Gator Locker Room
Gator Ticket Office

Men's Swimming & Diving Boxscores

Licensed to University of Florida       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2010 03:46 PM
                            UF vs. IRSC - 1/9/2010                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salamone, Kara J    22 FLOR-FL                   NT     316.58          9  
  2 Dodson, Monica M    21 FLOR-FL                   NT     289.12          4  
  3 Doback, Kaylee A    19 FLOR-FL                   NT     278.55          3  
  4 Daniels, Brittanie     Indian River-FL       253.30     196.49          2  
  5 Wygle, Sarah           Indian River-FL       249.05     176.55          1  
  6 Maturo, Cynthia        Indian River-FL       213.80     163.88        
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Anthony P   19 FLOR-FL                   NT     353.85          9  
  2 Bell, Collin P      19 FLOR-FL                   NT     321.45          4  
  3 Speed, Jonathan M   20 FLOR-FL                   NT     307.05          3  
  4 Patten, Grayson H   20 FLOR-FL                   NT    x299.40        
  5 O'Connor, Nicholas     Indian River-FL       259.10     235.27          2  
  6 Witek, Brett           Indian River-FL       230.47     185.63          1  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salamone, Kara J    22 FLOR-FL                   NT     356.11          9  
  2 Dodson, Monica M    21 FLOR-FL                   NT     326.41          4  
  3 Doback, Kaylee A    19 FLOR-FL                   NT     293.78          3  
  4 Wygle, Sarah           Indian River-FL       261.80     221.93          2  
  5 Daniels, Brittanie     Indian River-FL       248.65     213.45          1  
  6 Maturo, Cynthia        Indian River-FL       242.45     192.83        
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Anthony P   19 FLOR-FL                   NT     386.48          9  
  2 Speed, Jonathan M   20 FLOR-FL                   NT     359.78          4  
  3 Bell, Collin P      19 FLOR-FL                   NT     346.58          3  
  4 Patten, Grayson H   20 FLOR-FL                   NT    x314.40        
  5 O'Connor, Nicholas     Indian River-FL       253.90     222.83          2  
  6 Witek, Brett           Indian River-FL       218.03     188.10          1  
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:32.56  A
        3:43.18  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT    3:44.95         11  
     1) Spofforth, Gemma M 18           2) Rogers, Lindsey K 18           
     3) Lowe, Jemma L 18                4) Napier, Stephanie L 18         
                  26.46       54.34 (54.34)     1:24.16 (29.82)   1:59.10 (1:04.76)
        2:24.57 (25.47)     2:53.63 (54.53)     3:17.81 (24.18)     3:44.95 (51.32)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    3:48.33          4  
     1) Stafford, Shara E 18            2) Victoria, Daniela 18           
     3) Crippen, Teresa M 18            4) Lopez, Coral R 21              
                  27.50       55.54 (55.54)     1:25.56 (30.02)   2:00.20 (1:04.66)
        2:26.09 (25.89)     2:55.93 (55.73)     3:21.11 (25.18)     3:48.33 (52.40)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   x3:51.40        
     1) Bateman, Sarah B 18             2) Lajnef, Sarra 20               
     3) Turnadzic, Maida 18             4) Costa-Schmid, Melania F 20     
                  27.43       56.64 (56.64)     1:27.50 (30.86)   2:02.14 (1:05.50)
        2:28.71 (26.57)     2:59.53 (57.39)     3:24.39 (24.86)     3:51.40 (51.87)
  4 Indian River State College-FL  'A'          3:44.70    4:01.96          2  
     1) Doran, Stephanie L 19           2) Frank, Mary L 18               
     3) Graham, Charlotte 19            4) Hanbury, Vanessa S 19          
                  29.51   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:32.27 (31.66)   2:08.62 (1:08.01)
        2:36.76 (28.14)   3:09.48 (1:00.86)     3:34.47 (24.99)     4:01.96 (52.48)
  5 Indian River State College-FL  'B'               NT    4:07.67        
     1) Mialka, Monika 19               2) Kittrell, Katie L 18           
     3) Uzcategui, Andrea 20            4) Hansen, Linsay A 20            
                  30.09   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:33.69 (32.28)   2:10.75 (1:09.34)
        2:39.10 (28.35)                             3:38.57 ( )         4:07.67 ( )
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.22  A
        3:17.63  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT    3:18.76         11  
     1) Pinzon, Omar A 17               2) Kennedy, Robert K 19           
     3) Fraser, Shaune D 20             4) Gomez, Roberto A 20            
                  23.58       48.55 (48.55)     1:15.53 (26.98)     1:46.09 (57.54)
        2:07.50 (21.41)     2:33.60 (47.51)     2:54.90 (21.30)     3:18.76 (45.16)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT    3:24.00          4  
     1) Fraser, Brett M 19              2) Joyce, Michael P 19            
     3) Huen, Gabriel A 20              4) Systermans, Pholien S 19       
                  23.85       49.90 (49.90)     1:17.35 (27.45)     1:48.34 (58.44)
        2:11.60 (23.26)     2:38.46 (50.12)     2:53.49 (15.03)     3:24.00 (45.54)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT   x3:25.09        
     1) Rudolf, Roland 23               2) Lehtonen, John R 19            
     3) Gercsak, Balazs 21              4) Raymond, Jeffrey C 19          
                  24.75       50.91 (50.91)     1:17.86 (26.95)     1:48.40 (57.49)
        2:11.54 (23.14)     2:37.91 (49.51)     3:00.15 (22.24)     3:25.09 (47.18)
  4 Indian River State College-FL  'A'          3:13.18    3:29.45          2  
     1) Traystman, Harry R 18           2) Van Der Merwe, Donaven 22      
     3) Alberts, Anthony 20             4) Wyman, Kelley P 19             
                  25.65       53.22 (53.22)     1:19.36 (26.14)     1:50.50 (57.28)
        2:15.24 (24.74)     2:43.99 (53.49)     3:05.27 (21.28)     3:29.45 (45.46)
  5 Indian River State College-FL  'B'               NT    3:39.40        
     1) Takas, Stephen A 18             2) Gerlach, Chandler C 19         
     3) Abreu, Max 19                   4) Hein, Nick J 18                
                  26.95       57.36 (57.36)     1:24.09 (26.73)     1:56.09 (58.73)
        2:20.85 (24.76)     2:50.89 (54.80)     3:13.54 (22.65)     3:39.40 (48.51)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pold, Anna          18 FLOR-FL                   NT   10:05.24          9  
                  28.14       58.17 (30.03)     1:28.43 (30.26)     1:58.96 (30.53)
        2:29.32 (30.36)     2:59.97 (30.65)     3:30.44 (30.47)     4:00.81 (30.37)
        4:31.27 (30.46)     5:02.00 (30.73)     5:32.38 (30.38)     6:02.70 (30.32)
        6:33.19 (30.49)     7:03.40 (30.21)     7:33.79 (30.39)     8:04.40 (30.61)
        8:34.82 (30.42)     9:05.21 (30.39)     9:35.55 (30.34)    10:05.24 (29.69)
  2 Milne, Sharla M     18 FLOR-FL                   NT   10:09.43          4  
                  28.37       58.62 (30.25)     1:28.85 (30.23)     1:59.42 (30.57)
        2:30.15 (30.73)     3:00.76 (30.61)     3:31.56 (30.80)     4:02.29 (30.73)
        4:33.07 (30.78)     5:03.65 (30.58)     5:34.31 (30.66)     6:04.83 (30.52)
        6:35.33 (30.50)     7:06.12 (30.79)     7:36.72 (30.60)     8:07.34 (30.62)
        8:38.05 (30.71)     9:08.75 (30.70)     9:39.39 (30.64)    10:09.43 (30.04)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolf, Roland      23 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:20.12          9  
                  24.99       53.12 (28.13)     1:21.54 (28.42)     1:49.91 (28.37)
        2:18.14 (28.23)     2:46.69 (28.55)     3:15.17 (28.48)     3:43.80 (28.63)
        4:12.22 (28.42)     4:40.90 (28.68)     5:08.42 (27.52)     5:36.39 (27.97)
        6:04.46 (28.07)     6:32.60 (28.14)     7:00.79 (28.19)     7:29.16 (28.37)
        7:57.38 (28.22)     8:25.47 (28.09)     8:53.53 (28.06)     9:20.12 (26.59)
  2 Gerscak, Csaba      20 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:21.69          4  
                  27.03       55.44 (28.41)     1:23.97 (28.53)     1:52.55 (28.58)
        2:21.32 (28.77)     2:50.13 (28.81)     3:18.75 (28.62)     3:47.18 (28.43)
        4:15.57 (28.39)     4:44.02 (28.45)     5:12.03 (28.01)     5:39.78 (27.75)
        6:07.48 (27.70)     6:35.22 (27.74)     7:02.92 (27.70)     7:30.48 (27.56)
        7:58.54 (28.06)     8:26.54 (28.00)     8:54.50 (27.96)     9:21.69 (27.19)
  3 Taylor, Jason S     18 FLOR-FL                   NT    9:28.36          3  
                  26.48       54.63 (28.15)     1:23.43 (28.80)     1:52.14 (28.71)
        2:21.06 (28.92)     2:49.84 (28.78)     3:18.48 (28.64)     3:46.96 (28.48)
        4:15.30 (28.34)     4:43.96 (28.66)     5:12.25 (28.29)     5:40.74 (28.49)
        6:09.17 (28.43)     6:37.42 (28.25)     7:05.84 (28.42)     7:34.26 (28.42)
        8:02.98 (28.72)     8:31.70 (28.72)     9:00.55 (28.85)     9:28.36 (27.81)
  4 De Angulo, Mateo    18 Indian River-FL      9:25.62    9:29.89          2  
                  26.24       54.69 (28.45)     1:23.49 (28.80)     1:52.33 (28.84)
        2:21.14 (28.81)     2:50.01 (28.87)     3:18.88 (28.87)     3:47.45 (28.57)
        4:15.96 (28.51)     4:44.56 (28.60)     5:12.94 (28.38)     5:41.42 (28.48)
        6:10.01 (28.59)     6:38.67 (28.66)     7:07.69 (29.02)     7:36.64 (28.95)
        8:05.77 (29.13)     8:35.14 (29.37)     9:03.29 (28.15)     9:29.89 (26.60)
  5 Orban, John B       18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x9:34.72        
                  26.82       55.38 (28.56)     1:24.40 (29.02)     1:53.07 (28.67)
        2:21.78 (28.71)     2:50.36 (28.58)     3:19.16 (28.80)     3:47.98 (28.82)
        4:16.75 (28.77)     4:45.54 (28.79)     5:14.34 (28.80)     5:43.00 (28.66)
        6:12.21 (29.21)     6:41.05 (28.84)     7:10.02 (28.97)     7:39.23 (29.21)
        8:08.19 (28.96)     8:37.58 (29.39)     9:06.48 (28.90)     9:34.72 (28.24)
  6 Ellis, John C       19 Indian River-FL      9:46.94    9:49.98          1  
                  26.86       55.24 (28.38)     1:24.03 (28.79)     1:52.92 (28.89)
        2:21.88 (28.96)     2:51.14 (29.26)     3:20.34 (29.20)     3:49.54 (29.20)
        4:19.28 (29.74)     4:49.06 (29.78)     5:18.71 (29.65)     5:48.59 (29.88)
        6:18.41 (29.82)     6:48.62 (30.21)     7:18.94 (30.32)     7:49.23 (30.29)
        8:19.92 (30.69)     8:50.39 (30.47)     9:20.68 (30.29)     9:49.98 (29.30)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:49.22  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costa-Schmid, Mela  20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:49.62          9  
                  26.56       54.73 (28.17)     1:22.36 (27.63)     1:49.62 (27.26)
  2 Peterson, Sarah M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:51.55          4  
                  26.78       54.99 (28.21)     1:23.39 (28.40)     1:51.55 (28.16)
  3 Smith, Kirsten      19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:51.92          3  
                  26.90       55.18 (28.28)     1:23.66 (28.48)     1:51.92 (28.26)
  4 Lowe, Jemma L       18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:52.61        
                  26.43       55.42 (28.99)     1:24.09 (28.67)     1:52.61 (28.52)
  5 Nagy, Julia C       17 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:54.34        
                  26.90       55.92 (29.02)     1:25.19 (29.27)     1:54.34 (29.15)
  6 Hanbury, Vanessa S  19 Indian River-FL      1:53.25    1:54.80          2  
                  26.42       55.37 (28.95)     1:25.15 (29.78)     1:54.80 (29.65)
  7 Harrison, Rebecca   18 Indian River-FL      1:51.47    2:01.23          1  
                  27.62       58.00 (30.38)     1:29.79 (31.79)     2:01.23 (31.44)
  8 Bolton, Kelly L     18 Indian River-FL      2:04.83    2:06.35        
                  27.92       59.35 (31.43)     1:32.75 (33.40)     2:06.35 (33.60)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A
        1:38.29  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Scott B     18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:39.84          9  
                  23.16       48.52 (25.36)     1:13.75 (25.23)     1:39.84 (26.09)
  2 Martinez, Raul E    20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:40.00          4  
                  23.23       48.21 (24.98)     1:14.20 (25.99)     1:40.00 (25.80)
  3 Martin, Alexander   20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:42.47          3  
                  23.92       49.95 (26.03)     1:16.16 (26.21)     1:42.47 (26.31)
  4 Jordan, Jonathan D  18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:42.69        
                  24.70       50.92 (26.22)     1:16.60 (25.68)     1:42.69 (26.09)
  5 Kaisrlik, Jason A   19 Indian River-FL      1:48.09    1:49.94          2  
                  24.86       51.89 (27.03)     1:20.96 (29.07)     1:49.94 (28.98)
  6 Gallego, Philip M   18 Indian River-FL      1:49.74    1:52.63          1  
                  24.46       51.86 (27.40)     1:21.46 (29.60)     1:52.63 (31.17)
 -- Gomez, Roberto A    20 FLOR-FL                   NT   X1:39.44        
                  22.72       47.90 (25.18)     1:13.46 (25.56)     1:39.44 (25.98)
 -- Howell, Brian S     18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X1:41.43        
                  24.19       49.93 (25.74)     1:15.71 (25.78)     1:41.43 (25.72)
 -- Martin, Cameron B   18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X1:43.54        
                  25.13       51.07 (25.94)     1:16.89 (25.82)     1:43.54 (26.65)
 -- Turner, James E     19 FLOR-FL                   NT   X1:45.08        
                  24.39       50.86 (26.47)     1:17.94 (27.08)     1:45.08 (27.14)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.01  A
          55.66  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Lily G     16 FLOR-FL                   NT      55.54 B        9  
                  26.95       55.54 (28.59)                                        
  2 Crippen, Teresa M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      56.76          4  
                  27.99       56.76 (28.77)                                        
  3 Collins, Blair O    18 FLOR-FL                   NT      59.21          3  
                  28.82       59.21 (30.39)                                        
  4 Ballatore, Angelin  14 FLOR-FL                   NT     x59.55        
                  29.57       59.55 (29.98)                                        
  5 McIntyre, Tina J    21 Indian River-FL        57.49    1:00.02          2  
                  29.24     1:00.02 (30.78)                                        
  6 Doran, Stephanie L  19 Indian River-FL        58.74    1:01.03          1  
                  29.88     1:01.03 (31.15)                                        
  7 Mialka, Monika      19 Indian River-FL        55.49    1:01.26        
                  29.93     1:01.26 (31.33)                                        
  8 Degen, Celeste M    18 Indian River-FL           NT   x1:09.07        
                  32.77     1:09.07 (36.30)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.69  A
          49.02  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loughran, Marco A   20 FLOR-FL                   NT      48.43 B        9  
                  23.34       48.43 (25.09)                                        
  2 Crescimbeni, Jose   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      50.96          4  
                  25.14       50.96 (25.82)                                        
  3 Yuan, Michael J     19 FLOR-FL                   NT      51.94          3  
                  25.17       51.94 (26.77)                                        
  4 Traystman, Harry R  18 Indian River-FL        51.32      53.68          2  
                  25.99       53.68 (27.69)                                        
  5 Huen, Gabriel A     20 FLOR-FL                   NT     x53.96        
                  26.46       53.96 (27.50)                                        
  6 Young, Ben A        18 Indian River-FL           NT      57.07          1  
                  27.32       57.07 (29.75)                                        
  7 Takas, Stephen A    18 Indian River-FL        56.26      57.25        
                  26.90       57.25 (30.35)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  A
        1:02.98  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah B    18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:04.61          9  
                  30.47     1:04.61 (34.14)                                        
  2 Rogers, Lindsey K   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:05.52          4  
                  30.48     1:05.52 (35.04)                                        
  3 Showalter, Corrine  19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:05.79          3  
                  31.05     1:05.79 (34.74)                                        
  4 Pike, Carly R       19 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:06.11        
                  31.10     1:06.11 (35.01)                                        
  5 Frank, Mary L       18 Indian River-FL      1:04.83    1:08.60          2  
                  32.45     1:08.60 (36.15)                                        
  6 Kittrell, Katie L   18 Indian River-FL      1:07.13    1:11.12          1  
                  33.26     1:11.12 (37.86)                                        
  7 Hansen, Linsay A    20 Indian River-FL           NT    1:13.80        
                  35.12     1:13.80 (38.68)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A
          55.51  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davelaar, Rodion R  18 FLOR-FL                   NT      57.12          9  
                  26.78       57.12 (30.34)                                        
  2 Pinzon, Omar A      17 FLOR-FL                   NT      57.14          4  
                  26.96       57.14 (30.18)                                        
  3 Van Der Merwe, Don  22 Indian River-FL        55.12      57.37          3  
                  26.27       57.37 (31.10)                                        
  4 Rabelo, Manuel R    20 FLOR-FL                   NT      58.47          2  
                  27.16       58.47 (31.31)                                        
  5 Arencibia, Jordan   20 Indian River-FL        56.92      59.19          1  
                  27.78       59.19 (31.41)                                        
  6 Pedraza, Yoelvis    21 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:00.30        
                  28.09     1:00.30 (32.21)                                        
  7 Gerlach, Chandler   19 Indian River-FL        57.99    1:00.38        
                  28.36     1:00.38 (32.02)                                        
  8 Sokolowski, Matt J  18 Indian River-FL        58.61   x1:02.90        
                  29.19     1:02.90 (33.71)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  A
        2:00.69  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turnadzic, Maida    18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:03.88          9  
                  28.17       59.69 (31.52)     1:32.04 (32.35)     2:03.88 (31.84)
  2 Lehtonen, Eva J     18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:04.50          4  
                  28.57       59.51 (30.94)     1:31.28 (31.77)     2:04.50 (33.22)
  3 Chandlee, Jessica   18 Indian River-FL      2:09.60    2:16.12          3  
                  30.12     1:05.06 (34.94)     1:40.80 (35.74)     2:16.12 (35.32)
  4 Spray, Lauren J     19 Indian River-FL           NT    2:28.19          2  
                  31.61     1:08.30 (36.69)     1:47.56 (39.26)     2:28.19 (40.63)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  A
        1:48.09  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gercsak, Balazs     21 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:48.39          9  
                  24.65       51.53 (26.88)     1:19.12 (27.59)     1:48.39 (29.27)
  2 Dwyer, Conor J      20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:48.91          4  
                  24.32       51.58 (27.26)     1:19.67 (28.09)     1:48.91 (29.24)
  3 Shrestha, Eric G    21 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:52.88          3  
                  26.58       55.44 (28.86)     1:24.26 (28.82)     1:52.88 (28.62)
  4 Walsh, Robert A     18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:54.41        
                  26.42       55.14 (28.72)     1:24.50 (29.36)     1:54.41 (29.91)
  5 De Angulo, Mateo    18 Indian River-FL      1:49.86    1:54.95          2  
                  26.62       56.19 (29.57)     1:25.55 (29.36)     1:54.95 (29.40)
  6 Abreu, Max          19 Indian River-FL      1:56.88    2:00.40          1  
                  25.97       56.43 (30.46)     1:28.39 (31.96)     2:00.40 (32.01)
  7 Alberts, Anthony    20 Indian River-FL      1:56.39    2:02.87        
                  27.12       57.87 (30.75)     1:30.40 (32.53)     2:02.87 (32.47)
 -- Joyce, Michael P    19 FLOR-FL                   NT   X1:50.70        
                  24.67       52.95 (28.28)     1:21.84 (28.89)     1:50.70 (28.86)
 -- Lehtonen, John R    19 FLOR-FL                   NT   X1:52.59        
                  24.94       53.04 (28.10)     1:22.26 (29.22)     1:52.59 (30.33)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A
          23.02  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Shara E   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      23.29          9  
  2 Napier, Stephanie   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      23.70          4  
  3 Spofforth, Gemma M  18 FLOR-FL                   NT      23.81          3  
  4 Graham, Charlotte   19 Indian River-FL        23.57      24.25          2  
  5 Lopez, Coral R      21 FLOR-FL                   NT     x24.46        
  6 Hansen, Linsay A    20 Indian River-FL        25.31      24.98          1  
  7 Uzcategui, Andrea   20 Indian River-FL        24.25      25.37        
  8 Bolton, Kelly L     18 Indian River-FL        27.40     x27.06        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A
          20.31  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Shaune D    20 FLOR-FL                   NT      20.55          9  
  2 Fraser, Brett M     19 FLOR-FL                   NT      20.65          4  
  3 Norton, Matthew J   19 FLOR-FL                   NT      20.75          3  
  4 Wyman, Kelley P     19 Indian River-FL        20.33      20.82          2  
  5 Raymond, Jeffrey C  19 FLOR-FL                   NT     x21.85        
  6 Hein, Nick J        18 Indian River-FL        20.64      22.17          1  
  7 Sokolowski, Matt J  18 Indian River-FL        22.02      22.64        
  8 Young, Ben A        18 Indian River-FL           NT     x22.70        
 -- Gomez, Roberto A    20 FLOR-FL                   NT     X20.85        
 -- Systermans, Pholie  19 FLOR-FL                   NT     X21.24        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  A
          50.23  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT      52.38          9  
                  25.25       52.38 (27.13)                                        
  2 Lopez, Coral R      21 FLOR-FL                   NT      52.82          4  
                  25.66       52.82 (27.16)                                        
  3 Hanbury, Vanessa S  19 Indian River-FL        50.71      53.12          3  
                  25.59       53.12 (27.53)                                        
  4 Showalter, Corrine  19 FLOR-FL                   NT      53.15          2  
                  25.71       53.15 (27.44)                                        
  5 Degen, Celeste M    18 Indian River-FL        55.52      56.84          1  
                  27.24       56.84 (29.60)                                        
  6 Spray, Lauren J     19 Indian River-FL        56.51      59.32        
                  28.34       59.32 (30.98)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  A
          44.37  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Matthew J   19 FLOR-FL                   NT      44.72          9  
                  21.52       44.72 (23.20)                                        
  2 Sommer, Scott B     18 FLOR-FL                   NT      45.97          4  
                  22.13       45.97 (23.84)                                        
  3 Martinez, Raul E    20 FLOR-FL                   NT      45.99          3  
                  22.56       45.99 (23.43)                                        
  4 Turner, James E     19 FLOR-FL                   NT     x47.10        
                  22.78       47.10 (24.32)                                        
  5 Wyman, Kelley P     19 Indian River-FL        44.44      47.18          2  
                  22.49       47.18 (24.69)                                        
  6 Kaisrlik, Jason A   19 Indian River-FL        47.44      49.37          1  
                  23.38       49.37 (25.99)                                        
  7 Gallego, Philip M   18 Indian River-FL        47.74      49.59        
                  23.24       49.59 (26.35)                                        
 -- Storie, Logan W     19 FLOR-FL                   NT     X47.17        
                  22.81       47.17 (24.36)                                        
 -- Davelaar, Rodion R  18 FLOR-FL                   NT     X47.35        
                  22.74       47.35 (24.61)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  A
        1:59.24  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Shara E   18 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:59.87          9  
                  29.07       59.38 (30.31)     1:29.63 (30.25)     1:59.87 (30.24)
  2 Costa-Schmid, Mela  20 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:02.64          4  
                  29.89     1:00.98 (31.09)     1:32.19 (31.21)     2:02.64 (30.45)
  3 Nagy, Julia C       17 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:05.21          3  
                  30.18     1:02.11 (31.93)     1:33.94 (31.83)     2:05.21 (31.27)
  4 Collins, Blair O    18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x2:07.76        
                  30.21     1:01.91 (31.70)     1:34.17 (32.26)     2:07.76 (33.59)
  5 Doran, Stephanie L  19 Indian River-FL      2:06.30    2:10.77          2  
                  31.11     1:03.56 (32.45)     1:37.26 (33.70)     2:10.77 (33.51)
  6 Mialka, Monika      19 Indian River-FL      1:58.63    2:13.87          1  
                  31.05     1:04.64 (33.59)     1:39.08 (34.44)     2:13.87 (34.79)
  7 Harrison, Rebecca   18 Indian River-FL      2:07.41    2:15.41        
                  31.22     1:05.15 (33.93)     1:40.45 (35.30)     2:15.41 (34.96)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  A
        1:46.60  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Shaune D    20 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:49.69          9  
                  26.08       54.31 (28.23)     1:21.96 (27.65)     1:49.69 (27.73)
  2 Fraser, Brett M     19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:50.60          4  
                  26.47       54.80 (28.33)     1:23.02 (28.22)     1:50.60 (27.58)
  3 Joyce, Michael P    19 FLOR-FL                   NT    1:53.29          3  
                  27.02       55.72 (28.70)     1:24.87 (29.15)     1:53.29 (28.42)
  4 Martin, Cameron B   18 FLOR-FL                   NT   x1:53.43        
                  27.82       56.85 (29.03)     1:25.08 (28.23)     1:53.43 (28.35)
  5 Ellis, John C       19 Indian River-FL      1:50.28    1:59.68          2  
                  27.84       57.65 (29.81)     1:28.89 (31.24)     1:59.68 (30.79)
  6 Traystman, Harry R  18 Indian River-FL      1:57.54    2:01.26          1  
                  27.92       58.90 (30.98)     1:30.41 (31.51)     2:01.26 (30.85)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:10.32  A
        2:16.83  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Mary L       18 Indian River-FL      2:20.10    2:28.52          9  
                  33.19     1:10.80 (37.61)     1:50.47 (39.67)     2:28.52 (38.05)
  2 Kittrell, Katie L   18 Indian River-FL      2:28.64    2:33.88          4  
                  34.09     1:12.96 (38.87)     1:53.86 (40.90)     2:33.88 (40.02)
 -- Pike, Carly R       19 FLOR-FL                   NT   X2:20.47        
                  32.32     1:08.03 (35.71)     1:44.17 (36.14)     2:20.47 (36.30)
 -- Victoria, Daniela   18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X2:20.51        
                  31.93     1:07.88 (35.95)     1:44.32 (36.44)     2:20.51 (36.19)
 -- Ballatore, Angelin  14 FLOR-FL                   NT   X2:25.11        
                  33.44     1:10.19 (36.75)     1:47.56 (37.37)     2:25.11 (37.55)
 -- Rogers, Lindsey K   18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X2:27.70        
                  33.63     1:11.56 (37.93)     1:50.24 (38.68)     2:27.70 (37.46)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  A
        1:59.96  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arencibia, Jordan   20 Indian River-FL      2:05.23    2:09.76          9  
                  29.04     1:01.41 (32.37)     1:35.20 (33.79)     2:09.76 (34.56)
  2 Gerlach, Chandler   19 Indian River-FL      2:07.80    2:14.51          4  
                  29.21     1:02.04 (32.83)     1:37.29 (35.25)     2:14.51 (37.22)
 -- Pinzon, Omar A      17 FLOR-FL                   NT   X2:05.59        
                  28.25     1:00.55 (32.30)     1:33.24 (32.69)     2:05.59 (32.35)
 -- Kennedy, Robert K   19 FLOR-FL                   NT   X2:05.81        
                  28.68     1:00.82 (32.14)     1:33.09 (32.27)     2:05.81 (32.72)
 -- Howell, Brian S     18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X2:11.63        
                  29.87     1:03.58 (33.71)     1:37.29 (33.71)     2:11.63 (34.34)
 -- Rabelo, Manuel R    20 FLOR-FL                   NT   X2:11.77        
                  30.01     1:03.45 (33.44)     1:37.15 (33.70)     2:11.77 (34.62)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A
        4:52.41  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Rebecca   18 Indian River-FL      5:05.94    5:19.93          9  
                  28.70     1:00.13 (31.43)     1:31.51 (31.38)     2:03.75 (32.24)
        2:36.25 (32.50)     3:09.09 (32.84)     3:42.36 (33.27)     4:15.37 (33.01)
        4:48.06 (32.69)     5:19.93 (31.87)                                        
  2 Chandlee, Jessica   18 Indian River-FL      5:02.11    5:22.93          4  
                  28.91     1:00.48 (31.57)     1:33.16 (32.68)     2:06.15 (32.99)
        2:39.00 (32.85)     3:12.57 (33.57)     3:45.47 (32.90)     4:18.23 (32.76)
        4:50.71 (32.48)     5:22.93 (32.22)                                        
  3 Bolton, Kelly L     18 Indian River-FL      5:34.19    5:36.10          3  
                  29.60     1:02.42 (32.82)     1:36.50 (34.08)     2:10.62 (34.12)
        2:45.03 (34.41)     3:19.44 (34.41)     3:53.51 (34.07)     4:27.97 (34.46)
        5:02.53 (34.56)     5:36.10 (33.57)                                        
 -- Crippen, Teresa M   18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:57.74        
                  27.81       57.65 (29.84)     1:27.98 (30.33)     1:58.33 (30.35)
        2:28.48 (30.15)     2:58.83 (30.35)     3:28.21 (29.38)     3:58.17 (29.96)
        4:28.47 (30.30)     4:57.74 (29.27)                                        
 -- Milne, Sharla M     18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X5:03.23        
                  28.18       58.97 (30.79)     1:29.39 (30.42)     1:59.87 (30.48)
        2:30.52 (30.65)     3:00.86 (30.34)     3:31.47 (30.61)     4:02.13 (30.66)
        4:32.94 (30.81)     5:03.23 (30.29)                                        
 -- Lowe, Jemma L       18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X5:05.86        
                  28.13       58.47 (30.34)     1:28.92 (30.45)     1:59.33 (30.41)
        2:30.02 (30.69)     3:01.33 (31.31)     3:32.60 (31.27)     4:04.07 (31.47)
        4:35.58 (31.51)     5:05.86 (30.28)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A
        4:28.46  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Angulo, Mateo    18 Indian River-FL      4:22.17    4:42.71          9  
                  26.63       54.99 (28.36)     1:23.33 (28.34)     1:51.87 (28.54)
        2:20.38 (28.51)     2:49.19 (28.81)     3:18.62 (29.43)     3:45.96 (27.34)
        4:13.93 (27.97)     4:42.71 (28.78)                                        
  2 Ellis, John C       19 Indian River-FL           NT    4:48.30          4  
                  26.31       55.00 (28.69)     1:23.74 (28.74)     1:52.66 (28.92)
        2:22.10 (29.44)     2:51.52 (29.42)     3:20.78 (29.26)     3:50.05 (29.27)
        4:19.67 (29.62)     4:48.30 (28.63)                                        
  3 Abreu, Max          19 Indian River-FL      4:52.31    5:01.12          3  
                  26.56       55.95 (29.39)     1:26.20 (30.25)     1:56.72 (30.52)
        2:27.51 (30.79)     2:58.51 (31.00)     3:29.26 (30.75)     4:00.34 (31.08)
        4:31.25 (30.91)     5:01.12 (29.87)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Conor J      20 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:26.37 B      
                  24.82       51.78 (26.96)     1:18.69 (26.91)     1:45.50 (26.81)
        2:12.49 (26.99)     2:39.73 (27.24)     3:06.87 (27.14)     3:34.23 (27.36)
        4:00.42 (26.19)     4:26.37 (25.95)                                        
 -- Storie, Logan W     19 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:33.35        
                  25.01       52.57 (27.56)     1:20.36 (27.79)     1:48.02 (27.66)
        2:15.40 (27.38)     2:42.62 (27.22)     3:09.99 (27.37)     3:37.46 (27.47)
        4:05.56 (28.10)     4:33.35 (27.79)                                        
 -- Shrestha, Eric G    21 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:35.56        
                  26.59       54.92 (28.33)     1:23.39 (28.47)     1:51.70 (28.31)
        2:19.89 (28.19)     2:47.44 (27.55)     3:14.86 (27.42)     3:42.41 (27.55)
        4:09.26 (26.85)     4:35.56 (26.30)                                        
 -- Gerscak, Csaba      20 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:35.78        
                  26.19       53.57 (27.38)     1:21.22 (27.65)     1:49.07 (27.85)
        2:16.92 (27.85)     2:44.48 (27.56)     3:12.38 (27.90)     3:40.57 (28.19)
        4:08.55 (27.98)     4:35.78 (27.23)                                        
 -- Rudolf, Roland      23 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:37.95        
                  24.48       52.43 (27.95)     1:20.13 (27.70)     1:47.62 (27.49)
        2:15.15 (27.53)     2:43.34 (28.19)     3:11.72 (28.38)     3:40.51 (28.79)
        4:09.59 (29.08)     4:37.95 (28.36)                                        
 -- Jordan, Jonathan D  18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:38.38        
                  26.35       54.39 (28.04)     1:22.30 (27.91)     1:50.42 (28.12)
        2:18.19 (27.77)     2:46.03 (27.84)     3:14.18 (28.15)     3:42.64 (28.46)
        4:10.47 (27.83)     4:38.38 (27.91)                                        
 -- Systermans, Pholie  19 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:45.39        
                  25.93       54.79 (28.86)     1:23.29 (28.50)     1:51.51 (28.22)
        2:19.67 (28.16)     2:47.46 (27.79)     3:15.39 (27.93)     3:45.14 (29.75)
        4:15.37 (30.23)     4:45.39 (30.02)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A
          54.62  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Charlotte   19 Indian River-FL        58.83    1:01.42          9  
                  28.68     1:01.42 (32.74)                                        
  2 Uzcategui, Andrea   20 Indian River-FL      1:00.14    1:03.47          4  
                  29.45     1:03.47 (34.02)                                        
  3 Spray, Lauren J     19 Indian River-FL      1:02.05    1:07.52          3  
                  31.43     1:07.52 (36.09)                                        
 -- Bohunicky, Jamie L  19 FLOR-FL                   NT     X55.67        
                  26.65       55.67 (29.02)                                        
 -- Turnadzic, Maida    18 FLOR-FL                   NT     X56.82        
                  26.67       56.82 (30.15)                                        
 -- Pold, Anna          18 FLOR-FL                   NT     X57.64        
                  27.07       57.64 (30.57)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Lily G     16 FLOR-FL                   NT     X58.44        
                  27.70       58.44 (30.74)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A
          48.34  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Merwe, Don  22 Indian River-FL        50.65      52.45          9  
                  23.57       52.45 (28.88)                                        
  2 Alberts, Anthony    20 Indian River-FL        51.11      53.04          4  
                  24.95       53.04 (28.09)                                        
  3 Takas, Stephen A    18 Indian River-FL        53.93      54.56          3  
                  24.92       54.56 (29.64)                                        
  4 Hein, Nick J        18 Indian River-FL        51.89     x55.55        
                  25.21       55.55 (30.34)                                        
 -- Crescimbeni, Jose   18 FLOR-FL                   NT     X50.16        
                  23.96       50.16 (26.20)                                        
 -- Gomez, Roberto A    20 FLOR-FL                   NT     X50.17        
                  23.63       50.17 (26.54)                                        
 -- Yuan, Michael J     19 FLOR-FL                   NT     X50.94        
                  24.03       50.94 (26.91)                                        
 -- Norton, Matthew J   19 FLOR-FL                   NT     X51.74        
                  24.08       51.74 (27.66)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:07.33  A
        4:19.69  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chandlee, Jessica   18 Indian River-FL      4:32.35    4:45.48          9  
                  30.53     1:04.57 (34.04)     1:42.18 (37.61)     2:19.02 (36.84)
        3:00.95 (41.93)     3:43.11 (42.16)     4:15.11 (32.00)     4:45.48 (30.37)
 -- Pold, Anna          18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:19.89        
                  28.07       59.66 (31.59)     1:33.69 (34.03)     2:06.11 (32.42)
        2:43.14 (37.03)     3:20.77 (37.63)     3:51.09 (30.32)     4:19.89 (28.80)
 -- Ballatore, Angelin  14 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:22.20        
                  29.71     1:02.05 (32.34)     1:35.23 (33.18)     2:07.55 (32.32)
        2:44.90 (37.35)     3:22.82 (37.92)     3:53.03 (30.21)     4:22.20 (29.17)
 -- Lehtonen, Eva J     18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:24.17        
                  29.26     1:01.44 (32.18)     1:34.92 (33.48)     2:08.36 (33.44)
        2:46.62 (38.26)     3:25.41 (38.79)     3:54.90 (29.49)     4:24.17 (29.27)
 -- Lajnef, Sarra       20 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:31.96        
                  29.69     1:03.23 (33.54)     1:38.13 (34.90)     2:12.08 (33.95)
        2:50.46 (38.38)     3:29.28 (38.82)     4:01.39 (32.11)     4:31.96 (30.57)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:44.88  A
        3:56.12  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arencibia, Jordan   20 Indian River-FL      4:16.90    4:33.45          9  
                  26.54       58.18 (31.64)     1:35.74 (37.56)     2:12.13 (36.39)
        2:49.80 (37.67)     3:28.10 (38.30)     4:00.94 (32.84)     4:33.45 (32.51)
 -- Pedraza, Yoelvis    21 FLOR-FL                   NT   X3:58.29        
                  26.35       55.60 (29.25)     1:25.72 (30.12)     1:54.53 (28.81)
        2:29.91 (35.38)     3:03.63 (33.72)     3:32.43 (28.80)     3:58.29 (25.86)
 -- Lehtonen, John R    19 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:01.09        
                  26.23       55.89 (29.66)     1:26.90 (31.01)     1:58.05 (31.15)
        2:31.20 (33.15)     3:05.36 (34.16)     3:33.42 (28.06)     4:01.09 (27.67)
 -- Martin, Alexander   20 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:02.29        
                  26.08       55.73 (29.65)     1:26.43 (30.70)     1:56.69 (30.26)
        2:32.19 (35.50)     3:07.56 (35.37)     3:35.77 (28.21)     4:02.29 (26.52)
 -- Kennedy, Robert K   19 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:04.12        
                  26.42       56.48 (30.06)     1:28.64 (32.16)     1:59.98 (31.34)
        2:33.67 (33.69)     3:07.50 (33.83)     3:36.33 (28.83)     4:04.12 (27.79)
 -- Walsh, Robert A     18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:05.52        
                  27.03       56.82 (29.79)     1:28.03 (31.21)     1:58.62 (30.59)
        2:33.46 (34.84)     3:09.18 (35.72)     3:37.83 (28.65)     4:05.52 (27.69)
 -- Crete, Christopher  20 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:08.20        
                  27.32       58.61 (31.29)     1:29.90 (31.29)     2:00.28 (30.38)
        2:37.41 (37.13)     3:13.92 (36.51)     3:41.72 (27.80)     4:08.20 (26.48)
 -- Orban, John B       18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:10.23        
                  26.91       57.39 (30.48)     1:29.40 (32.01)     2:00.54 (31.14)
        2:38.06 (37.52)     3:14.94 (36.88)     3:43.26 (28.32)     4:10.23 (26.97)
 -- Taylor, Jason S     18 FLOR-FL                   NT   X4:13.02        
                  26.70       56.94 (30.24)     1:29.28 (32.34)     2:01.26 (31.98)
        2:39.48 (38.22)     3:17.55 (38.07)     3:45.32 (27.77)     4:13.02 (27.70)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:28.35  A
        1:32.76  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indian River State College-FL  'A'          1:32.95    1:37.82         11  
     1) Graham, Charlotte 19            2) Hanbury, Vanessa S 19          
     3) Mialka, Monika 19               4) Doran, Stephanie L 19          
                  24.40       48.85 (24.45)     1:13.30 (24.45)     1:37.82 (24.52)
  2 Indian River State College-FL  'B'               NT    1:39.54          4  
     1) Uzcategui, Andrea 20            2) Degen, Celeste M 18            
     3) Hansen, Linsay A 20             4) Chandlee, Jessica J 18         
                  25.41       50.30 (24.89)     1:14.92 (24.62)     1:39.54 (24.62)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT   X1:33.62        
     1) Stafford, Shara E 18            2) Spofforth, Gemma M 18          
     3) Napier, Stephanie L 18          4) Bateman, Sarah B 18            
                  23.85       47.49 (23.64)     1:10.98 (23.49)     1:33.62 (22.64)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT   X1:36.21        
     1) Bohunicky, Jamie L 19           2) Ramirez, Lily G 16             
     3) Costa-Schmid, Melania F 20      4) Peterson, Sarah M 18           
                  24.27       48.10 (23.83)     1:12.40 (24.30)     1:36.21 (23.81)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   X1:39.10        
     1) Turnadzic, Maida 18             2) Crippen, Teresa M 18           
     3) Showalter, Corrine A 19         4) Nagy, Julia C 17               
                  24.75       49.61 (24.86)     1:14.20 (24.59)     1:39.10 (24.90)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  A
        1:21.57  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indian River State College-FL  'A'          1:18.78    1:25.33         11  
     1) Van Der Merwe, Donaven 22       2) Wyman, Kelley P 19             
     3) Hein, Nick J 18                 4) Kaisrlik, Jason A 19           
                  21.33       42.11 (20.78)     1:03.83 (21.72)     1:25.33 (21.50)
  2 Indian River State College-FL  'B'               NT    1:29.02          4  
     1) Alberts, Anthony 20             2) Takas, Stephen A 18            
     3) Gallego, Philip M 18            4) Sokolowski, Matt J 18          
                  23.03       45.14 (22.11)     1:07.19 (22.05)     1:29.02 (21.83)
  3 Indian River State College-FL  'C'               NT   x1:30.28        
     1) Traystman, Harry R 18           2) Gerlach, Chandler C 19         
     3) Young, Ben A 18                 4) De Angulo, Mateo 18            
                  22.57       44.96 (22.39)     1:08.46 (23.50)     1:30.28 (21.82)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'A'                    NT   X1:21.09 B      
     1) Fraser, Shaune D 20             2) Fraser, Brett M 19             
     3) Dwyer, Conor J 20               4) Gomez, Roberto A 20            
                  20.58       40.52 (19.94)     1:00.78 (20.26)     1:21.09 (20.31)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'C'                    NT   X1:23.92        
     1) Norton, Matthew J 19            2) Davelaar, Rodion R 18          
     3) Turner, James E 19              4) Martinez, Raul E 20            
                  20.78       42.01 (21.23)     1:03.24 (21.23)     1:23.92 (20.68)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'                    NT   X1:24.49        
     1) Pinzon, Omar A 17               2) Systermans, Pholien S 19       
     3) Crescimbeni, Jose E 18          4) Sommer, Scott B 18             
                  21.01       42.10 (21.09)     1:03.42 (21.32)     1:24.49 (21.07)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Florida               168   2. Indian River State College          101
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of Florida               174   2. Indian River State College          102

Florida Athletics - A Championship Experience with Integrity - Vision Statement
  • University of Florida
  • NCAA
  • Sun Sports / Fox Sports Florida
  • IMG
  • SEC Network

© 1998 - 2014 University Athletic Assoc., Inc., Sun Sports & IMG College. All Rights Reserved.