Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to Auburn University          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/19/2007 07:42 PM
                       Auburn - Florida 2007 - 1/19/2007                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Corey Lyn  SO Auburn                          303.97          9  
  2 Segraves, Lynnsey   SR Auburn                          282.22          4  
  3 Griesemer, Emily    FR Auburn                          226.64          3  
  4 Funch, Jennifer     FR Florida                         216.97          2  
  5 Bartell, Jeana      SO Florida                         216.14          1  
  6 Stern, Whitney      SO Florida                         207.29        
  7 Ellerby, Sarah      JR Florida                        x205.86        
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Segerlin, Steven    SR Auburn                          336.45          9  
  2 Mazzaferro, Dan     FR Auburn                          289.35          4  
  3 Marx, Kelly         FR Auburn                          282.07          3  
  4 Wilcox, Jonathan    SO Florida                         268.05          2  
  5 Schmidt, Justin     SR Florida                         260.17          1  
  6 Leech, Aaron        SO Florida                         251.92        
 -- Dunnichay, Caleb    FR Auburn                         X267.44        
 -- Morgan, Scott       SO Auburn                         X298.19        
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:38.02  A
        3:44.56  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University  'A'                                3:40.98 B       11  
     1) Goh, Rachel SO                  2) Stupp, Julie JR  r:0.00        
     3) Ohlgren, Ava FR  r:0.00         4) Kukors, Emily JR  r:0.00       
                  26.41       54.49 (54.49)     1:23.66 (29.17)   1:56.82 (1:02.33)
        2:22.45 (25.63)     2:52.20 (55.38)     3:15.42 (23.22)     3:40.98 (48.78)
  2 University of Florida  'A'                            3:42.67 B        4  
     1) Spofforth, Gemma FR             2) Burckle, Caroline JR  r:0.18   
     3) Winter, Lauren SO  r:0.40       4) Pike, Natalie JR  r:0.08       
                  26.53       55.45 (55.45)     1:24.09 (28.64)   1:57.37 (1:01.92)
        2:23.16 (25.79)     2:52.71 (55.34)     3:16.66 (23.95)     3:42.67 (49.96)
  3 Auburn University  'B'                                3:44.40 B        2  
     1) McCawley, Margo SO              2) Jensen, Alicia SO  r:0.15      
     3) Bethune, Tawnie SR  r:0.31      4) Marik, Melissa FR  r:0.27      
                  27.41       55.98 (55.98)     1:25.60 (29.62)   1:59.58 (1:03.60)
        2:24.59 (25.01)     2:53.48 (53.90)     3:17.61 (24.13)     3:44.40 (50.92)
  4 University of Florida  'B'                            3:50.33        
     1) Vanderbilt, Samantha JR         2) Hartley, Amanda JR  r:0.23     
     3) Carusone, Ashley SR  r:0.06     4) Napier, Stephanie FR  r:0.34   
                  26.89       55.88 (55.88)     1:25.51 (29.63)   2:00.36 (1:04.48)
        2:27.43 (27.07)     2:57.94 (57.58)     3:22.84 (24.90)     3:50.33 (52.39)
  5 Auburn University  'C'                               x3:51.18        
     1) Dillette, Alana SO              2) MacGregor, Abby FR  r:0.29     
     3) Nelson, Kara SO  r:0.30         4) Caldwell, Katherine SO  r:0.04 
                  27.20       56.50 (56.50)     1:26.14 (29.64)   2:00.75 (1:04.25)
        2:27.15 (26.40)     2:57.70 (56.95)     3:23.05 (25.35)     3:51.18 (53.48)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:11.96  A
        3:17.71  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University  'A'                                3:14.74 B       11  
     1) Lundquist, Bryan SR             2) Osborne, Sean SR  r:0.00       
     3) Puninski, Alexei JR  r:0.00     4) Andkjaer, Jakob SO  r:0.00     
                  23.68       49.01 (49.01)     1:14.13 (25.12)     1:43.34 (54.33)
        2:04.88 (21.54)     2:31.07 (47.73)     2:51.57 (20.50)     3:14.74 (43.67)
  2 University of Florida  'A'                            3:15.60 B        4  
     1) Salatta, Lucas SO               2) Ally, Bradley SO  r:0.50       
     3) Fraser, Shaune FR  r:0.17       4) Penniman, Daniel JR  r:0.10    
                  23.48       48.28 (48.28)     1:13.97 (25.69)     1:43.14 (54.86)
        2:04.91 (21.77)     2:30.62 (47.48)     2:51.39 (20.77)     3:15.60 (44.98)
  3 University of Florida  'B'                            3:19.96          2  
     1) Pinzon, Omar FR                 2) Burckle, Clark FR  r:0.17      
     3) Hughes, Tim JR  r:0.25          4) Smith, Jos SO  r:0.27          
                  23.85       50.00 (50.00)     1:16.00 (26.00)     1:45.79 (55.79)
        2:08.15 (22.36)     2:34.41 (48.62)     2:55.86 (21.45)     3:19.96 (45.55)
 -- Auburn University  'C'                               X3:21.45        
     1) Bartlett, Matt FR               2) Hiett, Jonathan FR  r:0.26     
     3) Maese, Kyle FR  r:0.28          4) Scheren, Steve SO  r:0.18      
                  24.62       50.41 (50.41)     1:16.32 (25.91)     1:46.58 (56.17)
        2:09.05 (22.47)     2:36.10 (49.52)     2:57.31 (21.21)     3:21.45 (45.35)
 -- Auburn University  'D'                               X3:22.64        
     1) Lloyd, Nick FR                  2) Roberts, Jon SO  r:0.13        
     3) Anderson, Jordan FR  r:0.27     4) Bretscher, Andrew FR  r:0.26   
                  24.85       51.73 (51.73)     1:16.90 (25.17)     1:46.59 (54.86)
        2:09.65 (23.06)     2:36.27 (49.68)     2:58.20 (21.93)     3:22.64 (46.37)
 -- Auburn University  'B'                                     DQ        
     1) Wollach, Pascal FR              2) Maras, David JR  r:0.23        
     3) Weniger, Luke JR  r:0.29        4) Targett, Matt JR  r:-0.02      
                  24.17       50.03 (50.03)     1:14.74 (24.71)     1:43.97 (53.94)
        2:05.56 (21.59)     2:31.57 (47.60)     2:51.77 (20.20)          DQ (42.94)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peirsol, Hayley     SR Auburn                         9:38.47          9  
                  27.77       56.50 (28.73)     1:25.36 (28.86)     1:54.59 (29.23)
        2:23.62 (29.03)     2:52.80 (29.18)     3:21.90 (29.10)     3:50.97 (29.07)
        4:20.00 (29.03)     4:48.93 (28.93)     5:17.79 (28.86)     5:46.68 (28.89)
        6:15.52 (28.84)     6:44.39 (28.87)     7:13.33 (28.94)     7:42.34 (29.01)
        8:11.54 (29.20)     8:40.82 (29.28)     9:10.00 (29.18)     9:38.47 (28.47)
  2 Binder, Adrienne    SR Auburn                         9:43.39          4  
                  26.38       54.51 (28.13)     1:23.22 (28.71)     1:52.19 (28.97)
        2:21.18 (28.99)     2:50.21 (29.03)     3:19.53 (29.32)     3:48.90 (29.37)
        4:18.21 (29.31)     4:47.69 (29.48)     5:17.19 (29.50)     5:46.96 (29.77)
        6:16.48 (29.52)     6:45.89 (29.41)     7:15.58 (29.69)     7:45.28 (29.70)
        8:14.80 (29.52)     8:44.59 (29.79)     9:14.32 (29.73)     9:43.39 (29.07)
  3 Ball, Katie         JR Florida                        9:49.13          3  
                  28.39       57.87 (29.48)     1:27.51 (29.64)     1:57.20 (29.69)
        2:26.82 (29.62)     2:56.43 (29.61)     3:26.08 (29.65)     3:55.57 (29.49)
        4:25.14 (29.57)     4:54.66 (29.52)     5:24.08 (29.42)     5:53.34 (29.26)
        6:22.74 (29.40)     6:52.11 (29.37)     7:21.47 (29.36)     7:50.97 (29.50)
        8:20.51 (29.54)     8:50.15 (29.64)     9:19.72 (29.57)     9:49.13 (29.41)
  4 Guenther, Laurabet  SO Florida                        9:56.35          2  
                  28.02       57.24 (29.22)     1:26.89 (29.65)     1:56.60 (29.71)
        2:26.33 (29.73)     2:56.13 (29.80)     3:26.08 (29.95)     3:55.91 (29.83)
        4:25.60 (29.69)     4:55.38 (29.78)     5:25.09 (29.71)     5:54.94 (29.85)
        6:24.93 (29.99)     6:55.21 (30.28)     7:25.33 (30.12)     7:55.62 (30.29)
        8:25.85 (30.23)     8:56.33 (30.48)     9:26.68 (30.35)     9:56.35 (29.67)
  5 Larson, Kim         JR Florida                        9:59.43          1  
                  28.09       57.94 (29.85)     1:28.04 (30.10)     1:58.14 (30.10)
        2:28.14 (30.00)     2:58.08 (29.94)     3:28.06 (29.98)     3:58.14 (30.08)
        4:28.44 (30.30)     4:58.58 (30.14)     5:28.46 (29.88)     5:58.44 (29.98)
        6:28.45 (30.01)     6:58.85 (30.40)     7:29.07 (30.22)     7:59.45 (30.38)
        8:29.81 (30.36)     9:00.10 (30.29)     9:30.11 (30.01)     9:59.43 (29.32)
  6 McLane, Julianne    SO Auburn                        10:08.85        
                  27.38       56.71 (29.33)     1:26.66 (29.95)     1:56.64 (29.98)
        2:26.88 (30.24)     2:57.37 (30.49)     3:28.04 (30.67)     3:58.82 (30.78)
        4:29.59 (30.77)     5:00.45 (30.86)     5:31.26 (30.81)     6:02.01 (30.75)
        6:32.95 (30.94)     7:04.01 (31.06)     7:35.07 (31.06)     8:06.19 (31.12)
        8:37.27 (31.08)     9:08.14 (30.87)     9:38.77 (30.63)    10:08.85 (30.08)
  7 Bird, Maggie        FR Auburn                       x10:09.47        
                  28.52       58.42 (29.90)     1:28.56 (30.14)     1:59.07 (30.51)
        2:29.62 (30.55)     3:00.01 (30.39)     3:30.47 (30.46)     4:01.03 (30.56)
        4:31.52 (30.49)     5:02.26 (30.74)     5:32.98 (30.72)     6:03.59 (30.61)
        6:34.51 (30.92)     7:05.27 (30.76)     7:35.80 (30.53)     8:06.88 (31.08)
        8:37.96 (31.08)     9:08.81 (30.85)     9:39.49 (30.68)    10:09.47 (29.98)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Work, Tobias        JR Florida                        9:04.35          9  
                  24.98       52.33 (27.35)     1:20.07 (27.74)     1:47.75 (27.68)
        2:15.50 (27.75)     2:43.21 (27.71)     3:09.78 (26.57)     3:36.64 (26.86)
        4:03.79 (27.15)     4:30.89 (27.10)     4:58.03 (27.14)     5:25.22 (27.19)
        5:52.35 (27.13)     6:20.24 (27.89)     6:47.75 (27.51)     7:15.42 (27.67)
        7:42.95 (27.53)     8:11.11 (28.16)     8:38.16 (27.05)     9:04.35 (26.19)
  2 Smith, Jeff         JR Auburn                         9:16.21          4  
                  25.18       52.54 (27.36)     1:20.32 (27.78)     1:48.20 (27.88)
        2:15.95 (27.75)     2:43.60 (27.65)     3:11.19 (27.59)     3:39.16 (27.97)
        4:06.85 (27.69)     4:34.73 (27.88)     5:02.66 (27.93)     5:30.63 (27.97)
        5:58.63 (28.00)     6:27.00 (28.37)     6:55.55 (28.55)     7:23.97 (28.42)
        7:52.05 (28.08)     8:20.44 (28.39)     8:48.87 (28.43)     9:16.21 (27.34)
  3 Callahan, Andrew    SO Auburn                         9:17.49          3  
                  25.63       53.04 (27.41)     1:20.58 (27.54)     1:48.55 (27.97)
        2:16.43 (27.88)     2:44.30 (27.87)     3:11.98 (27.68)     3:39.78 (27.80)
        4:07.81 (28.03)     4:36.22 (28.41)     5:04.47 (28.25)     5:32.45 (27.98)
        6:00.98 (28.53)     6:29.38 (28.40)     6:57.97 (28.59)     7:25.88 (27.91)
        7:54.04 (28.16)     8:22.01 (27.97)     8:50.08 (28.07)     9:17.49 (27.41)
  4 Dove, Will          FR Auburn                         9:18.09          2  
                  25.29       53.10 (27.81)     1:20.96 (27.86)     1:49.02 (28.06)
        2:17.14 (28.12)     2:44.63 (27.49)     3:12.51 (27.88)     3:40.43 (27.92)
        4:08.42 (27.99)     4:36.67 (28.25)     5:04.86 (28.19)     5:33.12 (28.26)
        6:01.56 (28.44)     6:29.46 (27.90)     6:57.89 (28.43)     7:25.97 (28.08)
        7:54.22 (28.25)     8:22.59 (28.37)     8:50.75 (28.16)     9:18.09 (27.34)
  5 Slocki, Daniel      SR Auburn                        x9:24.53        
                  24.92       52.42 (27.50)     1:20.20 (27.78)     1:47.86 (27.66)
        2:15.68 (27.82)     2:43.48 (27.80)     3:11.23 (27.75)     3:39.06 (27.83)
        4:07.03 (27.97)     4:35.46 (28.43)     5:04.15 (28.69)     5:32.62 (28.47)
        6:01.11 (28.49)     6:29.80 (28.69)     6:58.45 (28.65)     7:27.58 (29.13)
        7:56.61 (29.03)     8:25.80 (29.19)     8:55.09 (29.29)     9:24.53 (29.44)
  6 McLarty, Dustin     JR Florida                        9:27.47          1  
                  25.19       52.83 (27.64)     1:20.95 (28.12)     1:49.19 (28.24)
        2:17.58 (28.39)     2:45.95 (28.37)     3:14.56 (28.61)     3:43.14 (28.58)
        4:12.12 (28.98)     4:41.30 (29.18)     5:10.15 (28.85)     5:39.10 (28.95)
        6:07.95 (28.85)     6:36.83 (28.88)     7:05.65 (28.82)     7:34.21 (28.56)
        8:02.85 (28.64)     8:31.61 (28.76)     8:59.82 (28.21)     9:27.47 (27.65)
  7 Nead, Kevin         JR Florida                        9:29.64        
                  26.04       54.21 (28.17)     1:22.38 (28.17)     1:50.61 (28.23)
        2:18.86 (28.25)     2:46.85 (27.99)     3:15.28 (28.43)     3:43.53 (28.25)
        4:11.98 (28.45)     4:40.58 (28.60)     5:09.23 (28.65)     5:38.14 (28.91)
        6:06.97 (28.83)     6:36.00 (29.03)     7:05.14 (29.14)     7:34.07 (28.93)
        8:03.06 (28.99)     8:32.50 (29.44)     9:01.44 (28.94)     9:29.64 (28.20)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:47.09  A
        1:50.30  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kukors, Emily       JR Auburn                         1:46.76 A        9  
                  25.34       52.11 (26.77)     1:19.60 (27.49)     1:46.76 (27.16)
  2 Pike, Natalie       JR Florida                        1:48.27 B        4  
                  25.85       53.48 (27.63)     1:21.03 (27.55)     1:48.27 (27.24)
  3 Ohlgren, Ava        FR Auburn                         1:48.30 B        3  
                  25.89       53.20 (27.31)     1:21.05 (27.85)     1:48.30 (27.25)
  4 Binder, Adrienne    SR Auburn                         1:50.01 B        2  
                  26.04       53.78 (27.74)     1:21.94 (28.16)     1:50.01 (28.07)
  5 Ewing, Emile        SO Auburn                        x1:50.35        
                  25.61       53.02 (27.41)     1:21.28 (28.26)     1:50.35 (29.07)
  6 Kemp, Elizabeth     FR Florida                        1:50.48          1  
                  26.00       53.86 (27.86)     1:22.33 (28.47)     1:50.48 (28.15)
  7 Peterson, Sarah     FR Florida                        1:52.40        
                  26.98       55.43 (28.45)     1:24.08 (28.65)     1:52.40 (28.32)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.09  A
        1:37.94  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cielo, Cesar        SO Auburn                         1:38.14          9  
                  23.12       48.75 (25.63)     1:14.40 (25.65)     1:38.14 (23.74)
  2 Rudolf, Roland      FR Florida                        1:38.19          4  
                  23.10       48.52 (25.42)     1:13.93 (25.41)     1:38.19 (24.26)
  3 Fraser, Shaune      FR Florida                        1:38.31          3  
                  23.60       48.89 (25.29)     1:13.78 (24.89)     1:38.31 (24.53)
  4 McGill, Tyler       FR Auburn                         1:39.33          2  
                  23.21       48.06 (24.85)     1:13.29 (25.23)     1:39.33 (26.04)
  5 Johnson, Grant      JR Florida                        1:40.25          1  
                  23.83       49.57 (25.74)     1:15.31 (25.74)     1:40.25 (24.94)
  6 Schneider, Joey     SR Auburn                         1:40.27        
                  22.94       48.59 (25.65)     1:14.55 (25.96)     1:40.27 (25.72)
  7 Ballatore, Ron      SO Florida                       x1:40.30        
                  23.24       48.37 (25.13)     1:14.26 (25.89)     1:40.30 (26.04)
  8 Andkjaer, Jakob     SO Auburn                        x1:41.22        
                  23.43       49.51 (26.08)     1:15.54 (26.03)     1:41.22 (25.68)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.47  A
          56.10  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goh, Rachel         SO Auburn                           54.55 B        9  
                  26.86       54.55 (27.69)                                        
  2 McCawley, Margo     SO Auburn                           55.25 B        4  
                  27.18       55.25 (28.07)                                        
  3 Vanderbilt, Samant  JR Florida                          55.53 B        3  
                  27.10       55.53 (28.43)                                        
  4 Spofforth, Gemma    FR Florida                          55.60 B        2  
                  27.23       55.60 (28.37)                                        
  5 Caldwell, Katherin  SO Auburn                           56.38          1  
                  27.65       56.38 (28.73)                                        
  6 Marik, Melissa      FR Auburn                          x56.61        
                  27.67       56.61 (28.94)                                        
  7 Smith, Kelsy        SO Florida                          56.69        
                  28.04       56.69 (28.65)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.43  A
          48.85  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salatta, Lucas      SO Florida                          48.16 B        9  
                  23.80       48.16 (24.36)                                        
  2 Goodrich, Scott     JR Auburn                           48.70 B        4  
                  23.45       48.70 (25.25)                                        
  3 Pinzon, Omar        FR Florida                          49.34          3  
                  24.00       49.34 (25.34)                                        
  4 Lundquist, Bryan    SR Auburn                           49.38          2  
                  24.00       49.38 (25.38)                                        
  5 Wollach, Pascal     FR Auburn                           49.62          1  
                  24.18       49.62 (25.44)                                        
  6 Tullius, Rex        SO Florida                          49.84        
                  24.17       49.84 (25.67)                                        
 -- Long, John          FR Auburn                          X51.82        
                  25.18       51.82 (26.64)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.70  A
        1:03.55  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burckle, Caroline   JR Florida                        1:02.28 B        9  
                  29.52     1:02.28 (32.76)                                        
  2 MacGregor, Abby     FR Auburn                         1:03.21 B        4  
                  30.26     1:03.21 (32.95)                                        
  3 Amardeilh, Anne     SR Auburn                         1:03.22 B        3  
                  29.99     1:03.22 (33.23)                                        
  4 Stupp, Julie        JR Auburn                         1:03.25 B        2  
                  29.78     1:03.25 (33.47)                                        
  5 Jensen, Alicia      SO Auburn                        x1:05.08        
                  30.49     1:05.08 (34.59)                                        
  6 Hartley, Amanda     JR Florida                        1:05.33          1  
                  30.66     1:05.33 (34.67)                                        
  7 Drab, Caroline      JR Florida                        1:05.60        
                  30.78     1:05.60 (34.82)                                        
 -- Roberts, Emily      FR Auburn                        X1:04.24        
                  30.38     1:04.24 (33.86)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.60  A
          55.20  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maras, David        JR Auburn                           54.66 B        9  
                  25.26       54.66 (29.40)                                        
  2 Ally, Bradley       SO Florida                          55.27          4  
                  26.09       55.27 (29.18)                                        
  3 Osborne, Sean       SR Auburn                           55.55          3  
                  26.07       55.55 (29.48)                                        
  4 Roberts, Jon        SO Auburn                           55.86          2  
                  26.14       55.86 (29.72)                                        
  5 Mrazek, Bill        SR Florida                          56.50          1  
                  26.44       56.50 (30.06)                                        
  6 Burckle, Clark      FR Florida                          56.57        
                  26.83       56.57 (29.74)                                        
 -- Silva, Michael      FR Auburn                          X56.97        
                  26.34       56.97 (30.63)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:58.99  A
        2:02.55  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethune, Tawnie     SR Auburn                         1:59.41 B        9  
                  27.06       56.52 (29.46)     1:27.29 (30.77)     1:59.41 (32.12)
  2 Hastrup, Kristin    JR Auburn                         2:00.05 B        4  
                  27.32       57.48 (30.16)     1:28.13 (30.65)     2:00.05 (31.92)
  3 Carusone, Ashley    SR Florida                        2:02.03 B        3  
                  27.91       58.58 (30.67)     1:30.19 (31.61)     2:02.03 (31.84)
  4 Retrum, Leah        JR Florida                        2:02.66          2  
                  28.21       58.80 (30.59)     1:30.51 (31.71)     2:02.66 (32.15)
  5 Nelson, Kara        SO Auburn                         2:05.42          1  
                  28.94     1:00.27 (31.33)     1:32.43 (32.16)     2:05.42 (32.99)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:44.93  A
        1:48.07  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, John         SR Auburn                         1:47.08 B        9  
                  24.09       51.21 (27.12)     1:18.78 (27.57)     1:47.08 (28.30)
  2 Hughes, Tim         JR Florida                        1:47.46 B        4  
                  24.77       52.47 (27.70)     1:19.81 (27.34)     1:47.46 (27.65)
  3 Fraser, Shaune      FR Florida                        1:48.78          3  
                  24.64       52.41 (27.77)     1:20.34 (27.93)     1:48.78 (28.44)
  4 Madson, Logan       SO Auburn                         1:49.54          2  
                  24.75       52.36 (27.61)     1:20.15 (27.79)     1:49.54 (29.39)
  5 Walsh, J.B.         JR Florida                        1:49.72          1  
                  25.07       53.09 (28.02)     1:21.17 (28.08)     1:49.72 (28.55)
  6 Johnson, Mark       SR Auburn                         1:49.96        
                  24.68       52.77 (28.09)     1:21.11 (28.34)     1:49.96 (28.85)
  7 Bartlett, Matt      FR Auburn                        x1:50.37        
                  24.69       52.66 (27.97)     1:21.14 (28.48)     1:50.37 (29.23)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.75  A
          23.43  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denby, Kara         JR Auburn                           23.23 B        9  
  2 Napier, Stephanie   FR Florida                          23.30 B        4  
  3 Ewing, Emile        SO Auburn                           23.71          3  
  4 Winter, Lauren      SO Florida                          23.72          2  
  5 Goh, Rachel         SO Auburn                           23.82          1  
  6 Dillette, Alana     SO Auburn                          x24.09        
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.60  A
          20.18  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puninski, Alexei    JR Auburn                           20.16 B        9  
  2 Targett, Matt       JR Auburn                           20.31          4  
  3 Penniman, Daniel    JR Florida                          20.74          3  
  4 Goodrich, Scott     JR Auburn                           20.76          2  
  5 Weniger, Luke       JR Auburn                          x20.98        
  6 Smith, Jos          SO Florida                          21.14          1  
  7 Coan, Matt          SR Florida                          21.29        
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Corey Lyn  SO Auburn                          321.60          9  
  2 Segraves, Lynnsey   SR Auburn                          302.77          4  
  3 Stern, Whitney      SO Florida                         277.80          3  
  4 Griesemer, Emily    FR Auburn                          264.97          2  
  5 Funch, Jennifer     FR Florida                         258.30          1  
  6 Bartell, Jeana      SO Florida                         239.32        
  7 Ellerby, Sarah      JR Florida                        x233.17        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.49  A
          50.97  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denby, Kara         JR Auburn                           50.11 B        9  
                  24.36       50.11 (25.75)                                        
  2 Pike, Natalie       JR Florida                          50.33 B        4  
                  24.54       50.33 (25.79)                                        
  3 Kemp, Elizabeth     FR Florida                          51.14          3  
                  24.87       51.14 (26.27)                                        
  4 Ewing, Emile        SO Auburn                           51.26          2  
                  25.36       51.26 (25.90)                                        
  5 Dillette, Alana     SO Auburn                           52.11          1  
                  25.23       52.11 (26.88)                                        
  6 Peterson, Sarah     FR Florida                          52.46        
                  25.51       52.46 (26.95)                                        
  7 Napier, Stephanie   FR Florida                         x53.82        
                  25.67       53.82 (28.15)                                        
  8 Caldwell, Katherin  SO Auburn                          x54.26        
                  26.09       54.26 (28.17)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          43.35  A
          44.65  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cielo, Cesar        SO Auburn                           43.19 A        9  
                  20.47       43.19 (22.72)                                        
  2 Andkjaer, Jakob     SO Auburn                           44.55 B        4  
                  21.56       44.55 (22.99)                                        
  3 Lundquist, Bryan    SR Auburn                           44.74          3  
                  21.46       44.74 (23.28)                                        
  4 Smith, Jos          SO Florida                          46.19          2  
                  22.36       46.19 (23.83)                                        
  5 Penniman, Daniel    JR Florida                          46.20          1  
                  22.14       46.20 (24.06)                                        
  6 Coan, Matt          SR Florida                          46.65        
                  22.27       46.65 (24.38)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  A
        2:01.32  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retrum, Leah        JR Florida                        1:58.45 B        9  
                  29.11       59.60 (30.49)     1:29.25 (29.65)     1:58.45 (29.20)
  2 Spofforth, Gemma    FR Florida                        1:58.73 B        4  
                  27.86       57.89 (30.03)     1:28.06 (30.17)     1:58.73 (30.67)
  3 Smith, Kelsy        SO Florida                        2:00.57 B        3  
                  28.77       59.12 (30.35)     1:29.93 (30.81)     2:00.57 (30.64)
  4 McCawley, Margo     SO Auburn                         2:01.17 B        2  
                  28.94       59.24 (30.30)     1:30.15 (30.91)     2:01.17 (31.02)
  5 Goh, Rachel         SO Auburn                         2:01.61          1  
                  28.30       58.43 (30.13)     1:29.41 (30.98)     2:01.61 (32.20)
  6 McLane, Julianne    SO Auburn                         2:01.63        
                  28.41       58.70 (30.29)     1:30.21 (31.51)     2:01.63 (31.42)
 -- Bunch, Blakeley     SO Auburn                        X2:05.41        
                  29.67     1:01.18 (31.51)     1:33.36 (32.18)     2:05.41 (32.05)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:47.14  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolf, Roland      FR Florida                        1:45.24 B        9  
                  24.92       52.23 (27.31)     1:19.11 (26.88)     1:45.24 (26.13)
  2 Pinzon, Omar        FR Florida                        1:45.80 B        4  
                  24.74       51.55 (26.81)     1:18.89 (27.34)     1:45.80 (26.91)
  3 Nead, Kevin         JR Florida                        1:49.01          3  
                  26.32       53.91 (27.59)     1:21.83 (27.92)     1:49.01 (27.18)
  4 Wollach, Pascal     FR Auburn                         1:49.30          2  
                  25.67       53.42 (27.75)     1:21.33 (27.91)     1:49.30 (27.97)
  5 Schneider, Joey     SR Auburn                         1:50.51          1  
                  26.02       53.75 (27.73)     1:22.21 (28.46)     1:50.51 (28.30)
  6 Bartlett, Matt      FR Auburn                         1:50.79        
                  26.25       54.11 (27.86)     1:22.82 (28.71)     1:50.79 (27.97)
  7 Tullius, Rex        SO Florida                       x1:51.05        
                  25.95       54.64 (28.69)     1:23.02 (28.38)     1:51.05 (28.03)
  8 Goodrich, Scott     JR Auburn                        x1:53.71        
                  25.80       54.31 (28.51)     1:23.92 (29.61)     1:53.71 (29.79)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.65  A
        2:17.65  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amardeilh, Anne     SR Auburn                         2:17.01 B        9  
                  31.41     1:05.69 (34.28)     1:40.97 (35.28)     2:17.01 (36.04)
  2 MacGregor, Abby     FR Auburn                         2:17.77          4  
                  30.86     1:05.39 (34.53)     1:41.23 (35.84)     2:17.77 (36.54)
  3 Stupp, Julie        JR Auburn                         2:18.15          3  
                  31.64     1:06.59 (34.95)     1:41.90 (35.31)     2:18.15 (36.25)
  4 Jensen, Alicia      SO Auburn                        x2:19.70        
                  31.56     1:07.07 (35.51)     1:43.32 (36.25)     2:19.70 (36.38)
  5 Hartley, Amanda     JR Florida                        2:21.92          2  
                  32.90     1:09.06 (36.16)     1:45.22 (36.16)     2:21.92 (36.70)
  6 Drab, Caroline      JR Florida                        2:22.68          1  
                  32.11     1:08.10 (35.99)     1:44.87 (36.77)     2:22.68 (37.81)
 -- Roberts, Emily      FR Auburn                        X2:21.97        
                  31.58     1:06.61 (35.03)     1:43.51 (36.90)     2:21.97 (38.46)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.29  A
        2:00.80  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ally, Bradley       SO Florida                        1:58.95 B        9  
                  27.21       57.54 (30.33)     1:28.20 (30.66)     1:58.95 (30.75)
  2 Burckle, Clark      FR Florida                        2:00.09 B        4  
                  27.50       58.14 (30.64)     1:29.03 (30.89)     2:00.09 (31.06)
  3 Mrazek, Bill        SR Florida                        2:01.62          3  
                  27.98       58.65 (30.67)     1:29.79 (31.14)     2:01.62 (31.83)
  4 Roberts, Jon        SO Auburn                         2:01.80          2  
                  27.56       58.50 (30.94)     1:29.50 (31.00)     2:01.80 (32.30)
  5 Osborne, Sean       SR Auburn                         2:02.09          1  
                  27.24       58.13 (30.89)     1:29.92 (31.79)     2:02.09 (32.17)
  6 Callahan, Andrew    SO Auburn                         2:02.94        
                  27.87       58.74 (30.87)     1:30.43 (31.69)     2:02.94 (32.51)
  7 Maras, David        JR Auburn                        x2:04.85        
                  26.70       57.60 (30.90)     1:30.50 (32.90)     2:04.85 (34.35)
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.46  A
        4:54.02  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burckle, Caroline   JR Florida                        4:44.91 A        9  
                  26.72       55.04 (28.32)     1:23.68 (28.64)     1:52.33 (28.65)
        2:20.93 (28.60)     2:49.75 (28.82)     3:18.65 (28.90)     3:47.60 (28.95)
        4:16.25 (28.65)     4:44.91 (28.66)                                        
  2 Peirsol, Hayley     SR Auburn                         4:46.71 B        4  
                  27.14       55.37 (28.23)     1:24.10 (28.73)     1:52.97 (28.87)
        2:22.02 (29.05)     2:51.12 (29.10)     3:19.99 (28.87)     3:48.91 (28.92)
        4:18.01 (29.10)     4:46.71 (28.70)                                        
  3 Guenther, Laurabet  SO Florida                        4:50.10 B        3  
                  27.57       56.41 (28.84)     1:25.71 (29.30)     1:55.14 (29.43)
        2:24.64 (29.50)     2:54.00 (29.36)     3:23.17 (29.17)     3:52.25 (29.08)
        4:21.46 (29.21)     4:50.10 (28.64)                                        
  4 Ball, Katie         JR Florida                        4:50.35 B        2  
                  27.58       56.21 (28.63)     1:25.33 (29.12)     1:54.51 (29.18)
        2:23.50 (28.99)     2:52.67 (29.17)     3:22.06 (29.39)     3:51.35 (29.29)
        4:21.08 (29.73)     4:50.35 (29.27)                                        
  5 Larson, Kim         JR Florida                       x4:55.37        
                  27.54       57.17 (29.63)     1:27.16 (29.99)     1:57.42 (30.26)
        2:27.32 (29.90)     2:57.09 (29.77)     3:26.31 (29.22)     3:55.60 (29.29)
        4:25.53 (29.93)     4:55.37 (29.84)                                        
  6 Haser, Chelsea      SO Auburn                         4:55.40          1  
                  27.80       56.79 (28.99)     1:26.25 (29.46)     1:55.83 (29.58)
        2:25.71 (29.88)     2:55.42 (29.71)     3:25.58 (30.16)     3:55.91 (30.33)
        4:26.22 (30.31)     4:55.40 (29.18)                                        
  7 Hastrup, Kristin    JR Auburn                         4:59.04        
                  27.45       56.74 (29.29)     1:26.52 (29.78)     1:56.56 (30.04)
        2:26.63 (30.07)     2:56.95 (30.32)     3:27.59 (30.64)     3:58.38 (30.79)
        4:28.99 (30.61)     4:59.04 (30.05)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:18.59  A
        4:26.34  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolf, Roland      FR Florida                        4:24.14 B        9  
                  24.26       50.85 (26.59)     1:17.68 (26.83)     1:44.63 (26.95)
        2:11.55 (26.92)     2:38.40 (26.85)     3:05.21 (26.81)     3:32.32 (27.11)
        3:59.29 (26.97)     4:24.14 (24.85)                                        
  2 Work, Tobias        JR Florida                        4:24.51 B        4  
                  24.14       50.61 (26.47)     1:17.16 (26.55)     1:43.75 (26.59)
        2:10.20 (26.45)     2:37.14 (26.94)     3:03.95 (26.81)     3:31.19 (27.24)
        3:58.04 (26.85)     4:24.51 (26.47)                                        
  3 Slocki, Daniel      SR Auburn                         4:30.74          3  
                  24.32       50.46 (26.14)     1:17.04 (26.58)     1:44.24 (27.20)
        2:11.39 (27.15)     2:38.73 (27.34)     3:06.39 (27.66)     3:34.52 (28.13)
        4:02.95 (28.43)     4:30.74 (27.79)                                        
  4 Dove, Will          FR Auburn                         4:30.86          2  
                  24.45       51.16 (26.71)     1:18.02 (26.86)     1:45.27 (27.25)
        2:12.71 (27.44)     2:40.33 (27.62)     3:07.91 (27.58)     3:35.72 (27.81)
        4:03.61 (27.89)     4:30.86 (27.25)                                        
  5 McGill, Tyler       FR Auburn                         4:32.23          1  
                  24.74       51.53 (26.79)     1:18.98 (27.45)     1:46.60 (27.62)
        2:14.46 (27.86)     2:42.33 (27.87)     3:10.42 (28.09)     3:38.52 (28.10)
        4:06.22 (27.70)     4:32.23 (26.01)                                        
  6 McLarty, Dustin     JR Florida                        4:32.29        
                  24.68       51.41 (26.73)     1:18.65 (27.24)     1:46.14 (27.49)
        2:13.64 (27.50)     2:41.38 (27.74)     3:09.53 (28.15)     3:37.71 (28.18)
        4:05.71 (28.00)     4:32.29 (26.58)                                        
  7 Johnson, Grant      JR Florida                       x4:32.75        
                  25.30       52.13 (26.83)     1:19.18 (27.05)     1:46.89 (27.71)
        2:14.72 (27.83)     2:42.79 (28.07)     3:10.78 (27.99)     3:38.81 (28.03)
        4:06.43 (27.62)     4:32.75 (26.32)                                        
  8 Smith, Jeff         JR Auburn                        x4:34.53        
                  24.43       50.83 (26.40)     1:17.75 (26.92)     1:45.13 (27.38)
        2:12.67 (27.54)     2:40.62 (27.95)     3:09.08 (28.46)     3:37.74 (28.66)
        4:06.57 (28.83)     4:34.53 (27.96)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.75  A
          55.36  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethune, Tawnie     SR Auburn                           54.95 B        9  
                  26.08       54.95 (28.87)                                        
  2 Winter, Lauren      SO Florida                          56.29          4  
                  26.31       56.29 (29.98)                                        
  3 Vanderbilt, Samant  JR Florida                          56.52          2.5
                  26.11       56.52 (30.41)                                        
  3 Kemp, Elizabeth     FR Florida                          56.52          2.5
                  26.79       56.52 (29.73)                                        
  5 Marik, Melissa      FR Auburn                           56.95          1  
                  26.72       56.95 (30.23)                                        
  6 Nelson, Kara        SO Auburn                           56.99        
                  27.04       56.99 (29.95)                                        
  7 Spofforth, Gemma    FR Florida                         x57.20        
                  26.41       57.20 (30.79)                                        
  8 McCawley, Margo     SO Auburn                          x57.39        
                  26.34       57.39 (31.05)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.09  A
          48.50  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salatta, Lucas      SO Florida                          48.18 B        9  
                  22.67       48.18 (25.51)                                        
  2 Weniger, Luke       JR Auburn                           48.74          4  
                  22.57       48.74 (26.17)                                        
  3 Puninski, Alexei    JR Auburn                           48.83          3  
                  22.85       48.83 (25.98)                                        
  4 Hughes, Tim         JR Florida                          49.09          2  
                  23.06       49.09 (26.03)                                        
  5 Scott, John         SR Auburn                           49.27          1  
                  22.98       49.27 (26.29)                                        
  6 Targett, Matt       JR Auburn                          x49.35        
                  22.66       49.35 (26.69)                                        
  7 Walsh, J.B.         JR Florida                          50.08        
                  23.64       50.08 (26.44)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Segerlin, Steven    SR Auburn                          376.50          9  
  2 Mazzaferro, Dan     FR Auburn                          360.37          4  
  3 Wilcox, Jonathan    SO Florida                         345.07          3  
  4 Marx, Kelly         FR Auburn                          330.59          2  
  5 Schmidt, Justin     SR Florida                         299.62          1  
  6 Leech, Aaron        SO Florida                         267.37        
 -- Dunnichay, Caleb    FR Auburn                         X269.09        
 -- Morgan, Scott       SO Auburn                         X307.12        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.52  A
        2:04.13  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carusone, Ashley    SR Florida                        2:05.53          9  
                  27.70       59.46 (31.76)     1:36.59 (37.13)     2:05.53 (28.94)
  2 Smith, Kelsy        SO Florida                        2:06.29          4  
                  28.00       58.36 (30.36)     1:37.95 (39.59)     2:06.29 (28.34)
 -- Kukors, Emily       JR Auburn                        X2:02.05        
                  26.59       57.02 (30.43)     1:32.54 (35.52)     2:02.05 (29.51)
 -- Ohlgren, Ava        FR Auburn                        X2:02.65        
                  26.54       57.46 (30.92)     1:33.73 (36.27)     2:02.65 (28.92)
 -- Amardeilh, Anne     SR Auburn                        X2:06.31        
                  28.16     1:00.78 (32.62)     1:37.06 (36.28)     2:06.31 (29.25)
 -- Stupp, Julie        JR Auburn                        X2:07.26        
                  27.38     1:00.83 (33.45)     1:37.45 (36.62)     2:07.26 (29.81)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:46.09  A
        1:49.27  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ally, Bradley       SO Florida                        1:47.05 B        9  
                  23.65       50.72 (27.07)     1:21.54 (30.82)     1:47.05 (25.51)
  2 Salatta, Lucas      SO Florida                        1:47.30 B        4  
                  23.85       50.33 (26.48)     1:22.52 (32.19)     1:47.30 (24.78)
  3 Fraser, Shaune      FR Florida                        1:50.07          3  
                  23.78       51.81 (28.03)     1:24.27 (32.46)     1:50.07 (25.80)
  4 Callahan, Andrew    SO Auburn                         1:50.21          2  
                  24.42       52.85 (28.43)     1:23.82 (30.97)     1:50.21 (26.39)
  5 Roberts, Jon        SO Auburn                         1:50.67          1  
                  24.09       52.54 (28.45)     1:23.64 (31.10)     1:50.67 (27.03)
  6 Pinzon, Omar        FR Florida                       x1:52.14        
                  23.90       51.43 (27.53)     1:25.34 (33.91)     1:52.14 (26.80)
  7 Johnson, Mark       SR Auburn                         1:53.37        
                  23.28       51.42 (28.14)     1:25.73 (34.31)     1:53.37 (27.64)
  8 Madson, Logan       SO Auburn                        x1:53.50        
                  23.12       50.51 (27.39)     1:25.35 (34.84)     1:53.50 (28.15)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:18.95  A
        3:24.91  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida  'A'                            3:20.89 B       11  
     1) Burckle, Caroline JR            2) Pike, Natalie JR  r:0.27       
     3) Winter, Lauren SO  r:0.45       4) Kemp, Elizabeth FR  r:0.36     
                  24.23       49.95 (49.95)     1:13.64 (23.69)     1:39.85 (49.90)
        2:03.98 (24.13)     2:30.30 (50.45)     2:54.40 (24.10)     3:20.89 (50.59)
  2 University of Florida  'B'                            3:29.40          4  
     1) Napier, Stephanie FR            2) Vanderbilt, Samantha JR  r:0.14
     3) Peterson, Sarah FR  r:0.26      4) Larson, Kim JR  r:0.16         
                  25.34       53.33 (53.33)     1:17.84 (24.51)     1:45.26 (51.93)
        2:09.72 (24.46)     2:36.73 (51.47)     3:01.87 (25.14)     3:29.40 (52.67)
 -- Auburn University  'A'                               X3:19.85        
     1) Ewing, Emile SO                 2) Denby, Kara JR  r:0.23         
     3) Ohlgren, Ava FR  r:0.36         4) Kukors, Emily JR  r:0.38       
                  24.65       50.91 (50.91)     1:14.34 (23.43)     1:40.17 (49.26)
        2:04.32 (24.15)     2:30.20 (50.03)     2:54.04 (23.84)     3:19.85 (49.65)
 -- Auburn University  'B'                               X3:29.48        
     1) Dillette, Alana SO              2) Hastrup, Kristin JR  r:0.18    
     3) Caldwell, Katherine SO  r:0.49  4) Marik, Melissa FR  r:0.00      
                  24.76       51.28 (51.28)     1:16.59 (25.31)     1:43.79 (52.51)
        2:09.78 (25.99)     2:38.41 (54.62)     3:02.90 (24.49)     3:29.48 (51.07)
 -- Auburn University  'C'                               X3:37.46        
     1) Binder, Adrienne SR             2) Peirsol, Hayley SR  r:0.29     
     3) Bethune, Tawnie SR  r:0.34      4) Amardeilh, Anne SR  r:0.31     
                  25.99       53.50 (53.50)     1:20.23 (26.73)     1:48.85 (55.35)
        2:14.76 (25.91)     2:43.33 (54.48)     3:09.14 (25.81)     3:37.46 (54.13)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:54.21  A
        2:59.43  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University  'A'                                2:57.47 B       11  
     1) Andkjaer, Jakob SO              2) Lundquist, Bryan SR  r:0.36    
     3) Targett, Matt JR  r:0.28        4) Cielo, Cesar SO  r:0.37        
                  21.46       44.76 (44.76)     1:05.84 (21.08)     1:29.28 (44.52)
        1:50.82 (21.54)     2:13.75 (44.47)     2:34.56 (20.81)     2:57.47 (43.72)
  2 Auburn University  'B'                                3:01.29          4  
     1) Puninski, Alexei JR             2) Goodrich, Scott JR  r:0.25     
     3) Schneider, Joey SR  r:0.43      4) Weniger, Luke JR  r:0.37       
                  21.36       45.26 (45.26)     1:06.66 (21.40)     1:30.33 (45.07)
        1:51.68 (21.35)     2:15.73 (45.40)     2:37.10 (21.37)     3:01.29 (45.56)
  3 University of Florida  'A'                            3:01.51          2  
     1) Penniman, Daniel JR             2) Rudolf, Roland FR  r:0.13      
     3) Smith, Jos SO  r:0.23           4) Ballatore, Ron SO  r:0.03      
                  21.73       45.95 (45.95)     1:07.26 (21.31)     1:30.85 (44.90)
        1:52.59 (21.74)     2:16.39 (45.54)     2:37.69 (21.30)     3:01.51 (45.12)
  4 University of Florida  'B'                            3:04.51        
     1) Hughes, Tim JR                  2) Johnson, Grant JR  r:0.35      
     3) Coan, Matt SR  r:0.32           4) Tullius, Rex SO  r:0.25        
                  22.04       45.59 (45.59)     1:07.77 (22.18)     1:31.86 (46.27)
        1:53.76 (21.90)     2:18.08 (46.22)     2:40.04 (21.96)     3:04.51 (46.43)
  5 Auburn University  'C'                               x3:11.08        
     1) Wollach, Pascal FR              2) Bartlett, Matt FR  r:0.39      
     3) Johnson, Mark SR  r:0.29        4) Smith, Jeff JR  r:0.46         
                  22.73       47.09 (47.09)     1:09.57 (22.48)     1:34.18 (47.09)
        1:56.20 (22.02)     2:21.67 (47.49)     2:45.10 (23.43)     3:11.08 (49.41)
 -- Auburn University  'D'                               X3:08.18        
     1) Scheren, Steve SO               2) Maese, Kyle FR  r:0.31         
     3) Slocki, Daniel SR  r:0.21       4) Silva, Michael FR  r:0.32      
                  22.25       46.66 (46.66)     1:09.00 (22.34)     1:34.17 (47.51)
        1:56.65 (22.48)     2:21.33 (47.16)     2:43.05 (21.72)     3:08.18 (46.85)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Auburn University                   167   2. University of Florida               125
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Auburn University                   163   2. University of Florida               137

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.