Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to Auburn University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/21/2011 06:36 PM
                     2011 SE Florida vs Auburn - 1/21/2011                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dantin, Vennie L       Auburn-SE                       292.50          9  
  2 Aguero, Anna C         Auburn-SE                       284.25          4  
  3 Dodson, Monica         Florida-FL                      283.65          3  
  4 Doback, Kaylee         Florida-FL                      237.53          2  
  5 Risley, Danielle       Florida-FL                      233.25          1  
  6 Miller, Meghan         Florida-FL                     x201.38        
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzaferro, Daniel  SR Auburn-SE                       344.78          9  
  2 Santeiu, John       FR Auburn-SE                       319.80          4  
  3 Lewark, Micahel K      Florida-FL                      319.20          3  
  4 Speed, Jonathan M      Florida-FL                      313.43          2  
  5 Godzinski, Adam     JR Auburn-SE                       300.23          1  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.81  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:42.70  "B" NCAA B Standard
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                             1:39.42 "B"     11  
     1) Bos, Emily A                    2) Norberg, Lauren A              
     3) Scott, Olivia J                 4) Vanderpool-Wallace, Arianna F  
                  25.43       53.61 (28.18)     1:17.43 (23.82)     1:39.42 (21.99)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                        1:40.65 "B"      4  
     1) Ramirez, Lily G JR              2) Luthersdottir, Hilda FR        
     3) Zalewski, Ellese FR             4) Bateman, Sarah B JR            
                  25.78       54.44 (28.66)     1:18.57 (24.13)     1:40.65 (22.08)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                             1:41.53 "B"      2  
     1) Reisinger, Erin M               2) Lawrence, Micah M              
     3) Norberg, Lindsey E              4) Riordan, Hannah                
                  26.50       55.09 (28.59)     1:19.24 (24.15)     1:41.53 (22.29)
  4 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                        1:43.46        
     1) Pazevic, Alana M FR             2) Victoria, Dani JR              
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin M FR          4) Bohunicky, Jamie L SO          
                  25.96       55.06 (29.10)     1:20.32 (25.26)     1:43.46 (23.14)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'C'                                  DQ        
     1) Von Jouanne, Jenny M            2) Johnson, Laura L               
     3) Roberts, Melanie K              4) Winters, Kelsey A              
                  26.59       56.21 (29.62)     1:21.32 (25.11)          DQ (23.03)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.66  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:29.94  "B" NCAA B Standard
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                             1:27.83 "B"     11  
     1) White, Jared R                  2) Klein, Adam A                  
     3) Brown, Adam T                   4) Krug, Karl B                   
                  22.25       46.85 (24.60)     1:08.23 (21.38)     1:27.83 (19.60)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'B'                             1:28.84 "B"      4  
     1) Cox, Tony L                     2) Ferguson, Stuart G             
     3) Hayet, Nimrod                   4) Chierighini, Marcelo FR        
                  22.60       47.36 (24.76)     1:09.12 (21.76)     1:28.84 (19.72)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                        1:29.78 "B"      2  
     1) Loughran, Marco A JR            2) Davelaar, Rodion R SO          
     3) Cieslak, Marcin FR              4) Deborde, Bradley T FR          
                  22.62       47.60 (24.98)     1:09.69 (22.09)     1:29.78 (20.09)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'C'                            x1:30.14        
     1) Murphy, Max M                   2) Haas, Peter H                  
     3) Mitchell, Andrew B              4) Modrov, Drew A                 
                  22.70       48.56 (25.86)     1:10.51 (21.95)     1:30.14 (19.63)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                        1:33.48        
     1) Martin, Cameron B SO            2) Kennedy, Robert J JR           
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien D SO        4) Turner, James E JR             
                  24.09       50.53 (26.44)     1:12.72 (22.19)     1:33.48 (20.76)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   FR Florida-FL                     9:50.00          9  
                  27.55       56.86 (29.31)     1:26.37 (29.51)     1:56.06 (29.69)
        2:25.89 (29.83)     2:55.80 (29.91)     3:25.72 (29.92)     3:55.65 (29.93)
        4:25.74 (30.09)     4:55.71 (29.97)     5:25.55 (29.84)     5:55.33 (29.78)
        6:24.85 (29.52)     6:54.32 (29.47)     7:23.66 (29.34)     7:53.00 (29.34)
        8:22.28 (29.28)     8:51.59 (29.31)     9:20.82 (29.23)     9:50.00 (29.18)
  2 Gardocki, Katie L      Auburn-SE                      9:52.11          4  
                  27.34       57.17 (29.83)     1:27.16 (29.99)     1:57.18 (30.02)
        2:26.98 (29.80)     2:56.92 (29.94)     3:27.05 (30.13)     3:57.08 (30.03)
        4:27.06 (29.98)     4:57.06 (30.00)     5:26.84 (29.78)     5:56.54 (29.70)
        6:26.17 (29.63)     6:55.85 (29.68)     7:25.39 (29.54)     7:54.81 (29.42)
        8:24.16 (29.35)     8:53.69 (29.53)     9:23.42 (29.73)     9:52.11 (28.69)
  3 Mathieu, Alicia L   FR Florida-FL                     9:57.44          3  
                  28.11       57.76 (29.65)     1:27.67 (29.91)     1:57.60 (29.93)
        2:27.47 (29.87)     2:57.50 (30.03)     3:27.32 (29.82)     3:57.29 (29.97)
        4:27.43 (30.14)     4:57.61 (30.18)     5:27.69 (30.08)     5:57.75 (30.06)
        6:27.87 (30.12)     6:57.98 (30.11)     7:28.04 (30.06)     7:58.18 (30.14)
        8:28.45 (30.27)     8:58.70 (30.25)     9:28.60 (29.90)     9:57.44 (28.84)
  4 Martindale, Micah      Auburn-SE                      9:59.54          2  
                  27.13       56.11 (28.98)     1:25.87 (29.76)     1:56.07 (30.20)
        2:26.08 (30.01)     2:56.18 (30.10)     3:26.33 (30.15)     3:56.45 (30.12)
        4:26.68 (30.23)     4:56.89 (30.21)     5:27.03 (30.14)     5:57.22 (30.19)
        6:27.38 (30.16)     6:57.61 (30.23)     7:28.03 (30.42)     7:58.44 (30.41)
        8:28.95 (30.51)     8:59.23 (30.28)     9:29.33 (30.10)     9:59.54 (30.21)
  5 Milne, Sharla M     SO Florida-FL                    10:00.32          1  
                  27.97       57.49 (29.52)     1:27.37 (29.88)     1:57.25 (29.88)
        2:27.20 (29.95)     2:57.09 (29.89)     3:27.10 (30.01)     3:57.27 (30.17)
        4:27.38 (30.11)     4:57.68 (30.30)     5:27.96 (30.28)     5:58.02 (30.06)
        6:28.30 (30.28)     6:58.77 (30.47)     7:29.16 (30.39)     7:59.74 (30.58)
        8:30.18 (30.44)     9:00.67 (30.49)     9:30.98 (30.31)    10:00.32 (29.34)
  6 Devenuto, Siena B      Auburn-SE                     10:01.80        
                  26.94       56.07 (29.13)     1:25.62 (29.55)     1:55.37 (29.75)
        2:25.15 (29.78)     2:55.13 (29.98)     3:25.25 (30.12)     3:55.37 (30.12)
        4:25.58 (30.21)     4:55.86 (30.28)     5:26.06 (30.20)     5:56.40 (30.34)
        6:27.21 (30.81)     6:57.90 (30.69)     7:28.54 (30.64)     7:59.36 (30.82)
        8:30.32 (30.96)     9:01.21 (30.89)     9:31.87 (30.66)    10:01.80 (29.93)
  7 Ballatore, Angelin  JR Florida-FL                   x10:06.89        
                  27.87       57.67 (29.80)     1:27.39 (29.72)     1:57.39 (30.00)
        2:27.53 (30.14)     2:57.49 (29.96)     3:27.74 (30.25)     3:58.09 (30.35)
        4:28.97 (30.88)     4:59.52 (30.55)     5:29.96 (30.44)     6:00.50 (30.54)
        6:31.23 (30.73)     7:02.08 (30.85)     7:33.22 (31.14)     8:04.17 (30.95)
        8:35.27 (31.10)     9:06.16 (30.89)     9:37.00 (30.84)    10:06.89 (29.89)
  8 Wine, Sterling A       Auburn-SE                    x10:23.34        
                  27.79       57.81 (30.02)     1:28.05 (30.24)     1:58.56 (30.51)
        2:29.24 (30.68)     3:00.37 (31.13)     3:31.29 (30.92)     4:02.48 (31.19)
        4:33.72 (31.24)     5:05.27 (31.55)     5:37.11 (31.84)     6:09.25 (32.14)
        6:41.36 (32.11)     7:13.33 (31.97)     7:45.00 (31.67)     8:17.03 (32.03)
        8:48.83 (31.80)     9:20.64 (31.81)     9:52.78 (32.14)    10:23.34 (30.56)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jason S     SO Florida-FL                     9:08.58          9  
                  25.35       52.47 (27.12)     1:20.06 (27.59)     1:47.70 (27.64)
        2:15.56 (27.86)     2:43.60 (28.04)     3:11.28 (27.68)     3:38.92 (27.64)
        4:06.50 (27.58)     4:34.13 (27.63)     5:01.64 (27.51)     5:29.38 (27.74)
        5:57.13 (27.75)     6:25.00 (27.87)     6:52.78 (27.78)     7:20.19 (27.41)
        7:47.71 (27.52)     8:15.02 (27.31)     8:42.07 (27.05)     9:08.58 (26.51)
  2 Grothe, Zane G         Auburn-SE                      9:10.64          4  
                  24.69       51.98 (27.29)     1:19.36 (27.38)     1:47.05 (27.69)
        2:14.89 (27.84)     2:42.86 (27.97)     3:10.92 (28.06)     3:38.91 (27.99)
        4:06.84 (27.93)     4:34.81 (27.97)     5:02.89 (28.08)     5:31.01 (28.12)
        5:58.76 (27.75)     6:26.49 (27.73)     6:54.08 (27.59)     7:21.64 (27.56)
        7:48.98 (27.34)     8:16.83 (27.85)     8:44.16 (27.33)     9:10.64 (26.48)
  3 Pedraza, Joey       SR Florida-FL                     9:12.67          3  
                  25.70       53.59 (27.89)     1:21.40 (27.81)     1:49.44 (28.04)
        2:17.41 (27.97)     2:45.50 (28.09)     3:13.47 (27.97)     3:41.24 (27.77)
        4:08.82 (27.58)     4:36.58 (27.76)     5:04.50 (27.92)     5:32.42 (27.92)
        6:00.33 (27.91)     6:28.26 (27.93)     6:56.06 (27.80)     7:23.82 (27.76)
        7:51.56 (27.74)     8:19.07 (27.51)     8:46.54 (27.47)     9:12.67 (26.13)
  4 Signorin, Connor J  FR Florida-FL                     9:17.40          2  
                  25.02       52.56 (27.54)     1:20.74 (28.18)     1:48.68 (27.94)
        2:16.71 (28.03)     2:44.68 (27.97)     3:12.79 (28.11)     3:40.67 (27.88)
        4:08.84 (28.17)     4:36.91 (28.07)     5:05.08 (28.17)     5:33.15 (28.07)
        6:01.43 (28.28)     6:29.56 (28.13)     6:57.87 (28.31)     7:25.97 (28.10)
        7:54.15 (28.18)     8:22.25 (28.10)     8:50.15 (27.90)     9:17.40 (27.25)
  5 Kramer, Chris J        Auburn-SE                      9:29.46          1  
                  25.24       53.22 (27.98)     1:21.44 (28.22)     1:49.99 (28.55)
        2:18.69 (28.70)     2:47.26 (28.57)     3:16.09 (28.83)     3:44.79 (28.70)
        4:13.72 (28.93)     4:42.32 (28.60)     5:11.10 (28.78)     5:39.93 (28.83)
        6:08.79 (28.86)     6:37.63 (28.84)     7:06.41 (28.78)     7:35.19 (28.78)
        8:04.01 (28.82)     8:32.89 (28.88)     9:01.51 (28.62)     9:29.46 (27.95)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:49.22  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie L  SO Florida-FL                     1:47.10 "B"      9  
                  26.17       53.58 (27.41)     1:20.59 (27.01)     1:47.10 (26.51)
  2 Geary, Caitlin M       Auburn-SE                      1:48.68 "B"      4  
                  25.11       52.47 (27.36)     1:20.11 (27.64)     1:48.68 (28.57)
  3 Vanderpool-Wallace     Auburn-SE                      1:49.26          3  
                  25.32       52.64 (27.32)     1:20.52 (27.88)     1:49.26 (28.74)
  4 Jones, Rebecca L       Auburn-SE                      1:50.36          2  
                  25.71       53.15 (27.44)     1:21.51 (28.36)     1:50.36 (28.85)
  5 Showalter, Corinne  SO Florida-FL                     1:50.78          1  
                  26.02       53.80 (27.78)     1:22.20 (28.40)     1:50.78 (28.58)
  6 Zalewski, Ellese    FR Florida-FL                     1:51.41        
                  26.06       54.32 (28.26)     1:22.92 (28.60)     1:51.41 (28.49)
  7 Martindale, Micah      Auburn-SE                     x1:53.91        
                  26.59       54.99 (28.40)     1:24.41 (29.42)     1:53.91 (29.50)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:38.29  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Brett M     SR Florida-FL                     1:36.85 "B"      9  
                  22.49       46.92 (24.43)     1:11.79 (24.87)     1:36.85 (25.06)
  2 Norys, Kohlton J       Auburn-SE                      1:38.31          4  
                  22.80       47.96 (25.16)     1:13.51 (25.55)     1:38.31 (24.80)
  3 Raymond, Jeff C     JR Florida-FL                     1:38.50          3  
                  23.01       48.09 (25.08)     1:13.77 (25.68)     1:38.50 (24.73)
  4 Gercsak, Balazs     SR Florida-FL                     1:38.87          2  
                  23.45       48.41 (24.96)     1:13.37 (24.96)     1:38.87 (25.50)
  5 Sommer, Scott B     SO Florida-FL                    x1:39.25        
                  23.40       49.00 (25.60)     1:13.99 (24.99)     1:39.25 (25.26)
  6 Owens, Kyle S          Auburn-SE                      1:39.33          1  
                  23.40       48.41 (25.01)     1:13.85 (25.44)     1:39.33 (25.48)
  7 Noble, Evan M          Auburn-SE                      1:41.99        
                  22.70       47.84 (25.14)     1:14.30 (26.46)     1:41.99 (27.69)
  8 Siemasko, Brandon      Auburn-SE                     x1:42.81        
                  23.42       49.27 (25.85)     1:15.45 (26.18)     1:42.81 (27.36)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  "A" NCAA A Standard
          55.17  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bos, Emily A           Auburn-SE                        54.20 "B"      9  
                  26.50       54.20 (27.70)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Lily G     JR Florida-FL                       55.29          4  
                  26.90       55.29 (28.39)                                        
  3 Pazevic, Alana M    FR Florida-FL                       55.34          3  
                  26.88       55.34 (28.46)                                        
  4 Meissner, Erica L      Auburn-SE                        55.90          2  
                  27.43       55.90 (28.47)                                        
  5 Regan, Trish A      FR Florida-FL                       56.86          1  
                  27.82       56.86 (29.04)                                        
  6 Reisinger, Erin M      Auburn-SE                        57.08        
                  27.37       57.08 (29.71)                                        
  7 Smith, Morgan F        Auburn-SE                       x58.41        
                  28.11       58.41 (30.30)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  "A" NCAA A Standard
          48.59  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jared R         Auburn-SE                        47.94 "B"      9  
                  23.09       47.94 (24.85)                                        
  2 Loughran, Marco A   JR Florida-FL                       48.58 "B"      4  
                  23.51       48.58 (25.07)                                        
  3 Murphy, Max M          Auburn-SE                        48.74          3  
                  24.01       48.74 (24.73)                                        
  4 Cox, Tony L            Auburn-SE                        49.02          2  
                  23.55       49.02 (25.47)                                        
  5 Wolk, Karol S       FR Florida-FL                       51.56          1  
                  25.26       51.56 (26.30)                                        
  6 Joyce, Mike P       JR Florida-FL                       51.69        
                  24.94       51.69 (26.75)                                        
  7 Howell, Brian S     JR Florida-FL                      x53.13        
                  26.22       53.13 (26.91)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:02.98  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norberg, Lindsey E     Auburn-SE                      1:01.91 "B"      9  
                  28.81     1:01.91 (33.10)                                        
  2 Lawrence, Micah M      Auburn-SE                      1:02.12 "B"      4  
                  29.47     1:02.12 (32.65)                                        
  3 Luthersdottir, Hil  FR Florida-FL                     1:03.03          3  
                  29.67     1:03.03 (33.36)                                        
  4 Norberg, Lauren A      Auburn-SE                      1:03.13          2  
                  29.80     1:03.13 (33.33)                                        
  5 Victoria, Dani      JR Florida-FL                     1:03.80          1  
                  30.22     1:03.80 (33.58)                                        
  6 Lajnef, Sarra       SO Florida-FL                     1:04.78        
                  30.75     1:04.78 (34.03)                                        
  7 Treible, Julia C    FR Florida-FL                    x1:05.60        
                  30.43     1:05.60 (35.17)                                        
  8 Johnson, Laura L       Auburn-SE                     x1:05.72        
                  30.68     1:05.72 (35.04)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  "A" NCAA A Standard
          55.51  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Adam A          Auburn-SE                        54.46 "B"      9  
                  25.61       54.46 (28.85)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Conor J      SR Florida-FL                       54.68 "B"      4  
                  25.54       54.68 (29.14)                                        
  3 Ferguson, Stuart G     Auburn-SE                        54.77 "B"      3  
                  25.82       54.77 (28.95)                                        
  4 Davelaar, Rodion R  SO Florida-FL                       56.23          2  
                  25.64       56.23 (30.59)                                        
  5 Manning, Chris J       Auburn-SE                        56.64          1  
                  26.26       56.64 (30.38)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Robert J   JR Florida-FL                       57.28        
                  27.24       57.28 (30.04)                                        
  7 Haas, Peter H          Auburn-SE                       x57.53        
                  27.32       57.53 (30.21)                                        
  8 Solis, Eric M       FR Florida-FL                      x57.96        
                  27.36       57.96 (30.60)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  "A" NCAA A Standard
        2:00.69  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crippen, Teresa M   JR Florida-FL                     1:59.35 "B"      9  
                  26.41       56.03 (29.62)     1:27.09 (31.06)     1:59.35 (32.26)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth   FR Florida-FL                     2:00.95          4  
                  27.65       58.39 (30.74)     1:29.69 (31.30)     2:00.95 (31.26)
  3 Pold, Anna          JR Florida-FL                     2:01.34          3  
                  27.60       57.94 (30.34)     1:29.41 (31.47)     2:01.34 (31.93)
  4 Roberts, Melanie K     Auburn-SE                      2:02.63          2  
                  27.30       58.31 (31.01)     1:30.36 (32.05)     2:02.63 (32.27)
  5 Devenuto, Siena B      Auburn-SE                      2:04.35          1  
                  27.94       59.67 (31.73)     1:31.70 (32.03)     2:04.35 (32.65)
  6 Gardocki, Katie L      Auburn-SE                      2:06.43        
                  28.34       59.82 (31.48)     1:33.40 (33.58)     2:06.43 (33.03)
  7 Winters, Kelsey A      Auburn-SE                     x2:08.96        
                  27.92     1:00.17 (32.25)     1:34.37 (34.20)     2:08.96 (34.59)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:48.09  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Sebastie  SO Florida-FL                     1:46.04 "B"      9  
                  23.66       50.66 (27.00)     1:17.79 (27.13)     1:46.04 (28.25)
  2 Cieslak, Marcin     FR Florida-FL                     1:46.22 "B"      4  
                  23.76       51.13 (27.37)     1:18.52 (27.39)     1:46.22 (27.70)
  3 Martin, Cameron B   SO Florida-FL                     1:48.21          3  
                  24.43       51.24 (26.81)     1:19.04 (27.80)     1:48.21 (29.17)
  4 Mitchell, Andrew B     Auburn-SE                      1:49.87          2  
                  23.70       51.19 (27.49)     1:19.63 (28.44)     1:49.87 (30.24)
  5 Hayet, Nimrod          Auburn-SE                      1:50.58          1  
                  23.81       51.30 (27.49)     1:20.32 (29.02)     1:50.58 (30.26)
  6 Looney, Robert K       Auburn-SE                      1:51.25        
                  24.49       52.40 (27.91)     1:21.35 (28.95)     1:51.25 (29.90)
  7 Lehtonen, John Rob  SO Florida-FL                    x1:51.49        
                  25.18       53.09 (27.91)     1:21.92 (28.83)     1:51.49 (29.57)
  8 Grothe, Zane G         Auburn-SE                     x1:55.99        
                  25.11       54.37 (29.26)     1:24.92 (30.55)     1:55.99 (31.07)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  "A" NCAA A Standard
          23.02  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah B    JR Florida-FL                       22.63 "B"      9  
  2 Riordan, Hannah        Auburn-SE                        23.02 "B"      4  
  3 Scott, Olivia J        Auburn-SE                        23.55          3  
  4 Zalewski, Ellese    FR Florida-FL                       23.66          2  
  5 Krakoski, Haley E      Auburn-SE                        23.68          1  
  6 Frehling, Kaitlin   FR Florida-FL                       23.69        
  7 Von Jouanne, Jenny     Auburn-SE                       x23.76        
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  "A" NCAA A Standard
          20.31  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam T          Auburn-SE                        19.80 "B"      9  
  2 Krug, Karl B           Auburn-SE                        19.95 "B"      4  
  3 Chierighini, Marce  FR Auburn-SE                        20.09 "B"      3  
  4 Fraser, Brett M     SR Florida-FL                       20.29 "B"      2  
  5 Deborde, Bradley T  FR Florida-FL                       20.41          1  
  6 Leon, Tj J             Auburn-SE                       x20.77        
  7 Turner, James E     JR Florida-FL                       20.82        
  8 Storie, Logan W     SR Florida-FL                      x20.86        
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguero, Anna C         Auburn-SE                       322.95          9  
  2 Dodson, Monica         Florida-FL                      315.00          4  
  3 Dantin, Vennie L       Auburn-SE                       313.58          3  
  4 Doback, Kaylee         Florida-FL                      282.08          2  
  5 Risley, Danielle       Florida-FL                      261.83          1  
  6 Miller, Meghan         Florida-FL                     x195.68        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  "A" NCAA A Standard
          50.23  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpool-Wallace     Auburn-SE                        48.76 "B"      9  
                  23.37       48.76 (25.39)                                        
  2 Riordan, Hannah        Auburn-SE                        49.87 "B"      4  
                  24.36       49.87 (25.51)                                        
  3 Bateman, Sarah B    JR Florida-FL                       49.93 "B"      3  
                  24.11       49.93 (25.82)                                        
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin   FR Florida-FL                       51.27          2  
                  24.67       51.27 (26.60)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Lily G     JR Florida-FL                       51.47          1  
                  24.81       51.47 (26.66)                                        
  6 Krakoski, Haley E      Auburn-SE                        51.60        
                  24.84       51.60 (26.76)                                        
  7 Marquez, Jennifer      Auburn-SE                       x52.01        
                  25.17       52.01 (26.84)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  "A" NCAA A Standard
          44.37  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam T          Auburn-SE                        43.40 "B"      9  
                  20.72       43.40 (22.68)                                        
  2 Fraser, Brett M     SR Florida-FL                       44.31 "B"      4  
                  21.50       44.31 (22.81)                                        
  3 Modrov, Drew A         Auburn-SE                        44.47          3  
                  21.53       44.47 (22.94)                                        
  4 Chierighini, Marce  FR Auburn-SE                        44.55          2  
                  22.07       44.55 (22.48)                                        
  5 Manning, Chris J       Auburn-SE                       x45.20        
                  21.51       45.20 (23.69)                                        
  6 Sommer, Scott B     SO Florida-FL                       45.41          1  
                  22.09       45.41 (23.32)                                        
  7 Deborde, Bradley T  FR Florida-FL                       45.62        
                  22.22       45.62 (23.40)                                        
  8 Turner, James E     JR Florida-FL                      x46.66        
                  22.11       46.66 (24.55)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:59.24  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bos, Emily A           Auburn-SE                      1:56.33 "B"      9  
                  27.16       56.56 (29.40)     1:26.85 (30.29)     1:56.33 (29.48)
  2 Crippen, Teresa M   JR Florida-FL                     1:56.43 "B"      4  
                  27.80       56.92 (29.12)     1:26.74 (29.82)     1:56.43 (29.69)
  3 Meissner, Erica L      Auburn-SE                      1:59.31          3  
                  28.23       58.20 (29.97)     1:28.53 (30.33)     1:59.31 (30.78)
  4 Regan, Trish A      FR Florida-FL                     2:00.80          2  
                  28.22       58.33 (30.11)     1:29.38 (31.05)     2:00.80 (31.42)
  5 Pold, Anna          JR Florida-FL                     2:04.20          1  
                  29.21     1:00.50 (31.29)     1:32.45 (31.95)     2:04.20 (31.75)
  6 Ballatore, Angelin  JR Florida-FL                    x2:04.77        
                  30.04     1:01.56 (31.52)     1:33.39 (31.83)     2:04.77 (31.38)
  7 Smith, Morgan F        Auburn-SE                      2:05.22        
                  29.23     1:00.29 (31.06)     1:32.53 (32.24)     2:05.22 (32.69)
  8 Reisinger, Erin M      Auburn-SE                     x2:05.28        
                  29.19     1:00.63 (31.44)     1:32.95 (32.32)     2:05.28 (32.33)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:46.60  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norys, Kohlton J       Auburn-SE                      1:44.46 "B"      9  
                  24.13       50.88 (26.75)     1:18.04 (27.16)     1:44.46 (26.42)
  2 Loughran, Marco A   JR Florida-FL                     1:44.72 "B"      4  
                  24.40       51.25 (26.85)     1:18.30 (27.05)     1:44.72 (26.42)
  3 Owens, Kyle S          Auburn-SE                      1:47.57          3  
                  25.17       52.35 (27.18)     1:20.12 (27.77)     1:47.57 (27.45)
  4 Murphy, Max M          Auburn-SE                      1:48.17          2  
                  24.97       52.39 (27.42)     1:20.16 (27.77)     1:48.17 (28.01)
  5 Siemasko, Brandon      Auburn-SE                     x1:48.98        
                  25.49       52.89 (27.40)     1:21.09 (28.20)     1:48.98 (27.89)
  6 Martin, Cameron B   SO Florida-FL                     1:51.84          1  
                  26.21       54.24 (28.03)     1:23.42 (29.18)     1:51.84 (28.42)
  7 Howell, Brian S     JR Florida-FL                     1:51.96        
                  26.90       55.10 (28.20)     1:23.71 (28.61)     1:51.96 (28.25)
  8 Signorin, Connor J  FR Florida-FL                    x1:52.49        
                  26.58       54.93 (28.35)     1:23.76 (28.83)     1:52.49 (28.73)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.72  "A" NCAA A Standard
        2:16.20  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Micah M      Auburn-SE                      2:14.10 "B"      9  
                  30.11     1:04.51 (34.40)     1:38.79 (34.28)     2:14.10 (35.31)
  2 Luthersdottir, Hil  FR Florida-FL                     2:17.57          4  
                  31.33     1:06.47 (35.14)     1:41.65 (35.18)     2:17.57 (35.92)
  3 Norberg, Lauren A      Auburn-SE                      2:19.25          3  
                  31.03     1:06.16 (35.13)     1:42.44 (36.28)     2:19.25 (36.81)
  4 Victoria, Dani      JR Florida-FL                     2:19.34          2  
                  31.96     1:07.65 (35.69)     1:43.52 (35.87)     2:19.34 (35.82)
  5 Lajnef, Sarra       SO Florida-FL                     2:19.70          1  
                  32.29     1:07.33 (35.04)     1:43.58 (36.25)     2:19.70 (36.12)
  6 Roberts, Melanie K     Auburn-SE                      2:20.88        
                  31.83     1:07.38 (35.55)     1:43.85 (36.47)     2:20.88 (37.03)
  7 Johnson, Laura L       Auburn-SE                     x2:21.25        
                  31.79     1:07.63 (35.84)     1:44.04 (36.41)     2:21.25 (37.21)
  8 Treible, Julia C    FR Florida-FL                    x2:22.12        
                  31.62     1:07.42 (35.80)     1:44.49 (37.07)     2:22.12 (37.63)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:59.96  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Adam A          Auburn-SE                      1:58.33 "B"      9  
                  26.52       56.90 (30.38)     1:27.64 (30.74)     1:58.33 (30.69)
  2 Ferguson, Stuart G     Auburn-SE                      1:59.45 "B"      4  
                  26.59       57.13 (30.54)     1:28.48 (31.35)     1:59.45 (30.97)
  3 Dwyer, Conor J      SR Florida-FL                     1:59.50 "B"      3  
                  26.62       56.88 (30.26)     1:28.08 (31.20)     1:59.50 (31.42)
  4 Kennedy, Robert J   JR Florida-FL                     2:03.19          2  
                  27.73       58.96 (31.23)     1:30.76 (31.80)     2:03.19 (32.43)
  5 Lehtonen, John Rob  SO Florida-FL                     2:04.15          1  
                  28.37       59.48 (31.11)     1:31.69 (32.21)     2:04.15 (32.46)
  6 Solis, Eric M       FR Florida-FL                    x2:04.33        
                  28.28     1:00.28 (32.00)     1:32.57 (32.29)     2:04.33 (31.76)
  7 Haas, Peter H          Auburn-SE                      2:04.80        
                  28.05       59.28 (31.23)     1:31.45 (32.17)     2:04.80 (33.35)
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  "A" NCAA A Standard
        4:52.41  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohunicky, Jamie L  SO Florida-FL                     4:46.89 "B"      9  
                  27.41       56.21 (28.80)     1:25.31 (29.10)     1:54.35 (29.04)
        2:23.51 (29.16)     2:52.37 (28.86)     3:21.24 (28.87)     3:49.96 (28.72)
        4:18.62 (28.66)     4:46.89 (28.27)                                        
  2 Gardocki, Katie L      Auburn-SE                      4:51.74 "B"      4  
                  27.31       56.80 (29.49)     1:26.68 (29.88)     1:56.47 (29.79)
        2:26.22 (29.75)     2:55.86 (29.64)     3:25.07 (29.21)     3:53.96 (28.89)
        4:23.25 (29.29)     4:51.74 (28.49)                                        
  3 Showalter, Corinne  SO Florida-FL                     4:54.18          3  
                  27.28       56.53 (29.25)     1:25.83 (29.30)     1:55.26 (29.43)
        2:24.88 (29.62)     2:54.47 (29.59)     3:24.15 (29.68)     3:53.97 (29.82)
        4:24.28 (30.31)     4:54.18 (29.90)                                        
  4 Milne, Sharla M     SO Florida-FL                     4:55.89          2  
                  27.56       56.93 (29.37)     1:26.83 (29.90)     1:56.69 (29.86)
        2:26.82 (30.13)     2:56.91 (30.09)     3:26.77 (29.86)     3:56.64 (29.87)
        4:26.60 (29.96)     4:55.89 (29.29)                                        
  5 Devenuto, Siena B      Auburn-SE                      4:56.92          1  
                  27.40       56.81 (29.41)     1:26.73 (29.92)     1:56.87 (30.14)
        2:27.08 (30.21)     2:57.38 (30.30)     3:27.81 (30.43)     3:58.02 (30.21)
        4:28.07 (30.05)     4:56.92 (28.85)                                        
  6 Martindale, Micah      Auburn-SE                      4:57.13        
                  26.39       55.03 (28.64)     1:24.30 (29.27)     1:54.26 (29.96)
        2:24.57 (30.31)     2:55.13 (30.56)     3:25.72 (30.59)     3:56.50 (30.78)
        4:27.17 (30.67)     4:57.13 (29.96)                                        
  7 Mathieu, Alicia L   FR Florida-FL                    x5:00.84        
                  28.41       58.39 (29.98)     1:28.67 (30.28)     1:59.08 (30.41)
        2:29.52 (30.44)     2:59.97 (30.45)     3:30.49 (30.52)     4:00.95 (30.46)
        4:31.46 (30.51)     5:00.84 (29.38)                                        
  8 Wine, Sterling A       Auburn-SE                     x5:09.50        
                  28.23       58.57 (30.34)     1:29.52 (30.95)     2:00.69 (31.17)
        2:31.98 (31.29)     3:03.51 (31.53)     3:35.21 (31.70)     4:07.00 (31.79)
        4:38.49 (31.49)     5:09.50 (31.01)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  "A" NCAA A Standard
        4:28.46  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gercsak, Balazs     SR Florida-FL                     4:27.15 "B"      9  
                  24.83       51.72 (26.89)     1:18.79 (27.07)     1:45.82 (27.03)
        2:13.17 (27.35)     2:40.30 (27.13)     3:07.67 (27.37)     3:34.93 (27.26)
        4:01.48 (26.55)     4:27.15 (25.67)                                        
  2 Taylor, Jason S     SO Florida-FL                     4:28.13 "B"      4  
                  25.05       51.79 (26.74)     1:19.03 (27.24)     1:46.44 (27.41)
        2:13.90 (27.46)     2:41.42 (27.52)     3:08.60 (27.18)     3:35.52 (26.92)
        4:02.19 (26.67)     4:28.13 (25.94)                                        
  3 Storie, Logan W     SR Florida-FL                     4:31.32          3  
                  24.94       51.77 (26.83)     1:19.00 (27.23)     1:46.20 (27.20)
        2:13.49 (27.29)     2:40.75 (27.26)     3:08.28 (27.53)     3:36.23 (27.95)
        4:04.03 (27.80)     4:31.32 (27.29)                                        
  4 Pedraza, Joey       SR Florida-FL                    x4:33.44        
                  25.71       53.35 (27.64)     1:21.10 (27.75)     1:48.66 (27.56)
        2:16.25 (27.59)     2:43.93 (27.68)     3:11.47 (27.54)     3:39.01 (27.54)
        4:06.58 (27.57)     4:33.44 (26.86)                                        
  5 Kramer, Chris J        Auburn-SE                      4:38.59          2  
                  25.30       52.90 (27.60)     1:20.72 (27.82)     1:48.80 (28.08)
        2:17.00 (28.20)     2:45.37 (28.37)     3:13.94 (28.57)     3:42.41 (28.47)
        4:10.90 (28.49)     4:38.59 (27.69)                                        
  6 Grothe, Zane G         Auburn-SE                      4:42.16          1  
                  25.12       52.72 (27.60)     1:21.08 (28.36)     1:49.92 (28.84)
        2:18.91 (28.99)     2:47.93 (29.02)     3:17.28 (29.35)     3:46.53 (29.25)
        4:14.94 (28.41)     4:42.16 (27.22)                                        
  7 Looney, Robert K       Auburn-SE                      4:44.39        
                  24.62       51.72 (27.10)     1:19.65 (27.93)     1:47.88 (28.23)
        2:16.56 (28.68)     2:45.32 (28.76)     3:14.60 (29.28)     3:44.57 (29.97)
        4:14.45 (29.88)     4:44.39 (29.94)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  "A" NCAA A Standard
          54.62  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Olivia J        Auburn-SE                        53.54 "B"      9  
                  24.84       53.54 (28.70)                                        
  2 Bateman, Sarah B    JR Florida-FL                       53.98 "B"      4  
                  25.43       53.98 (28.55)                                        
  3 Norberg, Lindsey E     Auburn-SE                        55.57          3  
                  25.84       55.57 (29.73)                                        
  4 Crippen, Teresa M   JR Florida-FL                       55.60          2  
                  26.34       55.60 (29.26)                                        
  5 Pazevic, Alana M    FR Florida-FL                       56.23          1  
                  26.35       56.23 (29.88)                                        
  6 Zalewski, Ellese    FR Florida-FL                      x56.37        
                  26.40       56.37 (29.97)                                        
  7 Winters, Kelsey A      Auburn-SE                        56.71        
                  26.42       56.71 (30.29)                                        
  8 Von Jouanne, Jenny     Auburn-SE                       x57.47        
                  25.96       57.47 (31.51)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  "A" NCAA A Standard
          48.34  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin     FR Florida-FL                       48.44          9  
                  22.80       48.44 (25.64)                                        
  2 Hayet, Nimrod          Auburn-SE                        48.99          4  
                  23.07       48.99 (25.92)                                        
  3 Rousseau, Sebastie  SO Florida-FL                       49.36          3  
                  23.09       49.36 (26.27)                                        
  4 Cox, Tony L            Auburn-SE                        49.52          2  
                  22.89       49.52 (26.63)                                        
  5 Raymond, Jeff C     JR Florida-FL                       49.69          1  
                  23.16       49.69 (26.53)                                        
  6 Wolk, Karol S       FR Florida-FL                      x50.14        
                  23.73       50.14 (26.41)                                        
  7 Leon, Tj J             Auburn-SE                        51.49        
                  23.60       51.49 (27.89)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzaferro, Daniel  SR Auburn-SE                       392.70          9  
  2 Santeiu, John       FR Auburn-SE                       382.05          4  
  3 Godzinski, Adam     JR Auburn-SE                       349.13          3  
  4 Lewark, Micahel K      Florida-FL                      337.88          2  
  5 Speed, Jonathan M      Florida-FL                      285.60          1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  "A" NCAA A Standard
        2:01.93  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   FR Florida-FL                     1:59.92 "B"      9  
                  26.85       56.99 (30.14)     1:32.25 (35.26)     1:59.92 (27.67)
  2 Geary, Caitlin M       Auburn-SE                      2:00.47 "B"      4  
                  26.12       55.54 (29.42)     1:32.04 (36.50)     2:00.47 (28.43)
  3 Ramirez, Lily G     JR Florida-FL                     2:03.71          3  
                  27.09       57.68 (30.59)     1:34.77 (37.09)     2:03.71 (28.94)
  4 Roberts, Melanie K     Auburn-SE                      2:05.17          2  
                  27.00       59.18 (32.18)     1:35.35 (36.17)     2:05.17 (29.82)
  5 Regan, Trish A      FR Florida-FL                     2:07.08          1  
                  27.30       58.20 (30.90)     1:36.64 (38.44)     2:07.08 (30.44)
  6 Meissner, Erica L      Auburn-SE                      2:07.12        
                  26.68       57.59 (30.91)     1:35.78 (38.19)     2:07.12 (31.34)
  7 Lajnef, Sarra       SO Florida-FL                    x2:08.17        
                  28.34     1:01.41 (33.07)     1:37.61 (36.20)     2:08.17 (30.56)
  8 Johnson, Laura L       Auburn-SE                     x2:10.55        
                  27.97     1:02.18 (34.21)     1:39.25 (37.07)     2:10.55 (31.30)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.05  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:49.25  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor J      SR Florida-FL                     1:47.00 "B"      9  
                  23.37       50.72 (27.35)     1:21.75 (31.03)     1:47.00 (25.25)
  2 Cieslak, Marcin     FR Florida-FL                     1:50.51          4  
                  23.31       51.96 (28.65)     1:24.15 (32.19)     1:50.51 (26.36)
  3 Hayet, Nimrod          Auburn-SE                      1:50.76          3  
                  23.34       51.41 (28.07)     1:23.57 (32.16)     1:50.76 (27.19)
  4 Mitchell, Andrew B     Auburn-SE                      1:50.99          2  
                  23.26       51.01 (27.75)     1:23.48 (32.47)     1:50.99 (27.51)
  5 Rousseau, Sebastie  SO Florida-FL                     1:51.33          1  
                  23.55       51.78 (28.23)     1:24.82 (33.04)     1:51.33 (26.51)
  6 Joyce, Mike P       JR Florida-FL                    x1:51.48        
                  24.11       52.00 (27.89)     1:24.86 (32.86)     1:51.48 (26.62)
  7 Owens, Kyle S          Auburn-SE                      1:51.89        
                  24.23       52.83 (28.60)     1:24.89 (32.06)     1:51.89 (27.00)
  8 Noble, Evan M          Auburn-SE                     x1:53.07        
                  24.10       52.48 (28.38)     1:25.28 (32.80)     1:53.07 (27.79)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:14.93  "A" NCAA A Standard
        3:24.67  "B" NCAA B Standard
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                             3:21.11 "B"     11  
     1) Vanderpool-Wallace, Arianna F   2) Riordan, Hannah                
     3) Bos, Emily A                    4) Geary, Caitlin M               
                  23.65       49.10 (49.10)     1:12.76 (23.66)     1:38.49 (49.39)
        2:02.26 (23.77)     2:28.66 (50.17)     2:53.17 (24.51)     3:21.11 (52.45)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'B'                             3:23.05 "B"      4  
     1) Scott, Olivia J                 2) Krakoski, Haley E              
     3) Norberg, Lindsey E              4) Jones, Rebecca L               
                  24.54       50.68 (50.68)     1:15.15 (24.47)     1:41.99 (51.31)
        2:06.29 (24.30)     2:32.94 (50.95)     2:56.59 (23.65)     3:23.05 (50.11)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                        3:23.75 "B"      2  
     1) Bohunicky, Jamie L SO           2) Pazevic, Alana M FR            
     3) Crippen, Teresa M JR            4) Beisel, Elizabeth L FR         
                  24.68       50.28 (50.28)     1:14.81 (24.53)     1:41.49 (51.21)
        1:57.05 (15.56)     2:32.48 (50.99)     2:57.17 (24.69)     3:23.75 (51.27)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'C'                            x3:28.36        
     1) Martindale, Micah A             2) Meissner, Erica L              
     3) Reisinger, Erin M               4) Von Jouanne, Jenny M           
                  25.40       52.06 (52.06)     1:17.10 (25.04)     1:44.75 (52.69)
        2:09.82 (25.07)     2:36.89 (52.14)     3:01.30 (24.41)     3:28.36 (51.47)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                        3:29.61        
     1) Frehling, Kaitlin M FR          2) Luthersdottir, Hilda FR        
     3) Showalter, Corinne A SO         4) Regan, Trish A FR              
                  24.75       51.51 (51.51)     1:16.45 (24.94)     1:44.04 (52.53)
        2:09.08 (25.04)     2:36.28 (52.24)     3:01.40 (25.12)     3:29.61 (53.33)
  6 Auburn University-SE  'D'                            x3:36.32        
     1) Gardocki, Katie L               2) Devenuto, Siena B              
     3) Marquez, Jennifer L             4) Winters, Kelsey A              
                  25.04       52.20 (52.20)     1:18.44 (26.24)     1:48.56 (56.36)
        2:14.63 (26.07)     2:44.11 (55.55)     3:08.45 (24.34)     3:36.32 (52.21)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:52.47  "A" NCAA A Standard
        3:01.09  "B" NCAA B Standard
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'C'                             2:55.33 "B"     11  
     1) Krug, Karl B                    2) Brown, Adam T                  
     3) Chierighini, Marcelo FR         4) Norys, Kohlton J               
                  21.34       44.89 (44.89)     1:05.21 (20.32)     1:28.10 (43.21)
        1:48.76 (20.66)     2:11.98 (43.88)     2:32.43 (20.45)     2:55.33 (43.35)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                        2:58.01 "B"      4  
     1) Fraser, Brett M SR              2) Dwyer, Conor J SR              
     3) Deborde, Bradley T FR           4) Sommer, Scott B SO             
                  21.71       44.69 (44.69)     1:05.76 (21.07)     1:28.99 (44.30)
        1:49.84 (20.85)     2:13.32 (44.33)     2:34.33 (21.01)     2:58.01 (44.69)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                        3:02.13          2  
     1) Storie, Logan W SR              2) Raymond, Jeff C JR             
     3) Gercsak, Balazs SR              4) Turner, James E JR             
                  21.93       45.57 (45.57)     1:06.94 (21.37)     1:30.62 (45.05)
        1:52.72 (22.10)     2:16.59 (45.97)     2:38.14 (21.55)     3:02.13 (45.54)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                             3:03.99        
     1) Modrov, Drew A                  2) Manning, Chris J               
     3) Owens, Kyle S                   4) Noble, Evan M                  
                  21.98       45.04 (45.04)     1:06.22 (21.18)     1:29.89 (44.85)
        1:51.32 (21.43)     2:16.05 (46.16)     2:38.37 (22.32)     3:03.99 (47.94)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                       x3:07.80        
     1) Davelaar, Rodion R SO           2) Loughran, Marco A JR           
     3) Signorin, Connor J FR           4) Martin, Cameron B SO           
                  22.06       46.84 (46.84)     1:09.05 (22.21)     1:33.81 (46.97)
        1:56.07 (22.26)     2:20.68 (46.87)     2:43.09 (22.41)     3:07.80 (47.12)
  6 Auburn University-SE  'A'                            x3:10.79        
     1) White, Jared R                  2) Mitchell, Andrew B             
     3) Looney, Robert K                4) Klein, Adam A                  
                  21.78       45.05 (45.05)     1:08.37 (23.32)     1:35.06 (50.01)
        1:58.22 (23.16)     2:24.07 (49.01)     2:46.15 (22.08)     3:10.79 (46.72)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Auburn University                   165   2. Florida, University of              135
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Auburn University                   167   2. Florida, University of              133

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.