Gator Sportshop
Gator Ticket Office

Women's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

DAY1 RESULTS
EVENT:   1    WOMEN's       1  Meter   SPRINGBOARD DIVING      


                                               OPTIONAL         LIMITED
 RANK    NAME             YEAR   TEAM             DD    PRELIM    DD    FINALS

   1  BASSHAM, LANE        SR ALABAMA                   293.70          298.25
   2  BRENNAN, ALLISON     SO SOUTH CAROLINA            255.20          297.40
   3  McCALLEY, LAURYN     JR TENNESSEE                 296.35          290.00
   4  RUBENSTEIN, ASHLEY   SR AUBURN                    290.05          288.10
   5  MORAN, MANDY         SR ARKANSAS                  262.20          282.65
   6  WANTZ, JESSICA       JR LOUISIANA STATE           263.10          268.35
   7  KING, LAUREN         JR SOUTH CAROLINA            256.55          267.60
   8  RASMUSSEN, CRYSTAL   SO ALABAMA                   270.45          228.35

   9  BOLT, NICOLE         JR FLORIDA                   253.60
  10  CARLYSON, ALYSON     FR LOUISIANA STATE           248.10
  11  CONNOR, KRISTIN      SR FLORIDA                   247.45
  12  SAUCIER, HALI        FR LOUISIANA STATE           245.80
  13  THOMPSON, JESSICA    SO KENTUCKY                  245.15
  14  HODGES, HOLLY        JR SOUTH CAROLINA            242.15
  15  RETRUM, KARI         FR KENTUCKY                  241.05
  16  BECKER, JILLIAN      SO KENTUCKY                  236.30

  17  KORTH, RACHEL        JR AUBURN                    231.85
  18  BASSHAM, BROOKE      JR GEORGIA                   227.15
  19  HAVENS, LYNDSEY      FR SOUTH CAROLINA            224.15
  20  HASTREITER, JENNA    FR ALABAMA                   222.05
  21  Z-HERSHMAN, SARA     FR GEORGIA                   219.70
  22  WELLS, KYLEE         SR TENNESSEE                 213.85
  23  BROWN, JOEY          FR KENTUCKY                  212.80
  24  HUNTER, EMILY        FR GEORGIA                   212.55
  25  FULMER, BRITTANY     FR TENNESSEE                 200.80
  26  TUTHILL, KARISSA     FR ALABAMA                   200.05
  27  BRADLEY, ALICIA      FR ARKANSAS                  196.95






EVENT:   2      MEN's       3  Meter   SPRINGBOARD DIVING      


                                               OPTIONAL         LIMITED
 RANK    NAME             YEAR   TEAM             DD    PRELIM    DD    FINALS

   1  JONES, PHIL          JR TENNESSEE.        375.80  580.70  204.90  633.75
   2  GARCIA, CAESAR       SR AUBURN            378.45  599.20  220.75  612.80
   3  BRADLEY, ANDY        JR SOUTH CAROLINA    322.15  520.45  198.30  579.80
   4  COLWILL, CHRIS       FR GEORGIA           371.00  570.10  199.10  569.85
   5  WILCOX, ZACK         JR FLORIDA           356.55  542.90  186.35  562.55
   6  BRICKER, MATT        JR AUBURN            321.35  520.60  199.25  536.65
   7  SIVULKA, ANDREW      JR AUBURN            337.00  526.30  189.30  524.60
   8  RODRIGUEZ, MARIO     JR KENTUCKY          328.80  516.55  187.75  470.95

   9  TARANTINO, JAVON     FR TENNESSEE.        341.20  516.25
  10  SEGERLIN, STEVEN     FR AUBURN            311.30  509.35
  11  AVERY, TODD          JR GEORGIA           320.70  506.70
  12  EMMERTON, DEAN       SO SOUTH CAROLINA    293.85  492.95
  13  SMITH, STEWART       JR ALABAMA           305.30  488.35
  14  VENDITTI, JOHN       SO TENNESSEE.        289.65  467.65
  15  ASHWORTH, AARON         ALABAMA           279.40  460.05
  16  HARRIS, ALAN         SO ALABAMA           269.05  444.95

  17  SCHMIDT, JUSTIN      FR FLORIDA           274.95  435.75
  18  BALMAN, IAN          SO SOUTH CAROLINA    251.35  430.85
  19  KEANE, ANDREW        FR LOUISIANA STATE   261.65  409.30
  20  MAPLE, JESSE         FR ALABAMA           229.50  408.25
  21  CRUM, ANDY           FR LOUISIANA STATE   153.75  331.65






EVENT:   3    WOMEN's      50  Yard    FREESTYLE               

SEC Record:          :21.92  MARITZA CORREIA       GEORGIA                     
NCAA Record:         :21.69  MARITZA CORREIA       GEORGIA           2002      
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "A" CUT:          :22.88
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "B" CUT:          :23.56

RESULTS of FINALS      

 RANK    NAME             YEAR   TEAM            PRELIM                 TIME

                               CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL  

  1)  JOYCE, KARA LYNN     FR GEORGIA            :22.33                :22.12  
  2)  COPARROPA, EILEEN    SR AUBURN             :22.37                :22.26  
  3)  SHORT, BECKY         SR AUBURN             :22.42                :22.42  
  4)  KEARNS, PAIGE        JR GEORGIA            :22.73                :22.80  
  5)  FARRELL, MAUREEN     JR FLORIDA            :22.79                :22.89  
  6)  STONER, PEGGY        SR ARKANSAS           :22.73                :22.91  
  7)  MABRY, NEKA          SR GEORGIA            :22.65                :22.94  
  8)  ANDERSON, JENNI      JR AUBURN             :22.68                :22.98  

                               CONSOLATION FINAL   

  9)  SWINDLE, CHRISTINA   FR AUBURN             :22.86                :22.72  
 10)  SKAGGS, HEATHER      SR SOUTH CAROLINA     :23.05                :22.73  
 11)  GEOROFF, ANDREA      JR GEORGIA            :23.02                :22.82  
 12)  McHUGH, CAROLYNN     JR SOUTH CAROLINA     :23.16                :23.08  
 13)  SEMCO, ARLENE        JR ALABAMA            :23.20                :23.18  
 14)  BASTAK, ASHLEIGH     SR SOUTH CAROLINA     :23.09                :23.20  
 15)  CSOBANKI, ZSUZSA     JR ARKANSAS           :23.29                :23.28  
 16)  GIBNEY, CHANTAL      SR FLORIDA            :23.22                :23.45  







RESULTS of PRELIMS     

  RANK       NAME            YEAR    TEAM             TIME

    1)   JOYCE, KARA LYNN     FR  GEORGIA            :22.33                 
    2)   COPARROPA, EILEEN    SR  AUBURN             :22.37                 
    3)   SHORT, BECKY         SR  AUBURN             :22.42                 
    4)   MABRY, NEKA          SR  GEORGIA            :22.65                 
    5)   ANDERSON, JENNI      JR  AUBURN             :22.68                 
    6)   STONER, PEGGY        SR  ARKANSAS           :22.73                 
    6)   KEARNS, PAIGE        JR  GEORGIA            :22.73                 
    8)   FARRELL, MAUREEN     JR  FLORIDA            :22.79                 
    9)   SWINDLE, CHRISTINA   FR  AUBURN             :22.86                 
   10)   GEOROFF, ANDREA      JR  GEORGIA            :23.02                 
   11)   SKAGGS, HEATHER      SR  SOUTH CAROLINA     :23.05                 
   12)   BASTAK, ASHLEIGH     SR  SOUTH CAROLINA     :23.09                 
   13)   McHUGH, CAROLYNN     JR  SOUTH CAROLINA     :23.16                 
   14)   SEMCO, ARLENE        JR  ALABAMA            :23.20                 
   15)   GIBNEY, CHANTAL      SR  FLORIDA            :23.22                 
   16)   CSOBANKI, ZSUZSA     JR  ARKANSAS           :23.29                 
   17)   Van ASSEN, JENN      SR  SOUTH CAROLINA     :23.33                 
   18)   TERNENT, TARYN       SR  TENNESSEE          :23.55                 
   19)   SWANDER, LAURA       SR  AUBURN             :23.56                 
   20)   BERTIROTTI, COLLEEN  FR  LOUISIANA STATE    :23.64                 
   21)   JOHNS, LESLIE        SR  ARKANSAS           :23.67                 
   22)   TERVEER, ABBI        SO  TENNESSEE          :23.71                 
   22)   ORWIG, DRUE          SR  ARKANSAS           :23.71                 
   24)   SKAGGS, HALEY        SO  SOUTH CAROLINA     :23.72                 
   25)   BASSINO, MELINA      FR  ALABAMA            :23.89                 
   26)   NANCE, AUNYA         FR  SOUTH CAROLINA     :23.95                 
   27)   MOON, KRISTIN        FR  LOUISIANA STATE    :24.06                 
   28)   LESLIE, DONNA        SR  LOUISIANA STATE    :24.08                 
   29)   HASS, LANA           SO  ARKANSAS           :24.12                 
   30)   BRAND, HEATHER       JR  LOUISIANA STATE    :24.28                 
   31)   COTTINGHAM, BETHANY  JR  LOUISIANA STATE    :24.29                 
   31)   DEVEAUX, NIKIA       FR  KENTUCKY           :24.29                 
   33)   CHRISTY, ELIZABETH   FR  TENNESSEE          :24.33                 
   34)   THIBODEAUX, KRISTEN  SO  ARKANSAS           :24.34                 
   35)   LAFEVERS, ALISON     SO  ALABAMA            :24.37                 
   36)   ADAMS, SONYA         SO  ALABAMA            :24.38                 
   37)   KEEFER, MEGHAN       FR  TENNESSEE          :24.39                 
   38)   CHETCUTI-McLEAN,JOAN SO  KENTUCKY           :24.41                 
   39)   BLEVINS, JESSICA     JR  TENNESSEE          :24.57                 
   40)   ATHAYDE, TATIANA     SO  TENNESSEE          :24.69                 
   41)   MILTENBERGER,CACKEY  SR  LOUISIANA STATE    :25.06                 
   42)   JOHNS, EMILY         FR  LOUISIANA STATE    :25.16                 
   43)   Z-TAYLOR, RACHEL     SO  LOUISIANA STATE    :25.27                 
   44)   HONG, CHRISTINA      SR  SOUTH CAROLINA     :25.93                 
   45)   McGRATH, KRISTIN     JR  TENNESSEE          :26.47                 
   46)   WIT, CASSIE          SO  KENTUCKY           :28.84                 
         Z-KOLUKANOVA, JANA   SO  AUBURN             :22.97    SCR          
         Z-HUPMAN, CHRISTIE   SO  GEORGIA            :23.37    SCR          
         Z-WOODRUFF,CHRISTINE JR  FLORIDA            :23.39    SCR          
         Z-HUFF, MANDY        SO  FLORIDA            :23.81    SCR          
         Z-JONES, KELLY       JR  AUBURN             :24.48    SCR          






EVENT:   4      MEN's      50  Yard    FREESTYLE               

SEC Record:          :19.35  AARON CIARLA          AUBURN            2000      
NCAA Record:         :19.05  ANTHONY ERVIN         CALIFORNIA        2002      
Pool Record:         :19.05  ANTHONY ERVIN         CALIFORNIA        2002      
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "A" CUT:          :19.74
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "B" CUT:          :20.33

RESULTS of FINALS      

 RANK    NAME             YEAR   TEAM            PRELIM                 TIME

                               CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL  

  1)  BOUSQUET, FRED       JR AUBURN             :19.93                :19.48  
  2)  WOCHOMURKA, RYAN     JR AUBURN             :19.43                :19.58  
  3)  GIBB, DEREK          SR AUBURN             :19.91                :19.70  
  4)  JAYME, CARLOS        SR FLORIDA            :20.09                :19.90  
  5)  LABAN, JOSH          JR GEORGIA            :20.20                :20.07  
  6)  ROSAL, RAYMOND       SR TENNESSEE.         :20.29                :20.14  
  7)  FARNHAM, DANIEL      SO KENTUCKY           :20.01                :20.19  
  8)  PATRICK, TIM         JR KENTUCKY           :20.21                :20.35  

                               CONSOLATION FINAL   

  9)  GARDNER, SCOTT       JR GEORGIA            :20.29                :20.26  
 10)  VERHOEF, PETER       SO GEORGIA            :20.43                :20.33  
 11)  ERASMUS, DARREN      SO ALABAMA            :20.36                :20.34  
 12)  GASPAROVICH, CLAY    JR KENTUCKY           :20.29                :20.38  
 13)  HEBERT, ROSS         SO LOUISIANA STATE    :20.36                :20.39  
 14)  HOLLINGER, CAMERON   FR GEORGIA            :20.45                :20.47  
 15)  BARROS, FERNANDO     SR KENTUCKY           :20.41                :20.64  
 16)  ASHBY, BRENDAN       SR ALABAMA            :20.47                :20.82  







RESULTS of PRELIMS     

  RANK       NAME            YEAR    TEAM             TIME

    1)   WOCHOMURKA, RYAN     JR  AUBURN             :19.43                 
    2)   GIBB, DEREK          SR  AUBURN             :19.91                 
    3)   BOUSQUET, FRED       JR  AUBURN             :19.93                 
    4)   FARNHAM, DANIEL      SO  KENTUCKY           :20.01                 
    5)   JAYME, CARLOS        SR  FLORIDA            :20.09                 
    6)   LABAN, JOSH          JR  GEORGIA            :20.20                 
    7)   PATRICK, TIM         JR  KENTUCKY           :20.21                 
    8)   ROSAL, RAYMOND       SR  TENNESSEE.         :20.29           :20.01
    9)   GARDNER, SCOTT       JR  GEORGIA            :20.29           :20.15
   10)   GASPAROVICH, CLAY    JR  KENTUCKY           :20.29           :20.29
   11)   ERASMUS, DARREN      SO  ALABAMA            :20.36                 
   11)   HEBERT, ROSS         SO  LOUISIANA STATE    :20.36                 
   13)   BARROS, FERNANDO     SR  KENTUCKY           :20.41                 
   14)   VERHOEF, PETER       SO  GEORGIA            :20.43                 
   15)   HOLLINGER, CAMERON   FR  GEORGIA            :20.45                 
   16)   ASHBY, BRENDAN       SR  ALABAMA            :20.47                 
   17)   MURPHY, ED           SR  SOUTH CAROLINA     :20.51                 
   18)   SCHULTZ, SCOTT       SR  FLORIDA            :20.54                 
   19)   DURYEA, BRAD         JR  TENNESSEE.         :20.63                 
   20)   ERHARTIC, IGOR       FR  ALABAMA            :20.64                 
   21)   GUSTAFSON, TYLER     SO  TENNESSEE.         :20.69                 
   22)   DAVIDSON, TROY       JR  ALABAMA            :20.88                 
   23)   LOWE, NEIL           SR  LOUISIANA STATE    :20.96                 
   24)   CLAUSEN, CHRISTIAN   JR  LOUISIANA STATE    :21.09                 
   25)   DUFF, REID           SO  SOUTH CAROLINA     :21.12                 
   26)   PARKIN, JOSH         JR  SOUTH CAROLINA     :21.17                 
   27)   BASTAK, ADAM         FR  SOUTH CAROLINA     :21.27                 
   28)   DOYLE, MARK          FR  KENTUCKY           :21.39                 
   29)   MOON, ROBBIE         SR  LOUISIANA STATE    :21.47                 
   30)   ASHBY, RYAN          SO  LOUISIANA STATE    :21.48                 
   31)   SCHMIDT, JONATHON    SO  GEORGIA            :21.49                 
   32)   COLLINS, CHRIS       JR  KENTUCKY           :21.50                 
   33)   BURKHARD, MATT       FR  SOUTH CAROLINA     :21.59                 
   34)   SMITH, JEFF          SR  ALABAMA            :21.64                 
   35)   SCHMIDT, MATT        SO  ALABAMA            :21.80                 
   36)   HALL, ADAM           SR  ALABAMA            :21.83                 
   37)   CLOUTET, CHRIS       FR  LOUISIANA STATE    :22.18                 
   38)   LILLARD, JIM         FR  SOUTH CAROLINA     :22.60                 
   39)   NETTLING, BILLY      SO  KENTUCKY           :23.07                 
         Z-PASCALE, JOE       FR  AUBURN             :20.26    SCR          
         Z-BORRECA, NICK      SO  FLORIDA            :20.49    SCR          
         Z-TAYLOR, ANDREW     FR  GEORGIA            :20.74    SCR          
         Z-WARY, CHRIS        FR  TENNESSEE.         :21.36    SCR          
         Z-FARRIS, ANDY       SO  KENTUCKY           :21.80    SCR          
         Z-CARTLEDGE, JON     JR  KENTUCKY           :21.90    SCR          






EVENT:   5    WOMEN's     400  Yard    INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY       

SEC Record:         4:05.82  MAGGIE BOWEN          AUBURN            2003      
NCAA Record:        4:02.28  SUMMER SANDERS        STANFORD          1992      
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "A" CUT:         4:15.93
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "B" CUT:         4:23.60

RESULTS of FINALS      

 RANK    NAME             YEAR   TEAM            PRELIM                 TIME

                               CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL  

  1)  COVENTRY, KIRSTY     JR AUBURN            4:12.40               4:08.87  
            :57.53  1:00.74  1:12.62   :57.98 
  2)  McLARTY, SARA        SR FLORIDA           4:13.30               4:10.66  
            :57.50  1:02.13  1:13.23   :57.80 
  3)  RETRUM, LEAH         FR FLORIDA           4:14.31               4:12.23  
            :57.78  1:01.32  1:15.21   :57.92 
  4)  DUERK, LAUREN        SO AUBURN            4:14.72               4:13.24  
            :59.35  1:03.03  1:11.70   :59.16 
  5)  McCANN, KATIE        JR FLORIDA           4:14.61               4:14.11  
            :57.88  1:03.19  1:14.18   :58.86 
  6)  CARUSONE, ASHLEY     FR FLORIDA           4:14.90               4:14.96  
            :58.68  1:03.81  1:15.04   :57.43 
  7)  KLEIN, MELLISSA      FR GEORGIA           4:14.88               4:15.11  
            :58.32  1:04.90  1:12.25   :59.64 
  8)  JOHNSON, BRITTANY    FR FLORIDA           4:14.49               4:15.22  
            :58.47  1:04.74  1:13.92   :58.09 

                               CONSOLATION FINAL   

  9)  BINDER, ADRIENNE     FR AUBURN            4:15.70               4:12.97  
            :58.68  1:03.60  1:13.34   :57.35 
 10)  MAUST, CLAIRE        FR GEORGIA           4:19.47               4:16.32  
            :59.39  1:05.16  1:14.56   :57.21 
 11)  AMARDEILH, ANNE      FR AUBURN            4:20.97               4:18.70  
            :59.55  1:05.11  1:14.06   :59.98 
 12)  YEVAK, KATIE         JR GEORGIA           4:18.22               4:19.13  
            :58.39  1:06.49  1:14.11  1:00.14 
 13)  PATE, VIRGINIA       SR GEORGIA           4:17.91               4:19.35  
            :59.37  1:05.98  1:12.13  1:01.87 
 14)  GREEN, MEREDITH      JR FLORIDA           4:19.22               4:19.88  
            :58.57  1:05.85  1:16.61   :58.85 
 15)  KENNEDY, KATIE       JR FLORIDA           4:19.58               4:20.89  
            :59.58  1:06.07  1:14.60  1:00.64 
 16)  PEIRSOL, HAYLEY      FR AUBURN            4:21.54               4:22.90  
           1:01.03  1:06.10  1:16.70   :59.07 







RESULTS of PRELIMS     

  RANK       NAME            YEAR    TEAM             TIME

    1)   COVENTRY, KIRSTY     JR  AUBURN            4:12.40                 
            :57.64  1:00.86  1:13.66  1:00.24 
    2)   McLARTY, SARA        SR  FLORIDA           4:13.30                 
            :57.66  1:03.42  1:13.89   :58.33 
    3)   RETRUM, LEAH         FR  FLORIDA           4:14.31                 
            :58.19  1:01.25  1:15.38   :59.49 
    4)   JOHNSON, BRITTANY    FR  FLORIDA           4:14.49                 
            :57.85  1:03.80  1:13.52   :59.32 
    5)   McCANN, KATIE        JR  FLORIDA           4:14.61                 
            :57.19  1:02.50  1:14.34  1:00.58 
    6)   DUERK, LAUREN        SO  AUBURN            4:14.72                 
           1:00.42  1:03.53  1:11.59   :59.18 
    7)   KLEIN, MELLISSA      FR  GEORGIA           4:14.88                 
            :58.69  1:05.07  1:11.08  1:00.04 
    8)   CARUSONE, ASHLEY     FR  FLORIDA           4:14.90                 
            :58.05  1:03.55  1:15.31   :57.99 
    9)   BINDER, ADRIENNE     FR  AUBURN            4:15.70                 
            :58.20  1:04.64  1:14.60   :58.26 
   10)   PATE, VIRGINIA       SR  GEORGIA           4:17.91                 
            :59.19  1:05.93  1:10.82  1:01.97 
   11)   YEVAK, KATIE         JR  GEORGIA           4:18.22                 
            :57.39  1:04.65  1:13.50  1:02.68 
   12)   GREEN, MEREDITH      JR  FLORIDA           4:19.22                 
            :57.85  1:04.75  1:16.26  1:00.36 
   13)   MAUST, CLAIRE        FR  GEORGIA           4:19.47                 
            :59.72  1:05.34  1:15.68   :58.73 
   14)   KENNEDY, KATIE       JR  FLORIDA           4:19.58                 
            :58.51  1:07.43  1:12.78  1:00.86 
   15)   AMARDEILH, ANNE      FR  AUBURN            4:20.97                 
            :58.22  1:06.03  1:14.05  1:02.67 
   16)   PEIRSOL, HAYLEY      FR  AUBURN            4:21.54                 
           1:00.54  1:05.41  1:16.39   :59.20 
   17)   CONWAY, LAURA        SO  GEORGIA           4:22.21                 
            :58.99  1:05.81  1:18.57   :58.84 
   18)   MOORE, BRENNAN       SO  KENTUCKY          4:23.57                 
            :59.50  1:03.75  1:19***  1:01.32 
   19)   SELAND, CASEY        SR  FLORIDA           4:24.44                 
            :58.55  1:06.22  1:17.84  1:01.83 
   20)   BROCKMAN, BETSY      SO  TENNESSEE         4:28.33                 
           1:00.55  1:08.07  1:16.60  1:03.11 
   21)   MOLINSKI, JENNA      SO  LOUISIANA STATE   4:28.43                 
           1:01.54  1:05.41  1:19.14  1:02.34 
   22)   COMMANDER, SHANTEL   SO  KENTUCKY          4:28.71                 
           1:00.64  1:10.40  1:14.65  1:03.02 
   23)   RUKA, MEREDITH       FR  SOUTH CAROLINA    4:28.98                 
           1:00.86  1:07.83  1:17.70  1:02.59 
   24)   MULDOON, CAITLIN     JR  KENTUCKY          4:32.10                 
           1:01.66  1:10.20  1:19.43  1:00.81 
   25)   SCHREINER, CHRSTINE  SR  ARKANSAS          4:33.19                 
           1:00.43  1:11.14  1:19.75  1:01.87 
   26)   YEAGER, ASHLEY       FR  TENNESSEE         4:34.16                 
           1:01.05  1:08.02  1:22.75  1:02.34 
   27)   NIEDER, SUSIE        SR  ARKANSAS          4:36.10                 
           1:01.78  1:12.53  1:17.63  1:04.16 
   28)   GATHINGS, MARGOT     JR  LOUISIANA STATE   4:40.33                 
            :59.90  1:12.30  1:21.10  1:07.03 
   29)   KORA, ANGELA         SO  ARKANSAS          4:42.52                 
           1:07.36  1:07.32  1:23.37  1:04.47 
         Z-BEARD, BLAIR       SR  FLORIDA           4:18.33    SCR          
            :59.34  1:06.71  1:12.40   :59.88 






EVENT:   6      MEN's     400  Yard    INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY       

SEC Record:         3:42.36  GREG BURGESS          FLORIDA           1992      
NCAA Record:        3:38.18  TOM DOLAN             MICHIGAN          1995      
Pool Record:        3:40.65  ERIK VENDT            SOUTHERN CAL.     2002      
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "A" CUT:         3:47.29
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "B" CUT:         3:54.10

RESULTS of FINALS      

 RANK    NAME             YEAR   TEAM            PRELIM                 TIME

                               CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL  

  1)  LOCHTE, RYAN         SO FLORIDA           3:47.49               3:41.32**
            :51.39   :55.98  1:04.27   :49.68 
  ** SEC Record:                                                                 
  2)  SHANTEAU, ERIC       SO AUBURN            3:48.77               3:44.68  
            :53.31   :56.79  1:02.90   :51.68 
  3)  BATHAZI, ISTVAN      SR SOUTH CAROLINA    3:49.97               3:46.69  
            :52.91   :58.17  1:03.65   :51.96 
  4)  MARGALIS, ROBERT     JR GEORGIA           3:49.42               3:46.75  
            :52.28   :57.48  1:05.59   :51.40 
  5)  KNOWLES, JEREMY      SR AUBURN            3:50.24               3:48.48  
            :52.71   :57.65  1:04.43   :53.69 
  6)  HARTLEY, BRIAN       SO FLORIDA           3:50.11               3:50.90  
            :52.15   :57.83  1:08.73   :52.19 
  7)  WOLFGARTEN, JAN      JR FLORIDA           3:51.40               3:51.57  
            :53.75   :58.97  1:05.99   :52.86 
  8)  McAULIFFE, BRENT     SR GEORGIA           3:53.21               3:51.63  
            :53.14   :59.70  1:04.90   :53.89 

                               CONSOLATION FINAL   

  9)  BOVELL, GEORGE       SO AUBURN            3:55.08               3:50.01  
            :55.06   :58.06  1:06.41   :50.48 
 10)  LAM, RANDY           SR GEORGIA           3:53.48               3:50.23  
            :52.46   :58.26  1:06.65   :52.86 
 11)  DAUW, CASEY          SO TENNESSEE.        3:55.67               3:50.70  
            :52.89   :58.34  1:07.17   :52.30 
 12)  WORBY, BEN           SR ALABAMA           3:55.05               3:53.06  
            :53.29  1:01.34  1:05.08   :53.35 
 13)  KAUFMAN, SCOTT       JR FLORIDA           3:55.53               3:55.28  
            :53.53  1:01.21  1:07.17   :53.37 
 14)  MAHANEY, ANDREW      SR GEORGIA           3:58.23               3:57.09  
            :52.45   :59.15  1:11.28   :54.21 
 15)  COVER, BRANDON       SR GEORGIA           3:55.56               3:59.15  
            :53.60   :59.72  1:10.40   :55.43 
 16)  KNOPF, NATE          JR AUBURN            3:58.52               4:00.32  
            :55.95  1:02.16  1:07.89   :54.32 







RESULTS of PRELIMS     

  RANK       NAME            YEAR    TEAM             TIME

    1)   LOCHTE, RYAN         SO  FLORIDA           3:47.49                 
            :52.06   :56.79  1:06.91   :51.73 
    2)   SHANTEAU, ERIC       SO  AUBURN            3:48.77                 
            :53.95   :57.44  1:02.96   :54.42 
    3)   MARGALIS, ROBERT     JR  GEORGIA           3:49.42                 
            :52.34   :57.57  1:05.46   :54.05 
    4)   BATHAZI, ISTVAN      SR  SOUTH CAROLINA    3:49.97                 
            :52.98   :58.49  1:05.33   :53.17 
    5)   HARTLEY, BRIAN       SO  FLORIDA           3:50.11                 
            :52.39   :57.33  1:08.03   :52.36 
    6)   KNOWLES, JEREMY      SR  AUBURN            3:50.24                 
            :53.03   :58.92  1:04.46   :53.83 
    7)   WOLFGARTEN, JAN      JR  FLORIDA           3:51.40                 
            :53.64   :59.76  1:05.65   :52.35 
    8)   McAULIFFE, BRENT     SR  GEORGIA           3:53.21                 
            :53.42   :59.97  1:05.41   :54.41 
    9)   LAM, RANDY           SR  GEORGIA           3:53.48                 
            :51.75   :59.16  1:07.24   :55.33 
   10)   WORBY, BEN           SR  ALABAMA           3:55.05                 
            :52.13  1:00.03  1:05.94   :56.95 
   11)   BOVELL, GEORGE       SO  AUBURN            3:55.08                 
            :52.64   :57.74  1:09.55   :55.15 
   12)   KAUFMAN, SCOTT       JR  FLORIDA           3:55.53                 
            :53.79  1:00.97  1:07.04   :53.73 
   13)   COVER, BRANDON       SR  GEORGIA           3:55.56                 
            :52.81   :59.46  1:09.07   :54.22 
   14)   DAUW, CASEY          SO  TENNESSEE.        3:55.67                 
            :53.69   :58.92  1:09.31   :53.75 
   15)   MAHANEY, ANDREW      SR  GEORGIA           3:58.23                 
            :51.93   :59.16  1:12.80   :54.34 
   16)   KNOPF, NATE          JR  AUBURN            3:58.52                 
            :55.17  1:01.67  1:07.85   :53.83 
   17)   SOUTHON, FRANCK      JR  ALABAMA           3:58.79                 
            :52.39   :58.52  1:11.09   :56.79 
   18)   FISCHETTI, ROBBIE    FR  FLORIDA           3:59.18                 
            :54.49  1:01.27  1:06.04   :57.38 
   19)   CLEMENT, EDDIE       SR  KENTUCKY          3:59.53                 
            :51.92  1:00.73  1:11.22   :55.66 
   20)   WRIGHT, TRAVIS       FR  TENNESSEE.        3:59.66                 
            :52.93   :59.67  1:12.28   :54.78 
   21)   FRANKLIN, CHRIS      FR  TENNESSEE.        4:00.32                 
            :54.13   :59.22  1:11.97   :55.00 
   22)   HANSEN, TIM          FR  ALABAMA           4:01.48                 
            :53.48  1:00.34  1:10.38   :57.28 
   23)   MRAZEK, WILLIAM      FR  FLORIDA           4:01.89                 
            :53.89  1:00.34  1:08.05   :59.61 
   24)   BOYES, JUSTIN        JR  LOUISIANA STATE   4:02.22                 
            :52.95  1:01.53  1:09.63   :58.11 
   25)   FARRINGTON, MIKE     SO  SOUTH CAROLINA    4:04.51                 
            :56.15  1:01.75  1:10.07   :56.54 
   26)   ARCE, MIKE           JR  KENTUCKY          4:04.93                 
            :56.24  1:03.08  1:07.12   :58.49 
   27)   FARRINGTON, TIM      SO  SOUTH CAROLINA    4:05.23                 
            :54.93  1:01.58  1:11.77   :56.95 
   28)   REDINGER, DANE       JR  KENTUCKY          4:06.14                 
            :53.92  1:03.46  1:10.37   :58.39 
   29)   WEBER, ERIC          FR  KENTUCKY          4:10.38                 
            :55.40  1:03.66  1:13.04   :58.28 
   30)   ROMERO, BERNARDO     SO  ALABAMA           4:10.43                 
            :54.58  1:03.66  1:12.13  1:00.06 
         Z-THORNBURN, WILL    FR  GEORGIA           3:56.38    SCR          
            :53.88   :57.62  1:10.60   :54.28 
         Z-MEENA, ELLIOT      SO  FLORIDA           4:00.61    SCR          
            :52.02  1:02.48  1:10.54   :55.57 
         Z-ARROYO, GUIDO      SO  ALABAMA           4:17.33    SCR          
            :55.71  1:03.72  1:16.63  1:01.27 






EVENT:   7    WOMEN's     100  Yard    BACKSTROKE              

SEC Record:          :52.50  COURTNEY SHEALY       GEORGIA           2000      
NCAA Record:         :49.97  NATALIE COUGHLIN      CALIFORNIA        2002      
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "A" CUT:          :54.47
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "B" CUT:          :56.10

RESULTS of FINALS      

 RANK    NAME             YEAR   TEAM            PRELIM                 TIME

                               CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL  

  1)  HOELZER, MARGARET    JR AUBURN             :53.26                :52.54  
            :25.36   :27.18 
  2)  FARRELL, MAUREEN     JR FLORIDA            :53.90                :53.92  
            :26.28   :27.64 
  3)  FESSEL, JACQUE       SO TENNESSEE          :54.52                :54.03  
            :26.20   :27.83 
  4)  MABRY, NEKA          SR GEORGIA            :54.08                :54.09  
            :26.53   :27.56 
  5)  MOSS, JERI           SO AUBURN             :54.93                :54.61  
            :26.60   :28.01 
  6)  ANDERSON, JENNI      JR AUBURN             :54.82                :54.63  
            :26.97   :27.66 
  7)  VOLCAN, ERIN         SO AUBURN             :54.70                :54.71  
            :26.64   :28.07 
  8)  SWINDLE, CHRISTINA   FR AUBURN             :55.16                :55.58  
            :26.69   :28.89 

                               CONSOLATION FINAL   

  9)  HALLQUIST, KATHRYN   SO ALABAMA            :55.65                :55.28  
            :27.19   :28.09 
 10)  SIEGELE, JESSICA     JR KENTUCKY           :55.82                :55.38  
            :26.82   :28.56 
 11)  HARM, TRICIA         SO GEORGIA            :56.07                :55.93  
            :27.56   :28.37 
 12)  STAAK, LINDSAY       JR LOUISIANA STATE    :56.70                :56.57  
            :27.45   :29.12 
 13)  ORWIG, DRUE          SR ARKANSAS           :57.00                :56.59  
            :27.48   :29.11 
 14)  ARSENAULT, SAMANTHA  JR GEORGIA            :55.95                :56.77  
            :27.54   :29.23 
 15)  AUER, BARBARA        SR ARKANSAS           :56.73                :56.86  
            :27.81   :29.05 
 16)  CHURA, HALEY         FR GEORGIA            :56.95                :57.37  
            :28.03   :29.34 







RESULTS of PRELIMS     

  RANK       NAME            YEAR    TEAM             TIME

    1)   HOELZER, MARGARET    JR  AUBURN             :53.26                 
            :25.77   :27.49 
    2)   FARRELL, MAUREEN     JR  FLORIDA            :53.90                 
            :26.27   :27.63 
    3)   MABRY, NEKA          SR  GEORGIA            :54.08                 
            :26.32   :27.76 
    4)   FESSEL, JACQUE       SO  TENNESSEE          :54.52                 
            :26.12   :28.40 
    5)   VOLCAN, ERIN         SO  AUBURN             :54.70                 
            :26.68   :28.02 
    6)   ANDERSON, JENNI      JR  AUBURN             :54.82                 
            :26.27   :28.55 
    7)   MOSS, JERI           SO  AUBURN             :54.93                 
            :26.85   :28.08 
    8)   SWINDLE, CHRISTINA   FR  AUBURN             :55.16                 
            :26.63   :28.53 
    9)   HALLQUIST, KATHRYN   SO  ALABAMA            :55.65                 
            :27.02   :28.63 
   10)   SIEGELE, JESSICA     JR  KENTUCKY           :55.82                 
            :26.53   :29.29 
   11)   ARSENAULT, SAMANTHA  JR  GEORGIA            :55.95                 
            :26.83   :29.12 
   12)   HARM, TRICIA         SO  GEORGIA            :56.07                 
            :27.14   :28.93 
   13)   STAAK, LINDSAY       JR  LOUISIANA STATE    :56.70                 
            :27.32   :29.38 
   14)   AUER, BARBARA        SR  ARKANSAS           :56.73                 
            :27.94   :28.79 
   15)   CHURA, HALEY         FR  GEORGIA            :56.95                 
            :27.86   :29.09 
   16)   ORWIG, DRUE          SR  ARKANSAS           :57.00                 
            :27.59   :29.41 
   17)   TERNENT, TARYN       SR  TENNESSEE          :57.45                 
            :27.86   :29.59 
   18)   CLEGG, HANNAH        JR  ARKANSAS           :57.49                 
            :27.91   :29.58 
   19)   MYCO, RACHEL         FR  GEORGIA            :57.74                 
            :28.21   :29.53 
   20)   FULOP, MARIANN       FR  ARKANSAS           :57.75                 
            :27.71   :30.04 
   21)   VOGEL, RANDI         SO  TENNESSEE          :57.97                 
            :28.07   :29.90 
   22)   ROGERS, REBECCA      FR  ALABAMA            :58.28                 
            :28.10   :30.18 
   23)   SECHRIST, SHAWNA     SR  KENTUCKY           :58.39                 
            :28.79   :29.60 
   24)   SHARPE, KIMBERLY     FR  ALABAMA            :58.88                 
            :28.15   :30.73 
   25)   BEJI, SELMA          FR  ALABAMA            :58.98                 
            :28.76   :30.22 
   26)   PETRY, LISA          JR  ARKANSAS           :59.05                 
            :29.12   :29.93 
   27)   WOLTERS, MEGAN       JR  LOUISIANA STATE   1:00.58                 
            :29.47   :31.11 
   28)   BLEVINS, JESSICA     JR  TENNESSEE         1:00.59                 
            :29.54   :31.05 
   29)   McGIFFIN, ELIZABETH  SR  ALABAMA           1:00.65                 
            :29.46   :31.19 
         Z-LAWLESS,ALESSANDRA JR  AUBURN             :57.51    SCR          
            :27.80   :29.71 






EVENT:   8      MEN's     100  Yard    BACKSTROKE              

SEC Record:          :46.37  MICHAEL GILLIAM       TENNESSEE                   
NCAA Record:         :44.92  NEIL WALKER           TEXAS             1997      
Pool Record:         :45.54  PETER MARSHALL        STANFORD          2002      
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "A" CUT:          :47.43
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "B" CUT:          :48.85

RESULTS of FINALS      

 RANK    NAME             YEAR   TEAM            PRELIM                 TIME

                               CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL  

  1)  MARTINEC, EVAN       SR LOUISIANA STATE    :47.40                :46.23**
            :22.17   :24.06 
  ** SEC Record:                                                                 
  2)  HUNT, BRYCE          SR AUBURN             :47.26                :46.94  
            :23.44   :23.50 
  3)  MANGABEIRA, GABE     JR FLORIDA            :47.09                :47.16  
            :22.65   :24.51 
  4)  KELLAM, CHRIS        SR FLORIDA            :47.78                :47.59  
            :23.39   :24.20 
  5)  BARLOW, CHAD         JR AUBURN             :48.29                :47.74  
            :23.11   :24.63 
  6)  VAN WIE, DOUG        SO AUBURN             :48.43                :47.85  
            :23.47   :24.38 
  7)  GIBB, DEREK          SR AUBURN             :48.44                :48.11  
            :23.46   :24.65 
  8)  OSBORN, PETER        JR GEORGIA            :49.00                :49.27  
            :23.84   :25.43 

                               CONSOLATION FINAL   

  9)  ULRICH, CLAUDIO      SR FLORIDA            :49.04                :48.89  
            :23.57   :25.32 
 10)  ENGLE, ANDREW        FR TENNESSEE.         :49.76                :49.37  
            :23.52   :25.85 
 11)  STRECKER, JARED      JR LOUISIANA STATE    :49.48                :49.44  
            :23.69   :25.75 
 12)  ASHBY, BRENDAN       SR ALABAMA            :49.44                :49.91  
            :24.16   :25.75 
 13)  BRAVO, ALEJANDRO     FR KENTUCKY           :50.34                :50.15  
            :24.16   :25.99 
 14)  BARROS, FERNANDO     SR KENTUCKY           :49.65                :50.29  
            :24.04   :26.25 
 15)  FULTON, JOSH         JR TENNESSEE.         :49.93                :50.59  
            :24.37   :26.22 
 16)  UNDERHILL, COLIN     SR GEORGIA            :50.35                :50.70  
            :24.41   :26.29 







RESULTS of PRELIMS     

  RANK       NAME            YEAR    TEAM             TIME

    1)   MANGABEIRA, GABE     JR  FLORIDA            :47.09                 
            :22.59   :24.50 
    2)   HUNT, BRYCE          SR  AUBURN             :47.26                 
            :23.43   :23.83 
    3)   MARTINEC, EVAN       SR  LOUISIANA STATE    :47.40                 
            :23.07   :24.33 
    4)   KELLAM, CHRIS        SR  FLORIDA            :47.78                 
            :23.48   :24.30 
    5)   BARLOW, CHAD         JR  AUBURN             :48.29                 
            :23.22   :25.07 
    6)   VAN WIE, DOUG        SO  AUBURN             :48.43                 
            :23.45   :24.98 
    7)   GIBB, DEREK          SR  AUBURN             :48.44                 
            :23.54   :24.90 
    8)   OSBORN, PETER        JR  GEORGIA            :49.00                 
            :23.80   :25.20 
    9)   ULRICH, CLAUDIO      SR  FLORIDA            :49.04                 
            :23.46   :25.58 
   10)   ASHBY, BRENDAN       SR  ALABAMA            :49.44                 
            :23.95   :25.49 
   11)   STRECKER, JARED      JR  LOUISIANA STATE    :49.48                 
            :24.00   :25.48 
   12)   BARROS, FERNANDO     SR  KENTUCKY           :49.65                 
            :23.54   :26.11 
   13)   ENGLE, ANDREW        FR  TENNESSEE.         :49.76                 
            :23.71   :26.05 
   14)   FULTON, JOSH         JR  TENNESSEE.         :49.93                 
            :23.92   :26.01 
   15)   BRAVO, ALEJANDRO     FR  KENTUCKY           :50.34                 
            :24.38   :25.96 
   16)   UNDERHILL, COLIN     SR  GEORGIA            :50.35                 
            :24.37   :25.98 
   17)   DERIEG, LIR          SR  SOUTH CAROLINA     :50.42                 
            :24.39   :26.03 
   18)   FARNHAM, DANIEL      SO  KENTUCKY           :50.44                 
            :24.40   :26.04 
   19)   CLOUGH, BRYCE        FR  TENNESSEE.         :50.52                 
            :24.27   :26.25 
   20)   ROBERTS, DAVE        JR  KENTUCKY           :51.65                 
            :24.77   :26.88 
   21)   CONDON, SEAN         FR  SOUTH CAROLINA     :53.06                 
            :25.56   :27.50 
   22)   BERQUIST, DARRON     SR  KENTUCKY           :53.30                 
            :25.48   :27.82 
   23)   ARCKEY, BRENT        SO  ALABAMA            :53.63                 
            :25.63   :28.00 
         Z-CELLINI, MICHAEL   FR  GEORGIA            :49.80    SCR          
            :24.53   :25.27 
         Z-GREENER, ANDREW    SO  FLORIDA            :50.59    SCR          
            :24.62   :25.97 
         Z-LENYK, SCOTT       SR  GEORGIA            :51.35    SCR          
            :25.11   :26.24 
         Z-MOORE, CAMERON     JR  KENTUCKY           :53.92    SCR          
            :25.87   :28.05 






EVENT:   9    WOMEN's     800  Yard    FREESTYLE RELAY         

SEC Record:         7:01.00  AUBURN                                  2003      
NCAA Record:        7:01.00  AUBURN                                  2003      
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "A" CUT:         7:11.65
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "B" CUT:         7:24.59

RESULTS of FINALS      

  RANK       TEAM                                     TIME

    1)   AUBURN                                     7:05.58                 
      1) HOELZER, MARGARET   JR  1:44.94    3) BINDER, ADRIENNE    FR  1:48.13
      2) KEMP, HEATHER       SR  1:46.06    4) COVENTRY, KIRSTY    JR  1:46.45

    2)   GEORGIA                                    7:07.65                 
      1) DeSCENZA, MARY      SO  1:45.69    3) HARDT, JULIE        SR  1:47.81
      2) ARSENAULT, SAMANTHA JR  1:48.28    4) JOYCE, KARA LYNN    FR  1:45.87

    3)   FLORIDA                                    7:07.82                 
      1) ELLIS, JAIMIE       SR  1:46.50    3) ATKINSON, JANELLE   JR  1:47.07
      2) McLARTY, SARA       SR  1:46.53    4) UHLE, MARIETTA      SO  1:47.72

    4)   SOUTH CAROLINA                             7:16.39                 
      1) SKAGGS, HEATHER     SR  1:49.25    3) SKAGGS, HALEY       SO  1:50.22
      2) Van ASSEN, JENN     SR  1:46.58    4) DEDEKIND, BRONWYN   SR  1:50.34

    5)   LOUISIANA STATE                            7:24.29                 
      1) BEADLE, MARGARET    JR  1:50.62    3) LESLIE, DONNA       SR  1:51.36
      2) HARVEY, LAUREN      JR  1:51.19    4) SMITH, STEPHANIE    SR  1:51.12

    5)   ALABAMA                                    7:24.29                 
      1) GRANT, ANNA         SO  1:49.85    3) THEILEMANN, TARA    FR  1:51.53
      2) BASSINO, MELINA     FR  1:51.32    4) GILBERT, AMANDA     FR  1:51.59

    7)   TENNESSEE                                  7:24.35                 
      1) CHRISTY, ELIZABETH  FR  1:53.80    3) TERVEER, ABBI       SO  1:52.83
      2) FESSEL, JACQUE      SO  1:49.52    4) TOMES, MEGAN        FR  1:48.20

    8)   ARKANSAS                                   7:27.17                 
      1) LYNN, WHITNEY       JR  1:50.81    3) CSOBANKI, ZSUZSA    JR  1:52.80
      2) AUER, BARBARA       SR  1:51.80    4) JOHNS, LESLIE       SR  1:51.76

    9)   KENTUCKY                                   7:32.19                 
      1) VROOMAN, MARCI      JR  1:52.11    3) MOORE, BRENNAN      SO  1:52.65
      2) BOURGEOIS, AMANDA   SR  1:52.60    4) COMMANDER, SHANTEL  SO  1:54.83







EVENT:  10      MEN's     800  Yard    FREESTYLE RELAY         

SEC Record:         6:20.14  FLORIDA                                 2003      
NCAA Record:        6:17.35  SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA                     2002      
Pool Record:        6:17.35  SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA                     2002      
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "A" CUT:         6:26.08
QUALIFYING FOR NCAA "B" CUT:         6:37.66

RESULTS of FINALS      

  RANK       TEAM                                     TIME

    1)   FLORIDA                                    6:21.29                 
      1) LOCHTE, RYAN        SO  1:34.57    3) MANGABEIRA, GABE    JR  1:36.13
      2) WIEBECK, KRIS       JR  1:35.76    4) SIOUI, ADAM         JR  1:34.83

    2)   AUBURN                                     6:23.07                 
      1) JONES, BJ           JR  1:35.63    3) WOCHOMURKA, RYAN    JR  1:36.38
      2) SCHNEIDER, JOEY     FR  1:36.11    4) BOVELL, GEORGE      SO  1:34.95

    3)   SOUTH CAROLINA                             6:30.68                 
      1) SZUCS, TAMAS        SR  1:37.92    3) MACK, COLBY         FR  1:38.21
      2) BATHAZI, TOMI       SO  1:37.44    4) BATHAZI, ISTVAN     SR  1:37.11

    4)   KENTUCKY                                   6:31.01                 
      1) CRUZ, DANIEL        JR  1:37.14    3) FARNHAM, DANIEL     SO  1:39.50
      2) MANLEY, STEVEN      SO  1:35.72    4) CHUDLEIGH, JERRAM   JR  1:38.65

    5)   ALABAMA                                    6:32.86                 
      1) FALMION, CHRIS      JR  1:38.05    3) JONES, JT           SO  1:39.17
      2) ERHARTIC, IGOR      FR  1:38.20    4) WILCOX, JAMES       SR  1:37.44

    6)   TENNESSEE                                  6:33.45                 
      1) GOLDBERG, BRYAN     SO  1:39.01    3) DAUW, CASEY         SO  1:38.42
      2) GUSTAFSON, TYLER    SO  1:37.78    4) BREE, ANDREW        SR  1:38.24

    7)   GEORGIA                                    6:36.51                 
      1) MARGALIS, ROBERT    JR  1:38.12    3) HOLLINGER, CAMERON  FR  1:40.62
      2) OWEN, MATT          SO  1:39.35    4) ALLEYNE, DAMIAN     SO  1:38.42

    8)   LOUISIANA STATE                            6:39.42                 
      1) STANCZYK, CHRIS     SR  1:38.08    3) JAYNES, MYLES       JR  1:40.49
      2) SISK, MARK WAYNE    FR  1:41.31    4) MINARTZ, JAN        JR  1:39.54










 
Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.