Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/27/2007 04:08 PM
                    Florida vs.Florida Atlantic - 1/27/2007                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Funch, Jennifer     FR Gators-FL                 NT     269.40          9  
  2 Bartell, Jeana      SO Gators-FL                 NT     255.67          4  
  3 Schlachterman, Sam  JR Owls-FL                   NT     246.90          3  
  4 Ellerby, Sarah      JR Gators-FL                 NT     242.63          2  
  5 Stern, Whitney      SO Gators-FL                 NT    x238.95        
  6 Thompson, Lisa      JR Owls-FL                   NT     238.73          1  
  7 Harvath, Lauren     SO Owls-FL                   NT     212.03        
  8 Goodman, Stephanie     Owls-FL                   NT    x154.13        
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Jonathan    SO Gators-FL                 NT     373.50          9  
  2 Schmidt, Justin     SR Gators-FL                 NT     291.01          4  
  3 Scully, Andrew      FR Owls-FL                   NT     250.13          3  
  4 McMahon, Nicholas   JR Owls-FL                   NT     240.60          2  
  5 Smith, Stewart         Owls-FL                   NT     166.43          1  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:39.49  A
        1:42.47  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University-FL  'A'              NT    1:44.71         11  
     1) Alexander, Lindsey SO           2) Weberg, Ellie SR               
     3) Forcht, Jennifer SO             4) Murphy, Bianca SO              
                  27.48       55.58 (28.10)     1:21.38 (25.80)     1:44.71 (23.33)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    1:44.72          4  
     1) Vanderbilt, Samantha C JR       2) Drab, Caroline E JR            
     3) Winter, Lauren M SO             4) Kemp, Elizabeth A FR           
                  26.10       55.09 (28.99)     1:21.00 (25.91)     1:44.72 (23.72)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    1:46.05          2  
     1) Spofforth, Gemma M FR           2) Hartley, Amanda B JR           
     3) Napier, Stephanie L FR          4) Pike, Natalie N JR             
                  26.76       56.17 (29.41)     1:22.66 (26.49)     1:46.05 (23.39)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FL  'B'              NT    1:50.36        
     1) Carmigniani, Julie SO           2) Neal, Kalina SO                
     3) Lampkin, Jessica JR             4) DeRito, Stephanie SO           
                  28.63     1:00.07 (31.44)     1:25.44 (25.37)     1:50.36 (24.92)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FL  'C'              NT   x1:54.40        
     1) Burts, Geni SR                  2) Samilo, Nicole SO              
     3) Griffith, Shawna JR             4) Allen, Emilienne FR            
                  29.18     1:00.50 (31.32)     1:28.72 (28.22)     1:54.40 (25.68)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:26.52  A
        1:29.11  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    1:30.82         11  
     1) Tullius, Rex C SO               2) Ally, Bradley K SO             
     3) Salatta, Lucas Y SO             4) Smith, Jos O SO                
                  23.91       49.26 (25.35)     1:30.82 (41.56)                    
  2 University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT    1:30.96          4  
     1) Pinzon, Omar A FR               2) Burckle, Clark C FR            
     3) Fraser, Shaune D FR             4) Rudolf, Roland FR              
                  22.80       48.47 (25.67)     1:10.31 (21.84)     1:30.96 (20.65)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'D'                    NT   x1:32.38        
     1) Johnson, Grant S JR             2) Ballatore, Ron A SO            
     3) Hughes, Tim H JR                4) Penniman, Daniel L JR          
                  23.90       50.26 (26.36)     1:12.23 (21.97)     1:32.38 (20.15)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT   x1:32.85        
     1) DeMatteis, Luca SR              2) Mrazek, Bill J SR              
     3) Fischetti, Robbie F SR          4) Coan, Matt R SR                
                  23.76       49.53 (25.77)     1:12.32 (22.79)     1:32.85 (20.53)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FL  'A'              NT    1:36.66          2  
     1) Pinto, Jonathan JR              2) DeCicco, Kyle SR               
     3) Onurlu, Eren SR                 4) Brody, Matt JR                 
                  25.59       51.93 (26.34)     1:14.35 (22.42)     1:36.66 (22.31)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FL  'B'              NT    1:40.94        
     1) Epstein, Adam SO                2) Dorante, Miguel SO             
     3) DiGiacomo, Andrew JR            4) Boley, Evan FR                 
                  26.65       54.51 (27.86)     1:18.85 (24.34)     1:40.94 (22.09)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FL  'C'              NT   x1:42.68        
     1) Corning, Greg SO                2) Vinci, Chris JR                
     3) Walsh, Andrew FR                4) Claude, Danny JR               
                  27.33       55.60 (28.27)     1:20.66 (25.06)     1:42.68 (22.02)
 
Event 5  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:23.54  A
       16:53.04  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Katie E       JR Gators-FL                 NT   16:25.01 B        9  
                  28.92       58.95 (30.03)     1:29.04 (30.09)     1:59.47 (30.43)
        2:29.73 (30.26)     2:59.94 (30.21)     3:30.04 (30.10)     3:59.96 (29.92)
        4:29.98 (30.02)     5:00.03 (30.05)     5:29.75 (29.72)     5:59.54 (29.79)
        6:29.17 (29.63)     6:58.89 (29.72)     7:28.55 (29.66)     7:58.15 (29.60)
        8:27.66 (29.51)     8:57.37 (29.71)     9:26.89 (29.52)     9:56.49 (29.60)
       10:26.24 (29.75)    10:55.85 (29.61)    11:25.62 (29.77)    11:55.49 (29.87)
       12:25.33 (29.84)    12:55.31 (29.98)    13:25.28 (29.97)    13:55.19 (29.91)
       14:25.13 (29.94)    14:55.05 (29.92)    15:25.19 (30.14)    15:55.12 (29.93)
       16:25.01 (29.89)
  2 Shue, Lauren        JR Owls-FL                   NT   16:44.07 B        4  
                  29.02       59.38 (30.36)     1:29.83 (30.45)     2:00.36 (30.53)
        2:30.78 (30.42)     3:01.22 (30.44)     3:31.69 (30.47)     4:01.92 (30.23)
        4:32.25 (30.33)     5:02.64 (30.39)     5:33.08 (30.44)     6:03.38 (30.30)
        6:33.90 (30.52)     7:04.45 (30.55)     7:34.77 (30.32)     8:05.24 (30.47)
        8:35.86 (30.62)     9:06.28 (30.42)     9:36.77 (30.49)    10:07.26 (30.49)
       10:37.88 (30.62)    11:08.43 (30.55)    11:39.02 (30.59)    12:09.42 (30.40)
       12:39.82 (30.40)    13:10.27 (30.45)    13:40.82 (30.55)    14:11.31 (30.49)
       14:41.98 (30.67)    15:12.75 (30.77)    15:43.42 (30.67)    16:14.12 (30.70)
       16:44.07 (29.95)
  3 Goldson, Elizabeth  FR Gators-FL                 NT   16:48.56 B        3  
                  28.99       59.73 (30.74)     1:30.48 (30.75)     2:00.92 (30.44)
        2:31.45 (30.53)     3:01.95 (30.50)     3:32.43 (30.48)     4:02.96 (30.53)
        4:33.61 (30.65)     5:04.03 (30.42)     5:34.60 (30.57)     6:04.95 (30.35)
        6:35.62 (30.67)     7:06.31 (30.69)     7:36.82 (30.51)     8:07.29 (30.47)
        8:37.84 (30.55)     9:08.41 (30.57)     9:38.94 (30.53)    10:09.54 (30.60)
       10:40.27 (30.73)    11:11.12 (30.85)    11:41.78 (30.66)    12:12.48 (30.70)
       12:43.21 (30.73)    13:14.12 (30.91)    13:44.93 (30.81)    14:15.85 (30.92)
       14:46.65 (30.80)    15:17.49 (30.84)    15:48.33 (30.84)    16:18.87 (30.54)
       16:48.56 (29.69)
  4 Beales, Kristen E   FR Gators-FL                 NT   16:54.51          2  
                  29.21       59.84 (30.63)     1:30.73 (30.89)     2:01.33 (30.60)
        2:32.10 (30.77)     3:02.94 (30.84)     3:33.80 (30.86)     4:04.73 (30.93)
        4:35.70 (30.97)     5:06.85 (31.15)     5:37.61 (30.76)     6:08.39 (30.78)
        6:39.22 (30.83)     7:10.21 (30.99)     7:41.29 (31.08)     8:12.13 (30.84)
        8:42.93 (30.80)     9:13.74 (30.81)     9:44.64 (30.90)    10:15.27 (30.63)
       10:45.65 (30.38)    11:16.42 (30.77)    11:47.27 (30.85)    12:17.82 (30.55)
       12:48.70 (30.88)    13:19.73 (31.03)    13:50.57 (30.84)    14:21.48 (30.91)
       14:52.42 (30.94)    15:23.06 (30.64)    15:53.58 (30.52)    16:24.34 (30.76)
       16:54.51 (30.17)
  5 Moreau, Laurie F    SR Gators-FL                 NT  x17:00.49        
                  28.51       59.65 (31.14)     1:30.52 (30.87)     2:01.78 (31.26)
        2:32.68 (30.90)     3:03.43 (30.75)     3:34.13 (30.70)     4:05.06 (30.93)
        4:35.94 (30.88)     5:06.88 (30.94)     5:37.77 (30.89)     6:08.72 (30.95)
        6:39.67 (30.95)     7:10.55 (30.88)     7:41.55 (31.00)     8:12.41 (30.86)
        8:43.18 (30.77)     9:14.24 (31.06)     9:45.32 (31.08)    10:16.29 (30.97)
       10:47.22 (30.93)    11:18.33 (31.11)    11:49.42 (31.09)    12:20.69 (31.27)
       12:51.98 (31.29)    13:23.23 (31.25)    13:54.41 (31.18)    14:25.70 (31.29)
       14:56.95 (31.25)    15:28.28 (31.33)    15:59.46 (31.18)    16:30.58 (31.12)
       17:00.49 (29.91)
  6 Fabry, Brittany     JR Owls-FL                   NT   17:08.71          1  
                  29.42     1:00.24 (30.82)     1:31.02 (30.78)     2:02.03 (31.01)
        2:33.01 (30.98)     3:03.93 (30.92)     3:35.04 (31.11)     4:05.87 (30.83)
        4:37.07 (31.20)     5:08.14 (31.07)     5:39.17 (31.03)     6:10.36 (31.19)
        6:41.60 (31.24)     7:12.80 (31.20)     7:43.99 (31.19)     8:15.48 (31.49)
        8:46.80 (31.32)     9:18.10 (31.30)     9:49.46 (31.36)    10:20.94 (31.48)
       10:52.29 (31.35)    11:23.65 (31.36)    11:55.27 (31.62)    12:27.05 (31.78)
       12:58.42 (31.37)    13:29.83 (31.41)    14:01.29 (31.46)    14:32.97 (31.68)
       15:04.06 (31.09)    15:35.42 (31.36)    16:06.64 (31.22)    16:38.02 (31.38)
       17:08.71 (30.69)
  7 Harms, Jenny        JR Owls-FL                   NT   17:21.07        
                  29.79     1:01.30 (31.51)     1:33.12 (31.82)     2:04.63 (31.51)
        2:35.92 (31.29)     3:07.15 (31.23)     3:38.84 (31.69)     4:10.15 (31.31)
        4:41.80 (31.65)     5:13.24 (31.44)     5:44.59 (31.35)     6:16.14 (31.55)
        6:47.72 (31.58)     7:19.39 (31.67)     7:50.91 (31.52)     8:22.41 (31.50)
        8:53.92 (31.51)     9:25.45 (31.53)     9:57.00 (31.55)    10:28.83 (31.83)
       11:00.32 (31.49)    11:31.71 (31.39)    12:03.29 (31.58)    12:34.83 (31.54)
       13:06.76 (31.93)    13:38.25 (31.49)    14:09.80 (31.55)    14:41.62 (31.82)
       15:13.69 (32.07)    15:45.42 (31.73)    16:17.34 (31.92)    16:49.78 (32.44)
       17:21.07 (31.29)
  8 Siggins, Yasmin     SO Owls-FL                   NT  x17:35.97        
                  29.64     1:00.98 (31.34)     1:32.43 (31.45)     2:03.85 (31.42)
        2:35.49 (31.64)     3:07.23 (31.74)     3:39.13 (31.90)     4:11.21 (32.08)
        4:43.52 (32.31)     5:15.44 (31.92)     5:47.49 (32.05)     6:19.51 (32.02)
        6:51.72 (32.21)     7:23.70 (31.98)     7:56.03 (32.33)     8:28.05 (32.02)
        9:00.25 (32.20)     9:32.36 (32.11)    10:05.01 (32.65)    10:37.18 (32.17)
       11:09.17 (31.99)    11:41.44 (32.27)    12:13.60 (32.16)    12:45.82 (32.22)
       13:18.35 (32.53)    13:50.75 (32.40)    14:23.00 (32.25)    14:55.48 (32.48)
       15:27.72 (32.24)    16:00.10 (32.38)    16:31.95 (31.85)    17:04.28 (32.33)
       17:35.97 (31.69)
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:05.87  A
       15:33.04  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kauffman, Cody L    SO Gators-FL                 NT   15:16.85 B        9  
                  25.33       52.59 (27.26)     1:20.22 (27.63)     1:47.79 (27.57)
        2:15.46 (27.67)     2:43.35 (27.89)     3:10.85 (27.50)     3:38.62 (27.77)
        4:06.43 (27.81)     4:34.18 (27.75)     5:02.02 (27.84)     5:29.80 (27.78)
        5:57.53 (27.73)     6:25.52 (27.99)     6:53.26 (27.74)     7:21.15 (27.89)
        7:49.05 (27.90)     8:16.99 (27.94)     8:44.81 (27.82)     9:12.62 (27.81)
        9:40.60 (27.98)    10:08.78 (28.18)    10:36.89 (28.11)    11:05.08 (28.19)
       11:33.23 (28.15)    12:01.50 (28.27)    12:29.71 (28.21)    12:57.91 (28.20)
       13:26.14 (28.23)    13:54.18 (28.04)    14:22.32 (28.14)    14:50.15 (27.83)
       15:16.85 (26.70)
  2 Shrestha, Eric G    FR Gators-FL                 NT   15:38.24          4  
                  25.48       52.69 (27.21)     1:20.30 (27.61)     1:48.20 (27.90)
        2:15.81 (27.61)     2:43.70 (27.89)     3:11.64 (27.94)     3:39.71 (28.07)
        4:07.95 (28.24)     4:36.69 (28.74)     5:05.43 (28.74)     5:34.14 (28.71)
        6:02.86 (28.72)     6:31.71 (28.85)     7:00.38 (28.67)     7:29.17 (28.79)
        7:58.06 (28.89)     8:27.04 (28.98)     8:55.93 (28.89)     9:24.63 (28.70)
        9:53.50 (28.87)    10:22.58 (29.08)    10:51.29 (28.71)    11:20.23 (28.94)
       11:49.00 (28.77)    12:17.76 (28.76)    12:46.75 (28.99)    13:15.51 (28.76)
       13:44.54 (29.03)    14:13.55 (29.01)    14:42.51 (28.96)    15:10.96 (28.45)
       15:38.24 (27.28)
  3 Baker, Christian    SR Owls-FL                   NT   16:23.69          3  
                  26.53       55.37 (28.84)     1:24.94 (29.57)     1:54.73 (29.79)
        2:24.67 (29.94)     2:54.51 (29.84)     3:24.56 (30.05)     3:54.58 (30.02)
        4:24.72 (30.14)     4:54.86 (30.14)     5:24.77 (29.91)     5:54.92 (30.15)
        6:24.88 (29.96)     6:54.78 (29.90)     7:24.81 (30.03)     7:54.76 (29.95)
        8:24.78 (30.02)     8:54.47 (29.69)     9:24.16 (29.69)     9:54.07 (29.91)
       10:23.90 (29.83)    10:53.74 (29.84)    11:23.72 (29.98)    11:53.56 (29.84)
       12:23.57 (30.01)    12:53.77 (30.20)    13:23.97 (30.20)    13:54.23 (30.26)
       14:24.21 (29.98)    14:54.55 (30.34)    15:24.59 (30.04)    15:54.47 (29.88)
       16:23.69 (29.22)
  4 Greytak, Graham     SO Owls-FL                   NT   16:38.01          2  
                  26.51       55.43 (28.92)     1:25.01 (29.58)     1:55.06 (30.05)
        2:25.11 (30.05)     2:55.35 (30.24)     3:25.46 (30.11)     3:55.73 (30.27)
        4:25.96 (30.23)     4:56.20 (30.24)     5:26.57 (30.37)     5:56.63 (30.06)
        6:26.74 (30.11)     6:57.45 (30.71)     7:27.86 (30.41)     7:58.21 (30.35)
        8:28.18 (29.97)     8:58.92 (30.74)     9:29.69 (30.77)    10:00.55 (30.86)
       10:31.18 (30.63)    11:01.83 (30.65)    11:32.26 (30.43)    12:02.91 (30.65)
       12:33.91 (31.00)    13:05.03 (31.12)    13:35.85 (30.82)    14:06.77 (30.92)
       14:37.33 (30.56)    15:07.67 (30.34)    15:37.80 (30.13)    16:08.52 (30.72)
       16:38.01 (29.49)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:47.09  A
        1:50.30  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballatore, Jenne A  FR Gators-FL                 NT    1:48.84 B        9  
                  25.88       53.11 (27.23)     1:20.73 (27.62)     1:48.84 (28.11)
  2 Gilliam, Kristin B  SR Gators-FL                 NT    1:50.41          4  
                  26.21       53.72 (27.51)     1:22.26 (28.54)     1:50.41 (28.15)
  3 Burts, Geni         SR Owls-FL                   NT    1:51.72          3  
                  26.50       54.41 (27.91)     1:22.78 (28.37)     1:51.72 (28.94)
  4 Carusone, Ashley H  SR Gators-FL                 NT    1:53.36          2  
                  26.59       54.93 (28.34)     1:24.06 (29.13)     1:53.36 (29.30)
  5 Lopez, Coral R      FR Gators-FL                 NT   x1:54.20        
                  26.58       55.15 (28.57)     1:24.71 (29.56)     1:54.20 (29.49)
  6 Samilo, Nicole      SO Owls-FL                   NT    1:55.99          1  
                  27.11       56.00 (28.89)     1:25.94 (29.94)     1:55.99 (30.05)
  7 Lehane, Colleen     JR Owls-FL                   NT    1:56.32        
                  26.95       56.13 (29.18)     1:26.09 (29.96)     1:56.32 (30.23)
  8 Kuykendall, Daniel  JR Owls-FL                   NT   x1:58.76        
                  27.90       57.86 (29.96)     1:28.40 (30.54)     1:58.76 (30.36)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.09  A
        1:37.94  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coan, Kyle S        FR Gators-FL                 NT    1:40.14          9  
                  23.55       48.46 (24.91)     1:13.90 (25.44)     1:40.14 (26.24)
  2 Jones, Brett A      SO Gators-FL                 NT    1:40.42          4  
                  23.31       49.04 (25.73)     1:14.94 (25.90)     1:40.42 (25.48)
  3 Coan, Matt R        SR Gators-FL                 NT    1:40.53          3  
                  23.71       48.94 (25.23)     1:14.58 (25.64)     1:40.53 (25.95)
  4 Smith, Jos O        SO Gators-FL                 NT   x1:41.08        
                  23.81       49.43 (25.62)     1:15.35 (25.92)     1:41.08 (25.73)
  5 Brody, Matt         JR Owls-FL                   NT    1:47.41          2  
                  23.88       49.75 (25.87)     1:17.54 (27.79)     1:47.41 (29.87)
  6 Epstein, Adam       SO Owls-FL                   NT    1:47.56          1  
                  25.23       52.46 (27.23)     1:20.07 (27.61)     1:47.56 (27.49)
  7 Pellicer, Robert    SR Owls-FL                   NT    1:48.77        
                  25.03       52.55 (27.52)     1:20.74 (28.19)     1:48.77 (28.03)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.47  A
          56.10  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Colleen E    JR Gators-FL                 NT      56.56          9  
                  27.70       56.56 (28.86)                                        
  2 Smith, Kelsy A      SO Gators-FL                 NT      56.61          4  
  3 Alexander, Lindsey  SO Owls-FL                   NT      57.45          3  
                  28.18       57.45 (29.27)                                        
  4 Lindh, Jennie C     JR Gators-FL                 NT      57.62          2  
                  28.04       57.62 (29.58)                                        
  5 Carmigniani, Julie  SO Owls-FL                   NT    1:00.47          1  
                  29.54     1:00.47 (30.93)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.43  A
          48.85  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stroman, Skylar Z   FR Gators-FL                 NT      49.30          9  
                  24.29       49.30 (25.01)                                        
  2 Fraser, Shaune D    FR Gators-FL                 NT      50.52          4  
                  24.41       50.52 (26.11)                                        
  3 Johnson, Grant S    JR Gators-FL                 NT      50.72          3  
                  25.14       50.72 (25.58)                                        
  4 Pinto, Jonathan     JR Owls-FL                   NT      53.22          2  
                  25.76       53.22 (27.46)                                        
  5 DeMatteis, Luca     SR Gators-FL                 NT     x54.14        
                  26.84       54.14 (27.30)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.70  A
        1:03.55  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weberg, Ellie       SR Owls-FL                   NT    1:01.85 B        9  
                  29.23     1:01.85 (32.62)                                        
  2 Drab, Caroline E    JR Gators-FL                 NT    1:05.52          4  
                  30.05     1:05.52 (35.47)                                        
  3 Spofforth, Gemma M  FR Gators-FL                 NT    1:07.36          3  
                  31.23     1:07.36 (36.13)                                        
  4 Roper, Whitney      FR Owls-FL                   NT    1:10.07          2  
                  33.14     1:10.07 (36.93)                                        
  5 Allen, Emilienne    FR Owls-FL                   NT    1:11.05          1  
                  33.51     1:11.05 (37.54)                                        
 -- Neal, Kalina        SO Owls-FL                   NT         DQ        
                  31.74          DQ (36.14)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.60  A
          55.20  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Robbie   SR Gators-FL                 NT      57.31          9  
                  27.12       57.31 (30.19)                                        
  2 Mrazek, Bill J      SR Gators-FL                 NT      57.77          4  
                  26.99       57.77 (30.78)                                        
  3 Deery, Kyle B       JR Gators-FL                 NT      57.78          3  
                  26.97       57.78 (30.81)                                        
  4 DeCicco, Kyle       SR Owls-FL                   NT      58.37          2  
                  27.41       58.37 (30.96)                                        
  5 Ballatore, Ron A    SO Gators-FL                 NT     x58.74        
                  27.60       58.74 (31.14)                                        
  6 Dorante, Miguel     SO Owls-FL                   NT    1:01.58          1  
                  28.41     1:01.58 (33.17)                                        
  7 Brancaccio, Dan     FR Owls-FL                   NT    1:03.08        
                  29.68     1:03.08 (33.40)                                        
  8 Vinci, Chris        JR Owls-FL                   NT   x1:04.86        
                  29.92     1:04.86 (34.94)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:58.99  A
        2:02.55  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lago, Jenny M       SO Gators-FL                 NT    2:03.40          9  
                  27.44       58.53 (31.09)     1:30.34 (31.81)     2:03.40 (33.06)
  2 Larson, Kim S       JR Gators-FL                 NT    2:04.56          4  
                  28.26       59.81 (31.55)     1:31.55 (31.74)     2:04.56 (33.01)
  3 Cota, Stephanie M   SO Gators-FL                 NT    2:05.10          3  
                  28.24       59.61 (31.37)     1:32.14 (32.53)     2:05.10 (32.96)
  4 Griffith, Shawna    JR Owls-FL                   NT    2:06.03          2  
                  29.20     1:00.83 (31.63)     1:33.09 (32.26)     2:06.03 (32.94)
  5 Lehane, Colleen     JR Owls-FL                   NT    2:17.04          1  
                  29.54     1:03.47 (33.93)     1:39.38 (35.91)     2:17.04 (37.66)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:44.93  A
        1:48.07  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLarty, Dustin F   JR Gators-FL                 NT    1:50.91          9  
                  24.83       52.77 (27.94)     1:21.60 (28.83)     1:50.91 (29.31)
  2 Tullius, Rex C      SO Gators-FL                 NT    1:56.19          4  
                  25.80       55.90 (30.10)     1:26.48 (30.58)     1:56.19 (29.71)
  3 Claude, Danny       JR Owls-FL                   NT    1:58.48          3  
                  26.69       56.69 (30.00)     1:27.52 (30.83)     1:58.48 (30.96)
  4 DiGiacomo, Andrew   JR Owls-FL                   NT    1:59.56          2  
                  26.07       55.84 (29.77)     1:27.28 (31.44)     1:59.56 (32.28)
  5 Corning, Greg       SO Owls-FL                   NT    2:01.19          1  
                  25.70       55.91 (30.21)     1:27.74 (31.83)     2:01.19 (33.45)
  6 Hughes, Steven      FR Owls-FL                   NT   x2:11.69        
                  29.06     1:02.16 (33.10)     1:36.76 (34.60)     2:11.69 (34.93)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.75  A
          23.43  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pike, Natalie N     JR Gators-FL                 NT      23.88          9  
  2 Winter, Lauren M    SO Gators-FL                 NT      23.92          4  
  3 Murphy, Bianca      SO Owls-FL                   NT      24.33          3  
  4 Forcht, Jennifer    SO Owls-FL                   NT      24.40          2  
  5 Lampkin, Jessica    JR Owls-FL                   NT      24.46          1  
  6 Kemp, Elizabeth A   FR Gators-FL                 NT      24.58        
  7 DeRito, Stephanie   SO Owls-FL                   NT     x24.63        
  8 Hartley, Amanda B   JR Gators-FL                 NT     x25.55        
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.60  A
          20.18  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Peter J     FR Gators-FL                 NT      20.57          9  
  2 Hughes, Tim H       JR Gators-FL                 NT      20.90          4  
  3 Onurlu, Eren        SR Owls-FL                   NT      21.13          3  
  4 Rudolf, Roland      FR Gators-FL                 NT      21.36          2  
  5 Boley, Evan         FR Owls-FL                   NT      22.65          1  
  6 Walsh, Andrew       FR Owls-FL                   NT      22.88        
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Whitney      SO Gators-FL                 NT     273.83          9  
  2 Funch, Jennifer     FR Gators-FL                 NT     266.93          4  
  3 Bartell, Jeana      SO Gators-FL                 NT     265.28          3  
  4 Ellerby, Sarah      JR Gators-FL                 NT    x263.33        
  5 Thompson, Lisa      JR Owls-FL                   NT     251.25          2  
  6 Harvath, Lauren     SO Owls-FL                   NT     237.99          1  
  7 Schlachterman, Sam  JR Owls-FL                   NT     233.10        
  8 Goodman, Stephanie     Owls-FL                   NT    x180.07        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.49  A
          50.97  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballatore, Jenne A  FR Gators-FL                 NT      51.97          9  
                  25.52       51.97 (26.45)                                        
  2 Murphy, Bianca      SO Owls-FL                   NT      52.15          4  
                  25.54       52.15 (26.61)                                        
  3 Forcht, Jennifer    SO Owls-FL                   NT      52.47          3  
                  25.40       52.47 (27.07)                                        
  4 Napier, Stephanie   FR Gators-FL                 NT      52.59          2  
                  26.06       52.59 (26.53)                                        
  5 Lopez, Coral R      FR Gators-FL                 NT      52.80          1  
                  25.48       52.80 (27.32)                                        
  6 Burts, Geni         SR Owls-FL                   NT      53.12        
                  25.92       53.12 (27.20)                                        
  7 DeRito, Stephanie   SO Owls-FL                   NT     x55.78        
                  26.53       55.78 (29.25)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          43.35  A
          44.65  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jos O        SO Gators-FL                 NT      45.34          9  
                  21.67       45.34 (23.67)                                        
  2 Jones, Brett A      SO Gators-FL                 NT      45.60          4  
                  22.07       45.60 (23.53)                                        
  3 Hughes, Peter J     FR Gators-FL                 NT      46.28          3  
                  21.92       46.28 (24.36)                                        
  4 Coan, Matt R        SR Gators-FL                 NT     x46.97        
                  22.53       46.97 (24.44)                                        
  5 Onurlu, Eren        SR Owls-FL                   NT      47.68          2  
                  22.91       47.68 (24.77)                                        
  6 Brody, Matt         JR Owls-FL                   NT      48.16          1  
                  22.83       48.16 (25.33)                                        
  7 Walsh, Andrew       FR Owls-FL                   NT      50.14        
                  23.98       50.14 (26.16)                                        
  8 Boley, Evan         FR Owls-FL                   NT     x50.74        
                  23.84       50.74 (26.90)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  A
        2:01.32  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsy A      SO Gators-FL                 NT    2:00.63 B        9  
                  29.89       59.99 (30.10)     1:30.43 (30.44)     2:00.63 (30.20)
  2 Harris, Kristen C   SR Gators-FL                 NT    2:01.69          4  
                  28.44       58.66 (30.22)     1:29.99 (31.33)     2:01.69 (31.70)
  3 Vanderbilt, Samant  JR Gators-FL                 NT    2:04.94          3  
                  28.97       59.49 (30.52)     1:31.35 (31.86)     2:04.94 (33.59)
  4 Alexander, Lindsey  SO Owls-FL                   NT    2:07.28          2  
                  29.97     1:01.33 (31.36)     1:33.64 (32.31)     2:07.28 (33.64)
  5 Carmigniani, Julie  SO Owls-FL                   NT    2:12.08          1  
                  30.60     1:03.72 (33.12)     1:37.76 (34.04)     2:12.08 (34.32)
  6 Fabry, Brittany     JR Owls-FL                   NT    2:13.79        
                  31.76     1:05.52 (33.76)     1:39.97 (34.45)     2:13.79 (33.82)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:47.14  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Robbie   SR Gators-FL                 NT    1:51.30          9  
                  26.13       54.39 (28.26)     1:22.71 (28.32)     1:51.30 (28.59)
  2 McLarty, Dustin F   JR Gators-FL                 NT    1:51.47          4  
                  26.82       55.24 (28.42)     1:23.71 (28.47)     1:51.47 (27.76)
  3 Coan, Kyle S        FR Gators-FL                 NT    1:52.42          3  
                  26.41       54.60 (28.19)     1:23.53 (28.93)     1:52.42 (28.89)
  4 Pinto, Jonathan     JR Owls-FL                   NT    1:53.98          2  
                  26.68       54.80 (28.12)     1:24.47 (29.67)     1:53.98 (29.51)
  5 Burckle, Clark C    FR Gators-FL                 NT   x1:55.07        
                  27.56       56.45 (28.89)     1:25.91 (29.46)     1:55.07 (29.16)
  6 Epstein, Adam       SO Owls-FL                   NT    2:04.38          1  
                  28.93     1:00.45 (31.52)     1:32.30 (31.85)     2:04.38 (32.08)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.65  A
        2:17.65  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weberg, Ellie       SR Owls-FL                   NT    2:13.72 B        9  
                  29.97     1:03.18 (33.21)     1:37.82 (34.64)     2:13.72 (35.90)
  2 Drab, Caroline E    JR Gators-FL                 NT    2:21.42          4  
                  31.67     1:07.68 (36.01)     1:44.53 (36.85)     2:21.42 (36.89)
  3 Beales, Kristen E   FR Gators-FL                 NT    2:23.85          3  
                  33.45     1:09.80 (36.35)     1:46.53 (36.73)     2:23.85 (37.32)
  4 Neal, Kalina        SO Owls-FL                   NT    2:28.42          2  
                  32.42     1:09.51 (37.09)     1:47.96 (38.45)     2:28.42 (40.46)
  5 Roper, Whitney      FR Owls-FL                   NT    2:32.24          1  
                  33.98     1:12.24 (38.26)     1:52.11 (39.87)     2:32.24 (40.13)
  6 Allen, Emilienne    FR Owls-FL                   NT   x2:33.46        
                  35.41     1:14.83 (39.42)     1:54.18 (39.35)     2:33.46 (39.28)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.29  A
        2:00.80  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deery, Kyle B       JR Gators-FL                 NT    2:02.71          9  
                  28.26       59.29 (31.03)     1:31.00 (31.71)     2:02.71 (31.71)
  2 Nead, Kevin T       JR Gators-FL                 NT    2:07.65          4  
                  29.19     1:01.36 (32.17)     1:34.35 (32.99)     2:07.65 (33.30)
  3 Baker, Christian    SR Owls-FL                   NT    2:10.31          3  
                  29.35     1:02.30 (32.95)     1:35.88 (33.58)     2:10.31 (34.43)
  4 DeCicco, Kyle       SR Owls-FL                   NT    2:11.42          2  
                  29.67     1:03.40 (33.73)     1:37.18 (33.78)     2:11.42 (34.24)
  5 Dorante, Miguel     SO Owls-FL                   NT    2:18.15          1  
                  30.32     1:04.90 (34.58)     1:41.17 (36.27)     2:18.15 (36.98)
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.46  A
        4:54.02  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldson, Elizabeth  FR Gators-FL                 NT    4:54.59          9  
                  27.91       57.37 (29.46)     1:27.12 (29.75)     1:57.04 (29.92)
        2:26.95 (29.91)     2:56.74 (29.79)     3:26.24 (29.50)     3:56.18 (29.94)
        4:26.02 (29.84)     4:54.59 (28.57)                                        
  2 Guenthner, Laurabe  SO Gators-FL                 NT    4:54.82          4  
                  26.53       54.55 (28.02)     1:22.91 (28.36)     1:51.12 (28.21)
        2:27.22 (36.10)     2:57.31 (30.09)     3:26.97 (29.66)     3:56.69 (29.72)
        4:26.22 (29.53)     4:54.82 (28.60)                                        
  3 Shue, Lauren        JR Owls-FL                   NT    4:56.38          3  
                  28.29       57.77 (29.48)     1:27.45 (29.68)     1:57.38 (29.93)
        2:27.46 (30.08)     2:57.67 (30.21)     3:27.73 (30.06)     3:58.05 (30.32)
        4:28.18 (30.13)     4:56.38 (28.20)                                        
  4 Gilliam, Kristin B  SR Gators-FL                 NT    4:57.02          2  
                  28.11       58.44 (30.33)     1:28.07 (29.63)     1:57.93 (29.86)
        2:27.65 (29.72)     2:57.45 (29.80)     3:27.23 (29.78)     3:57.19 (29.96)
        4:27.50 (30.31)     4:57.02 (29.52)                                        
  5 Harms, Jenny        JR Owls-FL                   NT    5:04.50          1  
                  28.76       58.91 (30.15)     1:29.44 (30.53)     2:00.10 (30.66)
        2:30.86 (30.76)     3:01.66 (30.80)     3:32.19 (30.53)     4:02.99 (30.80)
        4:33.96 (30.97)     5:04.50 (30.54)                                        
  6 Kuykendall, Daniel  JR Owls-FL                   NT    5:05.47        
                  28.32       58.61 (30.29)     1:29.52 (30.91)     2:00.53 (31.01)
        2:31.41 (30.88)     3:02.08 (30.67)     3:33.11 (31.03)     4:04.14 (31.03)
        4:35.19 (31.05)     5:05.47 (30.28)                                        
  7 Cota, Stephanie M   SO Gators-FL                 NT   x5:09.11        
                  27.81       58.59 (30.78)     1:30.01 (31.42)     2:01.51 (31.50)
        2:32.80 (31.29)     3:04.09 (31.29)     3:35.40 (31.31)     4:06.95 (31.55)
        4:38.55 (31.60)     5:09.11 (30.56)                                        
  8 Siggins, Yasmin     SO Owls-FL                   NT   x5:10.73        
                  28.71       59.16 (30.45)     1:30.40 (31.24)     2:01.94 (31.54)
        2:33.36 (31.42)     3:04.61 (31.25)     3:36.32 (31.71)     4:07.96 (31.64)
        4:39.75 (31.79)     5:10.73 (30.98)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:18.59  A
        4:26.34  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greytak, Graham     SO Owls-FL                   NT    4:47.28          9  
                  25.82       53.87 (28.05)     1:22.79 (28.92)     1:52.54 (29.75)
        2:22.12 (29.58)     2:51.45 (29.33)     3:20.30 (28.85)     3:49.66 (29.36)
        4:18.83 (29.17)     4:47.28 (28.45)                                        
  2 Brancaccio, Dan     FR Owls-FL                   NT    4:55.12          4  
                  26.39       55.35 (28.96)     1:24.86 (29.51)     1:54.49 (29.63)
        2:24.37 (29.88)     2:54.44 (30.07)     3:24.59 (30.15)     3:54.90 (30.31)
        4:25.32 (30.42)     4:55.12 (29.80)                                        
 -- Salatta, Lucas Y    SO Gators-FL                 NT   X4:25.27 B      
                  23.64       49.90 (26.26)     1:16.62 (26.72)     1:43.47 (26.85)
        2:10.55 (27.08)     2:37.57 (27.02)     3:04.78 (27.21)     3:32.24 (27.46)
        3:59.17 (26.93)     4:25.27 (26.10)                                        
 -- Kauffman, Cody L    SO Gators-FL                 NT   X4:32.55        
                  24.82       51.88 (27.06)     1:19.49 (27.61)     1:47.02 (27.53)
        2:14.70 (27.68)     2:42.31 (27.61)     3:10.08 (27.77)     3:37.85 (27.77)
        4:05.55 (27.70)     4:32.55 (27.00)                                        
 -- Ally, Bradley K     SO Gators-FL                 NT   X4:35.93        
                  24.79       52.20 (27.41)     1:19.60 (27.40)     1:47.15 (27.55)
        2:14.94 (27.79)     2:42.81 (27.87)     3:10.97 (28.16)     3:39.40 (28.43)
        4:08.12 (28.72)     4:35.93 (27.81)                                        
 -- Shrestha, Eric G    FR Gators-FL                 NT   X4:38.59        
                  25.46       52.87 (27.41)     1:20.66 (27.79)     1:48.85 (28.19)
        2:17.06 (28.21)     2:45.20 (28.14)     3:13.44 (28.24)     3:42.03 (28.59)
        4:10.70 (28.67)     4:38.59 (27.89)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.75  A
          55.36  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forcht, Jennifer    SO Owls-FL                   NT      56.76          9  
                  26.63       56.76 (30.13)                                        
  2 Lampkin, Jessica    JR Owls-FL                   NT      57.46          4  
                  27.01       57.46 (30.45)                                        
  3 Griffith, Shawna    JR Owls-FL                   NT    1:00.26          3  
                  28.63     1:00.26 (31.63)                                        
  4 Lehane, Colleen     JR Owls-FL                   NT   x1:02.50        
                  29.28     1:02.50 (33.22)                                        
 -- Healy, Colleen E    JR Gators-FL                 NT     X55.55        
                  25.76       55.55 (29.79)                                        
 -- Lindh, Jennie C     JR Gators-FL                 NT     X55.98        
                  25.98       55.98 (30.00)                                        
 -- Lago, Jenny M       SO Gators-FL                 NT     X57.23        
                  26.74       57.23 (30.49)                                        
 -- Peterson, Sarah M   FR Gators-FL                 NT   X1:00.11        
                  28.56     1:00.11 (31.55)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.09  A
          48.50  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claude, Danny       JR Owls-FL                   NT      54.11          9  
                  25.24       54.11 (28.87)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Andrew   JR Owls-FL                   NT      55.00          4  
                  25.54       55.00 (29.46)                                        
  3 Pellicer, Robert    SR Owls-FL                   NT      55.43          3  
                  25.83       55.43 (29.60)                                        
  4 Vinci, Chris        JR Owls-FL                   NT     x56.38        
                  25.62       56.38 (30.76)                                        
 -- Walsh, J.B. B       JR Gators-FL                 NT     X49.53        
                  23.39       49.53 (26.14)                                        
 -- Pinzon, Omar A      FR Gators-FL                 NT     X49.67        
                  23.28       49.67 (26.39)                                        
 -- DeMatteis, Luca     SR Gators-FL                 NT     X50.74        
                  23.93       50.74 (26.81)                                        
 -- Penniman, Daniel L  JR Gators-FL                 NT     X50.93        
                  23.25       50.93 (27.68)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scully, Andrew      FR Owls-FL                   NT     307.13          9  
  2 McMahon, Nicholas   JR Owls-FL                   NT     300.75          4  
  3 Smith, Stewart         Owls-FL                   NT     179.92          3  
 -- Leech, Aaron        SO Gators-FL                 NT    X316.80        
 -- Schmidt, Justin     SR Gators-FL                 NT    X376.35        
 -- Wilcox, Jonathan    SO Gators-FL                 NT    X399.23        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.52  A
        2:04.13  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burts, Geni         SR Owls-FL                   NT    2:07.25          9  
                  27.05     1:00.15 (33.10)     1:37.89 (37.74)     2:07.25 (29.36)
  2 Alexander, Lindsey  SO Owls-FL                   NT    2:09.30          4  
                  28.89     1:00.88 (31.99)     1:39.60 (38.72)     2:09.30 (29.70)
  3 Samilo, Nicole      SO Owls-FL                   NT    2:12.99          3  
                  29.15     1:04.05 (34.90)     1:42.67 (38.62)     2:12.99 (30.32)
 -- Ballatore, Jenne A  FR Gators-FL                 NT   X2:08.38        
                  29.03     1:01.37 (32.34)     1:39.70 (38.33)     2:08.38 (28.68)
 -- Hartley, Amanda B   JR Gators-FL                 NT   X2:11.56        
                  28.66     1:05.49 (36.83)     1:41.12 (35.63)     2:11.56 (30.44)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:46.09  A
        1:49.27  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, Jonathan     JR Owls-FL                   NT    1:59.28          9  
                  25.22       54.21 (28.99)     1:30.78 (36.57)     1:59.28 (28.50)
  2 Corning, Greg       SO Owls-FL                   NT    2:01.54          4  
                  25.48       56.31 (30.83)     1:31.83 (35.52)     2:01.54 (29.71)
  3 DeCicco, Kyle       SR Owls-FL                   NT    2:05.62          3  
                  27.33     1:01.58 (34.25)     1:35.55 (33.97)     2:05.62 (30.07)
  4 Hughes, Steven      FR Owls-FL                   NT   x2:12.92        
                  28.14     1:02.36 (34.22)     1:41.97 (39.61)     2:12.92 (30.95)
 -- Nead, Kevin T       JR Gators-FL                 NT   X1:52.23        
                  25.21       53.19 (27.98)     1:26.09 (32.90)     1:52.23 (26.14)
 -- Deery, Kyle B       JR Gators-FL                 NT   X1:52.87        
                  25.10       54.49 (29.39)     1:26.32 (31.83)     1:52.87 (26.55)
 -- Stroman, Skylar Z   FR Gators-FL                 NT   X1:53.15        
                  24.18       51.62 (27.44)     1:26.75 (35.13)     1:53.15 (26.40)
 -- Mrazek, Bill J      SR Gators-FL                 NT   X1:58.34        
                  25.52       55.75 (30.23)     1:29.66 (33.91)     1:58.34 (28.68)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:31.01  A
        1:33.74  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University-FL  'A'              NT    1:38.51         11  
     1) Murphy, Bianca SO               2) DeRito, Stephanie SO           
     3) Carmigniani, Julie SO           4) Lampkin, Jessica JR            
                  24.39       48.99 (24.60)     1:14.22 (25.23)     1:38.51 (24.29)
  2 Florida Atlantic University-FL  'B'              NT    1:42.55          4  
     1) Lehane, Colleen JR              2) Shue, Lauren JR                
     3) Weberg, Ellie SR                4) Allen, Emilienne FR            
                  26.08       51.10 (25.02)     1:16.99 (25.89)     1:42.55 (25.56)
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FL  'C'              NT   x1:45.26        
     1) Harms, Jenny JR                 2) Griffith, Shawna JR            
     3) Neal, Kalina SO                 4) Kuykendall, Danielle JR        
                  25.83       51.48 (25.65)     1:18.14 (26.66)     1:45.26 (27.12)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT   X1:34.18        
     1) Healy, Colleen E JR             2) Pike, Natalie N JR             
     3) Larson, Kim S JR                4) Vanderbilt, Samantha C JR      
                  23.63       46.95 (23.32)     1:11.08 (24.13)     1:34.18 (23.10)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'D'                    NT   X1:36.85        
     1) Lopez, Coral R FR               2) Kemp, Elizabeth A FR           
     3) Winter, Lauren M SO             4) Napier, Stephanie L FR         
                  24.49       49.10 (24.61)     1:12.67 (23.57)     1:36.85 (24.18)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT   X1:38.06        
     1) Harris, Kristen C SR            2) Gilliam, Kristin B SR          
     3) Moreau, Laurie F SR             4) Carusone, Ashley H SR          
                  24.60       48.76 (24.16)     1:13.66 (24.90)     1:38.06 (24.40)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   X1:38.30        
     1) Lago, Jenny M SO                2) Smith, Kelsy A SO              
     3) Guenthner, Laurabeth SO         4) Cota, Stephanie M SO           
                  25.25       49.11 (23.86)     1:13.94 (24.83)     1:38.30 (24.36)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.47  A
        1:20.82  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University-FL  'A'              NT    1:27.48         11  
     1) Brody, Matt JR                  2) Dorante, Miguel SO             
     3) Claude, Danny JR                4) Onurlu, Eren SR                
                  22.11       42.88 (20.77)     1:05.18 (22.30)     1:27.48 (22.30)
  2 Florida Atlantic University-FL  'B'              NT    1:31.23          4  
     1) DiGiacomo, Andrew JR            2) Boley, Evan FR                 
     3) Walsh, Andrew FR                4) Vinci, Chris JR                
                  22.91       45.18 (22.27)     1:07.96 (22.78)     1:31.23 (23.27)
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FL  'C'              NT   x1:33.17        
     1) Pellicer, Robert SR             2) Brancaccio, Dan FR             
     3) Greytak, Graham SO              4) Epstein, Adam SO               
                  23.81       47.25 (23.44)     1:10.16 (22.91)     1:33.17 (23.01)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT   X1:21.43        
     1) Jones, Brett A SO               2) Penniman, Daniel L JR          
     3) Hughes, Tim H JR                4) Ballatore, Ron A SO            
                  20.66       40.86 (20.20)     1:00.97 (20.11)     1:21.43 (20.46)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT   X1:22.54        
     1) Smith, Jos O SO                 2) Ally, Bradley K SO             
     3) Salatta, Lucas Y SO             4) Tullius, Rex C SO              
                  20.74       41.14 (20.40)     1:01.41 (20.27)     1:22.54 (21.13)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   X1:23.66        
     1) Hughes, Peter J FR              2) Fraser, Shaune D FR            
     3) Rudolf, Roland FR               4) Coan, Kyle S FR                
                  20.73       41.11 (20.38)     1:01.94 (20.83)     1:23.66 (21.72)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'D'                    NT   X1:28.45        
     1) Coan, Matt R SR                 2) Mrazek, Bill J SR              
     3) DeMatteis, Luca SR              4) Fischetti, Robbie F SR         
                  21.58       43.98 (22.40)     1:06.40 (22.42)     1:28.45 (22.05)

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC on ESPN

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.