 Schilling, Jillienne      SR Arkansas                       4:22.65  
                  28.76     1:01.17 (32.41)     1:34.17 (33.00)     2:06.51 (32.34)
        2:45.38 (38.87)     3:24.36 (38.98)     3:54.04 (29.68)     4:22.65 (28.61)
  5 Menzel, Nicole            SO Arkansas                       4:27.00  
                  29.07     1:01.03 (31.96)     1:35.80 (34.77)     2:09.77 (33.97)
        2:48.14 (38.37)     3:26.99 (38.85)     3:57.49 (30.50)     4:27.00 (29.51)
  6 Smith, Jordan             FR Florida                        4:28.40  
                  29.23     1:01.53 (32.30)     1:35.59 (34.06)     2:08.73 (33.14)
        2:49.23 (40.50)     3:28.52 (39.29)     3:58.94 (30.42)     4:28.40 (29.46)
  7 Neidigh, Lauren           FR Florida                       x4:28.69  
                  28.92     1:01.43 (32.51)     1:36.45 (35.02)     2:10.51 (34.06)
        2:49.80 (39.29)     3:29.47 (39.67)     3:59.89 (30.42)     4:28.69 (28.80)
  8 Smith, Haley              JR Arkansas                      x4:30.99  
                  29.74     1:03.63 (33.89)     1:36.55 (32.92)     2:09.34 (32.79)
        2:49.94 (40.60)     3:30.20 (40.26)     4:00.93 (30.73)     4:30.99 (30.06)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arkansas, University of, Fayet  'A'                         3:27.77  
     1) White, Susanna FR               2) Whitbeck, Katie SR             
     3) Sverrisdottir, Sigrun JR        4) Hertzler, Aubrey SO            
                  24.97       51.89 (51.89)     1:16.83 (24.94)     1:43.91 (52.02)
        2:08.57 (24.66)     2:35.88 (51.97)     3:00.40 (24.52)     3:27.77 (51.89)
  2 Arkansas, University of, Fayet  'B'                         3:38.13  
     1) Hubbard, Courtney JR            2) Franklin, Chelsea JR           
     3) Templin, Alison SR              4) Boyle, Allison FR              
                  26.30       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.90 (26.64)     1:49.19 (54.93)
        2:15.27 (26.08)     2:43.64 (54.45)     3:09.94 (26.30)     3:38.13 (54.49)
  3 Arkansas, University of, Fayet  'C'                        x3:39.85  
     1) Whitbeck, Lizzy SO              2) Milborn, Molly SO              
     3) Vance, Kelsea JR                4) Sutton, Alexandria SO          
                  26.74       55.11 (55.11)     1:20.99 (25.88)     1:49.30 (54.19)
        2:16.23 (26.93)     2:45.79 (56.49)     3:11.49 (25.70)     3:39.85 (54.06)
 -- Florida, University of  'A'                                X3:24.37  
     1) Crippen, Teresa SR              2) Beisel, Elizabeth SO           
     3) Bohunicky, Jamie JR             4) Bateman, Sarah SR              
                  25.67       52.15 (52.15)     1:16.97 (24.82)     1:43.32 (51.17)
        2:07.70 (24.38)     2:34.19 (50.87)     2:57.86 (23.67)     3:24.37 (50.18)
 -- Florida, University of  'B'                                X3:25.98  
     1) Zalewski, Ellese SO             2) Fung, Natasha FR               
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin SO            4) Pazevic, Alana SO              
                  25.75       52.81 (52.81)     1:17.70 (24.89)     1:44.34 (51.53)
        2:08.68 (24.34)     2:35.52 (51.18)     2:59.55 (24.03)     3:25.98 (50.46)
 -- Florida, University of  'C'                                X3:36.53  
     1) Pold, Anna SR                   2) Stephens, Summer FR            
     3) Milne, Sharla JR                4) Treible, Julia SO              
                  26.58       54.36 (54.36)     1:20.41 (26.05)     1:48.73 (54.37)
        2:14.89 (26.16)     2:43.01 (54.28)     3:08.46 (25.45)     3:36.53 (53.52)

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.